125 2t
POS.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
NOME
MARCHELLI
DE PIETRI
BERGONZANI
MANTOVANI
ANDRINI
TONDIN
TAMAGNINI
FERRINI
CREDI
NALDONI
COMASTRI
ANSALONI
GOZZOLI
BISI
MARENGONI
BONCI
SCARAMAGLI
BALESTRI
ASTOLFI
MOTOCLUB
SALSOMAGGIORE
CARPI
BAZZANO
SCANDIANO
RAVENNA
CASTELLARANO
SAN MARINO
FAENZA
LA QUERCIA
FAENZA
NRG TEAM
APOLLO
CASTELLARANO
CARPI
PONTE DELL'OLIO
SAN MARINO
F. BARACCA
CASTELLARANO
GALLO NERO
Mx2 – Prima manche
POS.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
NOME
TERRANEO S.
VIOLI D.
DEBBI S.
RONCAGLIA M.
FURLOTTI S.
RONCAGLIA M.
DALLA LIBERA S.
MONTANARI L.
FACCIOLI G.
VALENTE A.
COPPELLOTTI E.
SOZZI L.
ALDINI M.
FERRARI F.
CHILETTI A.
MOTOCLUB
Parini
Parma
Castellarano
Castellarano
Salsomaggiore
Castellarano
Catellarano
San Marino
Castel San Pietro
Parma
Parma
Salsomaggiore
Aldini Team
Castellarano
Castellarano
TOT.
460
420
350
270
240
240
200
195
159
157
152
146
138
90
74
70
68
66
0
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
RIT
RIT
RIT
RIT
RIT
PETRUZZIELLO D.
PARINI M.
IACOMINI L.
CASA N.
SARTI L.
FERRARI A.
FRANCESCHINI D.
GUATTERI N.
MORELLINI L.
ZAMBON J.
MORARA I.
MANUPPIELLO L.
BOMBARDI Y.
NALDONI A.
MECAGNI F.
GATTI A.
SALATI S.
ADANI V.
FERRARI R.
TAGLIATINI A.
FURLOTTI C.
TASSINARI A.
MERLI M.
BERGONZANI A.
RAVAGLIA C.
Sport UISP Carpi
Castellarano
Castellarano
Fuori Giri
Castel San Pietro
Salsomaggiore
Castel San Pietro
Castellarano
AMX
Faenza
Ravenna
Castel San Pietro
Faenza
Faenza
Sasso Marconi
Ravenna
Faenza
Castellarano
Castellarano
Gallo Nero
Salsomaggiore
Apollo
Parma
Bazzano
Fiamme Oro
Mx2 – Seconda manche
POS.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
NOME
VALENTE A.
VIOLI D.
TERRANEO S.
FURLOTTI S.
RONCAGLIA M.
DEBBI S.
FACCIOLI G.
PARINI M.
RONCAGLIA M.
COPPELLOTTI E.
ALDINI M.
PETRUZZIELLO D.
DALLA LIBERA S.
SOZZI L.
CHILETTI A.
CASA N.
MOTOCLUB
Parma
Parma
Parini
Salsomaggiore
Castellarano
Castellarano
Castel San Pietro
Castellarano
Castellarano
Parma
Aldini Team
Sport UISP Carpi
Catellarano
Salsomaggiore
Castellarano
Fuori Giri
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
RIT
RIT
RIT
FERRARI A.
FRANCESCHINI D.
MONTANARI L.
FERRARI F.
IACOMINI L.
GUATTERI N.
NALDONI A.
SARTI L.
ZAMBON J.
SALATI S.
MORELLINI L.
MERLI M.
FURLOTTI C.
BERGONZANI A.
FERRARI R.
ADANI V.
MECAGNI F.
MORARA I.
BOMBARDI Y.
GATTI A.
TAGLIATINI A.
MANUPPIELLO L.
TASSINARI A.
RAVAGLIA C.
Salsomaggiore
Castel San Pietro
San Marino
Castellarano
Castellarano
Castellarano
Faenza
Castel San Pietro
Faenza
Faenza
AMX
Parma
Salsomaggiore
Bazzano
Castellarano
Castellarano
Sasso Marconi
Ravenna
Faenza
Ravenna
Gallo Nero
Castel San Pietro
Apollo
Fiamme Oro
MX2 – Prima manche Gruppo B
POS.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
NOME
ROSSI F.
TADOLINI N.
CIAMPI A.
CAVINA M.
JOTTI M.
MERCADANT A.
BARALDI M.
FAVALLI N.
MARCHETTI M.
MATTANA J.
PLACCI S.
GILLI A.
SPATTINI V.
TASSINARI A.
REGALLI A.
PAVIRANI D.
CAMPANI L.
MOTOCLUB
Castel San Pietro
Castellarano
Catellarano
Faenza
Parma
Parma
Migliori
Castellarano
Castellarano
Castellarano
Faenza
Sasso Marconi
Castellarano
Apollo
Salsomaggiore
Faenza
Castellarano
18
19
RIT
RIT
NP
NP
SILINGARDI G.
ZANTI G.
RONDANINI J.
GUALDI R.
CLO' S.
TAMAGNINI M.
Galaxi
NRG Team
Castellarano
Castellarano
RSC Corse
San Marino
Mx2 – Seconda manche Gruppo B
POS.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
RIT
RIT
NP
NP
NP
NOME
CAVINA M.
BARALDI M.
ROSSI F.
MERCADANT A.
CIAMPI A.
JOTTI M.
GILLI A.
FAVALLI N.
TASSINARI A.
MATTANA J.
PLACCI S.
MARCHETTI M.
PAVIRANI D.
SPATTINI V.
CAMPANI L.
SILINGARDI G.
REGALLI A.
ZANTI G.
TADOLINI N.
RONDANINI J.
GUALDI R.
TAMAGNINI M.
CLO' S.
MOTOCLUB
Faenza
Migliori
Castel San Pietr
Parma
Catellarano
Parma
Sasso Marconi
Castellarano
Apollo
Castellarano
Faenza
Castellarano
Faenza
Castellarano
Castellarano
Galaxi
Salsomaggiore
NRG Team
Castellarano
Castellarano
Castellarano
San Marino
RSC Corse
MX1 – Prima manche
POS.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
RIT
NOME
TINCANI M.
BENEDINI F.
RIGHI L.
DEBBI F.
BELTRAMI M.
FOSSI A.
GHIDINI M.
MARZOCCHI M.
BERTUGLI D.
BAZZANI M.
AVANZOLINI R.
CATTABIANI D.
VALENTINI S.
ORSI F.
DALLA VALLE A.
FIACCADORI D.
CASADEI P.
TOMIOZZO M.
GUALTIERI M.
BORTOLOTTI S.
BARISIO F.
RIVI M.
BUSCAROLI M.
BANDIERI E.
SANGIORGI L.
PILATO A.
MOTOCLUB
NRG Team
Bazzano
Gallo Nero
Aldini Team
Fiamme Oro
Castel San Pietro
Parma
Sgarzani
Parma
Castellarano
Francesco Baracca
Parma
San Piero
Castellarano
Faenza
Crostolo
Faenza
Castellarano
Boretto
Sasso Marconi
Faenza
NRG Team
Faenza
Campogalliano
Faenza
Migliori
MX1 – Seconda manche
POS.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
NOME
BENEDINI F.
RIGHI L.
DEBBI F.
TINCANI M.
BELTRAMI M.
FOSSI A.
BERTUGLI D.
AVANZOLINI R.
VALENTINI S.
MARZOCCHI M.
BAZZANI M.
CATTABIANI D.
FIACCADORI D.
CASADEI P.
DALLA VALLE A.
ORSI F.
BORTOLOTTI S.
TOMIOZZO M.
BARISIO F.
GUALTIERI M.
BUSCAROLI M.
RIVI M.
MOTOCLUB
Bazzano
Gallo Nero
Aldini Team
NRG Team
Fiamme Oro
Castel San Pietro
Parma
Francesco Baracca
San Piero
Sgarzani
Castellarano
Parma
Crostolo
Faenza
Faenza
Castellarano
Sasso Marconi
Castellarano
Faenza
Boretto
Faenza
NRG Team
23
24
25
RIT
PILATO A.
BANDIERI E.
SANGIORGI L.
GHIDINI M.
Migliori
Campogalliano
Faenza
Parma
Mx4 125
POS.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
NOME
BASCHIERI
MAZZOTTI
TONDINI
NOSARI
FOCACCIA
NANNI
BUONPENSIERE
SERRI
AFFANNI
RUOZZI
BEAUPAIN
STEFANINI
ROSSI
MOTOCLUB
CASTELLARANO
FRANCESCO BARACCA
FAENZA
CARPI
FRANCESCO BARACCA
DELLA FUTA
SASSO MARCONI
CASTELLARANO
BAZZANO
CARPI
CASTEL SAN PIETRO
CARPI
CARPI
TOT.
460
460
310
270
250
230
197
175
174
170
165
151
0
MX4 OPEN
POS.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
NOME
RAVAGLIA M.
RAVAGLIA G.
CASTELLARI
BALLATI
MERZARI
GARDINI
PINI
MOTOCLUB
SASSO MARCONI
SASSO MARCONI
FAENZA
CASTELLARANO
SPECIAL ONE
RAVENNA
CARPI
TOT.
500
420
310
290
260
220
200
8
9
10
CASALI
GATTI
SALSI
SPECIAL ONE
CARPI
CAMPOGALLIANO
180
170
0
MX4 OVER 50
POS.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
NOME
DEGLI ESPOSTI
PLACCI
MAGLI
CURTI
DOVIZIOSO
PATACINI
PAPETTI
SFORACCHI
MOTOCLUB
RENO
LION'S HOUSE
MIGLIORI
CASTELLARANO
TERZO BANDINI
CARPI
RAVENNA
CARPI
TOT.
460
370
350
310
260
210
210
180
Scarica

Emilia FMI reg. 2 - Castellarano