Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
@LTA TECNOLOGIA DI GERVASO GIUSEPPE
0338 PUNTO TELEFONIA di Prinzivalli Giuseppe s.a.s.
059 SRL
1 PLACE SRL
187 NORD EST SRL
2 C SOCIETA' UNIPERSONALE E R.L.
2001 ELETTRONICA SNC DI MARINI PIERANGELO & C.
2001 SERVIZI S.R.L.
2D TELEFONIA di Demartini Daniela
2L di LAURENZA SABATINO & C. SAS
2P ELECTRONICS
2R TV DI G. FONDULI SRL
3 MTS SRL
335 BY GITTO ANTONINO
335 SRL
335 SRL
3A SISTEMI SRL
3C SAS DI CERAUDO G.& C.
3C3 CENTRO CARTA CASSIA
3D SRL
3F S.N.C. DI STACO ANGELO & C.
3G COM SRL
3G s.r.l.
3G SRL
3M Software s.r.l.
4 EMME SRL
4 STAR SRL
4G RETAIL SRL A SOCIO UNICO (EX MIT SRL c/o Parco Scientifico
4SELL SRL
A & A TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
A & T COMMUNICATION SRL
A TUTTA VOCE TELEFONIA E ALTRO DI GOZZI CINZIA
A&A TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
A&M TELEFONIA DI PAOLO ROSSI ANDREA F.M.
A. M. di Comparini s.n.c.
paina 1 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA DEL RISORGIMENTO, 3
VIA GARIBALDI 12
CORSO ITALIA, 34
VIA PICCININI 1 (ROTONDA DEI MILLE)
VIA GAUSLINO, 24/4
VIA NAZIONALE 97
VIA MARINI, 30 VIA VILLAREALE 47
Via Vittorio Emanuele, 119
CORSO UMBERTO 1°, 48
VIA MARCONI 2
VIA DEI DONORATICO 83
VIA ENRICO MEDI 12
VIA ORSA MAGGIORE, 3
PIAZZA ROMA 7/8
VIA GIOSUE' CARDUCCI, 5
VIA DEL RISORGIMENTO, 50/I
VIA XXV APRILE , 7
VIA CASSIA, 1279
VIA LUDOVICO MONTEGANI, 7/A
CORSO MARTINI, 198
VIA FLAMINIA 562/A
Via Crati, 10
VIALE RIMEMBRANZE, 2
Via Alberto Barella, 33
VIA GARIBALDI, 22
VIA FRANCESCO ANTOLISEI, 25
STRADA COMUNALE SAVONESE, 9
VIA DELLA MAGLIANA NUOVA, 294
VIA REGGIA DI PORTICI 69
VIA CALTAFIMI, 94
VIALE MURATORI, 133
VIA GIULIA
P.ZZA GARIBALDI, 4
Via Cavallotti, 76
Comune/Località
71018 VICO DEL GARGANO (FG)
CASTELVETRANO
41058 - VIGNOLA (MO)
24121 BERGAMO (BG)
35028 PIOVE DI SACCO (PD)
84012 ANGRI (SA)
38089 STORO (TN)
PALERMO
Bra (CN)
CAIVANO
24021 ALBINO (BG)
CAGLIARI
93100 CALTANISETTA
98057 MILAZZO (ME)
15057 TORTONA (AL)
16121 GENOVA
40024 CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME (BO)
88070 STRONGOLI (KR)
00189 ROMA
20141 MILANO
41013 - CASTELFRANCO EMILIA (MO)
60015 FALCONARA MARITTIMA (AN)
00199 Roma
21047 SARONNO (VA)
66034 Lanciano
43100 PARMA
00173 ROMA
15050 rivalta scrivia (AL)
00146 ROMA
80100 NAPOLI
63039 S. BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
41100 - MODENA
81100 - CASERTA
20053 MUGGIO' (MI)
50019 - Sesto Fiorentino (FI)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
A. SCARPITTA DI F. SCARPITTA & C. SAS
A. ZAFFARONI DEI F.LLI ZAFFARONI SAS
A.B. TELECOMUNICATIONS SRL
A.C.G. S.R.L
A.C.S.E. S.p.A.
A.D.R. ELETTROMESTICI DI PIRASTU ALBERTO & C. SAS
A.D.R. SRL
A.F. DI CASTRO ALESSANDRO
A.G. REET INDIAN SUPER STORE SNC
A.G.O. SRL SOCIETA' UNIPERSONALE
A.M. DI COMPARINI ALESSANDRO E MASSIMILIANO SNC
A.M. TECH DI MURARI ANDREA
A.P. SERVICE DI BONINI GIANLUCA
A.P.S. AGENZIA PER STRANIERI SRL
A.S. MEDIA PLANET SAS di Scirica Antonino & C.
A.T. AUTORADIO TELEFONIA DI MORETTI FABRIZIO
A.T. SRL
A.T.E. DI MASCIO GIUSEPPE
A.Z. DEL PADANO SRL
A.Z. SERVICE SNC
AAMAR SPESE
AAMAR SPESE
AB INFORMATICA 3 SRL
AB SERVICE SNC DI AGNOLONI LUCA E BERTELLI GIANNI
ABC INFORMATICA SRL
ABC OROLOGERIA E TELEFONIA SRL
ABC SERVICE SRL
ABDA SRL
ABM SISTEMI DI BELLANI MARCO
ABRAMO CUSTOMER CARE SPA
Abruzzo Tecnologie srl
ACCATEL UNIPERSONALE SRL
ACCENTURE HR SERVICE SPA
ACCENTURE OUTSOURCING SRL
Accenture S.p.A.
paina 2 di 118
Indirizzo
PIAZZA NOTAI N°6
VIA MILANO 17
VIA TORQUATO TARAMELL, 55
Via della Consolazione, 14/R,
VIA NUOVA VALASSINA, 50
CORSO ITALIA 72
VIA ROMA, 77
VIA GIUSEPPE CAMBINI, 55
VIA TAZIO NUVOLARI, 3
VIA B. BUOZZI TRAVERSA VI, 208
VIA CAVALLOTTI, 76
VIA CANOVE, 18
VIA PONTE DI MEZZO 24/R
VIA VOLTURNO, 2
VIA FALCONE BORSELLINO, 26
VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA 57
VIA SARPI, 134
VIA MAZZINI 5
VIA FORMIS 23
VIA PITAGORA, 8
GALLERIA GONZAGA, 3
VIA CESAREA6/A
VIALE ITALIA, 82
VIA DOMENICO MARIA MANNI, 62/R
VIA FRATELLI ROSSELLI, 17/11
VIA VALTELLINA 63
VIA CESARE BATTISTI, 9
VIA UGO BASSI, 8/I
PIAZZA UMBERTO PRIMO, 44
VIA L. FIBONACCI, 9
Via San Sisto, 26/B
VIA SICILIA 84
VIA DI VALLERANELLO, 9
LARGO DONEGAI, 2
Viale del Tintoretto 200
Comune/Località
TRAPANI
21040 JERAGO CON ORAGO VA
20124 MILANO
16121 Genova (GE
CARATE BRIANZA (MI)
09072 CABRAS (CA)
BATTIPAGLIA
57124 LIVORNO
42017 NOVELLARA (RE)
89015 PALMI (RC)
50019 - SESTO FIORENTINO (FI)
37056 - SALIZZOLE (VR)
50127 - FIRENZE
25100 BRESCIA
92013 MENFI (AG)
18039 IMPERIA
35138 PADOVA
TOLLO
26041 CASALMAGGIORE CR
37100 VERONA
42016 GUASTALLA (RE)
42016 GUASTALLA (RE)
24011 - ALME' (BG)
50126 - FIRENZE
31050 VILLARBORA -TV
00100 ROMA
36045 LONIGO (VI)
40121 BOLOGNA
37054 - NOGARA
88900 - CROTONE
76100 L’Aquila (AQ)
87100 COSENZA
00128 ROMA
20142 MILANO
00142 ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
ACCENTURE SPA
ACCENTURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS SRL
ACCESSORI AUTO PAOLO DI FIORELLA TAGLIAFERRI
ACCHITO PLANETARIUM S.R.L
ACISION NEDERLAND BV
ACOTEL SPA
ACROPOLIS SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA
ACROSSVOICE
ACTIVA CREDIT & SERVICE SRL
ADA GIUVA SRL
ADEL CAR DI ROCCO GIOVANNI
ADESSO TELEFONIA DI PAOLO ANTONIO
ADITEL
ADM SRL
ADN CALL CENTER SRL
ADORNO ETTORE
ADRIEN SRL
ADUA SRL
ADVALORA SRL
ADVALSO SPA
ADVANCING TRADE SPA
ADYDA SRL
AEFFE ELETTRONICA DI ASTE FRANCESCO
AESSE COMUNICAZIONI SRL
AESSE CONTACT SRL
AFZAL MUHAMMAD
AG COMMUNICATION SRL
AGCOM SRL
AGE CREDIT SRL
AGE.R.C. SOCIETA' DI SERVIZI SRL
AGENT SRL
AGLIETTI TELEFONIA SRL
AGOSTI SNC DI AGOSTI LORENZO D. & C.
AICARDI S.A.S. DEI FRATELLI ALBERTO E LUCA ZAZZALI
AICRON S. R. L.
paina 3 di 118
Indirizzo
LARGO DONEGAI, 2
LARGO DONEGAI, 2
Via PONTE DI MEZZO 24/ROSSO
Via Nuova Circonvallazione, 50
MERWEPLEIN P.O. BOX 261
VIA DELLA VALLE DEI FONTANILI, 29
VIA PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTE, 31
CALEA VICORIERI, 48/50
P.ZZA DI SAN SILVESTRO, 13
VIA ZURETTI, 11
VIA M.L. KING, 5
VIA TUNISI, 91
COSROS SAFFI, 65
VIA VOLTA, 53
VIA AMSTERDAM, 1
P.ZZA DEL POPOLO 21
VIA A. DI VINCENZO, 16
VIA NUEWTON SNC
VIA ASSAROTTI, 10
VIA JERVIS, 77
VIA PALMA IL VECCHIO, 111
VIA DELLA FORNACE SNC
VIA MAGENTA, 57/A
VIA ENNIO GODUTI (PAL. DE MATTEIS)
VIA TORRETTA, 2
VIA QUINTINO SELLA 190
VIALE REGIONE SICILIANA NO, 7175
CORSO UMBERTO I, 76
VIA DELL'ARRIGONI 308
VIA GIANBOLOGNA, 14
VIA VILLAREALE N° 47
Viale S. LAVAGNINI 28
VIA LISTON S. GAETANO, 33
VIA PONTE MOROSINI 35
VIALE ERITREA 104
Comune/Località
20142 MILANO
20142 MILANO
Firenze
10014 Caluso (TO)
NIEUWEGEIN 3432 GN - NL
00168 ROMA
96010 -SORTINO (SR)
7000 BUCHAREST (ROMANIA)
00187 ROMA
71121 FOGGIA (FG)
FRATTAMINORE
10134 TORINO
48018 FAENZA
22100 COMO
70052 BISCEGLIE (BARI)
96010 PALAZZOLO ACREIDE (SR)
40129 BOLOGNA (BO)
67051 AVEZZANO (AQ)
10122 TORINO
10015 IVREA (TO)
24122 - BERGAMO
29029 LOC. RIVERGARO
CALFORTE (CA)
82100 BENEVENTO
82100 BENEVENTO
70122 BARI
90146 - PALERMO
65100 PESCARA
47020 PIEVESESTINA
47042 CESENATICO (FC)
90141 PALERMO
50129 - Firenze
36034 MALO (VI)
16126 GENOVA
00100 ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
AIR TEK TRONIK SNC
AIRES SRL
AIVE S.p.A.
AKATEL SRL
AL PENTOLONE SRL
AL.TE SRL
ALADINO SRL
ALBANESE di ALBANESE STEFANO
ALBERTI NUOVA SRL
ALBERTIN ANGELO & C. SNC
ALBORINO VINCENZO
ALBYTEL DI SENESE ALBERTO
ALCATEL-LUCENT ITALIA
ALESSANDRINI SILVIA SRL
ALESSANDRINI TELEFONIA SRL
ALESSI GIANNI
ALESSIO BOLDRIN & C. SAS
ALEV TELEFONIA DI GERINO GIUSEPPE
ALEX CENTER DI PIROLA
ALFA COMPUTER SRL
ALFA TELEFONIA DI PETRUCCETTI GIULIANA & C. SAS
ALFI' GREGORIO
ALFREDO LONGHI s.n.c.
ALI BABA CALL CENTRE DI MUHAMMAD NAVID ASGHAR
ALI GOFFAR
ALIBABA CALL CENTER
ALICE NETWORK s.r.l.
ALICE SRL
Alice Team s.r.l.
ALICE TEAM SRL
ALICE.NET SRL
Alicos S.p.A.(Sub Appalto Cos.Med)
ALIGRUP SPA
ALINAWEB SRL
ALKALINE s.r.l.
paina 4 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA CONCILIAZIONE, 45/A
VIALE GIULIO CESARE, 137
VIA ENRICO MATTEI, 1/C
VIA TASSO, 480
VIA ROMA, 264/266
P.ZZA GARIBALDI, 31
VIA FRANCESCO ANTOLISEI, 25
VIALE RISORGIMENTO 15
Via DEI PUCCI 16/R
VIA STRADELLA 60
VIA NAZIONALE DELLE PUGLIE, 25
STRADA PROVINCIALE TRENTOLA - PARETE
PIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA, 25
C.SO V. EMANUELE 96
PIAZZA S. CROCE 9BIS
VIA ROMA, 26/A
CORSO DEL SOLE, 55
VIA BISALTA 23/C
VIA VERDI 1
VIA NAZIONALE, 212/216
VIA PRENESTINA NUOVA
L.GO OSPEDALE
Via XXV Aprile, 5
VIA ROMA 121
VIA RUGGGERONE DA PALERMO, 9
GALLERIA MANZONI, 10
Piazza della Repubblica, 32
VIA VITTORIO VENENTO, 8
Via A.C. Gaudenti, 50
VIA FRANCESCO ANTOLISEI,25
VIA LOCATELLI, 20
Via Filippo Cordova n. 76
VIA A. MANZONI SNC
VIA CORRADINO DI SVEVIA, 48
Via Messina, 38
Comune/Località
29100 PIACENZA (PC)
00192 ROMA
30020 MARCON (VENEZIA)
80100 NAPOLI
35020 ALBIGNASEGO (PD)
15100 ALESSANDRIA
00173 ROMA
22073 FINO MORNASCO CO
50122 - Firenze
10100 TORINO
CASORIA
81100 - CASERTA
20124 MILANO
00010 - MARCELLINA - ROMA
00019 TIVOLI (RM)
25012 CALVISANO (BS)
30020 BIBIONE (VE)
12038 SAVIGLIANO (CN)
20024 GARBAGNATE MILANESE MI
87065 CORIGLIANO CALABRO (cs)
PALESTRINA
CROTONE
24046 - Osio Sotto (BG)
2910 PIACENZA
90135 PALERMO
27100 PAVIA
95131 Catania
13100 VERCELLI
00155 - Roma
00100 ROMA
37122 VERONA
90143 Palermo
95037 S.G. LA PUNTA (CT)
90135 PALERMO
09126 - Cagliari
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
ALKALINE SRL
ALKE' SRL
ALL - DIGIT SRL
ALL CALL SRL
ALL SYSTEM S.P.A.
ALL TECH DI ALESSANDRO MATTIAZZI
Allaxia S.p.A.
ALLEVA MASSIMO
ALLIEVI MARIO
ALLTECH DI ALESSANDRO MATTIAZZI
ALMAVIVA CONTACT
ALMAVIVA SPA
ALOISIO ELETTRONICA TELECOMUNICAZIONI SAS
Alpha Centre S.r.l.
ALPHA SAS DI MORETTI A.&.C.
ALPHA SISTEMI
ALPHA SYSTEM
ALPITEL SPA
ALTA FEDELTA' SRL
ALTEK DI MATTEO ALCIDE
ALTEL SRL
ALTER SRL
ALTOPIEDE GIUSEPPINA & C. SAS
ALTRAN ITALIA SPA
AM.Y.CRON INFORMATICA SAS
AMA DABLAM SRL
AMADEUS MARKETING ITALIA SPA
AMADEUS SRL
AMANTE CASELLA CENTRO SRL
AMANTE GIUSEPPE
AMBROSO SAS DI AMBROSO GIANLUCA E C.
AMEDEI MIRCO
AMICO CELLULARE
AMICO TELEFONINO SRL
AMIR PHONE SERVICE DI SHABAN SAID
paina 5 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA MESSINA, 33
VIA MARCELLO MASTROIANNI SNC
VIA MONTERUSCELLO, 61/F
VIA POLANGA, 2
STRADA TROSSI, 8
VIA DUOMO, 18
Via Val Formazza, 10
VIA MONTECASTELLO, 24
PIAZZA UMBERTO I°, 7
VIA DUOMO, 18
VIA LUIGI RIZZO, 22 c/o Avv. Camisa
VIA CASAL BOCCONO, 188/190
VIA TOGLIATTI, 19
Via Manzoni 3
VIA DELLE ACACIE, 20
VIA MAR DELLA CINA, 276
VIALE XXV APRILE, 67/69
VIA NAZIONALE, 107
PIAZZA DELLA VITTORIA 19
VIA FILZI 101
VIA JORI GERMANO 44 ROSSO
VIALE DOLOMITI, 37
VIA ELENA, 81
VIA GOITO, 50
C.SO UMBERTO I°, 195
VIA CAVOUR 28
VIA SOLFERINO, 7
VIA TOMMASO DA MODENA, 7
C.SO REGINA MARGHERITA, 220
VIA REGINA MARGHERITA, 76
VIA AMABIGLIA, 2
VIA GIORDANO BRUNO, 43/E
PIAZZA FIRENZE 4
VIALE DON MINZONI, 3/Q
VIA TRENTO, 19
Comune/Località
09126 CAGLIARI
03100 FROSINONE
POZZUOLI
06034 FOLIGNO (PG)
13871 VERRONE (BI)
37045 LEGNAGO (VR)
20157 Milano
13037 SERRAVALLE SESIA (VC)
22060 CABIATE (CO9
37045 - LEGNANO (VR)
00136 ROMA
00137 ROMA
88072 CIRO' MARINA
10122 Torino
05019 ORVIETO (TR)
00144 ROMA
44121 FERRARA (FE)
12070 NUCETTO (CN)
22055 MERATE (LC)
64014 MARTINSICURO (TE)
GENOVA
32014 PONTE NELLE ALPI (BL)
MONDRAGONE
00158 ROMA
MARIGLIANO
23900 LECCO LC
20121 MILANO
31100 TREVISO
10100 TORINO
TAVIANO
36027 - ROSA' (VI)
56010 SAN GIULIANO TERME (PI)
20154 MILANO
60035 JESI (AN)
43100 PARMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
AMITEL SRL
AMMIRO PARTNERS SRL
AMORIELLO GIOVANNIMAURO
AMUSER SPA
Ancor Credit s.n.c.
ANDERA SRL
ANDREIS ROMANO SNC DI ANDREIS PAOLO E C.
ANDREOLI & C. SRL
ANDREOLI PASQUALE E FIGLI SRL
ANGEL SRL
ANGELONE GIORGIO
ANGELONE SRL
ANGELOZZI SNC
ANGELUCCI LUCA
ANGIONI LIVIA
ANGOLO BLU DI GALLAZZO GIACOMINO & C. SAS
ANGOLO SERVICE SRL
ANGOLO SERVICE SRL
ANNESSI DI GIACOMO ANNESSI
ANNIBALE SRL
ANNICHIARICO ELIGIO & C. SAS
ANNOSCIA SRL
Answers S.p.A.
ANTENUCCI ANGELO
ANTEPRIMA SRL
ANTICO ALESSANDRO
ANTICO MARIA
ANYTEL SRL
AON S.p.A.
APOPHIS SRL
APREA SRL
AQUILOTTI SRL
AR.PA.COM SRL
AR.TO COMPUTERS di BRAGGION SIMONETTA
ARCADIA NORD a.c.a.r.l.
paina 6 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA TASSO, 480
Via Orobia n°3
VIA PIGNA, 76
VIA GIORGIO VASARI, 4
Via Adrano, 2
VIA BAYLLE, 128
PIAZZA REGINA ELENA, 11
VIA PICASSO CENTRO MORBELLA SNC
C.SO REPUBBLICA 267
VIA PROVINCIALE DELLE BRECCE, 3
VIA S. RINALDI, 66
VIA FERRARECCE, 127
VIA TIRINO 274
VIA LEONARDO MELLANO 50
VIA MICHELANGELO
C.SO MARCELLO PRESTINARI, 86
VIA BERGAMO 2/B
VIA BERGAMO, 2/B
Via CESARE BATTISTI 36/38
VIA FONTANA 93
VIA ROMA, 21
VIA BRIGATA REGINA, 40/A/B/C
VIA DE'SERRAGLI N. 8
VIA CASSIA 1716/A
VIA FELICE CAVALLOTTI, 13
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III N°27
VIA A.NEGRI
VICOLO TRIVELLI, 4/C
Via Andrea Ponti, 8/10
STRADA COMUNALE MARANDA N. 23-25
VIALE CASIRAGHI 126
VIA TOFANE, 11/A
VIA MONTELLO, 9
Via per Crova,
VIA MACAGGI, 18/11
Comune/Località
80100 NAPOLI
20139 Milano
80126 NAPOLI
00100 ROMA
95125 Catania
09124 CAGLIARI
38027 MALE (TN)
04100 LATINA
04100 LATINA
80147 NAPOLI
PESCINA
81100 CASERTA
65100 PESCARA
00100 ROMA
SESTU
13100 VERCELLI
31100 TREVISTO
31100 TREVISO
Amandola (AP)
23030 LIVIGNO SO
CASTROVILLARI
BARI
50124 FIRENZE
00123 ROMA
20122 MILANO
LENTINI
SORDIO (LO)
42100 REGGIO EMILIA
20143 - Milano
80147 NAPOLI
20099 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI MI
09100 CAGLIARI
23900 OGGIONO (LC)
13040 Salasco (VC),
16010 - GENOVA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
ARCOBALENO HI-FI SRL
ARCOTT SPA
ARCURI GIUSEPPE
ARDANESE ANTONELLO
ARDUINI TRISTANO
AREA 51 DI TORELLI ODOARDO
AREA ATTIVA SRL
AREASUONO DI ZANDONA' ENZO
ARGENTO COMMUNICATION DI LUCREZIA TARQUINI
ARGO SOC. A R.L.
ARIA SPA
ARIES SRL
ARMENTANO ROBERTO
AROSIO LUCE SRL
ARPACOM
ARREDI HI FI DI ALFANO GIUSEPPE & C. S.A.S.
ARREDI PACILLO SRL
ARREDOELETTROARREDO DI LECCE GIORGIO & MARTI SNC
ARS AUTO SRL
ARTEL DI BATTISTELLI LEONARDO
ARTEMISIA SRL
ARTIBANI GIULIANA
ARTOSI LUCA
ARUFFO SRL
AS CONSULT SRL
AS SRL
ASCANI ELETTROCOMM SRL
ASCENTIAL SOFTWARE S.r.l.
ASCIONE S.R.L.
ASIA POINT DI HOSSAIN MHOD ALAM
ASIA SNC DI ABDUL MUQSIT KHAN E MOHAMMAD MOHSIN IQBAL
ASIAN SHOP DI RAHMAN MOSTAFIZUR
ASOSTORE SRL
ASOTEC GROUP SRL
ASOTEC SRL
paina 7 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA LIBERTA', 47
VIA EVANDRO FERRI, 17
CORSO UMBERTO I°, 12/B
C.SO LAGHI C/O CC LE TORRI, 84
VIA MICHELI, 1
Via PARMA 54/1
VIA IGINIO UGO TARCHETTI, 1
Viale BULGARELLI 1/C
VIA ORAZIO, 51
VIA ANTONIO SCIALOA, 10
VIA TIBERINA, 132/A
VIALE BLIGNY ,2 €
CORSO MUNICIPALE, 52
VIA F.LLI CAIROLI 17
VIA CARLO CATTANEO 49
Via Baldacchini, 109
PIAZZA SALVO D'ACQUISTO, 16
VIA PER ORIA, 43
VIA COLLATINA 94/A-B-67
VIA CARDUCCI, 52
VIA G. TORTI 16/R
PIAZZA GARIBALDI 31
via bazzanese
VIA SANTA GIUSTA, 97/N
VIA CARDUCCI, 18
VIA TREBISONDA, 46/R
VIA LAME, 113
CORSO MATTEOTTI, 10
CORSO GARIBALDI, 77
VIA LIBERTA' 121-123
VIA GUGLIELMO MARCONI 75
VIA SAPONARA 89/91
VIA CARMELO MAESTRINI, 263
VIA A. MEUCCI, 23
VIA DELLA MAGLIANA NUOVA, 294
Comune/Località
AVERSA
16161 GENOVA
CUTRO
10051 AVIGLIANA (TO)
42035 CASTELNUOVO NE' MONTI
Poviglio (RE)
20121 MILANO
Cento (FE)
65100 PESCARA
50100 FIRENZE
06059 TODI (PG)
20136 MILANO (MI)
MORMANNO
20035 LISSONE MZ
LECCO
AMANTEA
71043 - MANFREDONIA (FG)
MANDURIA
00177 - ROMA
57037 PONTEFERRAIO
16100 GENOVA
CANTALUPO IN SABINA
Casalecchi di reno (BO)
66034 - LANCIANO - CH
21012 CASSANO MAGNAGO (VA)
GENOVA
63013 GROTTAMMARE (AP)
MILANO
AFRAGOLA
36013 PIOVENE ROCCHETTE (VI)
24050 CIVIDATE AL PIANO (BG)
00125 ROMA
00128 ROMA
00146 ROMA
00100 ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
ASPESI S.R.L.
ASSCOM Insurance Brokers, s.r.l.
Assilt
Assist Consulting S.r.l.
ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE SPORTIVA OASI VERDE
ASSOLUCE DI BIANCHI MICHELA
ASTARITA MARCO DANIELE & C. SAS
ASTE FRANCESCO
ASTEL ELETTONICA DI PALAZZESI FIORENZO E C. SAS
ASTRIT SRL
ATEL DI ADRIANO REISO
ATEL MASTER s.r.l.
ATEL SRL
ATESIA S.p.A.
ATI DAYRISTOSERVICE-CAMST
A-TONO SRL
ATOS ORIGN ITALIA S.p.A.
ATR SRL
ATZENI CATERINA
AUBAY RESEARCH & TECHNOLOGIES SPA
AUCHAN S.P.A.
AUDIO CAR SERVICE SNC
AUDIO CENTER TELEFONIA SRL
AUDIO E VIDEO CENTER F.LLI ZUBBANI SNC
AUDIO POP REKORDS SAS DI MAGRO A.
AUDIO VIDEO & TEL DI ANTONIO SPACCAROTELLA
AUDIO VIDEO CENTER DI PLOS ADRIANO, ALESSANDRO & C. SNC
AUDIO VIDEO CENTER SRL
AUDIO VIDEO CLUB SRL
AUDIO VIDEO SERVICE DI LAPORTA VINCENZA E C. SNC
AUDIOCAR S.R.L.
AUDIOCAR SAS DI CLAUDIO BEDINI
AUDIOCAR SNC
AUDIOCAR SPA
AUDIOCELLULAR SERVICE DI SACCOMAN M. & C. SAS
paina 8 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA CONFALONIERI 10
Via Camperio, 9
Via Luigi Bellotti Bon, 14
Largo della Crocetta n°2
PIAZZA ENER BETTICA, 15
PIAZZA MOSCATELLI, 11
VIA GROSSETO 1
VIA MAGENTA, 57/A
VIA MONTALE, 84
VIA MONTI LEPINI, 96
VIA TORINO, 185
VIA PINDARO 34/B/C/D
VIA SCARLATTI, 134
Via Vincenzo Lamaro n. 25
VIA DELL'INDUSTRIA, 35
VIA A. SAFFI, 21
VIA CARLO VIOLA, 76
VIA MICHELANGELO BUONARRROTI, SNC
PIAZZA CESARE BATTISTI, 7
LARGO LA FOPPA, 2
STRADA 8 - PALAZZO N SNC
VIA ROMA 92
VIA DEL BOSCHETTO 40-B-C
VIA GARIBALDI, 49
VIA CASSIODORO LOC. S. MARIA 219
VIA LUIGI DE SETA, 33
VIA ROMA, 43/45
VIA LUIGI CAPUANA 16/18
VIA CONTRA' SANTA CATERINA, 94
VIA MONTE BIANCO, 3/5
via vandelli, 2/e
Via GORIZIA 78/E-F
VIA FIRENZE, 12
Via VANDELLI 2/E
VIA MARCONI, 117
Comune/Località
20058 VILLASANTA MZ
20123 Milano
00197 - Roma
20122 Milano
00121 - OSTIA LIDO (RM)
13011 BORGOSESIA (VC)
20156 MILANO MI
CARLOFORTE
60011 ARCEVIA
03100 FROSINONE
10042 NICHELINO -TORINO
00125 - ROMA
80100 NAPOLI
00173 ROMA
40138 - BOLOGNA
20123 MILANO
PONT SAINT MARTIN (AO)
84012 ANGRI (SA)
09037 SAN GAVINO MONREALE (CA)
20121 MILANO
20089 ROZZANO (MI)
08100 - NUORO
00100 ROMA
25060 MARCHENO (BS)
CATANZARO
87020 CETRARO (CS)
33030 MAJANO (UD)
00100 ROMA
36100 VICENZA
00012 GUIDONIA MONTECELIO (RM)
41050 - CASTELNUOVO RANGONE (MO)
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
51031 AGLIANA (PT)
Montale Rangone Castelnuovo Rangone (MO)
65100 PESCARA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
AUDIOCLUB DI BRIGHI CARMINE
AUDIOLINE DI LEONARDI LORENZA
AUDIOLINE SNC
AUDIOMANIA SNC DI TAGLIAPIETRA M. E FENANTI G.
AUDIOTECNICA SNC I BARBIERI ALESSANDRO & C.
AUDIOTEL S.A.S. DI UMBERTO VALDAMBRINI & C.
AUDIOVIDEO 2000 SRL
AURA SRL
AURETTA VINCENZO
AUROLAMP DI LANDI CESARE
AUSELDA AED GROUP S.p.A.
AUTELCOM SPA
AUTO VISPER SRL
AUTOACCESSORIO DANTE - S.A.S. DI MASELLI GIOVANNI & C.
AUTOCOMPONENTI SRL
AUTOCONFORT RADIO TV SNC
AUTOELETTRICA MARIANI DI MARIANI LORENZO
AUTORADIO BARTOLI ADRIANO S. N. C.
AUTORICAMBI SIFFREDI SNC DI SIFFREDI & C.
AUTORICAMBI TOMASELLO DI GUGLIELMINO CINZIA
AUTOSTEREO SNC
AUTOSYSTEM DI SCIONTI SALVATORE
AUTRONIK SRL
AVANADE ITALY SRL
AVAYA ITALIA S.p.A.
AVENADE ITALY SRL
AVOLIO VINCENZO SAS
AZ SPA
B & B 2004 SRL
B & B ELETTRONICA S.R.L.
B & B ELETTRONICA S.R.L.
B & B SNC DI BERARDI FRANCESCO & C.
B & BGROUP SRL
B & G SNC
B. & P. SRL
paina 9 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA CESENATICO, 261
VIA ROMA, 38/C
Strada STATALE 467 2/D
VIA GENERALE DALLA CHIESA, 88
PIAZZA OLIVETI, 13
C.SO RAIMONDO, 19/21
VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI 1
VIA S. AMBROGIO, 2
P.ZZA S. AGNESE, 16/18
VIA A. COST, 49
VIA DELL'IMBRECCIATO, 128
VIA RAINALE N. 110/BIS
VIA ENRICO FERMI, 27
C.SO DANTE 47
VIA A. MORO
VIA BONTA' , 27/29
Via DELLA GRUCCIA 184
Via F.LLI CERVI 38
P.ZZA XX SETTEMBRE
VIA ELIO VITTORINI 19
VIA DIAZ 22
VIA RIMEMBRANZA, 157
Viale Vittorio Veneto 3/H
LARGO DONEGAI, 2
VIA NAZARIO SAURO, 38
LARGO DONEGAI, 2
VIA VITTORIO VENETO, 40/A/B
VIA GIOACCHINO DA FIORE, 22
VIA TOR DE' SCHIAVI 358
C.SO M. D AZEGLIO 50
Via Somis, 41
VIA CARDUCCI, 10/12
BORGO SFORZACOSTA, 160 M/N/O
VIA GRIXONI 13
VIA GENOVA, 20
Comune/Località
47042 CESENATICO (FC)
42046 REGGIOLO (RE)
42019 Scandiano (RE)
36030 SARCEDO (VI)
29013 CARPANETO PIACENTINO (PC)
18038 SANREMO
23801 CALOLZIOCORTE LC
00041 ALBANO LAZIALE (RM)
POMIGLIANO D'ARCO
47822 SANTARCANGELO DI ROMAGNA (FC)
00100 ROMA
65028 PESCARA
36078 VALDAGNO
10100 TORINO
70019 TRIGGIANO (BA)
16043 CHIAVARI
San Giovanni Valdarno (AR)
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
ALBENGA
95032 BELPASSO (CT)
22020 SAN FERMO DELLA BATTAGLIA CO
ROSOLINI
10034 - Chivasso -TO
20142 - MILANO
SESTO S.GIOVANNI (MILANO)
20142 MILANO
80100 NAPOLI
88100 CATANZARO
00100 ROMA
10015 - IVREA (TO)
10019 - Strambino (TO)
20083 GAGGIANO (MI)
62100 - SFORZACOSTA (MC)
07014 - OZIERI - SS
21052 BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
B.F.NO.MI.TEL SL
B.G. ELETTROSERVICE S.A.S. di BRUNETTO GIOVANNI & C
B.G.M. TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
B.I.P. BUSINESS INTEGRATION PARTNERS S.p.A.
B.M.C. SISTEMI SNC
B.P. INFORMATICA SRL
B.P. SRL
B.T.V. SPA
B2WIN S.P.A.
BA SERVICE DI ROKHAYA
BABEL S.R.L.
BAGICALL SRL
BAGUFONINO DI BARBI ALESSANDRO FABRIZIO
BALBO GIUSEPPA
BALDASSARRE FRANCESCO
BALDINI ALESSANDRO
BALDUZZI A. & C. SAS
BALIVA CINZIA
BALLANTI TELEFONIA DI BALLANTI LAURA
BALLARINI LUCIANO E VENTURINI ADRIANA SNC
BALLELLI SRL
BALLIN STEFANO
BALLINI LUIGINO
BAMARKET SNC DI BASTIANEL ALVISE, MARCON BRUNO & C
BANDI SRL
BANGLA POINT
BANGLA POINT
BANKALU DI AFRED ESE
BANNETTA MASSIMO
BARBAROSSA SRL
BARBISOTTI & MERIGO SNC
BARBUTI & BERTINELLI SNC
BARDEN SRL
BARNI CARLO SPA
BART SRL
paina 10 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA POLA, 2
C.so Cadore, 38
VIA ALBERTO LOLLIO, 15
Piazza San Babila, 5
VIA REALETTA, 97
VIA PLACIDO MARTINI, 1
C.so Piave 16b
VIA LUCA DELLA ROBBIA, 25
CORSO DI FRANCIA, 200
V. PRIMO MAGGIO, 88
PIAZZA SAN BENEDETTO DA NORCIA, 33
VIALE EUROPA, 21/C
VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERAZIONE 1/E
Piazza Gramsci, 8/B
VIA PASQUALE FIORE, 8
VIA ON.LE SEBASTIANO FRANCO, 11/13
VIA SPALTO ROVERETO 53
VIA VESTINA, 78
VIA MATTEOLI, 38-44
VIA CADELOI, 5
Viale SERAFINI 37/45
VIA GARIBALDI, 58
VIA A. DIAZ, 301
VIA DEI CIMBRI, 13
VIA BACAREDDA 134
C.SO GIULIO CESARE, 25
CORSO GIULIO CESARA 25/G
VIA XII APRILE 1
VIA TRE PORTONI
VIA ROMA, 77
VIA ERMENGARDA 90
VIA REPUBBLICA, 61/63
Via Orefici 5/e/f
VIA ARCONATE 63
VIA SETTEVALLI 324
Comune/Località
21052 BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
TORINO
00139 - ROMA
20122 MILANO
27026 GARLASCO (PV)
00136 ROMA
Alba (CN)
36100 VICENZA
00100 ROMA
60131 ANCONA
00040 POMEZIA (RM)
65016 MONTESILVANO (PE)
41034 FINALE EMILIA (MO)
SAN CONO
TERLIZZI
FRANCOFONTE
15100 ALESSANDRIA
67043 - CELANO
06030 MARCELLANO DI GUALDO CATTANEO (PG)
37020 VALGATARA - MARANO DI VALPOLICELLA (VR)
Fabriano (AN)
ACQUI TERME
FIUGGI
31029 VITTORIO VENETO (TV)
09100 - CAGLIARI (CA9
10152 TORINO
15152 TORINO
56025 PONTEDERA (PI)
NEPI
06083 BASTIA UMBRA (PG)
25024 LENO BS
43014 MEDESANO (PR)
Bologna (BO)
20020 BUSTO GAROLFO MI
PERUGIA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
BARTOLINI GROUP SRL
BARTOLOMEO MAURELLI SRL
BARTON AZIENDE SRL
BARTON POINT SRL
BASILE GIOVANNI SRL
BASSO & CUNEO SNC
BATTELLO ANNA
BAZICO SAS DI BARBARINO MARIA PIA
BAZZANA SONIA
BBO GROUP SRL
BECCIA LUIGI
BELLANTI SPA
BELTRANDI FRANCO
BENE TONY
BENEDETTI TLC S.R.L.
BENTIVOGLIO EDOARDO
BERARDI FRANCESCO
BERGAMO TRADE SRL
BERNARDINI s.r.l.
BERNARDIS & FERLONI SRL
BERSANI GABRIELE
BERSIGA MAURIZIO E FABIO S. N. C.
BERTOLA STORE SRL
BERTOLINA 3 SNC
BERTOLINA CAR STEREO
BERTULETTI GIAMPAOLO SRL
BESCHI BIAGIO
BEST COMUNICATION DI AFTAB MUHAMMAD
BEST POINT INTERNATIONAL
BEST SRL
BEST TELEFONIA SNC DI BARBALARGA MICHELE & C.
BETAN SRL
BETRO' DANTE
BETTI LUCIANO AUTOACCESSORI
BETWEEN SPA
paina 11 di 118
Indirizzo
Via SETTEVALLI 324
PIAZZA GARIBALDI, 65
VIA SETTEVALLI, 324
VIA SETTEVALLI, 324
VIA DELFICO MELCHIORRE 33
VIA DEL COMMERCIO, 51/A
VIA ROMA, 123
CORSO DELLE PROVINCIE,239/241
VIA MONTE TONDO, 7
VIA DEI PIATTI, 8
VIA GARIBALDI, 21
LARGO P.L. DA PALESTRINA, 13
VIA OBERDAN, 17
STRADA 77 DA DENOMINARE, 22
VIA GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI 43
VIA s. allende n. 20
VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI, 40
VIA MORONI 312
Loc. S. Brizio, 5
VIA COMO 14/B 4
VIA A. VOLTA, 33
Strada PALAZZETTO 1
STRADA PROV. 34 PER TURBINO 34/A
VIALE ITALIA, 92
VIA NAZIONALE, 74/A
VIA BROSETA 101/B
C.so Roma, 76
VIA SAN FAUSTINO, 29
VIA MARTORELLI 8
Via DELLE CARRARE 31
VIA DON STURZO, 35/37
CANNAREGIO 3707/3708
VIA NAZIONALE, 80
PIAZZA SAFFI, 9
VIA SAN GREGORIO, 34
Comune/Località
Perugia
70026 MODUGNO (BARI)
06129 PERUGIA (PG)
06129 PERUGIA
20155 MILANO
16030 MOCONESI - GE
CIMITILE
95128 CATANIA
39100 BOLZANO
20123 MILANO
71034 CASTELNUOVO DELLA DAUNIA (FG)
50018 CASELLINA-SCANDICCI (FI)
48025 - TORINO
67039 SULMONA (AQ)
TARQUINIA
25082 BOTTICINO (BRESCIA)
SCALO SAN MARCO ARGENTANO
24127 BERGAMO
06040 - Spoleto (PG)
22070 APPIANO GENTILE CO
TERRACINA
43044 - OZZANO TARO (PR)
20010 0SSONA (MI)
23037 TIRANO
23036 TEGLIO (SO)
24100 BERGAMO BG
Borgomanero -NO
25100 BRESCIA
10100 TORINO
San Marino (SM)
60027 OSIMO (AN)
30131 - VENEZIA
S.ANDREA APOSTOLO DELLO IONIO (CZ)
47014 MENDOLA (FC)
20126 MILANO
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
BEWEB SNC
BIAFFE SNC DI BISOGNATO
BIANCHI ELETTRONICA SRL
BIANCO & NERO SAS DI BARZAGHI & C.
BIEFFE DI BRONTE GIOVANNI & C. SAS
BIEMME ELETTRORICAMBI SRL
BIESSE SISTEMI SPA
BIG DI.ME.CA. SRL
BIGGIO MARCO
BIGNAMI ANDREA
BILAGHI SAS
BILL SIZE SRL
BIP COMPUTER SRL
BISEGNA STEFANO
BISTI SNC DI FRANCO E PAOLO LUCONI
BIT INFORMATICA SRL
BIT SERVICE SRL
BIT SNC DI ZANABONI & LEARDINI
BITECNICA DI RUSTICHELLI SILVANO
Bizmatica S.p.A.
BIZZONI GIANCARLO
BLANCO GIUSEPPE
BLITZ HI-FI DI DI PASQUALE CALOGERO
BLU STELLA DI CHEN YONGLIN
BLU TELEFONIA
BOATO ENRICO
BOCCHINI MONICA
BOLDI SRL
BOLDRINI MARCO
BONACCHI ILIANA SRL
BONAVERA SRL
BONAVITA GIANLUCA
BONFARDECI SALVATORE
BONFIGLIO SNC DI VINCENZO BONFIGLIO & C.
BORDUGO BRUNO
paina 12 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA DELLA GRAPPETTA, 12
C.SO UMBRIA, 7/A
STRADA MASSETANA ROMANA
VIA CAVOUR 22
VIA ROMA 443
Vicolo DEL CANNONE 13/15
PIAZZA GARIBALDI, 2
VIA BERGAMO 68
C.so Buenos Aires 102/104
VIA VERDI, 18
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE, 34/R
VIA CAVOUR, 12
VIA DONOTA, 4
VIA ROMA,97
VIA DOLOMITI DI BRENTA, 21
VIA ROMA 118/C
VIA A. BARRELLA, 33
Via ABBAZIA 25/I
VIA DIEGO PETTINELLI, SNC
Via S.Maria Valle, 1/A
VIA PRENESTINA 364/A
Via Ponte Olivo n° 204/206
VIA P.F. CARO, 2/4
VIA MESSINA, 5
VIA CAVOUR, 244
VIA CIVIDALE, 393/Z
VIA PALAZZONE, 173
VIA ALTAMURA SAVERIO 18
VIA A. GRAMSCI, 20
Viale ADUA 130
VIA BERIO, 9
V.LE CONSIGLIO D'EUROPA COOP PROGRESSO2
VIA PORTA PALERMO, 84
VIA LIVIO BASSI 43
VIALE EUROPA, 67
Comune/Località
34079 STARANZANO (GO)
10144 TORINO
53100 SIENA
20065 INZAGO MI
90139 PALERMO (PA)
47023 - Cesena (FC)
14049 NIZZA MONFERRATO (AT)
PALERMO
16033 Lavagna (GE)
20099 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI MI
50139 FIRENZE
21100 VARESE
34100 TRIESTE
67053 - CAPISTRELLO (AQ)
38086 PINZOLO (TN)
61032 FANO PESARO (URBINO)
66034 LANCIANO (CH)
Morciano di Romagna (RN)
62024 MATELICA
20123 Milano
00100 ROMA
NISCEMI
CANICATTI'
20154 - MILANO
97009 VITTORIA (RG)
33100 UDINE
47042 CESENATICO (FC)
20148 MILANO
40066 PIEVE DI CENTO (BO)
51100 - Pistoia (PT)
18100 IMPERIA
81005 S.M. CAPUA VETERE (CE)
SAN GIUSEPPE JATO
81100 TRAPANI
62996 BELLUNO
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
BORGNIS ROBERTO
BORGOTEL DI LAINO GIOVANNI
BORRELLO GIUSEPPE
BORTOLUSSI DITTA P.I. LIVIO
BOSCOLO LUCA
BOTTOZ TIZIANO
BOUNTY SRL
BOUTIQUE DELLA RADIO DI RACCARDI FRANCESCO PAOLO & C.
BOUTIQUE DELL'AUTORADIO
BPG RADIOCOMUNICAZIONI SRL
BRA UFFICIO SRL
BRACALENTE MARCO
BRACCHI ELETTRONICA DI BRACCHI DAVIDE & C. SNC
BRAGHETTI NICOLA
BRAGHETTI NICOLA (BAZAR 92)
BRASCA LUCIANO E BECCACECE NAZZARENO & C. SNC
BRESCIA TRADE SRL
BRIFYO MEDIA TRADE SRL
BRIGHENTI SRL
BRIGO CASA 2
BRINA SRL
BROCCHI MARIO
BROKER SOLUTION SNC
BROS SRL
BRUNO ANTONIO
BRUNO DOMENICO & FIGLI
BRUNO FILIPPO
BRUZZI & BERTONCELLI SRL
BRUZZONE ROBERTO
BS TELEFONIA DI SAVINI ALESSIO
BS TELEFONIA DI SAVINI BARBARA
BUCCICOM SRL
BUDRONI ANDREA
BULL ITALIA S.p.A.
Buongiorno S.p.A.
paina 13 di 118
Indirizzo
FRAZIONE ROLENDO, 32
VIA NAZIONALE 2
VIA RIPE 22/B
VIA DELLA COOPERATIVA, 6/A
VIALE DEI GINEPRI, 105
VIA RUNTINE, 1
VIA FURIO CAMILLO 60/62
VIA MAQUEDA, 76/78
VIALE ITALIA, 15/17
CONDOMINIO CENTRO BREUIL SNC
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE 44
VIA COLLE, 2
VIA FONTANA 95
Via CONTRADA VARANO 8
VIA CONTRADA VARANO, 8
Borgo SFORZACOSTA 160/M/N/O
VIA TADINI 27
VIA FLAMINIA, 185/G
Via U. LENZI 2
VIA BETTINI, 6
VIA TAMBURINI 13
VIALE MARCONI, 51/A
VIA DEL CINEMA, 5
VIA PIETRO MASCAGNI 124
VIA DI VAL MELAINA 4/6/8/10
Via Luigi Rizzo, 32
VIA G. ALBRICCI 1
PIAZZA SASSATELLI, 18
VIA CARATTINO, 22
VIA CESARE DE TITTA, 71
VIA TEVERE SNC
VIA G. IONATA 8
VIA ROMA, 39
Viale Egeo, 100/106
Borgo Masnovo, 2
Comune/Località
28846 MONTECRESTESE (VB)
43043 - BORGO VAL DI TARO (PR)
12048 - MONDOVI' (CV)
33028 TOLMEZZO (UD)
62983 San Michele al Tagliamento - BIBIONE (VE)
63007 AZZANO DECIMO (PN)
00147 - ROMA
PALERMO
31015 CONEGLIANO (tv)
11021 VALTURNANCHE - AO
12042 BRA (CN)
63015 MONTE URANO (AP)
23030 LIVIGNO SO
Muccia (MC)
62034 - MUCCIA - MC
Sforzacosta Macerata (MC)
25100 BRESCIA
47900 RIMINI
Bologna (BO)
06034 FOLIGNO (PG)
20123 MILANO
47831 RIMINI
61100 PESARO
00199 ROMA
00139 ROMA
95100 CATANIA
PALERMO
41057 - SPILAMBERTO (MO)
17019 VARAZZE (SV)
64025 - PINETO (TE)
65010 - ELICE (PE)
86081 - AGNONE - IS
07047 - THIESI (SS)
00144 - Roma
43100 - Parma
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
BUONOCORE GIUSEPPE
BUONOMO GILDA
BUSI E COCCHI SAS
BUSINESS E SPA
BUSINESS OBJECTS ITALIA S.p.A.
BUSINESS PLUS SRL
BUSINESS PRO BY PODERE DEI CROCI SRL
BUSINESS.NET SRL
BUSINESS-E S.r.l.
BUSOFONIA SNC DI TUSSETTO R. & SEMENZATO T.
BUSSANI ARMANDO
BUSSOLA SPA
BUTALI SPA
BUTTARELLI SRL
BWARE TECHNOLOGIES S.r.l.
BZ COMMERCIALE DI ZURRU DAVIDE
C & G INFORMATICA SRL
C 4 s.r.l.
C&C CONSULTING SRL
C. & C. POINT DI CADELANO ALESSANDRO
C. M. ELETTRONICA SNC
C.A.L. SRL
C.A.T. SNC
C.A.T.DI REMO PANIZ
C.A.T.E. DI MAURELLI BARTOLOMEO
C.AR.TEC SNC
C.AR.TEC. SNCL
C.B.A. ELETTRONICA SNC DI L. E F. DI NARDO E C.
C.C. SNC DI CLERICI GIORGIO E ROBERTA
C.C.E. DI FABIO MOGIANI & C. SAS
C.C.E. SAS DI EMILIANI GIOVANNI FAMIANO & C.
C.C.R. Telecomunicazioni e Servizi s.a.s
C.D.C.CENTRO DISTRIBUZIONE CASA SRL
C.D.R. International s.r.l.
C.D.S. SRL
paina 14 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA PETRARO, 46
VIA BASSA I, 6/A
VIA MUZZINELLO, 7
VIA V. MAZZOLA, 66
VIA MAURO BIANCHINI, 51
VIA ANTONINO GIUFFRE 139/141
VIA C. BATTISTI, 32
VIA PO, 4
VIA V.MAZZOLA, 66
CASTELLO, 5661
VIA SCIPIONI DEL FERRRO, 11
VIA VERONA, 12
STRADA E6 SAN ZENO, 6
VIA CASTELLEONESE 2
VIA S.GREGORIO, 3
VIA CAGLIARI, 40
VIA S. TOMASELLI, 15
Via Carducci, 43
VIALE EINAUDI, 10
VIA CILEA 86
V.LE ALDO MORO
VIA LATINA 118/120
VIA TOTI, 143
VIA FELTRE, 185
VIA CARMINE, 25/A
VIA PORRETTANA, 390
VIA PORRETTANA, 390
VIA ISTONIA 49
PIAZZA VITTORIA 41
VIA ADRIANO, 16
VIA CAMPANIA KM 42,100
Via Roma, 74
VIA PIEVAIOLA 329/B
Via Bernini, 1/a
C.SO NUOVA ITALIA 25/A
Comune/Località
SANTA MARIA LA CARITÀ
35011 - RESCHIGLIANO DI CAMPODARSEGO
40017 S. GIOVANNI IN PERSICETO (B O)
00142 ROMA
00100 ROMA
00100 ROMA
CASTELLANZA (VA)
09100 CAGLIARI (CA)
00142 ROMA
30100 - VENEZIA (VE)
40138 BOLOGNA
37012 BUSSOLENGO (VR)
52100 SAN ZENO AREZZO
26022 CASTELVERDE CR
MILANO
09030 PABILLONIS (CA)
95131 CATANIA
23100 Sondrio
70100 BARI
09045 QUARTU SANT'ELENA (CA)
OSTUNI
00100 ROMA
41037 MIRANDOLA (MO)
63004 BRIBANO (BL)
MODUGNO
40033 - CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BO)
40033 - CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BO)
66050 - S. SALVO - CH
20075 LODI
20128 MILANO
04010 SEZZE
67051 Avezzano (AQ)
06070 FONTIGNANO PG
21010 Besnate (VA)
13048 SANTHIA' - VC
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
C.D.Z. ELETTRONICA DI DE FILIPPO GAETANO SAS
C.E COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING SRL
C.E.C. s.n.c.
C.E.I.D. SRL
C.E.I.T. IMPIANTI SRL
C.F.S. COMMERCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICE
C.G.A. HI-FI SRL DI F.LLI CISARRI
C.G.M. SRL
C.G.T. SRL
C.I.A.S. SRL
C.I.TEL scarl
C.I.TEL SOCIETA' CONSORTILE A R.L.
C.M. ARCOBALENO SRL
C.M. ERRE SRL
C.M. ISITEL
C.M.A. CENTRO MONTAGGIO AUTORADIO DI CHIOLA DARIO
C.P.C. S.A.S. DI CATTONI PIER PAOLO E C.
C.P.M. SRL
C.R.E.M. SNC
C.R.L. SNC DI PILI CHIARA E C.
C.R.S. S.p.A.
C.S. INFORMATICA DI CASCONE
C.S.I. CENTRO SERVIZI INTERNAZIONALI
C.S.L. SRL
C.S.S. SRL CENTRO SERVIZI SICUREZZA
C.S.T. COMPANY SRL
C.T.A. DI GAZZI GERMANO & C. SAS
[email protected] SERVICE S.R.L.
C4 DI FABIO CIAPPONI & C. SRL
CABAR SRL
CADAINEI DI CARLO DAINELLI
CADEI BRUNO
CAIM NEW ECONOMY SRL
CAIULO FERDINANDO
CALABRIA PIETRO
paina 15 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA ACQUAVIVA, 252/254
PIAZZA FIRENZE, 4
Centro Direzionale- isola C/2
VIA ARC. BRAMANTE 27
VIA ATERNO N. 108
VIA GIORGIO DE LULLO 131
VIA DEL SANTUARIO 35
VIA S. ZENO, 21/A
VIA MODENA N. 26
Via DELLE LAME, 54
Via Don Minzoni, 17/23
VIA DEL RIONE SIRIGNANO, 6
VIA GIUSEPPE MAZZINI 14
VIA FEDERICO CESI, 68
VIA SIMONE MARTINI, 126
C.SO UMBERTO 280
Via Vittorio Veneto, 75
VIA PARAISO, 42
Via G. D'AREZZO 8
VIA TEMPIO 12
Via Orroli, 22
VIA ARCHIMEDE, 355/359
VIA NAZIONALI APPIA, 35
VIA LITORANEA KM. 23.750
VIA OGLIO 1
VIA DEGLI SCROVEGNI, 1
VIA LAURENTINA, 120
VIALE MAGNA GRECIA n° 258/D
VIA DON BOSCO 15
VIA VOLTURNO, 80
VIA FIUME, 27-29
VIA F. TURATI 2/B
VIA S. LORENZO, 21/33 R
VIA ROBERTI, 61
VIA ERNESTO BASILE 106/B
Comune/Località
81100 CASERTA
20154 MILANO (MI)
80143 - Napoli
97100 RAGUSA
66020 SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO (CH)
00125 ROMA
20096 PIOLTELLO MI
35044 MONTAGNANA (PD)
10152 TORINO
40122 - Bologna (BO)
80026 - Casoria (NA)
80121 NAPOLI
00012 GUIDONIA MONTECELIO - RM
00193 ROMA
00142 ROMA
MONTESILVANO
19124 La Spezia (SP)
SCHIO
41100 - Modena (MO)
08048 TORTOLI'
00163 - Roma
97100 RAGUSA
81022 CASAGIOVE (CE)
00040 ARDEA (RM)
20139 MILANO MI
35100 PADOVA (PD)
00040 - ARDEA - RM
CATANZARO LIDO
23100 SONDRIO SO
20047 BRUGHERIO (MB)
57123 LIVORNO
24020 GORLE BG
GENOVA
14030 MONTEGAGNO (AT)
90128 PALERMO
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
CALABRO' ANTONINO & FIGLI SNC
CALL ACTION s.r.l.
CALL CENTER DI MIBAYE SOKHNA
CALL CENTER TELECTRA SRL
CALL ME SNC DI ESPOSITO ANTONIO & C.
CALL SERVICE DI PIBIRI STEFANIA
CALL SYSTEM SRL
CALL TEL SRL
CALL TRADE SRL
CALL WEB SAS
CAMAGNI MAURIZIO
CAMAR DI CAVALLONI MARCO
CAMPANA PIETRO SNC DEI F.LLI CAMPANA
CAMPARIO TIZIANA
CAMPIGLIO WEB DI ANDREA SANSONI
CAMPING LAMPEDUSA DI SABBIA PIETRO
CAMPOLIETO ALBERTO
CAMUNA TELE.COM SRL
CAMUNA AUTOMATISMI SNC
CANDELORO GIOVANNI
CANGEMI DANILO
CANNARILE GIUSEPPE
CAP GEMINI ITALIA S.p.A.
Cappa Srl
CAPPELLO CARLO
CAPPELLOTTO CRISTINA
CAR AUDIO CENTER DI TECCHIO ANDREA
CAR AUDIO DEI F.LLI BELLIATO SNC
CAR AUDIO SERVICE DI GIUNTINI
WALTER
CAR AUDIO TEAM DI MASSIMO GALEAZZI & C. SNC
CAR SOUND SRL
CAR SYSTEM DI GARIBALDI ALESSANDRO & C
CAR TOP SRL
CAR.TEL DI PAOLO CARTELLA'
CARAMIA FRANCESCO
paina 16 di 118
Indirizzo
V.LE EUROPA IS. 47/B 83/G
Corso del Popolo, 79
VIA GIUSTI, 7
VIA LUIGI ROSSI, 24
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE, 3
VIA REISS ROMOLI, 122/4
VIA BARTOCCI, 12
VIA SAN MARTINO, 23
PIAZZA ZANELLATO, 5
VIA POZZUOLO FAVARO, 89
Via Salicera, 18
C.SO ORBASSANO, 183
VIA UMBERTO I, 56/B
Via Matteotti, 6/2
PIAZZA RIGHI, 25
VIA ROMA, 174/A-B
VIA GIUSEPPE BOZZI, 5
VIA ZANARDELLI 30
VIA ALBERA 36
VIA C.BAZZI 7
VIA CASAL DE PAZZI 38
VIA ROMA, 166
VIA DI TORRE SPACCATA, 140
C.so Giolitti, 30
VIA SANT'ELIA, 93
VIA P.GIOVANNI XXIII 5
VIA PONTEDERA, 41
VIA DEGLI ORTI, 5
Via DEI MILLE 30
VIA IV NOVEMBRE 6
Via GIARDINI NORD 22
VIA COLOMBO, 5
VIA RIVIERA DI CHIAIA, 3
LARGO G. CESARE, 108/F
VIA CONTE DI CARMAGNOLA 5
Comune/Località
MESSINA
Terni
57025 PIOMBINO (LI)
71017 TORREMAGGIORE (FG)
PROCIDA
10149 TORINO
05100 TERNI
60125 - ANCONA (AN)
35131 PADOVA
19125 LA SPEZIA
54100 MASSA
10137 TORINO
25020 FIERO (BS)
Cavatore - AL
38086 - PINZOLO (TN)
LAMPEDUSA
BARI
25047 DARFO BS
25047 DARFO BOARIO TERME (BS)
20141 MILANO
00100 ROMA
SAVA
00169 ROMA
Cuneo
S.CESARIO DI LECCE
MILANO
36045 - LONIGO (VI)
33055 MUZZANA DEL TURGNANO (UD)
Ponsacco (PI)
22040 ALZATE BRIANZA CO
41043 - Formigine (MO)
16033 LAVAGNA - GE
80100 NAPOLI
10154 TORINO
00100 ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
CARAMORI s.r.l.
CARBONE VITO
CARBONI MICHELE
CARCEO FRANCESCO
CARDARELLI FEDERICO
CARDILICCHIO SRL
CAREGNATO SAS DI CAREGNATO L. CRISTIANO & C. SAS
CARINA SRL
CARLO PUGLISI SRL
Carlo Erminero & CO S.r.l.
CARLON REMIGIO
CAR-LUX SRL
CARONESE EMANUELE
CAROSELLO VIDEOCENTER DI BRAGHIN MAURIZIO
CAROZZA TITO
CARRAFIELLO FERNANDO & C. SNC
CARRI CARLO
CARRUBBA SRL
CARTA SALVATORE
CARTEL
CARTONET DI SALERNO GIOVANNA MARIA
CARTOPOINT L. SS. SOC.COOP.
CARTWORD SAS
CARUSO MICHELE
CAS ITALIA SRL
CASA BAZAR DI BARTOLINI, CERRETI E PANERATI SNC
CASA DEL RASOIO DI MONTESANTO ANDREA SAS
CASA DEL TELEVISORE SRL
CASA DELLA MUSICA DI MORONI
CASA DELL'AUTORADIO DI FERRI CLAUDIO
CASA DELL'AUTORADIO DI GRASSO LORENZO
CASA DELL'AUTORADIO DI LOI FRANCO
CASA STORE
CASABELLA DI D'ADDA ERMELINA & C. SNC
CASAGRANDE PAOLO
paina 17 di 118
Indirizzo
Via Rosselli, 35
VIA MARCONI 15
VIA COL D'ECHELE, 8
VIA A. GRAMSCI, 14
VIA MARCELLO GAROSI, 60
VIA ROMA, 92
VIA FERRETTI 161
PIAZZA G. FALCONE, SNC
VIA MIRONE N° 26
Via Vincenzo Gioberti 1
VIA ROMA, 18
Viale VOLANO 195
VIA MAZZINI, 103
VIA MILITE IGNOTO, 6
VIA PLINIO, 30
S.S.19 - PAL. CARAFFIELLO
VIA MAX MONTEGNACCO, 16
VIA LIBERTA', 75
PIAZZA REGINA MARGHERITA, 9
VIA MILANO 147
VIA CAVOUR 10/14
CORSO R. MARGHERITA, 6
VIA DIAZ, 98
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III, 108/114
VIA ROVIGO, 38
Via C.BATTISTI 5/9
VIA CAVOUR 127/131
VIA CARLO ALBERTO 30
VIA EMILIA 86/88
VIA EMILIA ALL'OSPIZIO, 39
VIA CANTIERI FINOCCHIARO, 5
VIA PERGOLESI, 10
S.S. BATTAGLIA, 73
VIA BAZZONI 32
VIA CESARE BATTISTI 32
Comune/Località
13900 Biella (BI)
SPINAZZOLA
09122 CAGLIARI (CA)
MESORACA
00128 ROMA
CASANDRINO
01033 - CIVITA CASTELLANA - VT
00055 LADISPOLI (RM)
95029 VIAGRANDE (CT)
20133 Milano
62989 MANIAGO (PN)
44100 - Ferrara (FE)
73055 RACALE (LE)
17021 ALASSIO (SV)
80100 NAPOLI
EBOLI
62991 SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO (AD)
90018 - TERMINI IMERESE (PA)
09076 - SEDILO (OR)
MILANO
93100 CALTANISSETTA (CL)
07017 PLOAGHE (SS)
80020 - CRISPANO (NA)
96016 LENTINI (SR)
39100 - BOLZANO (BZ)
TORNIELLA Roccastrada (GR)
90133 PALERMO
04016 - SABAUDIA (LT)
27058 VOGHERA PV
42100 REGGIO EMILIA (RE)
PALERMO
CAGLIARI
35020 ALBIGNASEGO (PD)
20056 TREZZO SULL'ADDA MI
38042 BASELGA DI PINE (TN)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
CASALENO FRANCESCO & C. SDF
CASALUCI SRL
CASAMERCATO SRL
CASAMICA DI MERLA MARIA GRAZIA
CASCONE ADALBERTO
CASELLA DI CASELLA ANTONIO
CASTAGNETTI MAURIZIO E GIANLUIGI SNC
CASTAGNETTI SRL
CASTAGNOLI MAURO
CASTEL SRL
CASTIGLIONI SERGIO SNC
CASTOLDI BRUNO SRL
CASTOLDI SRL
CASU ELETTRONICA SNC DIA CASU & C.
CATANIA GIUSEPPE
CATANZARO PIERDOMENICO
CATELLI SRL
CATERINO ELETTRODOMESTICI SRL
CATTONI RENATO & C. SNC
CAUSARANO GUGLIELMO
CAUSO FABIANO
CAUSO FABIANO
CAUTELA ARRIGO PAOLO
CAUTELA RICCARDO
CAVAMAKET SPA
CAVINATO SNC DI CAVINATO FRANCESCO & C.
CD TOWN DI CICATIELLO NUNZIO
CEAL SNC DI VIZZARDELLI CESARE & C.
CEBI SRL
CECCONI ORLANDO SAS DI CECCONI MARCO & C.
CECCONI STEFANO
CEDEX SPA
CEIT IMPIANTI SPA
CEIT IMPIANTI SRL
CELI OFFICE DI CELI ANTONIO
paina 18 di 118
Indirizzo
V.LE LIBERTA', 47/51
VIA ADIGE, 4
VIA ROMA, 118
VIA NAZIONALE, 20/22
VIA DEI VOLSCI, 11
VIA PETRICCIOLI 70
VIA STRA, 19
VIA STRA', 19
VIA GRUPPO, 6/2
VIA AMENDOLA, 6
VIA UGO FOSCOLO, 1/A
VIA PASSERINI 13
CORSO MILANO 47
VIA MARCEDDI', SNC
VIA FILANDIA 17/3
VIA UGO FOSCOLO, 10
Viale DANTE ALIGHIERI 129
C.SO UMBERTO I°, 60
VIA BATTISTI, 82
VIA VALORA SNC
VIA MAZZINI, 37
VIA MAZZINI, 37 F
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE ORIENTALE SNC
VIA E. TOTI, 1
VIA S. BRUN, 9
VIA ENRICO FERMI, 9
VIA S. TERESA DEGLI SCALZI, 135/137
VIA MILANO,83
VIA CASILINA 1797/G
VIA MONTESANTO 15
VIA PETRARCA, 11/8
VIA RTORRE LUPARA, SNC
VIA ROMEA, 68 VIA ATERNO, 108
VIA GARIBALDI 116/A
Comune/Località
TREBISACCE
GALATINA
29010 ALSENO (PC)
CASTELNUOVO/CILENTO
04014 - PONTINA (LT)
LERICI
37042 CALDIERO (VR)
37042 - CALDIERO (VR)
41012 CARPI (MO)
20060 BETTOLA DI POZZO D'ADDA (MI)
22076 MOZZATE (CO)
20052 MONZA MZ
20052 MONZA MZ
09098 - TERRALBA (OR)
36043 CAMISANO VICENTINO (VI)
GIMIGLIANO
29100 PIACENZA
CASAL DI PRINCIPE
63122 LOMASO FRAZ. PONTE ARCHIE (TN)
97018 SCICLI (RG)
70016 - NOICATTARO (BA)
70016 NOICOTTARO (BA)
67035 - PRATOLA PELIGNA (AQ)
67035 - PRATOLA PELIGNA (AQ)
84131 SALERNO
36043 CAMISANO VICENTINO (VI)
80100 NAPOLI
28041 ARCNA (NO)
00132 ROMA
20033 DESIO (MZ)
SAONARA PD
81050 - PASTORANO (CE)
52020 PRATANTICO (AR)
66020 S. GIOVANNI TEATINO (CH)
98100 - MESSINA (ME)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
CELL TEL SPA
CELLMANIA DI SACCANI GIAMPAOLO
CELL-TEL SPA
CELLTIME SAS DI AGOSTINI STEFANO
CELLULAR CAVE SNC
CELLULAR CENTER DI TUNZI MICHELE
CELLULAR DOCTOR POINT S.R.L
CELLULAR DOCTOR POINT SRL
CELLULAR HOUSE DI MINO' EMANUELA
CELLULAR ONE DI FILIPPETTO ROBERTO
CELLULAR PARMA SRL
CELLULAR PLANET DI FRANCESCA PORCEL
CELLULAR PLANET DI MAURIZIO TUBINI
Cellular Planet di Pecoraro Nicola
CELLULAR PLANET SAS DI NICOLA GIANLUCA & C
CELLULAR PLANET SRL
CELLULAR POINT DI DONATONI SRL
CELLULAR POINT DI ORSO SANDRA
CELLULAR POINT SRL
CELLULAR SERVICE SRL
CELLULAR STORE SRL
CELLULAR SYSTEM SNC
CELLULAR TIME DI ROSSITTO SALVATORE
CELLULAR TIME GROUP UNIPERSONALE SRL
CELLULAR TRE
CELLULARFOTO DI CHIEREGATO LUCIANA
CELLULARI & CORDLESS SRL
CELLULARMANIA DI OLIVERI SEBASTIANO
CELLULARNET DI TIMOTIN LIANA MARIA
CELSI ENRICO
CEMA SNC DI FATTIZZA G. E C.
CENCETTI FABIO
CENTER
CENTER CAR AUDIO SRL
CENTER CAR DI DENARO SALVATORE
paina 19 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA ROMANO, 72
VIA F. MITTERAND 9F - 9FBIS
VIA ROMANO, 72
VIA DELLA LIBERTA', 15
VIA LOVERA, 9
V.LE DELL'UNITA' DI ITALIA, 14
Via Mazzini, 16,
VIA QUINTINO SELLA 190
VIA NOVARA, 8
V.LE BURCHIELLATI, 56/A
Via Repubblica 79/a
VIA AMENDOLA, 28
VIA G. SANDRI, 2
Via Roma, 2
PIAZZA MOLINES, 41
VIA PIER SANTI MATTARELLA 1
CORSO GARIBALDI 37/C
VIA MONSUELLO 112/A
PIAZZA BOTTINI ENRICO 5
VIA TRIUMPLINA 30
VIA PIETRO NENNI, 02
VIA EMILIA EST, 74
VIA S. FRANCESCO D'ASSISI, 53
VIA LACIDE DE GASPERI, 19
C.SO VITTORIO VENETO, 680
VIA TORINO 19/C
VIA BARI 32-34
VIA ROMA 47
VIA SAN PIO X 52
via G. ROSSI, 13/2
VIA TORINO, 48
STRADA PONTE MOLLO, 27
VIA GARIBALDI 36
VIA DEL COMMERCIO, 4
PIAZZA CALVARIO, 4
Comune/Località
10010 SCARMAGNO - TO
46029 SUZZARA (MN)
10010 SCARMAGNO (TO)
40065 - PIANORO (BO)
12011 BORGO SAN DALMAZZO - CN 70020 - CASSANO DELLE MURGHE (BA)
13836, Cossato (BI),
121100 CUNEO (CN)
20081 ABBIATEGRASSO (MI)
31100 TREVISO
43100 - Parma (PR)
09012 CAPOTERRA (CA)
37047 SAN BONIFACIO (VR)
MARINEO
10094 - GIAVENO (TO)
91022 CASTELVETRANO (TP)
25122 BRESCIA
25065 LUMEZZANE (BS)
20133 MILANO
25123 BRESCIA
71100 FOGGIA
29010 SAN NICOLO' (PC)
AVOLA
96012 AVOLA (SR)
97100 RAGUSA
10034 CHIAVASSO - TO
00055 LADISPOLI (RM)
95040 RAMACCA (CT)
21012 CASSANO MAGNAGO VA
40138 BOLOGNA
12045 FOSSANO (CN)
06080 PERUGIA (PG)
51016 MONTECATINI TERME (PT)
31020 - SAN PAOLO DEL PIAVE (TV)
ACATE
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
Indirizzo
CENTERS CROSS
VIA S.S. 106 KM. 84 SNC
CENTERTEL SAS
C.SO DANTE, 27
CENTRAL FOTO DI CAMINITI MARIA
VIALE ITALIA, 58
CENTRALPOL SRL
VIA DELLA ANNUNZIATELLA, 61
CENTRO ASSISTENZA SEGRETERIE TELEFONICHE
VIA PADOVA 154
CENTRO AUTORADIO DI VOLPI ALESSANDRO
Via FRANCESCA VECCHIA 100/102
CENTRO CASA DI SBARAINI GIULIANO & C. SNC
P.ZZA CASTELLO, 15
CENTRO CASA NELLI SRL
VIA DI FUCECCHIELLO, 12
CENTRO CELLULAR DI SONCINI FRANCESCA
Via CORRIDONI 2
CENTRO COMMERCIALE BOTTICELLI SRL
VIA DEGLI AVIATORI, 39/A
CENTRO COMMERCIALE MARINO
LOC. VALLONE, 3
CENTRO DELLE TELECOMUNICAZIONI
C.SO UMBERTO I, 80/A
CENTRO ELETTRICITA' DI FANTACCINI MARCO E VIAREGGI SAURO VIA FORLIVESE, 82
CENTRO ELETTRODOMESTICI RIZZO
VIA VELIA, S.N.C.
CENTRO ELETTRODOMESTICI TRADATESE SRL
VIA MONTE SAN MICHELE, 71
CENTRO ELETTRONICA S.R.L.
VIA CHIARAVAGNA, 18/R
CENTRO FOTO CINE SRL
VIA NOTARBARTOLO, 2/E-F
CENTRO FOTO OTTICO DI TUFANO COSMO
P.ZZA MANZONI, 5
CENTRO GAS DI MELE FLAVIO
VIA MATTEOTTI, 41
CENTRO HI-FI CASILINO DI CAMILLUZZI LORENZO SNC
VIA CASILINA 353/A
CENTRO HL DISTRIBUZIONE SPA (CHL SPA)
VIA G. MARCONI, 128
CENTRO LA QUERCIA SRL
VIA OLBIA 40
CENTRO MOBIL TELEKOM SNC DI LIPPOLIS ANTONELLA E SAMANTA VIA DANTE 7
CENTRO MUSICA SRL
VIA B. DAL MASO, 24
CENTRO OFFICE DI DI GENNARO MARIA SAS
VIA TRIESTE E TRENTO, 12
CENTRO RADIO TV CASADEI SRL
VIA ANTONIO VIVALDI, 7
CENTRO SISTEMI SICUREZZA SRL
PIAZZA DON CESOLINI 21
CENTRO TECNICO SNC DI DE SANTIS RAFFAELE E C.
VIA DEL CASTELLO, 37
CENTRO TEL SRL
VIA G. MATTEOTTI, 71/A
CENTRO TELEFONIA COSMOCEL
C.SO GARIBALDI, 48
CENTRO TELEFONIA DI LO MANTO ANNA
CORSO UMBERTO I, 244
CENTRO TELEFONIA DI SALVATORE GENTILE
VIA ROMA, 30
CENTRO TELEFONIA DI ZHOU ALAN
VIA MAURO MACCHI 26
CENTRO TELEFONIA SAS DI MUCCIGNAT C. & C.
VIA ROMA, 209
CENTRO TELEFONIA SRL
VIA CONCA D'ORO 290
paina 20 di 118
Comune/Località
BOVALINO
12100 CUNEO
VILLA SAN GIOVANNI (RC)
00100 ROMA
20132 MILANO MI
51010 - Molinaccio di Uzzano (PT)
25010 BORGOSATOLLO (BS)
50054 FUCECCHIO
Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
FOGGIA
52042 CAMUCIA CORTONA
90011 BEGHERIA (PA)
50060 PELAGO (FI)
CASALVELINO
21049 TRADATE (VA)
GENOVA
PALERMO
10022 CARMAGNOLA (TO)
08029 - SINISCOLA (NU)
00176 ROMA
50100 FIRENZE
07029 - TEMPIO DI PAUSANIA (SS)
74014 LATERZA
36072 CHIAMPO (VI)
ACERRA
47100 - FORLI'
00062 - BRACCIANO - RM
32043 CORTINA D'AMPEZZO
70014 - CONVERSANO (BARI)
10078 VENARIA (TO)
90048 - SAN GIUSEPPE JATO (PA)
87055 S.G. IN FIORE (CS)
20124 MILANO
30020 CINTO CAOMAGGIORE (VE)
00100 ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
CENTRO TELEFONIA SRL
CENTRO TELEFONIA SRL
CENTRO TELEFONICO ARETINO DI VICHI E.
CENTRO TIM LANFRANCO PAOLA
CENTRO TV COLOR DI COLOMBANO & C. SNC
CENTRO UFFICIO DI PISCAGLIA MARIA CATERINA
CENTRO UFFICIO ELBA S.A.S. DI BARGELLI M. & C.
CENTRO VENDITA VIVALDA DI VIVALDA ALBERTO & C. S.R.L
CENTRO VIBERTI DI SCHIRRIPA ALESSANDRA
CENTRO VIDEO EUROPA DI PACCHIAROTTI LUIGI
CENTROMAC SNC
CENTROTEL DI BERNARDINELLO S.
CENTROVIDEO DI MICHELIN MAURIZIO
CERIONI SRL
CERRAI ELETTRONICA SERVICE SRL
CERRAI GIOVANNI ELETTRONICA
CERTA CREDITA SRL
CEVA LOGISTIC ITALIA SRL
CG SOLUTIONS SRL
CHAMPION SPORT DI LO BUE P.
CHEAP PHONE CENTER DI ARDJOUM S & C
CHERCHI MONICA
CHIARA DI SALVO & C. SAS
CHIARI SRL
CHICCHIO SNC DI CHICCHIO GUGLIELMO E GIUSEPPE
CHIMERA INFORMATICA SRL
CHINAPPI MARIA
CHINNICI DANIELA
CHIODI EUROPE
CHIOLERIO UGO
CHIURCHI S.R.L.,
CHOPNIL INTERNATIONAL DI PRIANKA PRIA
CHRIS GIOIELLI DI FORNIERI CRISTOFERO
CIABATTONI LUIGI
CIAC SRL
paina 21 di 118
Indirizzo
Via DELL'INDUSTRIA 237/A
VIA ODESCALCHI 1
VIA XXV APRILE, 6
VIA ROMA, 132
VIA TORINO ,82
VIA UGO BRASCHI, 25
VIALE TESEO TESEI
P.ZZA ANNUNZIATA 1
VIA VIBERTI 11/B
VIALE XXV APRILE, 50
VIA MONTE NAVERT 6/A
CORSO DEL POPOLO, 1217
VIA DUCA D'AOSTA, 67/69
SS ADRIATICA SUD, 228
TRAVERSA A DI VIA SCORNIGIANA
Via Battelli, 61
VIA VITTORIO VENETO, 61
STRADA 3 PALAZZO B5
VIA CEFALU', 2
VIA CAVOUR, 3
VIA CECCO ANGIOLIERI 16
VIA DON MARRAS 2
VIA ROMA 22
Via CORIANO 58
VIELE EUROPA, 8/10
VIA DEL CANTONE, 1/B
LUNGOMARE GIOVANNI CABOTO 542
VIA AREZZO, 9
VIA DEI LAURI, 169
VIA IVREA 11
Via Giovanetti, 76/R
VIA MARCONI 1/E
Via Garibaldi 167
VIA G. DI VITTORIO
VIA MAZZINI (ANG. VIA MANZONI)
Comune/Località
Corridonia (MC)
BRACCIANO
52048 MONTE SAN SAVINO (AR)
14019 VILLANOVA D'ASTI - AT
12038 SAVIGLIANO (CN)
47822 - SANTARCANGELO DI ROMAGNA
57037 PORTOFERRAIO (LI)
12049 - TRINITA' (CN)
10100 TORINO
00034 COLLEFERRO (RM)
43010 FONTANINI (PR)
30015 CHIOGGIA (VE)
62999 MONFALCONE (GO)
60017 MARZOCCA SENIGALLIA - AN
56121 - OSPEDALETTO (PI)
56127 - Pisa
89100 REGGIO CALABRIA
20090 ASSOGO (MI)
20151 MILANO
90010 CASTALDACCIA (PA)
53100 SIENA
TORRALBA (SS)
09048 SINNAI (CA)
47900 Rimini (RN)
33043 CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD)
52041 VICIOMAGGIO - CIVITELLA VAL DI CHIANA (AR)
GAETA
20162 MILANO
04011 APRILIA (RM)
10082 CUORGNE' (TO)
16149 Genova,
36016 THIENE (VI)
Valguarnera Caropepe
GIULIANOVA
20093 COLOGNO MONZESE (MI)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
CIAMA
CIATTAGLIA SIMONE
CIAVARELLA SAS di CIAVARELLA ANTONIO
CICCARELLI SRL
CICCARELLO CICCHINO ANGELO
CICCI SRL
CICOGNANI ANTONELLA
CIET IMPIANTI SPA
CIFONI DOMENICO SAS
CIGNETTI MICHELA
CIMET SRL
CIMINI GIULIANO
CINECITTA' DI E. MEZZASALMA & C. SAS
CINEX SRL
CINTI E PARMIANI SNC
CIOCCA BRUNO
CIPRIANO FRANCESCO
CIRA 1 SNC
CIRILLO STEFANIA
Cisalpina Tours S.p.A.
CISATEL SRL
CISIT SPA
CIUFFA LUIGI
CLAM COMUNICATION SRL
CLEMENTI GIOVANNI
CLEMENTI GIOVANNI
CLENZI CARLO SNC
Cliccalavoro S.p.A
CLICK & GAME SRL
CLIMA SERVICE DI RAVICINI ANTONIO
CLINICA DEL TELEFONO SNC
CLIOMEDIA OFFICINA SAS
CLIPPER SRL
CLT DI LUONGO CARMINE
CM ISITEL S.p.A.
paina 22 di 118
Indirizzo
Via Gnifetti, 72
VIA CAVOUR 109
C.SO MATTEOTTI, 110
VIA DEI CASTANI 181
CORSO PIAVE, 83
VIALE GIUSEPPE MAZZINI 20/22
VIALE FARINI, 64
VIA ROMEA N. 68
VIA SAVINI 7/15
VIA ALDO SANDULLI, 93-95-97
VIA RUGGERO SETTIMO, 3
VIA GALILEO GALILEI, SNC
VICO IMPERIA 17
VIA LISBONA, 10
PIAZZA XX SETTEMBRE, 1
VIA MOZART 7
VIA MONFALCONE, 39/D
VIA OLIVETO SCAMMACCA 22/A
VIA BEATO CESIDIO 47
Corso Francia, 92
VIA ROMA, 77
VIA CARLO POMA, 5
VIA MARCHE, 27
PIAZZETTA SINIGALLI, 8
V.LE KENNEDY 53
VIALE KENNEDY 53
VIA DEI MILLE 139
Corso Stati Uniti, 57
VIA PRENESTINA, 445
CONTRADA PIANE, 60
VIALE PASUBIO 12
VIA GALVANI, 2
VIALE CATERINA DA FORLI', 32
CORSO GARIBALDI, 6
VIA SIMONE MARTINI, 126/128
Comune/Località
Novara
00184 - ROMA
SAN MARCO IN LAMIS
00172 - ROMA
12058 SANTO STEFANO BELBO (CN)
32032 - FELTRE
48121 RAVENNA (RA)
52020 PRATAUTICO - AREZZO (AR)
64100 - TERAMO
00156 - ROMA
93012 GELA (CL)
64100 TERAMO (TE)
93013 GELA (GL)
35127 PADOVA
44022 COMACCHIO (FE)
00060 - CASTELNUOVO DI PORTO - RM
FOGGIA
95127 CATANIA
L'AQUILA
10143 - Torino
80053 CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA (NA)
00040 POMEZIA (RM)
00010 - FONTE NUOVA DI MENTANA - RM
MATERA
CIAMPINO
00043 CIAMPINO (RM)
27100 PAVIA PV
10129 Torino
00171 ROMA
64034 CASTIGLIONE MESSER RAIMONDO (TE)
20154 MILANO
10144 TORINO
20146 MILANO
BUCCINI
00100 ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
CMC ELECTRONIC SRL
CMT TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
CNT ITALIA S.r.l.
CO. G. I. T. A. S. s.r.l.
CO.FER. SRL
CO.GE.PA SRL
CO.GE.PA. TELECOMMUNICATION SRL
CO.M.I.TEL. SRL
CO.PA.T. SOC. COOP
CO.TE.CO. SERVICE a R.L.
COCCHIA JENNIFER
COCCOLLONE & C. SNC
CODI SRL
CODICE PIN DI BONVISSUTO MADDALENA
COECO ELETTRODOMESTICI SOC. COOP. R.L
COGI SAS DI FLORIS GRAZIANO E LUIGI
COLLU THOMAS
COLOMBINI DANIELE
COLUSSI NEW DI DANA COLUSSI E GIUSEPPE BRAVIN SAS
COM.TEL SAS
COMDATA S.p.A.
COMDATA SERVICE S.P.A.
COMEL DI GUZZARDO PAOLO C. SNC
COMEST DEL CAV. UFF ORLANDO CAPITINI SAS
COMET S.P.A.
COMETA SNC
COMITAL SRL
COMITEL SRL
COMLINE DI MORETTO ANDREA & C. SAS
COMM CENTER SRL
COMMERCEDIL 84 SRL
COMMERCIALE BRENDOLAN SRL
COMMERCIALE FALCO SRL
COMMERCIALE VALLEGRO SAS
COMMSULT SAS DI VIVIANA CASTELLI &C.
paina 23 di 118
Indirizzo
CORSO DI FRANCIA 249
VIA PROCACCINI 48
VIA MENTORE MAGGINI, 50
Via Magna Grecia, 13
VIA DELLA REGIONE 403
VIA G. PORZIO N. 4
VIA ANIELLO FALCONE, 294
Via ARCHIMEDE 605
CORSO FERRUCCI, 77/9
CORSO TRAIANO, 24/10
VICO VENEZIA, 3
CORSO GARIBALDI, 82
VIA CIVIDALE, 70/A
CORSO ROMA, 120
VIA DEI LAVORATORI 8/10
VIA SU NURAZZE SNC
VIA DANTE, 12
VIA RUCCELAIA 20/7
PIAZZETTA DOMENICANI, 1
VIA DANTE, 76/E
VIA CARLO ALBERTO 22/A
SECTOR 5, DR. TOMESCU, DR. 10 - DEMIOSOL, AP1,
VIA BERLINGUER SNC
VIA S. MICHELE ARCANGELO, 1
Via MICHELINO 105
Via mario cavallari, 4
VIA EDOARDO SCARFOGLIO N°4/A
VIA ZANARDELLI, 3
VIA NELLO FREGNAN, 6
VIA DELLA FATTORIA, 33
VIA NETTUNENSE KM 3,200
VIALE DEL LAVORO, 20
VIA TERRAGLIO, 116/1
P.ZZA ROMA 2
VIALE PAOLO UCCELLO, 6
Comune/Località
00191 - ROMA
MILANO
00100 ROMA
00183 - Roma
S. GIOVANNI LA PUNTA
CENTRO DIREZIONALE IS. F 11
80143 NAPOLI
CASE CASTAGNOLI Cesena (FC)
10138 TORINO
10135 - TORINO
80142 NAPOLI
08100 NUORO
51016 MONTECATINI TERME (PT)
92027 LICATA (AG)
20090 BUCCINASCO MI
08039 TONARA (NU)
09010 VILLAMASSARGIA (CA)
MILANO
33170 PORDENONE
47036 RICCIONE (RN)
10123 TORINO
BUCAREST (ROMANIA
SAMBUCA DI SICILIA
06083 BASTIA UMBRA (PG)
Bologna (BO)
Ferrara
80100 NAPOLI
36100 - VICENZA (vi)
45014 - PORTO VIRO (RO)
59100 PRATO
00047 MARINO - RM
37050 BELFIORE (VR)
31022PREGANZIOL (TV)
TORTONA
20128 - MILANO
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
COMMUNICATION GROUP SRL
COMNET S.p.A.
COMPAGNIA GENERALE TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
COMPASS GROUP ITALIA SPA
COMPU & GAMES SRL
COMPUTEL SAS DI CAVINATO THOMAS & C.
COMPUTEL SRL
COMPUTER CENTER DI F. MARESSA
COMPUTER HOUSE SNC DI L.GIANFRATE E M. CAROLI
COMPUTER LAND SNC DI RENIERI F. & C.
COMPUTER NET SNC
COMPUTER OFFICE DI NUCERA PAOLO MASSIMO
COMPUTER OUTLET SRL
COMPUTER SERVICE DI LEONARDO GIUSEPPE
COMPUTER SERVICE SRL
COMPUTER SHOP DI CULTRONA GIUSEPPE
COMPUTER SYSTEM DI SASSONE A.
COMPUTER WORLD EUROPE SRL
COMPUTERCITY SRL
COMPUTERLINE SRL
COMPY SUPERSTORE SRL
COMSERVICES SRL
COMTEL COMUNICAZIONI TELEFONICHE SRL
COMTEL SRL
COMTEST WIRELESS INTERNATIONAL SRL
COMUNICANDO DI GAMBETTA QUINTERO ALDO MAURIZIO
COMUNICANDO GROUP SRL
COMUNICARE DI BALDASSARRE MARCO
COMUNICARE OGGI SAS DI PACE LUCA & C.
COMUNICARE S.A.S DI CARMELINDA LAGANA
COMUNICARE SAS DI FROSINA DEBORA
COMUNICARE SNC DI PALIANDRI MONICA & ZIPPILLI ROBERTA
COMUNICARE SRL
COMUNICARE SRL
COMUNICATION TEAM SRL
paina 24 di 118
Indirizzo
IV TRAVERSA MARCONI, 21/E
VIA PO, 102
VIA MODENA, 26
VIA DEGLI OLIVETANI, 4
VIA TITO LIVIO,9/11
VIA CALTANA, 174/A
VIA ATHESTE, 38/D2
VIA F. CRISPI, 24
VIA NAZIONALE DEI TRULLI, 142
P.ZZA GRAMSCI, 7
VIA GIOVANNI CONTI 9,
VIA MARVASI 8
VIALE PIAVE, 32
Via ROMA 2/4
VIA PISANELLI 9
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE III, 126
VIA GIOVANNI XXIII
VIA JOSEF WEINGARTNER, 77
CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE II 216
VIA J. F. KENNEDY, 15/T
VIA TOSCO ROMAGNOLA, 21
VIA AUGUSTO VON PLATEN N° 31
VIA VICO FIASCHI, 4
VIA VIGO DI TORRE, 25
VIA EMILIO BRUSA 18
VIA E. FICO 38/F-G
PIAZZA MATTEOTTI 4/B
VIA CIRCUMVALLAZIONE, 111
VIA SIMONE MARTINI, 133
C.DA COMUNI CONDOMINI C/O CENTRO COMMERCIALE
VIA CESARE BATTISTI 215/217
VIA A. ROSSI, 35
C.so Alessandria, 161
VIA MONTEGRAPPA, 91
VIALE EUROPA, 10
Comune/Località
70054 GIOVINAZZO (BA)
00100 ROMA
10152 TORINO
20123 MILANO
35042 ESTE (PD)
35011 - SANT'ANDREA DI CAMPO D'ARSEGO (PD)
35045 ESTE (PD)
ALI TERME
FASANO
50051 - CASTELFIORENTINO (FI)
00018 PALOMBARA SABINA (RM)
89100 REGGIO CALABRIA (RC)
20093 COLOGNO MONZESE (MI)
Pietramelara (CE)
63019 CIVITANOVA MACERATA
98061 BROLO (ME)
87010 TERRANOVA DI SIBARI (CS)
39022 LAGUNDO (BZ)
10100 TORINO
42100 REGGIO EMILIA
56025 PONTEDERA PISA
96100 SIRACUSA
54031 CARRARA FRAZ. AVENZA (MS)
35042 ESTE (PD)
10149 TORINO
16039 SESTRI LEVANTE (GE)
06100 CITTA' DI CASTELLO (PG)
AVELLINO
80100 NAPOLI
MAIDA
98100 MESSINA
64028 SILVI (TE)
14100 ASTI
31044 MONTEBELLUNA (TV)
63088 MEZZOCORONA (TN)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
COMUNICAZIONE & SERVIZI SAS
COMVERSE KENAN UK
CONFESERCENTI AGRIGENTO
CONFORAMA ITALIA S.P.A.
CONFORTO MAURIZIO
CONFORTO SILVIO & GIUSEPPE SRL
[email protected] DI SARACCO FABRIZIO
CONNECT SRL
CONNECTA SRL
CONNEX DI POMPILI PAOLO
CONNY.IT Snc di MESSINA CONCETTA & C.
Consodata S.p.A.
CONSORZIO BV TECH
CONSORZIO CENTER GROUP
CONSORZIO DITEL SRL
CONSORZIO EVOLUZIONE TECNOLOGICA CETEC
CONSORZIO IMPRESE SANNITE
CONSORZIO NEXT ITALIA c/o SERTEL SNC
CONSORZIO PRODEST MILANO SRL
CONSORZIO THC
CONSULTEL GROUP SRL
CONSUMER ELECTRONICS S.p.A.
CONTACT & SALES SRL
CONTACT CONSULTING SRL
CONTACT s.r.l.
CONTACT SYSTEM SRL
CONTACTA S.p.A.
CONTAINER SAS DI PIAZZA MARIA
CONTATTO 2001 SRL
CONTATTO HI-TECH DI AGNELLO FABIO
CONTATTO s.c.a.r.l.
CONTATTO SRL
Contest & Contest
CONTROL SECURITY SRL
CONVERSE LTD
paina 25 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA A. DE GASPERI, 6
VIA ADELPHI BUILD 1-11
VIA IMERA, 135
VIA SEMPIONE 23
P.ZZA E. FERMI, 13
VIA MAROSTICANA, 161
VIA TRIESTE, 11
VIA DELLA GHISILIERA 14 D
VIA P. CECCATO, 4
VIA E. COLETTI, 22/B
VIA A. VOLTA 119
Via Cristoforo Colombo n°142
VIA M. CAMPIERO, 14
VIA DELLA NOCE, 1
VIA IGNAZIO SILONE 7
VIA TORRE D'AUGUSTO, 37
VIA SANTA COLOMBA, 121
VIA DEGLI UFFICIFINANZIARI, 28
VIA RIPAMONTI, 115
VIA GORGHI, 15
VIA MERCATO NUOVO, 75
Via Caboto, 8/b
CONTRADA PONTE ROSSO SNC
VIA GB MORONI, 32
Via Caduti del Lavoro,2
VIA CARLO CARRA', 31
Via Paolo Veronese, 250
VIALE DELLA VITTORIA, 142
VIA DELLE FORNACI 19/A/B
VIALE DELLA VITTORIA 242/244
VIA DON MINZONI, 3
Via QUARTO CAMURRI 18
VIA PRIVATA REGGIO, 3
VIA DELL'ALMONE, 16
HABARZEL STREET, 29
Comune/Località
94018 TROINA (EN)
JOHN ADAM ST. LONDON WC2N 6HT
92100 AGRIGENTO
21029 VERGIATE (VA)
88060 GASPERINA (CZ)
36030 POVOLARO DI DUEVILLE (VI)
10041 CARIGNANO - TO
40131 BOLOGNA
36075 MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE (VI)
47900 RIMINI (RN)
20020 CERIANO LAGHETTO MZ
00147 ROMA
20123 MILANO
50053 EMPOLI
MONTESILVANO (PE)
38100 TRENTO
82100 BENEVENTO
84131 SALERNO
20141 MILANO
33100 UDINE
36100 VICENZA
20025 LEGNANO (MI)
90037 PIANA DEGLI ALBANESI (PA)
20146 MILANO
BARI
80126 NAPOLI
10148 - Torino
92024 - CANICATTI' (AG)
00100 ROMA
GROTTE
80026 - CASORIA (NA)
42100 Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
20122 Milano
00100 ROMA
69710 TEL AVIV (ISDRAELE)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
COOP ADRIATICA S.C.A.R.L.
COOP CENTRO ITALIA S.C.A.R.L.
COOP CONSUMATORI S.C.A.R.L.
COOP ESTENSE S.C.A.R.L.
COOP LIGURIA S.C.A.R.L.
COOP LOMBARDIA S.C.A.R.L.
COOP. DI PIU' SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA
COOPCA - SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA CARNICA DI CONSUMO
COOPERATIVA CALEFFE scarl
COOPERATIVA GUARDIANI GIURATI LUBRANI S.C. A R.L.
COOPERATIVA ITALIANA
COPPI ROBERTO
COPRE DUE SRL
CO-PRE SOC. COOP. R.L.
COPROVA SRL
COPY LINE SNC DI VIMERCATI D. & C.
COPYMEDIA SRL
COPYPUGLIA SRL
CORDA MARIANO SNC
CORDANI SPA
CORDARO ORESTE
CORDELLA GIUSEPPE
CO-RE SOC. COOP. ARL
COREL SRL
CORIGROUP SERVICE SRL
CORIGROUP.IT SRL
CORONA ALBERTO SRL
CORRADI ELETTRODOMESTICI DI CORRADI CLAUDIO
CORSO 25 DI QUALIZZA MARIO & C. SNC
Cortese Consulting S.r.l.
CORTONI SNC DI FABRIZIO CORTONI & C.
CORUS NET SRL
Cos.Med S.p.A.
COSENTINO GIANLUCA
COSMOBUSINESS SRL
paina 26 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA DI VILLANOVA, 29/7
LOCALITA' PUCCIARELLI
VIA RAGAZZI DEL 99, 51
VIALE VIRGILIO, 20
VIA F. BARACCA, 1R
VIALE FAMAGOSTA, 75
VIA ROMA, 94
VIA DELLA COOPERATIVA, 11
VIA DI PIAGGIA, 2/4 - FRAZ. S. ANNA
VIA SILVIO PELLICO 1/1
VIA NOBEL, 19
VIA TOSCANA, 12
S.S. PAULLESE 415KM 31 SNC
VIA BRESCIA 53/D
VIA COL DI SALCE, 3
VIA LECCO 23
CORSO ADRIATICO, 253
VIA GIARDINI, 76/A
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE 205
VIA MORONI 312
VIA BATTELLI, 27
V.LE RE GALANTUOMO, 18
VIA VERGNANO, 53
VIA MARONE PIETRO 3/B
VIA DEI GRANATIERI, 41
VIA DEL TINTORETTO, 88/F
V.LE VITTORIO VENETO 162/170
VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA, 64
CORSO G. MAZZINI, 25
Corso Galileo Ferraris, 107
VIA MONTE NIBBIO 39/41
VIA TIBURTINA, 1072
Via di Torre Spaccata n.172
VIALE TRIESTE, 92/B
VIA PASTEUR, 5
Comune/Località
40055 VILLANOVA DI CASTENASO (BO)
05060 CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO (PG)
42100 REGGIO EMILIA (RE)
41010 MODENA (MO)
17100 SAVONA (SV)
20142 - MILANO
09020 VILLAMAR (CA)
33028 TOLMEZZO (UD)
55100 LUCCA (LU)
16100 GENOVA
42100 REGGIO EMILIA
60025 LORETO (AN)
26010 BAGNOLO CREMASCO CR
25014 CASTENEDOLO BS
32100 BELLUNO
20041 AGRATE BRIANZA MZ
64016 - SANT'EGIDIO ALLA VIBRATA - TE
GRAVINA IN PUGLIA
09010 FLUMINIMAGGIORE (CA)
24127 BERGAMO
56127 - PISA
COPERTINO
25125 BRESCIA
25121 BRESCIA BS
00143 ROMA
00144 ROMA
95100 CATANIA
42025 CAVRIAGO (RE)
62988 CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD)
10129 Torino
05018 ORVIETO - TR
00156 ROMA
00169 ROMA
COSENZA
47841 CATTOLICA (RN)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
COSTA ELETTRODOMESTICI DI CARLO E SERGIO COSTA SNC
COSTANTIN s.a.s. di COSTANTIN MARCO
COTES S.A.
COVE SCARL
COVER UP SRL
CPI PROGETTI S.p.A.
CPM SRL
CR Gest s.r.l.
CRAPAROTTA SALVATORE
CRAZY LINE DI ELVIRA DE AMICIS
CRAZYLINE DI D'AMICIS ELVIRA
CREDINFORM s.r.l.
Credit Recover Team s.n.c.
CREDIT SERVICE SNC
CREDITECH SPA
CREMONESI GERMANO
CREPALDI FABRIZIO
CRIBIS TELESERVICE SRL
CRIF SPA
CRISCUOLO GIUSEPPE
CRISTALLI LIQUIDI DI MARCO RENDE
CRISTOFARO VALERIA C.
CRITICAL PATH SPA
CROMA SRL
CSC ITALIA s.r.l.
CSC SRL
CSS SRL
CST SRL
CTA ELETTRONICA DI CANNIZZARO ILENIA & C. SNC
CTE GROUP SRL
CUBADDA ROBERTO
CURCIO OSVALDO
CURCIO PATRIZIA
CURTONI ANDREA
CUTILLO VINCENZA MARIA
paina 27 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA MAGENTA 15
VIA LOMBARDINI, 1
STRADA DEGLI ANGARIARI, 21
VIA N. COPERNICO, 62/64
VIA DELLA RPUBBLICA, 14
Via Andrea Noale, 345/a
VIA PARADISO, 42
Via B. Davanzati, 7
VIA G.B. FARDELLA, 8
Via Caduti Per La Libertà 1/b
VIA CADUTI PER LA LIBERTA', 1/B
Corso Vercelli, 5
Via De Sanctis, 43
VIALE VOLTURNO, 23
VIA MAFFUCCI ANGIOLO, 10
VIALE EUROPA, 18/20
VIA POLA, 17
VIA DELLA BEVERARA, 19
VIA MARIO FANTIN, 1-3
VIA MARRA, 53
VIA XX SETTEMBRE 9/A
V.A. MIGLIACCIO, 8
VIA CUNIBERTI, 58
VIA COLOMBO GIUSEPPE DON 24
Via Paolo di Dono, 73
VIA TRENTO, 34/A
STRADA PROVINCIALE 564 N. 35
VIA AMERIGO VESPUCCI, 9
CORSO BUTERA, 94/96
STRADA STATALE 17 OVEST 34
VIA GOITO, 8
VIA G. GARIBALDI,51
VIA GARIBALDI 51
VIA PRATI 3
VIA GIOBERTI ANG. SALVEMINI
Comune/Località
20021 BOLLATE MI
21046 MILANO
47891 ROVERETA (RSM)
36034 MALO (VI)
36066 SANDRIGO (VI)
00010 ROMA
36015 - SCHIO (VI)
00137 ROMA
TRAPANI
Albinea (RE)
42020 - ALBINEA (RE)
20144 - Milano
20141 Milano
48015 CERVIA (RA)
20158 - MILANO
25021 BAGNOLO MELLA (BS)
44100 FERRARA (FE)
40131 - BOLOGNA
40131 BOLOGNA
BOSCOREALE
87012 CASTROVILLARI (CS)
88024 GIRIFALCO (CZ)
10100 TORINO
20133 - MILANO
00142 Roma
38023 CLES (TN)
12081 BEINETTE
80100 NAPOLI
BAGHERIA
67100 L'AQUILA (AQ)
09170 ORISTANO
MESORACA
88838 MESORACA (KR)
23013 COSIO VALTELLINO SO
FOGGIA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
CUTTING EDGE SRL
D & W DI DOSIO WILLIAM E LUCINO DONATELLA
D&G INFORMATICS SNC
D. & D. DISTRIBUZIONE E RAPPRESENTANZE SAS
D. & F. COMUNICAZIONE SNC
D.B. COMMUNICATIONS S.N.C.
D.B. ELETTRONICA DI D'AVOLA G. & BERTUNA a.
D.B.A. INFORMATICA SRL
D.B.F. SERVICE
D.B.S. SOLUTION SRL
D.C.H. SAS DI PIRINA ALESSANDRO
D.E.C.A. SRL
D.E.R.T.A. SPA
D.F. 24 SNC DI GAMBA DANILO E ROSSELLO FULVIA
D.F.G. DI CAPUANO FERDINANDO
D.G. TEL DI ZAMBON DAVIDE
D.G.TEL. DI ZAMBRON DAVIDE
D.S.M. DI DONEDDU GIOVANNI & C.sas
D.T.C. DIESIS TECHNOLOGY COMMUNICATION S.R.L.
D’AUBERT S.A.S. DI D'AUBERT LAURA & C.
D'ACIERNO CIRO
DACOR SRL
D'AGOSTINO DOMENICO
D'AGOSTINO ROSARIA
D'AGOSTO SAS DI D'AGOSTO GERARDO
DAICOM SRL UNIPERSONALE
DAILY TELECOM EUROPE SRL
DAL GRANDE GIORGIO
DALCO & ASSOCIATI SRL
DALDO BY SOLIMEO SRL
D'ALIA EUGENIO
DALLAVO VITTORIO
DAM SERVICE SRL
DAMAR IMPIANTI S. R. L.
D'AMCROSIO TIZIANA
paina 28 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA NINO BIXIO, 23
Borgata Girba 2/A
VIA WEGGENSTEIN, 3
VIA S. GIOVANNI, 6
PIAZZA SAN GIUSEPPE, 1
PIAZZA MAZZINI, 6
VIA MATTEO AGOSTA, 63
LARGO CHIGI, 6
VIA ISONZO, 12
VIA ARISTIDE DE TOGNI, 20
VIA ENRICO FERMI, 5
VIA DI MONTAGNANO, 34
VIA ROSSINI, 16/E
CORSO EUROPA 6/B-C
VIA LUGANO, 10
PIAZZA SILVA, 49
VIA IV NOVEMBRE 81
VIA ASSUNTA 21
VIA CARMELO MSESTRINI, 263
VIALE STRASBURGO, 532
CALATA CAPODICHINO, 206
VIALE LEGIONI ROMANE 55
VIA VENETO, 36
VIA CESARE BATTISTI 32
V.LE VITTORIO EMANUELE III 23/25
VIA ONTANI, 5
VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI, 33
VIA G. PICCOLI, 3
VIA ROMA N. 22/24
VIA CARACCIOLO, 1
VIA MESSINA MARINE 317
VIA IV NOVEMBRE, 5
VIA PUISLE, 23
Via TRENTO 227/E
VIA ZANTE, 15
Comune/Località
98100 CITTA' MESSINA
Avigliana (TO)
39100 BOLZANO - BZ
EBOLI
14100 ASTI
16038 S. MARGHERITA LIGURE (GE)
VIZZINI
00187 - ROMA
27023 CASSOLNOVO (PV)
20123 MILANO
08020 LOC. LI CUPUNEDDI S. TEODORO (NU)
00040 ARDEA (RM)
37060 CASTEL D'AZZANO (VR)
17025 LOANO - SV 21050 GAGGIOLO DI CANTELLO (VA)
36035 MARANO VICENTINO (VI)
36035 MARANO VICENTINO (VI)
20063 CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
00128 ROMA
PALERMO
80100 NAPOLI
20147 MILANO
80024 POLISTENA (RC)
SAN BIAGIO PLATANI
86079 - VENAFRO
36100 VICENZA
35131 PADOVA
36015 SCHIO VI
31033 CASTELFRANCO VENETO
CATANZARO LIDO
90123 PALERMO
38023 CLES (TN)
38051 BORGO VALSUGANA (TN)
53048- Sinalunga (SI)
20138 MILANO
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
DAMINI ELETTROCASA
DANCE DI BASSI CIRO
DANIELE DIEGO
DANIONI MASSIMO
D'APPOLITO FABIO
DARA MARIANO
DARGENIO MICHELE
DAST ELETTRONICA DI D'ANDREA MASSIMO
DASTEL ELETTRONICA s.r.l.
DAT SERVICES SRL
DATA PORT SRL
DATA SERVICE SNC DI STACOLI & C.
DATA SOLUTIONS S.R.L.
DATA SOLUTIONS SRL
DATA WEB SRL
DATABIT 2000 DI MANCUSO CALOGERO
DATACHANNEL SRL
DATACOMM PARTANNA di RALLO ALESSIO
DATACOMPANY SRL
Datacontact SRL
DATAONE SRL
DATAPIU SRL
DAVID 2 SPA
DAVOLI LEONARDO & C. SNC
DAVOLI TELEFONIA DI BLEORT A.
DAVOS TELEMATICA SRL
DB DI MOISELLO GABRIELLA
DB SERVICE DI DE SANTI CLAUDIO
DB TELEFONIA SRL
DBLAN SRL
DBS EASYTECH SNC
DE BENEDETTIS PAOLO
DE BERTOLIS PIERGIORGIO E C.
DE CANEVA ADRIANO & C. GORTO VALLEY SAS
DE CARLONIS PAOLO
paina 29 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA ROMA, 6
VIA DI MEZZO, 142
P.ZZA DUOMO, 3
VIA DELLA CARROZZERIA, 1
VIA GARIBALDI, 65
VIA ELLERA, 65/67
VIALE MILANO FIORI C/O EUROMERCATO 24
VIALE VOLONTARI DELLA LIBERTA' 22
Via Varesina ang. V. Monterosa n.1
VIA N. PAGANINI, 1
VIA MARCO POLO, 132/E
VIA 20 SETTEMBRE, 41/C
via velino, 5
VIA VELINO, 5
VIA CANALAZZO 59/A
VIA VERDI, 3/5
VIA DELLE CATERATTE,90
V. VITTORIO EMANUELE, 160
VIA FRATELLI KENNEDY, 45/A
VIA Complesso del Casale Rione Sassi 75100 Matera
VIA D. ALIGHIERI, 6
VIA STALINGRADO, 107
VIA CESARE LOMBROSO, 4
Viale DELLA REPUBBLICA 12
VIALE CASSIODORO, 111
C.SO UMBERTO, 103
VIA CLAVESANA 65
Via P. TOGLIATTI 4/B
PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 7
VIA DON G. MINZONI, 1
VIA ROMA, 23/C
VIA CASSIA, 65
VIA VENEZIA, 33
VIA LIARIIS, 46
VIA MAZZINI, 139
Comune/Località
37035 SAN GIOVANNI ILARIONE (VR)
41058 VIGNOLA (MO)
10023 CHIERI (TO)
21100 VARESE
72028 TORRE S. SUSANNA (BR)
91011 ALCAMO (TP)
20090 ASSAGO MI
62982 UDINE
22079 VILLA GUARDIA (CO)
00100 ROMA
56031 BIENTINA (PI)
47841 CATTOLICA (RN)
Torrette di Ancona (AN)
60020 - ANCONA (AN)
48100 RAVENNA
CASTELTERMINI
57123 LIVORNO (LI)
PARTANNA
42035 CASTELNUOVO NE' MONTI (RE)
75100 Matera (MT)
64025 PINETO (TE)
40128 - BOLOGNA
10125 TORINO
42015 - Correggio (RE)
88060 DAVOLI (CZ)
ACIREALE
17051 ANDORA SV
06016 - LAMA - San Giustino (PG)
50012 BAGNO A RIPOLI (FI)
23801 CALOLZIOCORTE (LC)
40012 CALDERARA DI RENO (BO)
ACQUAPENDENTE
38054 TRANSACQUA (TN)
62984 OVARO
63018 PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO (FE)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
DE FINO MARCO
DE GAETANO MARCELLO
DE GUIDO ALBERTO
DE LUCA GIACOMO
DE LUCA GIOVANNI & C. SAS
DE LUIGI LUCA
DE PAOLI LUCA
DE PELLEGRINI SNC
DE RISI ELETTRODOMESTICI SAS
DE ROBERTIS NICOLO'
DE ROSSI VALTER
DE STEFANIS DAVIDE
DE STEFANO CAROLINA
DE VITA SRL
DE.MA. GROUP SRL
DEA SRL
DEALER SAS
DEANO FRANCO
DEEPTEL DI ENRICO CREMONESE
DEL SIGNORE ANTONELLO
DELDI TELEFONIA SNC DI RAFFAELLA DEL FRATE
Della Giovampaola Francesca
DELLA TORRE GIULIO
DELLA VETTORIA ROSANNA SNC DI DELLA VITTORIA R. & C.
DELLE DONNE MARCO
DELOITTE CONSULTING S.p.A.
D'ELPIDIO SRL
DELTAEFFE SRL
DELTAPOL GROUP SPA
DELUX TORINO di DU MING DONG
DEMM SRL
DEMOSKOPEA S.p.A.
DEPLANO PAOLO
DESENZANO TRADE SRL
DESIO ROBE'
paina 30 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA ROMANA 7
VIA RISORGIMENTO, 93
VIA PIO XI DIR GIUFFRE', 5
VIA CALANDRINO, 4
VIA PANEBIANCO 254/256
VIA A DIAZ, 40/42
VIA VASCHE DEL VENTO 21
VIA L. VIAL, 1
VIA SOLFERINO 33
VIA CARRARA
VIA SAN LORENZO, 50
V.LE REGINA ELENA, 7
VIA NINO TARANTO 30 ED A/5
VIA DI SOTTORIPA 147A/147R
VIA S. MARIA LA NOVA C/O C.C. MANDI
VIA NAZIONALE, 86/2
VIA MAZZINI, 4/A
VIA ROMA, 124
PIAZZA OSSICELLA, 15
STRADA STATALE 17 KM 96,00
VIALE ORSINI, 25
Via Cuneo, 20
VIA VENEZIA 66/3
VIA LORETO, 10
VIA LUIGINO TANDURA 38
VIA TORTONA, 25
VIA ROSSETTI35
VIA PICASSO, 32
VIA ADRIANOPOLI, 80
C.so Regina Margherita, 134/B
CORSO GARIBALDI 30
Via Porletta, 16
PIAZZA METASTASIO 4/1
VIA MARCONI c/o Centro Comm.le LE VELE SNC
VIA DEL NUGOLAIO 62
Comune/Località
00060 ROMA
MILAZZO (ME)
87016 - REGGIO CALABRIA (RC)
90042 PARTINICO (PA)
87100 COSENZA
62992 MEOLO (VE)
L'AQUILA
38035 MOENA (TN)
20121 MILANO
BISCEGLIE
36028 ROSSANO VENETO (VI)
10094 GIAVENO - TO
00125 ROMA
16124 GENOVA
AFRAGOLA
66041 ATESSA (CH)
12051 ALBA (CN)
63003 CASTIONS DI STRADA (UD)
35023 MONSELICE (PD)
67039 SULMONA (AQ)
64021 GIULIANOVA (TE)
53040 - Montepulciano (SI)
TARANTO
47035 GAMBETTOLA (FC)
00128 ROMA
20144 MILANO
64026 - ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI
04100 LATINA
00100 ROMA
TORINO
46100 MANTOVA MN
20123 Milano
16152 GENOVA
25015 DESENZANO DEL GARDA BS
56023 NAVACCHIO CASCINA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
DEXTRA DI GASTALDO MAURIZIO E C. SAS
DGM CONSULGEST SRL
DGM CONSULGEST SRL
DI BIASE S. R. L.
DI BIASE 2 SRL
DI BLASIO.IT DI BLASIO GIUSEPPE
DI DOMENICO LUIGI
DI GILIO MARIA
DI GIROLAMO PIETRO GIORGIO
DI LEONARDO DARIO
DI LIDDO TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
DI MARCO ARMANDO SAS
DI MARCO DIEGO
DI NARDO ANDREA
DI PETTA DANIELE
DI PINTO ITALO
DI SALVO & DELLA MARTIRA SRL
DI SALVO CHIARA & C. SAS
DI SALVO SRL
DI TIERI NEGOZI SRL
DI TIERI SOCIETA' UNIPERSONALE SRL
DI VITALE CARMELO
DI VITO TERESA
DI. LOR. UFFICIO
DI.ME.CA. TRE S.R.L.
DI.OR s.r.l.
DIALOGO TELEFONI CELLULARI (DI PATTI SALVATORE)
DIAPASON HI-FI DI BATTAGLIA ROBERTO
DIAPASON SAS DI GRECO A.&. C.
DIASAT SRL
DIEMME SRL
DIESEL TECNICA F.LLI SPOLZINO SNC DI SPOLZINO NICOLA
DIGI SYSTEM SRL
DIGICOM SAS
DIGILINE SRL
paina 31 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA DOZZA, 8
VIA LEONARDI N. 4
VIA LIBERO LEONARDI, 4
VIA ROSATO 42
VIA NAZIONALE 86
Via MARTIRI 78
VIA UMBRIA 46
P.ZZA GARIBALDI, 11
C.SO GARIBALDI, 3/7
VIA REGINA MARGHERITA 57
VIA SETTEMBRINI, 6 VIA PADOVA, 8
VIA ALOISIO, 11
VIA ETTORE ROMAGNOLI 89
VIA MONSIGNOR BOLOGNA, 27/A
VIA S. ANDREA, 148/11
VIA SFORZA PALLAVICINI 12/14
VIA ROMA, 22
VIA DELLA LUNGARA 33
VIA TERAMO, 6
VIA GUGLIELMO MARCONI, 134
CORSO UMBERTO I, 547
VIA F.LLI ROSSELLI, 53
CORSO EUROPA, 163/165
VIA DELLA CONCORDIA, 33
Via Barberini, 86
VIA AVELLONE, 45
VIA A. FORTI, 29/F
VIALE ABRUZZI 62
VIALE EUROPA, 79
VIA GENERALE GONZAGA 12
VIA GODELMO, 29
VIA A. PIERI 12
CORSO STRADA NUOVA, 5
CORSO GARIBALDI 62/64
Comune/Località
25019 SIRMIONE (BS)
00100 ROMA
00173 ROMA
66034 LANCIANO (CH)
ATESSA
42010 - RIO SALICETO Rio Saliceto (RE)
65122 PESCARA
STIGLIANO
SERRACAPRIOLA
PIANELLA
70052 BISCEGLIE (BA)
PIAZZA ARMERINA
00061 ANGUILLARA SABAZIA (RM)
00137 ROMA
86100 CAMPOBASSO - (CB)
70052 BISCEGLIE
00193 ROMA
09048 - SINNAI (CA)
00165 ROMA
65122 PESCARA (PE)
65127 PESCARA
92020 SAN GIOVANNI GELMINI (AG)
CERIGNOLA
80017 - MELITO DI NAPOLI (NA)
PALERMO
00186 - Roma
90047 CITTA' PARTINICO (PA)
44027 MIGLIARINO (FE)
20131 MILANO MI
91011 AICAMO (TP)
SALERNO
SALA CONSILINA
00146 - ROMA
27100 PAVIA (PV)
96012 AVOLA (SR)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
DIGIT DI CAPANNELLI CLAUDIO
DIGIT SRL
DIGITAL CAR
DIGITAL CELLULAR DI BOTTA ANTONIO & C. SAS
DIGITAL COM SRL
DIGITAL SERVICE
DIGITAL TELEPHONE SERVICES SRL
DIGITAL WORLD SNC DI ORSATTI E. & C.
DIGITAL WORLD SRL
DIGITAL WORLD SRL
DIGITALSAT SNC DI ROVEA MARISA E C.
DIGITEL SNC
DIGITEL.SAR DI PISU TIZIANA
DIGITRONICA.IT
DIMEL S.R.L.
DIMENSIONE COMPUTER
DIMENSIONE SUONO 2 DI GALEPPI ANTONIA
DIMMO SRL
DIMO SPA
DINO POTENTI SRL
DIPIETRO FILIPPO
DIS.EL UMBRIA SRL
DISCO UNO IN DI FIGINI ITALO
DISCOBY MULTIMEDIA SNC
DISCOC SRL
DISCOTAPE DI FILIPPIN ANGELO & C. SNC
DISCOVERDE SRL
DISPLAY DI LOMBARDO ROBERTO
DISTEL
DISTEL S.R.L.
DISTEL SNC
DISTRIBUZIONE ITALIA SRL
DITTA ARCARI TONINO FRANCO
DITTA CARINI SNC
DITTA CUOMO SAS DI GIOVANNI CUOMO
paina 32 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA PERUGIA SNC
VIA G. D'ANNUNZIO, 3
VIA CAVOUR, 7
VIA ROMA, 12
LARGO FORANO 1/2
C.SO CASALE, 159
VIA CECCHETTI, 10-12-14
VIA TARRAGLIO, 72
VIA BONIFICATORI DELLA PALUDE (BORGO HERMADA)
VIALE CALABRIA, 141
VIA TOMMASEO NICCOLO', 15
VIA PASTRENGO 1
VIA SICILIA, 24/A
VIA GERMANIA, 2
C.so ALDO MORO , 98
VIA ROMA, 62
Spalto Borgoglio, 91
VIA UNIERA, 9
STRADA VALENZA 7/L
CORSO AMEDEO, 237
CORSO UMBERTO, 96
VIA S. RUFFINO, 22
VIA GRIGNA, 35
PIAZZA IV NOVEMBRE 25
PIAZZA DELL'INDIPENDENZA, 27
C.SO MAZZINI, 86
STRADA STATALE 476 KM 17 SNC
CORSO D'ITALIA, 66
VIA ARCHIMEDE, 8
VIA ARCHIMEDE 8
LARGO UNGARETTI 5/A
V.LE DELLA REPUBBLICA, 200
VIA CASA PAPA, 19
VIALE VITTORIO EMANUELE II, 13/15
VIA UMBERTO GIORDANO, 12/14
Comune/Località
60024 GUBBIO
33080 PORCIA (PN)
91026 MAZZARA DEL VALLO (TP)
09030 SAMASSI (CA)
00100 ROMA
14100 ASTI
62012 CIVITANOVA MARCHE (MC)
31100 TREVISO
04019 TERRACINA (LT)
89100 REGGIO CALABRIA
PADOVA
21019 SOMMA LOMBARDO VA
09032 ASSEMINI (CA)
37136 VERONA
TORTORA
38011 CAVARENO (TN)
15100 Alessandria
32032 FELTRE (BL)
CASALE MONFERRATO
57125 LIVORNO
CHIARAMONTE GULFI
06080 BASTIA UMBRA (PG)
20155 MILANO
26100 CREMONA CR
00185 - ROMA
36063 MAROSTICA (VI)
SOLEIO 73010
20030 BOVISIO MASCIAGO (MI)
96010 SORTINO (SR)
SORTINO
20020 ARESE (MI)
00047 S. MARIA DELLE MOLE (MARINO) - ROMA
SOLOFRA
27100 PAVIA
80100 NAPOLI
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
DITTA G. MENCACCI EREDI SRL
DITTA GINO MARINELLI
DITTA LANNA LOREDANA
DITTA MAURANTONIO MINERVINI
DITTA STANCA GIUSEPPE DI STANCA FRANCESCO & C. SAS
DITTA STEFANIA PORCU
DITTA ZILLI ANGELO
DIXON SRL
DMG DI DI NITTO MARIA GERARDA
DML S.P.A.
DOLOMIT ELECTRONIC DI SCHMID JOHANN
DOLOMITI SERVICE SRL
DOLPHIN SERVIZI SRL
DOMAX SRL
DOMENICO ALIPRANDI SPA
DOMEX SCRL
DOMUS CARD SRL
DONATI GIAMPIERO
DONATO GIUSEPPE
DONELLO IVONE GIUSEPPE
DONZELLO ANTONIO
DOPPIOCLICK INFORMATICA SNC
DOSE ROMANO MAURIZIO
DOXA SPA
DPS GROUP SRL
DQS Data Quality Systems s.r.l.
DREA DI LORENZO MARINO & C. SAS
DREAM COMPUTER S.A.S di PIER PAOLO SCARCELLA & C.
DRIGO & BERGAMIN SRL
DRINMANIA DI RUBINO LUCA
DRINMUSIC SNC
DS TEAM NAPOLI SRL
DSM NET SRL
DSM PHONE CENTER SNC DI KEUMOE MARCEL
DUALBAND DI MASSENGA MARCO & C. SNC
paina 33 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA ROMA 108
VIA VAGLIA 27
VIA ROMA, 252
VIA CAVALIERI DI VITTORIO VENETO, 12
VIA AMICARELLI, 6
VIA REPUBBLICA, 76
VIA CORNELIANA, 73
P.LE KENNEDY 40
VIA GALLIANO, 43
VIA EMILIA LEVANTE 30/A
VIA BASTIONI MAGGIORI, 12/C
VIA CAVALIERI DI VITTORIO VENETO, 32
VIA GORGOLUNGO, 6
VIA SERVETTAZ 41
VIA FABRIZIO, 23/25
VIA ROSSI, 1
PIAZZA CARLO III, 55
VIA ASCOLI PICENO 31
PIAZZA F.BASILE, 29/30
VIA XXIX APRILE, 29
CORSO VITT. VENETO, 59
CORSO EUROPA, 84
VIA SAN CARLO, 7
Via Panizza, 7
VIA ZIPPITELLI, 5
Via Silvio D'Amico, 40
VIA XXV APRILE, 170
Via Gianelli, 138/R
BORGO TREVISO, 122
VIA NOVARA 143
VIA ROMA 29/31
VIA CENTRO DIREZIONALE ISOLA E/3
VIALE ASSUNTA, 21
VIA ROMA 25
C.SO SAVONA, 136
Comune/Località
BELLEGRA
00139 ROMA
TEVEROLA
70126 BARI
LUCERA
09039 VILLACIDRO (CA)
29100 (PC)
19126 LA SPEZIA (SP9
RIONERO IN VULTURE
48018 FAENZA (RA)
39042 BRESSANONE (BZ)
32032 FELTRE (BL)
60035 JESI (AN)
SAVONA
31046 ODERZO (TV)
35030 RUBANO (PD)
80137 - NAPOLI
00176 ROMA
95036 RANDAZZO (CT)
36015 SCHIO (VI)
POZZALLO
48018 FAENZA (RA
20053 MUGGIò (MB)
20144 - Milano
BARI
00145 - Roma
CROTONE
16167 Genova (GE).
31033 CASTELFRANCO VENETO (TV)
20153 MILANO
55011 - ALTOPASCIO - LU
80100 NAPOLI
20063 CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)
27100 PAVIA
14100 ASTI
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
DUE C - CAPRI DUE SRL
DUE GI DI SEMPITO LUIGI
DUEB EVOLUTION SRL
E & TEL DI BESSERO ENRICO E MINUTI PAOLO
E- CENTER DI BIANCO FRANCESCO
E. VOCI SPA
E.M. FLASHER SRL
E.T. DI BELLINI MORENO& FERRO CLAUDIO
E.T. TELECOMUNICAZIONI SR
E.T.S. SAS DI RECH MARIA, MAGNAGUAGNO CRISTINA & C.
EASY CALL SRL
EASY CONTACT CENTER SRL
EASY LINE DI ARZENTON LUISA
EASY SRL
EASY WORD SAS
EASYCENTER SRL
EASYCOMM DI MONTARI VALERIO
EASYTEL DI ANNA AHADRINA
EBOLITO STEFANO
ECOL CONSULT DI D'AGNANO GIROLAMO
E-COM SRL
E-CONNECT SRL
ECU ELETTRONICA SAS DI RICCARDI FABIO
EDICOLE' DI PIAZZA ANNA MARIA
EDILNOVA SRL
EDITEL DI BELLANOVA RICCARDO
EFFECI DI CAROBENE CARMELO
EFFECI SAS DI CAROBENE CARMELO & C.
EFFECI TELEFONIA SRL
EHT TRADERS DI MUNEER EJAZ
EIDOS SISTEMI DI FORMAZIONE SRL
EKAR S.p.A.
EKLETTICA SRL
EL DOM SNC DI MENAPACE STEFANO & C.
EL. CA. SAS DI MEZZANO ROBERTO & C.
paina 34 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA SCARLATTI, 61/65/67
VIA BOTTICELLI, 2
VIA LUIGI EINAUDI, 31/37
VIA CASCINETTE, 1
VIA INDIPENDENZA 53
VIA BROLETTO 5
VIA VERJUS, 13/15
VIA SAN PIETRO, 2
VIA BOTTEGO SNC
VIA SAN FRANCESCO D ASSISI, 13
VIA CARDUCCI, 62
Via Marsala, 27
VIA DEGLI ARTIGIANI, 8/F
C.SO NUMISTRANO 63
VIA CONSALVO 1207A
Via dei Greci, snc
VIALE LEON BATTISTA ALBERTI, 21
CORSO GARIBALDI, 68
VIA ASPIO TERME, 183
VIALE G. DI VITTORIO, 32/34
VIA VICINALE SANTA MARIA DEL PIANTO, 7
VIA S. DONA', 26/A
VIA GALILEO GALILEI, 38
VIA M. DI VILLABIANCA 89/91
VIA FILOMARINO, 47
VIA ROMA, 5
VIA DE AMICIS, 3
P.ZZA UMBERTO 21
VIA E. DE AMICIS 12
CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE, 75
VIA DEI MAMILI, 11
VIA GUSTAVO MODENA, 10
VIA CORRADO BUONO, 20
VIA PRANZELORES, 62
C.SO TORINO 6
Comune/Località
80100 NAPOLI
10100 TORINO
20015 - PARABIAGO (MI)
10015 IVREA (TO)
SERSALE
MILANO
28047 OLEGGIO (NO)
17024 FINALE LIGURE (SV)
87055 S. GIOVANNI IN FIORE (CS)
10086 - RIVAROLO CANAVESE (TO)
04011- APRILIA (LT)
89127 - Reggio Calabria
35040 - ESTE (PD)
88046 LAMEZIA TERME (CZ)
80100 NAPOLI
84135 Salerno
48124 RAVENNA (RA)
01028 - ORTE (VT)
60021 CAMERANO - ANCONA
FOGGIA
80139 NAPOLI
30172 MESTRE (VE)
CASAVATORE
90143 PALERMO
MONTE DI PROCIDA
CEGLIE MESSAPICA
95041 CALTAGIRONE (CT)
95041 CALTAGIRONE (CT)
95041 CALTAGIRONE (CT)
61049 URBANIA (PU)
00175 ROMA
MILANO
BARANO D'ISCHIA
38100 TRENTO
RIVOLI
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
EL.AR. ARICO’ S.R.L.
EL.MA ELETTRONICA E TELEFONIA SRL
EL.V.A. & C. SAS
ELCO S.R.L.
ELCO SPA
ELCOM SRL
ELECOM S.C.S.I.
ELECOM S.C.S.L.
ELECTRIC CAR SERVICE DI SAGLIOCCO RENATO PASPALE
ELECTRIC DISCO SHOP DI DALL'ARMELLINA RENATO
ELECTRIKA SUD SNC
ELECTRO COM SERVICE DI TOSON
ELECTRO DAPOZ SNC DI CARLO DAPOZ & C.
ELECTRO LEADER SRL
ELECTRO PLANER DI PLANER FRIEDRICH E CI. SNC
ELECTRO PLANNER DI PLANNER FRIEDRICH E CI. SNC
ELECTROMANN DI URCIUOLI GIULIO
ELECTRONIC CAR DI PORCELLI & C. S.A.S
ELECTRONIC CENTER DI CARIA CARLO
ELECTRONIC CENTER DI MANCINI MAURO
ELECTRONIC CENTER di RUGARI DIEGO
ELECTRONIC MARKET GROUP SRL
ELECTRONIC SERVICE SNC
ELECTROSERVICE SNC
ELECTROSYSTEM SRL
ELEKTRO EBNER CHRISTIAN
ELEKTRO GUFLER DES GUFLER JOHANN
ELEKTRO HALLER SNC DI HALLER JOSEF & CO.
ELEKTRO HOWA SNC
ELEKTRO REICHHALTER KARL OHG SNC
ELEKTRO TAPPEINER DI TAPPEINER ALFRED & CO. SAS
ELEKTRO-B SRL
ELEKTROMARKET LI VORSI SRL
ELETROCENTRO FORNITURE ELETTRICHE
ELETTRA DOMUS SRL
paina 35 di 118
Indirizzo
Via UGO BASSI, 136 IS. 125
Via PISACANE 29
Via Santa Cecilia is. 116, 82
Via MARECCHIESE 63
V. ALDO MORO 27
VIA TOMMASINI ORESTE, 6
VIA CASILINA 1836
COOP. SOCIALE INTEGRATA
VIA CASALE, 3
VIA MATTEOTTI, 6
VIA LAZIO, 6
VIA BATTAGLIA SAN MARTINO 112
STR. BIEI, 3
VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI, 34
VIA DEL PAESE, 8
VIA DEL PAESE, 8
VIA GIACOMO MATTEOTTI, 6
VIA CARSO, 26
VIA CONFALONIERI, 9
Viale DON MINZONI 3/M
C.SO VITTORIO VENETO 23/B
VIA FERRI, 6
VIA FAVARA SCURTO, 2
VIA VOLTURNO, 3/E
VIA EPOMEO, 202
ZONA ARTIGIANALE, 4
VIA DEI CARBONAI, 84
VIA STAZIONE, 6
VIA J. WEINGARTNER, 39
FRAZIONE COSTA, 16
PIAZZA GOEFLAN, 118
VIA CANDELO 31
VIA MESSINA MARINE, 533/B
Via San Massimo, 5
CONTRA' SAN PIENTRO, 31
Comune/Località
MESSINA
Fano (PU)
MESSINA
Rimini (RN)
MISTERBIANCO
00100 ROMA
00132 ROMA
VIA CASILINA 1836
20144 MILANO
36025 NOVENTA VICENTINA (VI)
CASAGIOVE
21030 CUVEGLIO VA
39036 BADIA (BZ)
MIGGIANO
39050 - FIE' ALLO SCILIAR (BZ)
FIE' ALLO SCILIAR (BZ)
21051 ARCISATE (VA)
BARLETTA
21016 LUINO (VA)
60035 Jesi (AN)
SANT'EUFEMIA D'ASPROMONTE
20092 CINISELLO BALSAMO (MI)
91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO (TP)
43100 PARMA
80126 NAPOLI
39040 ALDINO (BZ)
39015 S. LEONARDO IN PASSIRIA (BZ)
39049 - VIPITENO (BZ)
39022 LAGUNDO (BZ)
39043 CHIUSA (BZ)
39028 SILANDRO (BZ)
BIELLA
90100 PALERMO
10070 Villanova Canavese (TO)
36100 VICENZA (VI)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
ELETTRAUTO DI ROSSATO ANTONIO LUIGI
ELETTRAUTO F.LLI ZAZZERON DI ZAZZERON GIORGIO E C.
ELETTRAUTO LURATI ANGELO & C. SNC
ELETTRAUTO PISINI MARCELLO & C. SNC
ELETTRIC AUTO SRL
ELETTRICA 2000 DI MATTACCHIONE FRANCO
ELETTRICA BATTISTINI COMMERCITY SRL
ELETTRICA BF
ELETTRICA MACERATESE SRL
ELETTRICA MILLENIUM DI BARRA ANTONIO
ELETTRICA PELINO SRL
ELETTRICA TELEFONICA DI MENDOLIA EV
ELETTRO 2000 DEI F.LLI BASILI SNC
ELETTRO 2000 DI DELRIO ROSALIA
ELETTRO 2000 DI PICCOLO GIUSEPPE
ELETTRO ASR DI LODI ALESSIA
ELETTRO CASA DI D'AMARIO PAOLO
ELETTRO D.P.D. DI DIETRE MAURIZIO E ALESSANDRO
ELETTRO F.C. SNC IMPIANTI ELETTRICIDI RICCARDO E MARCO
ELETTRO MIX DI SALVATORE VALENTINO
ELETTRO MONT BLANC DI BUCCELLA & C. S.N.C.
ELETTRO SHOP DI V. PRINCIPATO & C. SAS
ELETTRO STAR SNC
ELETTROAUDIO FEELING DI CARDELLA CARLO & C. SNC
ELETTROAUDIOVIDEO DI SANSON A. & FIGLI SNC
ELETTROCANTINI SRL
ELETTROCAPITAL SRL
ELETTROCAR DI ANTONIO AMBROSIO & C. SAS
ELETTROCASA
ELETTROCASA 2 SRL
ELETTROCASA ANNUNZIATA SAS di ANNUNZIATA ANTONIO & C.
ELETTROCASA DI OLIVIERI G. E C. SAS
ELETTROCASA SRL
ELETTROCASA SRL
ELETTROCLUB DI RICCI A. S.A.S.
paina 36 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA GENERALE DALLA CHIESA, 13
VIA REGIA, 28/32
VIALE PREALPI 4
Via PIEVAN LANDI 56
VIA ANGELO GIALDI 7/9
VIA NAZIONALE 47/B
VIA PORTUENSE 1555
VIA XX SETTEMBRE 27
VIA FAUSTO COPPI, 19/21
VIA DEI BONIFICATORI SNC
VIA CASSINELLI 13
VIA A. GANDIGLIO 148/150
Via APRUTINA 39
CORSO GARIBALDI, 18
VIA G. PALERMO, 39/41
VIA DELLA LIBERTA', 317
VIA P. VOMANO 18
VIA PUISLE, 23
Via IV NOVEMBRE 58
VIA ANTONIO PIO 46
Via Marconi, 28
VICOLO DELLE MUSE 4
VIA CORNACCHIA, 168
VIA A. DE GASPERI, 16/22
VIA GARIBALDI, 2
Via DEI BARBERI 22
VIA TIBURTINA 545/E
VIA GIUGLIANI, 6/BIS
VIA CAIROLI, 20
V.LE DELL' INDUSTRIA, 42
VIA NAZIONALE, 187 / 189
VIA DOTT. PORTALE, 1
VIA INNSBRUK, 22/26
VIA MATTEOTTI 57
PIAZZA ALESSANDRIA 13/A
Comune/Località
36078 VALDAGNO (VI)
35018 SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI (PD)
22036 ERBA CO
52100 AREZZO
46019 VIADANA MN
BALSORANO
00100 ROMA
25038 ROVATO BS
62100 MACERATA (MC)
04019 - TERRACINA
67051 - AVEZZANO
00100 ROMA
MARINA DI ALTIDONA Altidona (AP)
08026 - ORANI (NU)
80131 NAPOLI
53042 CHIANCIANO TERME (SI)
64024 NOTARESCO (TE)
38051 BORGO VAL SUGANA (TN)
Camaiore (LU)
80126 NAPOLI
11013 Courmayeur (AO),
92026 FAVARA (AG)
47030 BORGHI (FC)
81100 CASERTA
31050 PONZANO VENETO (TV)
58100 GROSSETO
00100 ROMA
OTTAVIANO
TRINITAPOLI
36071 ARZIGNANO (VI)
TORRE DEL GRECO
BIANCAVILLA
38100 TRENTO
20082 BINASCO (MI)
00100 ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
ELETTROCOLLI SRL
ELETTRODIFFUSIONE SRL
ELETTRODISTRIBUZIONI DI BALLETTA NUNZIA & C.
ELETTRODOMESTICA MOZZO
ELETTRODOMESTICI BELFI SRL
ELETTRODOMESTICI BERDONDINI GIUSEPPE
ELETTRODOMESTICI MESSINA SNC
ELETTRODOMESTICI NANIA
ELETTRODOMESTICI SARDO
ELETTRODOMESTICI TV CAMPESE
ELETTRODOMESTICI VELLA DI PRINCIPATO MARIA CARMELA & C.
ELETTRODREAMS
ELETTROGROSS SRL
ELETTROIMPIANTI SELVA ISACCO & C. SNC
ELETTROLIGHT SRL
ELETTROLUCE SAS
ELETTROMANIA DI CACCIATORE ANTONIO
ELETTROMARKET DI CIORBA ANDREA
ELETTROMARKET DI MARIA GABRIELLA SPANU & C. SAS
ELETTROMARKET SAS DI LUANA GIANGRANDE & C.
ELETTROMERCATO SRL
ELETTROMESTICI PERRI ASSUNTA
ELETTROMODERNO SNC
ELETTROMOMA DI CERBIATTI VANES
ELETTRON MATTEUCCI SPA
ELETTRON SERVICE COLOR
ELETTRONICA 2000 DI MARCIANO ANDREA & C. SAS
ELETTRONICA 2001 DI FABRIS ANDREA
ELETTRONICA BONURA SNC DI BONURA ANTONINO
ELETTRONICA CM
ELETTRONICA DI VIRGILLITTO GIUSEPPE & C. SNC
ELETTRONICA DOLOMITI SRL
ELETTRONICA FUTURA DI MONTANERO ANTONIO
ELETTRONICA GAGLIARDI SNC
ELETTRONICA GALLI di GALLI & C. Sas
paina 37 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA S. BARBARA, 33
VIA RAVEGNANA INT. 5, 407
C.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE 112
VIA SALUZZO, 139
VIA PALERMO 2
VIA CITTADINI, 1/A
CORSO GARIBALDI 209
VIA RIO ROSSO n° 30
VIA FRANCESCO CRISPI 216
C.SO BELGIO 98
VIA IMERA, 301
P.ZZA RINALDI, 27
VIA SELVUZZIS, 53
VIA FABIO FILZI 3
VIA CAINELLO, 4
VIA ROVATO 44
VIALE DEI NORMANNI 28
LARGO AFRICA SNC
VIA GRMSCI, 73
VIALE MARAINI 108
VIA SANDRO PERSTINI, 52/56
CORSO UMBERTO I, SNC
CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE II
VIA DEL CORSO, 66
VIA GIOTTO, 27
Corso ITALIA 161
PIAZZA S. GIACOMO, 16
VIA DEI DEL DENTE, 8
VIA ROCCHE S. LEONARDO 15
VIA TRAFORO, 32
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE, 280
VIA UNIERA, 7/9
VIA CAMPANA, 270
VIA R. MIRABELLI, 36
Via Montenotte, 123/R
Comune/Località
08100 NUORO
47100 FORLI' - FC
MISILMERI
10064 PINEROLO (TO)
20094 BUCCINASCO MI
48018 FAENZA (RA)
CASTELLAMMARE DEL GOLFO
MILAZZO
PORTO EMPEDOCLE
10100 TORINO
AGRIGENTO
41021 FANANO (MO)
33100 UDINE
22017 MENAGGIO CO
30030 CAZZAGO DI PIANIGA (VE)
25030 ERBUSCO BS
FALERNA
01100 VITERBO
09010 (CA)
02100 - RIETI - RI
53035 MONTERIGGIONI
SCANDALE
45011 ADRIA (RO)
40030 - CASTIGLIONE DEI PEPOLI (BO)
39100 - BOLZANO
Riposto (CT)
MAIORI
35016 - PIAZZOLA SUL BRENTA (PD)
SALEMI
10053 BUSSOLENO (TO)
95047 PATERNO' (CT)
32032 FELTRE (BL)
QUARTO
AMANTEA
17100 Savona
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
ELETTRONICA GIRTLER SAS
ELETTRONICA HI-FI 3S SRL
ELETTRONICA LE PALME SRL
ELETTRONICA MARCUZZI SRL
ELETTRONICA MODERNA DI TRAMONTANA M. & C. SAS
ELETTRONICA PIEFFE SNC
ELETTRONICA TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
ELETTRONICA VALENTINO DI VALENTINO EUGENIA
ELETTRONICANOVA DI GIUSTINI VITTORIO
ELETTROPHONE SRL
ELETTROPOINT DI TURCO ALBERTO
ELETTROQUALITA' SRL
ELETTRORICAMBI AUTO DI CARBONE BASILE EMANUELE & C. SNC
ELETTRORRU' DI ANDREA E MATTEO ORRU' SNC
ELETTROSHOCK SRL
ELETTROSISTEM2 SRL
ELETTROSYSTEM DI LANZA GIUSEPPE
ELETTROTECNICA DI G. MARTINI & C. SNC
ELETTROTEL DI MAXIA CORRADO & C. SAS
ELETTROTEL SAS di MANGIACAPRA ANTONIO & C.
ELETTROTEL SNC
ELETTROTEL SRL
ELETTROTELE
ELETTROVENETA DI FUSCO PINO
ELETTROVIDEO DI SFAMURRI SILVANA & C. SNC
ELETTROWORLD DI TEDESCO GIANFRANCO
ELETTTROTEL SRL
ELFO SRL
ELIGIO ANNICCHIARICO
ELITE ELETTRODOMESTICI DI EVANGELISTA MICHELE
ELLE PI SRL
ELLEA LIFE & TECHNOLOGY SRL
ELLEA SUD SRL
ELLEGROUP SRL
ELLEVU SAS
paina 38 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA BRENNERO, 71
VIA F.LLI CAIROLI, 52/56
VIA TIBURTINA VALERIA KM 22,3 SNC
CORSO ITALIA, 191/193
VIALE CONTE TESTASECCA, 6
VIA SALVATORE ALDISIO SNC
CORSO UMBERTO I, 24
P.ZZA S. PIETRO, 22
VIA RESISTENZA, 2
VIA TIBURTINA, 545 H/I
VIA SANT'ALESSANDRO, 19
Corso MATTEOTTI 31
VIA SALVATORE ROSA, 26
VIA PRINCIPE DI NAPOLI 9
CORSO GARIBALDI N.C.M.
VIA DELEDDA 22
VIA SILANELLO, 1
CORSO EUROPA 47/53
VIA CARLO FELICE 183
VIA ROMA, 135
Via BENEDETTO CROCE 33
VIA BASTA 46/48
VIALE MONTENERO 39
VIA DON MINZONI, 59
C.DA PIANE, 60
VIA NAZIONALE CALORE, S.N.
VIA BASTA, 46-48
LOCALITA' PRATO SARDO LOTTI 291 - 292
VIA ROMA, 21
V.LE REGINA MARGHERITA, 62 A/B
VIA XX SETTEMBRE 81/89
VIALE DONATO GIANNOTTI, 24
VIA GRAMSCI
VIA FERRARA, 2
VIA UDINE 33-35
Comune/Località
39055 LAIVES (BZ)
51015 MONSUMMANO TERME (PT)
BAGNI DI TIVOLI
34170 GORIZIA (GO)
93100 caltanisetta (cl)
CORLEONE
72012 - CAROVIGLIO (BR)
S. MARIA CAPUA VETERE
40048 SAN BENEDETTO VAL DI SAMBRO (BO)
00159 ROMA
14122 BERGAMO (BG)
60035 Jesi (AN)
ANDRIA
09035 GONNASFANADIGA (CA)
89040 SIDERNO (RC)
07045 - OSSI (SS)
36055 NOVE (VI)
20020 SOLARO (MI)
09025 - SANLURI (CA)
S. ANTIMO
Gubbio (PG)
74100 TARANTO
20135 MILANO MI
45021 BADIA POLESINE (RO)
CASTIGLIONE MESSER RAIMONDO
MIRABELLA ECLANO
74100 TARANTO
08100 - NUORO
87012 CASTROVILLARI (CS)
TRICARICO
06124 - PERUGIA (PG)
50126 FIRENZE
87064 CORIGLIANO CALABRO (CS)
59013 - MONTEMURLO (PO)
59013 MONTEMURLO (PO)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
ELON SNC
ELSAG DATAMAT SPA
ELTIMAR SUPERMECATI SAS
ELTRONGROS SPA
ELTRONIC WORLD SRL
ELVIM IMPIANTI TECNOLOGICI SRL
EMARKET SRL
EMAZE NETWORKS SPA
EMC COMPUTER SYSTEMS ITALIA S.p.A.
E-MEDIA SNC
EMI SRL
EMILIANI IVO SRL
EMME 31 SRL
EMMECI GROUP SRL UNIPERSONALE
EMMEEFFE SRL UNIPERSONALE
EMMEGI DI MARCO MORO
EMMESSE ELETTRONICA SRL
EMMETRE INFORMATICA di ODDONE MARINA
E-MOTIVE SERVICE SRL
EMPORIO ELETTRICO TOFFOLI SRL
ENCATEL
E-NET SRL
ENGINEERING.IT SPA
ENIAC SRL
ENRICA 168.IT DI PROIETTI ENRICA
ENTERPRISE GROUP
ENTERPRISE SERVICES SRL
EP TELECOMUNICAZIONI DI ELENA PURROMETO
ERCASHOPPING SRL
EREDI DI CONGIUSTA GIANLUCA
EREDI ING. DONATO GIUSEPPE SAS
EREDI MASSIMI SAS
EREDI TIANO GIOVANNI SAS DI TIANO SALVATORE & C.
ERGO ITALIA SPA
ERICSSON TELECOMUNICAZIONI SPA
paina 39 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA ROMA, 40
VIA PUCCINI, 2
PIAZZALE ARCIPELAGO TOSCANO
VIA L. DA VINCI 54
VIA AGOSTINO STELLATO, 52/54
VIA S. GIORGIO MARTIRE, 6
VIA DELLA PROVVIDENZA, 212
AREA SCIENZE PARK S.S. 14 KM 163
VIA CALDERA, 21
PIAZZALE MARCONI 13 B-C
V.LE KENNEDY, 6
CIRC.NE P.ZZA D'ARMI, 90/92
VIALE CADUTI PER LA RESISTENZA 313
VIA GRAZIOLI, 34
VIA GIAN CARLO CASTELBARCO, 2
VIA PAGANINI, 4
VIA DUOMO, 168
C.so Martiri Libertà, 58
CORSO ALCIDE DE GASPERI 161/A
VIALE TRENTO, 45
CORSO RACCONIGI, 48
VIA GAETANO DONIZZETTI, 21
VIA CARLO VIOLA,76
VIA AURELIA, 91
VIA DELLA GIUSTINIANA, 168
VIA OSTIENSE, 30
VIA MEDICI, 19
VIA CAVOUR 384
VIA ENRICO FERMI, 14
CORSO DELLA REPUBBLICA, 97
P.ZZA FERDINANDO BASILE
VIA DEL TRULLO, 176/C
VIA BOTTEGO 10
VIA DELLA NOCETTA, 109
VIA ANAGNINA, 203
Comune/Località
25025 MANERBIO (BS)
16154 GENOVA
57037 PORTOFERRAIO (LI)
23891 BARZANO' LC
SAN PRISCO
BARI
62970 SARMEOLA DI RUBANO (PD)
34012 BASOVIZZA (TS)
MILANO
42100 REGGIO EMILIA
96016 LENTINI (SR)
48100 RAVENNA
00100 ROMA
46100 MANTOVA
20136 MILANO
62995 TRIESTE
80100 NAPOLI
15076 Ovada (AL)
10098 RIVOLI (TO)
33077 SALICE (PN)
10138 TORINO
50053 EMPOLI (FI)
11026 POINT SAINT MARTIN (AO)
35010 LOREGGIA (PD)
00188 - ROMA
00154 ROMA
VILLABATE
VITTORIA
39100 BOLZANO (BZ)
SIDERNO
95036 RANDAZZO (CT)
00100 ROMA
S. GIOVANNI IN FIORE
00164 ROMA
00040 ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
ERMES COMMUNICATION SRL
ERMETEL SRL
ERRE T. TELECOMUNICAZIONI DI TINERVIA ROSARIA
ERREBI SAS DI ANTONETTI ALESSANDRO
ERREEFFE MOBILE SRL
ERREPI ELETTRONICA SRL
ERREPIU' DI CEPPI ROBERTO
ERRESSE SRL
ERREVIAUTO SRL
ESA TECH SRL
ESEDRA SRL
ESPOSITO PASQUALE
ESPOSITO SALVATORE
ESPOSTO GIUSEPPE
ESSE2GI SNC di LORUSSO SERGIO
ESSEDI' SRL
ESSEGIENNE SRL
ESSEGROUP SRL
ESSELUNGA SPA
ESSEMATICA SPA
ESSEPI DI PIOVANO FLAVIO & C.
E-SYSTEM SRL
ETIMA
E-TL S.R.L.
ETNOTEAM S.p.A.
ETNOTEAM S.p.A.
EUGENIO SAMELE & C. SAS
EUR GAMMA TELEFONIA SRL
EUR TELEPHONE CENTER SRL
EURALCOOP SRL
EUREKA DI VACCARI & PALMIERI SNC
EUREKART SRL
EURGAMMA TELEFONIA SRL
EURO ASIA DI BHUYAN NUR MOHAMMAD & C.
EURO ELETTRONICA SNC DI MEACCINI STEFANO & C.
paina 40 di 118
Indirizzo
PIAZZA A. LONIGO 8/C
VIA CARLO PISACANE, 7
C.SO CALATAFIMI 199
VIALE G. MAZZINI, 20/22
CASCINA VIANONE, 90
VIA CERTOSA, SNC
VIA ROMA, 17/C
V.LE G. OBERDAN 84
VIA LOSANNA 15
VIA DI SCANDICCI, 116
VIA TORINO, 95
VIA XXV APRILE, 27/29
VIA ROMA, 11
C.SO PRINCIPESSA MARIA DEL BELGIO, 61
VIA SCALO FERROVIARIO
VIA GERA, 40
VIA PORRETTANA, 280
CORSO SECONDIGLIANO 364/366/368
VIA GIAMBOLOGNA 1
VIALE ERMINIO SPALLA, 41
VIA SETTIMO, 1
VIALE CARDUCCI, 28/A
VIA ROSTONCELLO, 21-B
PIAZZA ANTONIO MEUCCI 23
VIA S. EVARISTO,176
VIA VALTORTA, 48
VIA MARCONI 331
VIA FLAMINIA KM. 189
VIALE BEETHOVEN 53
VIA ROMA 50
P.ZZA MELOZZO DA FORLI' 7/8
VIA ALDO MORO ANG. VIA VIGNOLA
Via FLAMINIA KM 189,500 C/O C.COMM.LE FLAMINIA
VIA LUCANIA, 224
VIA CASSIA 106/B/C
Comune/Località
35030 RUBANO (PD)
00040 POMEZIA (RM)
90129 PALERMO
32032 - FELTRE (BL)
13049 TRONZANO VERCELLESE -VC
64015 NERETO (TE)
MUGGIA (TS)
00049 VELLETRI RM
20154 MILANO
50100 - FIRENZE
00192 - ROMA
CROTONE
97015 MODICA (RG)
MODICA
TITO SCALO-CONTRADA SPINETTE
20060 GESSATE (MI)
40037 - SASSO MARCONI (BO)
80144 NAPOLI
20096 LIMITO DI PIOLTELLO (MI)
00142 ROMA
10099 SAN MAURO TORINESE
33028 TOLMEZZO (UD)
36010 CARRE' (VI)
00146 ROMA
00165 ROMA
MILANO
LAMEZIA TERME
06023 - GUALDO TADINI - PG
00100 ROMA
09013 - CARBONIA - CA
00100 ROMA
07026 OLBIA - SS
Gualdo Tadino (PG)
47023 CESENA (FC)
ACQUAPENDENTE
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
EURO ETNIC SRL
EURO LEGAL SERVICE SRL
Euro Service s.r.l.
EURO SERVICE SRL
EURO TARGET SRL
Euro Team di Lavopa Anna
EURO. CALL s.r.l.
EURO.CALL SRL
EUROARAL ELETTRONICA SAS
EUROCALL SRL
EUROCANELLI SRL
EUROCELLULAR
EURODIGITEL SRL
EUROELETTRICA SPA + EUROMARKET SRL
EUROFFICE SNC
EUROFIDES
EUROFIDES SOC. COOP.
EUROGALA SRL
EUROINFORMATICA DI RUFFINO VINCENZO & C. SAS
EUROLAMP DI LANDI MIRKO S.A.S.
EUROLINE SRL
EUROMARKET SRL
EUROPA TEL.INT. E INTERNET SERVICE DI GULZAR
EUROPCAR LEASE SRL
EUROPE TELECOM SRL
EUROPECELL SAS
EUROPHONIA BY NATURAL SOUND SNC
EUROPHOTO DI TURCO MARINO E FIGLI SNC
EUROPHOTO TRADING SRL
EUROPLANET SRL
EUROSERVICE SAS
EUROSERVICE SOC. COOP.
EURO-SHOCK SAS
EUROSINTESI SRL
EUROSISTEMI SAS DI BERTI GIUSEPPE & C.
paina 41 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA DELLE GENZIANE, SNC
VIA CARLO PORTA, 38
VIA DELLA LIBERTA', 31
VIALE DELLA LIBERTA', 31
VIA VERDI, 3
Via Gramsci, 37
Via Castiglione, 35
VIA IV NOVEMBRE, 1
Via O. RESPIGHI 3
VIA NEWTON, SNC
PIAZZA CARLO GANCIA, 2
VIA S. ALLENDE, 24
VIA TIBURTINA 621
Via MURRI 115
CORSO UMBERTO I , 73
VIA BELVEDERE 2/A
VIA BELVEDERE 2/A
VIA WASHINGTON, 14
VIA CRUCILLA' 19
VIA A. COSTA, 49
VIA TIZIANO ASPETTI, 136
VIA DELLA PROVVIDENZA, 212
VIA BARBIERI, 66 B
VIA CESARE GIULIO VIOLA, 48
CORSO ITALIA, 117
VIA RAVENNA, 18
CORSO UMBERTO 417
CORSO SIRACUSA, 196/C
VIA LAGRANGE, 45
C.DA AMARELLI SS. 106
VIA MONTE ARIOSO, 11
VIA MARTINO ANZI, 8
CORSO MAZZINI, 181
VIA DELLE BALENIERE, 88
VIA S. LUIGI 12
Comune/Località
00012 GUIDONIA MONTECELIO (RM)
20035 LISSONE
81016 - Piedimonte Matese (CE)
81016 PIEDIMONTE MATESE (CE)
24122 - BERGAMO
BORGARO TORINESE
40124 Bologna
40068 - SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA (BO)
Marcianise (CE)
67051 AVEZZANO (AQ)
14053 CANELLI (AT)
47841 CATTOLICA (RN)
00100 ROMA
Bologna (BO)
83100 AVELLINO
22100 COMO
22100 COMO
20146 MILANO
SERRADIFALCO
47822 - SANTARCANGELO DI ROMAGNA (RN)
35133 - PADOVA
35030 RUBANO (PD)
40129 BOLOGNA
00100 ROMA
20033 DESIO (MB)
BATTIPAGLIA
65015 MONTESILVANO
10100 TORINO
10123 TORINO
87067 ROSSANO (CS)
00060 CAPENA (RM)
22100 COMO
48018 FAENZA (RA)
00121 - OSTIA LIDO - RM
RIVALTA DI TORINO
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
EUROSOFT 2000 SRL
EUROSYSTEMA 2 SNC
EUROTARGET SRL
EUROTEKNO SRL
EUROTEL 2 DI CRUDELI SILVANO
EUROTEL DI APA FABIO
EUROTEL DI MANCINI ROSANNA
EUROTEL DI PASQUALE PAOLO GIUSEPPE
EUROTEL DI SOLINAS G. B.
EUROTEL SAS
EUROTEL SAS DI VITANTONIO SILLETTI & C.
EUROTEL SNC DI LOPS VITO & TONIA
EUROTEL SRL
EUROTEL SRL
EUROTELEFONIA DI PALOMBA PIERMARIO
EUROTELEFONIA SAS DI LATINI
GIANFRANCO E C.
EUROTRONICS SRL
EURTRONY SRL
EUSTEMA S.p.A.
EXCEL PHOTO A TRADITION OF EXCELLENCE SRL
EXCLUSIVE DI BONFARDECI VALERIO & C. SAS
EXELION SRL
EXIT GROUP SRL
EXO Service s.r.l.
EXON CENTRO SRL
EXON SUD SRL
EXPANSIVE SRL
EXPERIAN DECISION ANALYTICS SRL
EXPERT TIGULLIO SRL
EXPERT TOSCANA S.R.L.
EXPLICO ITALIA
EXPO 2000
EXPO CASA CARAGLIO SNC DI AIMAR MARCO & C.
EXPORT ASIA DI BHATIA SHELLY
EXTENSION GROUP SRL
paina 42 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA ACQUE ALTE KM 3 SNC
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE, 272
VIA VERDI, 3
VIA TOFE VADO DEL CERRO, 76
VIA MARTIRI DELLA BENEDICTA, 50/1
VIA MAZZINI, 17
VIA G. ROSA 42
Via del Vapore 9
P.ZZA ELEONORA D'ARBOREA 39/40
VIA SCAFATI, 18
VIA LUCANA, 117
VIA SENECA, 18
VIA FRANCAVILLA, 10
Via Valle Strona, 2
VIA ANDREA COSTA 68/E
VIA FRATELLI COLABONA, 51/3
VIA ROMA
VIA G. MARCONI, 156
VIA CARLO MIRABELLO, 7
Piazza Colombo 3/12
C.SO CALATAFIMINI 31
VIA PONTEROTTO, 84
VIA PIETRO PALEOCAPA, 1
Via degli Ammiragli, 67
LARGO CAVALLI,9
VIA G. PORZIO 4 IS. E4
VIA ACICASTELLO, 30
VIA CARLO PESENTI 121/123
VIA SAN RUFINO 6
VIA L. ALAMANNI 35/A/E
Via Roma, 25
STRADA PROVINCIALE 111
VIA DIVISIONE CUNEENSE, 24
VIA CRISTOFOLI, 11
VIA PER PAPANICE SNC
Comune/Località
04100 BORGO PODGORA (LT)
PARETE
24122 BERGAMO
03013 FERENTINO
VIGNOLE BORBERI (AL)
80010 QUARTO (NA)
25121 BRESCIA BS
15061 Arquata Scrivia (AL
09170 - ORISTANO
S. ANTONIO ABATE
MATERA
ANDRIA
LATIANO
OMEGNA (VB)
40134 BOLOGNA
GENZANO DI ROMA
90100 PALERMO
00146 - ROMA
00100 ROMA
Genova
90100 PALERMO
16137 GENOVA
20121 MILANO
00136 Roma
04100 LATINA
80100 NAPOLI
95126 CATANIA
00156 ROMA
16043 CHIAVARI (GE)
FIRENZE
65025 SEFRO (MC
53019 MONTEAPERTI CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
12023 CARAGLIO - CN
37138 VERONA
88900 CROTONE
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
F & G SAS
F. & M. ELETTRONICA DI FRANCESCO PULEO
F. DI IACOMINI FRANCESCO & C. SAS
F.A.P.E. FORNITURE ANDRIESI PRODUZIONI ELETTRICHE SRL
F.A.R.C. SRL
F.C SNC
F.C. ELETTRODOMESTICI DI FORMENTI DARDO
F.C. QUALITY DI CARAMIA
F.E.C.I.P. DI DI LEO CARMELINA
F.G.L. SAS di FRANZETTI Gianluca & C.
F.L.N. SRL
F.LLI ASCANI GIOVANNI E MARIO & C. SNC
F.LLI ATTOLINI ALESSANDRO ED ALESSIA€€€€€€€€€€
F.LLI BELTRAMI DI ACHILLE BELTRAMI SAS
F.LLI CENCIONI DI ANTONIO CENCIONI & C. SNC
F.LLI CONFALONIERI SNC
F.LLI DAL GAL SNC
F.LLI DE CAROLIS DI DE CAROLIS SESTO E ANTONIO SNC
F.LLI DE PEDRINI DI MARTINUCCI GRAZIELLA
F.LLI DESSI' DI MARIO DI GIUSEPPE E ANTONIO DESSI' SAS
F.LLI FONTANA DI FONTANA PAOLO & ALESSIO SNC
F.LLI LATRONICO ROCCO & GIOVANNI SNC
F.LLI MARINO DI MARINO NICOLO'
F.LLI PAPA SRL
F.LLI RIOLO srl
F.LLI SAULIG DAMIANO E LICHELE
F.LLI VINDIGNI DI VINDIGNI & C. SAS
F.LLI VINDIGNI DI VINDIGNI FERDINANDO & C. S.A.S.
F.M. FACILITY MANAGEMENT SRL
F.M.T. FACILITY MANAGEMENT TELECOMMUNICATIONS SRL
FABBRI FRATELLI SNC DI FABBRI VINICIO E ROMANO
FABBRI SERGIO
FABITEL DI SPINELLI GIUSEPPA
FABRIS DINO
FABRITEL DI GAI FABRIZIO
paina 43 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA ROMANA, 157
VIA ROMA, 25
VIALE MAZZINI 10
VIA TRANI, 53
CONTRADA UTILE
VIA MATTEOTTI 40
VIA D'ADDA 16
VIA FRANCESCA BERTINI, 43
VIA G. DI GIULIO, 90
VIALE TICINO 48
VIA MONTE ROSA, 7/A
Via LAME 113
Via La Spezia, 168/A
VIA ARCHIMEDE, 202
Via FLAMINIA 189
VIA GILERA 110
VIALE VENEZIA 61/C
VIA UGO FOSCOLO 104
VIA F. DOLZINO, 10
VIA G. M. ANGIOY, 84
VIA ROCCA, 12
VIA NICOTERA, 10/12
VIA EMILIA, 41/G
VIA GENERALE BELLOMO, 86/A
VIA VENEZIA 7
VIALE GIOSUE' CARDUCCI, 171/B
V.LE PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII, 1
V.LE PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII, 1
VIA ITALIA, 21
CDN IS C2 SCALA C
VIA CASTRANELLA 119/C
VIA G.G. ZERBI, 4
VIA LUIGI EINAUDI, 123
VIA ROMA, 44
VIA MONTE TESSA, 26
Comune/Località
00048 - NETTUNO - ROMA
90133 PALERMO
01019 VETRALIA
ANDRIA
FOGLIANISE
20035 LISSONE MZ
20019 SETTIMO MILANESE MI
00125 ROMA
PISTICCI
21026 GAVIRATE VA
06034 FOLIGNO (PG)
Grottammare (AP)
43100 PARMA
96014 FLORIDA (SR)
Acqualagna (PU)
20043 ARCORE MZ
25123 BRESCIA
04011 - APRILIA - LT
23022 CHIAVENNA (SO)
09123 CAGLIARI
20030 SENAGO (MI)
POLICORO
90100 PALERMO
BARI
88900 CROTONE
47042 CESENATICO
97016 POZZALLO (RG)
POZZALLO
89100 REGGIO CALABRIA
80100 NAPOLI
50100 CAMPI BISENZIO (FI)
00122 ROMA
PALERMO
63006 SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO (UD)
39012 MERANO (BZ)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
Indirizzo
FACCINI ELETTRODOMESTICI SNC DI FACCINI S. & FIGLI
VIA ROMA, 53
FACRI SNC
Piazza TRAVAGLIO 5
FAIT SNC
VIA ALOISIO, 11
FAIT SNC
VIA DON CARLO GNOCCHI, 3
FALICARD DI FALL MODOU
CORSO SEMPIONE 66
FALSO & DI CICCO SNC
VIA F. BARACCA 294
FAMAX POINT SAS
VIA DI GROTTA PERFETTA 137
FAN SRL
VIALE GIOVANNI DA CERMENATE 66
FAN.S.COMPUTER SNC DI FANCIULLI P. & C.
Via Bascheri Salvadori 51
FANIZZI STEFANO
VIA SALVATORI, 43
FANTASIE ELETTRICHE
VIA TRE PORTONI SNC
FANTASY WORLD DI TUMIATI RITA
PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA', 24
FANTOZZI MARCELLA
VIA ANGELUCCI, 3
FAR AUTORICAMBI SPA
Via CAPPELLINI 12
FARIGU SALVATORE
VIA CAGLIARI, 57/61
FARINA GIORGIO
VIA F. PANTALEO 47
FARINA MANUEL
VIA DELLE AZZORRE, 347
FARINELLA MASSIMO
VIA PITAGORA, 5
Faritel S. R. L.
Via Roma 93
FARRUGGIO VERONICA
Largo Torino, 5
FASAR SRL
VIALE DANTE ALIGHIERI, 1
FASOLO FRANCA
VIALE MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA', 50
FAST MICROSYSTEM S.N.C.
VIA DUCHESSA JOLANDA, 26
FATO GIUSEPPE
VIA C. GUIDA, 12
FAVI COMUNICATIONS SERVICE SAS DI MANTOVANI ANNA MARIA & VIA VENETO, 13
FAVRET DI FRAVETR STEFANIA
VIA SANTISSIMA TRINITA', 32
FAZZALARI MARIA PIA
VIA ROCCO GENTILE N. 8
FC COM DI BREMBILLA C.
VIA MARCO POLO, 2
FDP SRL
VIA DUE AMI, 32/C
FEDE SRL
C.SO ODIERNA 341
FEDELTA' VITALE DI VITALE CARMINE
VIA SAN PAOLO BELSITO, 115
FEL FORNITURE ELETTRICHE DI VICENTINI C. E C. SNC
VIA MATTEOTTI, 36
FENNEC G.S.V. SRL
VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 14
FEOLA AUGUSTO
VIA MATESE, 18
FERA DOMENICO
VIA ENRICO BERLINGUER SNC
paina 44 di 118
Comune/Località
33087 PASIANO DI PORDENONE (PN)
44100 - Ferrara (FE)
00061 ANGUILLARA SABAZIA (RM)
00061 ANGUILLARA SABAZIA (RM)
28021 BORGOMANERO
04020 - SANTI COSMA E DAMIANO (LT)
00100 ROMA
20141 MILANO MI
58019 PORTO S. STEFANO
35037 TEOLO (PD)
01036 - NEPI (VT)
44034 COPPARO (FE)
00052 CERVETERI (RM)
51100 - Pistoia (PT)
CAPOTERRA
67039 - SULMONA (AQ)
00121 ROMA
22063 COMO
59100 - Prato (PO)
18039 Ventimiglia (IM
28066 GALLIATE NO
17031 ALBENGA - AV
13100 VERCELLI (VC)
80132 CARINARO (CE)
LUGAGNANO DI SONA
33070 BRUGNERA
89022 CITTANOVA (RC)
24040 BONATE SOTTO (BG)
56122 PISA
92020 PALMA DI MONTECHIARO (AG)
80035 - NOLA (NA)
37045 LEGNAGO (VR)
26900 LODI (LO)
PIEDIMONTE MATESE
ROCCA DI NETO
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
FERRARO ANTONIO
FERRARO LUCA ANTONIO
FERRARO NATALE
FERRERO RADIO TV SAS DI FERRERO MAURIZIO & C.
FERRETTI ROBERTO
FERRI ELECTRONICS SRL
FERRI ELETTROFORNITURE SRL
FERRUCCI IVO
FERRULLI SALVATORE
FESTA SRL
FESTA SRL
FFC SNC
FIBA SRL
FIBATT DI FIORINO GIUSEPPE & C. SAS
FIDET SRL
FIDOCOM SRL
FIGUS LUIGI E FIGLI SNC
FIMEC DI DAMIANI SILVANO & C.S.N.C.
FIN AUDIO DI PINNA GIORGIO
FIN.CREDIT. SNC DI TIZIANA COSTA
FINAZZURRA SERVIZI SRL
FINCREDIT SRL
FINOCCHIARO LOREDANA
FIORDALISO SPA
FIORE GIUSEPPINA
FIORE TELEFONIA
FIR SRL
FIR.IN.COM.
FIR.IN.COM. INVESTIGAZIONI S.p.A.
FIRE SPA
FITEL TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
FIVE STAR SRL
FLAGSHIP STORE MILANO 1 SRL
FLAGSHIP STORE ROMA I SRL
FLAMINIA COMPUTER SRL
paina 45 di 118
Indirizzo
C.SO GARIBALDI, 11/13
VIA PROVINCIALE 69
VIA LIBERTA'. 7
VIA MAMELI 22
VIA DELL'ARTIGIANATO, 54
VIA RAIALE 305
VIA RAIALE 305
VIA WASHINGTON G. 104
VIA LETTIERI, 40
VIA BOCCHERINI, 39
VIA LUIGI BOCCHERINI, 39
VIA MALAN, 19
VIA ARMANDO ARMUZZI 6
VIALE SICILIA, 16
VIA STATALE, 111 TR. NUOVA - CIRC. RIZZ.
VIA NOLI ME TOLLERE, 21
VIA FELICE SERRA 52
VIA MACERATA 4-12
VIA REPUBBLICA, 19/A
VIA LEOFRENI N.4
VIA BONCOMPAGNI, 67
VIA A. VESPUCCI, 9
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE, 75
VIA CURIEL 25 - C/O IPER
VIA ENRICO LA LOGGIA, 28
VIA TORINO 54/7
VIA MONTEGRAPPA, 4
Borgo degli Albizi, 14
Via dei Cantieri, 2/N
STR. SAN GIACOMO, 19
VIA ANDREA DEL CASTAGNO, 206
VIA ISIDORO LA LUMIA, 1
CORSO VERCELLI, N. 35
VIA COLA DI RIENZO, N. 189
VIA FLAMINIA, 387
Comune/Località
PALMI
87064 CORIGLIANO CALABRO (CS)
CIRO' MARINA
21052 BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
40012 CALDERARA DI RENO (BO)
65128 PESCARA
65100 PESCARA
20146 MILANO
70024 GRAVINA DI PUGLIA (BA)
PORCARI (LU)
55016 PORCARI (LU)
BORSO DEL GRAPPA (TV)
00122 ROMA
CALTANISSETTA
89013 GIOIA TAURO (RC)
07037 SORSO (SS)
09034 VILLASOR (CA)
63023 FERMO (FR)
VILLACIDRO
00131 ROMA
20139 MILANO
80142 NAPOLI
LIPARI
20089 ROZZANO (MI)
ARAGONA
10045 PIOSSASCO (TO)
43100 BORGO VAL DI TARO
50122 - Firenze
90142 Palermo
98122 MESSINA
00142 ROMA
90139 - PALERMO
20144 MILANO
00192 ROMA
00196 - ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
FLASH SNC DI GREGORI AUGUSTO
FLORENCE BUSINESS AND WORK SRL
FLORIO TEODARDO
FLOTTA LUIGI
FLYCELL ITALIA SRL
FLYPHONES
FLYTEL DI ANTONETTI ELIANA
FLYTEL SRL
FM ELETTRONICA SAS
FMA Roma srl
FNAC ITALIA SPA
FONDAZIONE MOVIMENTO BAMBINO
FONTANA CRISTINA
FONTANONE DARIO
FOR COMMUNICATIONS SRL
FOR.EL . - FORNITURE ELETTRICHE DI BONAMINI GIORGIO E C.
FORMAT SYSTEMS & NETWORKS SRL
FORMICA GIUSEPPE & C. SNC
FORNITURE ELETTRONICHE TRENTINE SNC
FORNITURE PER IL COMMERCIO SNC
FORNO ETTORE
FORTUNATO ELECTRONICS SAS DI FORTUNATO VINCENZO & C.
FORTUNATO ERALDO
FOTO CHIAPPA DI CHIAPPA VIRGINIO & C. SAS
FOTO COLOR DINO'S DI SCHIAVELLA DINO
FOTO OTTICA CARDINALE DI CARDINALE DOMENICO
FOTO SERRA SAS DI PAOLO SERRA & C.
FOTO STUDIO DI LEARDINI VALERIO
FOTO VIDEO DI OLIVO GIUSEPPE
FOTOGRAFIA BEDINO
FOTOMANIA RIZZO SALVATORE ANTONIO
FOTOMEDIA DI META SEBASTIANO & C. SNC
FOTOMETA DI META SEBASTIANO & C. SNC
FOTOOTTICA FEDERICO SNC
FOTOQUICK DIGITAL SRVICE SNC DI RUBIS R. & C.
paina 46 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA CAMPO DELLA SCALA, 17
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, 159
VIA MILANO 125/7
VIA NAZIONALE 56
VIA DELLA VALLE DEI FONTANILI, 29
VIA CASE NUOVE
VIA MEDIANA, 84
VIA DEI BIZANTINI, 215
VIA MAGGIOR MORELLO, 36/C
via della Pisana 278
VIA DELLA PALLA, 2
VIA CACCINI, 3
VIA CREMA 6
VIA TUNISI, 139/A
VIA E. BONI, 48
VIA ITALIA 49
VIA OLDOFREDI, 41
VIA GARIBALI, 17
VIA GEN. MEDICI, 12/4-7
VIA E. PESSINA N. 24
CORSO UMBERTO I, 466/B
VIA GRAMSCI, 44
P.ZZA BUDETTA, 31
VIA MAZZINI, 44
PIAZZALE MATTEOTTI 1
P.ZA FRAITEVE 2/H
PIAZZA ITALIA 11
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE, 20
VIA MEDICI, 189
VIA GALILEO FERRARIS, 38
C.SO ALDO MORO, 37
PIAZZA ELSA MORANTE, 7
PIAZZA ELSA MORANTE 7
C.SO UMBERTO I, 851
CORSO ITALIA, 99
Comune/Località
34074 GRADO (GO)
50134 FIRENZE
MILANO
CROSIA FRAZ. MIRTO
00168 ROMA
47482 S. GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANO
04010 - APRILIA (LT)
88046 LAMEZIA TERME (CZ)
36063 MAROSTICA (VI)
00163 Roma
20123 MILANO
00198 ROMA
MILANO
Torino
59100 PRATO (PO)
19020 CEPARANA DI BOLANO (SP)
20124 MILANO
06019 UMBERTIDE (PG)
38100 TRENTO
80135 NAPOLI
LEONFORTE
FRATTAMINORE
MONTECORVINO ROVELLA
21052 BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
00030 GENAZZANO
10058 SESTRIERE (TO)
20046 BIASSONO MZ
61013 MERCATINO CONCA (PU)
S.AGATA MILITELLO
28069 TRECATE (NO)
ORTA NOVA
20055 RENATE - MZ
20055 RENATE MZ
FICARAZZI
20033 DESIO - MB
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
FOTOTTICA FEDERICO DI GIRGENTI ASSUNTA
FOUR B SRL
FOXEL SRL
FRANCESCA COLAIACOMO
Francesconi Michele
FRANCO GIORDANO ELETTRONICA
FRANGINI LUCA
FRANZINI SNC DI FRANZINI SALVATORE & C.
FRANZON VENTURES
FRATELLI HALLER SNC
FRATELLI MININI SNC
FRATUCELLO MIRCO
FRAZZETTO RAOUL ALESSANDRO
FREA TELEFONIA SNC DI DAMMICCO
FREE LINE DI RAZZINI ENRICO
FREE LINE DI TOZZINI ANDREA
Free Service s.a.s.
FREE TIME SRL
FREEPOINT TEAM SRL
FREZZA SNC DI FREZZA GIOVANNI & C.
FRIULIPHONE SRL
FRIULPHONE SRL
FROG LINE DI MARANI C. & MENIN M.
FT COMMUNICATION
FUCITEL SRL
FULL LINE SHOP'S SRL( TRASF.SOC.IN TEAM SHOP'S SRL)
Full Service s.a.s.
FUN ON LINE
FUSARO PAOLO SNC DI FUSARO ENRICO E DAVIDE & C.
FUSARO SRL
FUSCO ELETTRODOMESTICI SNC
FUTUR SHOP DI GIORGIANO GIUSEPPE
FUTURA INFORMATICA SRL
FUTURA SRL
FUTURGROUP SRL
paina 47 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA MESSINA MARINE, 359
VIALE BIANCA MARIA, 13
VIA MACCANI, 209
VIA BRITANNIA 15/17
Via GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI SNC
VIA REGGIO MODENA, 33
VIA SANGUINAZZI, 24/A
VIA GRAMSCI 82
VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 39
VIA STAZIONE, 8/B
VIA UDINE, 5
VIA GARIBALDI, 26
VIA L. DA VINCI 84
VIA POSTIGLIONE, 4/A
VIA CESANA, 67
P. ZZA IV NOVEMBRE 13
Via S. Maddalena, 59
VIA G. MATTEOTTI, 38/B/11
VIA PACINI, 99
VIALE EUROPA, 4
VIA SCLAVONS, 125
PIAZZA DELLA VITTORIA, 4/7
VIA SAN NAZARO, 5
Regione Bagnoli, 37
VIA CAIROLI, 29
VIA GIANTURCO, 107
V.le Praga, 45
VIA TUDERTE, 129
VIA AQUILEIA, 177
CORSO SILVIO TRENTIN, 15
VIA ON. LONGO 17
VIA NAZIONALE CORRIOLO N. 52
VIA SCALABRINI, 128/A
VIA TASSO, 480 (P.CO MATARAZZO)
VIA SANT'EUFEMIA, 2
Comune/Località
90100 PALERMO
20122 MILANO
38100 TRENTO
00100 ROMA
55049 VIAREGGIO - LU
89132 REGGIO CALABRIA
32032 FELTRE BL
LARINO
56125 PISA
VIPITENO
33017 TARCENTO (UD)
44034 COPPARO (FE)
20090 TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
BARI
10139 TORINO
ANTRODOCO
95124 - Catania
45026 LENDINARA (RO)
55100 LUCCA
36046 LUSIANA (VI)
33084 - CORDENONS (PN)
33084 CORDENONS (PN)
37129 VERONA
17031 Albenga (SV),
06024 - GUBBIO - PG
80100 NAPOLI
90146 - Palermo
06079 SAN MARTINO IN CAMPO (PG)
30016 JESOLO LIDO (VE)
30027 SAN DONA' DI PIAVE (VE)
POLISTENA
98044 S. FILIPPO DEL MELA (ME)
29100 PIACENZA
80100 NAPOLI
20122 MILANO
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
FUTURTEL DI RONCON GRAZIANO & C. SAS
FVC PROJECT SRL
G. & G. SAS DI GIRAUDO C.& C.
G. & V. TELEFONIA SRL
G. B. ELETTRONICA SNC
G. D. S.R.L.
G. G. ENTERPRISE S. R. L.
G.& G. TELEMATICA
G.& P. TELEPOINT Di GIORGIA SPINNICCHIA E C. SAS
G.A. MULTISERVICE A. GNERRE
G.A.V. SRL
G.B. PARTNER DI GAETANO BIANCO
G.COM SRL
G.D. SRL
G.D.M. SPA
G.D.R. ELETTROCENTER SNC
G.E.D. DI GULLO GIORGIO
G.F.D. SRL
G.F.I. ON LINE SRL
G.F.V. RSL
G.M. COMPUTER SAS DI DI PAOLA MARIO & C.
G.M. ELETTRONICA DI GRASSI MARCO E ALESSANDRO SNC
G.M.C. s.r.l.
G.M.CE GRANDI MAGAZZINI CEVA SRL
G.M.E. GROUP SRL
G.M.F. SPA
G.M.L. SRL
G.M.P. SRL GRANDI MAGAZZINI PAPARCONE
G.N. DI GRIECO GIUSEPPE & C. SAS
G.R.A. GROUP RESEARCH APPLIED SRL
G.R.A.F. SERVICES SRL
G.S. TELEFONIA SRL
G.T. DI TOSATTO GRAZIANO &C. SNC
G2M S.R.L.
GA.TEL SRL
paina 48 di 118
Indirizzo
C.SO DE GASPERI, 32
Viale INDIPENDENZA 65
VIA ROMA 16
VIA ESCHILO, 5
VIALE DEI CONSOLI 7
Strada MORANE SNC
VIA AURELIA 1291
VIA GRAMSCI, 232
VIA CALLIPOLI, 168
VIALE DEI PLATANI, 6
VIA MARINA GARIBALDI SNC
VIA SARDEGNA, 76
LARGO GIUSEPPE LA MASA, 2
VIA STRADE MORANE, 500
VIA AGNELLO, 5
VIA CIGNA 4 BIS INT A
VIA FALCONE E BORSELLINO 87/A
VIA COLOGNA, 11
VIA ROMA, 19
VIA DI CAMPO, 3
C. ITALIA 37
Piazza ZANNONI 12/13
Via Bacaredda, 180
VIA CASE ROSSE 3
GALLERIA LEONARDO DA VINCI, 52
STRADA FERRINI, 42
VIA DEL CAMPACCIO 7
VIA F. CARACCIOLO, 14
VIA VOLTA, 16
Via EMILIO LEPIDO 55/A
Viale PETROCCHI 72
CORSO ITALIA, 32
PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 3
Via Bonifacio Lupi 25
VIA R. RIMINI, 22
Comune/Località
10100 TORINO
Ascoli Piceno (AP)
12100 CUNEO
96100 SIRACUSA
00100 ROMA
Modena (MO)
00100 ROMA
20037 PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
GIARRE
20020 ARESE (MI)
LIPARI
90144 PALERMO
00149 ROMA
41100 MODENA
20121 MILANO
10100 TORINO
TERMINI IMERESE
34126 TRIESTE
52025 MONTEVARCHI (AR)
51017 - UZZANO (PT)
BAGHERIA
50026 - San Casciano in Val di Pesa (FI)
09127 - Cagliari
CEVA
54100 MASSA (MS)
06087 PONTE SAN GIOVANNI (PG)
20019 SETTIMO MILANESE MI
80100 NAPOLI
20091 BRESSO (MI)
43100 Parma (PR)
51100 - Pistoia (PT)
SORRENTO
31059 ZERO BRANCO (TV)
55100 Firenze (FI)
95021 ACI CASTELLO (CT9
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
GABIANO TELECOMUNICAZIONI 2 SRL
GABRIELE ANTONIETTA
GABRIELE COMMUNICATIONS SRL
GADDI ERIC
GAER SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA
GALA ANDREA
GALA SNC DI LAIDELLLI FRANCO E GALLIANO PIERANNA DANIELA
GALIMBERTI SPA
GALLERIA CUOMO SAS di RAFFAELE CUOMO
GALLERIA DELLE NOVITA' DAMAS HI-FI SRL
GALLERIA MUSICALE DI POZZI E FREZZA & C. SNC
GALLI PAOLO
GALLI VITTORINA
GALLITELLI ANTONIO
GALLIZIOLI C. SNC DI BETTERA NICOLETTA E C.
GALLO SRL
GALYLEO S.R.L.
GALYLEO S.R.L.
GAM SRL
GAMBETTI FILIPPO
GAMELAND SRL
GAMMATEL DI LODOLO PAOLO
GAMMERI EUGENIO
GANDALF S.R.L.
GANDOLFI ERMES S. R. L.
GANZAROLI SRL
GARILLI SRL
GARNA FRANCO
GARRUBBO SANTO
GARTICO SCARL
GARTNER ITALIA S.r.l.
GASPARATO ELETTRONICA SAS DI GASPARATO ALESSANDRO
GASPARINI & MICHELOTTI SRL
GATTI GROUP SRL
GATTUSO LUCA
paina 49 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' 5
PIAZZETTA GARIBALDI, 5
LARGO LA MASA, 2
C.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE,731
VIA F. SANTI, 5
VIA RISMONDO 76
CORSO INGHILTERRA, 5
VIA MARONCELLI 17
VIA CHIAIA, 38
VIA PLAN 99/B
VIA E. D'ADDA 42
VIALE CAMPANIA 31
VIA VITTORIO VENETO, 15
V.LE BERLINGUER, 7
VIA GREGORINI 13
VIA GRASSI 10
VIA MILANESE, 20
VIA TIBURTINA, 1072
ZONA INDUSTRIALE DEL FULLONE, SNC
VIA GORGHETTO, 2
C.SO BUENOS AIRES, 58
P.LE CHIAVARIS, 10
VIA LIBERTA', 42/46
VIA G. MERCALLI LOC. ZIGARI
Via M. D'azeglio 92/94
VIA GIOVANNI LANZA 1/B
VIA DELLE MEDAGLIE D'ORO, 42/B/C
VIA MIER, 236
VIA CALASCIBETTA N° 26
VIA CLERICI, 342
VIA CALDERA, 21
VIA PISA, 3
VIA G. DI VITTORIO, 7
VIA GENERAL CANTORE 67
VIA S. PELLICO, 2
Comune/Località
SAN MAURO TORINESE
PANTELLERIA (TP)
00149 ROMA
FLORIDIA
42025 CAVRIAGO
20152 MILANO
10059 SUSA - TO
20154 MILANO
80100 NAPOLI
23030 LIVIGNO SO
22066 MARIANO COMENSE CO
20133 MILANO MI
21040 CISLAGO (VA)
BERNALDA
24065 LOVERE BG
MARTANO
SESTO S.GIOVANNI (MILANO)
00156 ROMA
87018 S. MARCO ARGENTANO (CS)
41030 BOMPORTO (MO)
20100 MILANO
33100 UDINE
BROLO
88900 CROTONE
43100 PARMA
50136 FIRENZE
95100 CATANIA
32100 BELLUNO
90133 PALERMO
20091 BRESSO (MI)
MILANO
30010 CAMPONOGARA (VE)
30100 BOLZANO
20034 GIUSSANO MZ
35020 PONTE SAN NICOLO' PD
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
GAUDIANO GIOVANNI ELECTRONICS SRL
GAZZOLA SERGIO
GAZZOLO MAURIZIO
GB MULTIMEDIALE SAS DI B. GRAFFAGNINO
GB SRL
GD.NET SPA
GE.O.S. s.a.s.
GE.RI GESTIONE RISCHI SRL
GEA SRL
GEDY SRL
GEDY SRL
GEFI SRL
GEIS DI GENTILESCHI GIANLUCA
GELAO IVAN
GEMINI SERVIZI INTEGRATI SRL
GEMINI SERVIZI TECNOLOGICI SPA
GENERAL HOLDING TELECOMUNICATIONS SRL
GENERAL TELEINFORMATICA SRL
GENIUS TEL SRL
GENNARO PASQUALE
GENOVESE GIUSEPPE S.R.L.
GENTILOTTI 1920 SRL
GEOTEL DI NIGRO LUIGI
GEPIN SPA
GEPRIN 2 SRL
GERVASIO PASQUALE
GES.COM.TEL. 98 SRL
GEST COMM SAS
GESTEL SERVICE DI RISOLO CARMEN LUCIA SAS
GESTEL SRL
GESTIONE RISCHI SARDEGNA SRL
GETRONICS S.p.A.
GF ELETTRIKA DI SUCCU GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE
GFI ITALIA SPA
GFI Ois S.p.A.
paina 50 di 118
Indirizzo
Comune/Località
VIA ROMA, 2
VIA MARCONI,16
VIA GIULIO PASQUA 1/5
VIA DELLA VITTORIA 267
VIA DEGLI AVIATORI, 39
VIA GALILEO GALILEI, 10
Via Pessina, 97
VIA LAGO DI NEMI, 25
CORSO GENERALE DEI MEDICI, 10
VIA BENGASI, 20
VIA BENGASI, 20
VIA TIBURTINA, 134
VIA VIGNA, 3
PIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA, 10
VIA CARLOFORTE, 60
VIA XXIX NOVEMBRE SNC
VIA VALCAMONICA, 19L
VIA SUDENTI, 44
VIA SOTTO LA ROCCHETTA, 22
VIALE CROTONE 164A/B
PIAZZA EUROPA 14
VIA M. SALA 20/R
VIA SICILIA, 84
VIA DEGLI ARTIFICIERI, 53
VIA BARNABITI 26
VIA F. TURATI, 19/21
VIA DEL GAZOMETRO, 35
VIA ANDREA COSTA, 156 VIA MANTOVA, 2
C.SO DEL POPOLO, 2
VIALE UMBERTO TICCA SNC
VIA LORENTEGGIO, 257
CORSO UMBERTO 259
VIA MOSCA, 52
Via Mosca, 52
MATERA
31030 VALLA' DI RIESE (TV)
16167 GENOVA
MENFI
FOGGIA
06460 PANTICALE -PG
09125 Cagliari
20142 - MILANO
91011 ALCAMO (TP)
00042 - ANZIO
00042 - ANZIO (RM)
65100 PESCARA
63030 CASTEL DI LAMA (AP)
21100 - VARESE
09123 CAGLIARI
09100 CAGLIARI
25132 BRESCIA
41100 MODENA
61100 - PESARO - PU
88063 CATANZARO
90018 TERMINI IMERESE (PA)
GENOVA
COSENZA
00143 ROMA
20063 CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO MI
GRUMO NEVANO
00100 ROMA
40134 BOLOGNA (BO)
85025 MELFI (PZ)
28845 - DOMODOSSOLA (VB)
09121 CAGLIARI
MILANO
09074 - GHILARZA - OR
00142 ROMA
00142 Roma
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
GFI On Line s.r.l.
GFI SPA
GHALAM SARWAR
GHEFIN F.LLI SRL
GHEGIN F.LLI SRL
GHELFI FABIO
GHENDA SRL
GHIA TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
GHITALI FABRIZIO
GI. LI. CAR SAS DI GIOVANNI SCUOTTO & C.
GI.AN.AL. SAS
GI.CA. INFORMATICA DI Catalfamo Giuseppe
GI.ERRE SRL
GI.GA SNC DI PIPPA GIORGIO E GABRIELE
GIALAN ITALIA S.R.L
GIALLO SRL
GIAMETTA VITO
GIAMMUSSO LUIGI
GIAMMUSSO LUIGI
GIANFORTONE GIOVANNA
GIANFREDA IVANA
GIANI SRL
GIANPAOLO FOSSATI & C. SAS
GIANT SRL
GIB.COM DI BERGERONE BRUNO
GIEFFESET DI DI STEFANO PAOLO SAS
GIELLE SNC DI GIACOBINO LIVIO & C.
GIELLE TELEFONIA SAS
GIGLIO PAOLO
GILCOLOR DI GILBERTI ROBERTO & C.
GIOACCHINO PROGETTI LAMPEDUSA SRL UNIPERSONALE
GIOCOTEL SAS DI SANTORO FRANCESCO E C.
GIOI FRANCA
GIOIA ELETTROGAS
GIORATO SAS DI GIORATO NICOLA
paina 51 di 118
Indirizzo
Via Roma, 19
VIA BONIFACIO LUPI, 25
VIA SAN ROCCO GALLERIA CAVOUR 7/B
VIA TIZIANO VECELLIO, 1
VIA TIZIANO VECELLIO, 1
VIA DELLA PINTA, 77
VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 5
VIA EMILIA 41
Via Olivete, 14/3
VIA S. MARTINO, 47
VIA DELL'ACQUA ACETOSA 2
VIA PAPA GIOVANNI ANG.VIA L.STURZO 17
VIA CAGLIARI, 252
VIA MAMELI, 37
VIA SANTA MARIA DI LORETO 3
Piazza TACITO 4
VIA FERROVIA, 18
V.LE GENERALE CANNADA SNC
VIA FALAUTANO,1
VIA TERMITANA 37
VIALE TITANO, 53/B
VIA R. BRUSI, 241 - C.D. EUROPA
VIA MENTANA 6
VIA C. COLOMBO, 79
VIA BRA, 9
CENTRO COMMERCIALE ORTONA, 2
VIA BIBIANA 87/B
VIA TEGLIA, 47/R
VIA MATTEOTTI 25
VIA MONTEGRAPPA, 4
VIA CATTANEO, 9
VIA SAN CUONO
VIA ROMA, 184
VIA PUCCINI, 52
VIA PERAROLO, 17
Comune/Località
52025 - Montevarchi (AR)
50129 - FIRENZE
42100 REGGIO EMILIA (RE)
35010 LOREGGIA (PD)
LOREGGIA
16011 - ARENANO (GE)
00187 ROMA
27050 TORRAZZA COSTE (PV)
16011 Arenzano (GE)
S. GIORGIO A CREMANO
CIAMPINO
BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO
09170 - ORISTANO
37126 - VERONA
CASTELVERDE
Terni
MAZARA DEL VALLO
BARRAFRANCA
ENNA
CACCAMO
48015 CERVIA (RA)
47023 CESENA (FC)
20052 MONZA MZ
35043 MONSELCE (PD)
12100 CUNEO (CN)
66026 - ORTONA - CH
10100 TORINO
16100 GENOVA
MAZARA DEL VALLO
33081 AVIANO (PN)
LAMPEDUSA
80011 ACERRA (NA)
08020 GAVOI (NU)
SAN MICHELE SALENTINO
35030 SACCOLONGO (PD)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
GIORDANO ENRICO
GIORGI GIOVANNI & C. SNC
GIOS SRL
GIOTEL SRL
GIOVENZANA FOTO CINE OTTICA SRL
GIOVINAZZO GIUSEPPE
GIRONDI SIMEONE SNC
GIUBBILEI MARIO
GIUBEL SRL
GIUBILEO SRL
GIUFRE' VINCENZO
GIULIANO ANTONIO
GIULIANO E LUCA ALESSI SNC
GIUNTI LABS SRL
GIUSEPPE LEONE & FIGLI SNC
GIUSTI RENZO
GIUSTO SAS DI GIUSTO GIORGIO & C.
GL GROUP SPA
GLOBAL COM TELEFONIA DI SANTO DINA
GLOBAL COMMUNICATION
GLOBAL COMUNICATION
GLOBAL DATA SOLUTION SRL
GLOBAL PHONE COMUNICATION DI SARCONE G.
GLOBAL PHONE DI BATTOCCHIO ANDREA
GLOBAL PHONE SRL
GLOBAL SRL
GLOBAL TELE SERVICE DI AZAD NURUL ALAM
GLOBAL WIND
GLOBALCELL SRL
GLOBALCOM SRL
GLOBALCOM SRL
GLOBALNET di CONGEDI LUCIANO
GLOBALTEL SAS DI NARDONI MARCO
GLOBALTEL Srl
GLOBATEL DI SIRIGU CARLA
paina 52 di 118
Indirizzo
VIALE DEI PATRIARCHI, 146
VIA S. LEONARDO, 348-350
VIA DAMELLO, 16
VIA MADONNA DI FIAMENGA
LARGO AUGUSTO 10
PIAZZA MACRI' N.32
VIA MUZZANA, 14
VIALE ROMA, 20
Corso VITTORIO EMANUELE 95/A
VIA CARLO DE CESARE, 64
VIA REGINA MARGHERITA, 17
VIA P. ANTONIO SGRO', 135
VIA SAN MICHELE, 10/A
VIA PORTOBELLO SNC
VIA PRINCIPE UMBERTO, 4
P.ZZA PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTE, 19
P.ZZA SORRENTO, 7
PIAZZA D'ARA COESLI, 12
CORSO UMBERTO 134
VIA SALVATORE DAVI', 27/B
VIA TOSCANA, 6/M
VIA ANTONIO CANTORE, 5
VIA SAMMARTINO 40/B
VIA MASCAGNI 65/67
PIAZZA ENRICO ENRIQUEZ, 4
VIA MICHELE GUADAGNO, 110
VIA BELLINZONA
VIA PIO CORSI, 5
VIA COTONIFICIO, 45
VIA BELLINI, 79
VIA NINO BIXIO, 7
VIA MARE, 147
CORSO MATTEOTTI 145 BIS
via Tripoli, 11
VIA CARLO SANNA, 81
Comune/Località
33030 CAMPOFORMIDO (UD)
54037 MASSA (MS)
47838 RICCIONE (RN)
06034 Foligno (PG)
20122 MILANO MI
TAURIANOVA
36034 MALO
53021 - ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE - SI
29100 PIACENZA
80100 NAPOLI
FRANCAVILLA DI SICILIA
88020 S. PIETRO A MAIDA (CZ)
00067 MORLUPO (RM)
16039 ABBAZIA DELL'ANNUNZIATA - SESTRI LEVANTE
95041 - CALTAGIRONE
ROCCA DI MEZZO
ANGRI
00186 ROMA
66043 CASOLI - CH
90030 ALTOFONTE (PA)
94019 VALGUAMERA CAROPEPE (EN)
00145 ROMA
PALERMO
04011 APRILIA (LT)
47890 DOGANA SAN MARINO
80137 NAPOLI
42100 MODENA (MO)
14049 NIZZA MONFERRATO (AT)
62993 TAVAGNACCO (UD)
87028 PRAIA A MARE (CS)
87029 SCALEA (CS)
UGENTO
00100 - LATINA
15100 Alessandria
09040 SENORBI' (CA)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
GM CONSULTING
GM SOLUTION SRL
GMA ITALIA SRL
GN ELETTRONIC
GOLD SRL
GONDRAND S.p.A.
GONELLA LUIGI
GORI RAFFAELLO VALERIO & C. SNC
GP COMMUNICATION DI GUIDA COSIMO
GR GEST SRL
GRAMENZI ARREDAMENTI DI GRAMENZI ADRIANA
GRANATA RAFFAELE
GRANDE GIUSEPPE
Grandi Numeri S.r.l.
GRANDIN GROUP SRL
GRAPHONET S.R.L.
GRASSO SALVATORE
GRAVILI SRL
Graziano Vincenzo
GRECO ANGELA
GREEN APPLE SAS
GREEN AUDIO DI BOSCARIOL MARCO
GREEN POINT DI POLETTO MASSIMILIANO
GREENLINE SRL
GRIFONE PASQUALE DI GRIFONE NICOLINO
GRILLI SECURITY & SAFETY SRL
GRIMALDI ANTONIO & C.SRL
GRIMALDI COMPANY DI AMELIA
GRIMALDI L & C SRL
GROSSI ADRIANA
GROSSI MAURO SAS
GRUA DI SPEZZANI G. E C. SAS
GRUPPO ADN ITALIA SRL UNIP.
GRUPPO BARTOLINI SRL
GRUPPO BUFFETTI
paina 53 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA DELLA SCIENZA, 17
VIA STEFANO VAJ 27
VIA VARESINA 80
VIA PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTE, 7
VIA BRIGATA LIGURIA 76/84
Via dei Trasporti, 24
C.SO XXVII APRILE 36
Via G. CARDUCCI 14
VIA ROMA, 151
VIA DAVANZATI, 7
VIA NAZIONALE, 277
VIA UMBERTO I, 37
P.ZZA SAN FRANCESCO, 32
Via di Priscilla n°101
VIA SANSONESSA, 39
VIA CORRADINO DI SVEVIA N. 48
VIA NIZZA, 1/5
VIALE JAPIGIA, 7
Via Filippo Serafini, 5
VIA BELFIORE, 53
VIA MANDRACCHIO, 17/A
VIA FELTRINA, 48/A
VIA UMBERTO I, 8
VIALE STRASBURGO, 36
VIA GARIBALDI 142
VIA ARDEATINA, 785
VIA FUORIPORTA ROMA, 196/200
VIA ASIAGO, 1
PIAZZA MUNICIPIO, 45
VIA N. SAURO, 5
PIAZZA DOSSI, 12/15
VIA MAZZINI, 309
Corso Numistrano, 63
VIA SETTEVALLI, 324
Via del Fosso di S. Maura, snc
Comune/Località
21027 CURA CARPIGNANO (PV)
00166 ROMA
20156 MILANO MI
AGEROLA
16121 GENOVA
20060 - Vignate (MI)
12037 - SALUZZO - CN
OLMI Quarrata (PT)
74020 MONTEIASI (TA)
00137 ROMA
CASTELLALTO
80048 SANT'ANASTASIA (NA)
LEQUILE
00199 ROMA
30021 CAORLE (VE)
90135 PALERMO
17100 SAVONA (SV)
LECCE
00173 - Roma
96015 FRANCOFONTE (SR)
45011 - ADRIA (RO)
31035 CROCETTA DEL MONTELLO (TV)
30014 - CAVARZERE (VE)
90100 PALERMO
TORRE DE' PASSERI
00178 - ROMA
CAPUA
00195 ROMA
AVERSA
67069 - TAGLIACOZZO - AQ
47811 VISERBA DI RIMINI (RN)
41049 SASSUOLO - MO
LAMEZIA TERME
06129 PERUGIA
00195 - Roma
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
GRUPPO EDOM SPA
GRUPPO ELDOM SRL
GRUPPO FIN CREDIT RECOVER SRL
GRUPPO GPM SPA
GRUPPO PAPA SRL
GRUPPO ROMANA AUDIO SOCIETA' UNIPERSONALE
GRUPPO TRADE SERVICE SRL
GRUPPO VALLONE SAS
GRUPPOCOM SRL
GS SPA
GSM SRL
GSMPC DI LIN BINGPENG E C. SAS
GSO Srl
GUADAGNINI PAOLO
GUADAGNOLI ERCOLE
GUBERNARI SNC
GUBERNARI SNC
GUECCIA ONOFRIO
GUELFI PAOLO
GUERISOLO SNC
GUIDARELLI MARCELLO & C SNC
GUIDO BIANCHI & C. SRL
GUIDORENI GUIDO
GULIZIA FRANCESCO
H.S. SYSTEM SRL
H.S.C. HARDWARE & SOFTWARE CONSULTANTS SRL
HAGAKURE SRL
HALLO DI SIMONE SINI
HAMMER ALL STARS SRL
HAPPY SOUND
HAPPY TELEPHONE S.R.L.
HASAYEN CENTER
HAUSE SERVICE SRL
HELEN TELEFONIA DI RASIA ELENA
HELIOS TELECOM SRL
paina 54 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA GUGLIELMO MARCONI, 156
VIALE GUGLIELMO MARCONI 156
VIA LEOFRENI, 4
VIA MADONNA DELLA SALUTE, 51-53
VIA GEN. BELLOMO, 86/A
VIALE BRUNO BUOZZI, 31
CORSO DI PORTA NUOVA, 46
VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 701
C.SO ALESSANDRIA 167
VIA CALDERA, 21
VIA PASCOLI, 50/A
VIA TOSELLI PIETRO 1
Via Pantano 26
VIA GARIBALDI, 30
VIA G. DI VITTORIO 78/81
VIA CONCA D'ORO 344/346
VIA CONCA D'ORO 344/346
VIA S. GIOVANNI BOSCO, 49
VIA GOZZER, 9
VIA FASCIE 25
V.LE DELLA LIBERTA' 14
VIA MARONCELLI, 7/D
VIA CARLO MARX, 16
VIA G. GIACALONE N° 6
VIA LAGO PATRIA, 35
VIA ELIO LAMPRIDIO CERVA, 103
VIALE BIANCA MARIA, 31
VIA SAN MARTINO, 32
VIA VERDI, 1/D
VIA DELLA LIBERAZIONE 43
Via AURELIO SAFFI 8/C/D
VIA FIRENZE, 8/10
VIA RIVIERA DI CHIAIA, 263
VIALE MILANO, 56
VIA PASTEUR, 4
Comune/Località
00146 ROMA
00146 - ROMA
00131 ROMA
35129 PADOVA
70124 BARI
00015 - MONTEROTONDO (RM)
20121 MILANO
80040 - POGGIOMARINO (NA)
14100 ASTI
20153 MILANO
54100 MASSA (MS)
20127 MILANO
20122 Milano
48017 CONSELICE (RA)
00031 ARTENA (RM)
00100 ROMA
00141 ROMA
BALESTRATE
57128 LIVORNO
16039 SESTRI LEVANTE (GE)
09036 GUSPINI (CA)
37123 VERONA
59100 PRATO (PO)
95041 CALTAGIRONE (CT)
GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
00135 ROMA
20122 MILANO
20010 CORNAREDO (MI)
35031 - ABANO TERME (PD)
20068 PESCHIERA BORROMEO MI
Bologna (BO)
36100 VICENZA
80121 NAPOLI
36100 VICENZA (VI)
20059 VIRMERCATE (MB)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
HELLO SRL
HELLO! DI GROSSO ANDREA
HERESAZ SASDI HERESAZ ENRICA E ALESSIA
Hermes di Galli Vincenzo & C s.a.s.
HERMESS SRL
HEWLETT PACKARD ITALIANA SRL
HEWLETT-PACKARD ITALIANA S.r.l.
HG3 SAS DI BARTOLAMI MANUEL
HI FI CAR STEREO di PUTIGNANO FRANCESCO
HI FI CESARI SNC di CESARI ANTONIO & C.
HI SOLUTION SRL
HIDER SERVIZI INTERNAZIONALE
HI-FI AUTO SAS DI FRISON GRAZIELLA E C.
HI-FI CELL DI CAVAGGIONI FABIO
HI-FI CLUB BASILE SRL
HI-FI VITTORIA SAS DI FRASCHINI RENATA & C.
HIGHTIMES SRL
HIGTHCOM SNC
HITACHI DATA SYSTEMS SPA
hi-tech solutions srl
HI-TECH SRL
HI-TECH STORE DI TAGLIAFERRI MONICA
HLADNIK ENRICA
HOBBY PHOTO SAS
HOQUE MOHAMMED
HOUSE SERVICE SRL
HPS HOSPITAL PHARMA SRVICE SRL
HU RONGFENG
HUMATEL SAS
HUMMINGBIRD S.p.A.
HYSA MARJUS
I CUGINI DEL MARE SNC
I Service Srl
I. T. EL. V. E DI CIATTAGLIA GIORGI
I.&S.I SPA
paina 55 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA DANTE, 25
CORSO GARIBALDI, 24
VIA DUCA D'AOSTA 62
Viale Pietramellara, 4
VIA TEODOSIO, 65
Via G. Di Vittorio, 9
VIA A.CAMPANILE, 85
VIA M. TONEGUTTI, 4
VIA LUIGI CAPUANA, 11/13
VIA OTTAVIO STEFFENINI 44
VIA CITTA' GEMELLE ANG. VIA PISANA VECCHIA - FRAZ.
VIA MARZABOTTO 10
VIA ROMA, 64
STRADA S. ANTONINO, 1
VIA G. VERDI, 64/A
CORSO DI PORTA VITTORIA 42
VIA SAN LEONARDO TRAV MIGLIARO
VIA CHIODO 28-30 R
VIA DURBAN, 4
via san domenico, 2
VIA G. MARCONI, 156
VIA MADONNA DELLA PACE, 140
VIA V. VENETO 5/D
VIALE G. DE VITO 23 C/D
VIA MONTANINI, 93
VIA ARENA C/O CENTRO DIREZIONALE SAN BENEDETTO
VIA QUORCHIO, ANG. N.S. PIANO REGOLATORE
VIA MESSINA, 20
VIA FOSCOLO 15
VIA BENEDETTO CROCE, 40
CORSO MAZZINI, 145
VIA FIENILONE, 2
P.zza Castello, 153
Via PIRANI 2/L
VIA PANAMA, 52
Comune/Località
15048 VALENZA
13045 GATTINARA - VC11029 - VERRES - AO
40131 - Bologna
10131 MILANO
20063 - Cernusco sul Naviglio (MI)
00100 ROMA
32100 BELLUNO (BL)
CEGLIE MESSAPICA
20078 SAN COLOMBANO AL LAMBRO MI
55100 LUCCA (LU)
37054 NOGARA (VERONA)
35028 - PIOVE DI SACCO (PD)
36100 - VICENZA (VI)
TARANTO
20122 MILANO
SALERNO
17100 SAVONA (SV)
00144 ROMA
43043 BORGO VAL DI TARO (PR)
00146 - ROMA
03023 - CECCANO (FR)
13011 BORGOSESIA - VC
02037 - POGGIO MIRTETO (RI)
53100 SIENA (SI)
81100 CASERTA (CE)
70032 BITONTO - BARI
20154 MILANO
00185 ROMA
00100 ROMA
48018 FAENZA (RA)
48015 - CERVIA (RA)
10100 TORINO
Jesi (AN)
00198 ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
I.B. TELECOMUNICAZIONI S.A.S.
I.B.R. SRL
I.C.N. ITALIA SPA
I.C.S. MEDIATEL S.A.S DI CUCUNATO F.& C.
I.C.T. GROUP SRL
I.CO.T. TEC SRL
I.E.S. SRL
I.L. ELETTRONICA SRL
I.M.C. DI ROVEDA DANILA & C.
I.MOBILE SRL
I.R.T.E.T. SRL
I.S.MER. INDUSTRIA SERRAMENTI MERIDIONALI SRL
I.T. TECH S.A.S.
I.T. Telecom s.r.l.
I.T.C. DI MAGLIOCCHETTI MARTA & C.
I.T.E. SC ARL TELECOMUNICAZIONI IMP
I.T.G. SRL
I.T.M. INFORMATICA TELEMATICA MERIDIONALE SRL
I.T.STAFF S.p.A.
IACOBELLIS FRANCESCO
IASMOS SRL
IBM Italia S.p.A.
iCALL SRL
ICARE SRL
ICONA SPA
ICT CONTACT SRL
ICT GROUP SRL
ICTELECO SRL
IDEAL CARD SRL
IDEAL UFFICIO SRL
IDEART DI CARNEVALE ANDREA
IDEATEL SNC DI R.M.-S.F. E S.S
IDEATEL TELEFONIA SAS DI CURRI MARIO & C.
IDEE UFFICIO SRL
IDEO SRL
paina 56 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE, 91
VIA VALLE STRONA, 2/c
VIA STEPHENSON, 43/A
VIA DEGLI STADI, 22/G-H
VIA PRIVATA OTO, 9
VIA GALVANI, 36
VIA RIPAMONTI GIUSEPPE 261
VIA AURELIA 299
VIA XX SETTEMBRE 28
VIA CANDIA, 26
VIA PALERMO, 8
VIA TRIESTE, 2
VIA MADDALONI, 3/3
Via Cornelio Tacito, 14
VIA TOSCANINI, 1G/1H
VIA E. FERMI, 45
P.ZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA, 5
C.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE, 700/A
VIA PAOLO DI DONO, 3/A
VIA MADONNA DEL POZZO, 10
VIA MADONNA DELLA PACE, 3
Via Sciangai, 53
VIA BONIFACIO LUPI, 25
VIA CLAUDIO MONTEVERDI, 11
VIA MURRI, 12
VIA GIOVANNI VESTRI, 14
VIA PRIVATA OTO, 9
VIA LA SPEZIA, 6
via l. carbone 3
VIA PAGLIA 17/19
VIA FORIA, 124
Via GARIBALDI 2/4
VIA B. D'ALVIANO, 92
VIA FEDERICO OZANAM, 64
VIA CORRADINO DI SVEVIA , 21
Comune/Località
95030 -GRAVINA DI CATANIA (CT)
OMEGNA
20157 MILANO
COSENZA
19136 LA SPEZIA
47100 - FORLI'
20141 MILANO MI
19020 VEZZANO LIGURE (SP)
27100 PAVIA
00192 ROMA
81022 CASAGIOVE (CE)
NOCI
16129 GENOVA
20137 - Milano
APRILIA
34170 GORIZIA
20121 MILANO
80100 NAPOLI
00100 ROMA
70010 CAPURSO (BA)
89030 CONDUFURI (RC)
00144 - Roma
50129 FIRENZE
20100 MILANO
20052 MONZA
00151 ROMA
19136 LA SPEZIA (SP)
00182 ROMA
OTTAVIANO (NA)
24069 TRESCORE BALNEARIO BG
80100 NAPOLI
Monghidoro (BO)
62968 TRIESTE
00152 - ROMA
90135 PALERMO
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
IDRA INTERNATIONAL SAS DI MOLLAM ABUL KASHEL
IETI NET SRL
IEZZI ELETTRODOMESTICI DI
ANTONIO IEZZI
IFM INORMASTER SPA
IL BAZAR DELL'AGORA' DI LORENZO SILVANA
IL BAZAR DI CAMPIELLO CRISTINA
IL CAPRICCIO SNC DI ANNA GUARNIERI E GAETANO COVELLI
IL CELLULARE S.A.S. DI ALAGNA MARCO & C.
IL CELLULARE SRL
IL DISCOFILO SRL
IL FARO SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA
IL FOTOGRAFO DI GAROFALO GIUSEPPE E C. S.N.C.
IL GETTONE SAS
IL MOSAICO DI SPASARI CATERINA & C. SAS
IL PAPIRO
IL PENTAGONO DI ZANI FERERICO
IL PUNTO ELETTRONICO DI ZANELLO ERNESTA
IL TELEFONINO BASSANO SRL
IL TELEFONINO DI NAVA
IL TELEFONINO DI BASEGGIO ITALO SNC
IL TELEFONINO DI FRANCO APREA
IL TELEFONINO DI GIOVANNI BASILE SRL & C.
IL TELEFONINO DI GRASSO ALESSANDRO& C. SAS
IL TELEFONINO DI PORTA TICINESE SAS DI MARAZZI MARCELLO &
Il Telefonino Srl
IL TELEFONINO SRL
IL TELEFONINO SRL
IL TELEFONO DI BRAZZO TIZIANA & C. SAS
IL TELEFONO DI SARDELLA EROS
IL TELEFONO DI SCROFANI & C SAS
IL TELEFONO SNC
IL VASCELLO S. A. S
IL VILLAGE SRL
IMPERIAL BUSINESS SERVIZI SPA
IMPOCO SRL
paina 57 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA P. AMEDEO, 55
VIA 1° MAGGIO, 5
CORSO BANDIERA 18
VIA V MAGGIO, 81
CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE, 64
P.ZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE III, 11
VIA ORNATO LUIGI 39
VIA VITTORIO VENETO 175
VIA S.S. GOITESE 168
VIA UGO OJETTI 49/51
VIA FRATELLI BANDIERA 158/A
Via Trento 7/A
VIA PONTE VALLE TRAVE 98/A
VIA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO, 10/C
VIA BEETHOVEN ANG. VIA CILEA, 18
VIA ACQUAPENDENTE, 22
VIA VENDRAMIN, 184
VIA MATTEOTTI, 11
CORSO XXV APRILE 149
VIA GIOVANNI CATTANEO 3
VIA FRATELLI CASIRAGHI 126
VIA DELFICO, 33
VIA GARIBALDI, 99
VIALE GORIZIA 34
Via Pietro Micca, 12
VIA TRIUMPLINA 30
VIA VETTICELLO (S.S. 18) n° 101
VIA ITALIA, 23
Corso CAIROLI 139
VIA MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA, 58
VIA MADONNA DELLO SCHIOPPO, 160
VIA INCHNUSA SNC
LUNGO DORA P. COLLETTA, 67
Via DI NOVOLI 87/L
Via R. Cancellieri, 90
Comune/Località
00185 ROMA
20096 PIOLTELLO (MI)
66034 - LANCIANO - CH
16147 GENOVA
85020 SAN FLE (PZ)
67062 PESCASSEROLI (AQ)
20162 MILANO MI
MAZARA DEL VALLO
46044 GOITO MN
00100 ROMA
30175 MARGHERA (VE)
Venaria (TO)
00061 - ANGUILLARA SABAZIA (RM)
SOVERATO
PORTO CESAREO
35126 - PADOVA
33053 LATISANA (UD)
36-061 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
22036 ERBA CO
21047 SARONNO VA
20099 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI MI
20155 MILANO
CAMPOBELLO DI MAZARA
20136 MILANO MI
La Spezia
25123 BRESCIA
BELVEDERE MARITTIMO
13900 BIELLA
Macerata (MC)
RAGUSA
47023 - Cesena (FC)
MURAVERA
10153 TORINO - ITALIA
50100 Firenze
VITTORIA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
In Action s.r.l.
IN CITY SAS
IN LINEA COMMUNICATION SRL
IN SACCO SRL
IN TELEFON DI LOREDANA FERRARO
IN.TEL.TEC. SISTEMI INFORMATIVI S.p.A.
INCOM SRL
INCOMING TLS SCARL
INDEXCOM SRL
Indipendent Technology Systems Ltd.
INF.TEL SRL
INF.TEL SRL
INFO LOGIC SAS DI DE CAROLIS AURELIA & C.
INFO.TEL DI BRUNELLO THOMAS
INFOBIT SRL
INFOCOM SNC
INFOENERGY SRL
INFOLOGIC SRL
INFOMEDIA SRL
INFONET SOLUTIONS SRL
IN-FONIA SAS DI GREGGIO LUIGI E C.
Informacredit S.r.l.
INFORMATICA BASSANESE SERVIZI SNC
INFORMATICA COMMERCIALE SPA
INFORMATICA SRL
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES SPA
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM S.p.A.
INFOSERVICE POINT SNC
INFOTELECOM SERVICE SRL
INGEGNERIA & SOFTWARE INDUSTRIALE
INIZIATIVE COMMERCIALI SRL
INNOVERY S.p.A.
Innovis S.p.A.
INOLTRA SRL
INPUT SRL
paina 58 di 118
Indirizzo
Viale Alfa Romeo, snc
VIA AGEROLA, 10
VIA SANTA LUCIA 9
VIA ESCHILO, 5
CONTRADA S. GIULIANO, 72
CENTRO DIREZIONALE NAPOLI ISOLA F2
VIA REGINA ELENA 24/A
VIA PILATA, 13
VIA PONTIDA, 213
Wells Court, 2 Albert Drive, Woking
VIA PERGOLESI 28/a
VIA PERGOLESI, 28/A
VIA ITALIA (ZONA PEDONALE) 31
VIA MARCO POLO, 4
VIA ROMA, 236
VIA NAZARIO SAURO,72
VICOLO UGO LA MALFA, 13
VIA ITALIA (ZONA PEDONALE) 31
VIA TOMMASO CAMPANELLA, 37/39
VIA L. EINAUDI, 23
CORSO DEL POPOLO, 3
Via delle Tuberose, 14
VIA SAN CARLO BORROMEO, 29
VIA NOTARBARTOLO, 26
VIA MAZZINI 10
VIA CIRCUMVALLAZIONE, 137/Z
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE, 137/Z
VIA MAZZIERE, 49
VIA G. FANELLI, 221
VIA PANAMA, 52
VIA FARINI CARLO, 56
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, 72
Via Jervis, 77
VIA GAETANO MORONI, 16
PIAZZALE DONATORI DI SANGUE, 3
Comune/Località
20020 - Arese (MI)
80054 - GRAGNANO (NA)
24128 BERGAMO BG
SIRACUSA
87040 LUZZI (CS)
80100 NAPOLI
OLBIA
95045 MISTERBIANCO (CT)
24040 STEZZANO (BG)
Surrey GU21 5UB England
09100 CAGLIARI (CA)
09128 CAGLIARI (CA)
10036 SETTIMO TORINESE (TO)
45019 TAGLIO DI PO (RO)
62997 GEMONA DEL FRIULI (UD)
70037 RUVO DI PUGLIA (BA)
45030 OCCHIOBELLO (RO)
SETTIMO TORINESE
CATANZARO
35010 PIEVE DOCURTAROLO (PD)
35100 PADOVA
20146 Milano
36061 - BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
90100 PALERMO
24034 CISANO BERGAMASCO
80059 TORRE DEL GRECO
80059 TORRE DEL GRECO (NAPOLI)
90018 TERMINI IMERESE (PA)
70125 BARI
00198 ROMA
20159 MILANO
BRESCIA
10015 - Ivrea (TO)
00162 ROMA
30170 MESTRE
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
INTEC SOC. CONS. R.L.
INTEGRA SAS
INTERCOM SRL
INTERNAVIGLIA SRL
INTERNET POINT SANTANA
INTESA MEDIOFACTORING SPA
INTOWN SPA
INTRUM JUSTITIA SPA
Investigativa Ligure s.a.s.
IORANICOMMERCIALE SAS DI SPAZIANI S. & C.
IPER CASAL DEL MARMO SRL
IPER ORIO SPA
IPERAL S.P.A
IPERCOOP SICILIA SPA
IPERCOOP TIRRENO SPA
IPERMONTEBELLO SPA
IPSOS SRL
IRCE S.p.A.
IRES SPA
IRITEL SRL
ISA - INFORMATION SYSTEMS APPLICATIONS
ISET TELECOM SRL
ISICOM SRL
ISLAM SERAJUL
ISTITUTO DI VIGILANZA A.N.C.R. SRL
ISTITUTO DI VIGILANZA DI SONDRIO E PROVINCIA SRL
ISTITUTO DI VIGILANZA NOTTURNA DIURNA LA VIGILE SAN
ISTITUTO DI VIGILANZA NOTTURNA E DIURNA METRONOTTE SAS
ISTITUTO DI VIGILANZA URBE
ISTITUTO PROVINCIALE DI VIGILANZA PRIVATA
IT EUROMEDIA SRL
IT STAFF SPA
ITAL COM SRL
ITALDATA SPA
ITALEGYPT SRL
paina 59 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA S. MATARRESE, 22
VIA IRNO, 83
VIA FERRARI, 31/A-B
VIA ROMA, 164/A
VIA U. CASENTINESE, 83/85
VIA CARLO POMA, 47
VIALE DELL'OCEANO ATLANTICO 271
VIA DEI VALTORTA, 48
P.zza Mameli, 6/1
VIA AMICO ASPERTINI 374
VIA AROIA, 55
VIALE REGINA GIOVANNA, 9
VIA NAZIONALE, 29
VIA LIBERTA', 39
S.S. AURELIA KM 237 - FRAZ. VIGNALE
VIALE REGINA GIOVANNA, 9
VIA MAURO MACCHI, 61
VIA R.FOLLERAU, 7/A
VIA DANTE, 1
VIA DANTE DI NANNI, 24
VIALE XXI APRILE, 63
VIA ISSIGLIO, 76/A
VIA GIARDINI NORD, 22
VIA ASCOLI PICENO 12
CONTRADA SAN BENEDETTO
VIA VANONI, 79/C
VIA FELICE CAVALLOTTI, 44
VIA RICCIARDI, 2
VIA RINA MONTI, 15
VIA CORRECCHIO, 6/B
VIA TRIESTE, 105
VIA PAOLO DI DONO, 3/A
PIAZZA GARIBALDI, 2
VIA LIGUORINI
GALLERIA BUENOS AIRES, 9
Comune/Località
70124 BARI
84100 SALERNO (SA)
44100 FERRARA
70043 MONOPOLI (BA)
52011 BIBBIENA (AR)
20121 MILANO
00144 ROMA
20127 - MILANO
17100 Savona
00100 ROMA
00135 ROMA
20100 MILANO
23012 CASTIONE ANDEVENNO (SO)
90139 - PALERMO (PA)
RIOTORTO - 57010 PIOMBINO (LI)
20100 MILANO
20124 MILANO
PARMA
31040 CESSALTO (TV)
10100 TORINO
00162 ROMA
10141 TORINO
41043 FORMIGINE (MO)
00176 ROMA
92100 AGRIGENTO
23100 SONDRIO
33080 ROVEREDO IN PIANO (BO)
74013 GINOSA (TA)
00100 ROMA
47100 FORLI' (FC)
09047 SELARGIUS (CA)
00142 ROMA
44011 ARGENTA - FE
83100 AVELLINO
20124 MILANO
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
ITALPOL GROUP SPA
ITALTECNOLOGIA CBC
ITALTEL SPA
ITALUX DI MARGHERI MARIO & C. SNC
ITB SRL
ITECH SRL
ITEL SRL
ITER DI RUGGERI SRL
ITERCOM SRL
ITM SRL
ITS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
IVI - Istituto Veneto Investigativo
IVONE TIZIANA
IX PHONE DI CALBUCCI VALENTINA
IX-PHONE DI CANDUCCI GIULIETTA
IZZO GIOVANNA
JAKALA MARKETING SOLUTION SPA
JAPAN COMFORT DI MELE GIOVANNA
JAZZWARE SPA
JET MULTIMEDIA ITALIA SPA
JIN HANG
JMMJ GROUP SRL
Job Center s.r.l.
JOB PHONE SRL
JOHN TINA
JOIN SRL
JOIN2 SRL
JOLLY ELETTRONICA SRL
JUMBO SPA
K.D.E. KRISMA DISTRIBUZIONE ELETTODOMESTICI SRL
K.G.S. SERVIZI SRL
K.V. SAS
KAILO SRL
KAIRE SRL
KARUPA TELECOMUNICAZIONI SPA
paina 60 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA J. LINUSSIO, 4
CORSO GIULIO CESARE 64
VIA REISS ROMOLI LOCALITA' CASTELLETTO
VIA CENTO STELLE, 16/A
VIA CAVRIANA, 14
VIA TINA MODOTTI, 90
VIA A. PELLIZZARI, 43
V. GRAMSCI 199
VIA MONTI URALI, 7/b
PIAZZALE SUSA, 11
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE 137/Z
Via San Pietro, 87
VIA BARTOLOMEO CANNIZZO, 21
VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 39
VIA ROMA, 22
VIA ZAMPELLI, 5
VIA CARLO TENCA, 14
VIA STAZIONE, 7
VIA GIACOMO PERONI, 400
VIA CARLO FARINI, 40
VIA G. D'ANNUNZIO, 1
VIA STRADA PELOSA,183
Via A. Catalani, 33
VIA ALFREDO CATALANI, 31
VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO, 63
VIA TALETE, 9
VIA TALETE, 9
VIA NICOLO' TURRISI 9
VIA CAVARO, 11
VIA TOGLIATTI, SNC
VIA RIMINI, 22
VIA DELLE FORZE ARMATE 43
P.ZZA DELLA RESISTENZA, 13
VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 81/89
CIRCONVALLAZIONE MARIDIONALE, 54
Comune/Località
33100 UDINE
10154 TORINO
20019 SETTIMO MILANESE - MI
50137 - FIRENZE
20134 MILANO
00142 ROMA
36071 ARZIGNANO (VI)
GUSPINI
42100 - REGGIO EMILIA
20133 MILANO
80059 TORRE DEL GRECO (NA)
35139 - Padova
96100 SIRACUSA
47030 SAN MAURO PASCOLI (FC)
47030 S. MAURO PASCOLI
APICE
20100 - MILANO
09033 DECIMOMANNU (CA)
00131ROMA
20159 MILANO
25064 VILLA CARCINA (BS)
36100 VICENZA
00199 - Roma
00199 ROMA
37138 VERONA
20128 MILANO
20128 MILANO
90138 PALERMO
09131 CAGLIARI
88811 CIRO' MARINA (KR)
95021 ACI CASTELLO (CT)
20147 MILANO
51010 - MASSA E COZZILE (PT)
06070 PERUGIA
47900 RIMINI
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
KATALYST SRL
KAY SYSTEMS ITALIA SRL
KENDIKE SAS DI NDUBUISI PRINCE KENT & C.
KESA SOURCING LIMITED (DARTY)
KEY FOR UP SRL
KEYPHONE DI POLITO ELISA
Keyword Comunicazione srl
KG PROMOTION SRL
KHAN NAJAM UDDIN
KINDES SRL
KLASS SRL
KLONED SNC
KOINE'
KOLAZE & GHELON SRL
[email protected] & GLOBAL SERVICE
[email protected] SAS
KOMUNIKA S.R.L.
KONNECT SRL
KPMG Advisory SpA
KRONOS SPA
KUMAR KISHAN
L & C DI MELANI LAURA & C SAS
L & C DI MELANI LAURA & C SAS
L.A.I.R.T.E. SRL
L.P.R. SNC DI VIGANO' LUIGI & C.
L.S. DATA SRL
L.T. TELEFONIA MOBILE DI TARANTELLI LIDIA
L.T.D. SAS DI ZANETTI GIAMPAOLO & C.
LA BARBERA GIUSEPPE
LA CASA DELL'ELETTRONICA DI MAURO LORENZO
LA CITTADELLA DI SALA FELICE
LA CONTABILE 2000 DI BATTISTEL ALBERTO & C. SNC
LA CONTABILE SRL
LA CONTABILE SRL
LA CONTABILITA' SNC DI MARESCA GIUSEPPE & C.
paina 61 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA G. REVERE, 16
VIALE LIBANO, 80
VIA ROSA MORANDO 6/C
S.S. 35 DEI GIOVI SNC
VIA DEL MAGLIO, 6
Viale Italia 29
Via Cornelia 498
PIAZZALE BARACCA, 6
PIAZZA DEI TARQUINI, 3
VIA AURELIA, 387
VIA MARCONI, 47
VIA FRATELLI CAIROLI, 11/A
VIA ADUA, 102
PIAZZALE BARACCA FRANCESCO 4
VIA G. MARITI, 100
VIA RODOTA',39
VIS CONTE APPIANO, 16
VIA VANDELLI, 62
VIA VITTOR PISANI, 27
VIA DE CARO n° 104
VALLE SCHIOIA 163/A
P.ZZA MANNU 7
PIAZZA MANNU 7
CONTRADA CUTURA
VIA MARCONI 22
VIA DEI VECCHI PINI - COOP. SERENA
VIA SANTO SPIRITO 1
VIA PALAZZON, 53
P.ZZA UMBERTO I 22
VIALE APRILIA MARITTIMA, 168
VIA CITTADELLA 5
VIA LEVANTINA, 61/63
VIA GARIBALDI, 7
VIA MAMELI,81
VIA CAVOUR, 1
Comune/Località
20121 MILANO
20144 ROMA
37100 VERONA
20033 PADERNO DUGNANO (MI)
05100 TERNI
PISTOIA Pistoia (PT)
00166 Roma
20123 MILANO (MI)
00055 CERVETERI (RM)
00165 - ROMA
35020 - RONCAGLIA P.TE S. NICOLO' (PD)
95014 - GIARRE (CT)
42100 REGGIO EMILIA (RE)
20123 MILANO
50127 FIRENZE
COSENZA
FOGGIA
41053 POZZA DI MARANELLO (MO)
20124 MILANO
95126 CATANIA
00042 ANZIO (RM)
ORISTANO
09170 ORISTANO - OR
87036 RENDE (COSENZA)
20060 CASSINA DE' PECCHI MI
81023 CENTURANO (CE)
65017 - PENNE (PE)
36051 - CREAZZO (VI)
USTICA
33053 LA TISANA MARITTIMA (UD)
20060 GESSATE MI
30017 jesolo (ve)
47039 - SAVIGNANO SUL RUBICONE (FO)
30016 JESOLO (VE)
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
LA DISCOTECA CENTRO HI-FI DI SAVOIA M. E C. SNC
LA FOLGORE SRL
LA MADDALENA DI DELEUCHI GIUSEPPINA ANNA
LA PULISAN SRL
LA RONDA
LA RONDA ATESINA
LA ROSA PHONE ART DI LA ROSA EDGARDO
LA SICUREZZA
LA STAMPA DI FUSCA MARCO
LA TELEFONIA DI GIANNI CINZIA
LA VALLE DEI RE SRL
LA VIA LATTEA SPA
LA VIA LATTEA SPA
LABITECH SRL
LACOMM SRL
LADY GIRL DI ENABULELE MARIA
LAGANI PATRIZIA
LAGIOIA GIANVITO
LAMAGNA SERENA
LAMBERTINI MASSIMO
L'AMICO TELEFONO DI TURIELLO FABIO
LAMPO 3 SRL
LAMPUGNANI ANDREA
LAMPUGNANI LUIGINO
LANCIO ENTERTAINMENT SRL
L'ANGOLO 2P SNC DI PERRONE GIUSEPPE & PERNO MARIATERESA
L'ANGOLO DEL TELEFONINO
LANKA FOOD & PHONE CENTER
LARGO AUGUSTO MULTIMEDIA SRL
LARRY BRAVI SAS
LASER MAGIC FANTASY SRL
LATINO CALOGERO
LATORRE SNC
LATTANZIO LUIGI
LAURENTI MAURIZIO
paina 62 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA G.M. DELLA CROCE, 3
VIA MATILDE SERAO, 1
VIA AMMIRAGLIO MAGNAGHI, 4
VIA ASCIANGHI 2/B
VIA DELLA TECNICA, 28
CORSO BUONARROTI 10/2
VIA CLAUDIA, 78/80
VIA H. BRACCI TORSI, 60
VIA NAZIONALE 208
VIALE BUOZZI, 146/148
VIA DELLA SCALA 49/R
VIA C. BOTTA, IS.206
VIA DELL'ANGELO, 14
VIA BORSARI, 3
VIA IGNAZIO SILONE, snc
VIA ABBADIA 2
VIA A. MORO 32
LUNGOMARE MASSARO, 47 D/E
VIA SAN ROCCO, 179
VIA DELLA CONCORDIA, 14/2
VIA LUPETTA 2
VIALE MARCONI SNC
Via Padre Piazza, 46/4
VIA CIMITERO 3
VIA COLA DI RIENZO, 28
VIA OBERDAN, 99
VIA PALERMO, 191/A
VIA MONTEGRAPPA 65/67
LARGO AUGUSTO, 10
C.SO DORA 14
Via BELLARIA 29
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE 107
VIA NAZIONALE 160
VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII, 21
VIA SIVIGLIA, 4
Comune/Località
38068 - ROVERETO (TN)
83013 MERCOGLIANO (AV)
07024 SASSARI
70123 BARI
85100 POTENZA
38100 TRENTO
41053 MARANELLO (MO)
56100 OSPEDALETTO (PI)
SPEZZANO ALBANESE
50054 - FUCECCHIO (FI)
50123 FIRENZE
MESSINA
31017 CRESPANO DEL GRAPPA (TV)
43100 PARMA
95040 MIRABELLA IMBACCARI (CT)
29100 PIACENZA (PC)
CROTONE
70128 BARI
MARANO DI NAPOLI
40127 BOLOGNA
20123 MILANO
09045 - QUARTU S. ELENA (CA)
17019 - Varazze - SV
27020 SARTIRANA LOMELLINA PV
00192 ROMA
TARANTO
95100 CATANIA
96100 SIRACUSA
29122 Milano
10051 AVIGLIANA (TO)
Bologna (BO)
VILLAFRANCA SICULA
ROSARNO
SAN FERDINANDO DI PUGLIA
00144 ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
LAURIA VINCENZO
L'AUTORADIO DI NALDI A. & C. SNC
LAZZARETTO FRANCO
LAZZARINI EMILIO
LB ELETTRONICA DI BULGHERINI LUIGI
LD SERVICE SAS DI CLEMENTE LUCIANO & C.
LE - VI ELETTROTELEFONICA SRL
LEADER LINE
LEGGERI GIUSEPPE
L'ELITE DEL MOBILE Snc
LENZI FRANCESCO
LEONARDELLI SRL
LEONARDO SAMMARCO DI GENTILE EMILIA
LEONE SRL UNIPERSONALE
LEONE VINCENZO SRL
LEONI LUIGI
LESO ELETTRODOMESTICI SRL
LETIMBRO COMPUTERS SAS
LETTIERI JUAN
LEUKOS TELEMATICA snc
LE-VI ELETTROTELEFONICA S.R.L
LGR TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
LI.PA. COMUNICAZIONI SRL
LI.TRA. ELETTRONICA SRL
LIBRA SRL
LICARI SALVATORE
LIGGIERI BIAGIO & C. SRL
Liguria Servizi s.a.s.
LIMBLICI ANTONIO
LINCE S.p.A.
LINE SYSTEM SERVICE SRL
LINEA AUTO DI DORIGO IGINO
LINEA BLU DI INGEMI A. & C. SAS
LINEA DIRETTA SAS DI IVANO PIPOLA & C.
LINEA ELETTRICA SNC DI MONTISCI MIRKO
paina 63 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA TORINO, 5
VIA NOVARA 180
VIA G. MARCONI, 119
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II 41
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE NORD 20/22
VIA PIAVE N. 76/78
VIA PISTOIESE 193/A
VIA CERRINI ENOS-VENTURINA
VIA OLIVIERI, 4
VIA MARCHESI 36
via Pontenuovo e croce, 4
VIALE DANTE, 101
VIA NAZIONALE, 66/72
VIA NAZIONALE SNC
VIA NAZIONALE SNC
VIA GIUSEPPE MAZZINI, 6
VIA SEGORTE, 3/B
VIA U. RELLA, 9/R
Via Roma, 87
VIA ABBA CORNAGLIA, 11
Via RINALDESCA 32
VIA OREFICI, 5/7
VIA DEGLI OLMETTI 36
VIA CASTELLAMMARE, 8/8A
VIA GRANELLO 3/3
P.ZZA UNITA' D'ITALIA 6
VIA PALERMO Z.IND. STR.PROV. 25
Via alla Porta degli Archi, 10/8A
VIA UGO FOSCOLO 132
Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 22
CENTRO DIREZIONALE NAPOLI ISOLA E1
VIA CALBRUNA, 11/B
VIA PIAVE, 111
VIA NAPOLI, 254
VIA CAGLIARI, 15
Comune/Località
80100 NAPOLI
28078 - ROMAGNANO SESIA (NO)
36064 - MASON VICENTINO - VICENZA
20974 BRIGNANO GERA D'ADDA BG
58031 - ARCIDOSSO (GR)
70052 BISCEGLIE (BA)
59100 - PRATO - PO
57021 CAMPIGLIA MARITTIMA (LI)
90040 CITTA' CARINI (PA)
20065 INZAGO MI
Pistoia
38057 - PERGINE VALSUGANA (TN)
89812 pizzo (vv)
98070 ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE (ME)
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE
00040 - LANUVIO - RM
37030 POIANO (VR)
17100 SAVONA
Casaleggio Boiro - AL
15100 - ALESSANDRIA (AL)
Prato (PO)
17100 SAVONA
FORMELLO (RM)
00054 - FREGENE - RM
16100 GENOVA (GE)
MISTRETTA
PALAGONIA
16121 - Genova
92026 FAVARA (AG)
20122 Milano
80143 NAPOLI
31053 PIEVE DI SOLIGO (TV)
30170 - MESTRE (VE)
ARZANO
09030 SARDARA (CA)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
LINEA OTTICA ITALIANA DI SAVELLI ANDREA & C. SAS
LINEA SAT SRL
LINEA UFFICIO DI STORNELLI PIERINA
LINEA UFFICIO SAS
LINEAR S.c.r.l.
LINEARREDI DI TUSA GIOACCHINO & C SNC
LINEATTIVA DI LUSINI DANIELA & C. SAS
LINK SRL
LINSALATA VITO ANGELO SANTE
L'ISOLA DEL TELEFONO DI DANIELA SCRUGLI
LIVE SRL
LIVEXTENSION SRL
LLG TECHONOLOGY SRL
LM COMUNICATION
LO ALIOU
L'OASI DEL CELLULARE DI CURCURU' MARIA
LOCOROTONDO SEBASTIANO
LODATO GIOVANNI & ANTONIO SNC
LODDO GIANLUCA
LOGISTAL SRL
LOGOSWAY COMUNICATIONS DI DI DONATO ILEANA
Logotel S.p.A.
LOGOZZO SRL
LOMBARDI FRATELLI SNC
LOMBARDI ON LINE SRL
LOMBARDO COMMUNICATION SNC
LONATI GIANCARLO
LONDON BAR SAS
LONGO GIUSEPPE
LORENZINI CLAUDIO
LORENZON ANTONIO &C. SNC
Lorien Consulting Srl
LORIS AUTORADIO SNC DI FURLANETTO F. & C.
LOVELY TELECOMUNICATIONS DI BANIK MONOTOSH
LOW COST COMMERCIALE
paina 64 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA FARINI, 46
VIA MARCO PLO, 2
VIA ROMA, 34
VIA COL. DAVIDE MORGERA, 30
VIA SONDRIO, 13/A
Via Vittorio Emanuele 25
VIA DELLA TORRE, 2
VIA STRADA NUOVA 106/A
VIA CESARE BATTISTI, 54
VIA IV NOVEMBRE 7
VIA ALBERTO DA GIUSANO 64/E
VIA OROBIA, 3
VIA V.S. FRANCESCO, 9
Via Corradi, 84
VIA GALATINA, 31
VIA XXIV GIUGNO 73
VIA CAP. MARIO LATERZA, 17
VIA A. PASCARELLI, S.N.C.
PIAZZA NINO SISTU, 6
VIALE TRASTEVERE, 244
VIA NAZIONALE 219
Via Ventura 15
VIA REGINA ELENA 47
VIA GARDESANA, 156
VIA RINALDINI, 21
VIA UGO FOSCOLO, 8
VIA DOTTESIO 6
VIA M. NICOLETTA,11
VIA MARCONI 22/26 - 37044
CORSO ITALIA, 163/D
VIA CHIESA, 53
Via La Spezia 1
VIA IV NOVEMBRE, 99
VIA NOMENTANA 553
VIA STOPPATO, 13
Comune/Località
00158 - ROMA
24040 BONATE SOTTO (BG)
67043 - CELANO (AQ)
80019 - QUALIANO (NA)
10144 TORINO
Altofonte
58043 - CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA - GR
27100 PAVIA PV
MOLA DI BARI
08100 NUORO
00100 ROMA
20139 MILANO
92018 S. MARGHERITA DI BELICE (AG)
18038 Sanremo (IM),
81100 SAN CLEMENTE (CE)
90040 TRAPPETO 8PA
70017 BARI
ROCCAPIEMONTE
08033 - ISILI - (NU)
00153 ROMA
64026 - ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI
20134 Milano
08015 MACOMER - NU
37018 - MALCESINE (VR)
25078 VESTONE (BS)
39012 MERANO (BZ)
22100 COMO
88900 CROTONE
COLOGNA VENETA (VR)
57025 PIOMBINO (LI)
31047 NEGRISIA (TV)
20142 Milano
31010 PONTE D. PRIULA DI SUSEGANA (TV)
00161 ROMA
40128 BOLOGNA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
LT TELEFONIA DI TARANTELLI LIDIA
LUCA P. ELETTRONICA S.R.L.
LUCARELLI AUDIO-VIDEO SRL
LUCAS L SRL
LUCCHINI S.R.L
LUCIANO FRANCESCO & C. SAS
LUCIANO SRL
LUCINI TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
LUCKY LINK SNC
LULLI ELETTRODOMESTICI SRL
LUMETTI SNC DI LUMETTI M. GIULIA & C.
LUPERTI GIUSEPPE
LUTECH SPA
LUXAUDIO
LUXOR RADIO SRL
M C M SERVICES SAS DI MEROLLA UMBERTO
M T ELECTRONICS SRL
M&G CALL CENTER SRL
M. ELECTRONIC SRL
M. GUARNIER SPA
M. M. TELEFONIA DI MODICA MARCO E C
M. PICCININI DI PICCININI SIMONE E UGO SNC
M.A.N. BUSINESS
M.B. EMMEBI SAS DI MUSCILLO FULVIO & C
M.B. IMPIANTI di BERNARDINI MARCO GIOVANNI
M.B.F.
M.B.M. SNC DI A. MALAN & C.
M.C. INFORMATICA E TELECOMUNICAZIONI SPA
M.D.L. SRL
M.E.D.A. 86 DI SCALINI AURELIO SAS
M.F. TELEFONIA DI MATTEO FACOETTI
M.G. ELETTRONICS SNC
M.G. SERVIZI TELEMATICI SRL
M.G. SRL
M.G.C. s.r.l.
paina 65 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA SANTO SPIRITO 1
Via EMILIA LEVANTE 47
VIA GIUSEPPE FERRI 6
VIA SAVOIA, 38
Via Galletti, 27/29
VIA DANTE ALIGHERI 78/80
C.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE III, 113
VIA G. DA FOSSANO 40
VIA POMPEO SARNELLI, 84
VIA DELLA CROCE, 15
Via MUSSO 1
VIA LECCE, 40
VIA DANTE, 14
VIALE ALTO ADIGE, 41-41/A
GALL. UMBERTO I°, 51/54
VIA FULVIO RENELLA, 43
VIA MARCONI 175
CORSO ITALIA, 157
VIA MARIO RIGAMONTI 100
VIA DEL BOSCON, 422
VIA ANNIA REGILLA 90/92
Via PROVINCIALE OVEST 70
VIA CESURA, 22
VIALE MATTEOTTI 25
Via Festaz, 94
VIA CANONICA LUIGI 55
VIA MATTEOTTI 4
VIA CPOLUOGO, 156/A
VIA PRINC. DI PIEMONTE 199
VIA MATTIA BATTISTINI, 79
VIA BORGO PALAZZO, 87/i
VICOLO CUSTODI, 2
CORSO DANTE, 47
C.so Orbassano, 402/6
Via Trentola, 132
Comune/Località
PENNE
Bologna (BO)
03039 - SORA (FR)
96100 SIRACUSA
Domodossola (VB).
88018 VIBO VALENTIA
89900 VIBO VALENTIA
22063 CANTU' CO
POLIGNANO A MARE
00036 PALESTRINA
Maranello (MO)
CAROVIGNO
20121 MILANO
ANDRIA
80100 NAPOLI
81100 CASERTA
09045 - QUARTU SANT'ELENA - (CA)
95127 CATANIA
00100 ROMA
32100 BELLUNO (BL)
00100 ROMA
Nonantola (MO)
84038 MONTEMILETTO (AV)
20095 CUSANO MILANINO MI
11100 Aosta
20154 MILANO
10066 - TORRE PELLICE (TO)
43025 PALANZANO (PR)
80026 - CASORIA (NA)
00167 ROMA
24125 BERGAMO
21052 BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
10100 TORINO
10100 TORINO
80056 - Ercolano (NA)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
M.M. ELETTRONICA di CHIAVELLI MARCO & C. SNC
M.M.C. SRL
M.T.S. SNC
[email protected] PHONE DI DI FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE
[email protected] IDEA DI PUDDU MASSIMILIANO
M2 DI MARCUZZI MAURIZIO
MA.DI.CENTER di Maurizio Losi
MA.FRI SAS DI MANTOVANI ALESSANDRO & C.
MAAR TELECOMUNICAZIONI
MAC 2023 SRL
MAC&NIL SRL
[email protected] TORINO SRL
MACCHIONI DI MACCHIONI ARMANDO E MELIGA GABRIELLA SNC
MACE PASQUALE
MACERA ADRIANA
MACINAI MARIA LUISA
MAECOM SRL
MAFRI SAS DI MANTOVANI ALESSANDRO & C.
MAGALINI ROBERTO
MAGAZZINI ELETTRODOMESTICI CHIAPPERO
MAGAZZINI ZANCHETTA
MAGIC PHONE SRL
MAGIC S. R. L.
MAGICOTEL SRL
MAGITECH
MAGNABOSCO SNC DI MAGNABOSCO MAURO E C.
MAINIERI FAUSTO
MALAGA SRL
MALANDRINO GIUSEPPINA
MALENTACCHI VALENTINA & C. SNC
MALFACCINI MARCELLO
MALIK KIBRIA
MALLANO ANTONIO
MALLARDO SRL
MALMESI MIRIA
paina 66 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA STATALE 34
VIA ANDREA DORIA, 7
VIA MADAMA BUTTERFLY, 5
VIA G. DI VITTORIO SNC
VIA CIUSA, 1/T
PIAZZA LIBERTA', 10
Viale Italia, 269-271
Via CAVALLO ANG. SACCO E VANZETTI 3/H
VIA MILANO 14
LUNGOTEVERE DI PIETRA PAPA, 143
VIA G. MATTEOTTI, 63
VIA CESARE BATTISTI, 19/A
Strada STATALE 467 27
VIA ROMA, 39
VIA AUSONIA 98
Via Lussemburgo, 9
VIA ROMA, 2
VIA CAVALLO ANG. SACCO E VANZETTI, 3H
VIA DEL POPOLO 11
VIA PROVINCIALE BARGE, 16
VIA CAMPI, 1/B
VIA MOLISE, 31
VIA AURELIA NORD KM. 76,00
VIA E. V. PARODI 36/D
VIA GIOTTO, 27
VIA B. CROCE, 15
VIA TUFARELLO, 10
VIALE DELLA NAVIGAZIONE INTERNA, 51/A
VIA CIALDINI, 26
Via CRISPI 5
VIA CARLO MARTELLI, 112
VIALE SAN LAZZARO, 5
VIA V. EMANUELE, 84
CORSO EUROPA, 300
VIA MESSINA, 2/A
Comune/Località
21030 MARCHIROLO VA
06061 CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO (PG)
80100 PIANURA (NA)
64021 GIULIANOVA (TE)
08047 TERTENIA (NU)
34070 CORMONS (GO)
83100 AVELLINO
Guastalla (RE)
27030 CASTELLO D'AGOGNA PV
00146 - ROMA
70024 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA (BA)
10100 TORINO
Casalgrande (RE)
89015 PALMI (RC)
03047 - SAN GIORGIO A LIRI (FR)
Borgaro - TO
98060 PIRAINO (ME)
42016 - GUASTALLA (RE)
57013 - ROSIGNANO MARITTIMO - LI
12030 ENVIE - CN
31010 MARENO DI PIAVE (TV)
86170 - ISERNIA (IS)
CIVITAVECCHIA
23826 MANDELLO DEL LARIO LC
39100 BOLZANO
36040 BRENDOLA (VI)
87016 MORANO CALABRO (CS)
35129 PADOVA (PD)
PACHINO
58100 - Grosseto (GR)
44100 FERRARA (FE)
36100 VICENZA (VI)
MELFI
80010 - VILLARICCA (NA)
RIMINI
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
MALTA SALVATORE
MALVANI VITO DI CALABRESE ANNA
MAMA COMMUNICATION DI BIBI JOYNAB
MAN AT WORK SRL
MANCINI CORNELIO
MANCONI SEBASTIANO
MANCUSO GAETANO
MANDA ARCHITETTURA D'INTERNI SAS DI MANDA PASQUALE & C.
MANDELLI LORIS
MANETTA SANTA
MANFE' ELVIO SAS
MANNAZZU PIERO
MANSI GIUSEPPE
MANZONI LUIGI
MANZOOR SHAMILA
MAR.COM DI MARIANI MASSIMO
MARAN CREDIT SOLUTION SPA
MARANO AGATINO
MARANZINA SERVICE
MARCANGELI DI MARCANGELI RENZO RODOLFO & C. SNC
MARCEDDU ANTONIO
MARCELLINO TELEFONIA DI GATTUSO EMANUELA & C. S.A.S
MARCHECOM S.R.L.
MARCHIONNE AMERIGO
MARCHIONNE FABRIZIO
MARCIANO CASA SRL
MARCO FORNI & C. SNC
MARCO IO SRL
MARCO STOCCO
MARCONE ANGIOLINA
MARCONI IMPIANTI S.R.L.
MARCONI SNC DI PACIFICI A. & C.
MAREL SRL
MARHABA SAS
MARIANI BERNASCONI & C. SPA
paina 67 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA G. LAVAGGI 187
C.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE II, 112
VIA PIAVE 57
VIA ROMA, 49
VIA RAFFAELE GIGANTE, 16
VIA ROMA, 136
Piazza XX SETTEMBRE 12
C.SO S. GIOVANNI A TEDUCCIO, 422/440
VIA SEMPIONE 109
VIA FRATELLI TESTA, 55
VIA MAZZINI, 35
P.ZZA ITALIA
VIA GENOVA, 53
VIA DEL VESCOVADO, 33
VIA GARIBALDI, 22
VIA R.B. POWELL, 11
LOC. SANTO CHIODO, 181
VIA UMBERTO, 199
VIA MILANO 22/C
VIA DELLA SERENA, 93/B
VIA BUDAPEST, 9
CORSO CARLO MARIA, 53
via grandi achille, 4/a
VIA PORTA GIOBERTI, 22
VIA O. DA GUBBIO, 185/191
VIA VITRUVIO, 105
CORSO MARTIRI, 4
VIA LATINA, 9
VIALE DELLE QUERCE, 26
VIA FASCIE, 25
STRADALE PRIMO SOLE, 38
Piazza GARIBALDI 36
VIA ROMA, 39
VIA ASLAGO, 6
VIA SAFFI, 88
Comune/Località
96011 AUGUSTA (SR)
GINOSA
41100 MODENA (MO)
TRICASE
ITRI
07026 - OLBIA - SS
57125 - Livorno (LI)
80100 NAPOLI
20016 PERO (MI)
NICOSIA
33070 SARONE DI CANEVA (PN)
BUDONI
ANDRIA
15100 ALESSANDRIA
63083 BOLZANO (BZ)
60027 OSIMO (AN)
06049 SPOLETO (PG)
95100 CATANIA
34122 TRIESTE
00019 TIVOLI (RM)
07100 SASSARI
89046 MARINA DI GIOIOSA JONICA (RC)
Ancona
04018 - SEZZE (LT)
00146 ROMA
04023 FORMIA (LT)
41013 CASTELFRANCO EMILIA (MO)
58100 - GROSSETO (GR)
31033 CASTELFRANCO VENETO (TV)
SESTRI LEVANTE
95100 CATANIA
06049 Spoleto (PG)
BACOLI
39100 BOLZANO (BZ)
21100 VARESE VA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
MARIANI CARLO
MARIANI FULVIO
MARIANI IDAMO
MARIANI MASSIMO
MARILIO AUTORADIO DI MICHELAZZO LUCA
MARIO BERNASCONI & C. SPA
MARIO TERLERA SNC
MARRARO CARMELA
MARRONE FILIPPO
MARTINELLI GIAMPIERO
MARTINI RENATA
MARZANO CLAUDIO
MARZILLI SARA
MARZOCCA SRL
MAS SRL
MASCIA SAS DI GIUSEPPE E PATRIZIA MASCIA & C.
MASSA AGOSTINO SRL
MASSA NICOLA SRL
MASSANO SRL
MASSIGNAN FRANCESCO, FRANCO & C. SAS
Master Group Sport srl
MASTER SPA
MASTER VIDEO SNC DI DE ANGELIS ENZO E MARCO
MASULLI TEODORO
Mate Consulting srl
MATI SERVICES ITALIA SRL
MATISERVICES SRL
MATRIX SPA
MATTEINI STEFANIA
MATTEO LA TORRE MEDIA PUGLIA SRL
MATTERA MARIA GRAZIA
MATTU MICHELE
MAX RADIO DI PIZZINI LUCIA E C. SNC
MAX TEL DI MELCHIORI ANTONIETTA
MAXI-DI SPA
paina 68 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA CASANOVA 14
VIA ROMA, 55
VIA CORZANI, 68
via Powel, 11
VIA MONTE GRAPPA, 32
VIA SAFFI 88
VIA LORETO 36/38
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE 42
VIA PIERSANTI MATTARELLA 41
Via MAREMMANA 46
VIA NALDI, 31 FRAZ. PILA 68/152
VIA BORGO MURATA, 11
VIA CARABINIERE G. DEL CONTE, 1/17
VIA TREPORTINA, 13/N
C.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE 34
VIA CAMOZZINI 18/22 R
L.GO AMENDOLA 7
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE, 3
VIA G. MARCONI, 36
Via Copernico 28
VIA DEGLI ARROTINI, 19
VIA CASILINA, KM 30
VIA APPIA, 2
Piazza Bovio 22
VIA RENATO SERRA, 36
VIA ALESSANDRO VII, 30
PIAZZA EINAUDI, 8
via g.cesare, 5
VIA PADOVA, 1
VIA G. CASTELLACCIO, 53
VIA UMBERTO, 128
VIA AZZOLINI, 5
VIA PIAVE 9
V.LE DEL LAVORO, 20
Comune/Località
20066 MELZO MI
67054 CIVITELLA ROVETO (AQ)
47021 S. PIERO IN BAGNO (FC)
Osimo (AN)
36066 - SANDRIGO (VI)
21100 VARESE VA
20035 LISSONE MZ
REGALBUTO
SANTA NINFA
ORBETELLO Grosseto (GR)
48013 BRISIGHELLA (RA)
11020 GRASSAN (AO)
03032 ARCE (FR)
BARI
30010 CAVALLINO - TREPORTI (VE)
07100 - SASSARI
16158 GENOVA
S. MARGHERITA LIGURE
12040 MONTANERA (CN)
36077 ALTAVILLA VICENTINA (VI)
20125 Milano
57121 - LIVORNO
00030 - SAN CESAREO - RM
VENOSA
80100 Napoli
00135 - ROMA
00167 ROMA
20121 MILANO
Cinquale (MS)
00100 ROMA
FORIO
08023 - FONINI (NU)
38068 ROVERETO (TN)
21027 ISPRA VA
37050 BELFIORE (VR)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
MAXINN SRL
MAXON SRL
MAXPO SRL
MAXTEL DI MELCHIORI ANTONIETTA
MAXXY DI PINTO LORENZO
MAYR ROLAND
MAZARS & GUERARD SPA
MAZZONI PIETRO SPA
MB COMMUNICATION DI MILANO LIDIA
MD DI TURI DONATINA
MDB COMUNICATION DI DE BENEDETTI MATTEO
MDS IMPIANTI SRL
MEAZZA ANNIBALE
MEC INFORMATICA s.r.l.
MECANIA INFORMATICA SRL
MECAT INFORMATICA SRL
MECCI FRANCESCO
MECHEHOUD MOHAMED
MED COMPUTER SRL
MED TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
MEDA CENTER SRL
MEDALION SRL
MEDDIX SRL
[email protected] DI ZALA TIZIANA
MEDIA FONIA SRL
MEDIA MANIA SRL
MEDIA PLANET DI MORA RENATO
MEDIA PLANET SRL
MEDIA POINT 95 SRL
MEDIA SERVICE DI LEDIAEVA OXANA
MEDIA SERVICE SNC DI COCCO GIUSEPPE E META SEBASTIANO
MEDIA SERVICE SRL
MEDIA SERVICE TELECOMUNICAZIONI DI ROSSI D.
MEDIA SOLUTIONS SRL
MEDIA STORE
paina 69 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA GIOVANNI CARNOVALI €N° 100/D
VIA ZANICA 1/A
Via Civitavecchia, 5/B
VIA PIAVE, 9
VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA 1
VIA DURSAN, 30
VIA DEL CORSO, 262
VIA FRANCESCO CRISPI, 10
VIA MAGGIORE PIETRO TOSELLI ,161/163
VIA TORRE, 49
VIA TARANTO 57/A
VIA NAZIONALE 107
C.SO ROMA 36/D
Via della Bufalotta, 374
VIA BARTOLOMEO BONO, 15
VIA ITALIA 1
VIA ACQUARONI 110
VIA CREMONA 243
VIA CLUENTINA, 35/B
VIA PRINCIPE DI PATERNO' N° 76
VIA LUIGI RHO 70/72
VIA FRASCINETO, 8
VIA GODUTI, 10
VIA MILITE IGNOTO, 3
VIA CUPA, 5
VIA DELLA ROGGIA, 18
VIA NAZIONALE, 4
PIAZZA CAMILLO RE 5
VIA SEBASTIANO FRANCESCO PIFFERI, 5
PIAZZA DELLA PROVINCIA 38
VIATRIESTE, ANG. DELLE GRIGNE, 13
VIA DEL LAVORO, 8
VIA UNITA' D'ITALIA, 7/B
VIA DEL MARE 2/D
VIA SAN LUCA 26-28 RR
Comune/Località
24126 BERGAMO
24100 BERGAMO BG
88100 CATANZARO LIDO (CZ)
21027 ISPRA
03029 VEROLI FR
39047 S. CRISTINA DI VAL GARDENA (BZ)
00186 ROMA
00187 ROMA
PALERMO
20056 TREZZO SULL'ADDA
00182 - ROMA
23832 COLICO (LC)
S. DAMIANO D'ASTI
00139 - Roma
24121 BERGAMO (BG)
24030 MEDOLAGO BG
00100 ROMA
25100 BRESCIA
60100 MACERATA (MC)
90144 PALERMO
20036 MEDA MZ
00100 ROMA
82100 BENEVENTO (BN)
45019 - TAGLIO I PO (RO)
06034 FOLIGNO (PG)
38061 ALA (TN)
24060 SPINONE AL LAGO (BG)
00179 - ROMA
00126 ROMA
87100 COSENZA (CS)
22036 ERBA
20061CARUGATE (MI)
33085 MANIAGO (PN)
00040 POMEZIA - ROMA
GENOVA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
MEDIA STORE DI D'URSO SILVANA
MEDIACOM CONSULTING SRL
MEDIACOM DI CARBONE BASILE ROBERTO & C. SAS
MEDIACOM DI GOBBO G. & C. SAS
MEDIACOM SRL
MEDIACOM SRL
MEDIAGENOVA SERVICE di MORANA GRAZIELLA
MEDIALOCIG SPA
MEDIAMARKET SPA
MEDIASONIC SPA
MEDIASTORE SRL
MEDIATEL 2000 DI TANGERINI FABIO & C. SAS
MEDIATEL S.A.S. DI BUSSOLOTTO ANTONIO & C.
MEDIATEL S.R.L.
MEDIATEL SERVICE S.R.L.
MEDIATEL Srl
MEDIATEL TELEFONIA SNC DI FANFONI ESTER
MEDIATEL TELEFONICA SNC DI FANFONI ESTER
MEDISYSTEMS S.R.L.
MEDIT SRL
MEDITEL S.R.L.
MEDITERRANEA SRL
MEGAWATT SRL
MEGHNA ALIMENTARI SNC DI PATWARY MD. PLLO & C.
MELCHIONDA ALESSANDRO
MELCHIONI SPA
MELCOM
MELCOM BUSINESS NET
MELFI ELECTRONICS SRL
MELIS & PIONCA DI MALIS ROSSELLA & C. SNC
MELODY CAR SRL
MELONE ANGELO
MELZANI FABRIZIO
MENFIS SAS
MENTI A CONTATTO SAS
paina 70 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA FIRENZE 110/112
VIA VICINALE S. MARIA DEL PIANTO TORRE, 3
VIA REGINA MARGHERITA, 88
VIA CLMAGGIORE, 18
VIA ANTONIO GRAMSCI, 54
VIA CALAMANDREI, 4
Via Gino Capponi, 34/R
VIA MARIO MENCATELLI, 10
VIA ENRICO FERMI, 4
VIA DELL'ARTIGIANATO, 33
VIALE PIAVE, 40
Via MAR ADRIATICO 40
VIA TORINO, 108
VIA A. CONTE PEPOLI, 72
viale Giannotti Donato, 24
VIA MAGGIORE TOSELLI, 2
CORSO UMBERTO, 313
CORSO UMBERTO 313
VIALE EUROPA 21/D
VIA SIMONE MARTINI 143/145
VIA E. CRISCIONE LUPIS
VIA UMBERTO 1°, 48
VIA SAN DONATO, 21
VIA CASTELLETTO, 16/B
VIALE DELANO F. ROOSEVELT, 71
VIA COLLETTA PIETRO 37
VIA PADANA SUPERIORE 7
VIA SELMI, 93
VIA ENRICO FERMI CONTRADA BOSCHETTO DI BOREA
VIA GALLUS, 47
Via Principe di Belmonte 100
VIA V. VENETO, 42
VIA S. GIORGIO, 152
VIA ROMA, 109
VIA DE FRAIA 43
Comune/Località
95100 CATANIA
80143 NAPOLI
ANDRIA
31100 - TREVISO
81031 - AVERSA (CE)
CENTRO DIREZIONALE ISOLA F4
16154 Genova (GE)
00128 -ROMA
24035 - CURNO - BG
00065 - FIANO ROMANO
20129 MILANO
Bellaria-Igea Marina (RN)
10042 NICHELINO -TORINO
91100 TRAPANI
Firenze
73100 LECCE
65015 MONTESILVANO (PE)
65015 MONTESILVANO
ALCAMO
00142 ROMA
97100 RAGUSA
GAGLIANO DEL CAPO
40127 BOLOGNA
36016 THIENE (VI)
71042 CERIGNOLA (FG)
20135 MILANO
25046 CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO BS
41100 MODENA
85025 MELFI
09047 SELARGIUS (CA)
PALERMO
MASSAFRA
25072 BAGOLINO (BS)
PINO TORINESE
80078 POZZUOLI (NA)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
MERCATO ELETTRODOMESTICI SRL
MERCIARI MAURO
MERCURIO SRL
MERCURIO TRADING
MES SRL
MES SRL
MESSINA GRAZIELLA
MESSINA S.R.L. (EX MESSINA ORAZIO)
MESSINA SALVATORE
MESSINA SALVATORE
META SRL
METASELLING
METEO SYSTEM SAS
METODA SPA
MF NUOVAVOCE Snc
MGM DI MORINELLI FRANCESCO & C. SNC
MHZ STORE SRL UNIPERSONALE
MI.BA SNC DI CASPANI LILIANA
MI.VA.CO SAS
MIA CALL SRL
MIANI SRL
MIBE SPA
MICCIO MARIA GRAZIA
MICHELETTI ALBERTO
MICHI GLENDA JENNIFER
MICHIELOTTO LUCA
MICROSOFT S.r.l.
MICROSYSTEM SNC
MIGLIACCIO DISTRIBUTION SRL
MIGLIORANZA STEFANO
MIGLIORE SPA
MILANO ROBERTO
MILETO SRL
MILIANI EDOARDO GIOVANNI
MILILLO SRL
paina 71 di 118
Indirizzo
C.SO GARIBALDI, 247
VIA S.S. ROMEA 309, 5
CORSO DEL POPOLO, 34
VIA VECCHIA PROVINCIALE LUCCHESE, 41
C.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE
VIA FALAZZI 158/160
CORSO REPUBBLICA 13
VIA E. BERLINGUER 56
VIA CALTANISSETTA, 50
VIA VINCENZO BELLINI, 40
VIA MARIANNA DIONIGI, 29
VIA IV NOVEMBRE 59/B
CORSO MATTEOTTI 4
VIA S. LEONARDO, 52
Via Pinerolo, 95/B
VIA ROMA, 32
VIA SENESE 123/F
VIA LORENTEGGIO 35
VIA CERCHIO, 12/14
VIA FAMAGOSTA, 2
S.S. 98 KM 47,700
VIA ARGIRO, 47
VIAS.T. ERNESTO CIRILLO, 3
V.GIAVENO C/O C.COMM.LE SOLEDORO,57
VIA CONTE ROSSI DI MONTELERA, 51
VIA CAPPELLO, 13/3
VIA RIVOLTANA, 13
VIA DUCHESSA JOLANDA, 26
VIA SS. ANNUNZIATA, 26
VIA G.GARIBALDI 120
VIALE REGIONE SICILIANA, 4408
VIA BELVEDERE,111
VIA PIETRO MAFFI 185
VIA LENIN, 22
VIA BARI 32 ANGOLO VIA PASCOLI, 16
Comune/Località
PORTICI
44022 - COMACCHIO (FE)
30172 - MESTRE (VE)
51030 SERRAVALLE PISTOLESE (PT)
GELA
93012 GELA (CL)
SEZZE
BUTERA
MILENA
90014 CASTELDACCIA (PA)
00193 ROMA
CAPRIOLO (BS)
21053 CASTELLANZA VA
84132 SALERNO
Piossasco (TO)
CASALVELINO
53036 - POGGIBONSI
20146 MILANO
67051 AVEZZANO
00192 ROMA
CORATO
70100 BARI
BOSCOREALE
10040 - RIVALTA DI TORINO TO
10023 CHIERI (TO)
35027 NOVENTA PADOVANA (PD)
SEGRATE (MILANO)
13100 VERCELLI (VC)
80078 - POZZUOLI (NA)
MILANO
90145 PALERMO
80100 NAPOLI
00168 ROMA
56017 SAN GIULIANO TERME (PI)
70010 - CASAMASSIMA (BA)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
MILLENNIUM SAS
MILLENNIUM SAS DI IGOR GEMINIAN E C.
MIMA ELETTRONIC SERVICE
MIN SRL
MINETTO SRL
MINI MARKET SOMALIA DI RIFI BRAHIM
MINIMALUX SRL
MINUTOLO ALESSANDRO
MIRAGE SRL
MIRO SAS di RESTA LAURA & C.
MIRO' SRL
MISA SRL
MITNET SRL
MIXIA SNC DI DI PIETRO CARLO & C. SNC
MIZAR SRL
MK COMPUTER DI MARCO D'ALESSANDRO
MM & A TEAM SRL
MNC SOLUTIONS S.R.L.,
MOBIL TIME SRL
MOBILE CITY SAS
MOBILE ME SRL
MOBILE ONE SRL UNIPERSONALE
MOBILE PHONE DI FRONGIA DONATELLA
MOBILE PHONE DI SILVI DARIO & C. SNC
MOBILE SYSTEM SAS DI MATTEO FERRARA & C.
MOBILI CANTU' C.G.N. DI COZZO GENNARO & C. SAS
MOBILI ED ELETTRODOMESTICI PACILLOSNC
MOBILI SCIPIONI SRL
MOBILMANIA
MODESTI DONATO RADIO TV s.r.l.
MODESTI SRL
MOFAR 2 DI MARCHETTI LANFRANCO
MOFFA GIUSEPPE
MOLBER SRL (VARESE)
MOLINARI ELETTRODOMESTICI DI SERAFINO MAURO
paina 72 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 40
VIALE PORTA PO C/O C.C. "LA FATTORIA", 193
VIA ARENACCIA, 178/C
VIA DELLE OFFICINE, 8
VIA CESARE BATTISTI, 29
VIA CANDIOLO 2
VIA LOCARELLI, 21/F
VIA CASTELLANZA 10
VIA BAINSIZZA 2
VIA DANTE, 78 F/G/H
VIA EMILIA LEVANTE, 37
VIA BRACCIO MARTELLO, 6
CENTRO DIREZIONALE IS. F.4
VIA NAZIONALE DELLE PUGLIE, 7
VIA BARBERINI, 3
VIA DEL MARE, 149
VIA IMPERATORE FEDERICO N° 106
Via Umberto I 34
VIALE DE GASPERI, 16
CORSO ROMA, 57 BIS
VIA VERDI, 1
VIA PIA, 5
VIA LIBERTA', 33
PIAZZA MARCONI 7
VIA GORIZIA, 78/A
VIA F. MURRI, 9
L.GO CLEMENTE, 1
L.GO RE INA 32
VIA P.SOTTOCORNO 54
Via F. Turati, 5
VIA TURATI, 5
VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 40
VIA MARCONI, 31
VIA VOLTA 6
VIA MONTEGRAPPA, 15
Comune/Località
33052 CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI (UD)
ROVIGO
80100 NAPOLI
RIMINI
30016 JESOLO (VE)
10127 TORINO
24069 TRESCORE BALNEARO (BG)
20151 MILANO
25128 BRESCIA BS
GIOIA DEL COLLE
40121 BOLOGNA
LECCE
80100 NAPOLI
CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI
00187 ROMA
00041 - ALBANO LAZIALE - RM
90143 PALERMO
10094 Giaveno (TO)
63039 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
10024 MONCALIERI - TORINO
35030 RUBANO (PD)
00049 VELLETRI (RM)
09031 AREUS
26013 CREMA CR
62994 UDINE
ARZANO
MANFREDONIA
00166 ROMA
MILANO
18039 - Ventimiglia (IM)
18039 VENTIMIGLIA - IM
06055 MARSCIANO (PG)
86016- RICCIA (CB)
21100 VARESE (VA)
17019 VARAZZE (SV)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
MOMI SRL
MONDADORI RETAIL SPA
MONDIAL LINE SRL
MONDIAL TOYS PRETINI & C. SNC DI APRILI VITTORIO
MONDIALPOL ROMA S.P.A.
MONDO MUSICA DI MALVOLTI R & C. SNC
MONDO PHONE & INTERNET POINT DI IMRAN SAJID
MONDOBUSINESS SRL
MONDOPOCKET SRL
MONDOTEL DI FALCHERA BRUNA
MONGILI TONINO
MONINI SRL
MONNI ANGELO
MONNI ANTONIO MARIA
MONTANA GIOVANNI
MONTESI SRL
MONTEVECCHI WILMER DI MONTEVECCHI MASSIMO E MAURIZIO
MONTI CRISTIANO
MONTICELLI ROMANA
MONTICHIARI TRADE SRL
MONTIRON SRL
MONTOTEL DI SACCANI FABRIZIO
MORETTI S.R.L.
MORETTO SNC DI GOTTARDI DIEGO & C.
MORGAN DI MORGAN MAURO
MORGAN SNC DI IVANO MORGAN & C.
MORO GUERRINO & C. SAS
MOROZZI ADRIANO MARCELLO & C. SNC
MOSTI CRISTIANO
MOUE SRL
MOUNCIF MUSTAPHA
MOVENDA SPA
MOVIESTARS DI CASOLE FLAVIO
MOVIL.IT DI PALAZZI DAVIDE
MP FACILITY S.P.A
paina 73 di 118
Indirizzo
PIAZZA PARROCCHIA, 19
VIA BIANCA DI SAVOIA, 12
Via VICO FIASCHI 65
Via ROMA 15
VIA DELLE FORNACI, 39
Via ROMA 27
VIA MADDALENA 1/A
VIA XXV APRILE, 14
VIA PISA 2/A
VIA BIBIANA, 87
VIA B. CELLINI 11
VIA NORA,130
VIA CHERUBINI 16
VIA NORA, 130
CORSO GARIBALDI, 477
Via NAZARIO SAURO 111
VIALE DELLE CERAMICHE, 10/B
PIAZZA UDINE 1
VIA G. DA VERRAZZANO, 26
VIA BRESCIA, 132
VIA CAVOUR 51
CORSO UMBERTO 1, 6
VIA S. ANTONIO ABATE, 88/94
VIA CIVITELLA, 27
VIALE TIZIANO, 17
VIALE CANOVA, 57
VIA DEL PORTOGEO, 15
Via G. VILLANI 2
VIA FIUME, 193
VIA DEL SERAFICO, 90
VIA MARTIRI PARTIGIANI 25
VIA PIAN DI SCO', 82
VIA L. ROMANO, 19
VIA GALLIERA, 133 Viale Sarca, 222
Comune/Località
39100 BOLZANO
20122 MILANO
54031- Carrara (MS)
54033 - Carrara (MS)
00100 ROMA
Castelnovo ne' Monti (RE)
47900 MIRAMARE DI RIMINI (RM)
83031 ARIANO IRPINO (AV)
00162 - ROMA
10147 TORINO
53040 CHIUSI (SI)
09010 PULA (CA)
09100 CAGLIARI
09010 - PULA
92029 RAVANUSA (AG)
56021 - Cascina (PI)
48018 - FAENZA (RA)
20132 MILANO
48020 - LIDO DI CLASSE (RA)
20158 MONTICHIARI (BS)
27058 VOGHERA PV
46100 MANTOVA MN
GRICIGNANO DI AVERSA
38068 ROVERETO (TN)
31010 ASOLO (TV)
31054 POSSAGNO (TV)
31030 CASTECUCCO (TV)
Firenzuola (FI)
54037 Marina di Massa (MS)
00142 - ROMA
27049 STRADELLA (PV)
00100 ROMA
COLLEPASSO
40050 FUNO DI ARGELATO (BO)
20216 Milano
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
MR BYTE SRL
MR. RENT SAS
MULE' GINA
MULTI MEDIA PLANET SRL
MULTICELL S.R.L.
MULTICOMM SRL
MULTICOPIA SERVICE SRL UNINOMINALE
MULTICREDIT SAC SRL
MULTIMEDIA COMMUNICATION DI BAIGUERA LUCA & C SNC
MULTIMEDIA SERVICE DI TERZO FRANCESCA
MULTIMEDIA SERVICE SRL
MULTIMEDIA SERVICE SRL
MULTIMEDIA SERVICE SRL
MULTIMEDIA SERVICES SRL
MULTISERVICE DI PAOLO SALVAGO
MULTISEVICEDUE SRL
MULTY TEAM SOLUTION SRL
MUOVERSI SRL
MURA CECILIA PRIMULA
MURZIO RINO SRL
MUSER DENNYS
MUSIARI GUIDO SNC
MUSICAR DI MALANDRUCCOLO GABRIELE
MUSICARTE SRL
MUSICO' ADELE
MUSSNER IVAN
MUSTO TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
MUTTI MAURIZIO
MVM TELEFONICA SRL
MY TECHNO SRL
MY TECNO SRL
MY WORLD SRL
MYKO SRL
N & C DI STANZU CLAUDIO GIACOMO
N.I.L. DI NIGRO IMPERIALE EOPOLDO
paina 74 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA CIPRO, 72
VIA SILVIO PELLICO, 4
CORSO VI APRILE, 145
VIA NAZIONALE SNC
C.so Giulio Cesare, 56 bis
VIALE TRIESTE 230/232
VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI, 15
VIALE ASIA, 11
VIA CORTE GAMBARESCA 4/6
C.SO RE RUGGERO, 8
C.SO ITALIA, 243
PIAZZA ADDA 33
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE,66
CORSO GARIBALDI, 73
VIA G. F. DEL TORRE, 28
CORSO GARIBALDI, 71
VIA VITO LA MANTIA, 77
VIA DELL'ANNUNZIATA, 21
VIA DEFFENU 33
VIA SARA, 61
VIA PAL PICCOLO, 31
Via MANZONI 2
VIA DON LUIGI STURZO, 3
VIA FABIO MASSIMO, 35
VIALE S.MARTINO - ISOLATO.102, 225
STR. MEISULES, 177 VIA NAZIONALE 4
VIA BEAZZANO, 14
VIA S. JACINI, 23
CORSO DEL POPOLO, 46
VIA CASILINA 1890/1
VIA CASILINA 1890/I
VIA VALLANCON OVEST, 30/2
VIA BANDIERA 14/A
VIA VENEZIA, 7
Comune/Località
00136 ROMA
10063 PEROSA ARGENTINA (TO)
ALCAMO
89812 - PIZZO CALABRO (VV)
TORINO
CALTANISSETTA
65012 CEPAGATTI (PE)
00144 ROMA
25028 VEROLANUOVA BS
PALERMO
95127 CATANIA
SIRACUSA
PATERNO'
33170 PORDENONE (PN)
34076 ROMANS D'ISONZO (GO)
33170 PORDENONE
90138 PALERMO
20121 MILANO
NUORO
16039 SESTRI LEVANTE (GE)
33026 PALUZZA (UD)
RIVAROLO DI TORRILE Torrile (PR)
PONTINIA
00192 - ROMA
MESSINA
39048 SELVA DI VAL GARDENA (BZ)
83038 MONTEMILETTO (AV9
31100 TREVISO
00191 ROMA
00046 - GROTTAFERRATA (RM)
00132 ROMA
00100 ROMA
35045 OSPEDALETTO EUGANEO (PD)
98031 CAPIZZI (ME)
CARIATI
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
N.O.A. ELECTRONIC SRL
N.P. TRADING SRL
NANIA S.R.L.
NANNINI ELETTRODOMESTICI DI NANNINIFRANCO & C. SAS
NARDONE UBALDO
NASER PROFESSIONAL VIDEO SRL
NATALE GIUFFRE'
NATATORI MARIA LUCIA
NAUTACOM
NAUTICA PARISI SILVERIO
NAVIGO.IT SPA
NCI CONSORZIO INFORMATICO
ND SERVICE SRL
NECCI FRANCA
NEGRINELLI srl
NEMESYS SRL
NEO NETWORK SRL
NEOMOBILE SPA
NEPOTE LUCA
NET AGENT SRL
NET SERVICE SRL
NET SERVICE SRL
NET STAR COMUNICAZIONI 2
Net Systems s.r.l.
[email protected] SRL
NETCOM SRL
NETIKOS S.p.A.
NETIKOS S.p.A.
NETPHONE ITALIA S.A.S.
NETSI SRL
NETSIZE ITALIA SRL
Netsystem.com spa
NETWORK SRL
NEW COM SRL
NEW DEIN SRL
paina 75 di 118
Indirizzo
Largo GANZI 9/F/C
VIA EMILIA OVEST,940/A
V. RIO ROSSO 30
Via GRAMSCI 160
VIA CIVITA CASTELLANA, 16
VIA TOLEDO, 55
VIA REGINA MARGHERITA, 290
VIA BORGO MURATA 239/A
VIA ADELAIDE MALANOTTE, 4
VIA BANCHINA DI FAZIO, 9
VIA CESARE BATTISTI 55
VIA SIMONE MARTINI, 126/128
PIAZZA ARDITO, 2
VIA BORGO MARIO THEODOLI, 114
VIA ADAMELLO 12
VIA ADAMELLO, 1
LARGO ADUA, 1
VIALE PASTEUR, 78
VIA TORRETTA, 6
VIA POLANGA, 2
VIA DELL'ARTIGIANO 15
VIA DOMENICO CIRILLO, 13
VIA V. GLOBERTI, 61
Via Cesare Battisti, 185
VIA ROMAGNOSI, 57
VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI,6
VIA MILANO, 42
VIA S. EVARISTO, 167
VIA VICO I° OLIVA, 22
VIA SALVATORE MATARRESE 2/4
VIA GOLAMETTO, 4
via lazzaro palazzi, 2a
VIA GIOVANNI XXIII, 15/B
VIA COSIMO DE GIORGI, 8
VIA DEL GAZOMETRO, 35
Comune/Località
43100 - Parma (PR)
41100 MODENA
MILAZZO
50019 - Sesto Fiorentino (FI)
01030 - CORCHIANO - VT
80100 NAPOLI
98028 S. TERESA DI RIVA (ME)
ARCE
BRESCIA
PONZA
64014 - MARTINSICURO - TE
00142 ROMA
LAMEZIA TERME
SAN VITO ROMANO
1111 AOSTA
20015 PARABIAGO (MI)
24128 - BERGAMO
00144 ROMA
10040 - CUMIANA
06034 FOLIGNO (PG)
09100 CAGLIARI
80100 NAPOLI
70042 MOLA DI BARI (BA)
65123 - Pescara
29100 PIACENZA (PC)
65025 - PINETO
00184 ROMA
00100 ROMA
71014 SAN MARCO IN LAMIS (FG)
70124 BARI
00195 ROMA
20124 milano
23848 DOLZAGO (LC)
73100 LECCE
00154 - ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
NEW DIGITEL SNC DI GRIZZO SILVA & C.
NEW ELECTRIC SRL
NEW ELETTRIC DI BONGIOVANNI CRISTYN MARY ANNA
NEW ENERGY SRL
New Field srl
NEW FLORENCE CARD SRL
NEW HOT STEPPER SRL
NEW INTERNATIONAL CARD SRL
NEW KARSON SRL
NEW LINE DI BONANNI MARIA MAGDALENA & C. SNC
NEW MED SRL
NEW MILLENIUM SAS
NEW NET ITALIA SRL
NEW NET LINE SRL
NEW REM SRL
NEW SISTEM TELEPHONE
NEW SRL
NEW SRL
NEW STAR DI RITA CAPPONCELLI & C. SAS
NEW SYSTEM TELEPHONE SRL
NEW TEAM SRL UNIPERSONALE
NEW TECHNOLOGY SERVICE SRL
NEW TECK di Cabrera Cabrera Joel
NEW TECNOLOGY SERVICE SRL
NEW TEL DI DI BENNATI BARBARA & C. SAS
NEW TEL SNC DI DOLCI AUGUSTO & C.
NEW TIMMEL SNC DI MELECHI LEOPOLDO E PANETTA SERGIO
NEW WAY SRL
NEWCOM SRL
NEWPOL
NEW'S MUSIC DI NERI PAOLO
NEWS SRL
NEWT s.r.l.
NEXSE SRL
NEXT SERVIZI SRL
paina 76 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA RICCARDO SELVATICO, 47
VIA ROMA, 69/71
VIA ROMA 69/71
VIA NESAZIO, 1
via Robecchi Brichetti 6
VIA SANT'JACOPO, 24
Via Lamarmora, 8
VIA ROMA, 79
VIA NAZIONALE ADRIATICA SUD 61/A
VIA G. MAZZINI, 155
VIA CALABRIA, 25
VIA QUEIROLO, 73
Via E. MARI 57/S
VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI, 9
C.DA LIGIURI SN
Via Luisa del Carretto, 75 C
C.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE III, 104
VIA FARRAELLO SANZO, 147
PIAZZA GARIBALDI, 73
VIA PETRARCA,15
VIA TITTO RUFFA1/H
S.S. 111, 147
Via Dante Alighieri, 46
VIA S.S. 111, 147
Viale G.Marconi 11
PIAZZA GARIBALDI, 52
VIA GUALA 118/B
Strada S. MICHELE 200
VIA PER PAPANICE SNC
VIA CIRO MENOTTI, 11
Via MONCINI 12
VIA G. I. BERNINI, 18
Via Raffaello Sanzio, snc
VIA DEI COLLI PORTUENSI, 167
P.ZZA ADRIANA, 5
Comune/Località
62986 PORDENONE
93013 MAZZARINO (CL)
MAZZARINO
00147 ROMA
00154 Roma
50144 FIRENZE
Biella
80040 POGGIOMARINO (NA)
66023 FRANCAVILLA AL MARE (CH)
63017 PORTO SAN GIORGIO (AP)
00187 ROMA
18011 ARMA DI TAGGIA (IM)
Ascoli Piceno (AP)
20053 MUGGIO (MI)
87100 (CS)
10100 Torino
89900 VIBO VALENZIA (VV)
50053 EMPOLI (FI)
80100 NAPOLI
10093 COLLEGNO (TO)
70033 CORATO (BA)
89013 GIOIA TAURO (RC)
15100 Alessandria (AL)
GIOIA TAURO
Castiglion Fiorentino (AR)
26013 CREMA (CR)
10136 TORINO
Serravalle San Marino (SM)
88900 CROTONE
20122 MILANO
Massa Marittima (GR)
95126 CATANIA
50053 - Empoli (FI)
00100 ROMA
00100 ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
NEXTALL SRL
NEXTIRAONE S.p.A.
NEXTIRAONE SRL
NEXTRADE SRL
NIFRAL SVILUPPO SRL
NIN SRL
NINET SRL
NOBILE GIUSEPPE
NOCERA ANNA
NOMITEL SRL
NON SOLO COMPUTER DI SANNA MARIA LUISA
NON SOLO FOTO DI BATTAINO ANNA
NON SOLO TELEFONI DI TAGNIN LAURA
NON SOLO WEB DI ROBERTO SICILIANO
NONSOLOLUCE SRL
NORDEST 2.0 SRL
NOSCHESE CIPRIANO
NOSIDE DI ROSSATO GIOVANNI
[email protected] SRL
NOVA SPA
NOVACOM SRL TELECOMUNICAZIONI E SERVIZI
NOVACOOP S.C.A.R.L.
NOVELTY SRL
NSC COMPANY SRL
NUCCIO GASPARE
NUCIFORA GIUSEPPE
NUCLEODATA TELEINFORMATICA DI GIORDANO ROBERTO
NUGNES FABRIZIO
NULTI FIN s.r.l.
NUMBER ONE INFOCOM SAS
NUOA AUDIOLINE SNC DI RIVA E TOSI
NUOVA COMITEL SRL
Nuova Elettricita' Auto Srl
NUOVA ELETTRICITA' AUTO SRL
NUOVA ELETTRONICA DEI F.LLI RAUTI SNC
paina 77 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA SOLIMENA, 101
VIA MILANO, 42
VIA G. DE STAEL, 6
C.SO FERRUCCI, 94
C.DA PARCHERIA SNC
VIA DELLE OFFICINE, 8
VIA DELLA MADONNA DI FATIMA, 18
VIA NAZIONALE 177
CORSO ITALIA 108/A
VIALE MARCONI,52
CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE 26
VIA SAN GIACOMO
VIA MAZZINI, 2
VIA ZIGNAGO 36-38
Via GRAMSCI 15
CONTRA' VESCOVADO, 31
VIA CAMPIGLIANO, 130/132
VIA MADONNA, 152
PIAZZA DEI CADUTI PER LA LIBERTA', 16
VIA MELIBEO, 65
VIA CELLINI, 6
VIA TRIESTE, 104
CORSO DI PORTA ROMANA 55
VIA MARCONI N. 28
VIA CASA SANTA, 64
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE 84
VIALE GARIBALDI 35
VIA LUIGI STURZO, 79
Via Dante, 85
VIA DIOMEDE MARVASI, 13
STRADA STATALE 467, 2/D BLOCCO 3/A N. 112
Viale MANZONI 18
VIALE MANZONI, 18
VIA NAZIONALE 82/C
Comune/Località
80129 NAPOLI
00184 ROMA
20158 MILANO
10138 TORINO
89016 RIZZICONI (RC)
47900 RIMINI
00147 ROMA (RM)
92015 RAFFADALI (AG
80144 NAPOLI
20015 -PARABIAGO (MI)
07026 BUDDUSO' (SS)
62985 FAGAGNA (UD)
16012 BUSALLA (GE)
16135 RAPALLO (GE)
47012 Civitella di Romagna (FC)
36100 VNCENZA (VI)
SAN CIPRIANO PICENTINO
37051 BOVOLONE VR
48100 RAVENNA
00155 - ROMA
51100 - PISTOIA - PT
28066 GALLIATE (NO)
20122 MILANO MI
MONTALDO BORMIDA (AL)
MAZARA DEL VALLO
GIARDINI NAXOS
MELITO PORTO SALVO
80100 NAPOLI
09128 - Cagliari
80142 NAPOLI
42019 SCANDIANO (RE)
ASTA CENTRALE 40050 - FUNO DI ARGELATO (BO)
Forlì (FC)
47100 - FORLI' (FC)
88064 CHIARAVALLE CENTRALE (CZ)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
NUOVA EMILPOL SRL
NUOVA SINERGIA SRL
NUOVA T.R.E
NUOVA TELEFONIA BALDUINA DI MATTEI CARLO SAS
NUOVA VEGLIA E VIGILE SRL
NUOVE IDEE SAS DI ANDRIANI MASSIMO VINCENZO
NUOVO CENTRO DI TELEFONIA DI NARDO PAOLA
NUOVO SUONO SRL
NUVOLI ANTONIO
O.L.T. OLD LAND TECHNOLOGY S.A.S.
O.S.A. ITALIA S.N.C.
OBERTO MARCELLO & MARIO SNC
OCCHIPINTI SALVATORE
ODASSO ARTURO & C. SNC
ODDONE GUIDO GSM CELLULAR SERVICE
OFFICE POINT SRL
OFFICINA ELETTRAUTO SNC DI MORANDI MAURIZIO & C.
OK TIM DI VITALINO GIORGIO E VERNOCCHI WILLIAM SAS
OLIGIO MOBILE SRL
OLISISTEMI SRL
OLY.COM SAS DI ESPOSITO CARLO E LEONESSA GIOVANNI
OMICRON TECHNOLOGIES SRL
OMNIA CALL SERVIZI INTEGRATI (EX MI.BI)
OMNRIAREC SRL
ON LINE CENTER DI AMANDONICO RENATO
ON LINE DI ARCOZZI ENRICO E ALESSANDRO SNC
ON LINE DI SOLDAN PAOLA
ON LINE s.n.c.
ON LINE SNC DI ANTONELLI M.
CONCETTA & C.
ON LINE SNC DI ENZO E FABRIZIO MOTTA
ON LINE SRL
ON LINE SRL
ON LINE-TELEFONIA DI GIUSTI PAOLO
ON OFF DI MARTINEZ SALVATORE MAURIZIO
ON THE AIR DI BERLEN MARCO
paina 78 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA LIGURIA, 7
VIA G.B. VICO, 2
VIA INDIPENDENZA 1
P.ZZA DI VILLA CARPEGNA, 33
VIA TRIESTE, 88
CORSO PIAVE, 103
VIA CATALDO PARISIO, 56
VIA HIROSHIMA, 10-10/C
Via Budapest 30/A
VIA MAZZINI, 25
Via Foligno, 58/6
VIA BUNIVA 83
VIA PIETRO NENNI, 42/44
VIA AURELIA 167/A
VIA F. APORTI, 8
VIALE JAPIGIE, 27/29
VIA PIO FOA' 88/90
VIALE ROMA, 27
VIA CINTHIA, 9/12 P.co S. PAOLO
VIA CAVOUR, 35
VIA SUD PIAZZA D'ARMI, 2/C 2/D
VIA CHIESA, 46 - FRAZ SAN GIACOMO
VIA SAN SENATORE, 2
VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 49
VIA CRISPI, 54/B
VIA ORSINI, 19
VIA FARUFFINI FEDERICO 7
Via Dante Alighieri, 48
VIA ROSATO 46
VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 48
VIA LESSANDRINI, 2
VIA ROMA 70
Corso ITALIA 21
PIAZZA MATIRI D'UNGHERIA 20
CORSO UMBERTO I°, 16
Comune/Località
41012 CARPI (MO)
50063 FIGLIENE VALDARNO (FI)
24058 ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA BG
00100 ROMA
65122 PESCARA
73020 - CUTROFIANO (LECCE)
90145 - PALERMO
42100 - REGGIO EMILIA (RE)
07100 SASSARI €
90022 CALTAVUTURO (PA)
10149 - Torino
10064 - PINEROLO (TO)
VITTORIA
17025 LOANO
17024 FINALE LIGURE - SV 73100 LECCE
00152 - ROMA
47042 CESENATICO
80100 NAPOLI
63018 PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO (AP)
81100 CASERTA
31030 CARBONERA (TV)
20122 MILANO
20090 TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO
74100 TARANTO
48011 ALFONSINE (RA)
20149 MILANO
20047 - Brugherio (MI)
LANCIANO
20047 BRUGHERIO MZ
66054 VASTO (CH)
02100 - RIETI - RI
Pisa (PI)
91100 TRAPANI
VIETRI SUL MARE
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
ONDARREDI DI LIBERIO VITO CARLO
ONE DI ANDREA ANUT
ONE ITALIA SPA
ONE SERVICE COMUNICAZIONI SRL
ONE TEAM SRL
One To One di Giacomo Crisalfi
ONE-ANS S.p.A.
ONESERVICE COMUNICAZIONI SRL
ONGARI STEFANIA
ONLINE BUSINESS & COMMUNICATION SAS DI BAZZI NICOLA & C.
ONLINE IN THE WORD DI PICCIOLO S.
ONLY SRL
ONLY TRADE SRL
ON-OFF DI CATANIA VITTORIO
OPEN SOLUTION SRL
OPERA NETCENTER SRL
OPLONTI SRL
OPTIMA
OPTIMA SRL
ORACLE ITALIA S.p.A.
ORAND TRADE SRL
OREGON SRL €€ €€€€€
ORENGIA DANIELE
ORGA SYSTEMS ITALIA SRL
ORIANI BATTISTA E C. SNC
ORMI COMPUTERS SRL
ORSINI MASSIMO
ORTU GIANLUCA
OSCAR ELETTRONICA SRL
OTTANI GIACOMO
OTTICA FOTO BENZI DI BENZI ENRICO
Out & Sider COOPERATIVA SOCIALE A.R.L.
OVANI DI OVANI LINO & C.
OVERIT SRL
OVERTEL SRL
paina 79 di 118
Indirizzo
Comune/Località
VIA PALESE, 32
VIA MENABREA, 26
VIA CORCOLLE, 19
PIAZZA D'ANNUNZIO, 13
VIA BARTOCCI, 12
Via Roma, 40
CASTELLETTO
Piazza G. D'Annunzio, 13
PIAZZA DE CIAMPEDEL, 16
VIA MARCONI, 10/A
VIA CUMBO BORGIA, 19
VIA VINCENZO BIANCO, 6
VIA ROMA, 7
VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI, 22
PIAZZA DELLA ROCCA, 31
STRADA QUATTRO PALAZZO A10
VIA OTTAVIANO 179/B
Via Bra,9
VIA FIUME GIALLO, 3
V.LE ERCOLE MARELLI, 303
VIA VIETRI, 21
CORSO VERCELLI, 25
VIA MILLEFONTI, 26
VIA BENEDETTO CROCE, 19
VIALE FULVIO TESTI 81
VIA NICOLA FABRIZI, 68
VIA SICILIA, 32
VIA DECIMO, 23
Via ROMEA SUD 122/A
P.LE DE GASPERI, 13
PIAZZA MAMELI, 14
Via Moncucco, 20/22
VIA DEI MESTIERI, 33
VIA UGO BASSI, 81
VIA GABRIELE D'ANNUNZIO, 1
MODUGNO
20159 MILANO
00131 ROMA
31044 MONTEBELLUNA (TV)
05100 TERNI
1006 None (TO)
SETTIMO MILANESE (MILANO)
31044 Montebelluna (TV)
38031 CAMPITELLO DI FASSA (TN)
35030 VO (PD)
98057 MILAZZO (ME)
66034 LANCIANO (CH)
33028 - TOLMEZZO (UD)
MUSSOMELI
01100 VITERBO (VT
20082 ASSAGO (MI)
80040 S.GENNARO VESUVIANO (NA)
Madonna dell'Olmo - CN
00144 - ROMA
SESTO S.GIOVANNI (MILANO)
83100 AVELLINO
20144 MILANO (MI)
10126 Torino
00142 ROMA
20162 MILANO MI
65121 PESCARA (RM)
06034 FOLIGNO (PG)
09026 - SAN SPERATE (CA)
48100 - Ravenna (RA)
36100 - VICENZA
17100 SAVONA
20142 - Milano
44020 - SAN GIUSEPPE (FE)
33080 FIUME VENETO (PN)
36016 THIENE (VI)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
OVVIO SERVIZI SAS
OXANA VIAGGI DI RUTA DOMENICO & C.S.N.C.
OZONO SRL
P & G STORE
P & P DI PALMIERI E PERERA
P. & P. SERVICE DI PALLAVICINI FRANCESCO
P.B. ELETTRODOMESTICI DI PIERINI G.SNC
P.C.C. SERVIZI SRL
P.M. SERVIZI DI PINOTTI MARIO
P.V..R. CENTRO COMMERCIALE SRL
PA. MA. FI. SUD
PALERMO CARD SAS
PALERMO GIUSEPPE
PALMISANO MARIA ANGELA LUCIA
PALUMBO DAVIDE
PAMPI SRL
PAMPITEL SAS
PANETTA MAURIZIO
PANORAMA SPA
PANTEL SRL
PANZERI s.r.l.
PAOLETTI LUCA
PAPAGNI AGENCY SRL
PAPARELLA ANGELO DOMENICO & FIGLI
PAPARO ARMANDO SACHYA
PAPARO VALENTINA
PAPI FRANCO & C.
PAPIRO SRL
PARENTE SALVATORE
PARIF SRL
PARIS 75 DI OLANDA MARTINE PASCALE
PARISE SNC DI TECCHIO GILIOLA & C.
PARISI CARMELO
PARISI GIUSEPPE
PARROTTO ALFREDO
paina 80 di 118
Indirizzo
Via Nino Bixio 5/3
VIA DELLE NAZIONI, 15
CORSO DE STEFANIS, 134/R
S.S. BATTAGLIA, 73
VIA SERRA SAN QUIRICO, 44
VIA SANTA CATERINA DA SIENA, 27
Via DOMENICO GIULIOTTI 24
VIA PONTINA KM 66.185
PIAZZA ITALIA, 2-4
STRADA STATALE SS 118 KM 0+200
VIA LIVORNO,33
VOA PALMERINO, 60
VIA DELLE TERME 153
VIA TEN. CUCCI, 23
VIA ROVELLO 7
STRADA STATALE, 161
VIA C. COLOMBO, 2
CORSO GABETTI, 1
VIA DELLA CARTIERA
VIA TRIONFALE, 7225
Via Cavour, 10
VIA DELLE FRATTE DI TRASTEVERE 42
VIA DELLA COMUNITA' EUROPEA, 23/25
VIA TEN. COLONN. FIORE, 31/D
PIAZZA DELLE CURE, 16/R
CORSO UMBERTO I, 39
VIA EUROPA, 41 - PARCO COMM. VELE
VIA PIAVE 88/B
VIA G. GARIBALDI, 37
VIA CARDARELLI, 23
C.DA VAGLIO LISE (INT. STAZIONE FF.SS)
P.ZZA CARLI, 73
PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA', 2/3
C.SO ITALIA, 3 PARCO PRIMAVERA IS. 10
VIA ACQUEDOTTO DEL PESCHIERA, 46
Comune/Località
16128 GENOVA
97014 ISPICA (GR)
16139 GENOVA (GE)
35020 - ALBIGNASEGO (PD)
00018 ROMA
20013 MAGENTA (MI)
Greve in Chianti (FI)
LATINA
65027 PONTEMOLI (MS)
90030 BOLOGNETTA (PA)
GRAVINA IN PUGLIA
90129 PALERMO
88040 LAMEZIA TERME (CZ)
ALBEROBELLO
20121 MILANO
12030 - MANTA - CN
10067 VIGONE (TO)
10141 TORINO
31020 TREVISO
00100 ROMA
24047 - Treviglio (BG)
00153 ROMA
70052 BISCEGLIE (BA)
RUVO DI PUGLIA
50133 FIRENZE
88831 SCANDALE (KR)
24035 CURNO (BG9
98071 CAPO D'ORLANDO (ME)
SPARANISE
01100 VITERBO
COSENZA
36075 MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE (VI)
CETRARO
SOMMA VESUVIANA
00135 ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
PARTELETTRICA SNC
PARTHOLON SRL
PASCARELLA ALFONSO
PASOTTI & C.SNC
PASQUAL MANUELA
PASSAVANTI MARCELLO
PASSONI SRL
PASSWORD SAS DI ANTONIO COPPOLA & C.
PASTORE TV VIDEO HI FI DI TORTI ALESSANDRO
PAT SRL
PATELLA SAS DEI FRATELLI PATELLA SANDRA E AGOSTINO
PATTI GIUSEPPE
PAV SNC DI VINCENZINA NOBILI
PAVANO MAURIZIO ANDREA
PAVILLON TLC SNC
PAVONE PASQUALE
PAVONE SIMONETTA
PC 2 SAS
PC SOFT DI FUOCO PIETRO
PDL SNC DI BOSCHETTO SILVANO & CO.
PEAFRINI MATTEO
PECCHI SRL
PEDERIVA IMPIANTI ELETTRICI DI PEDERIVA STEFANO
PEGORETTI LEANDRO
PELINO COSTANTINO & C. SNC
PELLEGRINI SPA
PELLEGRINI SRL
PENATI SPA
PENNETTA BASILIO E PENNETTA CHIARA SRL
PENNONI MASSIMO
PEOPLE & BUSINESS VALUE s.r.l.
PEPA E C. DI PENSABENE DAVIDE
PEPE ALESSANDRO
PEPE GIANLUCA
PEPE SALVATORE
paina 81 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA FIAMME GIALLE, 64
VIA CESARE CORRENTI, 20
P.ZZA DELLA VITTORIA, 27
VIA C. BATTISTI, 64
VIA SERVI DI MARIA, 27
VIALE GIACINTO ALBINI, 212 / 25
VIA STATUTO 123
VIA VIRNICCHI, 25
CORSO MILANO 67/F
VIA SAN GAETANO, 113
C.SO ITALIA, 36/38
VIA DELLA RESISTENZA, 1/F
VIA G. MATTEOTTI, 33
C.DA SALICI 55/56/57/59
C.SO MATUZIA 13
VIA NAZIONALE ANG. VIA PIAVE
VIA DEI MUSEI, 58
VIA E. DELLA TORRE, 2B
VIA REGINA ELENA 124/A
VIA ANTONIO PELLIZZARI, 69
VIA ASIAGO 12
VIA XXV APRILE, 114
STRADA DOLOMITES, 121 VIA VERDI, 31/D
VIA TRIESTE, 21
VIA ABBONDIO SANGIORGIO, 12
VIA OBERDAN, 65
VIA TABACCHI ODOARDO 5
VIA MILANO 56
VIA RISORGIMENTO 38
Viale Carso, 57
VIA G. D'ANNUNZIO 96/C
VIA DEL PORTO, 21
VIALE 2 GIUGNO, 37
VIA DEL PORTO, 21
Comune/Località
38037 PREDAZZO (TN)
20123 MILANO
AIROLA
25018 - MONTICHIARI
30174 MESTRE (VE)
PICERNO
26866 SANT'ANGELO LODIGIANO LO
CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI
27029 VIGEVANO PV
31044 MONTEBELLUNA (TV)
TORREMAGGIORE (FG)
VITTORIA
02040 - POGGIO MIRTETO (RI)
87041 ACRI (CS)
SANREMO
ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI
64032 ATRI (TE)
80055 PORTICI
87054 ROGLIANO (CS)
36071 ARZIGNANO (VI)
46041 ASOLA (MN)
53034 COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA
38036 POZZA DI FASSA (TN)
39012 MERANO (BZ)
67051 AVEZZANO
20145 MILANO
55045 PIETRASANTA
20136 MILANO MI
00100 ROMA
PAVIA
00195 - Roma
34077 - RONCHI DEI LEGIONARI (GO)
87027 PAOLA (CS)
47100 FORLI'
PAOLA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
PEPER LINE SRL
PEREGO ALBERTO
PEREL NOCERA SRL
PESCA - SPORT di ORTELLI RICCARDO
PESOLO MICHELE
PESOLO SRL
PETROLLI SERGIO & FIGLI SNC
PETROSANTI MASSIMILIANO - TELECOMUNICARE
PETRUCCI ARMANDO
PETTINARI PAOLO
PHONE &PHOTO SRL
PHONE AND FOOD SNC
PHONE CENTER ALRAHMAN DI GOUMBALA OUMOU
PHONE CENTER ALRAHMAN DI MODOU AMAR
PHONE CENTER DI BELLAGAMBA MARIA LUISA
PHONE CENTER DI MOHAMMED WASIM
PHONE CENTER SRL
PHONE HOUSE DI BALDASSARRE GRAZIA
PHONE LIMITED DI ANDREAS TOECHTERLE
PHONE LIMITED DI CECILIA PRIMULA MURA
PHONE LINE DI MURA CECILIA PRIMULA & C.
PHONE LINE DI VERDE MICHELE
PHONE LINE SAS DI DE GIAMBATTISTA ANNUNZIATA & C.
PHONE POWER SRL
PHONE SAHNAZ MAHAMMOD
PHONECAR GROUP SRL (ora ABS di Scarpa Giovanni)
Phoneservice di Alessandro Galluccu
PHONING DI PELAGATTI LAURA & C. SAS
PHONIX STORE SAS DI DE LEONARDIS LUIGI & C.
PHOTO CENTER 2 DI BIZZOZZERO MARIA PIA
PHOTO CENTER DI DONADONIBUS
PHOTO COLOR CENTER DI TALIANO E C. SNC
PHOTO MARKET VIDEO SAS
PHOTO SYSTEM SRL
PHT SRL
paina 82 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA CARLO CITARELLA 2
VIA UBOLDI, 5
VIA G. PORZIO, 4
VIA SPLUGA 1
VIA MONASTIR 104
VIA MONASTIR, 104
VIA FRANCESCO GRIMALDI, 115
VIA DI TOR SAPIENZA 76/B
VIA AFRAGOLA, 11
via colombo, 78
PIAZZA GAVINANA, 10/11
VIA CAGLIARI, 59
VIA F.LLI PASINI, 64
LARGO PAROLINI, 106
PIAZZA CAMANDONA, 35
VIA MOLINARI, 5
VIA LEONARDO SCIASCIA, 30
VIA S. MARCO, 1
VIA COL ALT, 95/C
VIA DEFFENU, 33
CORSO GARIBALDI, 61
VIALE PRINCIPE DI NAPOLI, 113
V.LE DELLA REPUBBLICA, 25
VIA DEL QUADRARO, 72
VIA DEL POZZO, 35
VIA VARDABASSO ANG. VIA CARLO F SNC
Via Banchina Fiume snc
VIA ATTO VANNUCCI, 25
VIA CREMONA, 1
CORSO GARIBALDI, 63
VIA MILANO 110
PIAZZALE STAZIONE 2
VIA GIUSTIZIA, 49
VIA UMBERTO DA BUSSERO, 8
VIA SUPINO DAVIDE, 4
Comune/Località
90121 PALERMO
20063 Cernusco sul Naviglio (MI)
80143 - NAPOLI
22010 ARGEGNO CO
CAGLIARI
09122 CAGLIARI (CA)
00146 ROMA
00155 ROMA
00132 ROMA
60027 Osimo (AN)
50126 FIRENZE
09012 CAPOTERRRA (CA)
36015 SCHIO
36061 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA
10042 NICHELINO (TO)
33170 PORDENONE
GRAVINA DI CATANIA
VIBONATI
CORVARA IN BADIA
08100 NUORO
08100 - NUORO
82100 - BENEVENTO
BARI
00174 ROMA
33100 UDINE
SASSARI
Vibo Valentia
51100 PISTOIA
CORATO
20030 SEVESO (MB)
20030 BARLASSINA MZ
27100 PAVIA PV
30172 - MESTRE (VE)
20060 - BUSSERO (MI)
00165 - ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
PI.GI SNC
PIACENTINI SRL
PIANETA ESSE DI REBOLI SIMONA & C. SNC
PIANETA STEREO DI SAMPERNA ROSELLA
PIANZA RENZO & FIGLI SNC
PICCIAU ANNALISA
PICCOLO GIUSEPPE
PIEMME COMPUTER SRL
PIETROSANTI MASSIMILIANO
PIGNATA ANDREA
PILONI FERRUCCIO
PINTEL AGENT SRL
PINTEL SRL
Pioli Mario
PIRASUFFICIO SRL
Pirelli & C. Real Estate Facility Management S.p.A.
PIRHOFER HERBERT FRANZ
PIRONE SRL
PISCHEDDA MARIA ALESSANDRA
PISCUOGLIO MARCO
PISTONE S.R.L.
PITSCHIELER EUGEN
PITTARO SRL
PITZALIS GIUSEPPE
PIU' TRENTANOVE SRL
PIVA ACOUSTICS SNC DI PIVA STEFANO & C.
PIXEL SRL
PIXELT SRL
PIXTEL SRL
[email protected] DI VUONO D.
PLANET COMUNICATION 2 DI DE NISI FABRIZIO
PLANET PHONE DI FORLIN DIEGO
PLANET PHONE SNC
PLANET SAS DI AVARELLO ANTONIETTA & C.
PLANET SERVICE SNC
paina 83 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA CHERUBINI, 74/B
V.LE S. FRANCESCO D'ASSISI 6/B
STRADA P.LE PER GOSSOLENGO, 6/B
VIALE MATTEUCCI, 104
Via DIAZ 26
VIA LANCIA DI BROLO 78/80
VIA GIULIO PALERMO, 39/41
LARGO V. B. FERRARI 95
VIA DI TOR SAPIENZA 76 A/B
VIA VANCHIGLIA 30/D
VIA P.GIOVANNI XXIII 8/C
VIA TURATI, 21
Via TURATI 21
Via Nazionale, 111
VIA PERETTI 11
V.le Sarca, 222
VIA ROMA, 39
VIA XXIV MAGGIO 209
VIA OZIERI, 14
VIA S. DONATO N° 106
C.so ITALIA, 81
VIA J. B. PURGER, 35
PIAZZETTA TERME ROMANE, 11
VIA L.FOIS 73/D
VIA ZANARDI 23/A
VIA DEL SANTO, 52
VIA DELLE FELCI SNC
CAMPO DI MARTE, 4/M
VIA CAMPO DI MARTE, 4/M/5
VIA V.S. PAOLO, 54
VIA EUROPA, 10
VIA CAVOUR, 51
VIA BLENGINO, 41
CORSO GARIBALDI 204
VIA PAOLO VASTA 38
Comune/Località
10100 TORINO
03018 - PALIANO (FR)
29100 - PIACENZA (PC)
02100 - RIETI - RI
Traversetolo (PR)
PALERMO
80100 NAPOLI
24029 VERTOVA BG
00155 ROMA
10100 TORINO
20041 AGRATE BRIANZA (MI)
40026 IMOLA (BO)
Imola (BO)
89013 - Gioia Tauro (RC)
09100 CAGLIARI
20123 Milano
39012 MERANO (BZ)
86100 - CAMPOBASSO
09045 QUARTU S.ELENA (CA)
80126 NAPOLI
CARINI
39046 ORTISEI (BZ)
33043 CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD)
09095 - MOGORO (OR)
40131 BOLOGNA
LIMENA
07026 OLBIA
06100 PERUGIA (PG)
06124 PERUGIA
90015 CASTELBUONO (PA)
LAMETIA TERME
00028 SUBIACO (RM)
ARMA DI TAGGIA
RACALMUTO
95024 ACIREALE (CT)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
PLANET VIDEO DI BENVENUTO M.
PLANO WEB DI PLANO TOMMASO
PLASMA SPACE SRL
PLAYCAR AUDIO SRL
PLURIMA SRL
PLURIMA TELECOM SRL
PLUS TELEFONIA DI VECCHI VITTORIANA
POCKET SERVICES SRL
PODDA SISTO
POINT LINE SRL
POKER DI GAZZELLA VALTER
POLAR SRL
POLDI MASSIMO
POLICENTER SRL
POLICOMUNICAZIONI SRL
POLITO SALVATORE
POLIZZI DANIELA
POLO INFORMATICO SRL
POLSINELLI LUCA
POLYMATIC SRL
PORETTI SOLUTIONS SRL
PORRA' COMMERCIALE SNC
PORRELLO BRUNO & C. SNC
PORTATILI SPA
Postel S.p.A.
POWERTECH DI ONNIS FRANCO
POZZOBON CLAUDIO
PRAGMA MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS SRL
PRAIM SRL
PRAXIS CALCOLO S.p.A.
PREMIERE S.R.L.
PRIDE S.p.A.
PRIMAL COMPANY SRL
PRO LINE SRL
PRO.FID SRL
paina 84 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA VINCENZO RUSSO, 25/27
VIA VITTORIO VENETO, 20
VIA CORSICA 184
Viale S. Concordio 737
VIA D'AGNESE, 18
VIA MARIE CURIE 15
VIA GARIBALDI, 20
VIA ZARA, 5
VIA TIZIANO, 11
VIA G. MATTEOTTI, 147
VIA TIBERINA, 51-57
VIA DI ROMA, 83
VIA IV NOVEMBRE 1/3
VIALE CESARE PAVESE, 25
VIA G. PORZIO , 4
VIA TONIOLO SNC
VIA LIBERTA', 161
CORSO MAZZINI146
VIA PO, 40
VIA PIETRO NENNI, 276
VIA RAFFAELLO, 7
VIA BLIGNY, 9
VIA PALMA 99
PIAZZA EUCLIDE 7
Viale G.Massaia, 31
VIA SILLIVERI, 55
VIA ORTIGARA, 2/A
VIA SCALZI, 20
VIA PER VIGHIGNOLO, 6
P.ZZA MARCONI, 25
VIA DELLA VERDURA ANG. VIA OBERDA 1
Via Cechov, 48
74015 S.MARTINA FRANCA (TA)
CORSO VERCELLI 52
VIA DELLA NOCETTA, 109
Comune/Località
84015 - NOCERA INFERIORE (SA)
90040 MONTELEPRE
25125 BRESCIA BS
Lucca (LU)
65015 - MONTESILVANO (PE)
06073 CORCIANO (PG)
44100 FERRARA
20013 MAGENTA (MI)
09049 VILLASIMIUS (CA)
98051 - BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO (ME)
06059 - Todi (PG)
48121 RAVENNA (RA)
46012 BOZZOLO
00100 ROMA
CENTRO DIREZIONALE IS. G/1
CASTELLANA SICULA
90100 PALERMO
66054 - VASTO (CH)
10123 TORINO
66020 SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO (CH)
21022 AZZATE
09100 - CAGLIARI (CA)
LICATA
00100 ROMA
00154 - Roma
09030 - VILLASOR (CA)
31038 - PAESE
37122 - VERONA (VR)
20019 - SETTIMO MILANESE
00144 ROMA
64100 - TERAMOTERAMO
20151 - Milano
74015 S.MARTINA FRANCA (TA)
20145 MILANO MI
00164 ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
Probe Associati s.a.s.
PROBE ASSOCIATI SAS
PROFUMO MARINA
PROGRESSUM DILIGENS SRL
PROIEZIONE EUROPA SRL
PROJECT COMMUNICATION SRL
PROJECT ITALIA SRL
PROJECT PHONE & SECURITY DI PIGNATARO LUIGI
PROLINE INFORMATICA SNC di GALLI e PILETTI
PROMETEO SERVICE DI LEONE MICHELANGELO
PROMOIDEA 2003 SRL
PROMOTEL SRL
PRO-NECTIS SRL
Pronto Festa srl
PRONTO HI-TEL
PROPHONE PROGETTI FONICI SRL
PROSPECT SNC
PROSVIECO DI SERGIO ROBERTO & C. SAS
PROTO DOMENICO SNC DI PROTO SALVATORE DOMENICO E FIGLI
PROVENZANO VINCENZINO
PUBBLIMAR SYSTEM DI MARABELLA MARIANO
Pubbliworld Service S.r.l.
PUCE MARIA VIRGINIA E FIGLI SAS
PUDDU MARCO
PUGLISI CARLO SRL
PULCINELLI SPA
PULITO LEONARDO
PUNGITORE GIOVAMBATTISTA
PUNJABI BAZAR & C. SNC
PUNTO & LINEA SRL
PUNTO 187 di GERARDO IANNACCONE
PUNTO CELL DI ANGELINO PASQUALE
PUNTO CONTABILE SAS
PUNTO CONTABILE SNC DI DE STEFANIS S. & C.
PUNTO CREMS Srl
paina 85 di 118
Indirizzo
Via Amendola, 8
VIA AMENDOLA, 8
C.so Magenta, 7/2
VIA TOSCANA, 67/A
VIA CESARINI, 44/A
VIA VIGO DI TORRE, 25
VIA SOASTENE, 12
VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 8
VIA ANTICA PORTA TINTORIA 19/A
VIA FIRENZE, 69
VIA PANAMA, 77
Via Piria,2
VIA E.L. CERVA, 127/C
Via Bompiani 13 VIA DON MINZONI 43/45
VIA ANTONIO PIO, 144
VIA VALCAVA, 15
PIAZZA GIUSEPPE MAZZINI, 4
VIA L. RAZZA, 48
PIAZZA G.A. SERRAO, 5
VIA CANOVA 20
Via Placanica 61/D
VIA PROVINCIALE GIUGGIANELLI PIP c/o CENTRO
VIA MAERIGO VESPUCCI, 25
VIA MIRONE, 26
VIA MASSA S.GIULIANO 185
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE, 144
VIA G. PASCOLI, 45
VIA XXV APRILE, 3
VIA VALVERDE, 9
VIA DEGLI IMBIMBO, 13
VIA APPIA, 420
Via DEL LAVORO 1/A
VIA VITTORIO DE SICA c/o EUROPLANET
VIA PONTESCURO 2
Comune/Località
40121 BOLOGNA
40121 BOLOGNA
16125 GENOVA
06016 SAN GIUSTINO (PG)
38100 - TRENTO
35042 ESTE (PD)
36040 BRENDOLA (VI)
71042 CERIGNOLA (FOGGIA)
26100 CREMONA CR
LOCRI
00198 ROMA
10100 Torino
00143 - ROMA
00147 Roma
87036 RENDE (CS)
80100 NAPOLI
20052 MILANO
34078 SAGRADO (GO)
NICOTERA
FILADELFIA
RIBERA
00040 ROMA
73037 POGGIARDO (LE)
09017 ANTIOCO (CA)
95029 VIAGRANDE (CT)
00010 - CASTELVERDE - ROMA
PULSANO
88020 CURINGA (CZ)
24060 - COSTA DI MEZZATE (BG)
37100 VERONA (VR)
AVELLINO
04026 - MINTURNO (LT)
40051 Altedo Malalbergo (BO)
00012 GUIDONIA MONTECELIO (RM)
80061 MASSA LUBRENSE NA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
PUNTO RICARICHE E TELEFONIA S.A.S DI MASCIARI ANTONIO & C.
PUNTO TELEFONIA SRL
PUNTO UFFICIO SAS DI CORCELLA LOREDANA & C.
PUNTO42 SRL
PUNTOCONTABILE SNC DI DE STEFANIS SIMONA & C.
PUNTOLUCE DI BIAVATI BARBARA
PUNTOMEDIA DI PELLIZER GABRIELE
PUNTOSYSTEM 2007 SRL
PUNTOTEL DI BALLESTRIERO ADAMO
PUNTOTEL SNC DI GOZI MORENO E BERLATI GIANLUCA
PURICELLI & GHEZZI s.r.l.
PUTZOLU FRANCESCO
PVNET SRL
PYXIS S.R.L.
PYXIS SRL
QINDI SRL
QUAGGIA & QUINTIERI SNC
QUARANTA FRANCESCO
QUARESIMA GIANPIERO
QUASAR SRL
QUATTRO DI BOTTARDI EMILIO & C. SNC
QUATTRONE FRANCESCO
R.A.F. S.P.A.
R.A.R.E. INFORMATICA SNC
R.C.A. DI PRENCIPE ANTONIO SAS
R.C.A. di Prencipe s.a.s.
R.C.E. SERVICES
R.E.M. DE BENEDITTIS F. & C. SNC
R.E.S. SNC DI PEDRUZZI E APPIANI
R.M. BHATTI
R.P. ELETTRONIC
R.T. ELETTRODOMESTICI DI RAFFAELE TITO
R.T. SISTEM SRL
R.T.M. Snc DI RUSCHETTI TARCISIO
RA.MA SNC DI RAGUSA SALVATORE
paina 86 di 118
Indirizzo
VIALE PIO X°, 140
VIALE GIUSEPPE SIRTORI 82/84
Via REGINA MARGHERITA 69
VIA SAN FRANCESCO, 19
VIA VITTORIO DE SICA SNC
VIA CESARE BATTISTI, 22
VIA DEL PROSECCO, 3
VIA SAN BARTOLOMEO 6/E
VIA MASSIMO D'AZEGLIO, 7
Piazzale CROCE 6
Via Camperio, 9
VIA MERCADANTE, 21
Via Luisa del Carretto, 75 C
VIA DEI CASTELLI ROMANI 15/A
VIA DEI CASTELLI ROMANI 15/A
VIA WALTER FILLAK, 231/R
VIA F. GRIMALDI, 9/17
VIA M. CRISTINA DI SAVOIA, 47
VIA 6 GIUGNO 1944, 166/A-168
VIALE DELLE RUGHE, 90
PIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO, 3
C.SO GARIBALDI 89
CORSO D'ITALIA, 22/G
VIA D. MENICHELLA, 321
VIA MANTORANA, 55
Via Montanara, 55
VIA NASTASIO II, 5
Contrada Cutura - Zona Industriale
VIA L. MANTICA 2
VIA P.A. LETTIERI, 35
Via I Maggio, 33
VIA GRAMSCI, 13
FRADELETTO, 31
C.SO FERRARIS, 47
VIA Orsini, 79
Comune/Località
CATANZARO
00100 ROMA
Barletta (BA)
22066 MARIANO COMENSE (CO)
00012 - GUIDONIA MONTECELIO - RM
40018 S.PIETRO IN CASALE (BO)
34151 TRIESTE
03012 ANAGNI (FR)
10045 PIOSSASCO (TO)
Rimini (RN)
20123 Milano
21054 FAGANNO OLONA (VA)
10131 TORINO
POMEZIA
00040 - POMEZIA - ROMA
16100 - GENOVA
00146 ROMA
SALICE SALENTINO
00035 - OLEVANO ROMANO - RM
00060 FORMELLO (RM)
46020 PEGOGNANA (MN)
91014 CASTELLAMARE DEL GOLFO
28100 NOVARA N/D
00166 - ROMA
65123 - PESCARA
65123 - Pescara
00165 ROMA
RENDE
20030 SENAGO MI
80139 NAPOLI
Rivalta di Torino (TO)
PALAGIANELLO
30173 - MESTRE (VE)
28845 DOMODOSSOLA VB
BISACQUINO
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
RABELLINO MARCO
RADIO E TUTTOELETTRONICA DI ALBANESE ANTONIO
RADIO JENNER SAS DI S. PALADINI &C.
RADIO LONGIAVE SRL
RADIO MAIR ELECTRO SNC
RADIO PACINI DI PACINI ROMANO
RADIO RUZZA DI DA VIA' GRAZIA
RADIO SUD BIANCO
RADIO TV 2000 SRL
RADIO TV Ercole s.n.c.
RADIONOVELLI SRL
RADUSO ASSUNTA
RAIFFEISEN ON LINE COMMUNICATION SRL
RAMBALDI LUCIANO DI RAMBALDI GIANLUCA E MICHELE S.N.C.
RAMER SRL
RAMPIN TIZIANA
RANDAZZO ANGELO SPA
RANDOM ITALIA SRL
RANZI FULVIO PATRIZIO
RAPETTI PIR PAOLO
RAPICOM SRL
RARO MEDIA COMPANY SRL
RASSVET SRL
RAUGEI MARIA PIA
Ravaioli Roberto
RAVASTINI ALESSANDRO
Ravo Vincenzo
RC TELEFOLLIA DI CAVALLO MARCELLO
RE.MI.DA SRL
REAL MEDIA SRL
REALTECH ITALIA SPA
REALTECH ITALIA SPA
REBORA RINALDO DI REBORA GIORGIO
REC SRL GESTIONE E RECUPERO CREDITI
[email protected] SRL
paina 87 di 118
Indirizzo
Via Forni, 1/7
VIA LIMITANEA, 12/14
VIALE JENNER EDOARDO 60
VIA LUNGARNO GALILEI, 22
VIA CENTRALE, 70/A
Via USIBRANDI 2
VIA ROMA, 30
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE 61/63
VIA SAN PIO X, 15
Piazza Aldo Moro, 9
VIA TAGLIAMENTO 29/A
VIA SAN BARTOLOMEO, 3
VIA BRUNO BUOZZI 8/D
VIA EMILIA LEVANTE, 6/2A
VIA FRANCESCO TODARO, 208
VIA PETRARCA, 11
Via Ruggiero Settimo 51/53
C.SO ROMA 211
P.ZZA LIBERTA', 106
VIA GARIBALDI, 58
VIA PLANA, 99
VIA MACELLO,38
VIA SAN GIUSEPPE, 59/B
VIA FAENTINA, 244/M
Via Francesco Sivori 35
VIA G. ZUDDAS 211
Via S. Alfonso Maria Liguori
VIA G. D'ANNUNZIO, SNC
VIA VITTORIO COLONNA, 9
VIA LOMBARDI 6/B
VIA COLLEONI, 3 - PIAZZA ORIONE, 3
VIA PAOLO DI DONO, 73
VIA DOLOMITI, 16
VIA CORREGGIO 63
VIA A. DE GASPERI, 253
Comune/Località
Savona
63005 TRIESTRE (TS)
20159 MILANO
56125 PISA
39031 BRUNICO (BZ)
53034 - Colle di Val d'Elsa (SI) - SI
32040 DOMEGGE DI CADORE (BL)
CASTELVETRANO
31027 - SPRESIANO (TV)
25085 - Gavardo (BS)
00198 ROMA
14026 MONTIGLIO MONFERRATO (AT)
39100 BOLZANO
40100 - BOLOGNA
MESSINA
35020 SAONARA (PD)
90139 PALERMO
73014 GALLIPOLI (LE)
45035 CASTELMASSA (RO)
15011 ACQUI TERME
27058 VOGHERA
39100 BOLZANO
20050 VERANO BRIANZA (MI)
50134 FIRENZE
00136 ROMA
09042 MONSERRATO (CA)
80141 - Napoli
65024 MANOPPELLO (PE)
80121 NAPOLI
88100 CATANZARO
20041 AGRATE BRIANZA (MI)
00142 ROMA
SANTHIA' (VC)
20149 MILANO
63030 MONTEPRANDONE (AP)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
RECFIN SERVIZI INTEGRATI SRL
RECH ENZO
RECU.S. ITALIA SRL
RECUSANI ANDREA
RED SERVICE SRL
REDARROW
REDOCASA SAS
REF SERVICE SRL
REF SNC DI CANIL R. & C.
REITEK SPA
RELUX SAS DI LUCIO FINOCCHIO & C.
RE-METAL SRL
REN Y1
RENA SRL
RENDESE PETROLI SRL
RENOVATIO SRL
RENZI RINO
REPLY S.p.A.
RESTA HI-FI DI RESTA PAOLO
RESTART SRL
RETI SRL
REVENT SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA
REVID DI ASCONE ELENA
RF HI-FI CAR DI RIPOLI FABRIZIO
RICAMBI BERTOLINI DI BERTOLINI GENNARO & C. SNC
RICCA ROBERTO
RICCI ALVISE
RICCI E CASELLI SNC
RICCI E CASTELLI
RICCI LUCA
RICCIONI FRANCESCA
RICSAT SRL
RIFLO COMPUTER DI RINALDI DOMENICO
RIGONI NAPPA SNC
RIMEP SPA
paina 88 di 118
Indirizzo
Via Volturno, 10/12
VIA PORTA SABIONA, 4
VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA, 19/C
VIA MONCENISIO, 10
VIA PONTE DEI GRANILI, 4
C.SO REGINA MARGHERITA, 67
VIA FIUME, 9
VIALE SAN GIOVANNI, 72/1
V.LE S. GIOVANNI, 72/1
VIALE SARCA, 336
CORSO UMBERTO 32
VIA COLOMBO, 27
VIA IMERA, 129/131
VIA PANA', 56
AUTOSTRADA SA-RC
VIA GIOVANNI ZAPPALA', 17
VIA A. GRAMSCI, 14
Corso Francia, 110
VIA EMILIA, 58
VIA MANTOVANA, 91/C
VIA FRANCESCO FOSCARI, 4/B
VIA DELLE CARAVELLE, 1/D/3
VIA F. BARACCA, 7
VIALE DEI MILLE 28
VIA BIVIO ACQUAVELLA SNC
STRADA SCATTAPIGNATA, 24
VIA MONSUELLO 125/G
VIA GIARDINI SUD, 60/A
VIA GIARDINI SUD-CENTRO
VIA BORGO SAN ROCCO, 10
VIA REGINA MARGHERITA 13
VIALE GRAMSCI, 15
VIA GARIBALDI, 21
VIA GIUSEPPE VERDI, 1
VIA DELLA VALTIERA, 5
Comune/Località
50010 Osmannoro (FI)
39042 BRESSANONE (BZ)
31050 VILLORBA (TV)
20052 MONZA
80100 NAPOLI
10100 TORINO
16036 RECCO (GE)
33078 SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO (PN)
33078 S. VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO (PN)
20126 MILANO
65016 MONTESILVANO
29100 PIACENZA
92100 AGRIGENTO
35027 NOVENTA PADOVANA (PD)
87036 RENDE (CS)
90144 PALERMO (PA)
29017 FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA (PC)
10143 - Torino
40068 SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA (BO)
37137 VERONA
36016 THIENE (VI)
06127 PERUGIA
REGGIO CALABRIA
20051 LIMBIATE MZ
84040 SALERNO
74015 MARTINA FRANCA (TA)
25065 LUMEZZANE BS
41026 PAVULLO NEL FRIGNANO (MO)
41026 PAVULLO NEL FRIGIANO (MO)
48018 FAENZA (RA)
BUSSI SUL TIRINO
80122 NAPOLI
26812 BORGHETTO LODIGIANO (LO)
36012 ASIAGO (VI)
PONTE S. GIOVANNI PERUGIA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
RING DI TORRESIN FABIO
RINIERI GABRIELE
RISI ELETTROTV DI RISI CORRADO
Risposta S.r.l.
RITONDALE ANGELO
RIVA FIORITA srl
RIVA SRL
RIVALTONE di SCIMONE ANTONIO
RIVOLTA FRATELLI SRL
RIZZO ROSA
ROAMING SAS DI SIMONE RANDAZZO E C.
Roaschi DI ROASCHI FRANCO & C. SNC
ROBERTO RICCA
ROCKLAB SAS DI ANGELOLO BONFISSUTO& C.
ROMA SERVICE SRL
ROMANA AUDIO SRL
ROMANAZZI FRANCESCO
ROMANO LEONARDO & C. s.a.s.
ROMCAD SRL - SOCIETA' UNIPERSONALE
ROMEO ANTONINO SRL
RONGDONU ENTERPRISE DI OMAR FARUQ & C.
ROSSETTI MARKET SRL
ROSSETTI TELEFONIA DI GIARACUNI CARMELA
ROSSI DEBORAH
ROSSI ELETTRONICA DI ROSSI MASSIMO
ROSSI PAOLA
ROSSI SILVIO DI OLIVA, CROCCO E VALLE SNC
ROSSO & BLU DI BONFARDE
ROTA AGAZZI SRL
ROTA GIANFRANCO SRL
ROTUNNO MARIO DI MARIO ROTUNNO & C.
RQ Ricerche Qualitative Srl
RS GLOBAL SERVICES SRL
RSX SRL
RTE DI A.G. PELLIZZARI E M. D'INCA' & C. SNC
paina 89 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA CAFFI, 3
VIA MASCAGNI 7
VIA GIOVANOLA, 2
Via Vittoria Colonna 51
VIA LOMBARDIA 5
VIA MATRICE 65
VIALE GIOVANNI XXIII 21
Via Balma, 55
PIAZZA EDMONDO FRETTE 7
VIA PIETRO NENNI, 7
VIALE STRASBURGO, 207/209
PIAZZA MATTEOTTI 6
STRADA SCATTAPIGNATA, 24
Corso Serrovira 140
V.LE LEONARDO DA VINCI 208
VIA MONTECRISTO 5
VIA VITO LEPORE, 27
V. ORETO NUOVA 448
CIRC.NE AURELIA, 15
VIA SUPERSTRADA JONICA 14, FRAZ. ARANGEA
GALLERIA GUIDO MONACO, 2
VIA EMILIA OVEST, 9
V.LE DELLA LIBERTA', 71
VIA ROASCHIA, 61/B
VIA VITTORIO VENETO, 3
VIA DELLA VILLORA, 26
VIA EMILIA, 220
VIA BRINDISI, 6
VIA DE' GRASSI, 43
VIA EUROPA 103
VIA NAZIONALE
Piazza Cola di Rienzo 80
VIA UGO LA MALFA,170
VIA MADAMA CRISTINA, 8
VIA AGORDINA, 48
Comune/Località
32100 BELLUNO (BL)
MILANO
28822 CANNOBBIO (VB)
20149 Milano
21040 CASTRONNO VA
TRABIA
23847 MOLTENO LC
10040 Rivalta di Torino (TO
20050 SOVICO MZ
SANTA LUCIA DEL MELA
90100 PALERMO
25015 DESENZANO DEL GARDA BS
74015 MARTINA FRANCA (TA)
LICATA
00146 ROMA
MONTEROTONDO
70044 POLIGNANO A MARE (BA)
PALERMO
00165 ROMA
89061 REGGIO CALABRIA
52100 AREZZO (AR)
29010 ALSENO (PC)
ARADEO
10023 - Chieri - TO
33018 TARVISIO (UD)
20052 MONZA (MILANO)
27043 BRONI (PV)
900048 SAN GIUSEPPE JATO (PA)
24100 BERGAMO
24022 ALZANO LOMBARDO BG
FRAZ. VILLA D'AGRI-MARSICOVETERE
00192 Roma
90147 PALERMO (PA)
10100 TORINO
32030 SEDICO (BL)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
RUBINACCIO GABRIELE
RUGGERI LUCIO
RUGGERO SRL
RUGGIERO MARIA
RUGGIERO TERESA SALVINA
RUSSO ACHIROPITA
S. & P. GROSSO SNC DI GROSSO SANTO
S. MARCO SERVIZI SRL
S.A.I. COMUNICARE SRL
S.A.S. CARA EFISIO DI FRANCESCO ED EMANUELE MONTISCI & C.
S.A.T. UFFICIO DI TAPELLA GREGORIO
S.A.T.E.L DI PEDRINI MARISA ROSA & C. SNC
S.C. OPENMIND SRL
S.D.S. COMUNICATION S.R.L.
S.E.A. - Soc. Elettrica Asolana s.r.l.
S.E.M. SRL
S.E.R.C. & C. SAS
S.E.T. s.r.l.
S.G. SISTEMI GLOBALI Srl
S.G. TELECOMUNICAZIONI
S.G. TRADING SPA
S.G.B. ELETTROIMPIANTI DI SABADINI GIAN BATTISTA
S.G.I. SRL
S.G.M. DISTRIBUZIONE SRL
S.G.M. SOCIETA' SERVIZI GLOBALI S.R.L.
S.I.E.M. s.r.l.
S.I.E.TEL. SPA
S.I.R. SAS
S.I.TEL DI GILLI MARIA ELENA & C. SAS
S.K.M. SRL
S.M. RAPPRESENTANZE SRL
S.M. TECH SRL
S.M. TELEFONI SRL
S.O.F. DI GHULAM SARWAR
S.O.S. SRVIZI ORGANIZZATI DI SICUREZZA
paina 90 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA ROMA, 36/D
Via Milano, 13
VIA MARIO RAPISARDI, 2/B
VIA PALUDICELLA, 1/5/7
VIA SALERNO, 12
VIA DEI BIZZANTINI, 6
VIA VETTICELLO 101
VIA CA BALLETTO, 12
VIA UNGARETTI, 22
VIA UMBERTO 56
VIA ROMA 18
VIA DELLE FORZE ARMATE 351
STR BULARGA, 8 ET
Piazza P.zza del Popolo 30
Via Parma, 7
VIA FERRUTI 35/37
VIA DEI CANTIERI, 2/N
Via E. Duse, 26
VIA GABRIELE PEPE, 52
VIA PRENESTINA 277
CORSO V. EMANUELE, 74
VIA TRENTO 41
VIA DEI MARCANTI, 3
Via SCHIAPARELLI 31
VIALE G. MAZZINI 114/A
Via degli Scialoja, 6
VIA DELLA MARRANA, 24-26-28
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE, 194
VIA MATTEOTTI, 30
CORSO LIBERTA', 182/B
VIA CONSIGLIO DEI 60, 153
VIA CINQUE FEBBRAIO, 31
Via G. GIACOMINI 25
VIA SAN ROCCO GALLERIA CAVOUR, 7/B
VIA GUGLIELMI, 32
Comune/Località
14015SAN DAMIANO D'ASTI - AT
Porto s. giorgio (AP)
90100 PALERMO
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
87060 CORIGLIANO CALABRO
87068 ROSSANO
BELVEDERE MARITTIMO
30030 GAMBARARE DI MIRA (VE
24100 BERGAMO
09019 TEULADA (CA)
21015 LONATE POZZOLO VA
20152 MILANO MI
700151 IASI ROMANIA)
Fermo (AP)
46041 - Asola (MN)
02034 - MONTOPOLI DI SABINA - RI
90142 PALERMO
27029 - Vigevano (PV)
FOGGIA
00177 - ROMA
85024 LAVELLO (PZ)
25036 PALAZZOLO SULL'OGLIO BS
47100 FORLI'
47100 - FORLI (FC)
00195 - ROMA
00196 - Roma
00181 ROMA
50134 - FIRENZE
47033 CATTOLICA (RN)
39012 MERANO (BZ)
47891 DOGANA SAN MARINO
47895 - DOMAGNANO (RSM)
San Marino (SM)
42100 - REGGIO EMILIA
71100 - FOGGIA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
Indirizzo
S.S.C. SOCIETA' SVILUPPO COMM.LE SRL
VIA CALDERA, 21
S.T.A. SRL
VIA MOLISE, 35
S.T.I. SERVIZI TECNICI INTEGRATI SRL
S.T.M. SRL
Via GRANDE 225
S.V.A. MAGLIE Srl
S.S. ZONA INDUSTRIALE, 16
SA. MA. SRL
VIA MARIA SS. DEL PRINCIPIO, 49
SA.TI SAS DI SALVATORI LETIZIA & C.
VIA SAN FRANCESCO, 11
SAATCHI & SAATCHI SPA
VIA PIAZZA DEL POPOLO, 18
SABATINI DUE SRL
VIA CASTELLO 6/A
SABATINI SERGIO
Via di Erbaia, 74
SABE SNC DI BARZAGHI BENIAMINO
VIA AMEDEO D'AOSTA 11
SACCHI GIUSEPPE SPA
VIA GEROLAMO SACCHI 2
SACCO NICOLA
VIA G. MAZZINI, 190
SACCO SPA
P.LE BELVEDERE C/SA SPALLA
SAGMAR SRL
VIA CHIATAMONE, 28/29
SAGU' LORENZO
C.so Magenta, 7/7
SAIEM ABU
PIAZZA PASTRELLO, 5
SAITEL SAS DI CINEL LUCA, MARAGNO GLORIA, TREMONTI LUISA & VIA PALLADIO, 14
SAITEL SRL
VIA ANDREA COSTA, 2
SALA COMMUNICATION SNC DI SALA PINUCCIO & C.
VIA GRANDI 1
SALADINI FELICE
VIA ALDO MORO, 51
SALAMANDRA
VIA ROMA 25
SALDINI GIOVANNI
VIA XX SETTEMBRE 33
SALEM ABU
PIAZZA PASTRELLO, 5
SALES PEOPLE SRL
VIALE REGIONE SICILIANA NORD OVEST N. 7275
SALUCCI ARCHIMEDE E FIGLI SAS
VIA GIULIO CESARE, 23
SALVIONI AUDIO VIDEO 75
VIA DON LUIGI ROSADINI, 7
SALVO GIUSEPPE
Corso Umberto I° n°8
SAMAR S.N.C.
VIA CAVOUR, 8
SAMI WORD COM
PIAZZA ROMA, 26
SAMIT SRL
VIA CALABRIA, 25
SAMMARRO GIUSEPPE
P.ZZA MATTEOTTI 1/3
SAMS DI AQUILINA CHRISTINE
PIAZZA ASSIETTA, 4
SANCILIO FRANCESCO
VIA TERLIZZI, 8/10
SANFILIPPO ANGELO
VIA OLIVETI 8
paina 91 di 118
Comune/Località
20153 MILANO
67051 AVEZZANO (AQ)
00044 - ROMA
Livorno (LI)
MAGLIE
LAVELLO
03014 FIUGGI (FR)
00187 ROMA
05100 - TERNI
Barberino del Mugello (FI)
20129 MILANO MI
23891 BARZANO' LC
86100 CAMPOBASSO
96010 MELILLI (SR)
80100 NAPOLI
16125 GENOVA
30030 FAVARO VENETO
35012 CAMPOSAMPIERO (PD)
20100 MILANO
20060 PESSANO CON BORNAGO MI
88046 LAMEZIA TERME (CZ)
21018 SESTO CALENDE VA
25025 MANERBIO BS
30030 FAVARO VENETO
90146 PALERMO
TRASACCO
53022 BUONCONVENTO (SI)
Gangi
18013 DIANO MARINA (MI)
60121 ANCONA
00187 ROMA
ACRI
SAUZE D OULX
MOLFETTA
92024 CANICATTI' (AG)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
SANINO SNC
SANTEL SAS DI SANTORO ANTONIO
SANTI LUIGI & C. SNC
SANTI SRL
SANTINI A. TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
SANTORI INTERNI SRL
SANTORO ALESSANDRA
SAP ITALIA S.p.A.
SARA SRL
SARACINI MARIA ALESSANDRA
SARD TEL DI SODDU MASSIMILIANO
SARDA ANTINFORTUNISTICA DI CABONI & C. SAS
Sarda Recuperi s.r.l.
SARDA RECUPERI SRL
SARDATEL DI DIANA B. & C. SNC
SARD-TEL SAS DI MASSIAMILIANO SODDU
SAS INSTITUTE s.r.l.
SAS INSTITUTE s.r.l.
SASTEL ELETTRONICA SNC DI MARZETTI MAURIZIO & C.
SAT 1 DI BRIGAS CORRADO
Savarent S.p.A.
SAVONE SRL
SAVONE SRL
SBT LINE SRL
SC & T SNC DI TAROZZO LUCA E C.
SC DI ODRACCI RICCARDO
SC OTTICA DI CARBONI
SCAGLIARINI S.R.L.
SCALIOTI ANTONIO
SCALISE ROSANNA
SCALONE FRANCESCO
SCARAMAGLI MARCO
SCARAMELLA TV VIDEO
SCARCIA LUIGI
SCARPA ANTONIO DI SCARPA MARIA PAOLA & C. SAS
paina 92 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA C. COSTANZO, 110
VIA ROMA 89
VIA P. FRISI 3
Via ROMA 23
VIA MADONNA DI LORETO, 143
VIA TIBURTINA VALERIA, KM 111.500
VIA G. MIRAGLIA N°2
VIA PARACELSO, 24
PIAZZA IV NOVEMBRE, 8
VIA LUMUMBA, 1
VIA GRAMSCI, 2
VIA LOMBARDIA 38
Via Andorra, 30
VIA ANDORRA, 30
VIA MAMELI, 122
VIA GRAMSCI, 2
Via Darwin, 20/22
VIA S. GIOVANNI DELLA CROCE, 3
VIA FIUMAZZANO, 71
VIA CAGLIARI 181
Corso Agnelli, 200
VIA CASILINA KM, 63
VIA CASILINA KM. 63
Via Francesco Antolisei n. 25
CORSO NIGRA 7/9
CORSO ITALIA, 23
VIA SIVILLERI, SNC
Via Fiume, 142/A
VIA ROMA 5
V. DELLE TERME, 22
Via Termini, 22
Via LIGURGO FAVA 150/B
VIA STELVIO 2/B
VIA ROMA, 86
VIA PRUNIZZEDDA 6
Comune/Località
12032 BARGE (CN)
80023 CAIVANO (NA)
20077 MELEGNANO MI
55038 - San Romano in Garfagnana (LU)
01038 SORIANO NEL CIMINO (VT)
67068 SCURCOLA MARSICANA
84100 SALERNO
AGRATE BRIANZA (MI)
51031 AGLIANA (PT)
60033 CHIARAVALLE (AN)
SINISCOLA
09100 - CAGLIARI
09045 - Quartu S.Elena (CA)
09045 - QUARTU S. ELENA CA
09123 CAGLIARI
08029 SINISCOLA - NU
00143 Milano (MI)
00166 ROMA
48022 LUGO (RA)
ASSEMINI
10135 Torino
03012 ANAGNI
ANAGNI
00173 ROMA
10015 IVREA
25047 DARFO BOARIO TERME (BS)
09100 VILLASOR (CA)
19122 La Spezia (SP)
CARIATI
LAMEZIA TERME
LENTINI
40059 - Medicina (BO)
23018 TALAMONA SO
PRESICCE
SASSARI
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
SCAZZOLA SRL
SCELZO CONCETTA
SCHEDE TELEFONICHE DI CUNTO ANTONIO
SCHEDE TELEFONICHE DI CUNTO ANTONIO
SCHENA GIOVANNI SNC
SCHIAVOTTO SRL
SCIACCA I. SRL
SCIARETTA MARCO
SCIPIONE ANNA
SCL DI GIUSEPPE CALZOLAIO
SCM SAS
SCOLLO ALAN
SCROFANI GIUSEPPE
SCROLL
SCS SRL
SCUDERI LUIGI
SCUOLA UFFICIO DO.MA.
SDM SCIPIONE DI MATTEO SRL
SE TELEFONANDO DI FRANCESCO GAIMARI
SEA OFFICE SRL
SEA SRL
SECURINFORM INVESTIGAZIONI SRL
SECURITALIA ILVI & ARGUS SPA
SECURITY & SATEFY
SECURPOL VIGILANTES SRL
SEGIBA SRL
SEGNA COMUNICATION DI PAOLO VANNI
SEGNA U. & FIGLI SPA
SEIT SRL
SEIT SRL
SEITEL SRL
Selecta S.p.A.
SELESTA INGEGNERIA SPA
SELITEL SRL
SELLARI UMBERTO SRL
paina 93 di 118
Indirizzo
C.SO BAGNI 73
VIA ISONZO, 91
VIA CARASCELLI 8
VIA CARASCELLI, 8
VIA GARIBALDI, 64
S. S. MAROSTICANA, 24
VIA AMMIRAGLIO RIZZO 59/A
VIA IRIS VERSARI, 90
VIA DEL MULINO 14
VIA SCANDRIGLIA 6
VIA AURELIA, 2
VIA XX SETTEMBRE,173
VIA NIZZA, 131
VIA VENERO, 118
VIA BATTU' 47/17
VIA METASTASIO N° 43
VIA TRENTO, 52
VIA GASPARRI, 48
VIALE MARCONI, 215
VIA FONTANELLE, 6/B
VIA ORSATO, 5
Via Tommaso Lo Cascio, 1/F
VIA BELVEDERE 2/A
VIA ARDEATINA, 785
LOC. SAN ZENO 49/C
VIA DELL'AEREOPORTO 21/27
BORGO PADOVA, 79
B.GO VICENZA, 111
VIA 5 FEBBRAIO, 123/B
Via ADUA 102/A
VIA ADUA, 102
Via Postumia, 9
VIA DI FRANCIA, 28
VIA GENOVA, 48/7
VIA ALDO MORO, 218/220
Comune/Località
15011 ACQUI TERME (AL)
81031 AVERSA (CE)
80044 OTTAVIANO (NA)
80044 OTTIAVIANO (NA)
32021 AGORDO (BL)
36100 VICENZA
PALERMO
47023 (CESENA)
PENNA S. ANDREA FRAZ. VAL VOMANO
00199 - ROMA
18012 BORDIGHERA (IM)
NISCEMI
10126 TORINO
90046 MONREALE (PA)
27029 - Vigevano (PV)
95100 CATANIA
ORIA
81100 CASERTA
85100 POTENZA
98066 - PATTI (ME)
30175 VENEZIA
90142 Palermo
22100 COMO
00100 ROMA
52100 AREZZO
00175 ROMA
35013 CITTADELLA (PD)
CITTADELLA
47895 FIORINA DI DOMAGNANO (RMS)
42100 - Reggio nell'Emilia (RE)
42100 REGGIO EMILIA (RE)
36050 - Quinto Vicentino (VI)
16149 GENOVA
39100 BOLZANO
03100 FROSINONE - FR
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
SEMPLICE COMUNICARE DI STRINGARO PATRIZIA
SENSI SRL
SENZA FRONTIERE SRL
SERASSIO ALESSANDRO
SERCOMM SRL
SERENISSIMA COMMUNICATION SRL
SERENISSIMA INFORMATICA SPA
SERFIN 97 SRL
SERGIO DAGNINO
SERITEL SRL SERVIZI INTEGRATI DI TELECOMUNICAZIONI
SERMA GROUP SRL
SERNA SRL
SERTORI SPA
SERVICALDUO SRL
SERVICE CREDIT SRL
SERVICE GROUP SRL
SERVICE LINES SRL
SERVICE POINT SAS
SERVICE SRL
SERVICOM SRL
SERVILIANI ADRIANA
SERVIPHONE SRL€€
SERVITEL SRL
SERVITI SPA
SERVIZI AZIENDALI INTEGRATI SRL - SAI
SERVIZI INTERNET DI ROSSET DANIELE
SERVIZI SPECIALI SRL
SERVIZI TELEFONICI INTEGRATI SRL
SET
SET IN SPA
SET-IN SRL
SEVERI EMANUELA
SEVERI SRL
SFORZA GIUSEPPE
SGN GRUPPO SRL
paina 94 di 118
Indirizzo
VIALE LOMBARDIA, 73
VIA BRESCIANA, 44
P.ZA S. MARIA DEL SUFFRAGIO 6/8
VIA GIOLITTI, 56
VIA CARLO PISACANE, 7
VIA DEGLI SCROVEGNI, 1
VIA CROCE ROSSA, 5
VIA DELLA NOCETTA, 109
Largo MATTEOTTI 22/24
VIA CARDARELLI, 21
VIA KENNEDY, 25
CENTRO DIREZIONALE IS. F1
VIA CARACCIOLO, 77
VLA BUMBACULUI, 30
VIA MARCONI GUGLIELMO PALAZZINA GRIMOLI
VIA SOLIMENA, 93
VIA GHISLANDI, 24
VIA BANFANTE, 58
CENTRO DIREZIONALE NAPOLI IS E5 SCALA C
VIA ASIAGO, 53
VIA SETTEFONTANE, 1/D
Via Gramsci, 43/45
VIA SCORNIGIANA SNC
Via Carlo Pisacane, 88
VIA BOLZANO, 3/5
VIA G. DELFINO, 1
VIA ISIDORO DA LUMIA, 19/C
Via Nino Bixio 15
C.SO NOVARA, 227
VIA ANTONIO CARPENE', 9
VIA ANTONIO CARPENE', 9
via larga di Pievesestina, 597
VIA RISORGIMENTO, 224
CONTRADA GORGOTELLO, 59
VIA PINELLI, 88/B
Comune/Località
20089 ROZZANO (MI)
37139 VERONA
20135 - MILANO
10061 CAVOUR (TO)
00040 Pomezia (RM)
35131 PADOVA
35129 PADOVA
00164 - ROMA
29100 PIACENZA
01100 VITERBO
98061 BROLO (ME)
80110 NAPOLI
20155 MILANO
ORADEA (ROMANIA)
87100 COSENZA
80129 NAPOLI
24125 - BEGAMO
18100 IMPERIA
80100 NAPOLI
95125 CATANIA (CT)
34138 TRIESTE
63039 San Benedetto del Tronto (AP)
56121 OSPEDALETTO (PI)
00128 Pomezia (RM)
00041 PAVONA DI ALBANO LAZIALE (ROMA
33078 SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO (PN)
90139 PALERMO
Siena (SI)
27029 Vigevano (PV)
33070 MARON DI BRUGNERA (PN)
33070 MARON DI BRUGNERA (PN)
47023 Cesena (FC)
51015 MONSUMMANO TERME (PT)
PONTELANDOLFO
10144 - TORINO
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
SGS ITALIA SPA
Shared Service Center S.c.r.l.
SHARHAZAD TELEFONIA SNC
SHARVICE s.r.l.
SHISHANG DI ZHEMG LANXIANG
SHOP CENTER DI DOMENICA C.
SHOPNIL INTERNATIONAL
SHOW ROOM DI LAZZARI MICHAEL
SHU XIN WANG BA
SI GEST SRL
SI.SA. SRL
SI.TEL. SAS DI BORELLA ANTONIETTA & C.
SIA Società Italiana Archivi S.p.A.
SIAT INSTALLAZIONI s.r.l.
SIAT INSTALLAZIONI SRL
SIB s.r.l.
SIB srl€
SICA GIANLUCA
SICILY PHOTO DI TRANCHINA RAFFAELE
SICO SAS DI SIMONCELLI ROBERTO & C.
SICURBOLOGNA SRL
SICURCENTER SPA
SICURGLOBAL SRL
SICURITALIA FIDES
SICURITALIA ILVI & ARGUS SPA
SIDI S.p.A.
SIDI S.p.A.
SIDOTI ANTONINO
SIEBEL SYSTEMS EMEA LIMITED
SIELTE SPA
SIEMENS INFORMATICA S.p.A.
SIEMENS INFORMATICA S.p.A.
SIEMENS IT SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES SPA
SIEMENS IT SOLUTIONS SPA
SIEMENS SPA
paina 95 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA GOZZI, 1/A
Via di Tor Pagnotta, 88/90
VIA MONTE SABOTINO, 19
Via Viberti, 7/A
VIA LIONELLO SPADA, 6
CORSO TRENTO E TRIESTE 5
VIA MARCONI 1/E
VIALE DELL'APPENNINO, 39
PIAZZA VIENNA, 8
PIAZZA GIULIO CESARE
Via Valenti 2 int.19
VIA COSTA 48
Viale Odone Belluzzi n. 11
Via dei Piani di Monte Savello, 48/d
VIA GROTTAFERRATA, 1
Via Roma, 2/D
Via Roma, 2/D – 31020
VIALE CUTURELLA SNC
VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI 187
VIA FLAMINIA, 13
VIA GIUSEPPE RIVANI, 47
VIA PAPA SERGIO I, 48-C
VIALE R. SERRA, 118
VIA A. DA NOLI, 6
VIA BELVEDERE, 2/A
VIA A. MAFFUCCI, 10
VIA BOEZIO, 6
VIA LITTERI N°51
GALWAY BUSINESS PARK, DANGAN
VIA CERZA, 4
VIA DEL MAGGIOLINO, 163
VIA VIPITENO, 4
VIA CARLO VENEZIANI, 158
VIA VIPITN, 4
VIALE PIEROE ALBERTOPIRELLI, 10
Comune/Località
20129 MILANO
00143 Roma
71100 FOGGIA
10141 - Torino
40129 BOLOGNA
66034 - LANCIANO (CH)
36016 THIENE (VI)
47100 - FORLI'
31044 MONTEBELLUNA
90127 PALERMO
60100 Ancona (AN)
26845 CODOGNO LO
00128 ROMA
00040 - Pavona (RM)
00178 ROMA
31020 - Lancenigo (TV)
Lancenigo di Villorba (TV)
88068 SOVERATO (CZ)
PALERMO
47838 RICCIONE (RN)
40100 BOLOGNA
90142 PALERMO
61100 PESARO
50100 FIRENZE
22100 COMO
20158 MILANO
00100 ROMA
95026 ACICASTELLO (CT)
GALWAY - IRLANDA
95027 - S. GREGORIO DI CATANIA (CT)
00155 ROMA
MILANO
00148 ROMA
20100 MILANO
20100 ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
SIENI TECNOLOGIE E SERVIZI SNC
SILLA ROBERTO & C. SAS
SILVA-TEL SRL
SILVER TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
SIM CARD DI TUFANI DOMENICO
SIMAR GIOCHI E TELEFONIA SRL
SIME.TEL SRL
SIMET SNC DI NICOLA MASSIMO E NICOLA GRAZIA
SIMFONIA SNC DI GHELLI PIERLUIGI
SINAC INFORMATICA SAS
SINAPI SAURO
SINAPSI SNC
SINDONA FOTO DI DOMENICO SINDONA
SINERGY
SINFOTEL
SINGH BALWINDER
SINISCALCHI CENTRO SRL
SINOPOLI ROSSANA
SINTESI SRL UNIPERSONALE
SIRASA COM SRL
SIRIOTEL SRL
SIRIU MARCELLA
SIRIUS SRL
SIRTI SISTEMI SPA
SIRTI SPA
SIRUGO VINCENZO
SISECO SRL
SISTEL DATA SRL
SISTEL SAS DI "CERVIA TELEFONIA SRL"
SISTEMA C.R.M. SRL
SISTEMA SERVICE SRL
SISTEMA UFFICIO SRL
SISTEMI E SERVIZI
SISTEMI INFORMATIVI SPA
SIT SRL
paina 96 di 118
Indirizzo
VIALE LAVAGNINI SPARTACO, 54
VIA DEL LAGO, 4
VIA PADOVA, 14
VIA DELLA FARNESINA 227
VIA VALOBRA, 103
VIA CAVOUR, 94
VIA S. AMMIRATO, 21
C.SO FRANCIA 237/C
VIA 1° MAGGIO, 26
CORSO FRACCAROLI, 37
NETTUNENSE, 59
VIA ACAIA 46 - 46A
via Demetrio Tripepi 7
Via Guido Reni, 109/A
FRAZIONE LTZFONS, 178
VIA G. MASSARENTI, 27
VIA WENNER (ex via ACQUASANTA), 16/18
VIA OBERDAN 8
VIALE PORTA ADIGE, 45
VIA ALFIERI, 11
VIA MATINO PAL. IECA, 16
VIA NAZIONALE, 130
VIA PADOVA 11
VIA VALTORBA, 52
VIA STAMIRA D'ANCONA,9
VIA MARIA POLITI LAUDIEN 5 C/D
VIA SILVESTRE, 40
P.ZZA F. P. TOSTI, 4/5
Via FIENILONE 44
VIA SAN PAOLINO, 60
VIA VELINO, 5
V.LE COSTA SMERALDA 33
Via Pozzuolo, 89
VIA ELIO VITTORIANI, 129
C.SO SECONDIGLIANO, 253
Comune/Località
50129 FIRENZE
67038 SCANNO (AQ)
94015 PIAZZA ARMERINA (EN)
00100 ROMA
10022 CARMAGNOLA (TO)
96018 PACHINO (SR)
50136 FIRENZE
10100 Torino
56025 PONTEDERA (PI)
37049 - VILLA BARTOLOMEA (VR)
00041 ALBANO LAZIALE (RM)
00183 - ROMA
REGGIO CALABRIA
10100 Torino
39043 CHIUSA (BZ)
40138 BOLOGNA (BO)
SALERNO
88046 LAMEZIA TERME (CZ)
45100 ROVIGO
00185 ROMA
CASARANO
09016 SAN VITO (CA)
25125 BRESCIA BS
20127 - MILANO
20127 - MILANO
SIRACUSA
21052 BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
90145 PALERMO
48015 - Cervia (RA)
98057 MILAZZO (ME)
60020 ANCONA (AN)
07021 ARZACHENA - SS
Favaro (SP)
00144 ROMA
80100 NAPOLI
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
SIT SUD SRL
SITE SPA
SITEL WEB SNC
SIVACOM SRL
SKM SAS
SKY LINK SNC DI BAVIERA GIANFRANCO & C.
SKY TELEFONO INTERNET
SM SRL
SMA SPA
SMARTEL SRL
SMARTPHONE DI APRILE IGOR
SMAU GFI SRL
SMC INFORMATICA DI MELONI DANIELA & C. SAS
SME GRADISCA D'ISONZO SRL
SME MARGHERITA SRL
SME MARTIGNACCO SRL
SME PORTOGRUARO SRL
SME SAN DONA DI PIAVE SPA
SME SPA
SME SUSEGANA SRL
SME ZOPPOLA SRL
SMETANA INFORMATICA SRL
SMILE DI RAMUNNO LAURA
SMS DI CORTESE ANGELA
SO.GE.SER SRL
SO.GE.SI SRL
SO.RI.TEL SRL
SOCCOTEL SNC DI BONVINI SARA & C.
SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA SAMA
SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA TRE PUNTE SRL
SOCIETA' T.S.T. DI GENNA VITO E LACATENA DOMENICO SNC
SOCIETA' TELECA SOLUTIONS ITALIA S.P.A.
SOCRATE DI MINGOZZI RICCARDO
SOCRATEL DI MINGOZZI MARIA ELENA
SODDU ANDREA
paina 97 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA PROVINCIALE, 100
VIA DEL TUSCOLANO, 15
VIA ANDREA COSTA 48
VIA MANIAGO, 4
CORSO LIBERTA' 182/B
VIA PUCCINI, 99
P.ZZA MERCATO CENTRALE, 7/R
Via SAN ROCCO 22/A
STRADA 8 PALAZZO SNC
PIAZZA GRAMSCI, 23
VIA BISSOLATI, 25
VIA DELL'OLMO 124/124 A-B
VICO I ROMA 3
VIA PALMANOVA, 3
VIA ORSATO , 5
VIA SPILIMBERGO, 263
VIA PRATIGUORI, 31/B
VIA ISEO, 2
VIA VITTORIA, 45
VIA CONEGLIANO, 59
VIA NINO BIXIO, 3
VIA DI PORTA PERTUSA, 4
CORSO OVIDIO, 114
VIALE MANZONI, 64
VIA G. PORZIO, IS G8
TRAVERSA NUOVA MARINA, 8
FRAZIONE SAN BRIZIO 5
VIA FONTANELLE 10
VIA A. STELLATO - P.CO AMICIZIA, 1
FRAZIONE MONTALE, 84
VIA CONVERSANO, 74/76
VIA RIMINI, 22
VIALE L.B. ALBERTI, 21
VIA MAZZINI, 92
VIA PRINCIPE UMBERTO, 2
Comune/Località
CORIGLIANO CALABRO
40128 BOLOGNA
26845 CODOGNO LO
33097 SPILIMBERGO (PN)
39012 MERANO (BZ)
63002 VIGONOVO FONTANAFREDDA (PN)
50123 FIRENZE
50053 - Empoli (FI)
20089 ROZZANO (MI)
53100 SIENA (SI)
40054 BUDRIO (BO)
52028 TERRANOVA BRACCIOLINI (AR)
09010 UTA (CA)
34072 GRADISCA D'ISONZO (GO)
30175 MARGHERA (VE)
33035 MARTIGNACCO (UD)
30026 PORTOGRUARO (VE)
30027 SAN DONA DI PIAVE (VE)
31040 CESSALTO - TV
31058 SUSEGANA (TV)
33080 ZOPPOLA (PN)
00165 ROMA
67039 - SULMONA - AQ
00052 - CERVETERI (RM)
80143 NAPOLI
80133 - NAPOLI
06049 - SPOLETO (PG)
41058 VIGNOLA (MO)
81054 - SAN PRISCO (CE)
60011 ARCEVIA
CASTELLANA GROTTE
MILANO
48100 RAVENNA
48012 BAGNOCAVALLO (RA)
09038 SERRAMANNA (CA)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
SOFOS SRL
SOFTARCH SRL
SOFTLAB S.p.A.
SOFTWARE & SERVICE SRL
SOFTWARE PRODUCTS ITALIA SRL
SOGEC CALL SRL
SOGET DO ORLANDO FILIPPO
SOGIPER SRL
SOGNO DAVID
SOL.CO
SOLETO SPA
SOLIDARIETA' E LAVORO COOP. SOCIALE
SOLIMEO DOVE C’E’ MUSICA SRL
SOLMINE MULTIMEDIA ITALY SRL
SOLOINRETE SPA
SOLUZIONE AZIENDA SRL
SOMMA MARIA
SOMMA SRL
SONCINI E SANTUNIONE SRL
SONCINI LUIGI E MARCO SNC
SOO FAST DI RUBEN FALCO SAS
SOONR
SOPHIA SRL
SORASIO ALBERTO
SORAYA TELEFONIA
SORBINO SRL
SOREC S.A.S.
SORELLE BARRACCA SNC DI GUAZZALOCA LEONARDO
SOSINEL SRL - SOLUZIONI SISTEMI INFORMATICI ELETTRONICI
SOTGIU MARIO GIACOMO
SOUND BUSTERS 2 DI CAZZOLA L. & C. SAS
SOUND LEADER SAS DI ZOLLO LUCA & C.
SOUND SPOT DI STROPPIANA STEFANO E EMANUELA
SOUND STATION SAS DI GIORATO NICOLA E C.
SOVI di Sofia Lavorato
paina 98 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA CALLEGHERIE, 13
VIA GIACINTO COLLEGNO, 7
Via Valentino Mazzola, 66
VIA DEL PESCACCIO, 30
VIA VOLTURNO, 12
VIA SAN MICHELE N. 11
VIA MICHELANGELO MERISI, SNC
VIA A. MANZONI SNC
VIA AIRENTI, 53
PIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, 31
VIA CALDESI, 6
VIA ISONZO, 2
Vle Crotone, 200
VIA RASELLA, 155
VIALE SAULI, 5/20
VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE , 9
VIA FRANCESCO DONATI, 34/C-D
VIA DON MINZONI, 187
VIA PER SPILAMBERTO, 1557
VIA CASELLINE, 647
PIAZZA BARACCA, 45
1999 S. BASCOM AVE. STE. 230
PIAZZA MARIA BORGATO, 15
PIAZZA UMBERTO I, 5
CORSO BUENOS AIRES 3
VIA A. OMODEO, 95
VIA MARUGI, 7
VIA DEI SARTI, 2
VIA GIACOMO TREVIS, 88
VIA IMPERIA, 14
VIA DEL ZOTTO, 4
VIA MAGENTA 41
CORSO ROMA, 2
VIA CHIARA VAROTARI, 19
Via Italia, 21/A
Comune/Località
40026 IMOLA (BO)
10100 TORINO
00142 Roma
00166 - ROMA
50019 MILANO
00067 MORLUPO (RM)
84073 SAPRI (SA)
63030 MONSAMPOLO DEL TRONTO (AP)
18100 IMPERIA
00185 ROMA
20161 MILANO
21052 BUSTO ARSISTIO(VA)
CATANZARO LIDO
00187 ROMA
16121 GENOVA
33033 CODROIPO (UD)
00126 ROMA
80053 - CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA (NA)
41058 VIGNOLA (MO)
41058 VIGNOLA (MO)
48121 - RAVENNA (RA)
CAMPBELL - CA 95008
35020 SAONARA (PD)
12030 CARAMAGNA PIEMONTE - CN 20124 MILANO MI
80129 NAPOLI
73100 - LECCE
41013 CASTELFRANCO EMILIA (MO)
00147 ROMA
07038 - TRINITA' D'AGULTU E VIGNOLA (SS)
33020 CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI (UD)
20017 RHO MI
17025 LOANO (SV)
35030 RUBANO (PD)
10090 Gassino Torinese (TO)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
SPACE CELL DI MASSARA' MARCO & C. SNC
SPACE TELL DI MASARA' M. & C.
SPAGNOLI M.& C. SNC
SPAGNOLO DOMENICO
SPANO' SERENA (S.G. TELECOMUNICAZIONI)
SPANO SRL
SPANU DIONIGIO
SPARKLING SRL
SPATARO ANTONIO
SPAZIO ELETTROCARTELEFONIA SRL
SPAZIO GLOBALE SAS
SPAZIO NET
Spazio Tel Di Paolini Emanuele
SPAZIO TEL SRL
SPAZIO TELEFONICO SAS DI LEBAN LUCA & C.
Spazio Tim srl
SPAZIOTEL SRL
SPEAKER DI CECCHINI MONIA
SPECTRUM GRAPHICS S.P.A.
SPEED SRL
SPEEDY PC 4
SPEEDY SERVICE CENTRO ITALIA SRL
SPEEDY SERVICE SRL
SPIDER SRL
SPINELLI ANTONIO
SPINELLI ROBERTO SNC DI SPINELLI GIANROBERTO E C.
SPONGANO GAETANO & C. SNC
SPRINT AUTO DI SANDALJ MILAN & C. SAS
STABILIMENTO TRIESTINO DI SORVEGLIANZA E CHIUSURA SRL
STAC SNC
STAEL SNC DI R. PAU & C.
STAFF LINE s.r.l.
STAGNO RICCARDO
STAR LIGHT s.r.l.
STAR TELECOM SRL
paina 99 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA G. GARIBALDI, 8/A
VIA GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI, 8/A
VIA ZANARDELLI 4
VIA OBERDAN 13
VIA N. MARIA NICOLAI 7/A
C.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE II, 131
VIA IOSTO, 4
CORSO GARIBALDI, 49
V.LE MICHELANGELO, 37
VIA G. SALVADORI, 12
Piazza GUIDO MONACO 1/E
VIALE FRANCIA 42
Viale Regina Margherita 89
Via GRAMSCI 260/262
VIA ROMA, 27
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE 23 F
Via NAZIONALE ADRIATICA 151/B
Via Don Reverberi 6/a
VIA DEI CARDI, 1
PIAZZA ALDO MORO, 13/14
CORSO VITTORIO COLONNA 92/A
VIA MESSINA 19
Via MARTIRI DI CIVITELLA 7
VIA PEDRO ALVAREZ CABRAI SNC
VIA MAGENTA, 14
VIALE ZARA 108
VIA MANDURIA, 59
VIA RIVA GREMULA, 10/C
VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 1
VIALE GIULIO BACCELLI, 155-157-159
VIA FADDA, 97
Viale Antonio Ciamarra, 270
VIA MANZONI, 27
Via Leonardo da Vinci, 468
GALLERIA PASSARELLA, 2
Comune/Località
629878 MONFALCONE (GO)
34074 MONFALCONE (GO)
25034 ORZINUOVI BS
SCALEA
00156 ROMA (RM)
BARI
08022 - DORGALI (NU)
20121 MILANO
ROSSANO SCALO
52100 AREZZO (AR)
52100 AREZZO
00040 - TORVAIANICA (RM)
55049 - Viareggio (LU)
Castel Maggiore (BO)
34077 RONCHI DEI LEGIONARI (GO)
12051 ALBA CN
Misano Adriatico (RN)
42014 -Castellarano (RE)
00040 ARICCIA (RM)
AVELLINO
00047 - MARINO (RM)
00100 ROMA
52100 AREZZO
RENDE - CONSENZA
MONOPOLI
20125 MILANO MI
74024 ORIA
62998 TRIESTE
34125 TRIESTE
00053 CIVITAVECCHIA (RM)
09045 QUARTU SANT'ELENA (CA)
00173 - Roma
20096 - PIOLTELLO (MI)
90135 Palermo
20122 MILANO MI
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
STARCOM DI SBRISSA FABIO
START 2000 SRL
STARTEL SRL
STEAN DI PALAZZOLO STEFANO
STEREO CAR DI VARASI SANDRO & C.
STEREO MUCH SRL
STEREOCAR DI GIORGIO TAMASSIA
STEVANATO UGO
STILE SAS DI GIORDANO GAETANO
STINGA GIUSEPPE
STINGO GIOVANNA
STOCCO MARCO
STOCK HOUSE SAS DI LODOVICO LIONELLO E GROSSI ALESSANDRO
STOREX SRL
STP TELEFONIA di TRANCHINA SALVATORE
STRATOS SRL
STRAVATO FAUSTO
STROPPARO PAOLA
Studio Associato Angelino e Raggioli
STUDIO B&B
STUDIO BONDI'
STUDIO CO.GE.FIN. SRL
STUDIO DOTT. GIAMPAOLO LUZZI & C. SAS
STUDIO INFORMATICA DELL'ISTITUTO SASSETTIDI ROSI E SASSETTI
STUDIO LEGALE COLLDEL, LEONE, LIGI, QUEIROLO
STUDIO SRL
STUDIO ZAUTZIK
STUDIOTRE SRL
STYL AUDIO DI CERRI MASSIMO
STYLECAR DI LANGELLA MARCO E C. SAS
STYLECAR PROF SRL
SUD CREDIT SRL
SUD SYSTEM SAS DI SGRO GIUSEPPE & C
SUDEL DI SANTORO E CECERE SNC
SUDIROGAS SNC DI SUDIRO STEFANO
paina 100 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA ANTONIANA, 181
VIA ALPE ADRIA, 27
Piazza A. SFORZINI 42
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE 6
P.LE GARIBALDI, 45
VIA LAGO DI LESINA, 85/87
VIA BASSO ACQUAR, 20/B
VIA FRATELLI ROSSELLI, 8
VIA ROMA, 61
C.SO ITALIA, 26
VIA M. PISCICELLI, 42
VIA DELLE QUERCIE, 26
CORSO SEMPIONE, 51
ANIELLO PALUMBO, 58
VIALE DEL FANTE, 14
VIALE DEL LAVORO, 29
VIA APPIA LATO ITRI 61
VIA NAZARIO SAURO, 19
Via Giovanni Ricordi, 28
LARGO DELLO ZODIACO, 19
VIA ALFIERI, 3
VIA XXX OTTOBRE, 4
VIA DELL'ARTIGIANATO 39/B
PIAZZA BARGAGLI PETRUCCI 16/18
LUNGOTEVERE ARNALDO DA BRESCIA, 9
VIA EUROPA, 7
PIAZZA UGO DA COMO, 10
CORSO VITTORIO VENETO, 68
VIA MANZONI, 41
VIA CECCHI 101 D/R
Via Cecchi, 13 N
VIA MAZZINI, 39
VIA DEI GRECI,53
C.SO GARIBALDI, 174
PIAZZA DOLOMITI, 6
Comune/Località
35011 - CAMPODARSEGO (PD)
33049 SAN PIETRO AL NATISONE (UD)
57128 - Livorno (LI)
BOLOGNETTA
01034 FABRICA DI ROMA (VT)
00100 ROMA
37135 VERONA
37138 VERONA
OTTAVIANO
SORRENTO
80100 NAPOLI
31033 CASTELFRANCO VENETO (TV)
20145 MILANO
80014 - GIULIANO IN CAMPANIA (NA)
PALERMO
37044 COLOGNA VENETA (VR)
04022 - FONDI - LT
10078 VENARIA REALE (TO)
20131 - Milano
00061 ANGUILLARA SABAZIA (RM)
30038 - SPINEA (VE)
34122 TRIESTE
57121 LIVORNO
53100 SIENA
00100 ROMA
39058 SARENTINO (BZ)
00100 ROMA
12038 SAVIGLIANO
21018 SESTO CALENDE (VA)
GENOVA
Genova
97014 ISPICA
SAN MAURO CASTELVERDE
FASANO
36076 RECOARO TERME (VI)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
SUNSET BOULEVARD SRL
SUPERMEDIA SRL
SURROUND DI CAPPELLO GIACOMO
SVAR SRL
SWEET POINT
SWITCH TELECOMUNICAZIONI DI CAMARDA TERESA
SYLVA ORTEGA ENRIQUE MIGUEL
SYMANTEC SRL
SYNERGY & BUSINESS SRL
Systeam Consulting s.r.l.
SYSTEAM CONSULTING SPA
SYSTEM HOUSE SRL
SYSTEMCART DI A. CALAFIORE & C.
T & S TELEFONIA E SERVIZI SAS
T&C TELEFONI E CHIOCCIOLE SRL
T&T SERVICE DI TARANTINO ORSOLA
T. & C. TELEFONI E CHIOCCIOLE SRL
T. & S. SRL
T. TELEFONIA DI DANIOTTI STEFANO
T.A.I. - TELEFONIA AUTOMATICA INTERNA SRL
T.E.A. TOCCHINI ELETTRONICA ALTOPASCIO
T.E.L.E.C. SNC DI PANETTA MAURIZIO
T.F. DI DAI ZOVI CARLO
T.G.E. SERVIZI DI POLIZZI DANIELA
T.G.P. SRL
T.L.C. COM SRL
T.L.C. Italia S.p.A.
T.L.C. S.TELECOMUNICATION AND SERVICE SRL
T.M. TELEFONIA DI LA PIANA GAETANA
T.O.F. SAS DI LA GAMBINA GERLANDO
T.S. 80 DI TORRI E STEFANI
T.S.A. s.r.l.
T.V.S. DI MICHELUTTI IVANO
T.V.S. TELECOMUNICAZIONI E VIDEO SERVICE
T2 ITALIA SRL
paina 101 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA REMBRANDT, 42
VIALE SANT'EUFEMIA 108/E
VIA J. KENNEDY, 76
VIA TOLOMEO, 63
SALITA SAN SEPOLCRO, 2
VIALE CROCE ROSSA, 175
VIA SEGRATE 4
VIA RIVOLTANA 2/D
VIA BARONE CELSA, 14
Via Carlo Pesenti, 109
VIA TRE CANNELLE, 5
CONTRADA GAGLIARDI, 17
VIALE ITALIA 8/10
VIA ROMA, 93
STRADA TIBERINA SUD
C.SO CALATAFIMI, 645
STRADA TIBERINA SUD LOCALITA' BALANZANO, 21
VIALE CONI ZUGNA 63
VIA MEREGHETTI 14
VIA COLOMBARA, 111
VIALE EUROPA, 3
VIA MONGINEVRO 203
VIA FRASSINI, 8
VIA LIBERTA', 161
VIA GOIA 108
VIA DI PRATALE, 42
Via Francesco Antolisei n. 25
CENTRO DIREZIONALE IS. C2 SCALA A
VIA GARIBALDI 307
VIA TORRE DI MONDELLO, 8
Via POLIZIANO 5
Piazza dei Martiri, 3/5
VIA PIAZZA ITALIA, 20
VIA CASSIA NUOVA, 5
VIA ARTENA, 61
Comune/Località
20148 MILANO
25135 BRESCIA (BS)
90031 CITTA' BELMONTE MEZZAGNO (PA)
71016 SAN SEVERO (FG)
37129 VERONA
90144 PALERMO
00135 - ROMA
20090 SEGRATE MI
92100 AGRIGENTO
20151 - Milano
00040 Pomezia (RM)
89133 REGGIO CALABRIA (RC)
96011 AUGUSTA (SR)
66050 SAN SALVO (CH)
Perugia
90129 PALERMO
06135 - PERUGIA
20144 MILANO MI
20019 SETTIMO MILANESE MI
30030 VENEZIA
55011 - ALTOPASCIO (LU)
10141 TORINO
36100 VICENZA (VI)
90143 PALERMO
27036 MORTARA PV
56127 PISA
00173 - Roma
80100 NAPOLI
95100 CATANIA
90100 PALERMO (PA)
Fiorano Modenese (MO)
10098 - Rivoli (TO)
33030 MAJANO (UD)
01027 MONTEFIASCONE
00038 VALMONTONE (RM)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
TABA CASH DI NEBULOSO DINO
TABACCHERIA ROMA DI GHIZZONI ELENA
TAG SAS DI BARONCELLI ALESSANDRO
TAGGIASCO GIOVANNI E C. SNC
Taiki s.r.l.
TANDEM SRL
TANZI FERNANDO
TAPIN SRL
TAR TEAM SRL
TARGET SERVICE SOC. COOP. A R.L.
TAUSH TAIMUS SAS
TAVERI VIRGILIO
TC.COM SRL
T-COM SRL
TCS TECNOLOGIE INNOVATIVE SRL
TCT DI TONINI STEFANO & C. SNC
TCT GROUP S.R.L.
TE.CA.L. SRL
TE.SE.C SRL TECNOLOGIA SERVIZIO CONSUMATORI
TEAM ITALIA MULTIWORK SRL
TEAM PROMOTION
TEAM SERVICE SRL
TEAM SHOP'S SRL
TEAM SOLUTIONS SRL
TEAM SRL
TEAM SRL
TECH ISLAND SRL
TECH LIFE DI SEPE DAVIDE
TECH.PEC DI PECORARI GIULIO CESARE
TECHEDGE S.p.A.
TECHNET SRL
TECHNO POINT
TECHNOLOGY & COMMUNICATION SAS
TECHNOMIND SPA
TECH-SHOP TELEFONIA 2008
paina 102 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA D'ANNUNZIO, 255
PIAZZA ROMA, 76
VIA ZARINI, 336
VIA GARIBALDI, 22
Via Giulio Natta, 31
VIA ASSAROTTI, 10
VIALE INDIPENDENZA, 6/E/F
VIA TURATI 21
VIA MAZZINI, 83
Via POMPOSA 39/d
VIA PASINI, 103
VIA LOMBARDIA 24
VIA DON LORENZO MILANI, 43
VIA ZARA, 6
VIA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO 60
VIA H. DUNANT, 31/33
via di pratale, 42
PIAZZA LIBERTA' 1
Via CAPPUCCINI 2/C
STRADA STATALE 80 18/N
VIA COPERNICO 28
VIA G. B. SHAW N. 8
VIA GIANTURCO, 107
VIALE DELLA NAVIGAZIONE INTERNA, 82/I
VIA ADA NEGRI 6
VIA DEL GRANATIERE, 10
VIA VERDI, 20
CORSO D'ITALIA, 24
VIA TRENTO TRIESTE, 4/F
CORSO DI PORTA TICINESE, 89
VIA SANTA VALERIA 73
VIA DEL LUPO, 9
C.SO SONNINO, 147/G
VIA G. GALILEI, 7
GALLERIA COSIMO FANZAGO, 11
Comune/Località
65100 PESCARA
42012 CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA (RE)
50047 PRATO
17027 PIETRA LIGURE (SV)
52025 Montevarchi (AR)
10122 TORINO
43039 SALSOMAGGIORE TERME
40026 IMOLA (BO)
81100 CASERTA
Rimini (RN)
36015 SCHIO (VI)
25038 ROVATO BS
52028 TERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI (AR)
36045 LONIGO (VI)
24100 BERGAMO BG
46043 CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE (MN)
pisa
21013 GALLARATE (VA)
42016 Guastalla (RE)
67100 L'AQUILA
MILANO
00142 ROMA
80100 NAPOLI
35027 NOVENTA PADOVANA (PD)
26858 SORDIO (LO)
33170 PORDENONE
03036 - ISOLA DEL LIRI - FR
04022 - FONDI (LT)
41034 FINALE EMILIA (MO)
MILANO
22038 SEREGNO MZ
37050 CA' DEGLI OPPI - OPPEANO (VR)
BARI
20100 MILANO
24100 BERGAMO
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
TECHSTORE SRL
TECKNO IDEA SRL
TECNAUDIO DI TORTORA EMANUELE
TECNO CAR SERVICE
TECNO PIU' SRL
TECNO SRL
TECNO TEL SRL
TECNO TRON SRL
TECNOCALL SRL
TECNOCONNECT SRL
TECNOCONNECT SRL
TECNOELETTRICA LOMBARDI SRL
TECNOINDEX SpA
TECNOINFORMATICA SAS
TECNOLAB di Barcellona Vincenzo
TECNOMUSIC DI ANDREA CORRA'
TECNOPLANET DI PESCHECHERA GIUSEPPE
TECNOSERVICE SRL
TECNOSHOP DI MORASCHINI ANNAMARIA
TECNOSIS SpA
TECNOSISTEMI
TECNOSOUND DI MIOTTO GIOVANNI
TECNOSYSTEMS ELECTRONICS DI CAPUTO ROSARIA
TECNOTEAM SRL
TECNOTEL S. R. L.
TECNOTEL DI CALORI MARIA ANTONIETTA
TECNOUFFICIO SRL
TECNOVOICE TELECOMMUNICATION DI CANESTRARI FRANCESCO
TECNUFFICIO DI CARBONE GIUSEPPINA
TEKNO IN DI GIAMUNNO DANIELE
TEKNOMOBILE SRL
TEKNOVIDEO DI GURRISI CLAUDIO
TEL & COM TELEFONIA E COMUNICAZIONI DI A.M. VENTURA
TEL & COMUNICATIONS SRL
TEL & FONY di MIELE PASQUALE
paina 103 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA TARABOCCHIA, 4
VIA FELTRE, 254
VIA N. PISANO, 62-64
VIA PANNUNZIO, 8
VIA ROMA 71
VIA VITTORIO VENETO, 28
PIAZZA VITTORIO VENETO 2B
VIA LUCREZIA ROMANA 20
VIA ROMA, 74/C
Via Ponte Vecchio, 2
VIA VECCHIA PROV.LE LUCCHESE, 41
VIA RINALDINI 21
Via dei Castelli Romani 24
VIA MONSIGNOR SIINO, 15/17
Salita di Montebello, 14/9
VIA CANOVE, 18
VIA PRINCIPE IMBERTO SNC
VIA S. VIGILIO, 64/B
VIA DERNA 42
VIA G. PUCCINI 2
VIA NAZARIO SAURO, 472
STRADA CASTELLANA, 45/B
VIA M. R. IMBRIANI, 66
CORSO PIAVE, 21/23
VIA DI TOR VERGATA 273/F
VIALE MINIERI, 220
CORSO DELLA REPUBBLICA 98
VIA MONSIGNOR MUCEDOLA 38
VIA RONCA BATTISTA, 68/70
C.SO ITALIA, 85
VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 64/B
VIALE GIOVANNI XXIII°, 181
P.ZZA MANDORLE FRAZ. TOMM. NATALE
VIA MAZZINI, 34
CORSO DANTE 116
Comune/Località
62990 TRIESTE
32100 BELLUNO (BL)
ANDRIA
20156 MILANO MI
TORRE DEL GRECO
80059 TORRE DEL GRECO
58022 - FOLLONICA - GROSSETO
00043 CIAMPINO (RM)
67051 AVEZZANO (AQ)
Firenze
51030 SERRAVALLE PISTOIESE
25078 VESTONE BS
00040 Pomezia (RM)
90040 CAPACI 8PA)
16126 Genova (GE)
37056 SALIZZOLE (VR)
25030 ADRO (BS)
39100 BOLZANO
25048 EDOLO BS
16154 GENOVA
17027 PIETRA LIGURE (SV)
31030 - PAESE (TV)
CANOSA DI PUGLIA
10064 PINEROLO (TO)
00100 ROMA
TELESE
04012 CISTERNA DI LATINA (LT)
CONVERSANO
MELFI
ERCOLANO
03013 FERENTINO (FR)
MONTEROSSO ALMO
90100 PALERMO (PA)
24023 CLUSONE (BG)
ASTI
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
TEL & SAT SAS di DI LEO GERMANO
TEL EVOLUTION SRL
TEL SERVICE s.r.l.
TEL VALLEE SRL
TEL. MO. CEL. Di SCHIANO LO MARIELLO MICHELE
TEL.COM SRL
TEL.COMM DI ANZELMO ANGELO MAURIZIO
TEL.I.S. SPA
TELAB SRL
TELCAM DI SBRILLI GIACOMO E C. SAS
TELCAR SRL
TELCO ITALIA SRL
TELCOM DI GIANFREDA IVANA & C. SAS
TELCOM DI ANTONIO FIGLIOMENE
& C. SAS
TELCOM ITALIA MEDIA SPA
TELCOM SNC DI FEROLDI BRUNO E STEFANO
TELCOM SRL
TELCOM SRL
TELCOM SRL
TELCOM SRL
TELE ALTA VALLE SUSA SRL
TELE BANBLA DI KHAN ABIR
TELE LINE DI VALENTE FRANCA
TELE SERVIZI SRL
TELE WORD DI BUCCI AMERICO
Tele. Call s.r.l.
TELE.COM s.r.l.
TELEBUNA DI CARLO BUCARELLI SAS
TELEBUNA SRL
TELECA ITALIA S.p.A.
TELECENTRO SAS DI GUGLIELMI SANDRINO & C.
TELECENTRO SRL
TELECOM BASSANO SRL
TELECOM BROCCARDO
TELECOM CENTER 2 SRL
paina 104 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA APPIA, 133
SS. PADANA SUP. VERSO PADOVA, 60
VIA MANZONI, 8
VIA CHALLAND, 23
VIA FUSARO, 102
VIA NAZARETH, 2/1
VIA GARIBALDI 32-32A
VIALE ETTORE FRANCESCHINI, 56
VIA PESCARA 7/9
VIA MAZZINI 92
VIA VALDINIEVOLE 35/37
VIA DELLE CASERME, 75
VIA FOGLIENSE, 24
Via MASCAGNI 90-90A
Via Cristoforo Colombo, 142
VIA PASCOLI, 21/23
CORSO GIOVANNI XXIII, 65
CORSO ROMA, 38
VIA SOMMARIVA, 14
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE, 44
CORSO MONTENERO, 25
VIA ROVERETO, 12
VIA PROVINCIALE FRANCESCA NORD, 72
VIALE DELL'INDUSTRIA, 215
PIAZZA GIOVANNI PAOLO II, 9
Via Trento, 7
Contrada Chiaire 9/A
P.ZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE II, 96/97
PIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE, 96/97
VIA RIMINI, 22
PIAZZA D ARMI 31/32
VIA MICHELANGELO A SCHIPA, 115
P.LE CADORNA, 2/3/4
VIA S.S. TRINITA', 76
PIAZZA GARIBALDI 25/26
Comune/Località
MURO LUCANO
36100 - VICENZA
28100 - Novara (NO)
11100 AOSTA
BACOLI
35128 PADOVA
91100 TRAPANI (TP)
00155 ROMA
96100 SIRACUSA
25043 BRENO BS
00100 ROMA
65127 PESCARA
61028 - SASSOCORVARO (PS)
59100 - Prato (PO)
00100 ROMA
26041 - Casalmaggiore (CR)
BUSCA
12037 SALUZZO (CN)
21013 GALLARATE (VA)
12042 - BRA - CN
10056 OULX - TO
33170 PORDENONE
56029 SANTA CROCE SULL'ARNO (PI)
62014 - CORRIDONIA (MC)
86081 AGNONE (IS)
22074 - Lomazzo (CO)
83020 - Avellino
00100 ROMA
00185 ROMA
20142 MILANO
18033 CAMPOROSSO MARE (IM)
80122 NAPOLI
36061 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA
36015 SCHIO (VI)
25018 MONTICHIARI BS
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
TELECOM DESIGN SRL
TELECOM DI BATTAGLIA FRANCESCO & C. SAS
TELECOM DI NUZZO ALESSANDRA SNC
TELECOM EMI SRL
TELECOM ITALIA AUDIT AND COMPLIANCE SERVICES
TELECOM ITALIA LAB
Telecom Italia Learning Services S.p.A.
TELECOM ON LINE DI GAROFALO CARMELO & C. SAS
TELECOM SRL
TELECOM SRL
TELECOMGARDA DI BELLONI ROBERTO E C.SNC
TELECOMPOWER SRL
TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
Telecontact Center S.p.A.
TELECONTACT SRL
TELECONTACT SRL
TELECONTROL SPA
TELECTRA SRL
TELEDUCALE SRL
TELEFOLLIA SRL
TELEFONANDO DI BONFARDECI FLOREANA & C SAS
TELEFONANDO DI OCCHIPINTI BIAGIO ANTONIO
TELEFONANDO SNC di ASSALI & CIANCI
TELEFONANDO T.L.L. DI PEROTTI
MARIA LETIZIA
TELEFONARE DI LECCE SABATO & C. S.A.S
TELEFONI & CO S.A.S.
TELEFONI & TELEFONI DI PATELLA
TELEFONI & TELEFONI DI SATTOLO N.
TELEFONIA BRAVETTA
TELEFONIA CLODIO SRL
TELEFONIA E SICUREZZA SPA
TELEFONIA EUROPA SNC DI ANNUNZIATA PAOLA
TELEFONIA FUTURA DI ROGHI EMILIO
TELEFONIA GLOBALE BY MEDIATECH SRL
TELEFONIA IN SRL
paina 105 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA VALLE CALEPIO, 5
V.LE I MAGGIO 10/A
PIAZZA CARMINE 10
VIA SAN TOMMASO D'AQUINO, 18
Piazza Einaudi, 8
VIA REISS ROMOLI, 274
Viale Parco de' Medici 61
CONTRADA MOSCATELLO SNC
VIA MARIGNANA, 98
VIA SACRO CUORE, 64/A
PIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE II 54
VIA SAN MARTINO 23
CONTRADA RIVARANO - CENTRO COMMERCIALE MGN
Centro Direzionale- isola G4
VIA DELL'INDUSTRIA, 214
VIA G. RICCIARDI, 9/11
Via FIORENTINA 524
P.ZZA ALLEGATO, 9
VIALE DUCA DEGLI ABRUSSI, 23
VIA BRUNO DE FINETTI 220
VIA BRINDISI 6
VIALE DELLA RESIDENZA, 4
PIAZZA DALLA CHIESA 26
VIA XXIV MAGGIO 131/133
VIA ITALIA, 31
C.SO MARENCO, 51
VIA MOSCA, 3
VIA SBUELZ, 5
VIA BRAVETTA 506
P.LE CLODIO 15
VIA ROMA, 109
VIA LA SPEZIA 129/131
VIALE UMBERTO I, 16
VIA A. GIACOMETTI, 28
VIA M. SCHIPA, 4
Comune/Località
25036 PALAZZOLO SULL'OGLIO BS
97018 SCICLI (RG)
SCIACCA
09134 CAGLIARI
20124 Milano
10100 Torino
00148 Roma
NOTO
MOGLIANO VENETO TV
MODICA
25087 SALO' BS
60100 ANCONA
83024 MONTEFORTE IRPINO (AV)
80143 - Napoli
62014 CORRIDONIA (MC)
80100 NAPOLI
52100 AREZZO
71016 S. SEVERO (foggia)
33043 CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (UD)
00134 - ROMA
90048 SAN GIUSEPPE JATO (PA)
97013 COSIMO (RG)
20021 BOLLATE MI
PASSO CORESE
BATTIPAGLIA
NOVI LIGURE
CORLEONE (PA)
33019 - TRICESIMO (UD)
00164 ROMA
00100 ROMA
22044 INVERIGO (CO)
00100 ROMA
52045 FOIANO DELLA CHIANA (AR)
61020 S. ANGELO IN LIZZOLA (PS)
LECCE
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
TELEFONIA LUCARELLI SRL
TELEFONIA MARCO
TELEFONIA MOBILI ELETTRODOMESTICI LUNETTO DI CUTRERA G.
TELEFONIA NE SRL
TELEFONIA SHUANG LONG SAS DI ZHANG HAI & C.
TELEFONIA TRIGORIA
TELEFONIAMO S.R.L
TELEFONIAMOBILI ELETTRODOMESTICI LUNETTO & C.
[email protected] DI UGLIANO V.
TELEFONICA
TELEFONICA 2000 SRL
TELEFONICA SAS DI LEGA RAFFAELLA & C.
TELEFONIKA DI ANTONIO PINO
TELEFONINI DI PETTI CARMELA
TELEFONINO 2000 SNC DI CANOVA ANDREA
TELEFONINO BOLOGNA SNC DI SANDRO MARTORANA E STEFANO
TELEFONINO CENTER DI ANTONI MICHELA
TELEFONINO DI TRENTO SRL
TELEFONO SHOP DI MESSINA CLAUDIA
TELEFONOMANIA 2000 SRL
TELEFONOMANIA BY CANZANELLI DI RUGGIERO ANNA MARIA
TELEFONOMANIA DI BIASI MARIA ROSARIA
TELEFONOMANIA SRL
TELEFONOPIU' DI SILIGARDI SIMONA
TELEFONOSI DI SAIDI E GHOUFIRI E C. SNC
TELEIDEA SRL
TELEKOM PUSTERIA SAS DI MILESI ROBERTO & C.
TELE-LINE DI NERLI ELISA &VALENTE FRANCA SNC
TELELINE DI USEL CARLO
TELELINK DI TOMMOLINI & C. SNC
TELEMANIA DI MASSIMILIANO TOZZI
TELEMARCA SRL
TELEMARE SNC DI AGOSTINI EMO & C.
TELEMATICA E SICUREZZA SRL
TELEMATICA SRL
paina 106 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA CESARE BALBO 4
VIA DELLA GIUSTINIANA, 89/A
CORSO DEI MILLE, 300
VIA GARIBALDI, 19
VIA PISTOIESE, 114
VIA DI TRIGORIA 136
C.so Francia, 235/B
C.SO DEI MILLE,300
VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA, 35
VIA DON LORENZO MILANI 7/9
VIA SCRIBONIO CURIONE 12
VIALE IV NOVEMBRE, 35/B
VIA COLAPESCE, 69
VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 190
V.LE P. TOGLIATTI 1607/A
VIA DEL SERRA, 21
VIA P.I. DA CARRARA 24/A
VIA CAVOUR SRL
VIA V. EMANUELE 119/121
VIA CASILINA 1890
VIA CESINA, 39
VIA VITTORIO VENETO, 135/A-B
VIA GORIZIA 2/F
VIALE GRAMSCI, 95/97
VIA DEI MILLE, 2/G
PIAZZA DI S. MARIA AUSILIATRI 48/49
VIA SAN LORENZO, 25/B
PIAZZA MATTEOTTI, 19
VIA TOTTECHIEN, 1
VIALE ITALIA 17/M
VIA TOR DE' SCHIAVI 337
VIA BRONDI, 16/F
VIA MARIGNANA, 98
VIA CATANZARO, 4
VIA GIOVANNI IONATA 8
Comune/Località
03039 - SORA - SR
00188 - ROMA
PARTINICO
38100 TRENTO (TN)
59100 - PRATO (PO)
00100 ROMA
10139 Torino
90047 PARTINICO (PA)
80012 CALVIZZANO (NA)
80040 POGGIOMARINO (NA)
00175 - ROMA
FAENZA (RA)
98121 MESSINA (ME)
86100 CAMPOBASSO - (CB)
00100 ROMA
05100 TERNI (TR)
55042 - FORTE DEI MARMI (LU)
38122 - TRENTO (TN)
87032 AMANTEA (CS)
00132 ROMA
SAN VALENTINO TORIO
MONOPOLI
07100 SASSARI
41100 MODENA
42100 REGGIO EMILIA
00181 ROMA
39031 BRUNICO (BZ)
56029 S.CROCE SULL'ARNO (PI)
AOSTA
25064 GUSSAGO BS
00171 ROMA
QUINTO DI TREVISO TV
MOGLIANO VENETO
00100 ROMA
86081 AGNONE
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
TELEME SRL
TELEMEDIA SNC
TELENE SAS
TELENET
Telenet s.r.l.
TELENIA SRL
TELEPHOMANIA SRL
TELEPHONANDO S.N.C. DI FRANCO MICHEL
TELEPHONCENTER SNC
TELEPHONE CAR SOUND SRL
TELEPHONE CENTER DI GINTOLI RAFFAELE
TELEPHONE CENTER DI POLLICE GAETANO
TELEPHONE CENTER SERVIZI
TELEPHONE CENTER SRL
TELEPHONE CONNECTION SNC DI FILIPPO D'ANGELO
TELEPHONE DI MASAT DENIS
TELEPHONE HOUSE SNC
TELEPHONE POINT DI DE GENNARO PAOLO
TELEPHONE POINT PELIZZARI DI LAURA BAGLIONI & C. SNC
TELEPHONE SAS DI AMATI TOMMASO
TELEPHONE SERVICE DI CASTALDO DE STEFANO & C. SAS
TELEPHONE SERVICE DI LA ROSA
TELEPHONE SRL
TELEPHONY DISCOUNT
TELEPOINT SRL
TELEPOINT SRL
Telepost S.p.A.
TELERADIOPRODOTTI DI ALFI' GREGORIO
TELERITZ Srl
TELESALE s.r.l.
TELESALE SRL
TELESAT di TRAVAGLINO ROCCO
TELESAT SRL
TELESAT SRL
TELESATELLITE DI GENOVA FRANCESCO
paina 107 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA VENOSA, 8
VIA DANTE, 1
VIA BRACCIANESE CLAUDIA, 58
VIA GUELFA 25
Via Torretta, 1
VIALE EUROPA, 132
VIA G. MELISURGO, 4
VIA PARIGI, 22
VIA VOLTURNO, 52
VIA BOSSI 17
VIA TIRELLA 11/E
VIA PIO XII, 49
VIA PANCIATICHI (FI)
VIA TRIESTE, 232
VIA NAZIONALE, 253
VIA POSTUMIA, 88
VIA UNGHERIA, 6
VIA CASORETTO 5
VIA ADRO 29
VIA C. PAVESE, 9
VIA ROMA, 63
VIA LABIENA 56
VIA PETRACCA, 10
VIA LEOPARDI, 7
VIA DELL'IMPRESA, 18/22
Via P. Giardini 139
Via Sant’Andrea , 10
VIA BOLOGNA SNC LARGO OSPEDALE
C.so Traiano, 34
Via Emanuele Filiberto, 190
VIA TIBURTINA, 1072
VIA CUCCA, 195
VIA MARTIRI DELLA RESISTENZA 86
VIALE UMBERTO I 104
C.SO REGINA MARGHERITA, 144
Comune/Località
20137 MILANO
GALLIATE
00062 - BRACCIANO (RM)
52044 CORTONA (AR)
81100 - Caserta
65010 VILLA RASPA DI SPOLTORE (PE)
80100 NAPOLI (NA)
66020 SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO (CH)
00185 ROMA
24123 BERGAMO BG
MODICA
EBOLI
50127 FIRENZE
PALMA CAMPANIA
09039 - VILLACIRDO - CA
31040 - GORGO DI MONTICANO (TV)
37031 - ILLASI (VR)
20131 MILANO MI
25031 CAPRIOLO BS
47814 BELLARIA -IGEA MARINA
AFRAGOLA
21014 LAVENO MOMBELLO VA
CEGLIE MESSAPICA
61100 PESARO
57014 COLLESALVETTI (LI)
Modena (MO)
20121 Milano
CROTONE
10127 Torino
00185 - Roma
00156 ROMA
BRUSCIANO
86039 TERMOLI
FORMELLO
10152 TORINO
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
Indirizzo
TELESERVICE 2000 SRL
VIALE LIBERTA' 87
TELESERVICE POINT DI GIUDICE CONCETTA & SCARPATO CARMELA VIA DANTE, 10
TELESERVICE SRL
VIA DELLA BEVERARA, 19
TELESICUREZZA AFFARI SRL
Via Rombo', 31 C
TELESICUREZZA BUSINESS SRL
VIA VOLPIANO, 60
TELESICUREZZA SAS DI NATALE DOMENICO & C.
VIA ROMBO' 31/C
TELETECNICA DI CIAMPICHINI PAMELA
VIA DEGLI ORTI, 2
TELETECNICA SRL
PIAZZA DIAZ, 29/C
TELETECNICA SRL
VIA DEL COLOSSEO, 31
Televoice S.p.A.
Strada Statale 11 Padana Superiore 2B
TELEWORK SRL
VIA MECENATE, 90
TELEX SRL
VIA APPIA NUOVA 272
TELICA SAS DI FORCELLINO TIZIANO & C.
VIA VILLA COMUNALE, 20
TELIMAL DI BARATTA LINA
VIA ALDO MORO, 16
TELITALIA SPA
VIA ROMA, 37
TELKOM
VIA CORRADINO DI SVEVIA, 48
TELKOM ITALIA SRL
VIALE REGIONE SICILIANA N° 7275
TELL ME SRL(MILANO)
VIA B. DE ROLANDI 11
TELLER SRL
VIALE JENNER 17
TELMA SRL
VIA ADDONE, 41
TELMEL SRL
CORSO LIBERTA' 18
TELNET SRL
VIA TOMMASEO 51
TELPRO DI PESCARI LUCIANO & C. SAS
VIA LUCA DELLA ROBBIA, 33
TELSAT di BAGLIVO ROCCO
Via Cavour 17
TELSAT SRL
VIA ARIOSTO LUDOVICO, 31
TELVEN 187 SRL
VIALE PORTA PO, 94
TEMPI MODERNI SRL - UNIPERSONALE
VIA FELTRE, 68
TEN O POINT DI TODARO SILVIO
VIA VESPRI 197
TEOREMA INFORMATICA SAS DI DITEL PIER PAOLO & C.
VIA MAGELLANO, 1
TERASYSTEM S.p.A.
VIA MENTORE MAGGINI, 50
TERINET SAS
VIALE STAZIONE, 381/A
TESYS S.p.A.
Via Cancelliera, 60
THAKUR ASION STORE
VIA DELLA STAZIONE, 13/15
THE SOUND DI GENTILE VINCENZO & C. SAS
VIA C. COLOMBO, 6
THE STORE SRL
VIA S. JACINI, 60
paina 108 di 118
Comune/Località
20052 MONZA MZ
PALINURO
40131 BOLOGNA
Rivoli -TO
10040 LEINI (TO)
RIVOLI
62100 MACERATA
42100 REGGIO EMILIA
00184 ROMA
20063 Cernusco sul Naviglio (MI)
20158 MILANO
00100 ROMA
SAPRI
AGROPOLI
02041 CASPERIA (RI)
90134 PALERMO
90147 PALERMO
20156 MILANO MI
20159 MILANO
85100 - POTENZA
20048 CARATE BRIANZA MZ
CAGLIARI
06012 CITTA' DI CASTELLO (PG)
10024 Moncalieri (TO).
90144 PALERMO
45100 ROVIGO (RO)
32036 - SEDICO (BL)
VALDERICE
07026 - OLBIA
00100 ROMA
88047 NOCERA TERINESE (CZ)
00040 - Ariccia (RM)
33085 MANIAGO (PN)
04023 - FORMIA - LT
00191 - ROMA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
The Tecnology Partner S.p.A.
THE VOICE DI PASTRELLO AUGUSTO
THE VOICE SNC DI PORTOLAN FABIO E MIOLA ENRICO
THE.MO.GE SRL
THE.MOGE. SRL
THEMA TELECOM SRL
THENET SRL
THINK DIFFERENT SRL
[email protected]
TIBCO SOFTWARE INC.
TIBERI GIULIANO & C. SNC
TICOM SRL
TIDONE SRL
TIELLE CENTER SASDI TUTRONE LOREDANA
TIELLESSE DI TRAGNI LORENZA
TIEMME di Torti Marco
TIEMMEPI s.r.l.
TIESSE C/O B2B NETCOM
TIESSE S.A.S. DI CARRARA NAZZARENO & C.
TIESSETI TELEFONIA MOBILE SRL
TIESSETI TELEMATICA
TIETOENATOR SPA
TILS SPA
TIM CENTER DI PADOVANI STEFANO
TIM WORLD DI MASCIULLI VALENTINA
TIMBA DI MASSA BARBARA & C. SAS
TIME TIM SRL
TIMMANIA SAS
TIMMY LINE SAS di NAPPA GENNARO & CO.
TINTI ROBERTO ELETTRAUTO
TIVOLI SETTEPIU' SRL
TIZETA ITALIA SRL
TIZZI FRANCESCO & C. SNC
TL & T SRL
TLC CONSULTING SRL
paina 109 di 118
Indirizzo
Via Crocefisso, 10
VIA STRADA COMUNALE DELLE CORTI, 69
VIA MATTEOTTI, 18
VIA RIVIERA BERICA, 108/B VIA RIVIERA BERICA, 108/B
VIA LOMELLINA 6
VIA DIOCLEZIANO, 354
VIALE LUIGI SCHIAVONETTI, 270/C
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE, 288
3303 HILVIEW HAVENUE
VIA VARIANTE AURELIA OVEST 11
VIA TRENTO, 64
VIA CLERIC 342
VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI, 296
VIA SALENTO, 3/5
C.so XXVI Aprile, 41
Via IV Novembre, 1
Via Monginevro, 280 M
REGIONE PRIORALE, 32
VIA LAMARMORA ALFONSO 46
VIALE REGINA GIOVANNA 4
VIA DI TORRE SPACCATA, 172
VIALE OCEANO PACIFICO 11
PIAZZA MONSIGNOR TAGLIAFERRI, 3
VIALE B. CROCE, 221
VIALE GIOVANNI XXIII, N. 3
C.SO CAVOUR, 32
VIA NAPOLI, 25
VIA DELLA LIBERTA', 28
VIA S. MAMOLO, 23
VIA TIBURTINA 126
VIA DEI MILLE, 23
Via DEI MALATESTA 60/A-C
VICOLO DELLE FRATTE, 32
VIALE MARCONI 48/D
Comune/Località
20122 Milano
31100 TREVISO (TV)
35031 ABANO TERME (PD)
36100 VICENZA (VI)
36100 - VICENZA
20133 MILANO MI
80124 NAPOLI
00173 ROMA
12042 BRA (CN)
PALO ALTO, CA 94304 USA
19038 SARZANA - SP
88046 LAMEZIA TERME (CZ)
BRESSO (MI)
90100 PALERMO
ALTAMURA
27049 - Stradella (PV)
46012 - Bozzolo (MN)
10100 Torino
10059 SUSA (TO)
20122 MILANO MI
MILANO
00169 ROMA
00144 ROMA
03011 - ALATRI (FR)
66013 CHIETI SCALO (CH)
10092 BORGARETTO DI BEINASCO (TO)
61100 PESARO (PU)
96017 NOTO (SR)
AVERSA
40136 BOLOGNA
TIVOLI
20051 LIMBIATE (MI)
52037 - Sansepolcro (AR)
00049 - VELLETRI
DESENZANO SUL GARDA (BS)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
TLC EVOLUTION SRL
TLC PROMOTION SRL
TLC s.r.l.
TLC SNC DI TECCHIO GILIOLA & C.
TLC SPA
TLC.COM s.r.l.
T-LINK SRL
TM SRL
T-MAX di VERARDO MARIA GRAZIA
TNS Infratest
TO TEL di Fischetto Antonio
TODINI ALESSANDRA E CARLOTTA S.N.C.
TOFFANO LEOPOLDO
TOFFOLI ELETTRODOMESTICI SRL
TOGNINI ENZO & C.
TOMA ROCCO ANTONIO
TOMASELLO MARIA
TOMI SRL
TOMMASI STEFANO
TOP CAR SERVICE SRL
TOP CENTER di PAPA MASSIMO & C. SAS
TOP CONSULTING SRL
TOP ELETTRONICA DI DOLCI AUGUSTO E C. SNC
TOP LINE DI AMMIRATI MICHELE & C. SNC
TOP LINE DI QUARTI MARCO
TOP MASTER MANAGEMENT GROUP SRL
TOP MASTER SRL
TOP NETWORK A.c. a r.l.
TOP SECRET SRL
TOP TEAM 1 SRL
TOP TEAM SRL
TOP TEL SAS DI BALSAMO RAFFAELE & C.
TOP TEL SNC
TOP TEL SRL
TOP VIDEO MASIA CHRISTIAN
paina 110 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA ROSE DI SOTTO 1/A
VIA ROSE DI SOTTO 1/A
Via E. Mattei, 1
PIAZZA CARLI, 73
VIA P. NENNI, 54
Via di Pratale, 42
VIA VECCHIA FERRIERA, 50
VIA XXV APRILE, 16
Via Lagustena 59/N
Via Bolama, 11/13
Via Castellazzo, 35
PIAZZA SANTA CROCE 9/BIS
VIA ROMA, 7
V.LE TRENTO, 45
VIA NAZIONANE NORD SNC
VIA VITTORIO VENETO, 61
VIA 18° STRADA PRIVATA 19/21
VIA PETRARCA, 4/B
VIA ROMA, 12
VIA NUOVA POGGIOREALE, 56
VIA DOMITIANA KM.31,200 SNC
VIA SIMONE MARTINI, 143/145
VIA MACALLE' 3
VIA 24 MAGGIO, 701
CORSO PORTA NUOVA 11
VIA LUIGI CALZA 9/11
VIA BENITO ROSSI, 27
VIA SIMONE MARTINI, 143/145
CORSO MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA', 118
VIA CADOLINI, 15
VIALE CERTOSA, 299
VIA SCARLATTI, 65
VIALE PORTA ADIGE, 42
VIA ABBAZIA, 7
VIA MAZZINI, 21
Comune/Località
25100 BRESCIA
25100 BRESCIA
63039 - S.Benedetto del Tronto (AP)
62058 VICENZA (VC)
80018 MUGNANO DI NAPOLI
56127 - Pisa
36100 VICENZA
ARIANO IRPINO
Genova
20126 - Milano
10043 - Orbassano (TO)
TIVOLI
35020 TRIBANO (PD)
33077 SACILE (PN)
22050 COLICO LC
73056 TAURISANO (LE)
BELPASSO
57025 PIOMBINO
73021 CALIMERA (LE)
80100 NAPOLI
CASTEL VOLTURNO
00142 ROMA
26013 CREMA CR
POGGIOMARINO
37122 - VERONA
00123 ROMA
82100 - BENEVENTO
00142 ROMA
LECCO
20137 MILANO
20149 MILANO
80100 NAPOLI
45010 ROVIGO
61032 FANO (PU)
09010 PORTOSCUSO (CA)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
TOP VIDEO SRL
TOPS S.r.l.
TORELLI ODOARDO
TOSCANI SRL
TOSONI SNC DI TOSONI LUCIANO E CARLO
TOTAL GROUP SRL
TOTARO ANNA CARMELA
TOUBA SERVICES DUE
TOUCH WORLD SRL
TOZZI DI MASSIMILIANO TOZZI
TR MULTISERVICE SAS DI TURRIN ENRICO E C.
TRA.BAR SERVICE
TRADE & SERVICE SHOP S.N.C. DI BOIAGO DENNIS 6 C.
Trasea S.p.A.
TRASIMENOTEL DI MIRKO SALVI E C. SNC
TRE C MONDOUFFICIO SAS
TRECOMPUTER DI CARAVELLO HERNAN
TRENTINO TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
TRENTO SVILUPPO SRL
TRIGILIO ANDREA
TRILLO' MASSIMILIANO
TRILLO SRL
TRIMAR OFFICE SNC DI CALORIO & TRINCHERO
TRIOLO FRANCESCA
TRITTO PAOLO
TROIANI MICHELA
TSM
TUCKER SNC DI SPAGNA WALTER & SANGIORGI EMANUELE
TUFANO ELECTRONICS SRL
TUFANO ELETTRODOMESTICI SRL
TUFANO GROUP SRL
TUFANO PROJECT SRL
TUFANO QUARTO SRL
TUFANO SPA
TUFANO TERESA SRL
paina 111 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA TARANTO, 72
Via Teofilo Folengo, 34
VIA SAN BIAGIO, 14/A
VIA B. BUOZZI, 75
VIA CARDUCCI, 29/C
VIA ZANDONAI, 10
VIA CARLO ROCCO, 2
VIA SALVO D'ACQUISTO, 8
PIAZZA DORA MARKUS, 2
VIA DTOR DE' SCHIAVI, 337
CORSO TERME, 126
VIA ZANICA 2
PIAZZA MARCO POLO, 19
Piazza Napoleone, 11
Via KENNEDY 36
VIA DELLA GRANDE MURAGLIA, 110/112
PONTE A. FLEMING, 4-6
VIA S. ANDREA, 50
VIA E. MACCANI, 162
VIA DEI MUTILATI, 51
VIA CAMPIDOGLIO 92
VIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA', 3/5
VIA MARCONI, 2
VIA PAPA SERGIO I, 61/B-C
PIAZZA GARIBALDI, 28
VIA BORGO MARIO THEODOLI, 107
VIA DI SANTA CATERINA, 2
C.SO LIONE 64
VIA PRINC. DI PIEMONTE 199
VIA PRINC. DI PIEMONTE 199
VIA PRINC. DI PIEMONTE 199
VIA PRINC. DI PIEMONTE 199
VIA PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTE, 199
VIA PRIN. DI PIEMONTE 122/124
VIA PRINCIPE DI PIEMEONTE, 199
Comune/Località
MARTINA FRANCA
00137 Roma
42024 CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO (RE)
06026 PIETRALUNGA (PG)
37129 VERONA
30174 - MESTRE (VE)
BOVINO
62017 PORTO RECANATI
48023 MARINA DI RAVENNA (RA)
00171 ROMA
35036 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)
24126 BERGAMO (BG)
31047 - PONTE DI PIAVE (TV)
55100 - Lucca
06061 - Castiglione del Lago (PG)
00144 - ROMA
16138 GENOVA
38062 ARCO (TN)
38100 TRENTO (TN)
96015 FRANCOFONTE (SR)
03024 - CEPRANO - FR
PADOVA
12046 MONTA' (CN)
PALERMO
ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI
00030 - S. VITO ROMANO (RM)
47897 FIORENTINO SAN MARTINO
10100 Torino
80026 - CASORIA (NA)
80026 - CASORIA (NA)
80026 - CASORIA (NA)
80026 - CASORIA (NA)
80026 - CASORIA (NA)
80026 CASORIA
80026 - CASORIA (NA)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
TUFANO WORLD
TUGGEY RAIMONDO
TURATTI ANDREA
TURCO ELETTRODOMESTICI SAS DI TURCO GUERINO & C.
TURRA GUIDO
TUTTAUTO SRL
TUTTO TELEFONIA SNC
TUTTOAUTO SRL
TUTTOCAMPO SRL
TUTTOMATTOLINI SAS
TUTTOTELEFONO SRL
TUTTOTELEFONO SRL
TUTTOUFFICIO SRL
TV COLOR PEANA SRL
TVS di TONA Biagio & GRILLETTO Gioacchino SAS
TWINS COMMUNICATION SRL
UDDIN SALA
UMTS TEL SRL
UNICART DI ORGIU SPERANZA & C. SNC
UNICOMM SRL
UNICOMM SRL
UNICOOP FIRENZE S.C.A.R.L.
UNICOOP TIRRENO S.C.A.R.L.
UNIDATA
UNIEURO SPA
UNIPOINT MEMORY
UNISOFT 90 SAS DI DELLE FRATTE ANGELO & C.
UNITEL S.R.L.
UNIVERSAL PHONE DI DE VINCENTIS MANUEL
UNIVERSALCARD SRL
UNO SRL
UNTECNICO SPA
UP TIME DI IRACE SONIA ANTONELLA
URMET TELECOMUNICAZIONI SPA
URMET TLC S.p.A.
paina 112 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA PRINC. DI PIEMONTE 199
VIALE AURORA, 7
VIA SOLARI, 28
VIA EUROPA 113
VIA MONTE S. GABRILE, 2
VIA U. SABA,13
VIA CROCE, 68
VIA U. SABA 13
PIAZZA GARIBALDI 19/M
VIA BERLINGUER, SNC
C.SO SICILIA, 196/198
Viale G. CARDUCCI 253 BIS
VIA CROCIFISSA DI ROSA, 70
VIA SASSARI, 49/51
Via Petrarca, 8/16
VIA GIOTTO, 26
VIA FABIO RULLIANO 15
VIA MAIRA SNC
VIA EUROPA, 29
VIA ENRICO MATTEI, 46/50
VIA G. GALILEI, 27
VIA SANTA REPARATA, 43
S.S. AURELIA KM 237 - FRAZ. VIGNALE RIOTORTO
VIA PORTUENSE, 1555 VIA TORRE DELLA RAZZA SNC
VIA MARIO PAGANO, 22
VIALE DELLA RESISTENZA, 2/A
via setevalli, 324
CORSO D'ITALIA, 38/40
VIA GENOVA, 48/7
CORSO MAZZINI, 1/B
VIA ARGELATI, 40
VIA TUNISIA, 30
VIA BOLOGNA 188/C
Via di Castel Romano, 167
Comune/Località
80026 - CASORIA (NA)
30020 BIBIONE (VE)
20039 VAREDO (MI)
87032 AMANTEA (CS)
30171 - MESTRE
51100 PISTOIA (PT)
86021 - BOJANO (CB)
51100 PISTOIA
43 100 Parma (PR)
56033 CAPANNOLI (PI)
AUGUSTA
57122 - Livorno (LI)
25100 - BRESCIA
07041 ALGHERO (SS)
AGRIGENTO
20145 MILANO
00175 ROMA
04019 TERRACINA (LT)
ISILI
36031 DUEVILLE (VI)
MALO
50129 FIRENZE
57020 PIOMBINO (LI)
00148 ROMA
LOCALITA' LE MOSE - PIACENZA
80137 NAPOLI
00030 SAN CESAREO - RM
Perugia
00011 VILALBA DI GUIDONIO (RM)
39100 BOLZANO
27100 PAVIA (PV)
20144 MILANO
20124 MILANO
10154 TORINO
00128 Roma
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
UVET AMERICAN EXPRESS CORPORATE TRAVEL SPA
V. EMME GROUP SOC. COOP.
V. G. A. SRL
V.B. DISTRIBUZIONE SRL
V.E.R.A.T. SRL
V.S. TEAM SRL
VACCA LUCIANO
VACCARI IBEL
VALENTE ANTONIO
VALENTI DARIO
VALENTINI SRL
VALERII ANGELO
VALLERIANI HI-FI DI VALLERIANI & C. SAS
VALNET SRL
VALTELLINA SPA
Value Partners
VALUE TEAM S.p.A.
VALUETEAM
VANNINI ALESSANDRA
VARANO COMMUNICATIONS GROUP
VARENNE SRL
VARIALE LIDIA
VAROTTO IVANO
VASONE GIAMPIETRO & C. SNC
VAVALA GIACINTO E CUTERI LILIANA SNC
VEDO SENTO PARLO DI COLANGELI
VEGA ACCESSORI SRL
VELIALPOL
VEMAR TELEFONIA SNC
VENDITEL SRL
VENDITTI MARIACRISTINA
VENDRAMIN MARA
VENERE SRL
VENERE SRL
VENEX S.R.L.
paina 113 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA A. BINDA, 21
VIA P. MARONCELLI N. 99/A
C.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE 53/55
VIA BERNABE', 21
VIA SAN SECONDO, 48
VIA LUGHESE 202
CORSO ITALIA, 24
VIA MATTEOTTI , 44
CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE S.N.C.
VIA SAVERINO MERCADANTE, 8
VIALE RISORGIMENTO, 224
VIA MELARAMGELO, 48/D
VIA SALVEMINI ANG. VIA VESTINA 2
FRAZ. CASTAGNOLE, 39
VIA BUONARROTI, 34
Via Leopardi n°32
VIA VESPRI SICILIANI, 9
VIA DELLA GRANDE MURAGLIA, 284
VIA IV NOVEMBRE 29
CORSO MAZZINI, 5
VIA F.LLI ROSSELLI, 35
VIA SFERRANE, 83
V.LE COLLI EUGANEI, 48
VIA LOMELLINA 98
C.SO UMBERTO I 111
VIA PESCHIERA, 4
LOCALITA' CASE MAGNANI, 8 VIA MILANO, 17
PIAZZA GARIBALDI 2
SAL. S. MARIA APPARENTE, 4
VIA CAVADINI, 55
VIA VALGIMIGLI MANARA, 8/A
VIA GAMBARA, 2
VIALE MARCONI 48/D
VIA DEL SANTO, 110
Comune/Località
20143 MILANO
35129 - PADOVA (PD)
SAN CATALDO
53045 MONTEPULCIANO (SI)
10100 Torino
47100 FORLI'
08035 NURRI (NU)
40014 CREVALCORE (BO)
DIAMANTE
20124 MILANO
47100 FORLI' (FC)
64100 TERAMO
65016 MONTESILVANO (PE)
15027 PONTESTURA - AL
24020 GORLE (BG)
20123 Milano
20146 - Milano
00144 ROMA
CIAMPINO (RM)
88021 BORGIA
47023 CESENA (FC)
80048 SANT'ANASTASIA (NA)
35041 - BATTAGLIA TERME
27036 MORTARA PV
SERRA S.BRUNO
02100 RIETI
29010 ZIANO PIACENTINO (PC)
73010 VEGLIE (LE)
00042 ANZIO - RM
80132 NAPOLI
BOJANO
35125 PADOVA
43100 PARMA (PR)
25015 DESENZANO DEL GARDA (BS)
LIMENA
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
VENEZIA SRL
VENTURA ELETTRODOMESTICI
VENTURINI MARINI
VERACOM SRL
VERGANI 2000 SRL
VERZI' CARLO ORAZIO
VESUVIANA SERVICE
VI. MAR SRL
VI. MATEL SpA
VI.GI. ELETTRONICA SAS
VI.PA ELETTRONICA SNC DI PASSACANTANDO PIETRO E VIOLA
VIA SATELLITE TV-HI FI DI VITALE FRANCESCO & C. SAS
VIAGGIO NEL 2000 SAS DI CHIARIELLO PASQUALE & C.
VIALE SAN MARCO DI PRATICELLI LINO
VIANET SRL
VIASANT GALYLEO SPA
VICINANZA LUISA
VICOSYSTEM SRL
VICTORY TEL SNC
VIDEO - SOCIETA' A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
VIDEO AUDIO STAR
VIDEO CASA COM SRL
VIDEO CENTER SNC DI FERRARI LUISA & C.
VIDEO DREAMS DI SCARANTE G.
VIDEO GALLERY
Video In di Cielo Carlo & C. sas
VIDEO MANIA DI BONCINELLI L.
VIDEO NET SAS DI VASTOLA PAOLO & C.
VIDEO PIU' DI SPIRITO M. LUISA & C. SAS
VIDEO QUATTRO SNC DI CANALI GIULIA & C.
VIDEO SERVICE DI BIOTTI LORENZO
VIDEO SERVICE SAS di Vettorano Stefano
VIDEO SISTEM SOUND DI BENINCA' A.
VIDEO SOUND
VIDEO SOUND 2 SRL
paina 114 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA A. MANZONI 29
VIA MARCONI, 84
VIA MAZZOCCHI, 4
VIA VERONA, 1/A
VIA MATTEOTTI , ang. VIA MAZZINI SNC
VIA A. SPAMPINATO 21/D
VIA ROSSILLI, 16
VIA EXILLES 50/A
C.SO PADOVANO, 112
VIA PETRARO, 85
VIA DELLA BUFALOTTA 318
VIA G. MATTEOTTI, 42
VIA G. VERDI, 3
VIALE SAN MARCO, 7
VIA SCIUTI N° 164
VIA TIBURTINA 1072
VIA DELLE COLLINE, 24
VIALE DELLA RESISTENZA SNC
PIAZZA BELGIO, 8/B
VIA BRENNERO, 320
P.ZZADELLA REPUBBLICA, 2
VIA STAZIONE, 80
VIA BOLOGNINI, 16
VIA PIOGEVO, 49
P.ZZA III REGGIMENTO ALPINI, 27
Lungomare Caboto, 544
VIALE PIAVE 5
PIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA, 6
VIA BRIGATA SASSARI 9
VIA CERETANA 8
VIA PODGORA, 2/A
LARGO MILANO SNC
VIA CASTELLO 94
VIA 4 CASELLI, 5/A
VIA DELLA GROTTA SNC
Comune/Località
ENNA
40033 CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BO)
04100 LATINA (LT)
20063 Cernusco sul Naviglio (MI)
20064 GORGONZOLA MI
95031 ADRANO (CT)
80047 S. GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO
10100 Torino
84016 PAGANI (SA)
80050 - SANTA MARIA LA CARITA' (NA)
00193 ROMA
SPERONE
S. GIORGIO A CREMANO
34074 MONFALCONE (GO)
90100 PALERMO
00156 ROMA
84133 SALERNO (SA)
01037 RONCIGLIONE (VT)
09100 CAGLIARI
38100 TRENTO
RECALE
30035 BALLO' DI MIRANO (VENEZIA)
38086 PINZOLO (TN)
35010 SAN GIORGIO DELLE PERTICHE (PD)
10050 SAUZE D'OULX (TO)
04024 Gaeta (LT)
20129 MILANO MI
10100 TORINO (TO)
07041 - ALGHERO - SS
CERVETERI
31032 CASALE SUL SILE (TV)
00040 ARDEA (RM)
31020 SERNAGLIA DELLA BATTAGLIA (TV)
PISTICCI - MARCONIA
04015 -PRIVERNO (LT)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
VIDEO SOUND DI DELL'AQUILA GIOVANNI & C. SAS
VIDEO SOUND DI PRISCO LUIGI LUCIANO
VIDEO SOUND SNC DI ROMANI SARA & C.
VIDEO SUONO DI PITZIANTI MARCELLO
VIDEO SUONO SRL
VIDEO TEAM SAS DI MANDORLINI DANTE & C.
VIDEO UNO DI PROCELLI RUGGERO & CO. SAS
VIDEO UNO DI SARTORE M. & C. SNC
VIDEOCENTER 1 SRL
VIDEOGARDA EXPERT SRL
VIDEOLAND DI QUARTARO LORELLA
VIDEOLINE SNC
VIDEOMAX DI POLDI MASSIMO
VIDEOMUSIC PROGETTAZIONE DI ROSINI M., FONTANELLI & ROVINI
VIDEOMUSIC PROGETTAZIONE DI ROSINI M., FONTANELLI & ROVINI
VIDEOREBEL SUONO & IMMAGINE SRL
VIDEOSMILE DI CEBIN ROBERTO
VIDEOSTEREOS SNC di PRESTATO VERONICA e SCICCHITANO
VIDEOSUONO DI PITZIANTI MARCELLO
VIDEOTECNICA
VIGATO R. & VALMASSOI M. SNC
VIGILANZA ITALIA SRL
VIGILANZA ITALPOL BRINDISI SRL
VIGNOZZI ELEONORA SNC DI M. SBARAGLS. PIRGHER
VILAR SRL
VILLANIS ROBERTO
VIN SRL
VINCENTI CORRADO
VINCENZI FABIO
Vip Car s.r.l.
VIP SAS di Mattei Andrea & C.
VIPA ELETTRONICA DI PASSACANTANDO PIETRO E VIOLA ANGELO
VIRGO
VIROB srl
VISCONTI ELETTRONICA - VE SRL
paina 115 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA BADINO 78
VIA MERIDIONALE, 50
C.SO ROSMINI, 54
VIA ROMA, 38
VIA G. PASCOLI, 3
Piazza GRAMSCI 7
PIAZZA SCROPOLI, 7
VIA E. MATTEI, 54
Via STAZIONE 62/4
VIA S. CATERINA, 109
L.GO PORTA NAZIONALE, 3
VIA CARCANO 14
VIA FERRARIS 1
V.LE II GIUGNO 67/69
Viale 2 GIUGNO 67/69
VIA CRISPI, 16
VIA BATTISTI, 48
VIALE FAMAGOSTA 25
VIA ROMA, 38
VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA, 1160/1150
VIALE CADORE 23/A
VIA LAMMA, 9
VIA E. FERMI 21/T
Via TALENTI 99
VIA TENUTA, 35
VIA ELIO CHIANESI, 134
VIA CARLO DEVIGILI, 4
P.ZZA IV NOVEMBRE
CORSO V. EMANUELE, 74
Via Torino, 68
P.zza Vittorio Veneto, 50
P.ZZA CAPRI 13
VIALE MATTEOTTI 27/29
Piazza IV Novembre, 7
Via G. ERMINI 2
Comune/Località
TERRACINA
GRASSANO
38068 ROVERETO (TN)
09041 - DOLIANOVA - CA
93010 MILENA (CL)
Castelfiorentino (FI)
38033 CAVALESE (TN)
35020 SANT'ANGELO DI PIOVE (PD)
41049 - Sassuolo (MO)
38062 - ARCO (TN)
96010 NOTO (SR)
21047 SARONNO VA
26034 PIADENA CR
56022 - CASTELFRANCO DI SOTTO - PI
Castelfranco di Sotto (PI)
30027 S. DONA' DI PIAVE (VE)
31036 ISTRANA (TV)
20142 MILANO MI
09041 DOLIANOVA (CA)
VERGATO (BO)
32014 - PONTE NELLE ALPI (BL)
80054 GRAGNANO (NA)
72100 BRINDISI
50142 - FIRENZE
47826 - VILLA VERUCCHIO (RN)
00128 ROMA
38017 MEZZOLOMBARDO (TN)
BOLANO (SP)
00037 (RM)
21013 - Gallarate (VA)
16149 GENOVA
00100 ROMA
CINISELLO BALSAMO (MI)
00062 Bracciano (RM)
06080 - S. MARIA DEGLI ANGELI Assisi (PG)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
VISIANT GALYLEO SPA
VISIANT SECURITY SRL
VISTEMA SRL
VITALI DAVIDE
VITOLO TELECOMUNICAZIONI SRL
VIVANT SECURITY SPA
VIZZINI GISELLA
VOICE 2 SRL
VOICE CONNECT SNC
VOICE DI LUZZI MARIA CRISTINA
VOICE SRL
VOLO SRL
VOLTAN CHRISTIAN
VOLTOLINI GIORGIANA
VSI SRL
W.G.S. DI SERGIO ROBERTO
W.S.C. SPA
WAN INFORMATICA SRL
WEB & SIM COMUNICAZIONI AUDIO VIDEO SAS DI TRIGONA
WEB PRODUCTION DI PAPAGNI L.
WEB SAT SRL
WEB SERVICES SRL
WEB.KOM SRL
WEBCENTRE.IT SRL
WEBCENTRO SRL
WEBSUN CONSULTING SRL
WELL TELECOM
WEPHONE
WILDIX SRL
WIND STORE
WINNERS SRL
WINNERS SRL
WINTEAM S.r.l.
WINTEC SPA
WIRELAB SPA
paina 116 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA TIBURTINA, 1072
VIA MAR DELLA CINA 276
VIA FLORONZO, 5
VIA BOLZANA, 12
TRAVERSA CAPITELLI, 34
VIA MAR DELLA CINA, 276
VIA ODIERNA, 341
VIA MATTEOTTI, 54
VIA DE MARINI, 1, 5° PIANO G-H-B
VIA TORINO, 2
VIA F. ANTOLISEI, 25
VIA PARINI, 4
VIA CARLO GOLDONI, 1/3
VIA OSLAVIA, 90/92
VIA SAN GIULIANO, 111/A
VIALE GARIBALDI, 58
PIAZZA SAN CAMILLO DE LELLIS, 1
CONTRADA RIVARANO - CENTRO COMMERCIALE MGN
VIA OLANDA, 9/11
VIA DELLA COMUNITA' EUROPEA, 23/25
VIA CARLO MEZZACAPO 9/11
VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 69
VIA SAN DONATO, 146/2C
VIA ANTONINO PIO, 40
VIALE DEL TINTORETTO, 88
VIALE MAGNA GRECIA, 197/O
VIA VAL SANTERNO 1
VIA F. A. CELENTANO, 23
LOCALITA' LE BASSE
VIA TORELLI, 31/B
VIA LUNGATERNO SNC
VIA SOLIMENA, 93
V.LE REGIONE VENETO, 18
VIA DELLA REGIONE VENETO, 18
STRADA PEROSA - STRAMBINO, 1
Comune/Località
00156 ROMA
00144 ROMA
39031 S. LORENZO DI SEBATO (BZ)
44100 - FERRARA - FRAZ. RAVALLE (FE)
PAGANI
00144 ROMA
PALMA DI MONTECHIARO
10040 - LEINI (TO)
16149 GENOVA
10040 LEINI - TO
00173 ROMA
23895 NIBIONNO (LC)
31021 MOGLIANO VENETO (TV)
53043 - CHIUSI (SI)
97015 MODICA (RG)
19122 - LASPEZIA
20124 MILANO MI
83024 MONTEFORTE IRPINO (AV)
PALERMO
70052 - BISCEGLIE (BA)
00159 - ROMA
19100 LA SPEZIA (SP)
40127 BOLOGNA
00145 ROMA
00142 ROMA
88063 CATANZARO LIDO
00100 ROMA
80045 POMPEI (NA)
38100 TRENTO (TN)
43100 PARMA
65100 PESCARA
80129 NAPOLI
PADOVA
35100 PADOVA
10010 SCARMAGNO (TO)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
WIRELESS DI PAVONE DAVIDE
WIRELESS SRL
WOOPY CENTER3 T
WORLD CENTER
WORLD COM DI MASCOLO GIACOMO
WORLD COM SRL
WORLD MARKET GSM DI QUINTANO GUIDO & C. S.A.S.
WORLD ON LINE di DE TONI PIETRO
WORLD TELEPHON S.R.L.
WORLDCOM SRL
WORLDCOMM 1088 SRL
WStaff srl
XALTIA SPA
XCOM
XCOM
Xerox S.p.A.
XL WORLD EUROPE SRL
XL WORLD SRL
XNET SRL
XPTEL SNC DI SELLIM E TOMASZEWKA
YASMINE CENTER
YASSAAD ALDJIA
YELLOW SRL
YMIR SRL
YOMITA DI LIY SHU
YORK SERVICE DI MURGIA ANDREA
YOU MOBILE DI MONTECCHI DAVIDE
YOUNG.COM DI PRAI SIMONE
ZACCONE ROSANNA
ZANCOGNI MASSIMO RAPPRESENTANZE
ZANETTI COMUNICA s.r.l.
ZANETTI ERNESTO SNC DI ZANETTI ERNESTO E C.
ZANOLA ALESSANDRO
ZANOTTI RICCARDO
ZAR TECHNOLOGY SRL
paina 117 di 118
Indirizzo
VIA GARIBALDI, 145
VIA G. MATTEOTTI, 149
VIA B. CROCE, 7
VIA TORCICODA,1/R
VIA LUCARELLI, 2/1 -2/2
VIA L. SCIASCIA FRAZ. VILLAGGIO MOSE'
Via Ivrea, 88,
CORSO ANGELO RIZZOLI,101
VIA BARBARULO, 105
VIA ANTIOCO, 18
VIA PETTINATO 5
via Michelangelo da Caravaggio 89,
VIA DI PIAZZA DEL POPOLO, 3
CORSO REGINA MARGHERITA, 158
CORSO REGINA MARGHERITA, 158
VIA MEDICI DEL VASCELLO, 26-3A
VIA A. SAFFI, 15
VIA COSTA, 2
VIA VITTORIO VENETO, S.N.
VIA DI GROTTAROSSA, 124
VIA GOZZANO, 30
VIA DEI FRASSINI 11
VIA ALIMENA, 120
VIALE VERONA, 190/11
CORSO DEL POPOLO, 9
P.ZZA SANTA MARIA LIBERATRICE, 41
VIALE MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA', 10/A
VIA VALSUGANA, 77
via cerchiari, 2
VIA PER ZERBINATE, 12/B
Via P. Ruggeri da Stabello, 56
VIALE LIBERTA', 23
VIA DON MAESTRINI 36/A
VIA PO,8
STRADA RIZZA, 1212
Comune/Località
12073 CEVA - CN
BITONTO
33100 UDINE
50124 FIRENZE
BARI
92100 AGRIGENTO (AG)
Montalto Dora (TO)
LACCO AMENO
84014 NOCERA INFERIORE (SA)
96100 SIRACUSA (SR)
95100 CATANIA
80100 Napoli
05010 ORVIETO
10142 TORINO
10142 TORINO
20138 MILANO
25122 BRESCIA
41015 NONANTOLA (MO)
47842 - SAN GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANO (RN)
00189 ROMA
10015 IVREA
00172 ROMA
COSENZA
38100 TRENTO
35131 PADOVA
00153 - ROMA
41100 - MODENA
35010 SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO (PD)
imola (BO)
44012 - BONDENO (FE)
24123 - Bergamo (BG)
33170 PORDENONE (PN)
25020 FLERO BS
40069 - ZOLA PREDOSA (BO)
27100 PAVIA (PV)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi
Ragione Sociale
ZED ITALIA SRL
ZENG SRL
ZERBINATI MARCO
ZERO TRE TRE
ZERO9 SPA
ZEROCINQUANTUNO DI GUIZZARDI ALBERTO E C. SAS
ZERODIECI
ZERODUEMILANO SRL
ZEROTRETREZERO DI GRASSADONIA GABRIELLA MARIA GIOVANNA
ZEROTREUNO SRL
ZHU JIANWU
ZIGHE ASSISTENZA TECNICA INFORMATICA
ZINDINE TARIK
ZONCH CLAUDIO
ZUNINO HI FI DI ZUNINO BARBARA
ZURLO ELETTRODOMESTICI SRL
ZURRU DAVIDE
paina 118 di 118
Indirizzo
CORSO GARIBALDI, 86
CORSO GARIBALDI, 50
C.so XXV Aprile, 55
PROLUNGAMENTO MATTEOTTI, 44/46
PIAZZA INDRO MONTANELLI, 20
VIALE DEI MARTIRI, 22/A
Via S. Martino, 33
CORSO INDIPENDENZA 12
C.SO SICILIA, 3
VIA T. GALLIO, 8/A
VIA ERITREA, 8D-E-F-G
CONTRADA CISTERNA 2
VIA TORRACCIO DI TORRENOVA, 92
VIA S. NICOLO', 34
C.SO MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' 43
VIA DEL COMMERCIO, 2
VIA BARI 32/34
Comune/Località
20121 MILANO
20121 MILANO
Rivoli -TO
SARNO
20099 SESTO S. GIOVANNI (MILANO)
40053 BAZZANO (BO)
Genova
20129 MILANO
SAN CATALDO
22100 COMO (CO)
REGGIO EMILIA (RE)
62029 TOLENTINO(MC)
00132 ROMA
34100 TRIESTE
17014 - CAIRO MONTENOTTE (SV)
35013 CITTADELLA (PD)
LADISPOLI (RM)
Elenco aggiornato al 1°/7/2010
Scarica

Elenco Responsabili del trattamento terzi 1°-7-2010