COGNOME
NOME
PETT
SESSO ANNO
NOME_TEAM
ABDERRHAHIM
KARIM
4
M
1974
TRC TRAVERSETOLO RUNNING CLUB
ACCORDI
GIANNI
292
M
1967
STRAVERONA RUNNING TEAM
ACCORDINI
ANGELO
392
M
1963
GP BIONDANI ROMANI
ACERBIS
MONIA
841
M
1970
RUNNERS BERGAMO
ADAMI
GIOVANNI
320
M
1969
GRUPPO ALPINI GIAZZA
ADAMI
STEFANO
688
M
1961
ATLETICA CSI VERONA
ADAMO
CHRISTIAN
581
M
1980
ATL.VICENTINA
AFFRANIO
ROBERTO
153
M
1959
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
AGLIOTI
VALENTINA
883
F
1972
AGOSTINI
FABRIZIO
587
M
1966
ATL.VICENTINA
AGOSTONI
ANGELO
843
M
1963
RUNNERS BERGAMO
AGUDA
MAURO
362
M
1976
ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE
ALBERTINI
MARTINA
287
F
1983
G.M. SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI
ALBERTINI
FABRIZIO
416
M
1959
A.S.D. POL. AVI VIPITENO
ALBERTINI
ANDREA
880
M
1982
ASD VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS
ALBINI
ELISA
406
F
1970
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON
ALQUATI
LAILA
342
F
1955
MARATHON CREMONA
ALTIERI
FERDINANDO
141
M
1971
ALTOLINI
DIEGO
588
M
1986
ATL.VICENTINA
AMADI
OSCAR
382
M
1964
G.S.A. VENEZIA
AMAINI
GIANNI
931
M
1940
G.M. SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI
AMATO
GIUSEPPE
494
M
1973
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
AMBROSINI
LUCIANO
191
M
1964
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
AMIGHETTI
BRUNO
842
M
1966
RUNNERS BERGAMO
AMORUCCIO
VILMA
943
F
1975
ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE
ANDREOLI
GIUSEPPE
145
M
1969
ANTONACCI
IGNAZIO
340
M
1973
NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
ANTONELLI
GIANPAOLO
918
M
1951
ATL.VICENTINA
ANTONELLI
STEFANO
923
M
1981
ATL.VICENTINA
ANTONIAZZI
STEFANO
445
M
1970
A.A.A.MALO
ARDIZZONE
EMILIO
867
M
1971
RUNNERS BERGAMO
ARLATI
GIOVANNI
355
M
1965
IDEE IN MOVIMENTO ASSOCIAZIONE
ARMUZZI
MATTIA
425
M
1967
POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI
ARTINI
ROBERTO
884
M
1953
VICENZA RUNNERS
ARVELLI
LUISA
732
F
1963
G.S. DIL. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
AVANZINI
SIMONE
31
M
1966
MARATHON LEGNAGO
AVANZINI
ANDREA
497
M
1962
MARATHON LEGNAGO
AVESANI
ALBERTO
291
M
1974
STRAVERONA RUNNING
AVOGADRI
FABIO
844
M
1978
RUNNERS BERGAMO
AVON
DIEGO
15
M
1985
ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
BABETTO
DAVIDE
932
M
1970
POLISPORTIVA BRENTELLA
BACCHI
SIMONA
952
F
1974
CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA
BACCHI
MARCO
964
M
1967
PICO RUNNERS
BACCHIOCCHI
GRAZIANO
697
M
1941
G.S. ATL. EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE
BACCI
VERONICA
466
F
1987
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
BACIU
MIHAELA
467
F
1980
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
BAGNOLI
GABRIELE
784
M
1972
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
BALDAN
MASSIMILIANO
834
M
1974
ASD DELFINO TRIATHLON
BALDASSARI
MASSIMO
229
M
1975
ARIENI TEAM
BALDESSARINI
PAOLO
316
M
1966
U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
BALDIN
DAVIDE
55
M
1965
INDIVIDUALE
BALDO
DARIO
788
M
1973
TEAM KM SPORT
BALESTRIERI
ERMANNO
386
M
1950
GP VIRGILIANO
BALLARINI
FLAVIO
198
M
1970
A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
BANCHINI
DONATO
222
M
1961
ANA DOMODOSSOLA
BARALDO
NICOLA
364
M
1994
ATLETICA CSI VERONA
BARBIERI
ALESSANDRA
584
F
1977
ATL.VICENTINA
BARBIERI
ADRIANO
585
M
1967
ATL.VICENTINA
BARBO
RICCARDO
423
M
1962
SALCUS
BARISON
MICHELE
325
M
1969
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
BARJAK
GABRIELA ANA
670
F
1970
G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
BAROCCI
MATTIA
451
M
1988
ASD ATLETIC TAVERNA
BARON
NICOLA
628
M
1963
BAROZZI
MADDALENA
397
F
1977
BARS
FRANCESCO
50
M
1961
MARATONETI ERACLEA
BARTOLINI
VALTER
550
M
1957
S.P. SEVEN
BASCHIROTTO
GIOVANNI
468
M
1972
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
BATTAGLIA
CLAUDIO GAETANO
873
M
1977
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
BATTAGLIA
STEFANO
921
M
1966
ATL.VICENTINA
BATTILANI
VITTORIO
412
M
1963
BATTOCLETTI
GIULIANO
16
M
1975
ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE
BAZZI
GABRIELE
605
M
1967
VICENZA RUNNERS
BEDIN
LORETTA
288
F
1973
A.S.D. TERZO TEMPO
BEGHINI
MARIAGRAZIA
667
F
1967
G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
BEGNI
MARCO
593
M
1972
XASD RUNNERS SALO'
BELLA
ROBERTO
718
M
1968
CSI BRESCIA
BELLARDI
MARCO
162
M
1972
G.P. ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI
BELLINGHERI
STEFANO
220
M
1970
ANA DOMODOSSOLA
BELLINI
GIULIA
21
F
1984
ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA
BELLO
PIER GIORGIO
856
M
1947
VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
BELLOMO
EMANUELE
966
M
1957
ATLETICA MOTTENSE
BELUSCHI FABENI
ERMINIA
462
F
1975
TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA
BENEDETTI
STEFANO
469
M
1977
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
BENINI
GIANLUCA
251
M
1966
ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO
BENVENUTI
MORENA
391
F
1962
G.S. ROMANI BIONDANI
BENZI
DENNIS
67
M
1979
FRIESIAN TEAM
BERGAMASCO
MICHELE
928
M
1969
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
BERGAMO
MASSIMO
103
M
1970
ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
BERGAMO
DINO
790
M
1960
ATLETICA MOTTENSE
BERGO
MASSIMO
855
M
1960
OLIMPICAORLE
BERNABE'
DANIELA
419
F
1977
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA
BERNARDI
FAUSTO
240
M
1955
BERTAGNOLI
ENZO
77
M
1960
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
BERTASO
ALESSIO
452
M
1981
A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT
BERTO
SERGIO
398
M
1952
AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO
BERTOLA
BARBARA
224
F
1969
VICENZA RUNNERS
BERTOLDI
ROBERTO
702
M
1956
G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA
BERTOLDINI
TADDEO
926
M
1981
FALCHI-LECCO
BERTOLOTTO
AUGUSTO
906
M
1964
ATL.VICENTINA
BERTUOL
STEFANO
185
M
1959
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V
BETTELLA
STEFANO
122
M
1972
SPORTCLUB MERAN - SEZ.TRIATHLON
BETTOJA
MASSIMO
656
M
1974
G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
BEZZI
ROBERTO
92
M
1970
SPORT & WELLNESS S.R.L.
BEZZI
EUGENIO
94
M
1958
SPORT & WELLNESS S.R.L.
BEZZI
MAURIZIO
95
M
1956
ATL. SANDRO CALVESI
BIANCHI
MICHELA
558
M
1969
GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D.
BIANCONI
AGOSTINO
470
M
1952
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
BILANCERI
ALBERTO
428
M
1957
APS GLI AMICI DI PISA
BILLO
ROBERTO
138
M
1963
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
BINOTTO
UGO
343
M
1977
MARATHON CREMONA
BIONDANI
ENRICO
294
M
1965
STRAVERONA RUNNING
BIONDANI
ALESSANDRO
296
M
1972
STRAVERONA RUNNING
BISAZZA
GIOVANNI
940
M
1973
C.U.S. PADOVA
BISSON
FEDERICO
944
M
1977
ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE
BOERI
CELESTE
514
M
1965
SSD TREMALZO
BOGO
STEFANO
717
M
1968
A3 TRIATHLON
BOLDRINI
ALBERTO
37
M
1968
MARATHON LEGNAGO
BOMBELLI
MAURIZIO
225
M
1954
EUROATLETICA 2002
BONACINA
GIORGIO
213
M
1960
S.E.V. VALMADRERA
BONADIMAN
SAVERIO
275
M
1984
G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
BONAFINI
ALBERTO
839
M
1976
G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON
BONASSI
LUCIANO
624
M
1953
ATL. PARATICO
BONATTI
MARCO
823
M
1966
BONAZZO
GIANPAOLO
199
M
1965
A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
BONETTI
PAOLO
471
M
1961
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
BONFÀ
LUCA
540
M
1967
G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO
BONGIOVANNI
FEDERICA
344
F
1979
MARATHON CREMONA
BONI
ROBERTO
326
M
1964
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
BONOLLO
UMBERTO
854
M
1964
OLIMPICAORLE
BONORA
MATTEO
249
M
1973
ATLETICA E PODISMO CASTEL GOFFREDO
BORDIGNON
DANIELE LUIGI
919
M
1957
ATL.VICENTINA
BORGHI
LUCIO
378
M
1944
BORRIELLO
CIRO
254
M
1974
ASD MARATHON CREMONA
BORSARI
PIER LUIGI
261
M
1967
CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA
BORTOLONI
ROBERTO
183
M
1958
BORTOLOTTO
PAOLO
446
M
1966
A.A.A.MALO
BORTOLOTTO
STEFANO
447
M
1965
A.A.A.MALO
BOSCARO
SANDRO
728
M
1962
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
BOSCHI
ROBERTA
954
F
1967
MARATHON CREMONA
BOSCHINI
MARCO
845
M
1977
RUNNERS BERGAMO
BOSCOLO
MAURO
835
M
1975
ASD DELFINO TRIATHLON
BOSCOLO
DAVIDE
837
M
1974
ASD DELFINO TRIATHLON
BOSCOLO AGOSTINI
STEFANO
783
M
1965
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
BOSCOLO CEGION
RENATO
774
M
1965
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
BOSI
MASSIMO
90
M
1969
G. P. SALCUS - A.S.D.
BOTTACINI
DANIELE
830
M
1963
A.S.D. ATLETICA ADICE
BOTTINELLI
MONICA
930
F
1973
SPORT & SPORTIVI
BOZZATO
ALESSANDRO
827
M
1980
ASD DELFINOTRIATHLON
BOZZOLAN
GABRIELE MICHELE
499
M
1964
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
BRAGALINI
ANTONANGELO
934
M
1960
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO
BRANCIFORTI
FRANCESCO
909
M
1961
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
BRENICCI
CARLO
422
M
1960
ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD
BRENTAROLLI
SARA
472
F
1974
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
BRICCA
LUIGI
726
M
1965
ATLETICA VALCHIAMPO
BRISCHETTO
VENERA
365
F
1982
G.P. AVIS SUZZARA
BROGNATI
EMILIANO
197
M
1974
GR. PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
BRONDOLO
MIRKO
819
M
1970
SPORT & SPORTIVI
BRUNELLI
ALBERTO
642
M
1980
TEAM OTC COMO
BRUNO
CARMELO
158
M
1964
ATL. VERBANO
BUFFA
NICOLA
196
M
1984
ASS. SPORT. DILETTANTISTICA TEAM ISO-SISTEM TECNOLOGIE
BULLO
DANIELE
857
M
1950
VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
BUSA
FABIOLA
609
F
1962
VICENZA RUNNERS
BUSATO
FERDINANDO
961
M
1962
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
BUSTREO
ROBERTO
83
M
1957
ASD CFKM
BUTTINONI
IVANO
690
M
1961
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI
CABBIA
GREGORIO
330
M
1969
ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA
CABRINI
FRANCO
161
M
1948
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
CADENELLI
VILLIAM
508
M
1953
LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA
CAFFARELLA
MARCO
619
M
1963
GP VIRGILIANO
CAFFONI
DAVIDE
513
M
1963
ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS
CAGGIANO
NICOLA
174
M
1948
CALLIGARO
MAURIZIO
384
M
1954
G.S.A. VENEZIA
CALO'
COSIMO
356
M
1965
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA
CALOSI
DANIELE
500
M
1973
G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
CALTABELLOTTA
DAVIDE
765
M
1968
CAMPAGNANO
MARILENA ANNA
54
M
1959
TEAM OTC COMO
CAMPAGNARI
ANNA
648
F
1963
G.S.A. VENEZIA
CAMPEDELLI
GUIDO
552
M
1950
S.P. SEVEN
CAMURRI
LUCIANO
180
M
1953
CANARECCI
ANNA MARIA
723
F
1955
RICCIONE PODISMO
CANTACHIN
CAMILLO
274
M
1971
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
CANTON
GIUSEPPE
323
M
1960
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
CAPPELLARI
DAMIANO
96
M
1974
BREMA RUNNING TEAM
CAPPELLO
SERGIO
69
M
1949
SALCUS
CAPPELLO
MATTEO
637
M
1973
G.S.ALPINI VICENZA
CAPPONI
THOMAS
910
M
1982
RUNNERS BERGAMO
CAPUZZO
MICHELE
271
M
1973
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
CARBONE
LUIGI
149
M
1970
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA
CARDELLA
ALESSANDRO
644
M
1967
GS COLOGNORA DI COMPITO
CARDUCCI
CLAUDIO
907
M
1954
ATL.VICENTINA
CAREGARI
DAVIDE
279
M
1986
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
CARIBONI
GIORGIO
256
M
1973
AMATORI LECCO
CARLA'
GIANLUCA
916
M
1970
A.S.D. BIPEDI
CARLI
SERGIO
566
M
1969
TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS
CARLI
DENIS
703
M
1973
G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA
CARLIN
MICHELE
640
M
1965
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
CARPENE
PALMINO
473
M
1950
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
CARRER
IVAN
527
M
1967
CASADEI
ELISA
904
F
1979
CASAGRANDA
FRANCESCO
833
M
1990
INDIVIDUALE
CASALINO
FRANCESCO
124
M
1962
ATL.C.R.A.GENERALI
CASAMASSIMA
PAOLO
114
M
1943
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
CASATI
GIANLUCA
691
M
1966
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI
CASERINI
LUCA
563
M
1990
GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D.
CASSAN
STEFANO
724
M
1980
ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA
CASTAGNA
GIOVANNI
215
M
1959
ASD LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA
CASTELLETTI
RUBEN
200
M
1971
A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
CATTANEO
PIERPAOLO
542
M
1973
TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS
CATTANEO
MAURIZIO
720
M
1959
BIGACC DE ELA
CATTELAN
FRANCO
946
M
1959
GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG
CATTELAN
MATTEO
947
M
1984
GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG
CAVALLARO
FEDERICO
474
M
1979
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
CAVALLI
CLAUDIO
246
M
1974
VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA
CAVAZZAN
MAELA
244
F
1986
CAZZOLA
FRANCESCO
570
M
1972
A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS
CECCARELLI
GIORGIO
159
M
1962
PODISMO CAVA ASD
CELANO
VINCENZO
184
M
1970
GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949
CENTOFANTE
GIORGIO
322
M
1959
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
CERATO
NICOLA
278
M
1968
ALPINI CASTELVERO
CESAROTTO
LUCIO
623
M
1952
LATIN MARATHON LOVERS
CESTARO
ALBERTO
888
M
1965
CHEN
SHU-HUA
11
M
1983
CHIGNOLA
LUCA
42
M
1988
ANA VERONA
CHILESE
MARCO
496
M
1981
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
CHIUSOLE
VERONICA
915
F
1972
U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
CIMARELLI
NATALINO
807
M
1952
G.P. SANGIUSTESE
CINQUETTI
LUCIO
201
M
1963
A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
CINTI
FILIBERTO
273
M
1955
G.S. DIL. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
CLAUDINO
GIANCARLO
872
M
1953
POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON
CO'
MASSIMO
307
M
1966
G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI
CODENOTTI
MARINO
687
M
1969
U.S. LA SPORTIVA
COLCIAGO
PATRIZIA
248
F
1967
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA
COLDEBELLA
SABRINA
632
F
1984
TERZO TEMPO
COLOMBO
FRANCESCO
399
M
1976
G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO
COLUSSI
DARIO
714
M
1967
ATLETICA ROTALIANA
COMBERLATO
LEONIDA
711
M
1965
COMIN
MATTEO
101
M
1972
ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
COMPAGNI
ALBINO
704
M
1959
G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA
CONCA
PAOLO
147
M
1971
CONFALONIERI
SIMONE
312
M
1973
G.S.A. COMETA
CONFENTE
GIOVANNI
679
M
1965
ASD BASALTI
CONSERVA
MARIO
611
M
1961
CONTE
GIANPIERO
778
M
1963
AICS MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
CONTI
RENZO
327
M
1962
ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
CONTRO
CLAUDIO
602
M
1960
VICENZA RUNNERS
COPPOLA
DOMENICO
661
M
1968
POL. MADONNINA
CORAINI
DENIS
277
M
1976
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
CORAZZA
STEFANO
305
M
1965
STRAVERONA RUNNING TEAM
CORDIOLI
GIANLUIGI
163
M
1971
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
CORRA'
ELISA
404
F
1981
RTZ
CORRADI
NORBERT
405
M
1974
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
CORRADI
STEFANO
799
M
1971
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
COSTANTINI
BARBARA
683
F
1974
VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
CRISTIAN
ROMANIN
142
M
1972
ANA ATL.FELTRE
CRISTINELLI
ARMANDO
66
M
1972
ATLETICA BEDIZZOLE
CRIVELLARI
ARMIDO
48
M
1955
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
CRIVELLARI
GIUSTO
766
M
1949
INDIVIDUALE
CUNICO
MAURIZIA
9
F
1978
VICENZA MARATHON
CUOCO
GIOVANNI
927
M
1958
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI
CURZI
DENIS
1
M
1975
C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
DA LOZZO
MONIA
896
F
1969
ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA
DAGLIO
PAOLA
170
F
1969
DAL BALCON
RENATO
512
M
1967
A.A.A.MALO
DAL BEN
CLAUDIO
89
M
1966
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
DAL CAPPELLO
GIOVANNI
75
M
1966
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
DAL CORSO
MARISA
272
F
1964
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
DAL CORSO
SIMONETTA
962
F
1969
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
DAL CORTIVO
GIADA
118
F
1985
S.S. MARCIALONGA
DAL MOLIN
MARCO
582
M
1966
ATL.VICENTINA
DAL PERO
ANDREA
335
M
1983
GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG
DALLA ROSA
MASSIMO
534
M
1964
DALLA VALLE
ADRIANO
658
M
1950
GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MESTRE
DALLA VALLE
ROBERTO
659
M
1981
ATL. VALCHIAMPO
DALLA VIA
WALTER
76
M
1963
MARATHON LEGNAGO
DALL'AMICO
DIEGO
631
M
1970
LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE
DALL'ARA
MICHELE
371
M
1976
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE
DALL'ASEN
SARA
805
F
1978
ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T
DAMIOLI
ALBERTO
310
M
1956
RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO
DAMO
ULISSE
681
M
1967
SPOTORNI RUN
DANIELI
FABRIZIO
411
M
1965
DE BLASIO
LUIGI
610
M
1971
POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA
DE BORTOLI
RICCARDO
448
M
1984
A.A.A.MALO
DE FILIPPO
MICHELE
359
M
1988
MARATHON LEGNAGO
DE LAZZARI
MASSIMO
227
M
1958
EUROATLETICA 2002
DE LORENZI
ALESSANDRA
435
F
1964
GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG
DE LORENZI
ANGELO
436
M
1980
GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG
DE LUCA
MATTEO
555
M
1987
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI
DE MORI
ARMANDO
276
M
1962
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
DE MORI
MARCO
925
M
1979
PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE
DE ROSSI
LUCA
139
M
1973
RUNNING SARONNO
DE TOGNI
ANDREA
443
M
1962
PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE
DE VINCENTI
ALESSANDRO
689
M
1973
U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA
DE VITO
LORENA
795
F
1962
PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO
DEIDDA
MONICA
128
F
1967
A.S. MERANO
DEL BIGIO
SIMONE P
57
M
1978
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
DEL CARLO
SONIA
660
F
1974
POD. FORMIGINESE
DELLA BARTOLA
CORRADO
551
M
1953
S.P. SEVEN
DELL'ANGELO
GIUSEPPE
741
M
1955
DEPENTORI
DANIELA
568
M
1968
U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
DETASSIS
ANDREA
17
M
1965
ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO
DEZIO
BORTOLO
736
M
1960
UISP PROVINCIALE BOLOGNA
DI CECCO
GIUSEPPE
970
M
1961
ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO
DI DONATO
BRUNO
942
M
1954
A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI
DI RENZO
VERONICA
955
F
1970
VENICEMARATHON CLUB
DI RENZO
VALENTINA
956
F
1972
VENICEMARATHON CLUB
DI SALVATORE
ANTONIO
81
M
1982
ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO
DIACCI
STEFANO
816
M
1972
PODISTICA CORREGGIO
DIDONE'
PAOLO
116
M
1964
ATL. VERBANO
DIGITO
FRANCESCO
121
M
1960
ATLETICA BUJA
DIMITRIC
GORAN
155
M
1969
ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO
DOATI
LUIGINO
759
M
1952
GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
DONADELLO
MASSIMO
636
M
1976
G.S.ALPINI VICENZA
DONEDA
MIRCO
803
M
1973
ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE
DONI
ROBERTO
963
M
1964
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
DONIZETTI
ANDREA
105
M
1981
ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
DORIA
NICOLA
838
M
1973
ASD DELFINO TRIATHLON
DORIGUZZI BOZZO
CRISTINA
533
F
1962
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
DORINI
ANDREA
760
M
1973
DORO
PAOLA
543
F
1968
DOSSENA
SARA
5
F
1984
ATL. BRESCIA 1950
DOSSI
PIERANGELO
87
M
1953
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI
DUSI
GIULIANO
475
M
1950
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
DUSI
TOMMASO
476
M
1977
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
EDERLE
LUIGI
671
M
1965
G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
EMANUELE
BELLOMO
528
M
1957
EMANUELE
LUCA
556
M
1981
EMILIO
FOLETTO
743
M
1940
PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE
ERBOGASTO
SALVATORE
676
M
1971
G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
ERDELYI
LASZLO
917
M
1974
ATL. RODENGO SAIANO
EREMITA
FRANCESCO
440
M
1955
CIPOLLINI ASSALI STEFEN
ERTANI
LAURA
72
F
1968
ATL. VICENTINA
FABRIS
CLAUDIO
309
M
1954
A.S.D. DIPENDENTI CRVENETO
FABRIS
STEFANO
577
M
1960
ATL.VICENTINA
FABRIZIO
BERTI
894
M
1959
FACCHETTI
FABIO
693
M
1968
ATL. CARPENEDOLO
FACCHI
MASSIMILIANO
157
M
1958
RUNNERS BERGAMO
FACCHIN
ANDREA
902
M
1982
FACCHINI
NARCISO
509
M
1958
LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA
FAGGIN
ANTONIO
331
M
1945
ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA
FALCETTI
MARIO
178
M
1960
ATL. PARATICO
FARINAZZO
MARTINO
829
M
1978
CINQUE CERCHI
FARLEGNI
FRANCESCO
62
M
1974
ATLETICA CSI VERONA
FERNIANI
ALBERTO
394
M
1960
MARATHON CREMONA
FEROLDI
SIMONE
181
M
1977
ASD AAA GIOCO SPORT PIADENA
FEROLDI
LUIGI
860
M
1968
RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE
FERRABOSCHI
DANIELA
889
F
1974
FERRARA
MARINO
523
M
1946
AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
FERRARI
SIMONE
143
M
1970
A.A.A. GIOCO SPORT PIADENA
FERRARI
LUCIANO
171
M
1953
MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO
FERRARI
NICOLETTA
295
F
1971
STRAVERONA RUNNING
FERRARI
FABRIZIO
360
M
1968
POL. MADONNINA
FERRARINI
MIRKO
705
M
1971
G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA
FERRARO
RENE'E
477
F
1981
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
FERRARO
SANDRA
576
F
1970
ATL.VICENTINA
FERRAZZA
ALBERTO
156
M
1968
MARATHON LEGNAGO
FERRERI
DOMENICO
164
M
1953
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI
FERRI
CLAUDIA
91
F
1974
FERRO
MICHELE
787
M
1978
ASD TEAM KM SPORT
FILIPOZZI
SANDRO
190
M
1965
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
FILIPPOZZI
CLAUDIO
281
M
1965
G.M. SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI
FINCATO
MIRCO
782
M
1979
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
FINETTO
LUCA
753
M
1966
FININI
PAOLA DANIELA
626
F
1963
FINOTTO
DONATO
410
M
1961
FIOCCO
GIAMPAOLO
641
M
1969
FIORENTINO
GIACOMO
886
M
1984
FIORINI
ROMINA
151
F
1970
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
FLISI
GIANNI
367
M
1962
G.P. AVIS SUZZARA
FOCCARDI
TOMMASO
521
M
1978
G.S.A. VENEZIA
FOLTRAN
RENATA
233
F
1954
CLUB DEL TORCIO
FONTANA
MAURIZIO
113
M
1960
G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI
FONTANA
GIOVANNI
369
M
1952
A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
FONTEBASSO
MAURIZIO
437
M
1954
GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG
FORLANI
GIANLUCA
337
M
1966
FERRARA TRIATHLON CLUB A.S.D.
FORNARO
MATTEO
881
M
1986
FORTUNA
ALESSANDRO
638
M
1975
G.S.ALPINI VICENZA
FOSCA
LORENZO
8
M
1964
GABBI
FOSSEN
LORIS
110
M
1972
ATL.AGORDINA KIWI SPORT
FOSSER
FAUSTO
802
M
1970
AURORA RUNNERS
FRANCESCHINI
MILO
431
M
1957
APS GLI AMICI DI PISA
FRANCESCHINI
ALESSANDRA
715
F
1967
ATLETICA ROTALIANA
FRANCESCHINI
ANTONELLA
950
F
1971
UISP BRESCIA
LATIN MARATHON LOVERS
ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
FRANCHI
LUIGI
297
M
1959
STRAVERONA RUNNING
FREGUJA
DANIELE
777
M
1962
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
FRIGO
GIUSEPPE
336
M
1972
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MTBIKESTOREVERONA
FRITTOLI
PAOLO
420
M
1967
MARATHON CREMONA
FRUSCONI
IVAN
454
M
1970
TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA
FULIMENI
GIULIANO
598
M
1950
G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO
FUSAR IMPERATORE
PAOLO
738
M
1957
G.T.A. CREMA
FUSCALDO
STEFANO
235
M
1980
GALASSO
ELISA
104
F
1980
ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
GALATI
PIETRO
914
M
1963
MARATHON LEGNAGO
GALBIER
CLAUDIO
885
M
1962
GALIOTTO
PAOLO
20
M
1965
PODISTICA CORREGGIO
GALLINI
MATTEO
259
M
1971
MARATHON LEGNAGO
GALLO
MICHELE
257
M
1971
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
GALVANI
FRANCESCO
284
M
1952
G.M. SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI
GAMBARRI
GIACOMO
223
M
1941
ANA DOMODOSSOLA
GARATTI
ANGIOLINA
953
F
1959
MARATHON CREMONA
GARAVALDI
SIMONA
338
F
1971
ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO
GARBELLINI
MARCELLO
108
M
1983
ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA
GARDIN
DANTE
193
M
1950
BREMA RUNNING TEAM
GARNIGA
ALBERTO
813
M
1971
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO
GASPARATO
MARCO
79
M
1975
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
GASPARATO
LUCA
80
M
1975
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
GASPARATO
GIULIA
958
F
1987
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
GASPARINI
PIER PAOLO
317
M
1964
POL. MADONNINA
GASTALDINI
DANIELE
78
M
1956
MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO
GELMINI
ANDREA
182
M
1969
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO
GEMMA
FEDERICO
97
M
1980
BIKE & RUN
GENOVESE
VINCENZO
701
M
1981
BIKE & RUN
GENTILI
STEFANO
706
M
1968
G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA
GENTILINI
FEDERICO
694
M
1977
ATLETICA CARPENEDOLO
GERELLI
IVANO
351
M
1958
MARATHON CREMONA
GHERARDI
DANIELA
764
M
1968
G.S. OREZZO
GHIDINI
PATRIZIA
455
F
1971
TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA
GHILARDI
ANNA ROSA
846
F
1956
RUNNERS BERGAMO
GHILARDI
FRANCESCO
875
M
1963
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
GIANA
MARCELLA
311
F
1974
G.S.A. COMETA
GIAVINA
GUIDO
219
M
1963
ANA DOMODOSSOLA
GIORGETTA
LUCIANO
357
M
1958
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
GIORIO
CARLO
657
M
1964
INDIVIDUALE
GIRELLI
ENRICA
478
F
1982
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
GISALDI
ALESSANDRO
517
M
1976
GOBBI
GIANNI
299
M
1957
ASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA ASD
GOBBI
LORENZO
562
M
1967
GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D.
GOLDIN
DAVIDE
618
M
1973
G. P. SALCUS - A.S.D.
GOTTI
MARIA GIOVANNA
821
F
1958
GÖTZENDORFER
CHRISTOPH
879
M
1981
LG KIRCHDORF
GOZZI
ANDREA
301
M
1974
STRAVERONA RUNNING
GOZZI
PAOLO
549
M
1950
S.P. SEVEN
GRAFFIEDI
SAMANTHA
547
F
1976
S.P. SEVEN
GRAFFIEDI
GIOVANNI
548
M
1948
S.P. SEVEN
GRANDIN
ALESSANDRO
762
M
1977
ASD FO' DI PE
GRANDO
ALESSANDRO
285
M
1954
G.M. SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI
GRANELLO
EMILIO
967
M
1965
POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON
GRASSI
ALESSIO
221
M
1975
ANA DOMODOSSOLA
GRASSILLI
GIACOMO
262
M
1980
G.P. I CAGNON
GRASSO
FRANCESCO
352
M
1979
GRECO
PAOLO
217
M
1974
PICO RUNNERS
GREGORI
RAFFAELLO
237
M
1973
U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO
GRESELIN
VASCO
226
M
1959
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
GRIGOLI
IOFRE
52
M
1967
ATLETICA RIGOLETTO
GRIGOLO
CORRADO
165
M
1974
ALTITUDE RACE
GRILLI
PAOLA
175
F
1960
GRILLO
ALFREDO
561
M
1980
GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D.
GUARISO
LODOVICO
132
M
1966
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
GUARNATI
LUIGI
596
M
1974
ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO
GUERZONI
MANUEL
725
M
1980
PICO RUNNERS
GUGLIELMI
CLAUDIO
339
M
1964
ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO
GUIDALI
GIANLUCA
861
M
1960
RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE
GUIDETTI
NICOLA
449
M
1973
ATL. CARPENEDOLO
GUINDANI
DAVIDE
350
M
1969
ASD MARATHON CREMONA
IAZZI
ILARIA
456
F
1971
TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA
IENNACO
ANGELO
125
M
1970
GENERALI RUNNERS
IGNAZZITO
MARIO
123
M
1963
LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
INTILLA
ANNAMARIA
172
M
1957
MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO
INVERNIZZI
MAURIZIO
209
M
1964
S.E.V. VALMADRERA
INVERNIZZI
GIUSEPPE
210
M
1960
S.E.V. VALMADRERA
IODICE
VALERIO
630
M
1972
G.P. TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO
IORI
ENRICO
876
M
1971
GRUPPO PODISTICO LUZZARESE
KADIU
PELLUMB
699
M
1971
ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE
LAINE
MARIA
620
F
1978
ASD GOLDEN FITNESS
LANCELOTTI
STEFANO
685
M
1975
ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC
LANDI
MASSIMO
36
M
1967
ASD US MONIGA
LANFREDI
SERGIO
167
M
1967
LANZA
ANTONIO
379
M
1944
LASAGNI
ENRICO
518
M
1970
LASAGNI
GIOVANNI
806
M
1962
G.P. 'ART-TORRAZZO'
LAUDANNA
EUGENIA
202
F
1958
A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
LAUDENZI
SERGIO
376
M
1959
SKY EXPLORER
LAVARINI
SANDRO
130
M
1975
FUMANE TRIATHLON ASD
LAZZARI
PAOLO
532
M
1960
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
LEGNARO
DARIA
629
F
1976
G.P. TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO
LEO
ALESSIO
810
M
1979
LEONARDI
ARMANDO
793
M
1948
UNIONE SPORTIVA MONTI PALLIDI
LESIZZA
PAOLO
74
M
1970
G.P. ARCI GOODWIN
LIBRALATO
CRISTINA
520
F
1963
G.S.A. VENEZIA
LIBRETTI ANDREOLINI CLAUDIO
313
M
1972
G.P. ALLEGRINI
LIDEO
GIANCARLO
745
M
1956
VICENZA MARATHON
LIMAURO
BARBARA
560
F
1973
GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D.
LO CONTE
ANTONIO
663
M
1962
MADONNINA POL.VA A.D.S.R.C.
LO FARO
GABRIELE DARIO
98
M
1973
G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON
LO PICCOLO
FILIPPO
22
M
1979
ASD GOOD RACE TEAM PALERMO
LOFFREDA
ANDREA
780
M
1982
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
LONARDI
CESARE
708
M
1965
TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING
LONGO
GIOVANNA
707
F
1957
G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA
LONGONI
CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE
38
M
1962
TEAM OTC COMO
LORENZIN
GIANMARIO
289
M
1967
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
LORENZINI
STEFANO
479
M
1965
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
LORENZONI
ODILLA
68
F
1970
ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR
LOSI
MATTEO
34
M
1972
G.P. ARCI GOODWIN
LOSS
MARCELLO
895
M
1972
U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO
LOSURDO
PASQUALINA
617
F
1984
A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING
LUNA
NICOLA GIUSEPPE
603
M
1974
VICENZA RUNNERS
LUNARDI
GIOVANNI
168
M
1956
EUROATLETICA 2002
MABELLINI
CHIARA
214
F
1964
ASD LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA
MADERNO
GIANLUCA
41
M
1972
ASD MARATHON CREMONA
MADURERI
PAOLO
592
M
1972
RUNNERS SALO'
MAESTRINI
GABRIELE
480
M
1966
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
MAESTRONI
DIEGO
228
M
1982
ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
MAFFICINI
PAOLO
269
M
1977
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
MAGAGNOTTI
MIRKO
389
M
1974
GP BIONDANI ROMANI
MAGALINI
GIORGIO
300
M
1960
STRAVERONA RUNNING TEAM
MAGGI
MANUEL
891
M
1983
MAGI
LOREDANA
176
F
1971
GPD FANO CORRE
MAGNANI
ANDREA
426
M
1966
PICO RUNNERS
MAGRO
RICCARDO
812
M
1978
TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS
MAINO
PAOLO
408
M
1961
GARDASPORTEVENTS
MAINO
ANNA
493
F
1970
MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D.
MALAVASI
LUCIANO
721
M
1950
ASD ATLETICA GHIRLANDINA
MALTESE
BIAGIO
427
M
1961
ROAD AND TRAIL RUNNING TEAM ASD
MALVESTITI
DARIO
126
M
1962
PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.
MANCINELLI
LUCA
239
M
1975
ATL. 90 TARQUINIA
MANFREDINI
DANILO
102
M
1960
ATL. CALDERARA TECNO-PLAST
MANFRIN
STEFANO
614
M
1969
G.S. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO
MANZI
ALDO
935
M
1978
ATLETICA SAN MARCO BUSTO
MARAGNA
LUCA
280
M
1986
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
MARAGNO
FLORIANO
960
M
1969
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
MARALFA
ANTONIO
922
M
1947
ATL.VICENTINA
MARAN
STEFANO
173
M
1965
GS ALPINI VICENZA
MARANGONI
FRANCO
941
M
1969
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
MARCHESINI
ALESSANDRO
737
M
1971
G.P. LA GUGLIA
MARCHET
ROBERTO
117
M
1962
ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FELT
MARCHETTI
KATIA
432
F
1970
APS AMICI DI PISA
MARCHETTO
SILVIA
572
F
1988
TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS
MARCHI
MARTINO
58
M
1975
MARCHI
LIVIO
385
M
1949
U.S. INTREPIDA
MARCHI
EMANUELE
789
M
1977
A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT
MARCHIONNI
UGO
192
M
1935
A.S.D. AEFFE RUNNERS
MARCHIORO
MANUEL
828
M
1974
TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS
MARCOLINI
GIAMPAOLO
938
M
1963
ATL.SCALIGERA
MARCONCINI
JENNY
481
F
1974
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
MARCOTTI
PAOLO
146
M
1967
G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI
MARIANI
ANNAMARIA
263
F
1968
MARIANI
VALTER
531
M
1954
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
MARINI
FRANCESCO
390
M
1963
GP ROMANI - BIONDANI
MARRAFFA
GIUSEPPE
591
M
1963
RUNNERS SALO'
MARRAUDINO
ANTONIO
73
M
1961
G.P. ARCI GOODWIN
MARTELLA
MASSIMO
804
M
1966
FIAMME CREMISI
MARTINELLI
RENATA
252
F
1970
ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO
MARTINELLI
FULVIO
903
M
1960
ASD TRIATHLON PAVESE
MARTINI
CINZIA
482
F
1986
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
MARTINI
FABRIZIO
847
M
1966
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
MARTINO
FRANCESCO
899
M
1968
MARWELLO
SILVINO
375
M
1965
GS GIANCARLO BIASIN ILLASI
MARZONA
ADRIANO
597
M
1947
G. M. UDINESI UOEI
MASCIA
ALESSANDRO
951
M
1974
CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA
MASETTO
IVANO
234
M
1953
CLUB DEL TORCIO
MASIN
MATTIA
870
M
1981
ATLETICA VIS ABANO
MASSA
LUIGI
686
M
1972
U.S. LA SPORTIVA
MASSEROLI
FRANCESCO
361
M
1966
ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE
MASSIGNANI
MARTINO
746
M
1965
VICENZA MARATHON
MASTROPAOLO
GIOVANNI
250
M
1962
A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS
MATTEAZZI
MANUEL
796
M
1980
GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG
MATTIOLI
LUIGINO
727
M
1955
ATLETICO BASTIA
MATTIVI
VILMA
758
F
1963
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA
MAZZACANI
ANNA
798
F
1973
A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA
MELONI
MARCO
709
M
1970
GP AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
MENEGAZZO
GIORGIO
579
M
1962
ATL.VICENTINA
MENEGHINI
GIOVANNI
858
M
1949
VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO
MENEGOTTO
FABIO
403
M
1973
TERZO TEMPO
MENESTRINA
SIMONETTA
18
F
1968
ATLETICA TRENTO
MENTI
FEDERICA
589
F
1984
INDIVIDUALE
MERCANDORO
SERENA
767
F
1984
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO
MERIGHI
SIRIO
86
M
1951
ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO
MEROLA
ENNIO
924
M
1965
UISP BRESCIA
METEORI
EMANUELE
892
M
1975
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
MEZZALIRA
ENNIO
417
M
1965
AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO
MICHELOTTI
GIANNA
253
F
1956
ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO
MICHELOTTI
MAURO
769
M
1957
G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON
MICHELOTTI
LAURA
808
F
1958
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
MIGLIORATI
KAROL
537
F
1987
ATL. REBO GUSSAGO
MIGNOLLI
ANDREA
203
M
1990
A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
MIGUIDI
ENRICO
574
M
1971
FUMANE TRIATHLON
MILAN
SERGIO
817
M
1960
MIMMO
MICHELE
575
M
1973
ATL.VICENTINA
MINGHETTI
MARYLA
238
F
1981
AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
MINTO
ARIANNA
957
F
1977
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
MIORANDI
ROBERTO
345
M
1965
U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
MIORELLI
CLAUDIO
515
M
1965
A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI
MONEGATO
PIERGIUSEPPE
45
M
1965
RUNNING SARONNO
MONNI
GIOACHINO
968
M
1952
RUNNERS PADOVA
MONTALTI
PARIDE
498
M
1971
SP SEVEN
MORANDI
LEONARDO
772
M
1963
GARDASPORTEVENTS
MORESCO
TIZIANO
324
M
1973
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
MORETTO
ROSSANO
53
M
1972
PODISTI TRIBANO
MORO
MANUELA
334
F
1972
ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO
MOROSATO
STEFANO
501
M
1967
TRIATHLON CREMONA STRADIVARI S
MORPURGO
VALENTINA
651
F
1972
G.S.A. VENEZIA
MOSCHETTA
ANDREA
734
M
1967
MODENA ATLETICA
MOTTA
LORENA
370
F
1958
A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
MUCA
FLUTRA
353
F
1976
MUNEROTTO
RICCARDO
544
M
1964
NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE
MUOIO
ALESSANDRO
212
M
1976
S.E.V. VALMADRERA
MUTINELLI
MORENO
283
M
1965
G.M. SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI
MUTTI
BRUNO
525
M
1967
EUROATLETICA 2002
NACCI
IRENE
430
F
1979
APS GLI AMICI DI PISA
NALESSO
STEFANO
616
M
1966
ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA
NALESSO
MAURIZIO
908
M
1971
ATL.VICENTINA
NANI
EDDJ
438
M
1993
A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO
NANU
ANA
7
F
1973
GABBI
NARDELLO
ANDREA
586
M
1990
ATL.VICENTINA
NARDIN
ANDREA
483
M
1964
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
NARDO
ROSSANA
654
F
1971
ASS.D. LAGUNARE KAYAK S.ERASMO
NASEF
AHMED
3
M
1975
ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI
NATI
MAURIZIO
414
M
1962
MAIANO GS
NAVAS
SALVATORE
716
M
1980
NEGRI
SILVANO
652
M
1940
ASS.D. LAGUNARE KAYAK S.ERASMO
NEGRO
GIANCARLO
401
M
1968
MODENA ATLETICA
NEGRO
DARIA
434
F
1976
RUNNERS BERGAMO
NICOLETTI
ENRICO
809
M
1990
NICOLI
LUCA
506
M
1969
NICOLI
ROBERTO
519
M
1967
ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
NOCE
ORIETTA
332
F
1970
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO
NODARI
TIZIANA
756
F
1972
KINO MANA ASD
NODARI
MICHELE
869
M
1979
AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO
NODARI
IVAN
920
M
1956
ATL.VICENTINA
NOSIGLIA
ALESSIO
232
M
1983
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
NOSTRINI
GIUSEPPE
144
M
1966
NOVELLINO
RAFFAELE
231
M
1963
EUROATLETICA 2002
NOVELLO
MAURIZIO
680
M
1960
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
NUMERA
MARINO
119
M
1975
S.S. MARCIALONGA
ODDOLINI
KATIA
216
F
1973
PICO RUNNERS
OFFER
ANDREA
439
M
1984
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO
OLTRAMARI
MARCO
535
M
1967
ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
ORIENTI
ENRICO
599
M
1958
G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO
ORIOLI
ROBERTO
407
M
1961
ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA
ORLANDI
ANDREA
306
M
1974
STRAVERONA RUNNING
ORTOLANI
NICOLA
374
M
1972
GS GIANCARLO BIASIN ILLASI
OSTI
MAURIZIO
564
M
1963
GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D.
PAGANI
FABRIZIO
189
M
1964
G.P. SCALIGERA MARATHON
PAGNONCELLI
GIANLUCA
848
M
1964
RUNNERS BERGAMO
PALANDI
PIETRO FRANCESCO
70
M
1960
ATL. CELLATICA
PANA
ANDREA
495
M
1979
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
PANDINI
MICHELE
965
M
1965
PICO RUNNERS
PANSERA
FABIO
615
M
1959
ATL. PRESEZZO
PARISE
BRUNO
88
M
1953
VICENZA RUNNERS
PARONI
MARIA SOLE
268
F
1983
RUNNERS SALO'
PASI
MASSIMO
539
M
1956
RUNNERS BERGAMO
PASINI
MAURO
595
M
1968
RUNNERS SALO'
PASQUAL
FABIO
109
M
1964
ATL.JESOLO TURISMO
PASQUINELLI
MARCO
761
M
1962
ASD FO' DI PE
PASSARINI
STEFANO
484
M
1977
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
PASSARINI
MAURIZIO
491
M
1966
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
PASSERA
FRANCESCA
945
F
1968
ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE
PASTORINO
GABRIELE
464
M
1974
TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA
PATIES
GIANPIETRO
818
M
1958
POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON
PECCHIOLI
STEFANO
911
M
1962
RUNNERS BERGAMO
PEDERZOLLI
ANTONIO
871
M
1961
ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO
PEDRONI
MARIO
395
M
1961
MARATHON CREMONA
PEDRONI
LUISA
755
F
1970
C.U.S.VERONA SEZ.ATLETICA
PEDRUZZI
GIOVANNI
849
M
1968
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
PELIGRA
CARMELO
773
M
1952
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
PELIZZARI
GIORGIO
607
M
1974
VICENZA RUNNERS
PELLACHINI
ROBERTO
786
M
1967
LATIN MARATHON LOVERS
PELLEGRINI
MARCO
40
M
1985
ASD ATLETICA INSIEME
PELLEGRINI
GIOVANNI
264
M
1942
AMATORI LECCO
PENZO
ALDO
781
M
1971
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
PERASSO
SIMONE
457
M
1973
TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA
PERAZZOLO
RICCARDO
328
M
1987
A.S.D. VICENZA TRIATHLON
PERINA
RICCARDO
148
M
1962
U.S. INTREPIDA
PERINI
MASSIMO
779
M
1965
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
PERINI
LUCIO
836
M
1962
ASD DELFINO TRIATHLON
PERIS
MARIA LUCIA
538
F
1957
LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE
PEROZZI
VITA NATALIA
433
F
1970
POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON
PERRONE
ENZO
429
M
1947
APS GLI AMICI PISA
PERTILE
LORENZO
373
M
1961
G.S.D. G. BIASIN ILLASI
PERUFFO
MARCO
971
M
1969
PETITO
FLAVIO
668
M
1965
G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
PETRIN
OTELLO
194
M
1970
BREMA RUNNING TEAM
PETRIN
NICOLO'
604
M
1993
U.C. FPT
PETRUCCIANI
PIERPAOLO
664
M
1964
G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
PEZZAIOLI
RENZO
712
M
1969
ASD AAA GIOCO SPORT PIADENA
PEZZOLI
ALEX
99
M
1973
PEZZOTTI
FRANCESCO
179
M
1942
ATL. VILLONGO
PIASENTE
ALESSANDRO
349
M
1973
LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE
PIATTO
HALEXSANDRO
877
M
1974
PIAZZI
PAOLO
463
M
1963
TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA
PICCOLI
GUIDO
973
M
1960
KM SPORT
PIEROPAN
LUCA
195
M
1966
G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI
PIGATTO
ACHILLE
634
M
1972
G.S.ALPINI VICENZA
PIOVANI
DAVIDE
32
M
1973
PIRANA
MATTEO
134
M
1973
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SUPERNOVA TEAM
PIROTTI
MATTIA
559
M
1984
GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D.
PITTARELLO
ALESSANDRO
621
M
1975
ASD GOLDEN FITNESS
PIUBELLI
ISACCO
131
M
1982
G.S.D. G. BIASIN ILLASI
PIUMETTI
ALBERTO
536
M
1977
CARIGNANO RUN
PIZZA
NATASCIA
643
F
1973
ASD RIVAROLO DEL RE
PIZZINI
ANTONIO
665
M
1952
G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
PIZZINI
MARIA STELLA
666
F
1955
G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
PIZZOLON
LUCIA
127
F
1967
ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE
PLACUCCI
FRANCO
554
M
1957
SIDERMEC VITALI
POLATI
MARCO
754
M
1980
POLI
GIOVANNI
458
M
1963
TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA
POLINARI
SIMONE
485
M
1974
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
PORCINO
LUCIANO
853
M
1972
RUNNERS BERGAMO
PORTA
MASSIMO
524
M
1969
G. S. D. MOMBOCAR
PORTA
ALBERTO
748
M
1990
VICENZA MARATHON
POZZA
FRANCO
832
M
1969
POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO
PRADA
EMANUELE
413
M
1970
PRANZO
MARCO
293
M
1972
STRAVERONA RUNNING
PRATI
ALESSANDRO
333
M
1971
G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI
PREDIERI
MARIALUISA
368
F
1964
G.P. AVIS SUZZARA
PRETO
ANDREA
286
M
1982
G.M. SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI
PULIDO
OLIVIERO GIORGIO
590
M
1972
ATL.VICENTINA
PUPIN
GIAIME
948
M
1983
GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG
QUINTO
DIEGO
442
M
1979
ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
RAGNI
TIZIANO
797
M
1975
A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA
RANCAN
GABRIELE
530
M
1967
RANDAZZO
ETTORE
160
M
1966
G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
RANDONI
ROSA
850
F
1975
RUNNERS BERGAMO
RANIERI
LEONARDO
929
M
1963
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
RANZAN
RUDI
583
M
1973
ATL.VICENTINA
RASI
ALBERTO
282
M
1953
G.M. SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI
RAVASIO
GIOVANNI
763
M
1964
G.S. OREZZO
RAVAZZOLO
FRANCESCA
811
F
1991
RE
MARISA
46
F
1967
RUNNING SARONNO
RE GUIDI
FABIO ANTONIO
93
M
1989
REGGIONI
GIANLUCA
112
M
1968
FUMANE TRIATHLON ASD
RICCHIUTI
GIANLUCA
866
M
1974
MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB
RICCI
MARIO
553
M
1958
S.P. SEVEN
RICOTTA
GIOVANNA
6
M
1972
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
RIDOLFI
ANDREA
453
M
1971
ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR
RIGATTI
LUCA
874
M
1968
GARDASPORTEVENTS
RIGHETTI
STEFANO
372
M
1975
ALPINI BUSSOLENGO
RIGHETTO
ANTONELLA
675
F
1970
G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
RIGHINI
SOLERTE
859
M
1954
GABBI
RIGO
ALESSANDRO
486
M
1978
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
RIGO
DANIELE
749
M
1981
VICENZA MARATHON
RIGO
FRANCESCA
791
F
1970
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
RIGON
CARLO
752
M
1964
VICENZA MARATHON
RIGONI
SILVANO
633
M
1954
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
RIGOTTI
LAURA
84
F
1961
ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO
RIMENSI
MICHELE
677
M
1968
POLISPORTIVA QUADRILATERO FERRARA
RINALDI
ANDREA
270
M
1986
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
RINCI
NINO
698
M
1956
G.S. ATL. EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE
RIODA
LUCA
757
M
1972
RIOLFI
PAOLA
785
F
1950
G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA VR
RIPARI
FRANCO
396
M
1969
MARATHON CREMONA
RIZZI
ATTILIO
51
M
1948
RUNNERS PADOVA
RIZZO
GASPARE
133
M
1972
RUN RAN RUN ASD
RIZZO
DANIELE
303
M
1969
STRAVERONA RUNNING TEAM
ROBBIATI
SERGIO FEDERICO
85
M
1948
ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO
ROBINELLI
ROBERTO
897
M
1967
ATL. VICENTINA
ROCCHI
PIETRO
710
M
1969
ROCCO
ERICA
696
M
1978
ATL. CARPENEDOLO
ROMAGNANO
CARLO
722
M
1966
RICCIONE PODISMO
ROMANATO
FABRIZIO
140
M
1970
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
ROMANI
GIORGIO
700
M
1964
ATL. VIRTUS CREMA
ROMANO
MARCO
19
M
1976
ATLETICA TRENTO
ROMIO
MATTEO
635
M
1974
G.S.ALPINI VICENZA
RONZULLI
MICHELE
865
M
1966
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA
RONZULLI
CARLO
913
M
1963
PODISTICA RICO SPORT ASD
ROSA
STEFANO
39
M
1976
INDIVIDUALE
ROSINI
FABRIZIO
526
M
1966
LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE 2008
ROSKE
FABIAN
56
M
1933
ROSSATO
GIANLUCA
266
M
1974
ROSSETTO
SILVANO
794
M
1970
ROSSI
ROBERTO
358
M
1963
ROSSI
DANIELE
557
M
1972
ASD PODISTICA QUARRATA
ROSSI
FRANCO
625
M
1955
LATIN MARATHON LOVERS
ROSSINI
IVANO
594
M
1976
RUNNERS SALO'
ROTA
MOSE'
245
M
1975
ATLETICA ALMENNO S.SALVATORE BERGAMO
ROVERA
CRISTINA
348
F
1987
S.E.V. VALMADRERA
ROVERSO
RITA
672
F
1970
G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
RUPI
RAFFAELE
465
M
1963
SABA
GARY
692
M
1977
LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA
SADLER
PAOLO
826
M
1960
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
SALA'
ANDREA
487
M
1966
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
SALGARO
ANTONIO
673
M
1952
G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
SALVAGNO
CLAUDIO
775
M
1975
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
SALVAGNO
ROBERTO
776
M
1969
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
SAMBO
TURI
503
M
1973
TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS
SAMPIETRI
SILVIA
154
F
1974
G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI
SANDRINI
MAURO
314
M
1960
G.P. ALLEGRINI
SANIN
MARTIN
742
M
1965
SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV
SANNICOLÒ
VALENTINO
236
M
1970
U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO
SANTACHIARA
SILVIO
933
M
1961
ATL. CIBENO
SANTONI
MICHELE
510
M
1960
GARDA SPORTEVENTS
SANTORO
FRANCESCO
347
M
1954
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
SARTORI
GIORGIO
545
M
1958
U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO
SARTORI
ANTONIO
815
M
1983
SARTORI
PAOLA
936
F
1974
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO
SAVOIA
LUCA
204
M
1959
A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
SAVOIA
GIANMARCO
814
M
1966
SBALCHIERO
ENRICO
744
M
1968
VICENZA MARATHON
SCAGNELLI
MARCO
409
M
1965
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA
SCANDOLA
MARCELLO
937
M
1946
CSI VERONA ATLETICA
SCARIOT
ANTONIO
100
M
1964
ATLETICA TRICHIANA
SCASSO
SIMONE
939
M
1979
VENICEMARATHON CLUB
SCHIAVON
DIEGO
831
M
1963
ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA
SCHIPFLINGER
FLORIAN
878
M
1982
LC-VILLACH
SCOLARO
ALBERTO
719
M
1973
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
SCOPELLI
PAOLO
71
M
1968
BRESCIA MARATHON
SCORZATO
TIZIANA
12
F
1971
TERZO TEMPO
SCOTTI
MARCO
63
M
1974
ASD LAKESIDE SPORT
SCOTTINI
MIRKO
82
M
1980
LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
SECCI
STEFANO
735
M
1976
SECCO
FRANCESCA
150
F
1983
SEGALA
CARLO
822
M
1982
SERBAN
SILVIU MIRCEA
713
M
1976
ATLETICA PONCARALE BORGO
SGARBOSSA
EGIDIO
258
M
1963
ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA
SIBELLA
UGO
949
M
1962
GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG
SIENA
LUIGI
459
M
1961
TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA
SIESSER
OSCAR
639
M
1976
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
SIGNORELLI
STEFANO
255
M
1969
ATL. LA TORRE
SIGNORELLI
MARTA
650
F
1966
G.S.A. VENEZIA
SILVESTRI
TIZIANO
205
M
1966
A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
SIMOLI
ENRICO
241
M
1977
ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
SIMONCELLI
CATIA
567
M
1965
U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
SIMONCELLI
SARA
571
F
1975
A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT
SIMONETTI
MICHELE
645
M
1979
G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO
SIMONI
MATTIA
106
M
1992
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V
SIRIANNI
FERNANDO
290
M
1955
STRAVERONA RUNNING TEAM
SIVERO
FRANCESCO
388
M
1966
GP BIONDANI ROMANI
SLOMPO
GIORGIO
107
M
1960
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
SMEDILE
CORRADO
502
M
1975
SMERIERI
STEFANO
421
M
1962
ASD MARATONETI MIRANDOLESI
SOAVE
SIMONE
304
M
1974
STRAVERONA RUNNING TEAM
SOLFO
RICCARDO
750
M
1969
VICENZA MARATHON
SONCINI
CHIARA
825
F
1983
PODISTICA CORREGGIO
SOREGAROLI
DANIELE
243
M
1960
MARATHON CREMONA
SOTTORIVA
MIRANDA
608
F
1967
VICENZA RUNNERS
SPATARO
ARCANGELO
135
M
1969
MARATHON CREMONA
SPEZZAMONTE
SANDRO
653
M
1964
ASS.D. LAGUNARE KAYAK S.ERASMO
SPORTELLI
DIEGO
655
M
1977
ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
STECCANELLA
MAURO
341
M
1963
ATL.VICENTINA
STEFANI
RAFFAELLA
959
F
1971
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
STEFANO
VIVARINI
169
M
1956
EUROATLETICA 2002
STIEVANO
MAURIZIO
242
M
1963
ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
STOCCO
PAOLO
380
M
1957
G.S.A. VENEZIA
STORTO
ALESSANDRO
47
M
1966
MARATONETI ERACLEA
STRADI
GIANLUCA
318
M
1963
MADONNINA POL.VA A.D.S.R.C.
STRAZZERI
RENATA
768
F
1972
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO
STROPENI
OSVALDO
211
M
1953
S.E.V. VALMADRERA
STROVEGLI
GIUSEPPE
600
M
1961
G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO
SUMMER
MOORE
747
F
1977
TACCONI
ORNELLA
393
F
1963
GP BIONDANI ROMANI
TADDIO
AURELIA AMELIE
267
F
1983
TEAM OTC COMO
TADIELLO
CARLO
731
M
1962
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
TAMANZA
SEVERINA
882
F
1958
ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA
TANARA
GIUSEPPE
321
M
1956
GRUPPO ALPINI BADIA
TANNER
CHRISTIAN
740
M
1965
TANZI
MAURIZIO
565
M
1965
ASD MARATONETI MIRANDOLESI
TAPPARO
MASSIMO
751
M
1969
VICENZA MARATHON
TARANTINO
FABRIZIO
771
M
1967
GAAC 2007 VERONA MARATHON
TAROCCO
SUSANNA
674
F
1961
G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
TARTARINI
ALAN
905
M
1977
PICO RUNNERS
TEMPERATO
FRANCESCO
800
M
1966
EMME RUNNING TEAM
TIENGO
RENZO
444
M
1956
PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE
TINELLO
GRAZIANO
682
M
1959
SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA
TINNIRELLO
SALVATORE
298
M
1958
STRAVERONA RUNNING TEAM
TIRAPELLE
FLAVIANO
10
M
1955
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
TIRLER
NICOLA
969
M
1972
ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO
TIRONI
STEFANO
851
M
1969
RUNNERS BERGAMO
TOFFANIN
AZZURRA
504
M
1979
TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS
TOLIO
RICCARDO
890
M
1977
TOMA
ANDREA
580
M
1962
ATL.VICENTINA
TOMASI
LUCA
111
M
1971
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
TOMASI
MIRKO
206
M
1989
A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
TOMASI
FRANCO
900
M
1967
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO
TOMASONI
LORENZA
64
F
1968
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
TOMASONI
ELISABETTA
65
F
1965
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
TOMELLERI
PIER NICOLA
505
M
1961
TOMEZZOLI
ROBERTO
207
M
1978
A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
TOMMASINI
BRUNO
893
M
1958
ATLETICA ROTALIANA
TONIATTI
MARCO
187
M
1962
LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
TONIATTI
ROBERTO
613
M
1970
U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
TONINI
ALBERTO
186
M
1968
U.S. LA SPORTIVA
TONIOLO
SIMONE
901
M
1979
ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
TONON
DAVIDE
346
M
1985
TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING
TONONI
ALDO
120
M
1960
A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE
TORRE
LUCIANO
488
M
1950
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
TOZZATO
MARICA
887
F
1978
VENICEMARATHON CLUB
TRABUCCHI
STEFANO
862
M
1964
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
TRABUCCO
DANIELE
43
M
1964
A.S.D. DIPENDENTI CRVENETO
TRAINA
MARZIA
852
F
1968
RUNNERS BERGAMO
TRAZZI
CLAUDIO
489
M
1960
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
TREGATTINI
LIVIO
265
M
1961
ASD MARATHON CREMONA
TRENTIN
HELGA
569
F
1975
LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE
TRIVELLA
DANIELE
516
M
1967
MASTERATLETICA
TUBERTINI
GIORGIO
33
M
1969
TURCATO
GIORGIO
61
M
1966
TUROTTI
NADIA
354
F
1962
TURRI
ROBERTO
678
M
1974
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
TURRI
LAURA
770
F
1958
G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON
TURRINI
PAOLO
44
M
1956
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
TURRINI
MARCO
460
M
1972
TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA
UBOLDI
SILVANA
511
F
1966
ARIENI TEAM
UGOLINI
SARA
129
F
1979
FUMANE TRIATHLON ASD
VACCA
MAURIZIO
612
M
1971
G.S. FRAVEGGIO
VALDAN
VALTER
418
M
1977
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA
VALENTINI
MAURIZIO
400
M
1977
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
VALENTINI
MAURO
627
M
1975
GRUPPO PODISTICO CONSELVANO
VALLANI
LUCA
490
M
1971
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
VALLECOCCIA
GIANLUCA
863
M
1978
PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE
VANZETTA
GIANNI
974
M
1963
A.S.D. CAURIOL ZIANO
VASON
ALBANO
315
M
1967
INDIVIDUALE
VECCHI
GIORGIO
230
M
1951
CIRCOLO RICREATIVO CITTANOVA
VENDRAMIN
GINA
383
M
1956
G.S.A. VENEZIA
VENTURELLI
MIRKO
302
M
1976
STRAVERONA RUNNING
VENTURINI
CESARINO
319
M
1963
GRUPPO ALPINI TREGNAGO
VENTURINI
CARLO
387
M
1958
ATLETICA CSI VERONA
VERATI
MARCO
402
M
1968
POL. MADONNINA
VERONA
AURELIO
166
M
1957
A.D.M. MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA
VERONESE
GIORGIO
622
M
1976
ASD GOLDEN FITNESS
VERONESI
MIRCO
868
M
1961
VERSOLATO
BARBARA
49
F
1970
BREMA RUNNING TEAM
VETTOR
PAOLO
381
M
1967
G.S.A. VENEZIA
VETTORELLO
ALESSANDRO
152
M
1975
G. P. SALCUS - A.S.D.
VEZZANI
DAVIDE
824
M
1970
PODISTICA CORREGGIO
VEZZOLI
ENRICA
820
F
1950
VIALETTO
SANDRO
801
M
1981
ASD EMME RUNNING TEAM
VIANELLO
MASSIMO
115
M
1973
ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON
VIANELLO
RENZO
329
M
1953
A.S.D. DIPENDENTI CRVENETO
VIGOLO
GAETANO ANGELO
578
M
1971
ATL.VICENTINA
VILLA
DAVIDE
684
M
1972
MARCIATORI DESIO
VINCENZI
VANIA
366
F
1967
G.P. AVIS SUZZARA
VINCIGUERRA
VITTORIO
972
M
1974
TERRE ETRUSCO-LABRONICHE
VIOLIN
ANDREA
424
M
1970
ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A.
VISENTIN
PAOLO
377
M
1975
ASD BARIZZA SPORT
VISONA
MARCO
507
M
1968
TORRINO TRIATHLON TEAM ASD
VITALI
ANDREA
898
M
1968
VIVIANI
FRANCO
669
M
1962
G.S.D. MOMBOCAR
VOLPIN
LORENZO
601
M
1952
VICENZA RUNNERS
WALDNER
DIETMAR
59
M
1962
ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU
WANG
CHIU CHUN
13
M
1989
WU
AMANDA HSIN-WEN
14
F
1974
ASD LAKESIDE SPORT
ZADRA
ROBERTO
695
M
1965
ATL. CARPENEDOLO
ZAFFANELLA
FEDERICA
541
F
1976
G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI
ZAGO
ROBERTO
415
M
1955
C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD
ZAMAGNI
LUCA
546
M
1978
S.P. SEVEN
ZAMPEDRI
NICOLA
363
M
1971
FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI
ZANCANELLA
THOMAS
188
M
1977
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
ZANCHI
AUGUSTO
739
M
1969
BIKE & RUN
ZANDONA'
GIOVANNI
492
M
1964
A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
ZANELLA
PATRIZIA
646
F
1956
G.S.A. VENEZIA
ZANELLA
VALLY
647
F
1961
G.S.A. VENEZIA
ZANELLA
GERMANA
649
F
1957
G.S.A. VENEZIA
ZANESI
STEFANO
529
M
1982
A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
ZANETTI
FABIO
461
M
1964
TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA
ZANIN
MATTEO
60
M
1981
TEAM OTC COMO
ZANINI
TOMMASO
136
M
1974
ATLETICA CSI VERONA
ZANINI
ROBERTO
137
M
1946
ATLETICA CSI VERONA
ZANOLLI
GRAZIANO
450
M
1970
ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO
ZANONER
ROSALIA
792
F
1951
U.S. MONTI PALLIDI
ZANOTTI
FRANCO
912
M
1971
RUNNERS BERGAMO
ZANZONI
MAURIZIO
308
M
1966
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
ZARA
EMILIO
662
M
1962
POL. MADONNINA
ZATTONI
ALESSANDRO
35
M
1971
G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA
ZATTONI
GIANPAOLO
864
M
1963
G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA
ZAVATTERI
CLAUDIO
218
M
1959
CSI VERONA ATLETICA
ZELLA
MIRCO
247
M
1962
ZENATI
NICOLA
573
M
1968
LATIN MARATHON LOVERS - SQUADRA B
ZENATTI
EMANUELE
840
M
1978
LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
ZENNARO
DAVIDE
260
M
1969
MARATHON LEGNAGO
ZERBINATI
DANIELE
522
M
1977
ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA' FELTRE
ZILIO
ANNA
441
F
1986
TERZO TEMPO
ZONTA
DARIO
733
M
1973
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
ZORZI
OSVALDO
208
M
1946
A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
ZOSO
LUIGI
606
M
1955
VICENZA RUNNERS
ZUGLIANI
ROBERTO
729
M
1969
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
ZUGLIANI
ANDREA
730
M
1970
G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
ZUGNER
SHANDA
177
F
1960
O-SISTEM TECNOLOGIE
ICA MTBIKESTOREVERONA
ICA SUPERNOVA TEAM
Scarica

COGNOME NOME PETT SESSO ANNO NOME_TEAM