30a Firenze Marathon
24/11/2013
Generale
ORDINE D'ARRIVO CON
REALTIME
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
Pos.
M/F
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
1
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
2
26
27
28
29
30
31
3
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
1
2
1
3
4
2
5
1
6
7
1
8
9
1
10
2
2
1
2
3
3
4
4
3
4
5
2
5
6
7
5
6
6
1
8
7
8
7
8
9
9
10
1
10
6
1
7
2
19
20
15
103
9
106
104
8
50
F1
11586
221
508
830
598
740
362
421
67
330
11585
11521
F3
755
616
687
491
396
618
F2
11598
734
11599
766
467
329
116
770
702
65
SITKOVSKYY Oleksandr
NDUNGU Geoffrey Gikuni
LIMO Kiprop
KURE Teferi Wodajo
KORORIA Walter Peter
SIKUKU Emmanuel
MOHAMEDNUR Hamid
MARTELLETTI Paul
MANNINEN Henri
TYAR Abdelhadi
WILLIAMS Martin
LEONARDI Massimo
ROGNONI Dario
GEBREMESKEL Abeba Tekul
MINICI Giuseppe
DI MARIO Ivan
BERGGREN Daniel
BRESSAN Giovanni
PANOZZO Piero
CHIOMINTO Fabrizio
KALOMIRIS Michael
FONTEBASSO Yari
IOMMI Giovanni
KARSTEN Bukholt
ROMANO Marco
CALZOLARI Alessandro
JANAT Hanane
D'ANDREA Maurizio
CHECCACCI Lorenzo
FISCHER Martin
RAZZUOLI Leonardo
POGGIOLINI Massimo
OVEDRAGO Adama
YACHEM Lemlem Berha
CALFAPIETRA Gianluca
MAKRYGIANNIS Athanasios
DE PAOLIS Luca
MANSUINO Gabriele
DALESSANDRO Alessio
MADAMS Dan
FIESOLI David
STARK Christoph
FUSI Luca
FRELICH Pavel
1
164
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
SM
SM
PM
SM
SM
PM
SM
TM
SM
SM
MM35
SM
SM
SF
SM
MM35
TM
MM40
MM40
MM40
TM
TM
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM40
SF
MM35
MM40
MM40
TM
MM35
TM
PF
MM40
MM35
MM35
TM
TM
MM40
TM
TM
MM45
MM40
2:09:14
2:12:18
2:12:55
2:13:53
2:16:06
2:17:06
2:18:23
2:18:51
2:19:09
2:20:09
2:20:37
2:21:39
2:23:13
2:30:37
2:31:33
2:32:39
2:33:02
2:34:03
2:34:19
2:34:37
2:34:39
2:34:41
2:35:37
2:35:45
2:35:51
2:35:58
2:36:01
2:37:34
2:37:59
2:38:20
2:38:23
2:38:26
2:38:34
2:38:48
2:38:49
2:38:59
2:39:21
2:39:29
2:39:30
2:39:36
2:39:44
2:40:18
2:40:34
2:40:58
2:09:14
2:12:18
2:12:55
2:13:53
2:16:06
2:17:06
2:18:23
2:18:51
2:19:09
2:20:08
2:20:37
2:21:39
2:23:13
2:30:37
2:31:32
2:32:33
2:32:57
2:34:01
2:34:19
2:34:36
2:34:33
2:34:36
2:35:37
2:35:42
2:35:51
2:35:58
2:36:01
2:37:28
2:37:56
2:38:16
2:38:17
2:38:22
2:38:24
2:38:48
2:38:48
2:38:56
2:39:20
2:39:26
2:39:29
2:39:31
2:39:42
2:40:06
2:40:31
2:40:56
UK ATHLETICS
LAKE CASTELLO
UK ATHLETICS
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
ATL DA PAURA
LBM SPORT
POL. MOLISE
TROLLHÄTTANS IF
ATLETICA AVIANO
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE
COLLEFERRO ATLETICA
SERP0ENTINE
GP LIVENZA
AALBORG ATLETIK
RCF ROMA
VERSILIA SPORT
LBM SPORT
ATL.CA ALTO SANGRO
PARCO ALPI APUANE
TV OFFENBACH
ATL.MARIGNANA
ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA
CTL 3 ATLETICA
FORHANSTEAM
PANIONIOS G.S
FORHANSTEAM
FIRENZE TRAITHLON
CUS TORINO
LONDON HEATHSIDE
AURORA MONTALE ASD
G.S. MAIANO
CZECH ATLETIC FEDERATION
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
Pos.
M/F
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
4
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
5
93
94
95
96
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
11
11
12
13
1
11
14
12
13
14
9
10
1
2
11
2
15
3
12
13
15
16
17
16
18
4
17
18
19
19
20
20
1
5
6
14
2
21
15
16
17
22
21
23
18
22
19
20
23
3
21
22
1
23
24
4
25
554
10715
688
264
124
744
637
553
797
1438
69
692
10592
599
745
767
9631
123
650
527
717
788
296
544
555
711
601
831
211
729
11356
419
F15
664
215
757
741
791
761
343
739
11592
558
369
3018
512
102
514
114
817
625
316
F18
395
689
617
769
BORT Levis
DEL BUONO Luigi
PATRICK Perren
HOUSKA David
BENEDETTI Ferdinando
SENESI Matteo
SLETTEHAUGH Neil Alan
NEUKOMM Denis
ZULIAN Alex
LIBERATORE Domenico
TARAS Christian
AGETHLE Matthias
MORONI Ugo
MUSTAPHA Tinfou
ZOLTAN Ajkay
TRENTIN Virginio
ALBANO Domenico
BALDI Antonio
COSTANZI Enrico
PERGHER Fabio
RIGO Andrea
CIULLI Leonardo
RICCI Alessandro
FALCI Manuel
KLYM Yurii
NOCENTINI Leonardo
NANDI Tiziano
GHISELLINI Alberto
RISTORI Alessandro
PENNACCHINI Luca
SAVORETTI Luca
LUBRANO Gabriele
GELSOMINO Claudia
PERNICI Massimilo
PARDINI Riccardo
CESCONETTO Daniele
TERZONI Fabio
RAZIONALE Pasquale
CUDIN Ivan
TORELLI Luca
GIACIN Aldo
ZAMPARELLI Ugo
SILVI Filippo
PAPETTI Manuel
GAI Alessio
GLUSSICH Matteo
PESZ Attila
ACCARDO Andrea
JDID Hicham
MAINO Paolo
SERASINI Marco
YANN Lesage
IACHEMET Francesca
FURIA Diego
KOVACS Attila
GRASSI Gianluca
ZIPPONI Roberto
2
164
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
MM40
SM
MM40
MM40
MM50
TM
MM40
TM
TM
TM
MM35
MM35
MM55
MM45
MM35
MM55
TM
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM40
TM
TM
MM40
TM
MM45
MM40
MM40
TM
MM40
TM
MM40
MF40
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM40
TM
MM40
MM35
TM
MM35
MM35
TM
MM50
MM35
MM35
MF35
MM35
MM40
MM50
MM40
2:41:08
2:41:38
2:41:53
2:41:56
2:42:05
2:42:10
2:42:16
2:42:18
2:42:30
2:42:48
2:42:52
2:43:04
2:43:08
2:43:23
2:43:28
2:43:30
2:43:31
2:43:38
2:43:45
2:43:53
2:43:53
2:44:03
2:44:08
2:44:15
2:44:17
2:44:44
2:44:58
2:45:06
2:45:30
2:45:55
2:46:01
2:46:07
2:46:13
2:46:14
2:46:18
2:46:42
2:46:45
2:46:51
2:46:57
2:47:08
2:47:21
2:47:23
2:47:32
2:47:33
2:47:33
2:47:43
2:47:48
2:47:58
2:48:00
2:48:03
2:48:08
2:48:11
2:48:12
2:48:27
2:48:37
2:48:39
2:48:44
2:41:05
2:41:36
2:41:44
2:41:51
2:42:05
2:42:06
2:42:11
2:42:13
2:42:16
2:42:45
2:42:51
2:42:59
2:42:31
2:43:20
2:43:16
2:43:12
2:43:13
2:43:36
2:43:42
2:43:52
2:43:51
2:43:59
2:44:03
2:44:12
2:44:12
2:44:40
2:44:55
2:45:01
2:45:27
2:45:50
2:45:50
2:45:56
2:46:13
2:46:10
2:46:13
2:46:40
2:46:43
2:46:49
2:46:16
2:47:04
2:47:19
2:47:20
2:47:24
2:47:27
2:47:24
2:47:37
2:47:46
2:47:51
2:48:00
2:47:59
2:48:06
2:48:06
2:48:12
2:48:23
2:48:28
2:48:29
2:48:34
US PRIMIERO ASD
SEF STAMURA ANCONA
SION
SC ALGUND
AVIS PERUGIA
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
GS STELLA ALPINA
BOGGERI ARQUATA
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
ATL.CASTELLO
SV ARUNDA SCHLEIS
ATL AVIS CASTEIS.P
OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
IDEALDOOR LIBERTASN S.BIAGI
ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM
ATL.CA SESTESE
RUNNERS SAN GEMINI
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
LA FULMINEA
ATL.CA SIGNA
ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI
A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA
UNITED SPORTS
FIRENZE THRIATLON
G.S. GABBI
ATLETICA VARAZZE
UISP LUCCA VERSILIA
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
ATL.TRODICA
GRUPPO SPORTIVO COSTA D'AR
ATL. PALZOLA
SS LAZIO TRIATHLON
ASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO
GS MERCURYUS
CUS PARMA
AZZURRA GARBAGNATE
ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
AS VODO DIC ADORE
G.S. LITAL
CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEA
AVIS PAVIA
AURORA MONTALE ASD
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
ATL.VICENTINA
GARDASPORTEVENTS
ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA
US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLET
ATL. TRENTO
ATL SAN MARCO US ACLI
CTL 3 ATLETICA
ATL.CA LUMEZZANE
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
Pos.
M/F
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
6
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
24
26
27
28
24
25
5
29
26
7
8
3
30
27
9
28
31
10
25
32
33
1
26
34
35
36
29
11
30
12
3
12
37
31
27
32
13
33
38
34
28
6
35
14
36
37
39
38
29
15
39
40
40
30
41
16
41
485
64
334
489
212
779
571
693
328
735
807
F9
2241
708
567
737
814
566
390
764
206
11937
466
465
408
561
511
557
308
736
569
709
399
301
747
506
434
620
2338
816
498
815
643
356
290
784
3436
602
828
370
1848
507
480
389
341
11361
560
FONTI Massimiliano
FRELICH Martin
RACIOPPOLI Antonio
PERRIN Valérick
NARTOWSKI Kamil
BORREDÀ CAPELLA Sergio
MIRI Massimo
BOWLES Peter
LUNDAHL Johan
FALLERI Massimiliano
GALLUCCI Gianni
RIGHETTI Maria
SANTOPONTE Danilo
SKOK Benjamin
HUOSTILA Markku
SPELLETTI Alessio
GUALTIERI Alessandro
BENEDETTI Paolo
NIKOLOPOULOS Ilias
MARINGGELE Luigi
JEMTH Per
CIONNA Andrea
BAMINGER Martin
WILLIAMS David
RINALDI Massimo
PARRAVICINI Matteo
MASTRILLI Gianluca
CAMPANELLI Corrado
ZUCCARELLO Nicola
GIANASSI Filippo
DANDOLO Antonio
BARP Toni
CARNEVALI Giorgio
TRAMONTANO Gennaro
SEGALI Simone
CARLINI Roberto
GIUSTI Daniele
CAPRISTO Natalino
GUERRA Paolo
TRIDENTI Fabio
SEREMETIS Stefanos
SANTONI Michele
LO GRANDE Giovanni
CORBIC Jean-michel
VIGNALI Christian
CAVIGLIOLI Cosimo
ANDREOTTI Enrico
VEZZANI Emiliano
HUSEIN Ahmed
DELVAI Mauro
TASSONE Daniele
BALESTRA Fabio
FABRICE Rousseau
BAKAS Ilias
DOMMI Alessandro
SABBATINI Carlo
FLINK Mika
3
164
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM40
TM
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM45
SF
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
MM40
DISM
TM
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM35
SM
MM55
MM45
MM40
MM35
TM
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM35
TM
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM35
TM
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM35
TM
MM35
MM45
MM40
2:48:46
2:48:47
2:48:51
2:49:01
2:49:10
2:49:17
2:49:22
2:49:24
2:49:34
2:49:39
2:49:45
2:49:54
2:50:00
2:50:05
2:50:05
2:50:08
2:50:12
2:50:13
2:50:14
2:50:25
2:50:29
2:50:30
2:50:32
2:50:32
2:50:33
2:50:35
2:50:40
2:50:41
2:50:57
2:51:15
2:51:19
2:51:22
2:51:25
2:51:26
2:51:28
2:51:29
2:51:29
2:51:39
2:51:46
2:51:56
2:52:05
2:52:09
2:52:17
2:52:20
2:52:20
2:52:25
2:52:32
2:52:33
2:52:36
2:52:36
2:52:38
2:52:42
2:52:45
2:52:49
2:52:50
2:52:55
2:52:58
2:48:43
2:48:47
2:48:41
2:48:52
2:49:05
2:48:55
2:49:02
2:49:15
2:49:11
2:49:34
2:49:41
2:49:54
2:49:58
2:49:59
2:49:52
2:49:52
2:50:07
2:50:10
2:50:08
2:50:22
2:49:48
2:50:29
2:50:06
2:50:24
2:50:30
2:50:10
2:50:33
2:50:41
2:50:55
2:51:12
2:51:03
2:51:18
2:51:17
2:51:19
2:51:25
2:51:19
2:51:27
2:51:34
2:51:29
2:51:48
2:52:02
2:52:05
2:52:15
2:51:36
2:52:04
2:52:24
2:52:26
2:52:15
2:52:28
2:52:33
2:52:21
2:52:38
2:52:38
2:52:43
2:52:46
2:52:48
2:52:45
PODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARA A.
CZECH ATLETIC FEDERATION
G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
SERPENTINE R.C
HULTSFRED LK
MARAT CDC
ATL ELPIDIENSE
ATL. LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZ
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
SD 3SPORT
LAMMIN SÄKIÄ
ASD LUCCA MARATHON
GS ALPI APUANE
UISP ABBADIA
S.D.Y.MESSINIAS
ATLETICA ROTOLIANA
RÅNÄS 4H
ATL AMATORI OSIMO
NUUK PENGUIN HUNTERS
LES CROUPIERS
ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
ATL.85FAENZA
ATL.AMATORI AVIS CASTELFIDA
G.P. AVIS TAGLIOLO
GS IL FIORINO
A.S.D. FARNESE VINI
ATLETICA TRICHIANA
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI
G.S. MAIANO
ATL.VIGNATE
ASD VINCI
TRIATHLON PAVESE
ICAB
UISP PISTOIA
S.D.Y.MESSHNIAS
GARDASPORTEVENTSQ
FIRENZE TRIATHLON
VILLA AURELIA FORUM ROMA
RP ROVIGLIO
G.S. LE PANCHE
RUNFOREVER APRILIA
GSD RUNDAGI
GS LE TORRI
USD CERMIS
ASD ZONA OLIMPICA
ONDAVERDE
AS FONTAINE
P.A.S. ZWGRAFOY
IL PONTESCANDICCI
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
Pos.
M/F
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
153
154
155
156
157
7
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
8
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
17
18
31
42
13
2
32
4
7
43
33
44
19
20
42
21
1
43
22
23
44
34
24
25
35
4
45
46
45
26
46
47
48
49
47
50
51
27
8
48
36
49
37
38
52
39
2
50
5
51
52
9
40
53
28
53
41
524
581
482
305
420
F4
320
738
634
675
515
3396
55
1546
57
706
1331
404
627
247
219
342
525
394
501
F6
718
373
367
357
644
348
635
763
680
225
401
518
725
721
666
604
492
10937
400
314
1518
826
226
579
822
352
284
587
762
1679
10611
BOGLIANO Primo
BOLOGNESE Stefano
RAMON Hüppi
AMABRINI Fabio
BARTALUCCI Gabriele
NEDI Tadelech Bekel
CALZADO Jonathan
SCHEGGIA Mario
WATMOUGH Stephen
CASTALDO Pasquale
LEYSHON Marc
TESI Gionata
SAMMARCO Costantino
BRUNO Lucio
ONDRACEK Tomas
ROSS David
JARANOWSKI Andrzej
HAVRÁNEK Jan
DI BLASIO Francesco
MADGIC Kirk
NOVARIA Alessandro
SARTINI Alessandro
PICCIRILLO Antonio
LAURENTI Gilberto
HORODYSKI Piotr
SPAGNOLI Anna
COGLIATI Gianluca
PALUMBO Giuseppe
MORO Luca
SILBERMAN Ophir
GHERARDI Massimiliano
VOZZA Domenico
SKRZYNIARZ Marek
LA TEGOLA Simone
ATZENI Alviero
LAZZARI Emil
CORRADI Norbert
CHAMPION Mark
CHIOZZOTTO Roberto
KEIKKO Tommi
GERIN Federico
VENESELLI Stefano
ISMAEL Albertin
MAGLIANO Gennaro
PIRAINO Mario
MASSETTI Leonardo
CARRETERO ERNESTO Abel
BORG Kevin
BAUDET Patrick
CHEVÉ Christophe
BINI Federico
ROSTÁS Pál
DETTI Simone
FANI Roberto
RICCIARDETTO Dario
TOMASI Luca
BORGHESI Fabio
4
164
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
MM45
MM45
TM
MM40
SM
PF
TM
MM55
MM50
MM40
TM
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM35
TM
MM45
MM45
TM
SF
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM40
TM
MM40
TM
TM
MM35
TM
MM40
MM55
MM40
MM40
MM50
TM
MM35
MM45
MM40
TM
2:53:08
2:53:14
2:53:15
2:53:15
2:53:17
2:53:19
2:53:19
2:53:20
2:53:27
2:53:30
2:53:30
2:53:31
2:53:34
2:53:36
2:53:39
2:53:50
2:53:55
2:54:02
2:54:03
2:54:06
2:54:15
2:54:18
2:54:37
2:54:37
2:54:39
2:54:44
2:54:47
2:54:51
2:54:55
2:54:56
2:54:58
2:54:59
2:54:59
2:55:01
2:55:04
2:55:07
2:55:08
2:55:08
2:55:11
2:55:16
2:55:23
2:55:25
2:55:32
2:55:35
2:55:38
2:55:44
2:55:53
2:55:56
2:55:58
2:55:59
2:56:01
2:56:06
2:56:08
2:56:09
2:56:12
2:56:14
2:56:14
2:53:05
2:53:01
2:53:03
2:53:04
2:53:14
2:53:19
2:53:11
2:53:17
2:53:23
2:53:27
2:53:15
2:52:13
2:53:34
2:53:31
2:53:37
2:52:16
2:53:49
2:53:56
2:53:55
2:53:56
2:53:24
2:54:01
2:54:33
2:54:37
2:54:31
2:54:44
2:54:42
2:53:44
2:54:50
2:54:39
2:54:56
2:54:26
2:54:43
2:54:56
2:54:59
2:55:02
2:55:04
2:54:28
2:55:06
2:55:14
2:55:18
2:55:16
2:55:19
2:54:57
2:55:12
2:55:35
2:53:58
2:55:05
2:55:48
2:55:32
2:56:01
2:56:00
2:56:04
2:55:58
2:56:07
2:55:04
2:55:56
ATLETICA TRECATE
SALCUS
MILA RHEINTAL
ASD GS MARSICA
ATL CASTELLO
KCEI
SACEN CORRIDONIA
WARRINGTON AC
ASD NAPOLI RUN
ASD PRATO PROMO
OSO OLD STARS
G.S. ISOLA SACRA
100 MARATHON CLUB
ASD PODISTICA NEW CASTLE
BRUNI PUBL. ATL. VOMANO
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
00000
GS SKF E AGNELLI
TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ
EDERA ATLETICA FORLÌ
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TRIATH
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE
VIRTUS CESENA
FIAMME ARGENTO
KKL KIELCE
AMATORI POD.CA TERNI
ATL POD GAVINO
ATLETICA VINCI
GS. VALSUGANA TRENTINO
ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
TEIVO STAYERS
ATLETICA BUJA
ATL BORGO BOGGIANO
MILA-RHEINTAL
LIBERTAS AGROPOLI
ATLETICA AMATORI BAGHERIA
LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D.
CJAC
RACING CLUB NANTAIS
APD SAN GIMIGNANO
VIRTUS CESENA
COMITATO PRATO
ASD ARCHIMEDE
RUNNER TEAM ZANÈ
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
Pos.
M/F
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
208
209
210
211
212
9
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
10
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
42
43
44
54
29
2
30
55
56
31
6
45
32
54
55
33
56
57
46
34
58
47
35
57
36
48
37
7
1
58
49
50
59
38
39
40
60
61
10
41
51
52
62
42
53
59
60
11
54
63
61
55
64
62
65
63
12
417
1479
2304
60
431
F189
585
265
250
346
11572
573
3498
63
583
1301
380
723
1684
542
1329
811
382
1571
387
1884
411
322
F161
3169
2634
3410
662
339
556
200
365
1606
657
3189
1668
324
813
429
405
11009
548
647
2534
2792
477
2974
748
256
11008
1328
2452
DEL BRAVO Drio
CRISCI Alessandro
GERALD Gaugl
LOCATELLI Andrea
CINA Stefano
GABRIELE Annalisa
GOZZOLI Luca
DEMADRE Etienne
MESSORA Angelo
DE LUCIA Antonio
GRANITO Mario
CARUSO Enrico
HUBERT Jean Bernard
BURGER Gerald
RICCI Carlo
SOLIMANO Luca
SANCHEZ AGUILAR Jesus
SPORTELLI Diego
ROZZINI Francesco
MITTICA Saverio
MIRARCHI Andrea
CATENA Leonardo
GRAVESEN Martin
GODOF Pierre
PALERMO Francesco
DAL BIANCO Davide
GIORGI Giuseppe
AUQUIER Géry
TIRELLI Cecilia
FERNANDEZ Francisco
PIGNOTTI Stefano
FACCINI Matteo
BRUGE' Roberto
ZINGONI Nicola
FRANCHI Carlo
CASINI Giovanni
SQUALETTI Massimiliano
MANGIA Marco Antonio Gabr
PETRILLO Antonio
PIERI Giuseppe
SUMNER Peter
STACEY Ross
RANFAGNI Alessio
PIROVANO Paolo
BINDA Luca
TESEI Enrico
HOLGER Nigg
MISCEO Leonardo
TOPPI Igor
BELLINI Roberto
DAVI ROCA Pau
BECCHETTI Marco
ROMAGNOLI Paolo
BEMBEN Dariusz
FERRARI Fabio
SCHUH Peter
MASI Gerardo
5
164
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
TM
TM
TM
MM40
MM45
MF35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM55
TM
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM35
TM
MM45
MM35
TM
MM45
MM40
MM45
TM
MM45
MM55
TF
MM40
TM
TM
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM45
TM
TM
MM40
MM45
TM
MM35
MM35
MM50
TM
MM40
MM35
TM
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM50
2:56:16
2:56:17
2:56:17
2:56:18
2:56:18
2:56:18
2:56:26
2:56:27
2:56:32
2:56:38
2:56:44
2:56:47
2:56:51
2:56:53
2:56:53
2:56:56
2:56:56
2:57:00
2:57:12
2:57:12
2:57:13
2:57:13
2:57:14
2:57:18
2:57:20
2:57:22
2:57:22
2:57:23
2:57:23
2:57:24
2:57:24
2:57:25
2:57:27
2:57:28
2:57:34
2:57:36
2:57:37
2:57:38
2:57:39
2:57:42
2:57:45
2:57:46
2:57:47
2:57:50
2:57:53
2:57:55
2:57:55
2:57:56
2:57:57
2:57:58
2:58:05
2:58:05
2:58:09
2:58:10
2:58:13
2:58:13
2:58:17
2:55:46
2:55:55
2:54:49
2:56:16
2:55:56
2:56:18
2:56:21
2:56:20
2:56:12
2:55:58
2:56:38
2:56:43
2:56:43
2:56:53
2:56:43
2:56:48
2:56:47
2:56:46
2:56:55
2:57:07
2:57:08
2:56:58
2:56:56
2:55:08
2:57:15
2:56:58
2:57:14
2:57:19
2:56:20
2:57:13
2:56:54
2:56:47
2:57:06
2:57:21
2:57:27
2:57:28
2:57:24
2:57:23
2:57:28
2:56:18
2:56:57
2:57:08
2:57:33
2:57:47
2:57:50
2:57:49
2:57:35
2:57:53
2:57:27
2:57:38
2:57:53
2:57:43
2:57:49
2:57:31
2:57:29
2:58:08
2:58:12
ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE
ATL.AGROPOLI
ALPIN X
CENTRO TORRI PAVIA
BANCARI ROMANI
VILLA PAMPHILI
LA FRATELLANZA 1874
RFC LIEGE ROAD RUNNERS
PICO RUNNERS
A.S.D. ECLIPSE
ASD MARATHON BIANCAVILLA
CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGIN
BLANCAFORT
ATLETICA IMOLA SACMI AVIS
ATL. BSMARATHON
PODISTICA NONE
HUP SESTO, HUP
FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL
ASD G.S.REALE STATO DEI PRESI
TEAM OTC COMO
AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON
SMAC
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTAD
ASA DETUR NAPOLI
GP ENDAS CESENA
PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE
GOLDEN CLUB RN
PALESTRA EQUINOX
RUNNERS BARBERINO ASD
AMATORI ATL.POMEZIA
ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM
ASCD SILVANO FEDI
ASD NARNALI
CAI GRUPPO PISTOIA
GS IL FIORINO
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
PRO PATRIA MILANO
S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.
G.S. MAIANO
LBM
ESERCITOCESELNA
RUNNER MONTEACUTO
ATL. MARC. MUGELLO
FORREST GUMO
0
ASD ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
Pos.
M/F
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
11
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
12
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
64
66
43
44
45
56
46
65
47
13
67
68
69
70
57
58
48
1
3
49
71
66
72
50
51
52
73
14
67
74
75
15
53
76
59
68
16
54
77
78
79
60
14
17
80
81
2
82
83
61
69
62
55
70
84
56
85
310
590
2637
449
611
9639
425
295
283
578
792
572
697
691
624
646
359
1580
F208
267
727
1448
649
386
426
353
2239
1667
289
541
3234
56
787
645
818
371
3139
660
1818
1544
303
3031
584
631
789
768
F5
2909
796
333
771
3414
11056
10012
442
1747
381
CANEPA Agostino
SALATINO Amatore
MASCIA Roberto
SCARANO Matteo
DEROBERTIS Giovanni
OSIRIDE Raffaele
TERUZZI Simone
BAZANT Jakub
ANTONELLI Alberto
BALDACCI Francesco
TORSTEN Oswald
GARCIA DE ISLA Juan Luis
CHEVALIER Laurent
BISEGNA Massimiliano
BASCUCCI Davide
DE BLASIS Valerio
CAPASSO Giuseppe
VELLA Victor
WEISSTEINER Doris
GADDONI Paolo
ZAMBON Andrea
THIBAULT Lilian
HOLROYD Ivan
PROSPERI Sandro
NICCOLI Roberto
DEZSŐ Sandor
LEBLANC Mathias
LAMBIE George
MANZI Aldo
BELLANDER Joakim
DI LIBERTO Lorenzo
RERYCH Jiri
HAUSER Wolfgang
FASANO Giuseppe
BLOCKER James
FABOZZI Emiliano
ROSSI Nicola
HANINA Avi
BELOTTI Claudio
BAJOREK Michal
MIR BUADES Nacho
FRATINI Daniele
DONATELLI Antonio
HEADON David
FERRARI Marcello
MITTELBERGER Christof
CIMMARUSTI Barbara
CERRETANI Guerino
MANFRIN Stefano
DONATO Davide
SCORTICHINI Stefano
TRABUCCHI Diego Luigi
GIUDICI Paolo
MOSCA Marco
BARBANI Andrea
COLOMBO Sergio
GIARDINA Pietro
6
164
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM45
TM
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
TM
TM
MM45
MM60
MF35
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM40
TM
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM40
TM
SM
MM50
MM40
MM40
MF40
MM40
MM40
TM
MM35
TM
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM40
2:58:17
2:58:27
2:58:33
2:58:36
2:58:39
2:58:40
2:58:42
2:58:42
2:58:43
2:58:44
2:58:44
2:58:45
2:58:46
2:58:48
2:58:50
2:58:50
2:58:51
2:58:52
2:58:53
2:58:55
2:58:55
2:58:57
2:58:57
2:58:58
2:58:58
2:59:06
2:59:06
2:59:07
2:59:08
2:59:08
2:59:09
2:59:10
2:59:10
2:59:11
2:59:12
2:59:13
2:59:13
2:59:15
2:59:16
2:59:17
2:59:19
2:59:23
2:59:23
2:59:24
2:59:24
2:59:24
2:59:25
2:59:25
2:59:26
2:59:28
2:59:29
2:59:29
2:59:32
2:59:34
2:59:34
2:59:36
2:59:37
2:58:12
2:57:57
2:58:02
2:58:33
2:58:21
2:58:05
2:58:39
2:58:30
2:58:41
2:58:06
2:58:32
2:57:50
2:58:27
2:58:38
2:58:12
2:58:13
2:58:40
2:58:45
2:58:33
2:58:43
2:58:14
2:58:52
2:58:23
2:58:35
2:58:54
2:58:58
2:57:29
2:58:34
2:59:05
2:58:55
2:58:54
2:59:09
2:58:48
2:59:03
2:58:38
2:58:33
2:58:44
2:58:44
2:59:05
2:58:58
2:59:09
2:58:53
2:59:13
2:59:15
2:59:22
2:59:16
2:59:25
2:58:59
2:59:09
2:59:17
2:58:46
2:59:24
2:59:14
2:59:26
2:59:28
2:59:19
2:59:33
PODISTICA MELE
G.P. AVIS FORLI'
GP ARCOBALENO
U.P. ISOLOTTO
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
ATL.DUGENTA
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
ATL.PRATO
LA GALLA PONTEDERA
KIEV MARATHON RUNNING CLU
DOMOBILITY
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ASD NOI POCHI INTIMI
GOLDEN CLUB RN
LIBERTAS RIMINI
A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI
S.G. EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN
ATLETICA IMOLA SACMI AVIS
VEN.RUNNERS
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
GUMASIO
ASD RUNNERS VARESE
SCOTTISH ATHLETICS
GSO DON BOSCO ARESE
STOCKHOLM CITY TRIATHLON
GS BANCARI ROMANI
ASD ATL ISAURA
LEIDEN ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
LUCCA VERSILIA
TRIMAX
LUIVAN SETTIGNANO
CORRECAMINOS TRAIL
ATL. TAINO
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
ATL LOPPIO
ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SUEDTIR
ASD ATLETICA FUTURA
ASD ATL VAL TAVO
GS AVIS S.ANGELA
ATL.PIACENZA
CIRCOLO ATLETICA GDF LOMBA
HAPPY RUNNER
ASD TRIATHLON PAVESE
ATLETICA GR. SANTAROSSA BRU
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA
A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
Pos.
M/F
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
13
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
14
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
63
64
71
72
86
87
15
73
18
74
57
88
75
76
16
65
89
3
19
8
90
58
91
59
77
78
2
92
93
20
60
79
61
80
94
21
22
23
66
67
81
82
83
62
63
84
64
68
24
69
70
95
65
66
85
96
67
260
1624
547
3030
670
409
549
1459
10678
2110
513
451
2150
302
10586
10978
665
F210
10679
252
810
5841
472
519
2633
543
F223
1943
775
503
798
229
639
3100
3181
415
4356
468
2517
393
540
756
1648
3474
1548
1946
479
3334
2395
545
11500
731
793
1362
2961
1913
9318
BRILLI Fabrizio
STRZELEC Lukasz
CICCHELLA Gianluca
BRIGNOLI Sandro
FATTORI Gabriele
REGGI Sergio
LONGONI Simone
BERIONNE Stefano
PARISI Magno Roberto
FERRARO Cristian
MOLINARI Salvatore
MAZZONI Cristiano
CAVAZZA Daniele
PARENTIN Emmanuel
NORBIATO Alberto
MARTELLI Lorenzo
CASTELLACCI Duccio
KARAGEORGAKI Vasiliki
PARISI Rocco
BATTOCCHIO Roberto
NOTARISTEFANO Cristian
PAPEO Pasquale Antonio
BRESCIANI John Luca
FAILLA Sebastiano
MATTEO Francesco
ALIBERTI Giuseppe
MARQUARDT Doris
FRANCK Thirard
MARINI Michele
LAURIOLA Donato
PISTIS Giovanni
CASANOVA Francesco
CORRADINI Fabio
SENESE Diego
UNGUREANU Costantin
PRESUTTI Francesco
GORGAS Pedro
GARAVAGLIA Andrea Carlo
GARDNER David
PEDRETTI Roberto
TOMBA Andrea
VACCHINI Marco
PULCINI Giorgio
PATALANI Antonio
CASANOVA Domenico
CALICCHIO Silvano
BAGNARA Giulio
TERZANI Alessandro
LICCARDO Castrese
KRUMP Christoph
SCHIAVETTA Daniele
STRIANO Alfonso
DI MAIO Michelangelo
DOTTA Enzo
GIOVANNANGELI Cristiano
COLABUCCI Sergio
HOPKIN Jonathan
7
164
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
TM
TM
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM40
SM
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM35
SM
TM
MM40
MF40
MM50
MM55
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM35
TF
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM50
TM
TM
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM45
TM
MM50
TM
TM
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM45
2:59:39
2:59:40
2:59:42
2:59:44
2:59:44
2:59:46
2:59:46
2:59:47
2:59:49
2:59:49
2:59:50
2:59:52
2:59:54
2:59:55
2:59:55
2:59:57
2:59:58
2:59:59
2:59:59
3:00:02
3:00:02
3:00:02
3:00:03
3:00:09
3:00:12
3:00:15
3:00:18
3:00:20
3:00:20
3:00:21
3:00:23
3:00:25
3:00:26
3:00:27
3:00:28
3:00:31
3:00:33
3:00:37
3:00:44
3:00:45
3:00:47
3:00:50
3:00:50
3:00:53
3:00:54
3:00:56
3:00:57
3:00:58
3:01:03
3:01:05
3:01:10
3:01:12
3:01:13
3:01:19
3:01:23
3:01:26
3:01:37
2:59:30
2:59:25
2:59:36
2:58:23
2:59:41
2:59:38
2:59:42
2:59:38
2:59:19
2:59:28
2:59:42
2:59:48
2:59:27
2:59:14
2:55:21
2:58:43
2:59:48
2:59:35
2:59:31
2:59:56
2:59:21
2:59:20
2:59:56
3:00:00
2:59:59
3:00:11
2:59:59
2:58:54
3:00:12
2:58:54
3:00:10
3:00:22
3:00:14
3:00:08
2:59:34
3:00:23
2:57:58
3:00:21
3:00:22
3:00:35
3:00:42
3:00:22
3:00:39
3:00:35
3:00:22
3:00:41
3:00:45
3:00:20
3:00:52
3:00:47
3:00:56
3:01:10
3:01:11
3:00:53
3:01:13
3:01:19
3:01:00
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI
ASD CENTRO VETERINARIO
ASD ALTITUDE RACE
MARATONETI GAGGIANO
PODISTICA NEW CASTLE
ATL. CESANO MADERNO
LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM
POL. CIOCIARA A. FAVA
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
ATLETICA SETINA
AMATORI ATL CASORATE
PICO RUNNERS
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
ASD MONTALBANO
GREECE
POL. CIOCIARA A. FAVA
G.P.OLIMPIA TERENZANO
MC MANOPPELLO SOGEDO
GS BANCARI ROMANI
ATL.TORRE DE ROVERI
A.S.D. PODISTICA AMATORI SR
SPORTRUNNINGSALENTO
ASD ATLETICA ISAURA VALLE D
PADOVA TRIATHLON
PODISTICA SANNICANDRO
RUNNERS BERGAMO
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
AMATORI SPORT
ASD NAPOLI RUN
G.S. MAIANO
NEW YORK FLYERS
REAL FEDEERACION ESPANOLA
ONDA VERDE ATLETICA
N/A
AD TRENZANESE
G.S. ALPINI UDINE
ASD AMATORI SPORT
A.S.D. ATLETICA AVIS BRA GAS
ASD POD. OSPEDALIERI PISA
POWER CASAGIOVE
ASD MONTEDORO
G.S.DRAGO
ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY
SU TRI STYRIA
ASD POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELO
ATLETICA FOSSANO 75
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
COLLEFERRO ATLETICA
LONDON HEATHSIDE
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
8
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
86
97
71
98
99
100
101
102
25
87
103
104
105
88
72
26
68
106
107
89
90
108
73
91
109
69
92
74
75
93
70
71
94
72
27
110
76
73
9
74
77
111
112
78
95
113
96
97
75
114
17
98
99
115
76
100
101
MM35
MM40
TM
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM35
TM
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM40
TM
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM35
TM
TM
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM40
TM
MM45
MM55
MM45
TM
MM40
MM40
TM
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM40
SM
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM35
3:01:43
3:01:43
3:01:50
3:01:56
3:01:57
3:02:00
3:02:02
3:02:21
3:02:22
3:02:22
3:02:23
3:02:26
3:02:29
3:02:29
3:02:32
3:02:40
3:02:40
3:02:44
3:02:45
3:02:50
3:02:52
3:02:53
3:02:54
3:02:55
3:02:57
3:03:00
3:03:00
3:03:03
3:03:07
3:03:08
3:03:13
3:03:15
3:03:16
3:03:19
3:03:20
3:03:21
3:03:23
3:03:27
3:03:29
3:03:32
3:03:38
3:03:45
3:03:47
3:03:51
3:03:52
3:03:53
3:03:55
3:03:58
3:04:00
3:04:03
3:04:03
3:04:07
3:04:13
3:04:15
3:04:15
3:04:17
3:04:18
3:01:30
3:01:41
3:01:07
3:01:53
3:01:08
3:00:50
3:01:42
3:01:27
3:01:36
3:02:07
3:02:19
3:02:08
3:01:39
3:02:19
3:02:00
3:02:00
3:02:00
3:02:32
3:01:19
3:02:45
3:02:27
3:02:50
3:02:36
3:02:48
3:01:40
3:02:53
3:02:40
3:02:50
3:02:53
3:02:13
3:03:08
3:02:53
3:03:00
3:02:11
3:03:14
3:02:41
3:02:30
3:03:21
3:03:23
3:03:20
3:03:34
3:03:36
3:03:40
3:03:16
3:03:49
3:03:31
3:03:32
3:02:57
3:03:45
3:03:55
3:03:55
3:03:57
3:03:13
3:03:14
3:04:00
3:02:39
3:04:02
418
121
5429
619
1735
5285
10559
1337
246
3207
269
2941
1636
509
5439
609
1996
2712
1937
1415
363
505
2188
780
1926
321
577
1411
9475
2217
690
2780
728
2777
705
11075
720
372
829
481
10775
655
772
1898
2621
2229
1726
9599
3518
781
582
208
3137
3435
458
1536
677
BERARDO Fulvio
AGUILAR Eduardo Enrique
DI SILVERIO Francesco
MUGNAINI Francesco
TUBALDI Pier Gianni
ANNUNZIATA Giovanni
CIRULLI Alessandro
BERNINI Lorenzo
BONORA Mauro
MOROSINI Carlo
FABBRINI Lorenzo
ISCHI Paolo
GRAZZINI Elio
FIX Jiří
VANNI Matteo
DI PAOLO Maurizio
MORELLI Gianluca
GIOLI Beniamino
LABOUBÉE Eric
RENZI Stefano
MONTI Matteo
GALETTI Gianluca
SAMPIERI Andrea
NARDIN Michele
MENTI Cristiano
SHULMAN Robert
CAPOCCHI Alessandro
TOSI Niccolo'
CHAMBERS Daniel
GARATTO Alessandro
MARTINI Aldo
BRINDISI Luigi
SUSTA Federico
BERTOLINI Nazzareno
CHAPPOTTEA François
POMPILI Alessandro
ARARA FONT Eduard
PUCCETTI Giorgio
WERNER Dr. Krum
MARKUS Halter
PRESTIANNI Antonio
TOFFOLON Massimiliano
FURLANIS Pier Giovanni
FASSNIDGE Matt
LOMBARDI Gaetano
SOLDINI Luca
BALZARETTI Christian
PRATESI Alessandro
VALENTI Paolo
MAURI Massimiliano
TAPARELLI Stefano
ROSSATO Paolo
PRENNER Rene
PAONE Mariano
CIMO' Salvatore
SALVAGGIO Santo
KLUZNIAK Jacek
ATLETICA FOSSANO 75
FARNESE VINI PE
RHO TRIATHLON
ATLETICA SIGNA
ATLETICA RECANATI
ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
U.P. POLICIANO
VENEZIA RUNNER
ATLETICA PARATICO
ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO
ATLETICA SINALUNGA
OLIMPIA NUOVA G.S.
SK MAXIPES FIK
PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
ACLI MARATHON CHIETI CORRIL
NERVIANESE
FIRENZE TRIATHLON
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO APD
ASD RUNNER VARESE
POLISPORTIVA LIBERTAS CERNU
AZZANO RUNNERS
G.S.ALPINI VICENZA
LONDON HEATHSIDE
POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE
G.S. MAIANO
A.S.D PODISTICA MARCIANISE
ATLETICA MEDA
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
A.S.D APERDIFIATO
ASD BOLSENA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ALTLETICA VIRTUS CR LUCCA
TEAM KLINIKUM NÜRNBERG55
MILA RHEINTAL
GS RUN...DAGI
ATL.SANTAROSSA
ATL. FIAMMECRESI
LONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS
ASD ATLETICA ISAURA VALLE D
CLUB AUSONIA
VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
ASD AVIS FOIANO
ATL. CASONE NOCETO
A.L.S. CREMELLA
MADONNA DI SOTTO
AVIS PAVIA
NAPOLI SPORT
ASD ATLETICA ANZIO
A.S.D. ATLETICA ROSAMARIA
KKL KIELCE
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
9
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
15
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
102
77
78
79
116
117
10
80
103
104
118
81
119
82
120
121
83
28
29
30
105
84
122
123
11
31
85
3
124
125
106
32
126
127
79
128
86
87
33
107
129
88
34
35
12
108
36
130
109
80
81
131
132
133
134
3
135
MM35
MM45
MM45
TM
MM40
MM40
MM55
TM
MM35
MM35
MM40
TM
MM40
TM
MM40
MM40
TM
MM50
MM50
MM50
MM35
TM
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM50
TM
TF
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM40
TM
TM
MM50
MM35
MM40
TM
MM50
MM50
MM55
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
3:04:19
3:04:22
3:04:22
3:04:23
3:04:25
3:04:27
3:04:28
3:04:32
3:04:33
3:04:36
3:04:38
3:04:38
3:04:38
3:04:39
3:04:45
3:04:46
3:04:47
3:04:52
3:04:52
3:04:57
3:04:59
3:05:00
3:05:01
3:05:02
3:05:03
3:05:03
3:05:04
3:05:04
3:05:04
3:05:05
3:05:10
3:05:15
3:05:16
3:05:18
3:05:20
3:05:30
3:05:32
3:05:34
3:05:37
3:05:38
3:05:38
3:05:39
3:05:41
3:05:43
3:05:46
3:05:48
3:05:49
3:05:54
3:05:55
3:05:58
3:05:59
3:06:00
3:06:02
3:06:03
3:06:05
3:06:07
3:06:13
3:04:15
3:04:18
3:04:18
3:03:55
3:03:57
3:04:11
3:04:16
3:04:18
3:03:36
3:04:22
3:04:28
3:02:42
3:04:30
2:58:44
3:03:41
3:04:05
3:04:09
3:04:39
3:04:41
3:04:41
3:04:39
3:01:49
3:04:47
3:04:06
3:04:49
3:04:16
3:04:47
3:03:37
3:04:22
3:03:25
3:05:05
3:05:05
3:05:02
3:04:39
3:05:15
3:04:05
3:04:27
3:05:14
3:05:29
3:05:30
3:05:30
3:05:32
3:05:26
3:05:40
3:05:42
3:05:30
3:05:36
3:05:48
3:05:44
3:05:42
3:05:41
3:03:58
3:05:54
3:04:39
3:05:53
3:05:46
3:05:42
496
2940
1619
3242
1859
3161
2799
520
2763
707
806
6294
1340
9836
642
550
2082
1894
1998
2086
1374
1935
719
2213
213
473
517
F165
1449
1863
533
402
239
1541
654
502
2975
1424
786
2611
679
2639
2423
403
275
350
2615
2020
733
703
2590
3527
203
3190
2394
1669
3124
MACORI Yuri Alessandro
NIGOTTI Walter
MANZIONNA Michelangelo
PHILLIPS Harrison
MALAVOLTI Marco
MENCARINI Stefano
REBECCHINI Salvatore
SAMPLE Julien
MANINETTI Davide
FARINA Massimo
ROTH Alexandre
IOAN Coroiu
MARSI Roberto
METTA Giuseppe
VISCONTI Giuseppe
MARABOTTI Francesco
SALVATORE Antonio
LYMPEROPOULOS Marios
VILLA Marco
MATHIEU Eric
INFORTUGNO Marco
MELETIOU Ilias
COGILLI Paolo
MORETTA Giovanni
SCAGLIA Gianmarco
DE BERNARDIS Alessandro
MASUELLO Manuel
CARDUCCI Sara
SMERRINI Andrea
GRANIERI FIORINI Fabrizio
SCARPA Simone
MARCHESE Fabrizio
GADDONI Claudio
GORD Kevin
DONI Marzio
D'AMBROSIO Carlo
NENCIONI Andrea
ALLORI Juri
GIOVANNETTI Alessandro
LUPI Massimo
CAVALLONE Paolo
BUCCIERI Alessandro
SQUILLANTE Giovanni
TAVORMINA Salvatore
VIERO Floriano
DE LISE Gerardo
GUIZZI Roberto
ANTONUCCIO Rosario
TORRICO Graziano
BALDINI Andrea
MAZZANTI Paolo
VADALA' Mario Epifanio
KREKACS Laszlo
PIERI Francesco
GUARRACINO Alfonso
DE PIERO Stefano
ZELLINI Marco
POL.S.VITTORE
MARATHON ALTA QUOTA LIVIG
GP MARCIATORI COGLIATE
MENS SANA SIENA 1871
GS ANTRACCIOLI
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
THE SUSPENDERS
POOL SOC. ATL. ALTA VALSERIA
ATL MARCIATORI MUGELLO
MARATHON CLUB PISA
ATL PRO CANOSA
ATLETICA MARANO
IL PONTE PONTE A EGOLA
AMATORI POTENZA
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
ASD PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PI
G.S COLOGNORA
A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE
U.P. POLICIANO
GTA CREMA
A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS
AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON
POL. R. MURRI ELLERA
SPORT AVIS TODI
RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI
A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA
ATLETICA IMOLA
FETCH EVERYONE RC
POD. MIS. AGLIANESE
A.S.D. PODISTICA SANNICANDRO
G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D.
ASD SILVANO FEDI USIP
UISP VALDERA
INUIT TRIATHLON ABRUZZO
FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI
LIBERTAS
A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
TIFATA RUNNERS
GS PADILE RM GUIZZI
POD AVIS NO
AMATORI SPORT
G.S. MAIANO
ATLETICA PIACENZA
ATL.CA AUGUSTA
NYULCIPOBOLT
ATL MARCIATORI MUGELLO
ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY
ROMA ROAD RUNNERS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
10
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
501
502
503
504
505
506
507
508
509
510
511
512
513
514
515
516
517
518
519
520
521
522
523
524
525
526
527
528
529
530
531
532
533
534
535
536
537
538
539
540
541
542
543
544
545
546
547
548
549
550
551
552
553
554
555
556
557
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500
501
502
503
504
505
506
507
508
509
510
511
512
16
17
513
514
515
516
517
518
519
520
521
522
523
524
525
526
527
528
529
530
531
532
533
534
535
536
537
538
539
540
136
89
90
137
138
139
110
37
111
112
140
141
142
143
144
38
145
146
147
91
148
149
39
113
114
40
92
4
5
41
82
4
115
83
150
42
43
93
44
151
152
116
84
153
85
86
117
87
13
45
46
154
88
155
118
89
156
MM40
TM
TM
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM40
TM
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM35
MM35
MM50
TM
MF35
SF
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM50
TM
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM55
MM50
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM40
3:06:14
3:06:16
3:06:17
3:06:18
3:06:18
3:06:24
3:06:24
3:06:24
3:06:26
3:06:26
3:06:26
3:06:31
3:06:32
3:06:34
3:06:35
3:06:35
3:06:37
3:06:38
3:06:41
3:06:42
3:06:44
3:06:50
3:06:56
3:06:57
3:06:58
3:06:58
3:07:00
3:07:01
3:07:09
3:07:09
3:07:11
3:07:12
3:07:12
3:07:13
3:07:15
3:07:17
3:07:22
3:07:24
3:07:25
3:07:25
3:07:26
3:07:26
3:07:28
3:07:28
3:07:33
3:07:35
3:07:36
3:07:37
3:07:37
3:07:39
3:07:40
3:07:44
3:07:48
3:07:50
3:07:52
3:07:53
3:07:54
3:06:00
3:06:11
3:04:32
3:05:38
3:06:12
3:05:52
3:06:10
3:05:11
3:06:12
3:06:15
3:06:11
3:06:26
3:05:33
3:06:28
3:05:01
3:06:19
3:06:30
3:05:17
3:06:13
3:06:34
3:06:20
3:06:34
3:06:47
3:05:20
3:04:05
3:06:48
3:06:53
3:06:41
3:06:36
3:06:58
3:05:27
3:06:10
3:06:05
3:07:09
3:06:20
3:06:49
3:06:44
3:04:34
3:07:18
3:06:34
3:06:56
3:07:17
3:07:19
3:07:13
3:07:11
3:07:03
3:06:28
3:06:38
3:06:40
3:07:33
3:07:36
3:07:12
3:07:01
3:07:44
3:03:36
3:07:47
3:06:51
3263
10785
10893
374
499
2630
9701
1958
11556
254
486
833
1687
523
1942
1383
1899
10133
539
746
1764
1671
603
1922
808
2145
9635
F181
F2666
1322
3032
2996
2995
427
2177
2245
2603
11037
704
1843
2631
1562
462
280
1384
222
3522
2783
3389
676
715
1423
1801
10448
9683
364
3089
BELLISSIMA Carmelo
CUROVICH Adriano
DE PRATO Paolo
ZOPPI Leonardo
CETTOLO Claudio
SESTAIONI Stefano
SPROVIERO Carmelo Evaristo
ROSSI Stefano
GARCIA Ronan
MANNINI Claudio
GRUCA Zdzislaw
ARMIERI Gianluca
NIGRO Giovanni
BORTOLOTTI Tullio
CALZOLAIO Fernando Antoni
KAREL Seurinck
BESSONNAUD Maxence
CANTONI Carlo
OLIOSO Marco
COLZANI Matteo
BANI Federico
NASSI Andrea
GRANATIERO Leonardo
FRASCA Enrico
LOMMI Federico
SCIORTINO Alessandro
BALAZS Csillag
KUUSELO Riina
GALLI Alessia
CUPOLO Rocco
CIMMARUSTI Nicola
TAGLIALATELA Domenico
BIONDI Antonio
VILLA Emanuele
LUNARDINI Davide
FUBELLI Stefano
CASCIONI Piero
REGIS Marco
SIGNORI Saverio
TOALDO Gian Paolo
PESCOSOLIDO Stefano
BERLANDA Giorgio
DENIS Pirsoul
PENSABENE Alexandre
JEROEN Suurmond
LEONCINI Claudio
SALVI Matteo
D'ALOISIO Maurizio
PITTINI Maurizio
ESPOSITO Giuseppe
VECCHI Ennio Fausto
SIRIGATTI Francesco
DIBENEDETTO Francesco
PIRINI Francesco
SANSONI Michele
ARMUZZI Mattia
LUCCHI Andrea
GSD RUNDAGI
STELLA ALPINA
PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE
QUERCIA ROVERETO
CARICENTRO
ASD MONTEDORO
G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZ
G.S. MAIANO
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D.
KKB DYSTANS
ASD CAT SPORT
PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA
ATL.TRENTO
OCC CABRIES
LIBERTAS ELLERA
A.S.D. G.P. SCALIGERA MARATH
AVIS SEREGNO
G.POD. RICCARDO VALENTI
RUNNERS TEAM ZANÈ
GARGANO 2000
PODISTICA CAVA
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
PROPATRI
KNOWLE & DORRIDGE RC
ATLETICA FUTURA
G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI
PODISTICA LUCERA
ATLETICA MARANO
ATLETICA MARANO
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
3MORI RUNNING TEAM
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
SANTA MARINELLA RUNNER
DELTA SPEDIZIONI
ATLETICA VILLA GUGLIELMI
GARDASPORTEVENTS
ARCH
CHEMINOT DE NOUVION
ARENA
GS BANCARI ROMANI
VIRTUS CESENA
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
MARATONINA UDINESE
ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
POLISPORTIVA EXTRA FILOTTRA
VALLE DELL'OFANTO
VIRUS CESENA
PODISTICA CAVA
PODISMO CAVA
ASD EASY RUNNER
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
11
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
558
559
560
561
562
563
564
565
566
567
568
569
570
571
572
573
574
575
576
577
578
579
580
581
582
583
584
585
586
587
588
589
590
591
592
593
594
595
596
597
598
599
600
601
602
603
604
605
606
607
608
609
610
611
612
613
614
541
542
543
544
545
546
547
18
548
549
550
551
552
553
19
554
555
556
557
558
559
560
561
562
563
20
564
565
566
567
568
569
570
571
572
573
574
575
576
577
578
579
580
581
582
583
584
585
586
587
588
589
590
591
592
593
21
90
119
94
47
157
158
91
4
120
95
96
121
159
122
5
14
123
160
97
92
161
15
162
124
163
5
164
93
125
98
99
48
49
50
100
165
18
166
94
95
167
168
96
101
169
170
126
127
128
102
171
129
97
130
98
172
1
MM45
MM35
TM
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM45
MF40
MM35
TM
TM
MM35
MM40
MM35
MF40
MM55
MM35
MM40
TM
MM45
MM40
MM55
MM40
MM35
MM40
MF35
MM40
MM45
MM35
TM
TM
MM50
MM50
MM50
TM
MM40
SM
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM35
TM
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM40
MF45
3:07:54
3:07:56
3:07:58
3:07:58
3:07:58
3:08:00
3:08:00
3:08:00
3:08:01
3:08:08
3:08:09
3:08:09
3:08:11
3:08:12
3:08:12
3:08:13
3:08:13
3:08:14
3:08:15
3:08:19
3:08:21
3:08:21
3:08:21
3:08:22
3:08:24
3:08:24
3:08:26
3:08:29
3:08:31
3:08:33
3:08:33
3:08:34
3:08:36
3:08:40
3:08:41
3:08:41
3:08:42
3:08:43
3:08:43
3:08:44
3:08:45
3:08:47
3:08:49
3:08:51
3:08:52
3:08:53
3:08:56
3:08:57
3:08:57
3:08:57
3:08:59
3:08:59
3:09:00
3:09:00
3:09:01
3:09:01
3:09:01
3:07:46
3:06:19
3:07:14
3:07:45
3:07:19
3:07:40
3:07:16
3:07:30
3:07:50
3:06:10
3:07:30
3:08:07
3:07:56
3:08:07
3:08:01
3:07:52
3:08:05
3:08:04
3:07:38
3:07:42
3:07:54
3:07:10
3:07:17
3:08:12
3:08:00
3:07:47
3:07:28
3:08:22
3:08:18
3:02:39
3:08:21
3:06:10
3:06:29
3:08:01
3:05:42
3:07:38
3:06:48
3:07:54
3:06:53
3:08:38
3:08:34
3:08:14
3:08:15
3:08:32
3:08:07
3:08:00
3:08:26
3:07:43
3:07:49
3:07:44
3:08:46
3:08:53
3:08:32
3:08:52
3:08:47
3:08:27
3:08:46
276
2704
1905
11938
3536
1537
1458
F188
440
10948
5036
227
2436
674
F229
450
1740
2577
326
11565
2247
5968
1455
809
551
F182
1723
605
614
9830
749
2454
1860
1674
11102
2911
3240
3101
2109
414
3557
1432
1719
2432
2237
9480
651
1826
2537
2823
436
668
1925
516
204
2827
F70
WEBB Andrew
OLIVIER Seger
ECCLES Lawrence
ALBER Walter
TRAGNI Emanuele
ROSSI Daniele
GIOVANALE Luigi
SENIGAGLIESI Gaia
RIGHETTI Marco
MORI Alessio
BERTOSSI Daniele
LORUSSO Filippo
CAVALLERI Giulio
MARIANI Marco Augusto
DI VITA Luisa
SCARDETTA Gabriele
PASTORI Pier Luigi
CAPPETTA Diego
MINIATI Giovanni
MENEGHETTI Evelino
SALATO Costabile
SANDRELLI Antonio
BRIGGS Brian
GAVAZZI Maurizio
ALVISI Andrea
OPRANDI Michela
ZAPPELLA Sergio
MIGLIORUCCI Luca
CURINA Francesco
DETTOLE Andrea
FINK Johannes
MAHONEY Jim
TOSONI Giampiero
JORDAN Craig
FAHRINGER Anton
DE SALVO Carmelo
SCIUTTO Paolo
SIMONETTI Fabio
AURICCHIO Michele
REGGI Donato
MATTONI Angelo
PAOLETTI Massimiliano
GRECO Mario
SPAGNOLETTI Vito
DI MARINO Gian Luca
FRANCESCHINO Luca
BIAGIONI Massimo
BAGGIANI Francesco
COMBAT Sylvain
RASTELLI Fabio
MARTORANO Raffaele
KLOTZ Christian
MERLO Marco
IUDICE Giovanni
GRANDJEAN Sebastien
CRUDO Antonello
GRANDJEAN Priska
LEIDEN ATLETIEK
MRRC MUENCHEN
PENNY LANE STRIDERS
LAUFEN
UISP PARMA
LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM
GS BANCARI ROMANI
RUNNERS BERGAMO
RICCIONE CORRE
POL.SAN DONNINO
JALMICCO CORSE
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
F.C. PORTO 85
CC ANIENE
GP VIGARANESE
2002 MARATHON CLUB
DUE PONTI
POL. TASSISTI FIORENTINI
UISP PADOVA
POD.SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO G.P.
POD PRATESE
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
SOCIETA' NUOTO CASTIGLIONE
ATL.AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
ATL. TREVIGLIO
ATLETICA CASAZZA
MARATHON CLUB CDC
ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDAR
ATL PRO CANOSA
SUDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN SPAR
NA
MORETTI CORVA
CORRI CONNCIPAL
GPPOCITTADIGENO
ASD NAPOLI RUN
ATL SAN NICOLA
PODISTICA NEW CASTLE
POL.VA POLICIANO
TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI
G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
ADEN EXPRIVIA
MARATONETI GAGGIANO
DELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA
ATL. TAINO
TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
INUIT TRIATHLON ABRUZZO
ATL AMATORI LAURIA
TELMEKOM TEAM
G.P. RIVAROLO 1977
MARATHON CLUB PISA-ONLUS
ATLETICA INPS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
12
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
615
616
617
618
619
620
621
622
623
624
625
626
627
628
629
630
631
632
633
634
635
636
637
638
639
640
641
642
643
644
645
646
647
648
649
650
651
652
653
654
655
656
657
658
659
660
661
662
663
664
665
666
667
668
669
670
671
594
595
596
597
598
599
600
601
602
603
604
605
606
607
608
609
610
611
612
613
614
615
616
617
618
619
620
621
622
623
624
625
626
627
628
629
630
631
632
633
634
635
636
637
638
639
640
641
642
643
644
22
645
646
647
648
649
131
103
173
174
99
104
175
100
105
132
101
176
102
106
177
107
178
179
108
109
51
133
110
180
111
181
182
52
103
104
112
5
105
106
183
113
107
184
108
185
109
110
186
114
111
134
112
187
53
113
114
6
188
135
189
115
115
MM35
TM
MM40
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
MM45
TM
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
TM
MM40
MM40
TM
TM
MM50
MM35
TM
MM40
TM
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM45
TM
MM45
MM45
MM40
TM
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
TM
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM45
MF40
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM45
TM
3:09:02
3:09:03
3:09:03
3:09:04
3:09:04
3:09:06
3:09:06
3:09:06
3:09:08
3:09:09
3:09:09
3:09:10
3:09:10
3:09:12
3:09:12
3:09:13
3:09:17
3:09:17
3:09:18
3:09:19
3:09:19
3:09:20
3:09:22
3:09:25
3:09:26
3:09:26
3:09:29
3:09:30
3:09:33
3:09:33
3:09:33
3:09:34
3:09:35
3:09:35
3:09:35
3:09:38
3:09:42
3:09:43
3:09:43
3:09:45
3:09:45
3:09:48
3:09:51
3:09:56
3:09:57
3:09:57
3:09:58
3:09:59
3:10:01
3:10:01
3:10:01
3:10:03
3:10:06
3:10:06
3:10:09
3:10:12
3:10:13
3:07:28
3:08:42
3:08:43
3:09:01
3:08:27
3:08:51
3:08:54
3:07:39
3:08:33
3:08:15
3:08:37
3:07:58
3:08:23
3:08:40
3:07:54
3:08:55
3:08:11
3:08:50
3:08:58
3:08:35
3:08:11
3:08:44
3:07:18
3:09:12
3:08:40
3:09:01
3:09:19
3:09:26
3:09:13
3:09:05
3:09:18
3:08:30
3:09:09
3:09:19
3:07:32
3:08:40
3:09:38
3:09:32
3:09:28
3:09:10
3:07:13
3:09:42
3:09:12
3:09:46
3:09:22
3:08:05
3:09:16
3:09:52
3:09:56
3:09:55
3:09:22
3:09:56
3:09:05
3:09:44
3:10:03
3:09:47
3:09:30
2652
589
2844
375
3332
623
1490
488
3172
2945
2949
2164
2618
3212
2173
3140
2483
1325
2890
2422
2099
259
2516
2308
2472
447
1689
648
1366
2800
2957
1992
1686
3434
1718
2582
238
494
1811
3244
5462
335
3346
622
2908
1959
3013
2620
287
223
2235
F151
3255
2068
684
1321
9869
TEOFILO Giuseppe
FRANCHIN Roberto
SPATTI Diego
MASI Rossano
SEBASTIANI Roberto
TEATRO Armando
BALDUCCI Davide
MONDELLI Amodio
SALMOIRAGHI Michele
BUSIN Giovanni
LIPPARINI Davide
PIERRE Camagna
VINCENT Duthoit
HAAS Michael
NADAL Moreno
PAPA Giulio
BACH Claus
SENSOLI Gianluca
TADINI Paolo
SANTORIELLO Francesco
MINOZZI Sergio
CENDALI Gabriele
LECLEF Julien
CICCONE Gianfranco
EVANS Richard
LOCATI Guido
BOCCARDO Stefano
DE MEO Marino
COMBEAU Jean
VICOLI Tiziano
FECI Luca
MOSCATELLI Antonio
FALZEI Piero Antonio
BETTINI Alberto
CENTANNI Marco
SGUERRI Enrico
FILOMENO Girolamo
CHITTO Mario
FORTUNATI Massimo
BARTOLINI Fabio
FRATTICCI Francesco
RINALDI Andrea
FRITSCH Michael
PRENCIPE Pasquale
BIANCIARDI Duccio
NAGY Gergely
GIOVANNETTI Daniele
MUGNANO Rocco
SADLER Paolo
BALDO Corrado
NOVOLETTO Gerardo
DUPONT Mieke
FRIOLI Pasquale
AVESANI Simone
ANTONACCI Ignazio
PAGANELLI Andrea
SORRENTINO Alessio
ASD POLIGNANO
CORRINTIME
MISANO PODISMO
ATL.CA ABRUZZO
A.S.D APERDIFIATO
RUNNING STONES
PODISTICA SANNICANDRO
LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM
INDIVIDUALE
DAV SEKTION FRIEDBERG
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORI
ASD ATLETICA DUGENTA
LOB
MISANO PODISMO
PODISTICA SANNICANDRO
CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI
POL.OLTRARNO
CPMV NALINNES
PODISTICA PRATESE
THE SUSPENDERS
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
LIBERTAS
RUNNERS PADOVA
CJAC
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
A.S.D. LA CHIANINA
UP ISOLOTTO
G.S.A VIS OGGIONO
ATL FUTURA
ASD PODISTICA CHIAJA
G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZ
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
ATL.CHIARI
UISPORT AVIS TODI
ATL CESENATICO
LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM
GS MONTESTELLA
VITAMINA EVENTI
POLSTATO SIENA
CORRI FORREST
RUNNERS TERMOLI
GS VALSUGANA
GS VALSUGANA
ASD ATLETICA NERVIANESE
FANO CORRE
BANCHETTE RUNNERS
NADIR ON THE ROAD
G.S. LAMONE
POD. SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
13
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
672
673
674
675
676
677
678
679
680
681
682
683
684
685
686
687
688
689
690
691
692
693
694
695
696
697
698
699
700
701
702
703
704
705
706
707
708
709
710
711
712
713
714
715
716
717
718
719
720
721
722
723
724
725
726
727
728
650
651
652
653
654
655
656
657
658
659
660
661
662
663
664
665
666
667
668
669
670
671
672
673
674
675
676
677
678
679
23
680
681
682
683
684
685
686
687
688
689
690
691
692
693
694
695
696
697
698
699
700
24
701
702
703
704
116
136
117
116
2
137
138
117
118
190
139
140
191
119
141
120
192
193
142
54
143
194
121
118
195
122
123
144
196
145
6
146
147
148
119
149
55
120
121
197
150
151
124
125
152
153
126
56
154
198
57
155
4
199
127
200
128
MM45
MM35
MM45
TM
MM60
MM35
MM35
TM
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM35
MF35
MM35
MM35
MM35
TM
MM35
MM50
TM
TM
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM35
MM40
MM50
MM35
TF
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM45
3:10:13
3:10:14
3:10:14
3:10:14
3:10:14
3:10:16
3:10:19
3:10:20
3:10:23
3:10:23
3:10:24
3:10:25
3:10:25
3:10:26
3:10:27
3:10:28
3:10:30
3:10:31
3:10:33
3:10:33
3:10:37
3:10:38
3:10:40
3:10:41
3:10:42
3:10:42
3:10:44
3:10:44
3:10:46
3:10:47
3:10:48
3:10:50
3:10:54
3:10:59
3:10:59
3:11:00
3:11:01
3:11:01
3:11:02
3:11:03
3:11:03
3:11:06
3:11:06
3:11:08
3:11:08
3:11:11
3:11:15
3:11:18
3:11:19
3:11:19
3:11:19
3:11:20
3:11:20
3:11:21
3:11:22
3:11:22
3:11:23
3:10:10
3:09:07
3:09:31
3:09:37
3:09:43
3:08:32
3:08:55
3:08:33
3:09:39
3:10:12
3:09:26
3:10:17
3:09:20
3:10:21
3:09:43
3:09:18
3:09:23
3:09:59
3:09:00
3:09:19
3:09:32
3:09:24
3:09:09
3:10:25
3:10:31
3:09:58
3:10:13
3:10:38
3:09:49
3:10:01
3:10:46
3:09:56
3:10:47
3:09:49
3:10:46
3:09:57
3:10:39
3:05:52
3:10:00
3:09:14
3:09:59
3:10:55
3:10:53
3:10:30
3:10:16
3:09:45
3:10:43
3:10:40
3:10:45
3:10:52
3:10:56
3:10:44
3:11:10
3:11:12
3:10:26
3:09:49
3:11:16
827
2674
595
1545
2162
2896
3422
2155
2708
783
5414
9636
10946
3416
2354
3327
1816
2840
2427
1318
2471
1341
2200
574
2309
3144
3079
834
2837
2571
F16
1560
658
2746
751
2391
3559
10811
3051
2294
2509
698
795
1523
3429
3328
268
3443
351
3200
2314
2946
F2773
773
5136
1778
2849
PATTOFATTO Leone
LOMARTIRE Fausto Giuseppe
TRIPARI Giuseppe
CUNNINGHAM James
GRAVAGNONE Umberto
CAZZANIGA Daniele
BAEZ Carlos
CASELLANI Niccolò
DEL MONTE Marco
KREUZER Hermann
RINALDI TUFI Francesco
BALAZS Elter
DESSI Samuele
SORRENTINO Bruno
YEFIMOV Oleksiy
CALZOLI Giuseppe
SPAGNUOLO Davide
HAYOT Christophe
BASTIANELLI Andrea
WEHNER Joerg
BROM Vincent
SUPPA Emanuele
UBOLDI Umberto
HELL Simon
DANTI Francesco
CAMPBELL Stephen
PAPP Tibor
DI RE Antonino
FANTERIA Raffaello
MARCONI Massimo
CUNICO Maurizia
BIFULCO Pasquale
ARCHILLETTI Andrea
CIALFI Massimiliano
PLANGGER Oswald
BIANCUCCI Francesco
LUCHETTA Sergio
PORTESANI Fabio
PAZZELLI Lorenzo
GINOSA Vincenzo
SAMBO Paolo Andreas
MARINELLI Giuseppe
PAOLIERI Paolo
MATHEY Jerome
SPAGNA Raffaele
BILLI Giacomo
NUCCI Marzio
SPINELLI Riccardo
ANGELINO Donato
ROSSI Andrea
BRENICCI Carlo
FILPI Silvio
BETTI Luisa
GIRIBALDI Corrado
BERGAMASCHI Virginio
CECCHELLI Eugenio
RIGNANESE Orazio
TURBOLENTO
ASD ATL PULA
PIOVANNI A PIRO GOLFO DI POLI
SHELTON STRIDERS
ASD CALVIZZANO
GS TORREVILLA
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
ATLETICA MELITO
S.S.LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA
CROCE D'ORO MONTALE
ASD BARADELLO
KMRUNNING
ATL SIGNA
RUNNERS GIGLIATI
TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS
BROMBO RUNNERS
CHANGING DIABETES
PARKRUN GDYNIA
CRAL DIPENDENTI COMUNALI FI
TOMMY SPORT LA VALLE DEL L
TRAININGSGRUPPE KNOGLINGE
PODISTICA PRATESE
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
ASD CAT SPORT
RAFFAELLO FANTERIA
GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB
RHODIGIUM TEAM
OPES JOY OF RUNNING
ASD ATLETICA SETINA
ATLETICA ABRUZZO
SUDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN SPAR
RUNNING CLUB FUTURA
ASD CAT SPORT
ASD MONTEDORO NOCI
ASD POD LA STANCA
EUROATLETICA 2002
MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA
ASD ATL. CALENZANO
G.S. MAIANO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
G.S. MAIANO
G.P. RESCO ASD
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD
SILVANO FEDI
TIFATA RUNNERS
ATLETICA PAVESE
MADONNA DI SOTTO
ASD ATL AGROPOLI CILENTO
SILVANO FEDI PT
UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA
MARATHON TEAM
PODISMO CAVA
GARGANO 2000
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
14
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
729
730
731
732
733
734
735
736
737
738
739
740
741
742
743
744
745
746
747
748
749
750
751
752
753
754
755
756
757
758
759
760
761
762
763
764
765
766
767
768
769
770
771
772
773
774
775
776
777
778
779
780
781
782
783
784
785
705
706
707
708
709
710
25
711
712
713
714
715
716
717
718
719
720
721
722
723
724
725
726
727
728
729
730
731
732
26
27
733
734
735
736
737
738
739
740
741
742
743
744
745
746
747
748
749
750
751
752
753
754
755
756
757
758
129
156
157
122
201
130
7
202
123
58
124
131
203
59
132
125
133
60
204
134
19
135
136
158
137
205
206
138
207
7
8
139
159
16
140
126
160
161
127
128
162
141
142
163
164
208
209
129
165
143
61
210
211
144
130
131
17
MM45
MM35
MM35
TM
MM40
MM45
MF40
MM40
TM
MM50
TM
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM45
TM
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM45
SM
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM40
MF35
MF35
MM45
MM35
MM55
MM45
TM
MM35
MM35
TM
TM
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM40
TM
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM45
TM
TM
MM55
3:11:23
3:11:24
3:11:24
3:11:27
3:11:30
3:11:30
3:11:31
3:11:35
3:11:37
3:11:39
3:11:40
3:11:43
3:11:47
3:11:47
3:11:47
3:11:49
3:11:49
3:11:50
3:11:51
3:11:52
3:11:54
3:11:54
3:11:54
3:11:55
3:11:56
3:11:56
3:11:57
3:11:58
3:11:59
3:12:03
3:12:03
3:12:04
3:12:05
3:12:10
3:12:13
3:12:15
3:12:16
3:12:18
3:12:18
3:12:21
3:12:21
3:12:22
3:12:23
3:12:24
3:12:27
3:12:27
3:12:29
3:12:30
3:12:32
3:12:34
3:12:35
3:12:35
3:12:35
3:12:39
3:12:41
3:12:43
3:12:43
3:11:16
3:11:13
3:11:10
3:11:18
3:09:27
3:11:24
3:11:00
3:11:02
3:11:13
3:09:49
3:09:36
3:11:40
3:10:49
3:10:40
3:11:35
3:11:07
3:11:42
3:11:21
3:11:12
3:11:31
3:10:44
3:11:39
3:11:41
3:11:41
3:05:20
3:11:13
3:11:47
3:11:45
3:10:17
3:11:13
3:10:35
3:10:57
3:07:41
3:11:25
3:11:07
3:11:10
3:11:54
3:10:59
3:11:08
3:12:04
3:12:03
3:11:38
3:11:53
3:12:16
3:11:51
3:12:15
3:12:00
3:11:50
3:10:48
3:11:43
3:11:26
3:11:27
3:12:28
3:11:45
3:11:18
3:11:59
3:11:07
2857
504
3377
3278
2513
347
F124
1833
2695
2773
1690
361
5437
1672
2126
493
613
2769
2775
1510
1822
455
591
437
9692
3077
1603
3271
2279
F209
F227
5691
9380
3254
1579
1705
2383
2236
2768
562
563
3121
750
407
3331
2638
3205
377
2345
3081
534
2573
2515
2098
9938
2683
2437
MARASCO Silvio
AXELSSON Joakim
CAVALLETTO Piercarlo
BOGLIONI Michele
DRAGA' Giuseppe
LOFFREDO Michele
BERNABEI Francesca
CASINI Alessandro
TOMMASINI Andrea
POZZOLI Antonio
TANCIONI Flavio
DELHAYE Thierry
ROSSI Roberto
BAGOSSI Massimo
MONTANI Roberto
BARRY Christopher
ARCASENZA Claudio
BROŻEK Zygmunt
GALLO Pierluigi
MIORI Andrea
DI NELLA Valerio
CARBONE Luca
BOLOGNINI Cosimo
PISCOPO Nicola
CARCANO Massimiliano
PINTUS Francesco
CUNEGATO Gabriele
NATTINO Arturo
AMANTINI Luigi
CSATÁRI Mónika Melitta
TONINI Giulia
RICCI Paolo
GIRARDI Andrea
TONUT Mauro
WHITELEY Colin
CASTAGNEDI Alessandro
PEARCE Tom
FABBRINI Paolo
SZUKALSKI Grzegorz
LEO Arsenio
ALIBERTI Antonio
RAAB Hermann
NISOLI Fabio
MARZULLO Giuseppe
BERARDI Daniele
CIMINO Vincenzo
CHIUDINELLI Marco
LUSETTI Giuseppe
VAGLINI Leonardo
PALMIERI Eduardo
GRASSO Alfonso
DICUONZO Simone
MANNARI Gionata
TOMASONI Maurizio
NICCACCI Luca
PIERRE Finot
HAMERNÍK Jan
GARGANO 2000
TROLLHÄTTANS SOK
ASD BOOMERANG RUNNING
FREE ZONE
ASD ATLETICA AUGUSTA
ASD GS REALE STATO DEI PRESI
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
LA GALLA PONTEO
ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB
COURIR ENSEMBLE
ATL. LEGG. CRISAL SOVERATO
DELTA SPEDIZIONI
ONDAVERDE
ATLETICA VILLAURELIA
ASCD FEDI
ATL.TRENTO
ASD ATLETICA VINCI
CLUB AUSONIA
ATL VAL TAVO CORRILABRUZZO
AMICI DEL PODISMO
A.S.D ATLETICA NERVIANESE
CSC CORSICO
C.U.S VERONA SEZ.ATLETICA
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
ATL.URBANIA
AC SZEKSZARD
A.S.D. ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
E. P. SCALIEERA MAR
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE AS
WKB META LUBLINIEC
ASD ATL ERMES ANT.
ATL ERMES ANTONANA
TRIATHLON LECCO ASD
RUNNERS BERGAMO
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
ATL.CA ABRUZZO
CENTRO ESTER
CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEA
G.P. ROSSINI
ATLETICA LARINO
CASTELQUARTO
UISP VALDERA
CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI
POD. AVIS DERUTA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
15
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
786
787
788
789
790
791
792
793
794
795
796
797
798
799
800
801
802
803
804
805
806
807
808
809
810
811
812
813
814
815
816
817
818
819
820
821
822
823
824
825
826
827
828
829
830
831
832
833
834
835
836
837
838
839
840
841
842
759
760
28
761
762
763
764
765
766
767
768
769
770
771
772
773
774
775
29
776
777
778
779
780
781
782
783
30
784
785
786
787
788
789
31
790
791
792
793
794
795
796
797
798
799
800
801
802
803
804
805
806
807
808
809
810
811
212
166
5
167
168
132
145
146
213
214
169
133
170
18
171
215
147
216
6
172
148
134
149
217
218
150
219
9
151
152
220
153
221
135
10
19
62
222
154
63
223
224
136
225
173
155
64
156
174
65
226
20
227
137
228
175
138
MM40
MM35
TF
MM35
MM35
TM
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM35
TM
MM35
MM55
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM40
TF
MM35
MM45
TM
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM40
MF35
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
TM
MF35
MM55
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM40
TM
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM55
MM40
TM
MM40
MM35
TM
3:12:44
3:12:45
3:12:46
3:12:46
3:12:49
3:12:51
3:12:54
3:12:56
3:12:56
3:12:57
3:12:57
3:13:00
3:13:02
3:13:05
3:13:09
3:13:09
3:13:09
3:13:10
3:13:10
3:13:11
3:13:11
3:13:11
3:13:12
3:13:12
3:13:14
3:13:20
3:13:21
3:13:22
3:13:25
3:13:25
3:13:25
3:13:28
3:13:29
3:13:30
3:13:30
3:13:32
3:13:33
3:13:35
3:13:35
3:13:36
3:13:36
3:13:37
3:13:38
3:13:39
3:13:39
3:13:40
3:13:40
3:13:43
3:13:43
3:13:44
3:13:47
3:13:49
3:13:49
3:13:52
3:13:52
3:13:53
3:13:54
3:12:18
3:11:49
3:12:18
3:11:45
3:12:12
3:11:52
3:12:09
3:11:20
3:12:37
3:07:11
3:11:44
3:11:09
3:12:44
3:11:28
3:12:11
3:12:46
3:12:52
3:12:53
3:12:09
3:12:52
3:12:05
3:12:59
3:13:04
3:13:07
3:12:45
3:12:14
3:12:15
3:11:11
3:13:05
3:12:14
3:12:43
3:13:08
3:11:26
3:12:51
3:12:44
3:11:08
3:12:34
3:12:47
3:13:13
3:12:52
3:13:25
3:12:42
3:13:30
3:13:14
3:13:10
3:11:28
3:11:49
3:12:24
3:13:27
3:11:31
3:12:46
3:13:09
3:12:55
3:12:49
3:13:16
3:13:14
3:13:29
1637
1486
F226
559
1974
11535
3391
2106
1979
10518
2470
2923
2186
3209
3036
1670
1436
2598
F157
3401
1559
3294
538
2550
398
3256
3265
F95
397
1881
3270
1805
2512
3011
F710
2479
3150
1919
3482
1414
752
4362
286
2484
10033
2830
2822
2339
1314
2123
4458
2900
3250
3352
1470
2368
10553
FERRARI Stelvio
FINO Emanuele
KOLOVOU Vicky
BONFIGLIO Marco
VALENTINO Mario
ACAMPORA Lucio
CULICCHI Roberto
PIERANTONI Igino
EICHENBERGER Matthias
RAMAROLI Franco
BALAWANDER Jakub
LOSIO Gianluca
COLOMCO Alessandro
MICHELI Fulvio
PENNACCHI Daniele
SAPIGNI Danilo
SHALEM Zohar
CASTAGNA Angelo
MORAS Chiara
GIOVANELLI Marco
ESTE Michele Mose'
RAINER Matthias
JEAN-LUC Chevallier
TASSINARI Augusto
KERN Christof
MILESI Raoul
GUIDARINI Federico
SHERWOOD Katie
PARISI Davide
CALZINI Stefano
PIERI Giacomo
MUSTO Salvatore
CASALAINA Carmelo
DEMORI Marco
ARCURI Alessandra
ANTONIO Pirotti
GLUDOWATZ Oliver
SPINA Massimo
VINATTIERI Alessio
CREA Giovanni
PRUNETI Adamo
APPIANI Sergio
HARRIS Daniel
SIMONETTI Marco
STÉPHANE Pasche
CHIEREGATO Raffaele
MICKIEWICZ Wojciech
GRILLINI Paolo
KAPLAN Daniel
D'AGNELLI Michele
CIARAMELLA Giuseppe
CARDUCCI Claudio
LIPPI Denis
ASSANDRI Ugo
MARTIGNONI Massimiliano
D'ORMEA Luca
HIGGINS Patrick
RUNNING TEAM MOTTA VISCON
PER ASPERA AD ASTRA
MARATHON TEAM GREECE
VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
GS ZELOFORAMAGNO
ATL.CA LAMBRO MI
ATLETICO BASTIA
S.A.F. BOLZANO
GO KUBA GO
ASD GP GARLASCHESE
ROAD RUNNERS MILANO
ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA
ADS AVIS STIANA
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING
ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT
GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB
S.A.GIUSTINO
ATL.BRESCIA MARATHON
HOLOPHANE
VIRTUS CESENA
PODISTICA CORREGGIO
ASD TANETO
SG EISACKTAL
UISP ROMA
TOP TRIATHLON FANO ASD
A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA
ASD ATLETICA AUGUSTA
POD BASSO VERO
ATLETICA ERBA
BIKE ZONE
LAUFFREUNDE KALTENLEUTGE
IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.
ATL.CA SIGNA
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
ATL SIGNA
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
LES CROUPIERS RUNNING CLUB
CORSA DEI SANTI
TRYVERDON
HOTEL AMBER BALTIC
CUS BOLOGNA
ATL PRO CANOSA
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
ATLETICA VICENTINA
ATLETICA IMOLA SACMI AVIS
ATLETICA SAN MARCO BUSTO A
DUE PONTI SRL
MOURNE RUNNERS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
16
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
843
844
845
846
847
848
849
850
851
852
853
854
855
856
857
858
859
860
861
862
863
864
865
866
867
868
869
870
871
872
873
874
875
876
877
878
879
880
881
882
883
884
885
886
887
888
889
890
891
892
893
894
895
896
897
898
899
812
813
814
815
816
817
818
819
820
821
822
823
824
825
826
827
828
829
830
831
832
833
834
32
33
835
836
837
838
839
840
841
842
843
844
845
846
847
848
849
850
851
852
853
854
855
856
857
858
859
860
861
862
863
864
865
866
21
139
22
157
176
140
23
177
66
67
158
159
178
229
179
180
230
231
232
160
181
161
233
2
11
3
234
235
182
68
236
162
163
164
165
183
69
237
166
70
141
142
24
167
71
168
169
238
170
239
184
72
73
240
241
143
242
MM55
TM
MM55
MM45
MM35
TM
MM55
MM35
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM40
MF45
MF35
MM60
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM50
TM
TM
MM55
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM50
MM40
MM40
TM
MM40
3:13:55
3:13:56
3:13:58
3:13:59
3:14:00
3:14:01
3:14:03
3:14:05
3:14:06
3:14:06
3:14:08
3:14:09
3:14:11
3:14:11
3:14:12
3:14:13
3:14:15
3:14:16
3:14:16
3:14:17
3:14:20
3:14:21
3:14:22
3:14:22
3:14:22
3:14:23
3:14:23
3:14:23
3:14:24
3:14:26
3:14:27
3:14:27
3:14:27
3:14:29
3:14:30
3:14:32
3:14:32
3:14:32
3:14:32
3:14:34
3:14:36
3:14:37
3:14:37
3:14:39
3:14:41
3:14:41
3:14:45
3:14:45
3:14:46
3:14:48
3:14:49
3:14:51
3:14:53
3:14:54
3:14:54
3:14:56
3:14:56
3:12:24
3:12:53
3:13:29
3:13:53
3:13:15
3:12:39
3:13:53
3:13:46
3:13:08
3:12:48
3:12:27
3:13:26
3:13:47
3:13:23
3:13:38
3:13:37
3:13:17
3:13:42
3:12:49
3:13:49
3:10:37
3:13:57
3:13:01
3:14:03
3:13:56
3:13:52
3:13:52
3:13:19
3:13:31
3:13:28
3:13:52
3:13:10
3:14:03
3:13:16
3:14:24
3:14:23
3:13:49
3:12:28
3:13:03
3:13:47
3:12:50
3:12:56
3:14:26
3:13:27
3:14:35
3:12:56
3:14:42
3:13:30
3:13:30
3:13:34
3:13:49
3:14:01
3:14:22
3:13:57
3:14:30
3:13:55
3:13:45
2085
2999
2681
1338
2016
11538
3329
2538
2802
2055
3146
3272
1642
1785
2111
439
5138
1790
1412
2101
11505
9696
2557
F244
F184
2318
2224
1600
1663
3073
3378
1699
2533
3047
592
1566
1595
2877
2066
1489
3546
3288
11284
10360
3083
3179
228
487
2466
1891
1460
2438
10189
1714
1302
2135
3115
SCHMITZ Claude
GRANATA Francesco
ACONE Giuseppe
MAROCCHI Gianmarco
POLLETTI Emiliano
MAROZIN Cristian
DE ANGELI Giovanni
CAVION Francesco
CORSALINI Guglielmo
SASSO Mauro
PAGANO Alberto
DI FABIO Fabio
PAVESI Vittorio
PETRUCCI Antonio
BIANCHINI Gianluigi
BACCARO Domenico
BARNABÒ Andrea
SANNA Lorenzo
RACE Salvatore
CAPORILLI Alberto
ROSSETTO VANNUCCI Fran
BISCUSO Adriano
GOMEZ NOYA Salva
ANDOLINA Sonia
OLCHAWA Joanna
IAVARONE Antonio
BEATOINO Mario
CATALANI Leonardo
PERTICA Roberto
D'AURIA Giuseppe
MATTIAZZI Matteo
DI NUZZO Antonio
ORLANDI Marco
CASTAGNOLI Federico
MASTRODICASA Marcello
CAVALIERI Francesco
VERDELLI Moreno
POELAERT Frank
SALA Alessandro
POGGIO Dario
SALA Paolo
NEGRONE Nicola
PIERANGELO Vinicio
GIACALONE Natale
PEDERSEN Henrik
SPAGNA Giuseppe
NINIVAGGI Arcangelo Michel
NOVELLO Giordano
POVOLO Maurizio
CERATO Gianmarco
CARDI Mirko
AMAL Benzakour
BUSIA Luigi Monserrato
HERATH MUDIYANSELAG
KOLOK Joseph
D'ANGELO Antonio
LISTORTI Luca
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
ATLETICA MARANO
A.S.D. MONTEMILETTO TEAM RU
S.S. TENNO
ATL LARIANO RC
G.P. MELZO
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
ATLETICA RECANATI
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNAN
OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI
MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
RUNFOREVER ASD
ASD POLIGNANO
MARATHON TEAM
AMO ATLETICA MARINA OROSEI
ASD.AENEAS
TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMAN
GS CAT SPORT
XXXX
CITTA DI GENOVA
ASD LA CORSA
A.S.D. ATLETICA MARANO
AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO
DELTA SPE
ASD CICCIANO M.
ASD BARIZZA SPORT
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
CAI PRATO
MC MANOPPELLO SOGEDA CORR
ROAD RUNNER
RINASCITA
EUROATLETICA 2002
GAZZETTA RUNNERS
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
POL. PODJGYM AVELLINO
RUNNERS CEPAGATTI
ASD ATL.MAZARA
SPARTA ATHLETICS
TALIN CLUB
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
TRIATHLON CREMONA STRADIV
RUNNERS TEAM ZANÈ
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA
ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTOTOR
A,S,D,PODISTICA BOSCO DI CAPO
BANCARI ROMANI
INUIT TRIATHLON ABRUZZO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
17
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
900
901
902
903
904
905
906
907
908
909
910
911
912
913
914
915
916
917
918
919
920
921
922
923
924
925
926
927
928
929
930
931
932
933
934
935
936
937
938
939
940
941
942
943
944
945
946
947
948
949
950
951
952
953
954
955
956
867
868
869
870
871
872
873
874
875
34
876
877
878
879
880
881
882
883
884
885
886
887
888
35
889
890
891
892
893
894
895
896
897
898
899
900
901
902
903
904
905
906
907
908
909
910
911
912
913
914
915
916
917
918
919
920
921
243
171
244
185
186
25
74
172
187
8
188
173
189
245
190
191
246
144
247
174
75
248
76
12
192
4
175
193
145
249
176
250
146
177
194
251
178
147
179
252
148
195
253
254
77
196
197
255
256
149
180
257
181
150
198
182
183
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM55
MM50
MM45
MM35
MF40
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM40
TM
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM50
MF35
MM35
MM60
MM45
MM35
TM
MM40
MM45
MM40
TM
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM45
TM
MM45
MM40
TM
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM40
TM
MM45
MM40
MM45
TM
MM35
MM45
MM45
3:14:56
3:14:57
3:14:57
3:14:58
3:14:58
3:14:58
3:14:59
3:14:59
3:14:59
3:15:00
3:15:01
3:15:02
3:15:02
3:15:03
3:15:05
3:15:05
3:15:06
3:15:06
3:15:07
3:15:07
3:15:09
3:15:10
3:15:10
3:15:10
3:15:11
3:15:12
3:15:13
3:15:13
3:15:15
3:15:17
3:15:18
3:15:18
3:15:18
3:15:19
3:15:19
3:15:22
3:15:22
3:15:22
3:15:22
3:15:25
3:15:26
3:15:27
3:15:29
3:15:30
3:15:30
3:15:31
3:15:35
3:15:35
3:15:35
3:15:36
3:15:36
3:15:36
3:15:39
3:15:39
3:15:39
3:15:41
3:15:41
3:14:10
3:14:12
3:14:40
3:14:42
3:14:10
3:14:44
3:13:03
3:13:37
3:13:03
3:14:43
3:14:21
3:14:19
3:13:57
3:13:57
3:14:52
3:14:16
3:13:29
3:12:57
3:14:07
3:15:02
3:14:38
3:14:24
3:14:24
3:14:33
3:14:31
3:14:57
3:13:29
3:14:23
3:14:59
3:12:13
3:14:29
3:14:36
3:12:22
3:15:02
3:14:39
3:14:11
3:14:49
3:14:50
3:14:12
3:14:14
3:11:52
3:14:39
3:15:14
3:15:21
3:15:14
3:15:07
3:15:20
3:14:26
3:14:42
3:14:48
3:15:30
3:15:09
3:14:40
3:14:47
3:14:13
3:15:17
3:14:36
1875
446
2565
3002
1592
3182
2081
1929
9953
F86
681
3286
1737
2650
307
2063
5368
1731
3225
248
3492
3439
3404
F224
1712
2839
3397
4383
11596
5827
3454
2005
3504
3260
2163
4364
11213
2062
358
1485
11555
3438
5492
2386
1730
2629
1864
2296
2803
2982
1702
1967
10505
11101
2498
3320
10416
MARKUS Istvan
TOSI Sandro
SCRIMINACI Vincenzo
DE SIMONE Giuseppe
DAINESE Enrico
GRIGOROIU Gabriel
PALANDRO Felice
BUSSOLARI Alpino
D'AMICO Bruno
LUECKERT Mara
GAMBONE Vincenzo
MEI Roberto
MARCOSANO Oronzo
MILANI Giorgio
BASCOMPTE TOMAS Ramon
LORENZI Alessandro
BALDACCI Cristiano
DATENA Pasquale
MORETTI Omar
POLI Gianni
DE FILIPPIS Claudio
PRETTO Stefano
BOSSÌ Giuseppe
SALAS Andrea Bernardita
ADAMO Paolo Giuseppe
PINNARO Maurizio
SACILOTTO Gian Luca
CARATTINI Marcello
CAVIGLIONI Patrizio
D'ALBERTO Danilo
TORRE Marco
POZZI Marco
CRIVELLI Bruno
BARISON Giampietro
DAMIEN Catfolis
BERGAMELLI Paolo
GRACI Giovanni
FERRARA Antonio
SACCONI Pierpaolo
BALDOCK Richard
PELLEGRINI Abel
GARANCINI Fabrizio
MARCUCCI Enrico
DOGALI Fulvio
VETRÓ Béla
CICIRIELLO Alessandro
BORRELLI Antonio
MACCARI Pietro
CAVINA Emanuele
BILOTTA Paolo
PROTANI Marco
MANTELLASSI Luca
TONCELLI Franco
MOSER Hannes
POTA Michele
BERGAMASCO Massimo
FEDE Michele
CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID
GS LE TORRI
G.S. MAIANO
G.S. LITAL
LIBERO-UISP
LBM SPORT TEAM
LG GUMMERSBACH
INUIT CORRILABRUZZO
TRIATHLON IRELAND
MARATHON CLUB ROMA
POD.CANNOBIO
FONDISTES CERVERA
POL.OLTRARNO FIRENZE
GP CORCE D'ORO PRATO
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
MYRICAE
UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE
ATL.CA VENAFRO
ATL.CA ROTALIANA
RUNNER VARESE
PRO SPORT LUCCA
A.S.D. ECLIPSE
ANIENE
FONTANE RUNNERS
RAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB ASD
POD. AVIS DERUTA
ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
G.S. MAIANO
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
ATLETICA FOREDIL
COACH RUNNING
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
G.P.VALCHIAVENNA
A.P. CASTELLINO
ATL.FUTURA
BEDFORD HARRIERS AC
G.È. VILLASANTESE
A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE
ATLETICA SAN GIORGIO CERIAL
ISOLA SACRA G.S.D.
POL CAMPOGALLIANO
SIENA RUNNERS
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIE
LAGUNA RUNNING
ATL.FROSINONE
ATL FERRUZZA
POL CASTELLO OILARI 1989
TEAM OTC COMO
ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODIS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
18
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
957
958
959
960
961
962
963
964
965
966
967
968
969
970
971
972
973
974
975
976
977
978
979
980
981
982
983
984
985
986
987
988
989
990
991
992
993
994
995
996
997
998
999
1000
1001
1002
1003
1004
1005
1006
1007
1008
1009
1010
1011
1012
1013
922
923
924
925
926
927
928
929
930
931
932
933
934
935
936
937
938
939
940
941
942
943
944
945
946
947
948
36
949
950
951
952
953
954
955
956
957
37
958
959
960
961
38
962
963
964
39
965
966
967
968
969
970
971
972
973
974
258
259
260
151
199
200
184
201
185
261
262
152
263
186
153
264
78
79
187
188
202
265
26
203
266
189
80
7
204
190
205
206
207
191
267
81
154
13
155
156
192
157
14
82
27
193
9
194
268
28
195
269
158
196
270
159
197
MM40
MM40
MM40
TM
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM40
TM
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM55
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM50
TF
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM50
TM
MF35
TM
TM
MM45
TM
MF35
MM50
MM55
MM45
MF40
MM45
MM40
MM55
MM45
MM40
TM
MM45
MM40
TM
MM45
3:15:42
3:15:43
3:15:43
3:15:44
3:15:45
3:15:46
3:15:47
3:15:47
3:15:48
3:15:48
3:15:50
3:15:50
3:15:52
3:15:52
3:15:52
3:15:55
3:15:56
3:15:57
3:15:58
3:16:00
3:16:02
3:16:03
3:16:05
3:16:07
3:16:08
3:16:10
3:16:12
3:16:12
3:16:12
3:16:13
3:16:13
3:16:15
3:16:16
3:16:17
3:16:19
3:16:21
3:16:21
3:16:22
3:16:22
3:16:23
3:16:23
3:16:26
3:16:26
3:16:27
3:16:27
3:16:27
3:16:29
3:16:29
3:16:30
3:16:30
3:16:37
3:16:38
3:16:41
3:16:42
3:16:43
3:16:44
3:16:45
3:15:23
3:15:32
3:14:53
3:15:17
3:14:06
3:15:00
3:15:42
3:14:56
3:15:14
3:15:31
3:14:31
3:13:44
3:13:13
3:15:41
3:14:57
3:13:46
3:14:26
3:15:46
3:15:14
3:15:27
3:15:13
3:13:27
3:15:24
3:15:32
3:15:37
3:15:16
3:15:12
3:15:14
3:14:25
3:14:58
3:15:25
3:15:17
3:15:27
3:16:11
3:14:37
3:14:13
3:15:18
3:15:27
3:14:55
3:15:10
3:16:13
3:15:07
3:15:39
3:16:15
3:16:01
3:15:18
3:16:13
3:15:09
3:15:59
3:16:14
3:16:18
3:16:19
3:16:22
3:15:40
3:15:55
3:16:28
3:14:09
9413
1720
2743
1543
2751
3134
785
2414
1655
1632
2043
4265
10193
700
1359
1752
1512
701
2933
2666
8901
9473
1398
1727
2787
9374
2572
F174
3945
1821
1989
2935
10078
113
3010
3268
3398
F179
1462
2788
205
1829
F103
2121
1540
2725
F232
3533
1346
765
683
682
2635
1957
2658
1576
2646
MILAZZO Giacomo
MEZZOLLA Stefano
ROVERSI Matteo
DUPUY Ludovic
BERETTA Alessandro
LEORATO Stefano
MILONE Antonio
POLVERELLI Francesco
BENCIVENNI Leonardo
PARLANTI Federico
LA NOTTE Cosimo
BECCHETTI Mauro
CORRADINI Stefano
LANFREDI Sergio
BOSC Thibaut
MAUTONE Nicola
COMMODO Antonio
GIUSTIZIERI Antonio
FINETTO Alfonso
SAMAIN Olivier
MEGLI Leonardo
ANTONIOLI Andrea
VISMARA Mario
DEL GRANDE Paolo
CANALE Andrea
VOLPE Gabriele
ZVEREV Viacheslav
SKOBLINA Elena
DE SANTIS Daniele
UBOLDI Mauro
PAESANI Graziano
BORGOGNONI Daniele
DUCCI Luigi
TORRE Licio
D'AURIA Stefano
MILAN Smarik
RAFANELLI Stefano
KLEMNE ZABO Agnes
OSZACZKI Geza
DELLA TOFFOLA Davide
GROSS Richard
SPERONI Paolo
RIBOLDI Ombretta
SAMELE Nicola
MOCCI Salvatore
FAZIO Vincenzo
SMIROLDO Francesca
LENTO Fabio
GASPARRI Riccardo
SECCI Andrea
SADER Markus
SCHROFFENEGGER Andreas
BIZZARRI Lorenzo
BARBANI Alberto
BICHI Lorenzo
POZZATO Federico
CERRONE Massimiliano
ASD POL. MARSALA DOC
ARCUS
G.P.GORGONZOLA '88
CUS TRIATHLON PD
ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO
S.P. SEVEN
GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO A.S.D.
UISP RAVENNA
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
PODISTICA SAVONESE
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION
ATLETICO CONCESIO 2009
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO
ATL VICENTINA
PICO RUNNERS
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.
A.S.D RUNNING EVOLUTION
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD
OLIMPIA NUOVA G.S.
MECHERA
IRS
TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI
ATL FRI MA S
EXTRA FILOTTANO
GP CAI PISTOIA
ASD CAI PISTOIA
GS ORECCHIELLA
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
POD FATTORI USIP
MSTSZ
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
GS.DAINI
ASD POLIGNANO
CLUB SESTO FIORENTINO
ASD MARATHON BIANCAVILLA
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
GS POLI PODI
CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO
LE PANCHE
NUOTO BRESSANONE
NUOTO BRESSANONE
U.P.D. ISOLOTTO asd
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD
PODISTICA VAL DI PESA
G.P. AVIS DI TAGLIO DI PO (RO)
RUNNING EVOLUTION
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
19
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1014
1015
1016
1017
1018
1019
1020
1021
1022
1023
1024
1025
1026
1027
1028
1029
1030
1031
1032
1033
1034
1035
1036
1037
1038
1039
1040
1041
1042
1043
1044
1045
1046
1047
1048
1049
1050
1051
1052
1053
1054
1055
1056
1057
1058
1059
1060
1061
1062
1063
1064
1065
1066
1067
1068
1069
1070
975
976
977
978
979
980
981
982
983
984
985
986
987
988
989
990
991
992
993
994
995
996
997
998
999
1000
1001
1002
40
1003
1004
1005
1006
1007
1008
1009
41
1010
1011
1012
1013
42
1014
1015
1016
1017
1018
1019
1020
1021
1022
1023
1024
1025
1026
43
1027
160
271
161
198
162
272
208
209
20
199
83
163
273
164
29
165
84
200
210
274
275
276
201
166
211
202
277
278
10
203
212
85
279
167
213
168
11
214
204
215
280
15
281
282
283
86
284
285
286
287
216
288
205
206
169
8
289
TM
MM40
TM
MM45
TM
MM40
MM35
MM35
SM
MM45
MM50
TM
MM40
TM
MM55
TM
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM45
TM
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MF40
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM40
TM
MM35
TM
MF40
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM40
MF35
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM45
TM
TF
MM40
3:16:48
3:16:50
3:16:51
3:16:51
3:16:52
3:16:53
3:16:53
3:16:56
3:16:59
3:17:00
3:17:01
3:17:02
3:17:03
3:17:05
3:17:05
3:17:06
3:17:06
3:17:07
3:17:09
3:17:10
3:17:12
3:17:12
3:17:13
3:17:14
3:17:14
3:17:15
3:17:16
3:17:16
3:17:17
3:17:19
3:17:19
3:17:20
3:17:20
3:17:23
3:17:24
3:17:25
3:17:26
3:17:27
3:17:29
3:17:32
3:17:36
3:17:38
3:17:39
3:17:39
3:17:41
3:17:42
3:17:44
3:17:44
3:17:45
3:17:45
3:17:46
3:17:47
3:17:47
3:17:48
3:17:48
3:17:48
3:17:55
3:15:00
3:15:24
3:15:31
3:15:56
3:16:13
3:15:14
3:15:58
3:16:34
3:16:50
3:16:38
3:16:08
3:16:43
3:15:28
3:15:54
3:16:46
3:15:43
3:15:54
3:16:59
3:15:16
3:16:33
3:16:27
3:16:33
3:15:59
3:15:36
3:16:47
3:17:10
3:15:34
3:16:25
3:16:45
3:15:27
3:16:17
3:16:30
3:14:44
3:15:15
3:14:43
3:10:24
3:17:03
3:16:41
3:16:37
3:17:12
3:16:11
3:17:27
3:17:08
3:17:18
3:16:14
3:17:03
3:16:51
3:17:41
3:16:33
3:16:02
3:17:11
3:16:08
3:16:41
3:17:24
3:12:18
3:16:19
3:15:55
3019
2736
2925
1887
9891
5522
1333
1862
10415
3561
1640
632
7726
2222
469
1782
1520
10791
1901
1695
11107
4750
2892
5557
2715
456
2730
1615
F1370
2741
2305
2013
2902
3342
3215
9569
F149
2450
2442
2298
1936
F49
1893
2597
10995
521
2782
444
1803
10652
11108
6159
2330
4967
10960
F162
3541
GORETTI Valerio
GACCI Olaf
SFORNA Marco
GASPARI Giustino
DE ROSA Andrea
PIANCASTELLI Matteo
ANDRE-FRANCOIS Roux
DEL NEGRO Roberto
BISCOTTO Matteo
VAIANI Riccardo
ROSSI Carlo
MAKER Ray
RIGHINI Massimiliano
BRANCHI Filippo
VERSARI Valerio
CATIZONE Giuseppe
NIEMACK Andreas
DE MASSIMI Massimo
WOJCIECH Zareba
PARENTI David
GIAMBERARDINO Luciano
SCARABEO Carlo
PONTINI Roberto
CAMPI Mauro
BELLANDI Stefano
FIBBI Graziano
CAPRARO Pietro
MAURI Corrado
MOROZZI Letizia
BARTKOWIAK Dariusz
MIRANDA Brandorio
KOENRAAD Van Heddegem
IDDA Fabio
GULT Florian
KELDER Alo
PIZZICORI Giacomo
NOROKORPI Sanna
AFIFI Russell
GILBRIDE Michael
ANDREAS Adenäuer
SELVAGGIO Nicola
DOKO Marta
GIANESIN Antonio
MARTELLA Giovanni
PETTENUZZO Gabriele
SCHELLA Massimo
CRUCIANI Luca
ARDESI Sergio
FRANCHI Giorgio
CASCINO Massimo
RIBOLI Francesco
BONDI Francesco
KARINKI Timo
CASTELLI Giuseppe
MIORELLI Stefan
CORDY Adele
TARZIA Giovanni
AURORA MONTALE ASD
C.A.I. PISTOIA
A.S.D APERDIFIATO
ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO
JALMICCO CORSE
A.S.D. BIKE&RUN
ASL
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI
U.POL.GAVIRATE
MONTELUPO RUNNERS
GLI ORSI BIELLA
G.S. STELLA ACDINA
CRAL. DIP, COM. FI
POD CERVESE
ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENN
SWISS FEDERATION
GS LITAL
POL R MURRIELLERA
RUNNERVALBOSSA
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
PODIALSIUM LADISPOLI
MARATHON CLUB
GSD RUNDAGI
CLUB AUSONIA
LA NAVE FIRENZE
KS MARATON OSTROW WLKP.
RISUBBIAMI
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
1 E PIZZA BIKE
ATL.SAN MARCO
BRAT CLUB
BSG RHEINPARK
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
ATL MARCIATORI MUGELLO
PLAYLIFE SPORTS RUNNERS
CUS PDOVA TRIATHLON
CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEA
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
NEW ATHLETIC SULZANO
ATL PIACENZA
A.S.D.ELORO RUNNING
POL. FIRENZE TRIATHLON ASD
ASD HAPPY RUNNER
TAMPEREEN JUOKSIJAT
ASD UNIVERSITAS
G.S FRAVEGGIO
ATL.CINISELLO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
20
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1071
1072
1073
1074
1075
1076
1077
1078
1079
1080
1081
1082
1083
1084
1085
1086
1087
1088
1089
1090
1091
1092
1093
1094
1095
1096
1097
1098
1099
1100
1101
1102
1103
1104
1105
1106
1107
1108
1109
1110
1111
1112
1113
1114
1115
1116
1117
1118
1119
1120
1121
1122
1123
1124
1125
1126
1127
1028
44
1029
1030
1031
1032
1033
1034
1035
1036
45
1037
1038
46
1039
1040
1041
1042
1043
1044
1045
1046
1047
1048
1049
1050
1051
1052
1053
1054
1055
47
1056
1057
1058
1059
1060
1061
1062
1063
1064
1065
1066
1067
1068
1069
1070
1071
1072
1073
1074
1075
1076
1077
1078
1079
1080
207
12
87
290
291
217
218
170
208
171
1
219
209
3
30
220
172
21
221
173
88
89
31
210
174
211
90
91
175
212
222
16
292
293
176
213
6
214
177
223
294
215
295
216
224
296
178
217
179
297
218
298
180
92
181
225
219
MM45
MF40
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM35
TM
MM45
TM
MF50
MM35
MM45
MF45
MM55
MM35
TM
SM
MM35
TM
MM50
MM50
MM55
MM45
TM
MM45
MM50
MM50
TM
MM45
MM35
MF35
MM40
MM40
TM
MM45
MM45
TM
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM40
TM
MM45
TM
MM40
MM45
MM40
TM
MM50
TM
MM35
MM45
3:17:55
3:17:56
3:18:01
3:18:02
3:18:02
3:18:03
3:18:03
3:18:04
3:18:05
3:18:05
3:18:08
3:18:09
3:18:10
3:18:11
3:18:13
3:18:13
3:18:15
3:18:15
3:18:19
3:18:20
3:18:20
3:18:21
3:18:24
3:18:25
3:18:25
3:18:26
3:18:27
3:18:27
3:18:29
3:18:29
3:18:29
3:18:30
3:18:30
3:18:32
3:18:32
3:18:33
3:18:33
3:18:34
3:18:34
3:18:35
3:18:36
3:18:37
3:18:37
3:18:38
3:18:38
3:18:39
3:18:40
3:18:40
3:18:42
3:18:45
3:18:45
3:18:48
3:18:49
3:18:50
3:18:50
3:18:50
3:18:50
3:17:27
3:17:07
3:17:49
3:17:33
3:17:22
3:16:46
3:17:38
3:17:14
3:15:46
3:16:50
3:18:00
3:16:58
3:17:51
3:17:35
3:17:55
3:17:22
3:18:06
3:16:53
3:17:31
3:17:39
3:16:40
3:18:12
3:18:00
3:18:17
3:18:14
3:17:20
3:18:09
3:17:08
3:16:50
3:18:03
3:16:21
3:15:58
3:17:38
3:17:08
3:18:27
3:18:18
3:17:43
3:17:45
3:16:50
3:16:50
3:16:55
3:17:37
3:17:58
3:17:01
3:17:04
3:17:55
3:17:29
3:17:59
3:15:17
3:18:40
3:17:39
3:17:53
3:18:39
3:18:43
3:18:35
3:17:42
3:18:44
10063
F167
7624
3226
586
2226
3421
11417
9320
11017
F46
2022
471
F192
2128
5923
2127
5481
2415
1312
2601
2105
2071
2501
1784
2132
2653
2289
1626
2216
3508
F186
1921
2813
2280
464
2227
1840
3540
2344
3075
3159
2337
10593
1955
3197
3195
3133
10464
522
3351
4096
2754
460
3117
4659
3163
FLACCADORI Marco
BIANCO Monica
PROFETA Sergio
KRATTER Massimiliano
CRITI Davide
SANTINI Federico
ROESSTORFF Riccardo
ZANEI Mauro
HARDISSON David
NOCE Mario
ZANGA Monica
CHIANURA Bartolomeo
GIUGNO Carlo
BIANCIARDI Serena
PIACENTINI Donato
MAZZULLA Andrea
STRINGHETTI Mauro
TIBALDO Massimo
CARLONI Andrea
ALLAWAY Dean
AGNES Rosario
ROMAGGIOLI Massimo
CAMPANINI Mauro
BRYANT Andrew
RUBINO Roberto
PROVENZI Luca
GRUSSU Sandro
NIKULIN Oleksandr
TOPPER Michel
RENZINI Roberto
PIETROBON Stefano
GRAZIOLI Cristina
RIVETTI Stefano
MEGLI Sauro
GENTILE Daniele
IONI Giampaolo
-MASNERI Fabio
ANTONELLI Alessio
BONINI Gianluca
DA VERO Massimo
COLLINSON Rasmivan Mark
BERTON Rudi
WALIGÓRA Marian
SOLDATI Andrea
SIMEI Gianluca
SPADA Gabriele
SCHALLER Florian
MARINELLI Andrea
CARBONE Gianluca
MARTELLI Marco
SAVINO Fabrizio
BENCINI Luca
COLANTONI Sergio
DE ANGELIS Marco
RUBINO Gianluca
FABBRI Riccardo
ATL.TORRE DE ROVERI
S.S. RUNNERS LOANO
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
ATLETICA COGNE
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
ATLETICA SESTINI
POD VAL DI PESA
GS VALSUGANA
AKILES
ATL.SCANZOROSCIATE
ASD POD. GROTTAGLIE
LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
POLSTATO SIENA
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
AMATORI MODISMO
ONDAVERDE
S.D. BAUDENASCA
EXTRA FILOTTRANO
READING ROADRUNNERS
PODJGYM AVELLINO
TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMAN
ATLETICA GALLIATE
SAFFRON STRIDERS UK
G.P. AVIS SALA BOLOGNESE
MARATHON CLUB TEMPIO
YAVIR
GS LE PANCHE
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
POLISPORTIVA BASSA BRESCIAN
POLISPORTIVA DICOMANO
ATLETICA ARCISATE
ATL.URBANIA
RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE
PHISIOSPORTLAB
ATLETICA CAMAIORE
GP VILLASANTESE
SRI CHINMOY AC
PERCORRERE IL SILE
VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
I RUNNERS
NUOTO BRESSANONE
FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI
ATL.CA CASTELLO
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
GS BANCARI ROMANI
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS
ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
21
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1128
1129
1130
1131
1132
1133
1134
1135
1136
1137
1138
1139
1140
1141
1142
1143
1144
1145
1146
1147
1148
1149
1150
1151
1152
1153
1154
1155
1156
1157
1158
1159
1160
1161
1162
1163
1164
1165
1166
1167
1168
1169
1170
1171
1172
1173
1174
1175
1176
1177
1178
1179
1180
1181
1182
1183
1184
1081
1082
1083
1084
1085
1086
1087
1088
1089
1090
1091
1092
1093
1094
1095
1096
1097
1098
1099
1100
1101
1102
1103
1104
1105
1106
1107
1108
1109
1110
1111
1112
1113
48
1114
1115
1116
1117
1118
1119
1120
49
1121
1122
1123
1124
1125
1126
1127
1128
1129
1130
1131
1132
1133
1134
1135
220
93
226
182
221
299
300
222
94
183
223
224
95
301
302
7
184
96
185
303
227
225
97
226
186
304
305
187
306
227
307
228
98
17
308
228
309
229
230
229
99
18
188
230
231
232
233
234
189
310
100
235
190
231
311
236
237
MM45
MM50
MM35
TM
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM50
TM
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM40
TM
MM50
TM
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM45
TM
MM40
MM40
TM
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM50
MF35
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM50
MF35
TM
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM45
TM
MM40
MM50
MM45
TM
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM45
3:18:51
3:18:51
3:18:52
3:18:53
3:18:54
3:18:56
3:18:57
3:18:57
3:18:57
3:18:58
3:18:59
3:19:02
3:19:02
3:19:03
3:19:03
3:19:05
3:19:05
3:19:06
3:19:07
3:19:07
3:19:08
3:19:08
3:19:08
3:19:09
3:19:09
3:19:09
3:19:11
3:19:12
3:19:12
3:19:14
3:19:14
3:19:16
3:19:18
3:19:18
3:19:20
3:19:20
3:19:22
3:19:23
3:19:24
3:19:25
3:19:28
3:19:28
3:19:29
3:19:29
3:19:30
3:19:31
3:19:32
3:19:32
3:19:32
3:19:34
3:19:35
3:19:36
3:19:36
3:19:36
3:19:39
3:19:41
3:19:42
3:18:28
3:18:10
3:17:20
3:17:59
3:16:59
3:18:18
3:17:29
3:17:49
3:18:09
3:17:55
3:17:31
3:16:40
3:16:35
3:17:00
3:16:59
3:18:02
3:18:03
3:18:56
3:18:30
3:18:12
3:18:53
3:18:15
3:17:57
3:17:55
3:17:33
3:18:44
3:17:54
3:18:08
3:18:36
3:17:52
3:18:47
3:19:03
3:18:11
3:18:32
3:18:54
3:16:58
3:18:25
3:17:46
3:18:39
3:19:11
3:18:37
3:19:03
3:16:29
3:19:04
3:19:10
3:19:18
3:19:12
3:19:20
3:18:40
3:18:01
3:18:29
3:19:24
3:18:28
3:18:48
3:19:07
3:17:54
3:18:22
2077
3094
2760
2097
10014
1400
3313
2203
1952
2724
1877
5348
2271
2728
3069
2352
1654
5160
1904
1311
2589
2228
2028
2031
5191
1319
1399
3927
2475
3097
497
531
1573
F154
4883
5677
2733
1915
1897
441
2389
F160
5861
495
3127
1776
2947
2951
3354
2511
2781
406
1939
1307
6085
9899
2842
CATALDI Simone
CECERE Gennaro
HOLM HANSEN Kenneth
TURRINI Marco
SANNA Massimo
SOTTANI Gabriele
PETRONI Simone
BUTTI Vittorio
FALCIANI Guido
TAMBURELLO Matteo
PALAVISINI Stefano
ANDREOZZI Massimo
PRIORE Giuseppe
IOAN Silaghi
REPETTO Fabio
BARBIERI Riccardo
TUMIATI Piero
CASAGNI Roberto
CHRISTOPHE Massé
LAZAY Gyula
ALEXANDRE Bruno
CONTI Fabrizio
CAVALLO Vittorio
VAMPO Giuseppe
DI MURO Emanuele
DOMINICI Marco
RIZZO Gaspare
WOLINSKI Sebastian
ALBERTI Alessio
MARTONE Alfredo
VACCA Maurizio
MOSER Giuseppe
PINCHART Raphael
ANGELINI Francesca
ARBA Gianpietro
MOCCIARO Alessandro
CAPPELLI Paolo
ESPOSITO Luca
SACCHETTI Nicola
PASCARELLA Ciro
FILIP Ghesquiere
RIZZÀ Vania
AMICO Fabio
VOLTOLINI Igor
THIERRY Dauxois
PIRAS Salvatore
PARRINI Pierluigi
FORASIEPI Abramo
OFFER Andrea
GAMBINERI Stefano
BALLINI Corrado
BOTTA Mauro
VINCENT Taormina
TOGNONI Patrich
SHAUKAT Rehan
GRASSO Giuseppe
AVELLONE Alberto
G.S. LITAL
ASD NAPOLI RUN
CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI
ATL.LUMEZZANE
POLISPORTIVA ELLERA
ATL TEAM LARIO
U.S. ROMA 83
APD SAN GIMIGNANO
FREESTYLE TRIATHLON
G.P. ROSSINI
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
UISP ROMA
CUS FERRARA
CUS FERRARA
PODISTICA PRATESE
CLUB AUSONIA
ASD POD. GROTTAGLIE
ASD POD. GROTTAGLIE
PODISTI VALLE OLONA
COMITATO PROV
RUN RAN RUN
CLUB MARATHON IMPERIA
ASD NAPOLI RUN
GS FRAVEGGIO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON
POL.UTA 2000
UISP PRATO
POD.EMPOLESE 1986
A.S.D. MES COLLEFERRO
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA ALTER EG
PODISTICA CASERTA
ATL.BASSO RUNNING STORE
A.S.D APERDIFIATO
ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE
ALPINI TROFARELLO
AVIS CORTONA
ORECCHIELLA
MARATHON CLUBTRENTO
ATLETICA SESTINI
ASD ATLETICA FOSSANO '75
ATLETICA MANARA
AVIS FORLI
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
22
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1185
1186
1187
1188
1189
1190
1191
1192
1193
1194
1195
1196
1197
1198
1199
1200
1201
1202
1203
1204
1205
1206
1207
1208
1209
1210
1211
1212
1213
1214
1215
1216
1217
1218
1219
1220
1221
1222
1223
1224
1225
1226
1227
1228
1229
1230
1231
1232
1233
1234
1235
1236
1237
1238
1239
1240
1241
1136
50
1137
1138
1139
1140
1141
1142
1143
1144
1145
1146
1147
1148
1149
1150
1151
1152
1153
1154
1155
1156
1157
1158
1159
1160
1161
1162
1163
1164
1165
1166
1167
51
1168
1169
1170
1171
1172
1173
1174
1175
52
1176
1177
1178
1179
1180
1181
53
1182
1183
1184
1185
1186
1187
1188
312
9
313
101
238
191
314
232
239
315
316
233
240
241
102
234
192
193
242
235
243
244
245
236
317
318
246
237
319
194
247
248
249
19
238
239
32
250
33
8
251
252
1
22
195
103
196
197
34
13
240
104
320
198
321
241
253
MM40
TF
MM40
MM50
MM45
TM
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM35
TM
TM
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM40
TM
MM45
MM45
MM45
MF35
MM35
MM35
MM55
MM45
MM55
MM45
MM45
MF55
SM
TM
MM50
TM
TM
MM55
MF40
MM35
MM50
MM40
TM
MM40
MM35
MM45
3:19:46
3:19:47
3:19:48
3:19:48
3:19:49
3:19:51
3:19:52
3:19:52
3:19:53
3:19:54
3:19:54
3:20:01
3:20:02
3:20:03
3:20:05
3:20:07
3:20:15
3:20:17
3:20:20
3:20:20
3:20:21
3:20:21
3:20:22
3:20:22
3:20:23
3:20:23
3:20:23
3:20:24
3:20:27
3:20:27
3:20:28
3:20:31
3:20:32
3:20:32
3:20:35
3:20:36
3:20:36
3:20:38
3:20:38
3:20:40
3:20:42
3:20:44
3:20:47
3:20:48
3:20:49
3:20:50
3:20:51
3:20:52
3:20:59
3:21:00
3:21:02
3:21:02
3:21:03
3:21:03
3:21:04
3:21:05
3:21:07
3:18:50
3:19:35
3:19:28
3:19:05
3:18:12
3:19:28
3:19:36
3:17:52
3:19:46
3:19:03
3:17:53
3:19:12
3:19:34
3:19:41
3:19:39
3:16:13
3:19:11
3:18:18
3:18:52
3:18:47
3:19:55
3:19:35
3:17:44
3:19:37
3:19:05
3:19:54
3:19:46
3:19:47
3:19:32
3:20:00
3:19:37
3:19:26
3:18:22
3:18:13
3:17:57
3:15:25
3:19:02
3:19:46
3:19:10
3:13:42
3:20:20
3:19:30
3:19:04
3:20:25
3:19:23
3:20:05
3:19:39
3:20:12
3:19:54
3:20:53
3:19:50
3:19:53
3:17:36
3:19:50
3:20:31
3:17:24
3:19:56
3386
11624
1517
3155
3447
3241
2883
2745
2117
2960
1746
1395
3306
2545
2315
4794
2887
10153
1662
2334
686
1561
1842
10218
2895
3274
3458
1631
3366
1828
3449
11574
3014
F166
9019
10238
5518
1361
11134
11097
2215
3052
F152
11528
10492
3347
3022
11541
10371
F128
2107
1698
10666
10691
1647
5545
3355
PIZZICANNELLA Valentino
MASI Allegra
MOLICA Alberto
DE CAROLIS VILLARS Olivi
FRANKEN Oliver
PELLICCIA Giancarlo
SALTARI Lorenzo
WERKMEISTER Rene
APICELLA Alfonso
BORTOLASO Marco
POLICELLA Alvise
DONADELLO Massimo
TEOCCHI Gianluca
QUATTRINI Angelo
MAMELI Patrizio
CIMA Andrea
GAFNI Eytan
TORPEGAARD Anders
MICELLI Andrea
ARNAUD Alix
CHRISTOPH Schmidt
DI MICHELE Giuseppe
RAIMONDI Filippo
BEECHAM Jamie
FORMENTELLI Michele
ROS Luca
SARZI SARTORI Luigi
MAGNI Marco
DE PARIS Carlo
FINOTTO Emanuele
BAGLIO Domenico
SOUVIGNET Philippe
GIBILRAS Rocco
SAMUELSSON Angelica
ALEXANDRESCU Dan
GAROFALO Alessio
RABAIOTTI Paul
VELLUCCI Michele
TARGA Oscar
SPOEGLER Thomas
AMATO Pasquale
PALANDRI Paolo
GABELLINI Rita
ZERINI Daniele
REGAN Brendan
MATTHES Timm-uwe
PAVAN Riccardo
GOVONI Giampaolo
MAZZARELLO Giovanni
MARCOCCIA Manuela
DI FEBO Renato
PALVARINI Daniele
DIAMANTI Andrea
PELUSI Matteo Pio
PALLINI Mauro
RIZZA Massimo
MANZI Giovanni
ECOLOGIGA GIULIANUOVA
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
LC CHIEMGAU-STEIGENBERGER
AS. TRA. ROMA
BANCARI ROMANI
ASD IRPINIA ITALIA
YOUNG RUNNING
PHISIO SPORT LAB
RUNNERS BERGAMO
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
POL.UTA 2000
ATL UISP MONTEROTONDO
TRIMAX
MAGNANO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
NESSUNA
OPES JOY OF RUNNING
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
G.P LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI
ATLETICA AVIANO
UISP MILANO
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
ATL.FIORI BARP
AVIS VIGEVANO
UISP MODENA
ATL AREI FAVORO
CE VILA OLIMPICA
UISP ROMA
A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERN
PADOVA TRIATHLON
A.S.D PODISTICA MARCIANISE
ASD POD LA STANCA
POL.SAN VITTORE
ASD ORECCHIELLA
DTU TRIATHLON
AV MASTER
RICCIONE PODISMO
POD. VALPOLCEVERA
POLISPORTIVA NAMASTÈ
F.I TRIATHLON CORRILABRUZZO
GS MONTESTELLA
GS BERSAGLIERI PESCARA CORR
PODISTI VALMONTONE
LA SPARLATA
US- ACLI VOGHERA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
23
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1242
1243
1244
1245
1246
1247
1248
1249
1250
1251
1252
1253
1254
1255
1256
1257
1258
1259
1260
1261
1262
1263
1264
1265
1266
1267
1268
1269
1270
1271
1272
1273
1274
1275
1276
1277
1278
1279
1280
1281
1282
1283
1284
1285
1286
1287
1288
1289
1290
1291
1292
1293
1294
1295
1296
1297
1298
54
1189
1190
1191
1192
1193
1194
1195
1196
1197
1198
1199
1200
1201
1202
1203
1204
1205
1206
1207
1208
1209
1210
1211
1212
1213
1214
1215
1216
1217
1218
1219
1220
1221
1222
1223
1224
1225
1226
1227
1228
1229
1230
1231
1232
1233
1234
1235
1236
1237
1238
1239
1240
1241
1242
1243
1244
20
322
105
106
323
107
35
36
254
242
108
109
255
324
325
37
256
199
257
38
258
259
260
110
243
9
261
262
39
111
200
201
326
202
327
244
203
263
264
265
245
112
328
23
329
246
330
266
267
331
332
268
204
333
334
269
335
MF35
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM55
MM55
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM45
TM
MM45
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM50
TM
TM
MM40
TM
MM40
MM35
TM
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM40
SM
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM40
3:21:10
3:21:11
3:21:11
3:21:13
3:21:15
3:21:16
3:21:16
3:21:17
3:21:17
3:21:19
3:21:20
3:21:20
3:21:20
3:21:21
3:21:23
3:21:24
3:21:24
3:21:26
3:21:28
3:21:28
3:21:29
3:21:29
3:21:30
3:21:32
3:21:33
3:21:34
3:21:35
3:21:37
3:21:38
3:21:38
3:21:39
3:21:43
3:21:43
3:21:44
3:21:44
3:21:44
3:21:45
3:21:45
3:21:45
3:21:46
3:21:46
3:21:48
3:21:48
3:21:48
3:21:48
3:21:49
3:21:50
3:21:50
3:21:51
3:21:52
3:21:52
3:21:53
3:21:54
3:21:54
3:21:56
3:21:57
3:21:59
3:20:20
3:20:24
3:18:31
3:19:29
3:19:42
3:20:34
3:21:00
3:20:51
3:21:10
3:20:47
3:20:08
3:20:39
3:21:04
3:20:03
3:18:46
3:20:47
3:21:15
3:19:56
3:19:59
3:21:04
3:20:41
3:20:09
3:19:57
3:20:03
3:19:21
3:21:00
3:21:29
3:20:55
3:19:57
3:21:20
3:20:54
3:19:59
3:21:27
3:20:52
3:18:56
3:20:00
3:20:44
3:20:15
3:21:07
3:21:20
3:21:39
3:20:28
3:21:09
3:21:23
3:19:47
3:21:15
3:20:21
3:20:14
3:20:16
3:20:59
3:21:36
3:20:43
3:21:45
3:21:38
3:17:05
3:21:35
3:20:27
F204
5891
4291
2988
2195
2826
3292
2143
3173
6096
2365
1709
824
3119
5221
1524
5278
3428
2406
3203
2692
2527
1770
2593
10913
3194
6078
1838
10827
1367
2273
805
1839
3273
9118
2675
1780
1644
317
2089
463
3502
1434
2628
4789
2301
1623
3349
3208
2051
10599
1550
1906
1837
6335
2134
2152
FRACASSI Serena
MURATORI Mattia
CAPACCI Doriano
D'AGOSTINO Luca
MENEGHIN Massimo
FRANCOIS Allan
HANS Hufnagl
BAIONI Alfio
PUGLIESE Francesco
GENTILE Michele
PIGNATARO Gaetano
PHILIPPE Thirion
ROMERIO BONAZZI Giusepp
CASTAGNO Massimo
JUERGEN Toerkott
CORDINIER Eric
BRAGANÒ Angelo
GERI Lorenzo
RADOS Alexander
VALERI Luciano
CALLINI Franco
WEISS Manfred
BANDERA Andrea
OLITA Antonio
AGNELLI Luca
MORRETTA Rosario
DI GIUSTINO Marco
FERMIN Azanza
AMOROSO Luigi
VAILLAND Gilles
FERRARI Marco
UNTERER Clemens
JAROSI Tamas
DE CRISTOFARO Mario
PERONTI Marcello
KLINGSBIGL Uwe
MARCHETTI Alessandro
ROSSONI Fabio
FEDERICO Carlos Alberto
TESTA Luigi
FESTI Gianluca
GORISSE Pascal
MODELLI Fabio
WEIS Stephan
RAIOLA Alfonso
ROMANO Stefano
BERTANI Stefano
GAFFURINI Renzo
GAUNA Massimo
CITTADINI Aldo
MENICHINI Michele
BALASO Massimo
BABETTO Alessandro
BALZAMO Luigi
GALLO Massimo
MOLINARO Nicola
CAEM Stefano
OLYMPUS RSM
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO
OUTBACK POL. FIESOLE
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
ATL MORENO
PLANETE RUNNING
LG KIRCHDORF SOCIETÀ
VILLA AURELIA FORUM ROMA
APD AMATORI NAPOLI
TEAM 3 ESSE
FRT BINCHE
GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI MOKAF
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
OLIMPIA TERENZANO
G.S. MAIANO
A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS
U.S. SANGIORGESE
AS VILLA DESANCTIS
MEDIRUN CUS BG
POLISPORTIVA IUSM
RONDE VILLEMUR
ASD ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB
POLISPORTIVA CENTESE T&D
ZEBRA FUTOKLUB
P.CIOCIARA
PODERE I CONTI
ASD ORTICA TEAM
ATLETICA FORUM SPORT CENTE
GS BANCARI ROMANI
LATIGRE
ASC NEUGRIES
A.S.D. MOV.SPORT.BARTOLOLON
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
POLISPORTIVA ZOLA PREDOSA S
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON
ASS. DIL. CANAVESE 2005
RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE
LA NAVE FIRENZE
RUNENRS TEAN ZANE'
ASD CALVIZZANO
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
ASD MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
24
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1299
1300
1301
1302
1303
1304
1305
1306
1307
1308
1309
1310
1311
1312
1313
1314
1315
1316
1317
1318
1319
1320
1321
1322
1323
1324
1325
1326
1327
1328
1329
1330
1331
1332
1333
1334
1335
1336
1337
1338
1339
1340
1341
1342
1343
1344
1345
1346
1347
1348
1349
1350
1351
1352
1353
1354
1355
1245
1246
1247
1248
1249
1250
1251
1252
1253
1254
1255
1256
1257
1258
1259
1260
1261
1262
1263
1264
1265
1266
1267
1268
1269
1270
1271
1272
1273
1274
1275
1276
1277
1278
1279
1280
1281
1282
1283
1284
1285
1286
1287
1288
1289
1290
1291
1292
1293
1294
1295
55
1296
1297
1298
1299
1300
270
205
113
336
337
338
339
247
206
340
341
10
40
207
114
342
115
41
271
272
116
42
343
248
273
344
117
118
274
43
208
11
209
210
119
249
250
345
5
120
121
251
211
252
253
44
346
212
275
276
347
14
254
255
122
256
45
MM45
TM
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM35
TM
MM40
MM40
MM55
TM
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM55
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM55
TM
TM
TM
MM50
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM60
MM50
MM50
MM35
TM
MM35
MM35
MM55
MM40
TM
MM45
MM45
MM40
MF40
MM35
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM55
3:22:01
3:22:02
3:22:02
3:22:06
3:22:08
3:22:11
3:22:13
3:22:17
3:22:17
3:22:17
3:22:17
3:22:19
3:22:20
3:22:20
3:22:21
3:22:24
3:22:25
3:22:25
3:22:27
3:22:29
3:22:30
3:22:32
3:22:33
3:22:33
3:22:34
3:22:35
3:22:35
3:22:37
3:22:37
3:22:37
3:22:38
3:22:40
3:22:41
3:22:44
3:22:44
3:22:45
3:22:46
3:22:47
3:22:49
3:22:49
3:22:49
3:22:50
3:22:51
3:22:51
3:22:51
3:22:53
3:22:56
3:22:56
3:22:56
3:22:57
3:22:57
3:22:58
3:23:00
3:23:00
3:23:01
3:23:02
3:23:02
3:20:44
3:21:53
3:21:10
3:20:23
3:22:02
3:21:03
3:21:09
3:20:53
3:21:38
3:15:14
3:20:35
3:21:55
3:21:38
3:21:19
3:21:32
3:21:14
3:21:19
3:21:13
3:21:47
3:22:09
3:21:58
3:22:00
3:22:03
3:22:14
3:22:19
3:22:13
3:22:24
3:21:35
3:22:27
3:22:13
3:19:49
3:21:20
3:17:33
3:21:48
3:21:38
3:21:35
3:22:16
3:22:15
3:22:00
3:22:43
3:22:20
3:22:05
3:20:51
3:20:08
3:20:39
3:21:47
3:21:17
3:22:02
3:22:39
3:21:14
3:20:11
3:21:14
3:22:38
3:22:49
3:21:20
3:20:28
3:22:35
1403
10138
3413
10848
10958
1572
10696
1452
1725
9250
2973
2860
1306
2286
1599
3164
1941
2231
2570
1846
1534
1532
11125
1417
3385
1625
2832
1940
360
453
4692
2926
10263
5137
2139
2038
2992
1431
2456
10731
4270
2375
9553
1308
1332
1483
5349
3363
3123
832
5613
F72
2441
3229
4816
9720
2610
NICASSIO Antonio
ZANDOMENEGHI Mattia
THEINER Gerhard
GENTILI Luca
FANT Luigi
BROYON Christophe
DAPRI Giovanni
MCILWAINE Thomas
MIHAN Joshua
SUAREZ GONZALEZ Vitalia
CASTELLANI Andrea
RISTORI Franco
ROMANO Tom
REEVE Matt
URS Waelchli
PEREIRA Americo
AGROSI' Fausto
TIBERIO Franco
SIMONATI Dario
TOPPETTI David
LAZZARI Giuseppe
WIZARD Danny
MAGNO Crescenzio
PANICHI Pier Giovanni
MANCINI Antoniio
SCALVINI Massimo
SELINSEK Maksimiljan
ÁCS László
DAVID Suret
D'ANNA Donato
LAMBERTI Luca
VOLPI Stefano
MARTIN Basile
SOLDO Davide
BRUNETTI Salvatore
DI PIERRO Francesco
COLLINI Isacco
BECHERINI Paolo
FIANCHISTI Giancarlo
BORGHESI Nevio
GUIDALI Gianluca
ROSI Emanuele
MORANDUZZO Bernardo
BISSOLI Gianluca
TYSZKA Dariusz
HEMINGWAY Maurice
ANTOINE Buat
CHAKOUMAKOS Rowan
BONISTALLI Michelangelo
JOLIE Stan
JOHAN D'Hauw
VANHALLE Anja
PAROBOCZY Piotr
VERNACOTOLA Gianluca
CARNOVALI Davide
SANGERMANI Andrea
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ Guill
ATLETICA ADELFIA
POL.PETTINELLI
GS LA PIAVE 2000
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
S.C.D. RIBADESELLA
LA GALLA PONTEDERO
USTA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ASD PODISTICA MAGLIESE
CLUB AUSONIA
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
UISPORT AVIS TODI
MONZA MARATHON
ATL.MECATE
COMODO SPORT
ASD ALBENGARUNNERS
SALAMUN TEAM
A.S.D PODISTICA MARCIANISE
CANAVESE 2005
A.S.D APERDIFIATO
MARATHON TEAM
ARCHIMEDE
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
POL.DIL.OMEGA.COM
ASD CANOTTIERI COMUNALI FIR
MAROTHON CLUB CDC
RUNNERS VALBOSSA
U.P.R. MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D.
RIVERSIDE RUNNERS
OCC
ASCD SILVANO FEDI
ACKO
ASD PROJECT ULTRAMAN
TEAM OTC COMO
AMATORI ATL. CASORATE
ATLETISMO ATARFE
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
25
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1356
1357
1358
1359
1360
1361
1362
1363
1364
1365
1366
1367
1368
1369
1370
1371
1372
1373
1374
1375
1376
1377
1378
1379
1380
1381
1382
1383
1384
1385
1386
1387
1388
1389
1390
1391
1392
1393
1394
1395
1396
1397
1398
1399
1400
1401
1402
1403
1404
1405
1406
1407
1408
1409
1410
1411
1412
1301
1302
1303
1304
1305
1306
1307
1308
1309
1310
1311
1312
1313
1314
1315
1316
1317
1318
1319
1320
1321
1322
1323
1324
1325
1326
1327
1328
1329
1330
56
1331
1332
1333
1334
1335
1336
1337
1338
57
1339
1340
1341
1342
58
1343
1344
1345
1346
1347
1348
1349
1350
1351
1352
1353
1354
46
257
47
277
278
348
258
349
259
279
123
280
260
48
350
281
351
213
352
353
261
262
214
354
124
355
125
49
356
282
10
263
264
265
126
357
283
127
358
15
284
128
359
266
21
360
361
362
363
129
285
267
286
130
364
365
287
MM55
MM35
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM55
MM40
MM45
MM40
TM
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM35
TM
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM55
MM40
MM45
TF
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM40
MF40
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM35
MF35
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM45
3:23:03
3:23:05
3:23:05
3:23:05
3:23:06
3:23:09
3:23:10
3:23:11
3:23:11
3:23:11
3:23:12
3:23:13
3:23:13
3:23:14
3:23:14
3:23:14
3:23:16
3:23:16
3:23:17
3:23:18
3:23:19
3:23:20
3:23:20
3:23:20
3:23:21
3:23:23
3:23:24
3:23:24
3:23:26
3:23:27
3:23:27
3:23:28
3:23:29
3:23:29
3:23:30
3:23:32
3:23:32
3:23:33
3:23:35
3:23:36
3:23:37
3:23:37
3:23:38
3:23:38
3:23:38
3:23:40
3:23:40
3:23:41
3:23:42
3:23:42
3:23:42
3:23:43
3:23:44
3:23:44
3:23:46
3:23:47
3:23:47
3:22:50
3:22:21
3:21:38
3:22:03
3:21:59
3:22:02
3:22:21
3:22:46
3:17:51
3:23:08
3:22:00
3:21:04
3:21:32
3:21:58
3:22:59
3:22:39
3:22:44
3:22:17
3:22:52
3:22:27
3:22:22
3:22:36
3:22:22
3:20:57
3:22:10
3:21:06
3:21:25
3:23:07
3:22:59
3:22:28
3:22:18
3:23:04
3:22:28
3:22:51
3:22:11
3:22:41
3:23:13
3:22:46
3:23:03
3:23:11
3:22:48
3:22:50
3:23:27
3:22:55
3:22:13
3:22:13
3:22:56
3:23:13
3:23:38
3:23:29
3:22:25
3:22:09
3:22:05
3:23:37
3:21:38
3:23:34
3:22:09
423
1558
1379
2994
1854
2916
825
2889
7458
340
3216
1622
2669
3007
2543
10560
9071
3072
10170
1491
1820
754
3107
1408
2118
11229
3339
2659
349
5714
F80
281
3243
2358
2952
5859
2647
6378
1749
F156
5416
5411
391
2463
F240
3045
2067
1437
262
2380
3323
4527
3930
2322
3074
11147
2058
GADLER Claudio
FRANCESCHETTI Michele
SCALELLA Paolo
VISCONTI Antonio
RIVILLITTO Stefano
DI SERIO Pietro
GIULIANO Vittorio
ALESSI Stefano
SANTI Nicola
RONCAGLIA Massimo
LOFFLER Herbert
DELLA PIETRA Giovanni
ALEMANNO Alessandro
BRIEND Gerard
TININI Sergio
ANTONIAK Marek
DONELLI Claudio
DE LUCA Silvio
BERTAZZI Massimo
STUMPO Raffaele
ROSAFIO Gregorio
GRASSI Vincenzo
LECOCQ Andrew
LEONI Federico
CAMMAROTA Antonio
CHIOCCINI Claudio
MURGOLO Vincenzo
GIAN LUIGI Fenu
SANTAGATA Francesco
PALMADESSA Gustavo Andr
AVERSA Claudia
GIGLI Cristian
PUDDU Francesco
BASSOLA Alessio
SILVA Giuliano
FIORINI Massimo
PALLADINI Marco
LAMANNA Biagio
BORGHETTI Pierluigi
CARTER Victoria
BONANNO Antonino
MANGIA Marcello
CERCHIER Andrea
TUCCINI Alessio
WINKLER Monika
NENCI Fabio
DI GENNARO Giuseppe
COCCIARELLI Gianluca
QUATTROMINI Carlo
YVAN Tissot
COCCON Alberto
CECCONI Paolo
SOBRINO Gian Paolo
MAGRI Felice
GAVAZZI Danilo Fabiano
DESFOR Michael
RUGGIERO Mauro
GS VALSUGANA
UPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD
NAVE FIRENZE
ATLETICA MARANO
EQUIPE GOLFO BARATTI
PODISTICA FASSI
POD LINO SPAGNOLI
ATL. VAL TAVO CORRILABRUZZ
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
GS ALPINI
A.S.D.MONTEMILETTO RUNNERS
SALENTO IN CORSA - VEGLIE
000
G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
21CC TRIATHLON CLUB
AVIS CARMIGNANO ASD
ASD CICCIANO M.
ATL.VIGHENZI PADENGHE
G.P. LE SBARRE
PODISMO MUGGIANO
RUNNERS TERMOLI
ASD PODISTICA NUGOLESE
ATL SPORTING CALORE
UISP LE PANCHE
TEAM OTC COMO
MARATHON CLUB TEMPIO
TIFATA RUNNERS
PALESTRINA RUNNING
ATLETICA KARALIS
CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD
ASD AMPOLESE
US ROMA 83
COSENZA K42
TEAM OTC COMO
UK ATHLETICS
G.S.VERGINE MARIA PALERMO
G.S.VERGINE MARIA PALERMO
VC025
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
ATL CALENZANO
GS ATLETICA
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
FED FRANCAISE ATHLETISME
ATL SIGNA
LBM SPORT TEAM
ATL.SCANZOROSCIATE
ATLETICA MEDA
GAAC VERONA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
26
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1413
1414
1415
1416
1417
1418
1419
1420
1421
1422
1423
1424
1425
1426
1427
1428
1429
1430
1431
1432
1433
1434
1435
1436
1437
1438
1439
1440
1441
1442
1443
1444
1445
1446
1447
1448
1449
1450
1451
1452
1453
1454
1455
1456
1457
1458
1459
1460
1461
1462
1463
1464
1465
1466
1467
1468
1469
1355
1356
1357
1358
1359
1360
1361
1362
1363
1364
1365
1366
1367
1368
1369
1370
1371
1372
1373
1374
1375
1376
1377
1378
1379
1380
1381
1382
1383
1384
1385
1386
1387
1388
1389
1390
1391
1392
1393
1394
1395
1396
59
1397
1398
1399
1400
1401
1402
1403
1404
1405
1406
60
61
1407
1408
6
366
215
367
288
216
368
268
289
369
370
371
131
372
132
217
12
218
133
134
373
374
290
375
219
1
291
292
293
376
294
269
220
295
377
296
378
135
50
136
297
379
22
221
222
137
138
298
270
223
380
381
382
16
11
224
139
MM60
MM40
TM
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM50
TM
TM
MM50
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM40
TM
MM65
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM35
TM
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM55
MM50
MM45
MM40
MF35
TM
TM
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM35
TM
MM40
MM40
MM40
MF40
TF
TM
MM50
3:23:49
3:23:49
3:23:50
3:23:50
3:23:54
3:23:54
3:23:55
3:23:56
3:23:56
3:23:57
3:23:59
3:24:00
3:24:02
3:24:04
3:24:05
3:24:06
3:24:07
3:24:08
3:24:08
3:24:08
3:24:08
3:24:09
3:24:09
3:24:09
3:24:10
3:24:10
3:24:12
3:24:12
3:24:13
3:24:16
3:24:16
3:24:17
3:24:17
3:24:18
3:24:18
3:24:18
3:24:19
3:24:19
3:24:19
3:24:20
3:24:20
3:24:22
3:24:25
3:24:25
3:24:26
3:24:26
3:24:26
3:24:29
3:24:30
3:24:30
3:24:32
3:24:34
3:24:34
3:24:37
3:24:38
3:24:38
3:24:38
3:21:51
3:21:47
3:21:29
3:23:26
3:21:55
3:22:33
3:21:59
3:21:44
3:22:41
3:22:42
3:22:03
3:23:45
3:22:43
3:22:46
3:22:35
3:22:22
3:23:02
3:22:38
3:22:32
3:23:39
3:22:48
3:23:12
3:23:40
3:23:50
3:18:32
3:23:37
3:22:40
3:24:03
3:23:59
3:24:07
3:23:09
3:20:23
3:22:43
3:21:50
3:22:40
3:23:39
3:21:01
3:22:58
3:23:09
3:22:00
3:23:25
3:22:12
3:22:33
3:23:27
3:18:20
3:24:02
3:23:54
3:22:56
3:22:31
3:24:05
3:23:49
3:24:12
3:24:13
3:23:28
3:24:11
3:23:49
3:24:27
1911
2467
4379
5412
2742
5312
4895
3375
2893
2319
2563
1688
2325
2906
1812
10304
2600
1682
2080
2719
5261
2413
2718
2821
10519
2847
2381
500
1896
9601
3445
9086
4793
6373
2862
432
4056
2880
5524
9319
3311
4627
F694
9894
11359
629
2682
9160
5050
2507
1586
7335
2211
F159
F2525
10288
3495
MERAZZI Gianni
BUONGIOVANNI Danilo
JEREMY Patay
CASTELLI Stefano
BALLERINI Andrea
PELLEGRINO Fabio
AURIEMMA Giuseppe
RUSSO Roberto
STACCIOLI Francesco
LUZZATTI Omer
PIZZAIA Enrico
MARINI Mauro
GRABOWSKI Volker
PAOLONI Gianni
MILAN Sergio
CAPOCCI Alessio
SPANO Giovanni Antonio
BERNARDELLO Claudio
LENTINI Massimo
PISTORINO Massimo
CECCACCI Sandro
BENIGNO Giuseppe
CORDARO Antonino
TINELLI Mauro
CONSENTI Cosimo
FAUGERE Pierre
ZWIRNER Jens
DRAWE Udo
ZAMBELLI Massimo
SANTORO Giovanni
GENOVESE Guido
ALVAREZ PEREZ Manel
MORAN Dan
TRAINER Thomas
DE ANGELIS Sergio
ROSMARINO Maurizio
IOZZINO Daniele
SCIANCALEPORE Alberto
CAVALERA Manrico
AJURIA Jesus
COSTENARO Mauro
ORZO Antonio
SARKIES Amy
BORSOTTI Andrea
STUCCHI Michel
D'ANTONI Antonino
DI MARTINO Giovanni
COLARIETI Massimiliano
CHIARIELLO Fabio
PANZA Francesco
LOKSHIN Benny
PROVVEDI Carlo
PROVVEDI Franco
MAILLARD Séverine
TROENG Mari
LARAKI Mamoun
LIGI Fabrizio
ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO
ASD G.S. MARSICA
RUNNERS BERGAMO
ASD RUNNING OLTREPO'
ASD ATL SAN GIUSEPPE
TTB
POD. ALSIUM LADISPOLI
ATL.MONTEBELLUNA
JK RUNNING
ASD PODISTICA NEW CASTLE
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE
FORHANS TEAM
SOC ATL TEMPIO PAUSANIA
G.S. LITAL
FORTE GONZAGA
POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO
POL.LIBERTAS PORCIA
FORTE GONZAGA
AMATORI SPORT SERRAVALLE
ASD TOP RUNNING BRINDISI
ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON
ATLETICA CALENZANO
RUNNER M.ACUTO
FONDISTES CERVERA
G.P ROSSINI
G.S. LITAL
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
ATL.SALENTO ARADEO
AKILES
TOMMY SPORT
COMITATO PROVINCIALE U.I.SP.
RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB
AMATORI ATL.CASORATE
ATL.CA CASTELROZZONE
RUNNERS BERGAMO
GAAC 2007 VERONA MARATHON
ASD ERNICA RUNNING
METALFER RUNNER
TRIMAX
OLIMPIA COLLE
OLIMPIA COLLE
OK LINNÉ
ASD COMTER ESERCITO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
27
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1470
1471
1472
1473
1474
1475
1476
1477
1478
1479
1480
1481
1482
1483
1484
1485
1486
1487
1488
1489
1490
1491
1492
1493
1494
1495
1496
1497
1498
1499
1500
1501
1502
1503
1504
1505
1506
1507
1508
1509
1510
1511
1512
1513
1514
1515
1516
1517
1518
1519
1520
1521
1522
1523
1524
1525
1526
1409
1410
1411
1412
1413
1414
1415
1416
1417
1418
1419
62
1420
1421
1422
1423
1424
1425
1426
1427
1428
1429
1430
1431
1432
1433
1434
1435
1436
1437
1438
1439
1440
1441
1442
1443
1444
1445
1446
1447
1448
1449
1450
1451
1452
1453
1454
1455
1456
1457
1458
1459
1460
1461
1462
1463
1464
225
299
271
51
226
383
384
300
227
140
301
17
302
272
385
52
141
303
386
387
142
228
273
143
144
229
274
275
388
276
389
390
304
391
305
277
145
146
306
147
392
307
308
148
230
393
278
309
7
231
149
53
310
150
232
151
233
TM
MM45
MM35
MM55
TM
MM40
MM40
MM45
TM
MM50
MM45
MF40
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM55
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM50
TM
MM35
MM50
MM50
TM
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM50
TM
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM60
TM
MM50
MM55
MM45
MM50
TM
MM50
TM
3:24:39
3:24:40
3:24:41
3:24:45
3:24:46
3:24:47
3:24:50
3:24:50
3:24:51
3:24:51
3:24:51
3:24:52
3:24:53
3:24:55
3:24:55
3:24:57
3:24:57
3:24:59
3:25:00
3:25:00
3:25:01
3:25:04
3:25:04
3:25:05
3:25:05
3:25:11
3:25:11
3:25:12
3:25:13
3:25:14
3:25:15
3:25:15
3:25:16
3:25:17
3:25:18
3:25:19
3:25:20
3:25:20
3:25:21
3:25:21
3:25:22
3:25:22
3:25:23
3:25:26
3:25:28
3:25:29
3:25:30
3:25:30
3:25:31
3:25:31
3:25:31
3:25:32
3:25:33
3:25:33
3:25:34
3:25:34
3:25:34
3:18:43
3:24:08
3:24:15
3:23:56
3:22:48
3:24:20
3:24:37
3:24:24
3:23:23
3:22:15
3:21:37
3:23:05
3:22:59
3:22:28
3:23:56
3:23:19
3:23:41
3:24:50
3:22:02
3:23:32
3:22:59
3:23:49
3:23:57
3:24:39
3:23:29
3:24:35
3:23:12
3:23:05
3:24:19
3:23:29
3:22:15
3:23:41
3:25:03
3:24:23
3:25:05
3:22:59
3:24:03
3:24:23
3:22:53
3:24:06
3:22:34
3:24:38
3:23:05
3:24:40
3:22:57
3:24:19
3:24:53
3:24:11
3:24:03
3:25:14
3:25:02
3:24:11
3:24:23
3:24:02
3:25:06
3:25:04
3:23:50
10687
1656
2834
9673
5900
1582
1953
2317
1755
5397
5717
F521
2873
10653
3224
2784
11539
2259
2287
337
2561
11018
2379
3220
2464
3003
4152
2833
2384
3231
11467
4464
1392
4679
272
10185
3318
11424
1819
3078
1817
2983
2959
2778
5771
2915
2673
3369
3093
11478
1832
3315
1697
2977
2297
1419
11193
VANACORE Marco
PALLINI Carlo
ZENATTI Emanuele
CHIACCHIO Sossio
MARSON Tommaso
BORGHETTI Marco
RUSSO Gaspare
PITZANTI Gianluca
FERRARO Fabrizio
SIMPSON Derek
RIDONI Massimo
NOOTENBOOM Shirley
AGOSTINI Luca
MELIS Massimiliano
STAMIGNA Alessandro
PUOTI Basilio Antonio
CARETTA Maurizio
PALASCIANO Felice
TORTORETO Giuseppe
ROHDE Paul
STATI Antonio
VIGANÒ Roberto
D'HULST Jeroen
PESTELLI Nicolò
AMADORI Marco
FIESOLI Giusvan
NICOLAS Jacob
CASTAGNOLI Stefano
FORONI Marco
DEL VESCOVO Giuseppe
MENCI Massimiliano
RUGAARD Klaus
ABBA' Massimo
MARKUS Binggeli
GUNTHER Hipfinger
AGUADO Vincent
PATRIZIO Wahl
NARDUZZI Massimiliano
DEDÈ Luca
MARTIN Strehl
BOLI Lorenzo
TOMBOLINI Antonio
MICHEL Vangeel
DI LAUDO Antonio
ALGAR FERNANDEZ Enriqu
TESOLIN Marco
CAPUTO Paolo
RODOLFI Michele
AMBROSIO Vincenzo
SALVIETTI Luca
MALFATTI Stefano
CHARTON Michel
GIUSSANI Massimiliano
WIRIDU HEWAGE Sisira Dha
MALZONE Marco
ERMINI Moreno
BANCHIERI Michele
UISP ROMA
LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE
PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO
POL.UTA 2000
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
ATLETICA SESTINI
PRO PATRIA MILANO
MONZA MARATHON
ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010
MYRICAE
ARCA ATL AVERSA
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
POL.AVIS BOLOGNA
MANAGERS MARATHON CLUB
SEVEN S.P.
FIRENZE TRIATHLON
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
AVIS FORLI
US CARAMAGNA
01 ZEROUNO SSD
POD. IL CAMPINO
TEAM GUSTAV
ASD BORGARETTO 75
ALLES IDIOTEN
99ERS MÖDLING
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI
GP GORGONZOLA 88
RUNNERS GIGLIATI
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
ARAC
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
ASD AS MONTESTELLA
ATL MANARA
ASD NAPOLI RUN
ATL.CA SESTINI
ASD AVIS STIAVA
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
GS MONTESTELLA
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
NUOVA POD.CA LORETO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
28
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1527
1528
1529
1530
1531
1532
1533
1534
1535
1536
1537
1538
1539
1540
1541
1542
1543
1544
1545
1546
1547
1548
1549
1550
1551
1552
1553
1554
1555
1556
1557
1558
1559
1560
1561
1562
1563
1564
1565
1566
1567
1568
1569
1570
1571
1572
1573
1574
1575
1576
1577
1578
1579
1580
1581
1582
1583
1465
63
1466
64
1467
1468
1469
1470
1471
1472
1473
1474
1475
1476
1477
1478
1479
65
1480
1481
1482
66
1483
1484
1485
1486
1487
1488
1489
1490
1491
1492
1493
1494
1495
1496
1497
1498
1499
67
1500
1501
1502
1503
1504
1505
1506
1507
1508
1509
1510
1511
1512
1513
1514
1515
1516
311
23
152
18
279
312
153
234
394
154
155
54
313
8
395
396
156
4
397
314
398
2
157
55
280
281
282
283
315
284
316
158
317
399
318
400
56
285
235
19
319
401
320
402
9
286
403
236
57
404
58
237
321
159
287
288
160
MM45
MF35
MM50
MF40
MM35
MM45
MM50
TM
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM55
MM45
MM60
MM40
MM40
MM50
MF45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MF50
MM50
MM55
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM55
MM35
TM
MF40
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM60
MM35
MM40
TM
MM55
MM40
MM55
TM
MM45
MM50
MM35
MM35
MM50
3:25:36
3:25:36
3:25:37
3:25:42
3:25:42
3:25:43
3:25:44
3:25:44
3:25:45
3:25:45
3:25:45
3:25:46
3:25:48
3:25:49
3:25:49
3:25:49
3:25:49
3:25:51
3:25:51
3:25:53
3:25:54
3:25:55
3:25:56
3:25:59
3:26:00
3:26:02
3:26:03
3:26:03
3:26:03
3:26:04
3:26:05
3:26:06
3:26:07
3:26:08
3:26:10
3:26:10
3:26:11
3:26:12
3:26:13
3:26:15
3:26:16
3:26:18
3:26:19
3:26:20
3:26:21
3:26:21
3:26:21
3:26:22
3:26:23
3:26:23
3:26:23
3:26:23
3:26:23
3:26:23
3:26:23
3:26:24
3:26:28
3:24:59
3:25:17
3:24:47
3:25:42
3:25:01
3:24:02
3:25:13
3:24:11
3:24:50
3:25:32
3:24:48
3:24:47
3:25:13
3:25:44
3:25:44
3:25:17
3:25:45
3:25:17
3:24:02
3:25:35
3:25:35
3:25:31
3:25:49
3:24:44
3:25:18
3:25:16
3:23:32
3:23:47
3:25:17
3:24:56
3:25:03
3:25:01
3:25:47
3:25:02
3:25:13
3:26:02
3:21:59
3:25:51
3:25:11
3:24:49
3:25:00
3:22:34
3:26:00
3:24:39
3:24:59
3:24:18
3:24:35
3:25:13
3:26:09
3:24:23
3:25:57
3:24:33
3:25:10
3:24:33
3:24:33
3:22:38
3:24:30
2490
F207
3477
F47
3379
5485
1907
2300
1409
615
9711
3276
2944
1564
1567
1481
1488
F121
3040
1476
1767
F234
3547
2382
1638
2968
2623
6477
1628
1401
3321
4562
3409
3071
2348
1871
10247
2323
9665
F797
7960
10175
4061
3293
3392
5512
1944
5220
2248
4888
2205
1425
1835
2343
2187
10312
2696
BERLOFFA Flavio
KRAPF Angelika
NARDI Franco
CESARINI Marilena
TOSONI Davide
LEPORE Vito
GISTRI Franco
CANGIANO Carlo
AGNESINA Alberto
FILONZI Giancarlo
TERRACCIANO Maurizio
D'ERRICO Michele
PIOVANELLI Paolo
DI SARNO Gaspare
SAVIANO Nicola
ASPROMONTE Angelo
BELGIORNO Mario
ANTONIAZZI Manuela
PRILI Marco
LUECKERT Matthias
RUSSO Massimo
BONETTI Claudia
CALLIARI Roberto
CAPONNETTO Filippo
LEJONAGOITIA Natxo
GADECKI Artur
DOMINICI Maurizio
DI PIAZZA Simone
DI LIBERTO Stefano
CASTOLDI Damiano
CORICA Salvatore
D'AMBROSI Antonio
FARANO Vito Antonio
CAVALET Guido
IACOVELLI Francesco
ROSSI Fabio
IGNESTI Giovanni
ALPOZZO Marco
PIETRELLI Enrico
PANICCIA' Michela
GREVI Giuseppe
PASTORE Vincenzo
TISSI Stefano
PIVIDORE Massimiliano
CASULA Luigi
DEL CURATOLO Alessandro
DIDRICHE Yael
ROVATI Gabriele
SALIMBENE Giorgio
GROSSI David
ARRICO Antonio
LUCIANO Raffaele
MORTEN Kofoed
PASQUALE Guerino
CICERALE Antonio
DOMINE Carlo
MACCALLINI Marco
ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO
S.G. EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN
US UGNANO
ASD ATL AMATORI OSIMO
AVIS PODISTICA MOLA
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS
MASTER NOVARA
ATL.AMAT.AVIS CASTELFIDARD
ATLETICA CASALINI
MARSALA DOC
CAPRIANORUNNERS
MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE
ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE
ASD POWER CASAGIOVE
MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE
USD CERMIS
POD NARNALI
LG GUMMERSBACH
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA
MARC. S. GIORGIO
GS FRAVEGGIO
PODISMO BUTTRIO
CAD.42.195.ES
FITNESS CLUB TAO KIELCE
MARATHON TEAM
JUSTRUN
ASD MARATONETI GAGGIANO
G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO
ATL SIGNA
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
GS POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA
ROMA ROAD RUNNERS
ASD CUS BRESCIA
ATL MARCIATORI MUGELLO
IL GIRO DI ITALIA RUN
ASD AVIS FOIANO
PODISTICA AVIS MOBILIFICIO LA
ATL.CA SIGNA
GS FIORINO
COMITATO PISTOIA
ASD MARATONINA UDINESE
G.S. BELLAVISTA
LBM SPORT TEAM
PUTEAUX
ATL.FIRENZE MARATHON
MTBIKE2001
CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEA
RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIOR
VEJLE IF
ASD POD LUCERA
ASD MARCIACARATESI
AMATORI CASTELFUSANO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
29
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1584
1585
1586
1587
1588
1589
1590
1591
1592
1593
1594
1595
1596
1597
1598
1599
1600
1601
1602
1603
1604
1605
1606
1607
1608
1609
1610
1611
1612
1613
1614
1615
1616
1617
1618
1619
1620
1621
1622
1623
1624
1625
1626
1627
1628
1629
1630
1631
1632
1633
1634
1635
1636
1637
1638
1639
1640
1517
1518
1519
1520
1521
68
1522
1523
1524
1525
1526
1527
69
1528
1529
1530
1531
1532
1533
1534
1535
1536
1537
1538
70
1539
1540
1541
1542
1543
71
1544
1545
1546
1547
1548
1549
1550
1551
1552
1553
1554
1555
1556
1557
1558
1559
1560
1561
1562
1563
1564
1565
1566
1567
1568
1569
59
405
406
2
407
20
289
238
408
290
409
322
5
410
161
162
291
292
411
412
323
413
414
415
6
239
60
10
416
324
24
417
325
163
293
61
418
326
240
164
165
294
419
295
166
420
167
241
327
328
296
421
168
242
297
329
422
MM55
MM40
MM40
MM65
MM40
MF40
MM35
TM
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM45
MF45
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM40
MF45
TM
MM55
MM60
MM40
MM45
MF35
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM35
MM55
MM40
MM45
TM
MM50
MM50
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM50
TM
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM50
TM
MM35
MM45
MM40
3:26:28
3:26:28
3:26:29
3:26:30
3:26:30
3:26:30
3:26:32
3:26:32
3:26:33
3:26:34
3:26:36
3:26:37
3:26:37
3:26:38
3:26:39
3:26:40
3:26:40
3:26:41
3:26:41
3:26:42
3:26:42
3:26:43
3:26:43
3:26:44
3:26:45
3:26:45
3:26:46
3:26:47
3:26:48
3:26:49
3:26:50
3:26:50
3:26:50
3:26:51
3:26:51
3:26:52
3:26:54
3:26:55
3:26:56
3:26:56
3:26:56
3:26:56
3:26:57
3:26:58
3:26:59
3:27:00
3:27:02
3:27:02
3:27:02
3:27:03
3:27:04
3:27:04
3:27:04
3:27:05
3:27:05
3:27:06
3:27:07
3:25:59
3:25:51
3:25:32
3:26:27
3:25:01
3:24:36
3:25:32
3:25:28
3:24:50
3:23:14
3:26:22
3:24:39
3:25:46
3:25:55
3:25:42
3:25:17
3:24:12
3:25:13
3:20:42
3:25:47
3:25:37
3:25:24
3:26:13
3:26:04
3:26:30
3:24:47
3:25:49
3:24:48
3:25:43
3:25:52
3:26:34
3:26:35
3:26:19
3:24:19
3:25:36
3:25:13
3:25:42
3:24:14
3:26:53
3:25:53
3:26:26
3:24:34
3:26:36
3:26:29
3:25:22
3:25:08
3:25:31
3:24:08
3:25:24
3:26:10
3:25:31
3:25:39
3:26:06
3:26:59
3:25:47
3:26:40
3:26:11
2523
1693
1772
3359
9940
F197
2762
2243
5051
5788
1724
2499
F71
2158
2349
4453
1809
10410
10145
2462
9942
11940
7278
1397
10860
4777
1883
4303
1831
1760
F193
2448
3001
1396
2274
2706
2544
2350
10613
1364
3060
4746
6390
2816
1422
5999
1703
11419
2723
5707
1758
2648
3096
2750
1722
821
2183
NYDRLE Zbynek
CICCONE Marco
BANCI Gianluca
FEMIA Antonio
AIAZZI Emiliano
VITALE Annalisa
FINAMORE Gianluca
BIANCHI Lorenzo
PASCARELLA Stefano
STELMAKH Vasyl
FERRI Stefano
MARTINA Fabio
VIANE Ruth
ROGNONI Eugenio
NYYSTI Ari
KÁROLYI János
RIZZO Stefano
ARRIETA Alberto
ROSSI Paolo
MANNI Maurizio
BIBI Michele
DE NINNO Lorenzo
NISLIC Maurizio
RUFFONI Andrea
KERSCHBAUMER Anna
BOUSCAL Mathieu
HARRIS Neil
MARCHETTINI Pierluigi
CAUSARD François
PETROSILLO Paolo
ALCHERIGI Katia
LOSI Matteo
LAVAZZA Alfio
BOSIO Giacomo
GIANNESI Lorenzo
HEYS Simon
HUEMER Jürgen
VITALE Vincenzo
GALLI Matteo
STEFANO Nicola
PASCAL Remy
SOPRANZETTI Dario
DI PAOLA Luca
NUGARI Paolo Filippo
DESIRO' Riccardo
LANDI Luca
DI MARO Domenico
MARSEGLIA Rodolfo
MASTRANGELO Gianfranco
BONELLI Giuseppe
PINOTTI Paolo
MAZZOCATO Luca
GENEROSO Carlo
BERNARDINI Matteo
MARGHERI Cristiano
SOPRANO Augusto
COURANT Frederic
SK MAXTRI LIBEREC
ATLETICA C VILLASANA
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
UPD ISOLOTTO
CLUB AUSONIA
DUE PONTI SRL
LBM SPORT TEAM
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
A.S.D PODISTICA MARCIANISE
SPORT LIFE DE LUX
RUNNING OLTREPÒ
ATL. NOVESE
FEDERATION BELGIQUE
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
FITNESS24SEVEN
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
C.U.S. BRESCIA
CORSA CONTINUA ASD
CLUB AUSONIA
FI TRIATHLON
A.S.D.VENICEMARATHON CLUB
LAUFEN
FED FRANCAISE ATHLETISME
CANOTTIERI COMUNALI FIRENZ
ATLETICA CALENZANO
ASCSB
A.S.PODISMO MUGGIANO
MARATHON CLUB CITTÀ DI CAS
OXYGEN
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
LA NAVE
STOCKPORT HARRIERS
MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB
SEF STAMURA ANCONA
AD BARIMARATONA
BANCARI ROMANI
VIGILIFUOCOGR UISP
ATL VILLA AURELIA
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZ
ESAVIS OGGIONO
ATL.CA VENAFRO
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ADELE
ATL MONTEBELLUNA
ASD NAPOLI RUN
MAIANO G S
RUNNERS SULMONA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
30
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1641
1642
1643
1644
1645
1646
1647
1648
1649
1650
1651
1652
1653
1654
1655
1656
1657
1658
1659
1660
1661
1662
1663
1664
1665
1666
1667
1668
1669
1670
1671
1672
1673
1674
1675
1676
1677
1678
1679
1680
1681
1682
1683
1684
1685
1686
1687
1688
1689
1690
1691
1692
1693
1694
1695
1696
1697
1570
1571
72
1572
1573
1574
1575
1576
73
1577
1578
1579
1580
1581
1582
1583
1584
1585
1586
1587
1588
1589
1590
1591
1592
1593
1594
1595
1596
1597
1598
1599
1600
1601
1602
1603
1604
1605
1606
1607
1608
1609
1610
74
1611
1612
1613
1614
1615
1616
1617
1618
1619
1620
1621
1622
1623
423
424
7
425
243
298
426
330
8
427
244
331
428
429
430
299
431
245
432
300
169
301
332
433
333
434
334
335
435
336
302
62
246
170
63
171
303
172
304
173
436
437
438
12
174
175
64
439
176
247
177
337
248
440
441
65
442
MM40
MM40
MF45
MM40
TM
MM35
MM40
MM45
MF45
MM40
TM
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM40
TM
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM55
TM
MM50
MM55
MM50
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM40
TF
MM50
MM50
MM55
MM40
MM50
TM
MM50
MM45
TM
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM40
3:27:07
3:27:08
3:27:09
3:27:10
3:27:11
3:27:12
3:27:12
3:27:12
3:27:13
3:27:13
3:27:15
3:27:15
3:27:15
3:27:19
3:27:19
3:27:20
3:27:21
3:27:21
3:27:22
3:27:23
3:27:23
3:27:23
3:27:26
3:27:27
3:27:27
3:27:28
3:27:28
3:27:29
3:27:29
3:27:29
3:27:30
3:27:30
3:27:31
3:27:31
3:27:32
3:27:33
3:27:34
3:27:34
3:27:34
3:27:36
3:27:36
3:27:36
3:27:37
3:27:37
3:27:38
3:27:40
3:27:40
3:27:41
3:27:41
3:27:42
3:27:42
3:27:43
3:27:44
3:27:44
3:27:45
3:27:45
3:27:45
3:26:26
3:26:57
3:26:06
3:21:03
3:23:55
3:26:23
3:25:23
3:25:47
3:25:15
3:25:08
3:26:04
3:26:43
3:24:44
3:24:26
3:24:20
3:26:59
3:25:14
3:22:29
3:26:33
3:25:31
3:26:35
3:25:32
3:25:34
3:26:04
3:26:21
3:24:44
3:26:38
3:26:23
3:25:59
3:25:27
3:27:19
3:26:42
3:25:47
3:25:42
3:26:56
3:25:30
3:25:46
3:26:21
3:27:03
3:25:36
3:25:56
3:25:55
3:26:32
3:26:21
3:25:16
3:27:12
3:26:56
3:27:13
3:25:34
3:26:17
3:25:24
3:23:38
3:25:21
3:26:55
3:25:47
3:26:21
3:27:05
2001
1994
F470
11205
3330
9376
2288
1639
F89
2918
3196
2910
5674
2313
10677
10538
2697
9897
2729
430
2805
4804
1788
3057
2335
5772
1521
2661
1895
9266
626
5594
1867
6418
1583
4434
4297
3049
1814
726
2732
2711
2679
F216
1857
7382
3394
3307
10114
1377
10765
9519
3237
5471
3102
1594
1948
VISCOMI Antonio
CONSALVO Gennaro
BAJOREK Lidia
SPINA Gianluca
ORTEGA Carbonell
FANÌ Gian Luca
VILLA Roberto
DE DONATO Michele
RIZZETTO Raffaella
PAPALARDO Francesco
PIOVESAN Stefano
D'ANDREA Fabrizio
BORTOLI Massimo
GAEL Bourdet
COLOMBO Davide
LOPS Pierluigi
LOLLI Lorenzo
D'ANTONIO Francesco
MARTIN Prossel
ROSSI Fabio
BRUSCA Girolamo
CORTOPASSI Michele
SAMPEDRO GIBANEL Javier
ANDRÉ Potreck
RONCONI Oliver
DI DOMENICO Antonello
CAILLÉ Jérome
ANTONELLO Serra
ANTONIO Iuliano
PONTIGGIA Giovanni
FICARELLI Andrea
ORLER Melchiorre Lino
KABADAEV Hristo
SCARANGELLA Antonio
MILLOZZA Giovanni Battista
CALDERA Antonello
HAVEL Jan
DI STASI Stefano
NICCHI Giorgio
FOSSALI Antonio
BRUCCOLERI Massimiliano
PRESTI Giuseppe
ROSINI Dario
GIACHETTI Valentina
BAUMGARTNER Otmar
CREMA Luca
WOEGINGER Gerhard
SGUERZO Andrea
CASSANO Nicola
CORADESCHI Leonardo
CARDONE Gennaro
ILLARI Luigi
BINI Thomas
DENTAMARO Vincenzo
PALMENTIERI Fabio
GATTI Giuseppe
LES Zoltan
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
LIBERTAS AGROPOLI
ASD POD.G.VALENTI
G.P AVIS VAL VIBRATA
EUROATLETICA 2002
EURO ATLETICA 2002
VEENZIA RUNNERS
HAPPY RUNNER
ATL IMOCA SACMI
UISP BOLZANO
ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS
GP AVIS FORLI'
POD IL CAMPINO
LG GENDORF WACKER BURGHA
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO
PALERMO H 13.30
GS LAMMARI
CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
SPORT RUSCHER TEAM
G.P.CERVESE
ASD SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
FOOTING MOUGON
MARATHON CLUB TEMPIO
ASD MOV.SPORT.BARTOLOLONG
A.S.CANTURINA POL.S.MARCO
PODISTICA CORREGGIO
US PRIMIERO ASD
ASD CARINGELLA
G.S.D. PETER PAN
POL SAN MARCO
MARATON TYM PAVLA NOVAKA
ASD POD LA STANCA
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
VEN.RUNNERS
A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI
GP SALCUS ASD
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
G.S. MAIANO
GTA CREMA
ATL.CA CELLATICA
ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARAT
UP. POLICIANO
MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VE
PODISMO CAVA
UISP ROMA
AMATORI VESUVIO
ASD TEAM FRANCAVILLA
NAPRAFORGO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
31
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1698
1699
1700
1701
1702
1703
1704
1705
1706
1707
1708
1709
1710
1711
1712
1713
1714
1715
1716
1717
1718
1719
1720
1721
1722
1723
1724
1725
1726
1727
1728
1729
1730
1731
1732
1733
1734
1735
1736
1737
1738
1739
1740
1741
1742
1743
1744
1745
1746
1747
1748
1749
1750
1751
1752
1753
1754
1624
1625
1626
1627
1628
1629
1630
1631
1632
1633
1634
1635
1636
1637
1638
1639
1640
1641
1642
1643
1644
1645
1646
1647
1648
1649
1650
1651
1652
1653
75
1654
1655
1656
1657
1658
1659
1660
1661
1662
1663
1664
1665
1666
1667
1668
1669
1670
1671
1672
1673
1674
1675
1676
1677
1678
1679
443
444
305
306
338
339
307
308
445
249
309
340
341
66
446
447
448
310
449
342
450
451
178
250
343
452
453
179
311
454
25
455
251
456
344
180
345
181
252
346
253
347
254
312
457
458
459
313
314
255
315
460
348
316
349
256
317
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM40
TM
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM50
TM
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM35
MM40
MF35
MM40
TM
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM50
TM
MM45
TM
MM45
TM
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM35
TM
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM45
TM
MM35
3:27:48
3:27:48
3:27:49
3:27:50
3:27:51
3:27:51
3:27:52
3:27:52
3:27:53
3:27:54
3:27:54
3:27:55
3:27:56
3:27:58
3:28:01
3:28:02
3:28:04
3:28:05
3:28:08
3:28:08
3:28:08
3:28:08
3:28:09
3:28:09
3:28:10
3:28:14
3:28:15
3:28:15
3:28:16
3:28:16
3:28:17
3:28:17
3:28:17
3:28:18
3:28:18
3:28:18
3:28:18
3:28:19
3:28:19
3:28:19
3:28:20
3:28:20
3:28:20
3:28:21
3:28:21
3:28:22
3:28:22
3:28:23
3:28:25
3:28:25
3:28:26
3:28:26
3:28:27
3:28:27
3:28:27
3:28:28
3:28:29
3:26:17
3:25:40
3:25:36
3:27:40
3:26:20
3:26:48
3:24:29
3:24:56
3:27:18
3:26:43
3:23:27
3:26:37
3:27:07
3:26:34
3:27:28
3:25:55
3:27:09
3:25:23
3:26:57
3:27:55
3:27:23
3:26:31
3:25:25
3:28:01
3:26:48
3:28:04
3:27:37
3:28:05
3:27:44
3:26:33
3:27:48
3:26:21
3:27:55
3:26:29
3:26:19
3:27:42
3:27:11
3:27:43
3:28:04
3:26:58
3:25:45
3:27:57
3:27:25
3:28:01
3:27:50
3:28:19
3:27:22
3:27:15
3:28:06
3:26:54
3:26:25
3:26:37
3:26:52
3:27:21
3:23:56
3:27:56
3:26:44
2846
1742
4596
1783
1503
2993
5476
10462
422
10927
9460
4786
1420
2025
2356
1305
3534
3928
1804
11305
5376
1507
4943
529
2749
3114
3065
2691
2703
3451
F97
3183
3411
2625
2108
9925
1555
11121
9990
2494
10027
1704
2838
2218
1930
2942
2404
3316
596
3361
3158
2361
5493
5068
10905
2937
3223
ROSSI Roberto
CACCIANI Andrea
MALHOTRA Paresh
RUBINO Marcello
BALSANO Luca
MUSELLA Giuseppe
KIM Jung Hun
BERNI Mirko
LUUK Jan Ole
ZARAUSKAS Vytautas
GENTILI Andrea
MARANO Nadio
ROSELLI Pietro
BRESCIA Natale
MORANDO Lorenzo
NERI Vittorio
DE PARIS Michele
LOSS Lorenzo
PEZZA Alessandro
LANFRANCO Luisito
ROCCA Paolo Giuseppe
CARUBELLI Diego
MAROCCIA Luigi
PETRÓW Dawid
CASTILLO PANEZO Guido F
PRADA Emanuele
DOLEŽAL Marek
DROGO Gaetano
BRIZZI Francesco
POLLETTA Mirko
ROMAN Stefania
MARRAS Giovanni
DI BENEDETTO Bartolomeo
CONDEARENA ORTEGA Lui
DI MARZIO Antonio
NUNZIO Camillo
ULOWSKI Jacek
GIOIELLO Salvatore
SALVIA Vincenzo
FRANZIN Fabio
GOODFELLOW Nicholas
MASTROPIETRO Massimo
LUNGHI Emanuele
ANTONIOLLI Gianluca
MICHEL Marcuz
VAMPINI Massimo
COMPAGNO Nicola
PAPI Marco
CECCHINI Andrea
ABISSINI Maurizio
CIRILLO Roberto
PACCHIA Alessandro
GIUNTI Enrico
IOVINE Antonio
VALENTINO Angelo
PANFILO Barnaba
SIMONELLI Luca
BOLSENA FORUM
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
G.P. AVIS SALA BOLOGNESE
ATLETICA FORUM
ATLETICA MARANO
ATL MARCIATORI MUGELLO
ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA
G.S.BANCARI ROMANI
A.S.D.ASOPICO-BARI
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
GAAC VERONAMARATHON
A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE
ATL.CA FIORI BARP
U.S. PRIMIERO
GS D ITALPOSTE
FART SPORT
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA
ASD MARATHON CREMONA
ATL PRO CANOSA
JACEKBIEGA BY POWERGYM
ATL. MONTEMARIO
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO
NEW BALANCE
CAMBIASO RISSO
A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI
FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL
EQUINOX
ATL NOVESE
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
00
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
FAN-RUN TEAM
AENEAS RUN
POD.AMATORI POTENZA
AMATEUR SPORT CLUB BERG
GS BANCARIROMANI
GRUPPO SPORTIVO COSTA D'AR
AMICI DI LUTRANO
ATLETICA GAVARDO
POL. TREGAROFANI
ATL. SANGIOVANNESE
GSD RUN...DAGL
ATL.CA ABRUZZO
A.S.D. MOVIMENTO SPORTIVO B
WINNER FOLIGNO
POL.OMEGA
ASD ATLETICA MARANO
ASD ATLETICA DUGENTA
A.POD.AVIS.MOB.LATTANZI
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
32
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1755
1756
1757
1758
1759
1760
1761
1762
1763
1764
1765
1766
1767
1768
1769
1770
1771
1772
1773
1774
1775
1776
1777
1778
1779
1780
1781
1782
1783
1784
1785
1786
1787
1788
1789
1790
1791
1792
1793
1794
1795
1796
1797
1798
1799
1800
1801
1802
1803
1804
1805
1806
1807
1808
1809
1810
1811
1680
1681
1682
1683
1684
1685
1686
1687
1688
1689
1690
1691
1692
1693
1694
1695
1696
1697
1698
1699
1700
1701
1702
1703
1704
1705
1706
1707
1708
1709
1710
1711
1712
1713
1714
1715
1716
1717
1718
1719
1720
1721
1722
1723
1724
1725
1726
1727
1728
1729
1730
1731
1732
1733
1734
1735
1736
461
318
67
257
258
462
259
463
260
464
68
319
182
350
351
183
465
352
184
185
320
186
466
353
69
354
467
187
321
261
262
188
355
356
468
357
263
469
470
358
70
264
322
265
189
471
359
360
323
266
71
190
361
472
362
473
363
MM40
MM35
MM55
TM
TM
MM40
TM
MM40
TM
MM40
MM55
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM55
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM35
TM
TM
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM55
TM
MM35
TM
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM35
TM
MM55
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM45
3:28:30
3:28:30
3:28:30
3:28:31
3:28:32
3:28:32
3:28:33
3:28:33
3:28:33
3:28:33
3:28:33
3:28:34
3:28:34
3:28:34
3:28:34
3:28:34
3:28:34
3:28:35
3:28:35
3:28:36
3:28:37
3:28:37
3:28:38
3:28:38
3:28:39
3:28:39
3:28:40
3:28:40
3:28:41
3:28:42
3:28:42
3:28:43
3:28:45
3:28:46
3:28:47
3:28:49
3:28:49
3:28:49
3:28:49
3:28:51
3:28:51
3:28:51
3:28:52
3:28:53
3:28:53
3:28:54
3:28:55
3:28:55
3:28:55
3:28:56
3:28:56
3:28:57
3:28:59
3:28:59
3:28:59
3:29:00
3:29:01
3:26:33
3:27:07
3:26:55
3:27:11
3:28:10
3:26:57
3:25:03
3:27:45
3:25:03
3:27:47
3:25:20
3:25:22
3:25:19
3:27:51
3:28:04
3:27:48
3:27:00
3:26:21
3:28:29
3:27:22
3:28:22
3:27:34
3:27:33
3:26:45
3:28:05
3:25:37
3:28:22
3:26:38
3:24:38
3:22:38
3:26:52
3:26:33
3:26:34
3:28:16
3:25:33
3:27:26
3:28:29
3:27:57
3:27:33
3:28:23
3:27:42
3:26:17
3:26:55
3:26:37
3:28:13
3:26:46
3:28:14
3:28:43
3:26:37
3:26:07
3:28:14
3:28:38
3:26:20
3:26:36
3:26:54
3:27:15
3:27:45
3104
2240
1813
1960
1789
3176
4871
2482
5824
1961
1601
9159
4308
2643
4342
3059
11519
1584
564
1466
5034
3130
3131
3478
2204
2559
2351
1931
5089
11035
10487
1886
2699
3282
10329
1928
1912
1920
1649
2257
3376
4228
2129
5679
2420
2964
1666
2120
1768
4693
2740
2073
4498
1949
2956
2984
9243
ZACCONE Michele
RICCOBALDI Marcello
PATRICE Caillaud
HRBEK Filip
DOMINICI Daniele
FRUMENTO Giovanni
CUCCO Filippo
TORRINI Filippo
CARCIONE Yari
STEPHANE Le Blay
CROVETTO G. Matteo
RAWBONE Ray
FREYRIE Gian Giacomo
UGOLINI Luigino
RIGACCI Gianni
BECCARISI Giuseppe
BUCOSSI Jacopo
YENERALSKI David
MURA Mauro
RIGONI Roberto
SGRILLETTI Ermanno
PAUL GEORG Gamper
PFATTNER Albert
PIERI Carlo
SAU Pier Aldo
CARDINALETTI Alessandro
RIZZI Massimo
CRISCUOLO Ciro
FINCH Alex
GIOVINETTI Alessandro
BONINI Cristian
POLIZZOTTO Giuseppe
SILVESTRINI Antonio
RITA Alberto
SASSANELLI Giuseppe
CERRO MOYA Angel Luis
PICA Gabriele
COFFRINI Enzo
DAVID Lansmann
MAGGI Sebastiano
POTTHOFF Wolfram
PAY Christopher
CAZZOLA Gianni
BART Bartels
PERINA Riccardo
REBOSIO Stefano
VISIGALLI Marco
DI MOLA Giuseppe
SARGENTE Andrea
CANTINI Simone
KAUTIO Kari
BIGARONI Valerio
COLPANI Paolo
LARCHER Angelo
TOMBA Emanuele
ROSSI Dario
DI MATTEO Fabio
COLLANA MARATHON
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
OLIMPIA NUOVA
ASD GS AVIS CAS
LA TORRE
A.S AVIS CASTELL
OCC CABRIES
ASD USACLI GIURIATI
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
UISP MILANO
A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
TEAM PROBIKE
PODISTICA SOLETUM
CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC
NUOVA ATLETICA SESTU
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
GS ZELOFORAMAGNO
UP.TAVARNELLE
MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO
MARATHON CLUB ROMA
G.P.LIVENZA SACILE
MOV.SPORT.BARTOLOLONGO
UKNETRUNNER
UISP
A.S.D. PA H 13.30
UISP SAN SALVATORE
SACEN CORRIDONIA
AKILES
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA
POLISPORTIVA BASSA BRESCIAN
KEKES DE NOUAILLE
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
STARTPASS
ATL MONTEBELLUNA
LIEREMANLOPERS
US INTREPIDA
ROAD RUNNERS C.M.I
ATL.VILLASANTA
ASD POLIGNANO
ASD RUNNERS PESCARA
RUNNERS BARBERINO
YMCA OULU
ATL.ORTE
POL.CARUGATESE
UISP AVIS TODI
CORSA CONTINUA ASD
ASD TRINACRIA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
33
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1812
1813
1814
1815
1816
1817
1818
1819
1820
1821
1822
1823
1824
1825
1826
1827
1828
1829
1830
1831
1832
1833
1834
1835
1836
1837
1838
1839
1840
1841
1842
1843
1844
1845
1846
1847
1848
1849
1850
1851
1852
1853
1854
1855
1856
1857
1858
1859
1860
1861
1862
1863
1864
1865
1866
1867
1868
1737
1738
1739
1740
1741
76
1742
1743
1744
1745
1746
1747
1748
1749
1750
1751
1752
1753
1754
1755
1756
1757
1758
77
1759
1760
1761
1762
1763
1764
1765
1766
1767
1768
1769
1770
1771
1772
1773
1774
1775
1776
1777
1778
1779
1780
1781
1782
1783
1784
1785
78
1786
1787
1788
1789
1790
72
364
474
267
365
26
191
475
192
193
194
268
476
366
367
368
73
324
477
11
369
370
371
21
195
372
478
479
269
373
196
374
375
480
376
481
377
378
197
325
482
379
380
326
198
381
483
382
327
270
484
9
199
383
485
384
200
MM55
MM45
MM40
TM
MM45
MF35
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM50
TM
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM35
MM40
MM60
MM45
MM45
MM45
MF40
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM40
TM
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM35
TM
MM40
MF45
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM50
3:29:01
3:29:01
3:29:02
3:29:02
3:29:03
3:29:04
3:29:05
3:29:05
3:29:05
3:29:06
3:29:06
3:29:07
3:29:07
3:29:08
3:29:08
3:29:08
3:29:08
3:29:09
3:29:09
3:29:10
3:29:11
3:29:11
3:29:12
3:29:12
3:29:13
3:29:13
3:29:14
3:29:14
3:29:15
3:29:15
3:29:16
3:29:16
3:29:17
3:29:17
3:29:18
3:29:19
3:29:20
3:29:20
3:29:20
3:29:21
3:29:21
3:29:21
3:29:21
3:29:22
3:29:23
3:29:24
3:29:24
3:29:24
3:29:25
3:29:26
3:29:26
3:29:26
3:29:26
3:29:27
3:29:27
3:29:27
3:29:27
3:27:09
3:28:55
3:28:43
3:27:10
3:27:33
3:28:52
3:27:07
3:28:12
3:27:09
3:27:58
3:28:24
3:26:31
3:26:57
3:27:07
3:27:08
3:26:54
3:27:25
3:27:41
3:28:00
3:28:05
3:28:04
3:27:36
3:28:44
3:26:14
3:28:59
3:26:41
3:28:18
3:26:19
3:28:58
3:28:22
3:27:58
3:27:16
3:27:39
3:28:57
3:28:39
3:27:53
3:28:42
3:27:34
3:28:24
3:27:50
3:29:05
3:28:36
3:27:06
3:28:01
3:28:12
3:28:12
3:26:50
3:27:44
3:27:41
3:26:31
3:27:52
3:28:45
3:28:22
3:26:44
3:28:10
3:27:58
3:29:00
3098
235
5359
11317
11228
F236
3076
1765
3105
1976
1773
9541
2677
3033
1593
2167
3034
3524
2197
2670
2632
1473
1506
F532
2476
2843
2449
4633
3192
5214
1866
1743
2738
1547
2971
4090
1983
2371
2727
2854
802
3326
5432
2876
1530
4214
4311
2828
5303
3501
10729
F112
1360
3281
6223
2409
1852
SACCO Antonio
CHIRONNA Evangelista
FLAMPOURIS George
VANAZZI Daniele
CAVUOTI Rocco Michele
SANTONI Maria
STEINACHER Paul
BERTI Marco
STANZIANO Claudio
MANDELLI Arnaldo
TOMEI Lorenzo
MAZZA Nerio
LO CARBO Antonino
BALDASSARRE Antonio
TIRELLI Franco
BADR Ishmail
DONATI Graziano
SPURIO Domenico
DEL LONGO Paolo
BIBBY Andrew
ORMEA Gian Battista
MARIOTTO Valter
PAPA Pasquale
FERTI Luisa
SLAOUI Nabil
TONESI Gabriele
SEQUI Leonardo
MERANER Christian
LA PICCIRELLA Marcello
DESIDERIO Andrea
COLMBANO Giovanni
CORRADO Corradino
SANTINI Fabrizio
AZNAR MARTINEZ Antonio
MELANDRI Massimo
SANTINI Simone
MARTARELLO Stefano
KOSTAK Zdenek
RIZZO Guido
MAGISTRELLI Andrea
CUGNETTO Natale
DESII Silvio
CHIARELLI Massimo
RUSSO Raffaello
YANN Savary
WATTIAU Silvain
SUZZI Claudio
BENNARDO Antonio
FARNETI Luca
BELLEC Renaud
SCIFONI Adriano
CAROVANI Alessandra
LENGL Rudi
FLORIO Nicola
BORGHI Paolo
PELLA Vincenzo
SORRENTINO Valerio
ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
GTA CREMA
UISP GS LE PANCHE
ATL SIGNA
A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO
COLLANA MARATHON
G.P.SANTI NUOVA OLONIO
GS LE PANCHE
GS OLIMPIA NUOCA
PALERMOH1330
NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA
ASD NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA
MARCIATORI MARLIESI
JC40
ATL MORENO
TODMORDEN
LBM SPORT TEAM
PETTINELLI
PODISTICA APRILIA
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
CCF
RUNNERS BERGAMO
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
A.S.D.SSV BRIXEN LEICHTATHL
UISP PROVINCIALE MODENA
VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
ASD GPA MOKAFE
BASE RUNNING
PODISTICA MYRICAE
DCABRERIZOS
TOSCO ROMAGNOLA
UISP ZONA DEL CUOIO
ATLETICA CASORATE
MARATON TYM PAVLA NOVAKA
VENEZIA TRIATHLON
LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM ASD
LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
UISP TARANTO
US MAURINA
OSIATIS
OSIATIS
OLIMPIA NUOVA GS
A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI
ENDAS CESENA
LBM SPORT TEAM
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
ASD SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
POLISPORTIVA TRE GAROFANI
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
ATLETICA VICENTINA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
34
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1869
1870
1871
1872
1873
1874
1875
1876
1877
1878
1879
1880
1881
1882
1883
1884
1885
1886
1887
1888
1889
1890
1891
1892
1893
1894
1895
1896
1897
1898
1899
1900
1901
1902
1903
1904
1905
1906
1907
1908
1909
1910
1911
1912
1913
1914
1915
1916
1917
1918
1919
1920
1921
1922
1923
1924
1925
1791
1792
1793
1794
1795
1796
1797
79
1798
1799
1800
1801
1802
1803
1804
1805
1806
1807
1808
1809
1810
1811
1812
1813
1814
1815
80
1816
1817
1818
1819
1820
1821
1822
1823
1824
1825
1826
1827
1828
1829
1830
1831
1832
1833
1834
1835
1836
1837
1838
81
1839
1840
1841
1842
1843
1844
328
271
385
386
74
486
387
10
388
272
329
273
201
75
487
488
489
330
331
202
490
76
389
332
491
492
27
390
493
494
274
77
203
78
391
79
392
393
204
394
275
495
276
12
395
396
205
80
206
81
28
496
277
397
13
398
278
MM35
TM
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM40
MM45
MF45
MM45
TM
MM35
TM
MM50
MM55
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM55
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM40
MF35
MM45
MM40
MM40
TM
MM55
MM50
MM55
MM45
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM45
TM
MM40
TM
MM60
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM55
MM50
MM55
MF35
MM40
TM
MM45
MM60
MM45
TM
3:29:27
3:29:27
3:29:28
3:29:28
3:29:29
3:29:29
3:29:29
3:29:30
3:29:30
3:29:30
3:29:30
3:29:31
3:29:31
3:29:31
3:29:31
3:29:31
3:29:32
3:29:32
3:29:32
3:29:32
3:29:33
3:29:33
3:29:33
3:29:33
3:29:33
3:29:34
3:29:34
3:29:34
3:29:35
3:29:35
3:29:36
3:29:36
3:29:36
3:29:36
3:29:37
3:29:38
3:29:38
3:29:38
3:29:39
3:29:39
3:29:39
3:29:39
3:29:40
3:29:40
3:29:41
3:29:41
3:29:41
3:29:41
3:29:42
3:29:42
3:29:42
3:29:42
3:29:43
3:29:43
3:29:44
3:29:44
3:29:45
3:27:25
3:27:37
3:27:34
3:26:35
3:26:21
3:28:16
3:29:14
3:27:33
3:26:58
3:28:54
3:28:00
3:25:34
3:26:31
3:26:24
3:28:56
3:23:00
3:28:09
3:27:13
3:22:59
3:27:37
3:26:43
3:28:20
3:28:52
3:27:04
3:27:39
3:27:42
3:29:28
3:29:14
3:28:44
3:29:17
3:27:59
3:28:46
3:28:47
3:28:07
3:28:20
3:27:12
3:26:51
3:27:47
3:29:07
3:29:08
3:28:34
3:29:16
3:27:48
3:28:29
3:29:16
3:28:29
3:28:29
3:28:53
3:27:16
3:27:33
3:29:32
3:29:09
3:28:18
3:28:26
3:29:22
3:28:36
3:22:11
2083
5603
3177
5453
6311
3009
2192
F88
3301
3535
3432
10738
5825
5364
2363
10645
5599
8969
4586
7951
10451
2027
3153
9904
5655
6122
F820
1729
5082
3062
2424
2546
2694
2291
2866
4843
5366
2530
1744
1320
1796
7486
9924
2976
6054
11255
11254
1475
1390
2608
F147
345
2980
2922
6231
2481
9517
SERGI Bruno
SPADONI Andrea
COLI Luigi
CAMPION Enrico
BREINS Anton
LUPO PASINI Roberto
TALANTI Filippo
BABETTE Hanssen
BOLLACASA Leonardo
DE CORO Tommaso
IORIO Entoni
PASQUALI Sandro
LANDRIANI Stefano
STROMBERG Per
ALAMPRESE Enrico
PREMOLI Lorenzo
LUONGO Gianpiero
VALENTI Luca
CINQUE Giovanni
APPUHAMY Aradasiwatta
DOTTI Massimiliano
CAMERO Mario
CIAMPI Ivano
ALESSANDRO Mani
EVANGELISTA Vito
PROIETTI Sandro
D'APICE Annamaria
SÓLYOM Lajos
D'ERCOLE Gaetano
MARTININO Andrea
BAGLIONI Luca
SCHARPF Ulrich
TAHAN Damien
FERRARIO Ernesto
GAPP Helmut
D'AMICIS Anthony
VENTURNI Luciano
MONTESANO Domenico
BARBIERO Pilade
ZABEO Gerardo
LEVA Cristiano
VENOSA Nicola
DI TULLIO Francesco
MARINO Paolo
PAGANO Marco
SERDINO Andrea
CARLOTTI Alessandro
NICOLUSSI MOTZE Bruno
MONAGHAN Paul
MICCOLI Antonio
ZERJAV Andreja
HUDELIST Michael
GREWE Dennis
DELLA FIGLIOLA Giovanni
KRUEGER Helmut
MUSILLI Claudio
MOZZILLO Raffaele
G.S. LITAL
UISP
UP.TAVARNELLE
ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA
STARTPASS
RUNNERS BERGAMO
ATL.SIGNA
ARCH
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
LA STANCA VALENZATICO
G.S. MAIANO
TROLLHATTANS
TRANSEO
G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
ASD PODISTI MARATONA ROMA
ASD IN APNEA
GP ZELOFORAMAGNO
ATL.CA BRESCIAMARATHON
SILVANO FEDI
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
POLISPORTIVA DICOMANO
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
LBM SPORT TEAM
POLISPORTIVA IUSM
GS ATLETICA S. FERDINANDO
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA
ASD FORTI RUNNERS
TRIATHLON LECCO
CLUB LIBERTAS SESTO
ASD POD. GROTTAGLIE
CONSIGLIO COMUNALE VERONA
ATLETICA GRASSANO
ASD MARCIATORI MOZZATESI
ASD BOOMERANG RUNNERS
A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
METALFER RUNNER
AENEAS RUN
CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEA
TEAM MARATHON BIKE USIP
TEAR MARATHON BIKE UISP
GS VALSUGANA
READING ROADRUNNERS
ATL.SALENTO ARADEO
TUS EINTRACHT BIELEFELD
ASD PODISTICA NEW CASTLE
GS BANCARI ROMANI
ASD ATELLANA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
35
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1926
1927
1928
1929
1930
1931
1932
1933
1934
1935
1936
1937
1938
1939
1940
1941
1942
1943
1944
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1845
1846
1847
1848
1849
1850
82
1851
1852
1853
1854
1855
83
1856
1857
1858
1859
1860
1861
1862
1863
1864
1865
1866
1867
1868
1869
1870
1871
1872
1873
1874
1875
1876
1877
1878
1879
1880
84
1881
1882
1883
1884
1885
1886
1887
1888
1889
1890
1891
1892
1893
85
1894
1895
1896
1897
333
334
497
399
279
207
13
498
335
400
280
281
22
499
336
500
282
401
402
403
501
502
404
208
283
503
209
210
504
405
284
505
337
211
338
506
406
507
29
407
285
408
508
409
339
410
82
212
509
213
286
287
23
340
83
214
411
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM45
TM
MM50
TF
MM40
MM35
MM45
TM
TM
MF40
MM40
MM35
MM40
TM
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM50
TM
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM40
MF35
MM45
TM
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM55
MM50
MM40
MM50
TM
TM
MF40
MM35
MM55
MM50
MM45
3:29:45
3:29:45
3:29:45
3:29:46
3:29:46
3:29:47
3:29:48
3:29:48
3:29:48
3:29:49
3:29:50
3:29:50
3:29:50
3:29:51
3:29:51
3:29:51
3:29:51
3:29:52
3:29:53
3:29:53
3:29:53
3:29:54
3:29:54
3:29:55
3:29:55
3:29:57
3:29:57
3:29:58
3:29:58
3:29:59
3:29:59
3:29:59
3:30:00
3:30:00
3:30:01
3:30:02
3:30:04
3:30:04
3:30:05
3:30:05
3:30:06
3:30:06
3:30:07
3:30:07
3:30:08
3:30:08
3:30:08
3:30:08
3:30:08
3:30:09
3:30:11
3:30:11
3:30:13
3:30:14
3:30:15
3:30:15
3:30:16
3:24:41
3:29:38
3:28:42
3:28:31
3:24:13
3:28:22
3:29:26
3:29:13
3:29:02
3:28:12
3:26:50
3:26:28
3:29:41
3:28:37
3:28:36
3:28:31
3:28:34
3:29:07
3:27:58
3:28:57
3:27:42
3:28:19
3:28:30
3:28:15
3:26:43
3:28:03
3:26:04
3:27:48
3:29:42
3:29:17
3:29:24
3:27:42
3:28:40
3:26:45
3:27:56
3:28:44
3:29:18
3:29:57
3:30:02
3:27:57
3:27:24
3:29:21
3:24:38
3:29:32
3:27:58
3:28:22
3:28:43
3:29:48
3:28:27
3:29:02
3:29:57
3:29:21
3:27:39
3:28:19
3:28:55
3:27:46
3:28:24
10228
2518
9637
3283
10498
2613
F104
1841
4501
3017
2225
5690
F213
3420
3405
3441
3408
9786
2554
5972
1363
10869
1769
2891
5307
2153
9531
2594
1700
2004
11156
4158
3147
3917
4346
5032
4678
10079
F17
1435
6470
3016
11191
1757
3086
2207
1304
2430
1947
9871
9449
3187
F737
2526
1653
6261
2331
MARTELLONI Salvatore
ZUCCARELLO Cristian
GALBUSERA Massimo
COVIZZI Gaetano
ABBRUZZESE Marco
FEDERICO Matta
JULIA Siemon
ALOE Salvatore
JEAN FRANCOIS Kaluzny
PEDINI Damiano
ERSKINE Graeme
BONESE Luca
GROSS Annemarie
BONI Sandro
MARTELLUZZI Alessandro
TIRELLI Giuseppe
PROCOPIO Francesco
TAVANO Cataldo
GRASSO Liberatore
LOCATELLI Roberto
SZILAGYI Jozsef
FRANCO Filippo
SENUT Christophe
RIJLI Piero
SANDERS Jackie
SPANÒ Francesco
GARGANI Gianfranco
GRECO Pietro
AMATO Giuseppe
REDAELLI Fabio
CHIARELLA Claudio Giusepp
SISTI Massimo
BRENSING Christian
LARS Berglund
NOLI Davide
BELLATO Mirco
FUMAGALLI Paolo
CUSMAI Raffaele
MODIGNANI Alice
DONATI Duccio Andrea
MIDDLETON Jonathan
NOVELLO Roberto
FAGOT Jean-pascal
MARCHEGIANI Mauro
PISCITELLI Giuseppe
FAZZI Sergio
SPATOLIATORE Giovanni
KONZETT Manfred
TAFANI Sandro
BUCCERI Massimo
BUONANSEGNA Antonio
BUREL Jonathan
ERNESTOVA Zuzana
ERMETI Marco
VERNAY Jacques
GHELARDI Federico
STOEGER Gernot
ASD MAGIC RUNNERS
UISP VALDERA
ATL.FRIMAS
ATL. SAN.M
ATLETICA MANARA
ATLETICA ORROLI MARIANO LE
PODISTI VALMONTONE
ATL. IL COLLE
G.S. SAN DAMIANESE
ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SÜDTIRO
ASSINDUSTRIA
SPORT E FITNESS
POD.CA SOLIDARIETA
ASD FOGGIA RUNNING
LIONSVALLEUFITA
CLUB AUSONIA
ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND
US AFFRICO
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSE
A.S.D. PALERMO H 13.30
GS CITTADISESTO
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD
POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBI
IF LINNÉA
ASD PODISTICA CHIAJA
AUDACE NOALE
GPVILLASANTESE
LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D.
ATL.PALZOLA
LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
STATO MAGGIORE ESERCITO DA
AVIS CARMIGNANO
POL.ELLERA
AS CANTINA POLITICA S MARCO
POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO FIRE
AGLIANESE
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
LOKO TRUTNOV
TEAM 3 ESSE
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT
LA GALLA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
36
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
2030
2031
2032
2033
2034
2035
2036
2037
2038
2039
1898
1899
1900
1901
1902
1903
1904
1905
1906
1907
1908
1909
86
1910
87
1911
1912
1913
1914
1915
1916
88
1917
1918
1919
1920
1921
1922
1923
1924
1925
1926
1927
1928
1929
1930
1931
1932
1933
1934
89
1935
1936
1937
1938
1939
1940
1941
1942
1943
1944
90
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
215
510
511
412
216
512
513
413
288
341
342
289
14
217
3
218
290
291
414
24
219
15
343
415
514
220
515
416
417
418
344
419
345
221
222
420
516
421
292
293
24
346
294
347
517
14
223
348
518
84
349
25
519
422
423
85
350
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM45
TM
MM35
MM35
TM
TF
MM50
MF50
MM50
TM
TM
MM45
SM
MM50
TF
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM45
TM
TM
MF40
MM35
TM
MM35
MM40
MM60
MM50
MM35
MM40
MM55
MM35
MF40
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM35
3:30:17
3:30:18
3:30:18
3:30:19
3:30:19
3:30:19
3:30:19
3:30:20
3:30:21
3:30:21
3:30:22
3:30:22
3:30:23
3:30:23
3:30:24
3:30:24
3:30:27
3:30:28
3:30:28
3:30:29
3:30:30
3:30:30
3:30:30
3:30:30
3:30:31
3:30:32
3:30:33
3:30:33
3:30:34
3:30:35
3:30:36
3:30:36
3:30:38
3:30:38
3:30:38
3:30:39
3:30:39
3:30:40
3:30:40
3:30:41
3:30:41
3:30:42
3:30:42
3:30:42
3:30:43
3:30:44
3:30:44
3:30:45
3:30:45
3:30:47
3:30:47
3:30:48
3:30:49
3:30:50
3:30:52
3:30:52
3:30:52
3:27:55
3:29:16
3:29:06
3:29:08
3:28:29
3:29:04
3:28:40
3:28:28
3:30:03
3:29:27
3:27:48
3:27:21
3:28:47
3:29:09
3:29:38
3:29:00
3:26:04
3:28:23
3:28:56
3:28:53
3:28:12
3:27:59
3:28:12
3:30:04
3:29:57
3:29:17
3:30:08
3:30:09
3:25:31
3:29:44
3:23:54
3:28:10
3:28:26
3:30:04
3:29:44
3:29:16
3:25:46
3:29:59
3:27:57
3:28:53
3:27:25
3:28:46
3:28:07
3:28:31
3:30:31
3:29:09
3:30:24
3:28:20
3:28:20
3:28:51
3:28:29
3:30:25
3:29:41
3:30:42
3:28:51
3:28:52
3:29:51
3088
6082
2756
2919
6045
2206
2687
3143
2903
3028
10197
3512
F693
1515
F126
2492
5736
3388
1873
6015
2761
F122
4604
2917
10353
2553
10823
10824
10526
2885
11547
5135
5267
2678
6201
5065
4110
1694
2901
2461
F653
6278
9219
3253
6203
10483
3412
621
8951
1830
10766
F14
4933
1754
5554
2292
2645
LIVONI Maurizio
SINIGAGLIA Simone
ANDOLFATO Daniele
ESPOSITO Massimo
SABATTINI Raffaele
PEA Marco
FUSI Simone
HERNANSANZ Quique
EMMANUEL Richard
CAROLA Luca
PREZIOSO Alessandro
MOUSSIER Laurent
KOROMPAY-TUROCZI Reka
KLAUS Hugo
GALPIN Karen
RAYNAUD Jean Michel
RIGATO Alberto
GIRASOLE Gennaro Emiliano
FERRARI Giovanni Alberto
GOEGELE Georg
VAN DE POL August
MELE Francesca
MASOTTI Saverio
BIFFI Stefano
BALLERINI Mirko
BEAT Knapp
DI TUCCIO Antonio
DI ROSA Francesco
BELLINI Marco
TRUBIANO Mauro
SOTTANI Giacomo
FALCHI Antonello
D'ASERO Giuseppe Maria
MARIANI Daniele
ARIENTI Roberto
MARTINI Roberto
VAILLANT Richard
AJELLI Gianluigi
PASQUI Angelo
VITTONE Gian Carlo
DE MATTEIS Alessia
RICHARD Ulrich
JORDAN Alex
LOBIANCO Giovanbattista
PEZZATO Claudio
NEUKOMM Remo
DICOLANGELO Ettore
POGGIO Alberto
VINCI Stefano
CHRISTIAN Gousse
COLAIANNI Antonio
BRACALONI Chiara
POLVERINI Gino
GAETANO Alfonso
SENESI Massimiliano
ALESSANDRI Salvatore
HEATON Kenny
GRUPPO ROSSINI
ASD MISANO PODISMO
ATL.BRESCIA MARATHON
CRAL WHIRPOOL SIENA
ADRIÀ&JOEL
AXIS3D
CORSA CONTINUA ASD
ALMOST ATHLETES
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ASD AVIS STIAVA
SPORTCLUB MERAN
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
GS AVIS OGGIONO
MANARA ATLETICA
ASD ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
ASD ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
RUNNERS PESCARA CORRILABR
TOSCANA ATL.CA EMPOLI
CLUB LIBERTAS SESTO
DUE PONTI SRL
5 CERCHI SEREGNO
POD. AVIS DERUTA
SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO
A.S.D. CORRERE E' SALUTE
33TT TRIATHLON
G.S STELLA ALPINA
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
ASD GP GARLASCHESE
ASD GP GARLASCHESE
MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VE
ASD FILIPPIDE
G.P. AVIS SALA BOLOGNESE
CRAL MONTEPASCHI
CRAL MONTEPASCHI
READING ROADRUNNERS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
37
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
2040
2041
2042
2043
2044
2045
2046
2047
2048
2049
2050
2051
2052
2053
2054
2055
2056
2057
2058
2059
2060
2061
2062
2063
2064
2065
2066
2067
2068
2069
2070
2071
2072
2073
2074
2075
2076
2077
2078
2079
2080
2081
2082
2083
2084
2085
2086
2087
2088
2089
2090
2091
2092
2093
2094
2095
2096
1950
91
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
92
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
93
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
94
1999
2000
2001
2002
424
30
295
351
352
520
86
224
353
87
354
296
225
425
521
226
31
522
297
298
426
427
523
227
524
525
526
228
527
528
88
529
428
429
229
355
430
356
4
431
230
530
231
357
358
531
359
432
232
433
233
532
11
234
299
360
533
MM45
MF35
TM
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM55
MM50
MM35
MM55
MM35
TM
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM50
MF35
MM40
TM
TM
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM35
MF50
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM40
MF45
MM50
TM
MM35
MM40
3:30:53
3:30:53
3:30:53
3:30:54
3:30:54
3:30:54
3:30:55
3:30:55
3:30:56
3:30:56
3:30:57
3:30:58
3:30:58
3:30:59
3:30:59
3:31:00
3:31:00
3:31:02
3:31:02
3:31:03
3:31:06
3:31:08
3:31:09
3:31:10
3:31:10
3:31:11
3:31:11
3:31:12
3:31:13
3:31:14
3:31:14
3:31:14
3:31:14
3:31:14
3:31:15
3:31:15
3:31:16
3:31:16
3:31:17
3:31:17
3:31:18
3:31:18
3:31:19
3:31:20
3:31:20
3:31:20
3:31:21
3:31:21
3:31:21
3:31:21
3:31:22
3:31:23
3:31:23
3:31:24
3:31:25
3:31:25
3:31:26
3:30:32
3:30:48
3:29:00
3:25:53
3:27:26
3:29:36
3:30:44
3:29:41
3:29:10
3:29:30
3:29:26
3:28:03
3:29:41
3:29:54
3:30:20
3:30:23
3:30:23
3:29:24
3:29:52
3:29:54
3:28:58
3:28:26
3:29:20
3:30:37
3:29:19
3:27:45
3:29:18
3:29:02
3:27:09
3:30:46
3:29:48
3:27:50
3:27:50
3:29:42
3:30:14
3:29:21
3:27:41
3:28:46
3:31:05
3:31:05
3:29:09
3:28:13
3:29:44
3:30:52
3:29:46
3:29:47
3:28:45
3:29:33
3:28:13
3:30:50
3:28:29
3:28:18
3:30:33
3:30:04
3:30:25
3:29:45
3:30:02
5091
F116
11115
10493
4875
2370
672
1777
3957
3494
5680
4178
1972
2795
1795
742
F2528
11531
5402
3112
4445
4199
2641
1865
2141
4550
2154
3201
4951
2569
2176
5920
5919
2539
2202
9461
4771
4172
F460
4169
3029
6304
4811
4747
2617
2713
4629
2948
4391
1450
2662
4779
F2494
5100
4321
2583
1439
VIGNOLI Fabio
MALAFFO Elena
CHESSA Daniele
MARTINI Luigi
CALÀ LESINA Salvatore Gust
THOUZERY Eric
ESPOSITO Antonio
CANNIZZARO Roberto
TRAMONTE Umberto
CHIPARO\ Tommaso
GWENAEL Pointeau
ZAMMATTEO Davide
CHIGGIATO Michele
TONTORANELLI Paolo
DOSSENA Luca
ANZANI Maurizio
NAVONE Alessandra
BATTOCCHIO Massimiliano
HEUDE Xavier
SATOH Masaki
MIKKEL Rohde
MICHEL Natalis
RIDOLFI Christian
AGOSTINI Ettore
PADOVANI Matteo
FRANCINI Alessio
GALBIATI Andrea
DE SIMONE Antonino
GREGGIO Luca
BOVIO Alessandro
VOLKART Wolfgang
SAINI Massimiliano
FUMAGALLI Sergio
VICTOR Katz
AMBROSINI Sergio
SCOTTI Mauro
PACCHIODI Fabio
BALAGUER LLOPIS Daniel S
FRANCOISE Debaty
DUBOIS Bernard
GERETTO Luca
CHESI Filippo
LEGER Patrick
NOBILINI Luca
BETTI Tiziano
LENTI Marcello
TONTI Andrea
GALLUCCI Alessandro
JEAN-LOUIS Hubert
DE NICOLA Antonino
ROMANO Luigi
CARTA Vittorio
TUMAN Ruth
MORMILE Armando
MARTIN De Patoul
TAVORMINA Giuseppe
BARGILLI Andrea
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
GAAC 2007 VERONAM
PODISTICA AMATORI OLBIA
PALESTRA GI.POINT A.S.D.
ASD GS AVIS CAS
ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
PODISMO CAVA
APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM
POD.CA AGLIANESE
ALPAC
VENICEMARATHON
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
AVIS PAVIA
PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO
LE MARMOTTE
ATL.VICENTINA
FEDERATION BELGIQUE
FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MON
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
A.S.DIL.PALERMO H 13,30
ATL SAN MARCO
SOCIETÀ ATL.BELLINZAGO
ATL.PROAI GOLEM
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
CAMBE-GOUILLES
ATL MEDA
ATLETICA IL COLLE A.S.D.
UISP VALDERA
LBM SPORT TEAM
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING
AVIS STIAVA
FEDERATION BELGIQUE
ATL.MARANO
AVISOSSOLANA
A.S.D. RUNNING OLTREPO'
PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA
POLISPORTIVA DICOMANO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
38
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
2097
2098
2099
2100
2101
2102
2103
2104
2105
2106
2107
2108
2109
2110
2111
2112
2113
2114
2115
2116
2117
2118
2119
2120
2121
2122
2123
2124
2125
2126
2127
2128
2129
2130
2131
2132
2133
2134
2135
2136
2137
2138
2139
2140
2141
2142
2143
2144
2145
2146
2147
2148
2149
2150
2151
2152
2153
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
95
96
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
97
2024
2025
98
2026
2027
2028
2029
2030
2031
2032
2033
2034
2035
2036
2037
2038
2039
2040
99
2041
2042
100
2043
2044
2045
2046
2047
2048
2049
2050
2051
2052
2053
300
534
361
535
536
537
434
538
539
89
90
362
12
16
435
436
540
25
235
363
364
437
236
32
541
91
33
438
365
301
366
439
542
543
544
440
545
367
237
302
546
238
17
547
441
26
303
368
548
239
442
549
443
304
550
369
551
TM
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM55
MM35
MF45
TF
MM45
MM45
MM40
SM
MM50
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM50
MF35
MM40
MM55
MF35
MM45
MM35
TM
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM50
TM
MM40
MM50
TF
MM40
MM45
MF40
TM
MM35
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
MM35
MM40
3:31:26
3:31:27
3:31:28
3:31:28
3:31:29
3:31:29
3:31:29
3:31:30
3:31:30
3:31:31
3:31:31
3:31:31
3:31:32
3:31:32
3:31:33
3:31:33
3:31:33
3:31:34
3:31:34
3:31:35
3:31:35
3:31:35
3:31:35
3:31:36
3:31:36
3:31:36
3:31:37
3:31:38
3:31:39
3:31:40
3:31:40
3:31:41
3:31:43
3:31:43
3:31:44
3:31:44
3:31:46
3:31:47
3:31:48
3:31:50
3:31:50
3:31:50
3:31:51
3:31:51
3:31:52
3:31:52
3:31:53
3:31:53
3:31:54
3:31:54
3:31:55
3:31:56
3:31:57
3:31:57
3:31:57
3:31:58
3:31:58
3:26:39
3:28:53
3:30:37
3:29:22
3:29:48
3:31:03
3:29:16
3:25:06
3:27:37
3:28:24
3:31:13
3:28:34
3:30:46
3:30:44
3:29:33
3:31:22
3:28:42
3:30:34
3:29:20
3:29:08
3:29:22
3:30:35
3:29:51
3:29:56
3:29:36
3:28:15
3:31:23
3:31:24
3:25:06
3:31:15
3:29:44
3:31:20
3:31:31
3:30:30
3:28:56
3:30:47
3:30:14
3:30:03
3:30:33
3:26:46
3:30:05
3:30:13
3:31:16
3:29:39
3:26:26
3:31:16
3:31:44
3:30:24
3:29:01
3:29:22
3:29:59
3:30:31
3:30:03
3:30:11
3:30:29
3:30:49
3:28:46
10517
3259
1613
3262
2584
4733
2093
10383
4093
4170
1375
5281
F553
F211
2701
5071
6193
4427
778
6061
3384
5108
4772
F252
1563
3990
F178
3099
11083
10825
5636
6409
4941
2455
6017
2686
5576
7933
2478
10364
9885
2882
F203
4526
9799
F245
5596
1963
9564
3295
1678
10345
3322
3289
6067
1604
4754
EVANGELISTI Matteo
DELIA Anastasio
DANIEL Sagiv
DE PIRRO Giovanni
SIGGIA Domenico
FERRARA Boris
CRUCIANI Gilberto
ESPOSITO Giuseppe
POBLET Josep M.
ROMANO Giuseppe
BLANCHARD Dominique
FJELDHEIM Trygve
NATHALIE Sery
SHINNERS Aideen
HUEBER Christian
PASSEROTTI Andrea
TRICARICO Roberto
MARZAROLI Riccardo
RUEHLE Andreas
REICHER Norbert
GARRELS Remo
LANCERIN Paolo
PASCOLINI Fausto
ESTER PAMOS Susana
ROTA Alfio
CHAPMAN Ian
CERNAT Adelina
SARNATARO Giuseppe
SANCHINI Omero
ASCIONE Andrea
LYKKEBERG Morten
PIETROMARCHI Albero
ABBATEPAOLO Vito
HATTON John
CELATI Andrea
SERFILIPPI Mauro
STANCA Antonio Claudio
BORDONI Federico
OCTAVE Amore
SISTI Francesco
UBIALI Mauro
VERI Arturo
PARENTI Silvia
FANTINI Giampiero
DENTINI Marco
PATERNOSTER Nadia
CIOTTI Nicola
GIACOMINI Cristiano
MARINO Aldo Rocco
BURRINI Claudio
FEDI Alessandro
MARTINA Pietro
RUSPI Maurizio
SCHMACK Lars
MEINHART Christian
RUGGIERO Massimo
CANALI Francesco
ATLETICA CASAZZA
A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
TRIMAX
G.P. MASSA E COZZILE
A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA
BORIS FERRARA
POL SERRALTA
ASD NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
FONDISTES CERVERA
CLUB BASILICATA
COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB
RONDE DE VILLEMUR
NA
HAPPYFEET ROAD RACERS
CLUB AUSONIA
ASD ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
MARATHON CREMONA
STARTPASS
STARTPASS
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
A.S.D. LIBETAS UDINE
MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO
EGDON HEATH HARRIERS
PODISTICA NONE
ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
ASD ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
ATL.MOMTE MARIO
ASD POLIGNANO
NONE
ASD GS BELLAVISTA
ASD ATLETICA URBANIA
A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
FORUM SPORT CENTER
OXYGENE
GSQ S.AMBROGIO
POD. MIS. AGLIANESE
ASD ATLETICA FOSSACESIA
UISPORT AVIS TODI
ATL.VALLI DI NON E SOLE
U.POL GAVIRATE
CASTELLANIA
U.P.R. MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D.
ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE
G.S. FILIPPIDE
TEAM FRANCAVILLA
ASPA BASTIA
TSV WARZEN
NAPOLI SPORT EVENTS
PAM MOROLO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
39
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
2154
2155
2156
2157
2158
2159
2160
2161
2162
2163
2164
2165
2166
2167
2168
2169
2170
2171
2172
2173
2174
2175
2176
2177
2178
2179
2180
2181
2182
2183
2184
2185
2186
2187
2188
2189
2190
2191
2192
2193
2194
2195
2196
2197
2198
2199
2200
2201
2202
2203
2204
2205
2206
2207
2208
2209
2210
2054
2055
2056
2057
2058
2059
2060
2061
2062
2063
2064
2065
2066
2067
2068
101
2069
2070
2071
102
2072
2073
103
2074
2075
2076
2077
2078
2079
2080
2081
2082
2083
2084
2085
2086
2087
2088
2089
2090
2091
2092
2093
2094
2095
2096
2097
2098
2099
104
2100
2101
2102
2103
2104
105
2105
240
241
15
16
552
444
445
242
92
553
370
371
554
93
555
27
556
243
557
13
305
446
28
558
559
372
447
448
560
244
449
245
561
562
306
450
563
307
246
94
564
565
308
247
248
373
451
566
95
29
374
309
567
249
568
30
452
MM50
MM50
MM60
MM60
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM55
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM55
MM40
MF40
MM40
MM50
MM40
MF45
TM
MM45
MF40
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM40
TM
MM45
MM40
TM
MM50
MM55
MM40
MM40
TM
MM50
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM55
MF40
MM35
TM
MM40
MM50
MM40
MF40
MM45
3:31:59
3:32:00
3:32:00
3:32:01
3:32:02
3:32:02
3:32:03
3:32:03
3:32:03
3:32:05
3:32:05
3:32:05
3:32:05
3:32:06
3:32:06
3:32:06
3:32:06
3:32:07
3:32:07
3:32:07
3:32:08
3:32:08
3:32:09
3:32:09
3:32:09
3:32:12
3:32:13
3:32:15
3:32:17
3:32:17
3:32:17
3:32:17
3:32:17
3:32:18
3:32:18
3:32:18
3:32:19
3:32:19
3:32:20
3:32:20
3:32:22
3:32:22
3:32:23
3:32:24
3:32:24
3:32:24
3:32:25
3:32:25
3:32:26
3:32:27
3:32:27
3:32:28
3:32:29
3:32:30
3:32:31
3:32:35
3:32:36
3:29:46
3:26:51
3:30:50
3:31:40
3:29:59
3:31:48
3:30:05
3:30:43
3:30:55
3:30:49
3:31:03
3:31:28
3:30:48
3:30:30
3:30:08
3:31:45
3:29:57
3:29:50
3:25:07
3:31:26
3:29:12
3:30:52
3:31:07
3:30:38
3:30:38
3:28:48
3:29:13
3:30:35
3:30:55
3:25:57
3:31:32
3:31:47
3:32:11
3:29:30
3:25:32
3:31:08
3:30:10
3:31:50
3:30:54
3:30:41
3:28:54
3:32:12
3:30:39
3:30:53
3:29:53
3:29:52
3:31:12
3:27:40
3:30:48
3:30:36
3:32:25
3:30:48
3:29:37
3:29:41
3:30:29
3:30:55
3:30:38
2122
7483
1692
2010
6955
2014
3087
1446
4584
2758
9738
2547
6224
1421
4107
F108
10711
6188
10947
F134
3509
5704
F214
5643
2644
5105
9548
6494
3368
9588
2551
1596
2612
5496
10583
2307
10514
2912
2770
6305
4049
4059
7091
3058
5948
6308
2714
9032
5678
F471
1734
4610
3407
4598
4548
F194
9723
CARUCCI Pietro
MUSCAS Marco Antonio
BARBERI Luigi
CHAMCHAM Mohamed
STEPHANE Bardelot
MACCIANTI Carlo
TUCCORI Fabio
CURRADI Paolo
NUZZI Domenico
FLUMERI Dario
CAPECCHI Francesco
VITOZZI Stefano
NICOLINI Claudio
BROWN Stephen
CECCHERINI Lorenzo
STRINGHI Debora
TURCI Pierluigi
ALIBEGOVIC Armin
TEODORI Luca
SERY Corinne
PERONNET Rodolphe
CELLA Nicola
BIAGINI Francesca
MARIANO Giuseppe
PETRARCA Vincenzo
ROQUET CIRERA Xavier
COLETTA Mario
FABRIS Marco
GRAZI Giulio
MARTINI Daniele
TRABUCCHI Luciano
SERAFINI Oscar
MUGLIA Daniele
VIGNOLA Pietro
CIRCELLI Alessandro
MACALUSO Bartolo
DI SORA Danilo
GILLI Rinaldo
GRIGIONI Andrea
CESCA Daniele
YANIV Danny
FARINA Franco
MARCHETTI Alessandro
FAVRE-BULLE Olivier
BIANCHI Maurizio
VANNINI Francesco
SALERA Marco
DE CARO Antonio
CAPPAI Emanuele
FRASER Clare
CALDAROLA Filippo
PERRONE Marco Pierpaolo
SEMPLICE Giovanni
PIASECKI Pawel
DAVINI Nicola
SCHEMBRI Rossella
COLLINS Andrew
ATL PRO CANOSA
ATLETICA NICCHI
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
POL. ELLERA
ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA
CANOTTIERI COMUNALI FIRENZ
PODISTI VALMONTONE
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI
A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO
LBM SPORT TEAM
CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
A.D.S.ATLETICA CALENZANO
BIKE&RUN
VIRTUS CESENA
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
BIPEDI
NAVE U.S. ASD
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA
A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
BEGUR CLUB
ATL.VIGNATE
SHOW ATHLETS
G.P. VIGARANESE
CAI PISTOIA
MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO
FANO CORRE
GS IL FIORINO
ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA
FIRENZE TRIATHLON
ASD CALENZANO
VIRTUS CESENA
ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA
CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI UNIVERSI
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA
G.S. MAIANO
GP ROSSINI
OLTRARNO
ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE
BANCARI ROMANI
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
G.S. ATLETICA CAPOTERRA
C.S. LUIVAN
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM
KERKENT-RUNNERS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
40
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
2211
2212
2213
2214
2215
2216
2217
2218
2219
2220
2221
2222
2223
2224
2225
2226
2227
2228
2229
2230
2231
2232
2233
2234
2235
2236
2237
2238
2239
2240
2241
2242
2243
2244
2245
2246
2247
2248
2249
2250
2251
2252
2253
2254
2255
2256
2257
2258
2259
2260
2261
2262
2263
2264
2265
2266
2267
2106
2107
2108
2109
2110
2111
2112
2113
2114
106
2115
2116
2117
2118
2119
2120
2121
2122
2123
2124
2125
2126
2127
107
2128
2129
2130
2131
2132
2133
2134
108
2135
2136
2137
2138
2139
2140
2141
2142
2143
2144
2145
2146
2147
2148
2149
2150
2151
2152
2153
2154
2155
109
2156
2157
2158
453
250
375
454
455
569
570
571
310
31
251
376
456
377
252
572
457
311
573
17
458
253
459
32
460
574
461
575
576
577
462
33
578
26
579
378
580
254
379
380
581
381
312
582
96
382
97
255
583
256
463
464
465
34
257
258
584
MM45
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM40
TM
MF40
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
MM60
MM45
MM50
MM45
MF40
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM45
MF40
MM40
SM
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM50
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM35
TM
MM40
MM55
MM35
MM55
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM45
MF40
MM50
MM50
MM40
3:32:36
3:32:37
3:32:38
3:32:38
3:32:38
3:32:39
3:32:39
3:32:39
3:32:39
3:32:40
3:32:40
3:32:40
3:32:41
3:32:42
3:32:42
3:32:43
3:32:43
3:32:44
3:32:48
3:32:51
3:32:52
3:32:53
3:32:53
3:32:57
3:32:57
3:32:57
3:32:58
3:32:58
3:32:58
3:32:59
3:33:00
3:33:00
3:33:00
3:33:01
3:33:01
3:33:01
3:33:01
3:33:02
3:33:03
3:33:04
3:33:05
3:33:07
3:33:08
3:33:08
3:33:08
3:33:08
3:33:09
3:33:10
3:33:12
3:33:13
3:33:13
3:33:14
3:33:14
3:33:14
3:33:15
3:33:16
3:33:16
3:32:29
3:30:54
3:30:09
3:29:57
3:31:09
3:31:10
3:31:15
3:29:44
3:30:31
3:28:45
3:31:45
3:29:54
3:30:32
3:31:32
3:31:36
3:32:15
3:32:08
3:28:26
3:30:58
3:32:10
3:31:32
3:31:08
3:29:44
3:32:11
3:30:50
3:31:34
3:30:18
3:30:19
3:31:42
3:31:03
3:30:46
3:31:39
3:30:15
3:31:39
3:30:01
3:30:12
3:32:52
3:31:03
3:30:51
3:31:10
3:31:53
3:30:13
3:32:07
3:28:57
3:32:50
3:31:44
3:32:10
3:31:21
3:31:50
3:32:14
3:31:35
3:30:45
3:32:59
3:32:35
3:31:44
3:29:26
3:26:06
3941
5957
9364
4940
2008
1607
3453
3491
1469
F763
1966
6285
3949
10426
2654
2254
5901
10393
2156
9634
1464
2403
5085
F581
4545
1802
5357
4134
10215
5341
2094
F196
3450
11594
5125
6490
2124
5918
4563
5742
3298
4052
9285
9767
2560
2963
9421
9714
5063
3548
2439
4602
11200
F238
5573
5822
9660
GNOATO Stefano
TEREBINI Costantino
SALADINO Luca
ARNO Tommaso
FIORELLA Giuseppe
OPPIDO Raffaele
PANICALE Stefano
ROSITO Francesco
HAUTT Benjamin
TEXTE Cecilia
TERTEL Juergen
BERNASCONI Mauro
ANDREAS Poetzl
STEFAN Hund
GIANFRANCO Grussu
DIGESÙ Luca
ALEKSIC Dusan
PETTINELLI Mirco
PASSARO Ruggero
FELTRIN Silvano
GUALTIERI Roberto
BARTOLOZZI Stefano
MACCAGNI Giorgio
VIANELLO Raffaella
CALAMASSI Paolo
ANGELI Alessandro
SAPORITI Marco
VAN OSCH Matthias
VIDONI Marco
BORZOMI Nicola
GIORGI Patrizio
MAMELI Silvia
GIORDANO Andrea
BORSETTO Gianni
VENTURA Alessio
NEMBER Massimo
MAIELLARO Vito
GORI Luciano
TONITTO Marco
TASCONE Giuseppe
COSTANTINI Pier Giorgio
SEBASTIEN Vidal
LECLERCQ Bernard
GIUSTINO Ferdinando
PACIOTTI Enrico
ZURBANO MARTINEZ Óscar
COSTANZO Francesco Costan
DI GAETANO Paolo
GABUSI Luigi
MARINI Paolo
SIRACUSA Salvatore
CASTILLO SANCHEZ Jose G
RICCI Vanni
MANETTI Isabella
ATTANASI Dario
GRANATIERO Domenico Luc
FERRIO Adriano
PADOVA
LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING
ATL PRO CANOSA
ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
ATL.CA VENAFRO
FÖRHONEYSSKULL
TSV ROT-WEISS KOERLE
GAP SARONNO
SPORTSCHECK
MARATHON CLUB TEMPIO
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
ATLETICA SENIGALLIA
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
ASD AZZANO RUNNERS
LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING
LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
ASD ATL SAN ROCCO
LE PANCHE
FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRAS
PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI
OLIMPIA TERENZANO
TRIATHLON LECCO
POL SERRALTA
GS IL FIORINO ASD
GS BANCARI ROMANI
GS IL FIORINO
ATLETICA PRESEZZO
EUROPA SPORTING CLUB
ASD POLIGNANO
POD MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
LBM SPORT TEAM
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
MARATHON CLUB ROMA
MARCIATORI COGLIATE
LBM SPORT
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
A.S.D. OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNN
EVOLUTION
AVIS TODI
ATL SIGNA
A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
GS ATL.STRACAGNANO
GSO DON BOSCO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
41
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
2268
2269
2270
2271
2272
2273
2274
2275
2276
2277
2278
2279
2280
2281
2282
2283
2284
2285
2286
2287
2288
2289
2290
2291
2292
2293
2294
2295
2296
2297
2298
2299
2300
2301
2302
2303
2304
2305
2306
2307
2308
2309
2310
2311
2312
2313
2314
2315
2316
2317
2318
2319
2320
2321
2322
2323
2324
2159
110
2160
2161
2162
2163
2164
2165
2166
2167
2168
2169
2170
2171
2172
2173
2174
2175
2176
2177
2178
2179
2180
2181
2182
2183
2184
2185
2186
2187
2188
2189
2190
111
2191
112
2192
2193
2194
2195
2196
113
2197
2198
2199
2200
2201
2202
2203
2204
2205
2206
114
2207
2208
2209
2210
259
35
260
585
313
586
383
466
314
384
587
315
261
316
317
262
467
18
385
98
588
589
468
318
590
469
386
591
592
319
320
593
19
36
263
14
594
595
264
596
470
34
387
388
20
389
597
21
471
472
473
598
35
265
22
23
599
MM50
MF40
MM50
MM40
TM
MM40
MM35
MM45
TM
MM35
MM40
TM
MM50
TM
TM
MM50
MM45
MM60
MM35
MM55
MM40
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM40
TM
TM
MM40
MM60
MF40
MM50
MF45
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM45
MF35
MM35
MM35
MM60
MM35
MM40
MM60
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM40
MF35
MM50
MM60
MM60
MM40
3:33:16
3:33:17
3:33:18
3:33:19
3:33:20
3:33:21
3:33:21
3:33:21
3:33:22
3:33:22
3:33:22
3:33:23
3:33:24
3:33:24
3:33:24
3:33:25
3:33:25
3:33:25
3:33:26
3:33:26
3:33:26
3:33:26
3:33:26
3:33:29
3:33:29
3:33:30
3:33:30
3:33:31
3:33:32
3:33:32
3:33:33
3:33:33
3:33:34
3:33:34
3:33:35
3:33:36
3:33:37
3:33:38
3:33:39
3:33:40
3:33:40
3:33:41
3:33:41
3:33:42
3:33:43
3:33:45
3:33:47
3:33:48
3:33:50
3:33:50
3:33:53
3:33:55
3:33:56
3:33:56
3:33:56
3:33:57
3:33:57
3:30:04
3:32:37
3:32:43
3:30:35
3:32:53
3:33:01
3:31:40
3:30:42
3:30:52
3:27:44
3:30:44
3:32:22
3:30:56
3:32:12
3:31:26
3:32:21
3:29:42
3:32:11
3:29:27
3:32:33
3:30:34
3:31:59
3:33:20
3:31:19
3:30:36
3:30:31
3:32:30
3:29:18
3:32:08
3:31:40
3:31:42
3:31:18
3:32:53
3:31:59
3:30:11
3:33:11
3:32:20
3:32:47
3:33:32
3:31:18
3:33:13
3:33:17
3:29:57
3:31:32
3:33:15
3:31:07
3:32:18
3:30:11
3:31:24
3:33:29
3:32:12
3:26:37
3:33:05
3:32:26
3:32:58
3:32:23
3:31:19
5551
F123
4928
1745
10829
7355
5589
3145
4400
11064
5495
1675
5295
3465
10084
11152
10274
3464
5028
5838
5198
4523
232
2765
5118
1500
11601
5756
2619
11151
11150
4428
9401
F565
4847
F43
2535
5211
633
3473
2710
F607
6147
6313
2709
101
2929
10336
1721
2429
11217
11475
F683
1970
1933
2667
1673
PIASTRA Gian Franco
SARTI Gessica
CAPPA Pasquale
LOCATI Marcello
TAMMARO Nicola
MATTEI David
MASTRONARDI Giuseppe
KRUMHOLTZ Ronen
FRISOLI Danilo
BERNINI Francesco
ASHKENAZI Udi
FOSSATI Francesco
ERIC Wils
MARTINELLI Nicola
BENAMO Eliel
AUGURATI Renato
RIZZI Andrea
MARTINELLI Walter
COMELLO Riccardo
GASTALDINI Daniele
PIERRE Kleinkenberg
VANINI Davide
RAGONE Filippo
RIZZO Gianluca
LAURENT Jeanne
HIEMETZBERGER Johann
CALCINAGHI Claudio
FERRETTI Luigi
MACALUSO Carmelo
LA MARCA Marcello
PISCITELLO Marco
TREGGI Giovanni
VALENTE Mario
BERRARI Sonie
CIPRIANI Maurizio
MAESTRELLI Cristina
COCCO Sandi
DI IORIO Giovanni
LEANZA Vincent
CROCE Claudio
OREFICE Michele
BUOSO Erika
FORTE Alessandro
CASETTA Denis
VESPERINI Luigi
COLAIACOMO Marco
MINIATI Claudio
D' AMBROSIO Francesco
CIRIELLO Luigi
MESSNER Walter
TUCCI Vito
SCORZA Gian Carlo
BRUEGESCH Bianca
D'AMICO Elio
CONVERTINI Donato
TARGIONI Roberto
XAVIER Vo-dinh
ATL. NERVIA
TRIATHLON FAENZA TEAM MUL
ASD BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS
ATLETICO PARATICO
ASD ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
ASD A.VILLA DE SANCTIS
TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMAN
RATSOT BAKFAR
RUNNING SARONNO
ATL.CA CASTELROZZONE
GSC SANT'OLCESE
RUNNERS BERGAMO
ATL.CA CASTELROZZONE
GP CODOGNO 82
MARATHON ALTA QUOTA LIVIG
0
RUNNING SARONNO
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ULC SPARKASSE LANGENLOIS (N
MI704
ASD RUNNERS PESCARA CORRIL
RE.SCO
LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING
GSLEPANCHE
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ASD ATL. MONTE MARIO
GUMASIO
NESSUNA
RUNNER PESCARA
ATL AVIS SAN BENEDETTO
ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
ASD MEDITERRANEA
TRIATHLONTEAM FITRI
ATL AVIS SAN BENEDETTO
LBM SPORT TEAM
GS LATORRE
SPORTLER TIM
TIFATA RUNNERSCE
G.P. LA GUGLIA
C.F.F.S. COGOLETO
ASD. AM. P. PENNE
ATLETICA CASALINI
AVSONIA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
42
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
2325
2326
2327
2328
2329
2330
2331
2332
2333
2334
2335
2336
2337
2338
2339
2340
2341
2342
2343
2344
2345
2346
2347
2348
2349
2350
2351
2352
2353
2354
2355
2356
2357
2358
2359
2360
2361
2362
2363
2364
2365
2366
2367
2368
2369
2370
2371
2372
2373
2374
2375
2376
2377
2378
2379
2380
2381
2211
115
116
2212
2213
2214
2215
2216
2217
2218
2219
117
2220
2221
2222
2223
2224
2225
2226
2227
2228
2229
2230
2231
2232
2233
2234
2235
2236
2237
2238
2239
118
2240
2241
119
2242
2243
2244
2245
2246
2247
2248
2249
2250
2251
2252
2253
2254
2255
2256
120
2257
2258
2259
2260
2261
321
18
37
99
474
322
390
323
600
475
324
19
325
476
601
326
477
327
391
328
329
330
331
392
602
393
394
603
266
604
332
605
36
606
267
15
395
478
396
479
480
607
397
608
609
268
398
481
100
482
483
38
101
610
484
611
612
TM
TF
MF40
MM55
MM45
TM
MM35
TM
MM40
MM45
TM
TF
TM
MM45
MM40
TM
MM45
TM
MM35
TM
TM
TM
TM
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM50
MM40
TM
MM40
MF35
MM40
MM50
MF45
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM55
MM45
MM45
MF40
MM55
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM40
3:33:57
3:33:58
3:33:58
3:33:59
3:34:00
3:34:02
3:34:03
3:34:04
3:34:05
3:34:05
3:34:07
3:34:07
3:34:07
3:34:07
3:34:08
3:34:08
3:34:08
3:34:08
3:34:09
3:34:09
3:34:09
3:34:10
3:34:10
3:34:10
3:34:12
3:34:13
3:34:13
3:34:13
3:34:14
3:34:14
3:34:14
3:34:15
3:34:15
3:34:16
3:34:16
3:34:17
3:34:17
3:34:18
3:34:18
3:34:19
3:34:19
3:34:19
3:34:20
3:34:21
3:34:22
3:34:23
3:34:24
3:34:24
3:34:25
3:34:25
3:34:26
3:34:26
3:34:26
3:34:28
3:34:29
3:34:30
3:34:31
3:31:45
3:31:19
3:30:33
3:32:03
3:32:19
3:32:05
3:32:29
3:33:23
3:30:07
3:31:48
3:34:04
3:33:52
3:33:07
3:29:13
3:33:43
3:32:22
3:31:12
3:30:34
3:32:30
3:27:36
3:32:30
3:32:55
3:32:38
3:29:52
3:32:11
3:29:24
3:32:39
3:31:06
3:33:40
3:32:43
3:33:41
3:31:32
3:32:52
3:32:15
3:32:10
3:31:05
3:32:24
3:34:11
3:31:30
3:33:13
3:31:32
3:31:14
3:33:07
3:31:50
3:30:19
3:33:01
3:31:19
3:32:46
3:33:03
3:33:22
3:33:58
3:32:19
3:30:57
3:32:04
3:34:10
3:34:11
3:32:01
1494
F110
F142
5730
2759
2931
1427
5474
4392
3395
117
F241
5189
6211
7515
5807
1984
5208
5059
9848
2602
11575
5255
9240
3129
5611
6495
2303
2990
2103
10868
5657
F546
6283
2707
F676
5921
1775
4278
3138
10103
5944
3470
5107
4251
1657
5039
2814
3162
1791
1696
F775
4663
3341
2592
2528
2264
TIBBLES Bertie
GWENAELLE Couenon
PERUZZI Laura
DIDONÈ Silvano
IBBA Giammario
BIFULCO Clemente
PATANÉ Francesco
MUGELLINI David
VEGETTI Roberto
MANETTI Massimo
PINTO Ricardo
BAMBI Tessa
MAZZA Matteo
IACOPINO Carmelo
LANZETTA Gabriele
PONZIO Alessandro
DI GRUCCIO Michele
CHAJNOWSKI Grzegorz
JEAN LO Victor
LAMESTA Gaetano
POLLERES Werner
CAPPELLI Tommaso
PÄLVE Matias
MCKENNA Fergus
FORNAINI Francesco
MASSARO Vincenzo
TRAMAGLINO Antonio
CENCELLI Andrea
PAZZAGLIA Antonio
FRANZONI Ferdinando
DE CARVALHO Lincoln Javie
MORGANTE Salvatore
SAETTONE Tiziana
RINALDI Fabio
RIGHI Lorenzo
DE IACO Monica
PANELLA Stefano
TAIUTI Massimiliano
PASQUINO Ivano
PARKS Daniel
D'AURIZIO Fabrizio
ORATA Luigi
FRANCHI Lorenzo
TRAGNI Mario
DONATI Federico
GIBERT Michel
VIEGI Maurizio
ZILIO Valentino
GERIN Gian Paolo
BARLUZZI Stefano
LAURI Vittorio
FINATI Maria Viola
MAGLIONE Pasquale
NANNIZZI Paolo
SABATIER Didier
ROLAND Samuel
FORTE Nicola
N/A
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ATL.MONTEMARIO
MARATHON TS
MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO
ASD ATL S. AIUS
S/L AC CESSON
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA
G.P. ASD PORCIANO
CLUB PANARD
ATL.FIRENZEMARATHON
GEAS ATLETICA
ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS
ASD OLIMPIC MARINA
VIGONE CHE CORRE
PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA
TRIATHLON KOSZALIN
OCC
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
FUN SPORTS TRI TEAM
ENGLAND ATHLET.
A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE
ASD BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO
PODISTIMAR ROMA
OTC COMO
ATLETICA PEGASO
CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI
ACORP ROMA
MARATHON CLUB ROMA
SANRAFAEL
ASD PODISTICA LORESE
AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
IL FIORINO
PODISTI VALMONTONE
POD. WINNER FOLIGNO
LE PANCHE
UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
GS LILLY
ASD AVIS STIAVA
C.S.A.IN
LE FRIULANE
POL.FIESOLE
SPORT FITNESS OUTDOOR
AMICI BRIOSCO
POD. VALLE CAUDINA
LA GALLA
TRI TARASCON
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
43
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
2382
2383
2384
2385
2386
2387
2388
2389
2390
2391
2392
2393
2394
2395
2396
2397
2398
2399
2400
2401
2402
2403
2404
2405
2406
2407
2408
2409
2410
2411
2412
2413
2414
2415
2416
2417
2418
2419
2420
2421
2422
2423
2424
2425
2426
2427
2428
2429
2430
2431
2432
2433
2434
2435
2436
2437
2438
2262
2263
2264
2265
2266
121
2267
122
2268
2269
2270
2271
2272
2273
2274
2275
2276
2277
2278
2279
2280
2281
2282
2283
2284
2285
2286
2287
2288
2289
2290
2291
2292
2293
2294
2295
2296
2297
2298
2299
2300
123
2301
2302
2303
2304
124
2305
125
126
127
2306
2307
2308
2309
2310
2311
102
613
485
486
614
37
399
16
615
616
487
333
617
618
619
488
400
489
490
620
269
270
621
271
272
622
623
624
625
626
491
401
627
628
334
629
630
631
492
402
493
17
494
632
403
495
39
404
38
20
21
633
335
634
635
405
406
MM55
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
MF35
MM35
MF45
MM40
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM40
TM
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM45
MF45
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM45
MF40
MM35
MF35
TF
TF
MM40
TM
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM35
3:34:32
3:34:32
3:34:32
3:34:33
3:34:34
3:34:34
3:34:34
3:34:35
3:34:35
3:34:35
3:34:36
3:34:37
3:34:38
3:34:38
3:34:38
3:34:39
3:34:42
3:34:43
3:34:45
3:34:46
3:34:47
3:34:48
3:34:49
3:34:49
3:34:49
3:34:50
3:34:50
3:34:51
3:34:52
3:34:52
3:34:52
3:34:54
3:34:56
3:34:57
3:34:57
3:34:58
3:34:59
3:35:00
3:35:00
3:35:01
3:35:01
3:35:01
3:35:02
3:35:02
3:35:02
3:35:04
3:35:04
3:35:05
3:35:08
3:35:09
3:35:10
3:35:11
3:35:12
3:35:12
3:35:12
3:35:12
3:35:14
3:33:10
3:32:08
3:29:35
3:31:44
3:34:26
3:33:00
3:33:18
3:31:18
3:33:18
3:32:33
3:32:28
3:32:47
3:33:34
3:33:41
3:32:50
3:34:21
3:34:16
3:32:04
3:33:45
3:33:33
3:33:24
3:32:11
3:32:47
3:33:17
3:33:04
3:33:16
3:31:38
3:31:30
3:33:58
3:33:21
3:34:27
3:29:14
3:30:25
3:29:49
3:31:58
3:33:54
3:34:57
3:33:25
3:33:13
3:32:32
3:34:38
3:33:41
3:32:31
3:29:14
3:30:30
3:32:17
3:33:32
3:32:09
3:34:26
3:31:24
3:32:15
3:34:22
3:33:36
3:32:46
3:33:37
3:31:46
3:33:59
5301
758
4204
3908
243
F2540
1738
F828
4028
2190
5997
2924
4115
3529
2950
2655
1827
4926
3912
2170
1472
4171
3497
2688
2493
2966
4646
4468
2233
5236
6127
10981
4367
3475
5360
653
59
3214
3157
4121
2789
F129
11227
10725
11006
7529
F254
5943
F456
F619
F251
1997
5119
5910
4810
10769
3063
BARLETTA Piero
MORI Luca
DUNI Martino
LOVASZ Karoly
LOCAPO Michele
MOHAMED MOHAMUD Ho
MESCIA Alessandro
MARTINELLI Silvia
MASI Valter
GUIDI Alessandro
BESSI Riccardo
GIGLIONI Stefano
ABU Asher
GUIDUCCI Emanuele
ABBARCHI Raffaele
PIERO Giordo
ANGELERI Davide
MASCOLO Donato
ADMON Gil
BERTI David
LISCHI Sandro
VERSINI Giovanni
LONGO Antonino
PALUMBO Giuseppe
WEIGMANN Karl
NERBOSI Andrea
BARONE Marco
CIARLO Nicola Antonio
SIMON Fabrice
HENRI Monteiro
ROSSINI Riccardo
VALENTINI Emiliano
GREGGIA Nicola
SINI Emanueke
VISENTINI Simone
GORI Daniele
GERBI Raffaele
MONTEFRANCESCO Cosimo
OBREZA Marko
QUERCIA Marco
NERI Simone
PUCCINI Cristina
PRIORE Carlo
BORASIO Riccardo
LOVAGLIO Francesco
PACI Stefano
FEDELI Beatrice
SABATINO Davide
GOLISANO Viviana
GOURSSIES Cecile
VERDON Caroline
DI GIUSEPPE Ciro
SCHAARUP Jonas
BONIFACI Alesso
DE LUCIO MARTINEZ Migu
VOLTOLINA Christian
COLACEVICH Andrea
RCATL.LARIANO
LA GALLA
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO A.S.D
ATLETICA SAN MARCO
UISP PRATO
ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D.
POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE
ATL CALENZANO
A.S.D APERDIFIATO
AVIS STIAVA
MARATHON CLUB TEMPIO
TRIATHLON PAVESE
ASD BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS
ORANIT RUNNERS
AUSONIA
GP LE SBARRE
ASD TRENTINO EVENTI
ASD SME DAR ESERCITO
PODISTICA MAGLIESE
BANCARI ROMANI
ASD ATLETICA CAPUA
USM MALAKOFF
ASSO SIDEL
SILVANO FEDI
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
ATHLETIC TEAM SASSARI
SILVANO FEDI
MAPEI SPORT
AMATORI LECCE
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
ATL SIGNA ASD
PENNY LANE STRIDERS
ASD DORANDO PIETRI
AS GAGLIANI C074
UISP - ROMA
POL.AVIS CORTONA
POL.OLTRARNO
LE TORRI
PISA ROAD RUNNER
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
OUTBACK RSI
TIVOLI MARATHON
ATL VICENTINA
MENS SANA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
44
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
2439
2440
2441
2442
2443
2444
2445
2446
2447
2448
2449
2450
2451
2452
2453
2454
2455
2456
2457
2458
2459
2460
2461
2462
2463
2464
2465
2466
2467
2468
2469
2470
2471
2472
2473
2474
2475
2476
2477
2478
2479
2480
2481
2482
2483
2484
2485
2486
2487
2488
2489
2490
2491
2492
2493
2494
2495
2312
2313
2314
128
2315
2316
2317
2318
2319
129
2320
2321
2322
130
2323
2324
2325
2326
131
2327
2328
2329
2330
2331
2332
2333
2334
132
2335
2336
2337
2338
133
2339
2340
2341
2342
2343
2344
2345
2346
2347
2348
2349
2350
2351
2352
2353
2354
2355
2356
2357
2358
2359
2360
2361
2362
273
636
496
22
497
407
408
336
409
40
274
637
498
5
275
276
277
638
23
499
639
640
500
278
24
410
501
18
641
502
279
642
41
411
412
103
503
504
3
505
643
413
644
414
337
280
645
506
338
339
281
104
282
415
507
340
508
MM50
MM40
MM45
TF
MM45
MM35
MM35
TM
MM35
MF40
MM50
MM40
MM45
MF50
MM50
MM50
MM50
MM40
TF
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM60
MM35
MM45
MF45
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM40
MF40
MM35
MM35
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM65
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM35
TM
MM50
MM40
MM45
TM
TM
MM50
MM55
MM50
MM35
MM45
TM
MM45
3:35:14
3:35:15
3:35:15
3:35:16
3:35:16
3:35:16
3:35:16
3:35:17
3:35:17
3:35:18
3:35:18
3:35:18
3:35:19
3:35:19
3:35:20
3:35:20
3:35:20
3:35:21
3:35:22
3:35:22
3:35:25
3:35:26
3:35:26
3:35:27
3:35:28
3:35:30
3:35:30
3:35:31
3:35:34
3:35:36
3:35:37
3:35:38
3:35:39
3:35:40
3:35:41
3:35:41
3:35:43
3:35:43
3:35:44
3:35:44
3:35:45
3:35:45
3:35:46
3:35:48
3:35:48
3:35:48
3:35:50
3:35:51
3:35:51
3:35:51
3:35:52
3:35:53
3:35:53
3:35:54
3:35:55
3:35:55
3:35:56
3:33:43
3:33:56
3:32:52
3:33:00
3:34:55
3:33:23
3:34:27
3:29:33
3:32:49
3:33:06
3:34:35
3:30:23
3:32:20
3:34:35
3:33:35
3:27:57
3:33:58
3:35:04
3:34:42
3:34:59
3:34:08
3:28:37
3:35:12
3:33:16
3:34:15
3:31:20
3:33:00
3:34:43
3:33:41
3:35:19
3:35:17
3:31:59
3:33:14
3:30:47
3:33:14
3:34:32
3:32:18
3:34:14
3:35:20
3:34:15
3:32:12
3:33:58
3:31:08
3:33:40
3:33:05
3:32:35
3:34:33
3:35:22
3:34:51
3:33:02
3:31:29
3:35:27
3:30:56
3:35:20
3:33:35
3:34:20
3:32:41
1385
2465
9048
F200
2372
10974
3525
11377
6218
F664
2161
4280
5982
F2343
2585
9333
6138
1303
F695
1645
3493
11397
1351
4661
3004
10344
4509
F133
6129
1771
5193
10774
F624
9902
1810
3050
5515
4949
4283
4757
5996
7041
10917
4483
3511
3929
3287
4430
3149
6464
4215
2096
3467
2486
2794
2914
1629
TRISCONI Danilo
BALZAMO Gennaro
SORRENTI Adriano
VENDRAMIN Eleonora
MEZZEDIMI Gian Marco
TINTI Francesco
SABATINO Giuseppe
BIAGI Matteo
LUCA Vidi
OKWU Antonia
HENARES CIVANTOS Jose A
CÉDRIC Bartels
PUCI Alessandro
RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA Cri
GERACI Calogero
JOSEF Ritter
LOCCI Gianni
PALMIERE Cristian
BERGAMASCHI Roberta
ROMITI Cristian
DI LORENZO Antonio
FALCIONI Francesco
GALLI Alberto
PUGLIESE Giuseppe
NOCE Sergio
IOVANE Rocco
BORTHWICK Alastair
ZOTTI Giovanna
SASSI Enzo Carlo
DUCAMP Jean Michel
ZERINI Fabio
FAVERO Michele
ACHON SOSTRES Anna
XOMPERO Dennis
BECCARISI Leonardo
LOMI Marzio
TRONCONI Riccardo
BABETTO Maurizio
GUIDANTONI Bruno
CASSANI Fabio
USAI Alessandro
DE LUCA Bruno
ANGIOLI Simone
BESTETTI Marco
CHEVALIER Pierre
BALLANTINI Valter
MAISANO Nicolo'
BRUNETTI Davide
GEORGESON Thomas
BULLETTI Federico
BEUZEL Jean Marc
PESCE Pietro
ZAPPA Vittorio
GILARDI Davide
PALLADINETTI Fabrizio
TOTI Alessandro
GRAMEGNA Eligio
G.S.D. VALDIVEDRO
ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
GS VALDIVEDRO
LE PANCHE
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO
POD L.SPAGNOLI
ATL.CA IMOLA
SERPENTINE RC
ASD AVIS STIAVA
A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
MARATONETI GENOVESI
ATLETICA COLOGNO AL SERIO
ATL.PIACENZA
POD.CA VAL DI PESA
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
ATL. CASTELLO
DUE PONTI SRL
ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE
YOUNG RUNNING
S.G.M. FORZA&CORAGGIO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
PODISTI VALLE OLONA
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
ASD POD LA STANCA
MAIANO
CSI PRATO S.ANDREA
POD NARNALI
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
ATL CASALGUIDI
NUOVA ATLETICA 87
G.P. ROSSINI
CANAVESE 2005
POD. SAN VITTORE/AMICI DELLA
JP MORGAN RC
PONTORMO
OSIATIS
ATL AMATORI LAURIA
ATL.CA DESIO
VALMADRERA
RUNNERS PESCARA-CORRI LABR
MARATONETI GAGGIANO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
45
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
2496
2497
2498
2499
2500
2501
2502
2503
2504
2505
2506
2507
2508
2509
2510
2511
2512
2513
2514
2515
2516
2517
2518
2519
2520
2521
2522
2523
2524
2525
2526
2527
2528
2529
2530
2531
2532
2533
2534
2535
2536
2537
2538
2539
2540
2541
2542
2543
2544
2545
2546
2547
2548
2549
2550
2551
2552
2363
2364
2365
2366
2367
2368
2369
2370
2371
2372
2373
2374
2375
2376
2377
2378
2379
2380
2381
134
2382
2383
2384
2385
2386
2387
2388
2389
2390
2391
2392
2393
2394
135
2395
2396
136
137
2397
2398
2399
2400
2401
2402
2403
138
2404
2405
2406
2407
2408
2409
2410
2411
2412
2413
2414
646
509
283
510
511
647
512
513
416
514
417
13
284
648
418
285
515
25
649
19
419
650
341
420
651
516
652
517
105
106
286
518
653
39
654
287
42
43
519
342
288
520
421
521
655
40
656
422
522
657
343
658
26
659
423
289
660
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM60
MM40
MF45
MM35
MM40
TM
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM55
MM55
MM50
MM45
MM40
MF35
MM40
MM50
MF40
MF40
MM45
TM
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM40
MF35
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM40
TM
MM40
MM60
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM40
3:35:57
3:35:57
3:35:58
3:35:58
3:36:00
3:36:00
3:36:00
3:36:01
3:36:02
3:36:02
3:36:04
3:36:06
3:36:06
3:36:07
3:36:10
3:36:10
3:36:11
3:36:11
3:36:11
3:36:11
3:36:11
3:36:11
3:36:12
3:36:13
3:36:14
3:36:14
3:36:15
3:36:15
3:36:17
3:36:17
3:36:17
3:36:18
3:36:20
3:36:20
3:36:24
3:36:24
3:36:24
3:36:25
3:36:25
3:36:26
3:36:26
3:36:28
3:36:28
3:36:28
3:36:28
3:36:29
3:36:30
3:36:32
3:36:32
3:36:32
3:36:32
3:36:33
3:36:34
3:36:34
3:36:34
3:36:35
3:36:36
3:34:41
3:33:32
3:34:47
3:32:42
3:29:34
3:35:11
3:35:28
3:34:29
3:34:41
3:35:46
3:34:48
3:33:26
3:35:37
3:33:12
3:35:37
3:34:15
3:33:28
3:31:24
3:31:04
3:33:01
3:35:37
3:35:05
3:34:28
3:34:41
3:35:47
3:35:49
3:35:56
3:31:22
3:34:26
3:35:39
3:33:17
3:32:54
3:31:55
3:33:39
3:33:27
3:34:11
3:34:54
3:33:57
3:34:56
3:34:25
3:34:53
3:34:53
3:35:30
3:34:03
3:36:25
3:31:56
3:35:42
3:34:53
3:36:14
3:34:53
3:29:40
3:34:43
3:35:35
3:32:48
3:30:02
3:35:12
3:34:54
1451
4879
2364
5163
11022
600
3199
5047
4412
11720
3952
2627
1858
6113
2293
2581
3485
10993
10906
F564
3403
6150
10789
2894
3233
3232
5660
11237
3958
2147
5840
5689
6453
F2028
6246
2367
F132
F401
1354
6425
3038
2199
2281
5912
230
F544
685
1504
4704
3111
10588
5632
3095
4120
4587
4064
3433
MARTINI Andrea
SANTORO Alessandro
FANIZZI Paolo
NUNZIATI Marco
PODDIGHE Carlo
HUBER Johannes
BUFFONI Marco
TOSATO Claudio
LAGANÀ Carmelo
HOELBLING Rudi
CELORIA Cristian
SORDI Andrea
GALASSO Paolo
BRUHN Roy
TEDESCHI Savino
JEAN Hiessler
CIORIA Roberto
ANTOON Palmans
CASTROREALE Samuele
PEZZALI Federica
MARCHESINI Mario
SANTORO Vincenzo
MICHAEL Fourneaux
CIULLO Vincenzo Nicola
TONANZI Lorenzo
TRAVAGLINI Mauro
CECERE Vitantonio
PUPPO Mauro
FORNARI Patrick
TAORMINA Antonino
BELLETTI Domenico
ERMINI Fabio
CAROTENUTO Luigi
POGLIANI Sabrina
BISIGNANI Maurizio
HAUKELAND Halfdan
BROCHETTA Mery
GYALOG Marta
FERRARI Paolo
ROMANO Maurizio
MATTEUCCI Sergio
PALMAS Roberto
HISATSUGU Leo
CORBO Davide
PENNACCHIA Francesco
GHEZZI Alessandra
SCHEIERMANN Marcus
FRISARDI Sebastiano
DE PASCALIS Antonello
HOOGEVEEN Collin
PICCIOLI Francesco
MINGARINI Alessio
CIRILLO Tommaso
ROMANO Fabrizio
MUCCIOLO Giovanni
FARINA Umberto
BARTOLINI Claudio
CROCE D'ORO PRATESE
G.S. LITAL
TEAM 3 ESSE
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
ATLETICA PRESEZZO
LAUFEN
PFIZER RUNNING TEAM
LBM
G.S.BANCARI ROMANI
ATL.LA TORRE
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD
GRUPPO PODISTI LOGRATO
ATL.CA PONTELUNGO
ASD ATLETICA ARANO
ARCH CINEY
G.S SAN DAMIANESE
PODISTICA PRENESTE
PODISTICA PRENESTE
GRUPPO MARATHON LA PALEST
MONZA MARATHON TEAM ASD
FED FRANCAISE ATHLETISME
GSD AMATORI PALERMO
ATLETICA GALLIATE
GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO A.S.D.
ONDAVERDE
ASD ADVS LA VEJA
BERGEN TRIATHLON CLUB
ASD ATH APICILIA
SALCUS
ATL.CA VALDINIEVOLE
ASD AVIS STIAVA
GP ENDAS CESENA
TIVOLI MARATHON
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
ASD MARCIACARATESI
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
AVIS FORLI'
ASD NAPOLI RUN
PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
GP ZELOFORAMAGNO
GP GRASSINA
G.S. MAIANO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
46
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
2553
2554
2555
2556
2557
2558
2559
2560
2561
2562
2563
2564
2565
2566
2567
2568
2569
2570
2571
2572
2573
2574
2575
2576
2577
2578
2579
2580
2581
2582
2583
2584
2585
2586
2587
2588
2589
2590
2591
2592
2593
2594
2595
2596
2597
2598
2599
2600
2601
2602
2603
2604
2605
2606
2607
2608
2609
2415
2416
2417
2418
2419
139
2420
2421
2422
2423
2424
2425
2426
2427
2428
2429
2430
2431
2432
2433
2434
2435
2436
2437
2438
2439
2440
2441
2442
2443
2444
2445
2446
2447
2448
2449
2450
2451
2452
2453
2454
2455
2456
2457
2458
2459
2460
2461
140
141
2462
142
2463
2464
2465
2466
2467
107
424
523
425
344
24
661
290
291
345
426
524
525
526
662
292
293
663
294
346
527
664
295
665
666
528
529
530
531
532
347
533
348
108
109
534
349
296
667
535
668
297
536
427
669
298
27
428
41
25
429
20
110
350
351
670
671
MM55
MM35
MM45
MM35
TM
TF
MM40
MM50
MM50
TM
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM40
MM50
TM
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM45
TM
MM45
TM
MM55
MM55
MM45
TM
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM50
MM60
MM35
MF35
TF
MM35
MF45
MM55
TM
TM
MM40
MM40
3:36:37
3:36:38
3:36:40
3:36:41
3:36:41
3:36:41
3:36:42
3:36:42
3:36:43
3:36:44
3:36:44
3:36:44
3:36:45
3:36:45
3:36:46
3:36:46
3:36:46
3:36:46
3:36:47
3:36:47
3:36:47
3:36:49
3:36:49
3:36:50
3:36:52
3:36:52
3:36:53
3:36:54
3:36:54
3:36:55
3:36:55
3:36:55
3:36:56
3:36:57
3:36:57
3:36:57
3:36:58
3:36:58
3:36:59
3:36:59
3:37:01
3:37:03
3:37:05
3:37:05
3:37:05
3:37:05
3:37:05
3:37:06
3:37:07
3:37:08
3:37:08
3:37:08
3:37:11
3:37:11
3:37:12
3:37:14
3:37:16
3:35:29
3:33:42
3:33:14
3:35:38
3:36:18
3:35:53
3:36:22
3:34:49
3:33:05
3:35:08
3:35:29
3:35:24
3:33:09
3:34:29
3:33:53
3:32:06
3:34:54
3:34:20
3:33:55
3:34:06
3:35:42
3:34:50
3:35:12
3:32:36
3:32:57
3:33:50
3:36:40
3:34:10
3:32:59
3:34:59
3:35:14
3:34:22
3:36:34
3:36:48
3:31:10
3:36:11
3:34:46
3:36:38
3:34:26
3:35:12
3:34:46
3:36:14
3:35:03
3:30:40
3:36:52
3:36:19
3:35:15
3:34:55
3:35:39
3:36:02
3:36:05
3:35:40
3:35:47
3:35:09
3:32:18
3:35:24
3:35:40
1569
5530
9334
1774
9265
F176
4305
9649
4493
5517
5313
2410
4822
3974
293
2522
4299
6318
1528
4741
3048
4609
5597
4846
5094
9289
2302
4257
4496
3552
5520
4438
10398
2657
10660
2531
3300
3156
5322
5894
10442
5876
6167
9764
10672
9571
6130
9916
F239
F158
2401
F73
2201
10684
9212
2018
1502
TORDOIT Pierre
SALVADOR LUGO Miguel
BENEDETTI Roberto
CIAMPI Francesco
MILONE Giuseppe
BARRESI Maria
MARONESE Christian
GHIRARDI Ivano
CAMNAGHI Angelo
RABAIOTTI Mark
BATTISTON Fabio
DIDONE' Paolo
BARZAGHI Giovanni
KING Gregor
PICHOURON Thierry
AVVISATI Luigi
ORSATTI Roberto
MIGNOZZETTI Antonio
CARNEIRO Manuel Victor
SIMAY Csaba
BUDA Giuseppe
CARDONI Paolo
STENDARDI Roberto
CRABA Fabio
CATALDI Stefano
CORSINI Andrea
HILLEWAERE Christophe
DE MARCO Roberto Bonifaci
CAROZZA Antonio
MASSARO Domenico
MAZURKIEWICZ Tomasz
UWE Kemmer
DI MATTEO Luigi
STERA Aurelio
ROSSI Felice
FRONTANI Massimo
ACCORDINI Daniele
FERRANTE Pietro
PAROLDI Alessandro
VOLPE Guido
VERUCCI Daniele
OLIVIERI Ferruccio
SARTORI Geppo
DE FRANCESCO Mario
RIGUADO Ilvano
COLOMBARI Renzo
SCHIAVILLA Rolando
SERGIO Giovanni
GIRARDET Veronique
VIEHWEG Katja
UEBING Gordon
RIEPL Heidi
PUTZU Piero
ARDOLINO Ciriacolucio
FINOCCHI Daniele
SECONDINO Antonio
SCHNEIDER Heinrich
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
PODISTICA PERALTO
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS
POL.FIRENZE TRIATHLON ASD
AMICI DI LUTRANO
LA FENICE
ASD RUNNING SARONNO
POL.LIBERTAS PORCIA
ATL.VERBANO
GAMBERDECUNCURE SS
OSIATIS
ATL.SETINA
MARATHON LEGNAGO
AVIS DERUTA
OSIATIS
ASD POD LA STANCA
UISP ROMA
CICL.GREVIGNANA
G.T.A. CREMA
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
RAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB
A.L.S. CREMELLA
G.S.CASTELLO
MARATHON LA PALESTRA
GS GUALDO
ATL. AMATORI LAURIA
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHO
ASD CARINGELLA
ASD GATE CRAL INPS
AVIS STIAVA
LIVORNO TEAM
ATL VICENTINA
ASD BOOMERANG RUNENRS
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
G.S RORTA CHIUSA
ATL SIGNA
PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
ASD DON MILANI
CLUB 13 ETOILES SION
TV FORST TRIATHLON
SKV MÖRFELDEN TEAM MÖWAT
ATL. SIURGUS DONIGALA
ATL VALDINIEVOLE
GS LILLY
ASD POWE CASAGIOVE
AUSTRIAN FED.
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.53
47
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
2610
2611
2612
2613
2614
2615
2616
2617
2618
2619
2620
2621
2622
2623
2624
2625
2626
2627
2628
2629
2630
2631
2632
2633
2634
2635
2636
2637
2638
2639
2640
2641
2642
2643
2644
2645
2646
2647
2648
2649
2650
2651
2652
2653
2654
2655
2656
2657
2658
2659
2660
2661
2662
2663
2664
2665
2666
143
144
2468
2469
2470
2471
2472
2473
2474
2475
145
2476
2477
146
2478
147
2479
2480
2481
2482
148
2483
2484
2485
2486
2487
2488
2489
2490
2491
2492
2493
2494
2495
2496
2497
2498
2499
2500
2501
2502
2503
149
2504
2505
2506
2507
2508
2509
2510
2511
2512
2513
150
2514
2515
2516
26
27
430
431
537
432
538
672
539
433
44
540
541
28
673
29
434
435
674
675
30
352
676
436
111
542
299
677
543
437
544
112
678
545
679
438
680
546
681
439
547
548
21
549
300
301
28
550
551
552
682
683
353
31
684
440
685
TF
TF
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM35
MF40
MM45
MM45
TF
MM40
TF
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM40
TF
TM
MM40
MM35
MM55
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM55
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM45
MF45
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM60
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
TM
TF
MM40
MM35
MM40
3:37:16
3:37:17
3:37:17
3:37:18
3:37:19
3:37:20
3:37:21
3:37:23
3:37:23
3:37:24
3:37:24
3:37:25
3:37:25
3:37:27
3:37:28
3:37:28
3:37:29
3:37:29
3:37:31
3:37:31
3:37:32
3:37:32
3:37:33
3:37:34
3:37:34
3:37:34
3:37:35
3:37:36
3:37:36
3:37:37
3:37:38
3:37:39
3:37:40
3:37:40
3:37:40
3:37:41
3:37:42
3:37:42
3:37:43
3:37:44
3:37:45
3:37:45
3:37:46
3:37:46
3:37:47
3:37:47
3:37:47
3:37:47
3:37:48
3:37:49
3:37:49
3:37:50
3:37:52
3:37:52
3:37:53
3:37:54
3:37:55
3:34:29
3:34:30
3:36:05
3:35:59
3:35:12
3:35:55
3:36:29
3:30:59
3:30:59
3:33:58
3:31:23
3:36:23
3:36:48
3:36:24
3:37:02
3:35:18
3:36:43
3:31:32
3:36:13
3:36:18
3:34:26
3:37:27
3:30:17
3:33:54
3:35:04
3:35:42
3:33:17
3:36:23
3:35:35
3:36:56
3:37:14
3:37:18
3:33:30
3:35:39
3:36:18
3:37:00
3:34:27
3:37:12
3:35:41
3:36:16
3:36:00
3:36:41
3:36:16
3:35:55
3:36:30
3:35:18
3:37:07
3:34:38
3:30:45
3:36:08
3:37:30
3:35:24
3:35:16
3:32:28
3:36:01
3:36:50
3:35:16
F170
F423
3400
6400
1326
1531
3219
9674
9685
5959
F2685
3247
4409
F2253
3021
F688
11393
9643
4670
9147
F2405
1565
9620
5510
2578
4546
5924
1574
3483
10846
1474
2011
4882
4083
2684
271
4340
385
4492
5621
3558
10355
F725
2246
2185
5398
6339
5427
10915
5535
2541
5866
2717
F2716
2850
2649
9068
RINALDO Mara Carmen
LUCHESE Elisabetta
MENEGON Michele
CASTORO Francesco
SCOTTI Vincenzo
BERTI Emanuele
MONTI Fabrizio
DI SOMMA Giovanni
MAISTO Salvatore
MARCHI Diego
BOQUANT Pascaline
CIOCCHI Cesare
FAVALE Natale Leonardo
CORTI Caterina
SERRA Fabio
HILDA Poelaert
SAVIOZZI Francesco
MAZZIERI Daniele
ETELVISI Lorenzo
LUTZ Rainer
HALLORAN Afton
TRIOLA Lorenzo
HOOK Michael
DESJARDINS Xavier
FINA Ferdinando
BRUNETTI Stefano
PASCUCCI Stefano
LEGRAND Jean Carl
TISSI Alessio
CALAMAI Francesco
ALLEGRINI Alberto
LAKHLOUFI Ali
DI PRIMA Stefano
MECHI Antonio
GALEAZZO Marco
ASCHIERI Alberto
FUSCO Claudio
VICIANI Paolo
MARSI Giacomo
MONTI Fabrizio
CURTI Fabio Massimo
PANDOLFI Marco
JONES Lesley
LOCATI Marco Egidio
VIANELLO Andrea
VENTURA Giovanni
PINTUS Giuseppe
KASIK Petr
SCARPELLINI Enrico
PACCAGNELLA Stefano
BRUNO Stern
CHERUBINI Andrea
WEBER Michael
GREEN Annika
BELLI Antonio
BELLONI Vincenzo
BETI Luca
ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA VEN
MONTELLO RUNNERS
ATL.CA VALDOBBIADENE
OSTIA RUNNER
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
FREESTYLE TRIATHLON
PORCIANO GP ASD
ASD TEAM RUNNERS GRUMESE
ASD TEAM RUNNERS GRUMESE
GS MAIANO
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
MONTAGNETTA'S SKYRUNNER
ASD AVIS FOIANO
ASD POL UTA2000
CPMV NALINNES
ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDAR
VERDE PISELLO
ASD POD.FRATTESE
UISPORT AVIS TODI
AYCD
AMATORI ATL.ACQUAVIVA
GTA CREMA
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
BICISPORT
ASD BANCHETTE RUNNERS
UISP ROMA
CRAL MONTEPASCHI - ASSOCIAT
ATL FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOV
UISP PARMA
RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA
GUMASIO
GS TORREVILLA
ASD CAT SPORT
ASD ATL.MARANO
ABRAS AC
ATLETICA VIRTUS SENAGO
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
SILHOUETTE
TEAM BIKE VICOPISANO
GP MARCIATORI COGLIATE
ASD GP GARLASCHESE
ATLETICA FALCONARA
POD.CANNOBIO
LYSS TV
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
48
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
2667
2668
2669
2670
2671
2672
2673
2674
2675
2676
2677
2678
2679
2680
2681
2682
2683
2684
2685
2686
2687
2688
2689
2690
2691
2692
2693
2694
2695
2696
2697
2698
2699
2700
2701
2702
2703
2704
2705
2706
2707
2708
2709
2710
2711
2712
2713
2714
2715
2716
2717
2718
2719
2720
2721
2722
2723
2517
151
2518
2519
2520
2521
2522
152
2523
2524
2525
153
2526
154
2527
2528
2529
2530
2531
2532
2533
2534
2535
2536
2537
2538
2539
2540
2541
155
2542
2543
2544
2545
2546
2547
2548
2549
2550
2551
156
2552
2553
2554
2555
2556
2557
2558
2559
2560
2561
2562
2563
2564
2565
2566
2567
553
45
686
441
687
554
688
32
354
555
442
42
443
22
302
444
303
556
355
445
446
447
356
448
557
558
304
357
689
6
559
449
358
359
560
305
113
360
450
690
46
691
692
451
452
693
694
361
114
453
561
562
306
454
307
455
563
MM45
MF40
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM40
TF
TM
MM45
MM35
MF35
MM35
MF45
MM50
MM35
MM50
MM45
TM
MM35
MM35
MM35
TM
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM50
TM
MM40
MF50
MM45
MM35
TM
TM
MM45
MM50
MM55
TM
MM35
MM40
MF40
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM40
TM
MM55
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM45
3:37:55
3:37:57
3:37:58
3:37:59
3:37:59
3:37:59
3:37:59
3:38:00
3:38:00
3:38:01
3:38:02
3:38:02
3:38:02
3:38:03
3:38:04
3:38:05
3:38:05
3:38:06
3:38:06
3:38:07
3:38:07
3:38:07
3:38:07
3:38:08
3:38:09
3:38:10
3:38:10
3:38:10
3:38:11
3:38:11
3:38:12
3:38:12
3:38:14
3:38:14
3:38:17
3:38:17
3:38:17
3:38:18
3:38:19
3:38:21
3:38:21
3:38:21
3:38:23
3:38:23
3:38:24
3:38:25
3:38:25
3:38:25
3:38:26
3:38:26
3:38:27
3:38:27
3:38:28
3:38:28
3:38:28
3:38:28
3:38:29
3:35:05
3:37:07
3:35:47
3:36:16
3:35:06
3:36:17
3:37:36
3:37:08
3:35:56
3:37:52
3:35:05
3:35:34
3:34:11
3:36:15
3:37:16
3:34:47
3:37:17
3:35:16
3:36:52
3:32:55
3:37:23
3:32:47
3:34:33
3:33:15
3:36:02
3:37:29
3:36:05
3:36:40
3:31:19
3:36:15
3:36:51
3:31:40
3:35:58
3:35:57
3:36:03
3:37:57
3:36:32
3:33:47
3:31:13
3:35:55
3:37:36
3:36:40
3:35:07
3:37:29
3:36:54
3:35:08
3:37:34
3:36:28
3:36:29
3:36:33
3:37:33
3:31:52
3:35:00
3:31:10
3:38:23
3:36:34
3:37:30
5070
F2493
2219
2806
5025
6171
606
F681
5131
2525
5765
F699
10357
F621
2574
10346
6892
5369
2039
7068
5697
10621
5421
9034
10803
3336
10544
2327
10049
F690
4549
10359
1499
4418
5253
6244
3206
10826
9985
5865
F2646
4469
5640
5237
9306
7161
1616
11532
6289
11133
10040
10708
4980
9043
526
4288
6109
PANCANI Fabrizio
GAGGERO Ester
MARRA Raffaele
FIORITO Giulio
CAROLI Matteo
PANTONI Leonardo
BASSI Stefano
ZUCCA Ilaria
LEE Paul
MARTINA Marco
FOTI Danilo
DANTILE Valentina
RAVIOLO Alessandro
CATINA Roberta
PERRON Franco
NEGRI Mirco
DE SANTIS Carlo
VERRICELLI Stefano
DI PIERRO Francesco
BERRINI Antonio
DROŹDZIK Paweł
CUCINI Andrea
COPETTI Giulio
BAZZI Giacomo
CATENA Stefano
GUIDA Riccardo
PROVENZANO Giuseppe
SÉRA Tamás
ROMANIELLO Giuliano
GORDON Alison
CAVINI Andrea
ANTONAZZO Stefano
METCALF Thomas
NARDI Nicola
HAUKELAND John Willy
CORNALI Aldo
VERDUCI Francesco
ZANONI Marco
CUCCHI Simone
CARBONARO Michele Antoni
ROSSI Francesca
MARCUZZO Ivan
CECCHETTO Davide
PICCININI Alessandro
MARCIANO Michele
CRISOSTOMI Giorgio
BOSISIO Fabrizio
CHIUMMO Giuseppe
DUGINI Luciano
URGEGHE Giorgio
IGNAZZITTO Mario
GIOVANNELLI Stefano
MECCARIELLO Pietro
MARTINELLI Filippo
MERELLA Stefano
CAPASSO Gaetano
DE FEO Gabriele
CLUB AUSONIA
PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA
A.S.D DON MILANI
CUS UDINE
PODISTICA ARONA
INUIT THRIATLON ABRUZZO
ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
ATLETIC CLUB
G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA
EUROPA SPORTING CLUB
U.S. SANGIORGESE
PT SKYRUNNING
SAN BOLZANO
UISP FAENZA
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
LBM SPORT TEAM
WKB META LUBLINIEC
ATL.BUJA
G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE PONT
LBM SPORT
ATL SIGNA
UISP PALERMO
SPURI SC
ATL PISTOIA
POD. VAL DI PESA
ATL.CALDERARA
ATL.VALDOBBIADENE
REBEKKA IL
ATL.CA LAZZARETTO
EHA USPA
ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT
SPORT & WELLNESS
ASD GP GARLASCHESE
GS MONTESTELLA
ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE
ADS ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUI
ASD AVIS TERNI
G.S. MAIANO
PODISTI LIVORNESI
PODISTICA AMATORI OLBIA
MARATONINA UDINESE
POD VALLE CAUDINA
TEAM OTC COMO
S.G. AMSICORA
ATLETICA SAN TEODORO
A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
49
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
2724
2725
2726
2727
2728
2729
2730
2731
2732
2733
2734
2735
2736
2737
2738
2739
2740
2741
2742
2743
2744
2745
2746
2747
2748
2749
2750
2751
2752
2753
2754
2755
2756
2757
2758
2759
2760
2761
2762
2763
2764
2765
2766
2767
2768
2769
2770
2771
2772
2773
2774
2775
2776
2777
2778
2779
2780
2568
2569
2570
2571
2572
2573
2574
2575
2576
2577
2578
157
2579
2580
2581
158
2582
159
160
2583
2584
2585
2586
2587
2588
2589
2590
2591
161
2592
162
2593
2594
2595
2596
2597
2598
2599
163
2600
2601
2602
2603
164
2604
2605
2606
2607
2608
2609
2610
165
2611
2612
2613
2614
2615
308
695
564
565
566
567
696
697
456
698
309
47
362
363
568
33
569
43
44
457
364
310
570
571
699
572
365
458
7
700
45
311
573
574
575
115
459
116
46
701
460
702
576
47
703
461
29
462
366
312
577
34
578
704
313
705
367
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM50
MF40
TM
TM
MM45
TF
MM45
MF35
MF35
MM35
TM
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM45
TM
MM35
MF50
MM40
MF35
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM35
MM55
MF35
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM45
MF35
MM40
MM35
MM60
MM35
TM
MM50
MM45
TF
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM40
TM
3:38:29
3:38:29
3:38:30
3:38:30
3:38:31
3:38:31
3:38:32
3:38:32
3:38:32
3:38:33
3:38:33
3:38:33
3:38:34
3:38:34
3:38:34
3:38:35
3:38:35
3:38:36
3:38:37
3:38:37
3:38:38
3:38:40
3:38:41
3:38:41
3:38:42
3:38:42
3:38:43
3:38:44
3:38:44
3:38:46
3:38:47
3:38:48
3:38:48
3:38:49
3:38:49
3:38:51
3:38:52
3:38:53
3:38:54
3:38:54
3:38:54
3:38:55
3:38:56
3:38:56
3:38:57
3:38:57
3:38:59
3:38:59
3:39:00
3:39:01
3:39:01
3:39:01
3:39:01
3:39:01
3:39:02
3:39:02
3:39:02
3:38:08
3:37:09
3:36:44
3:38:06
3:37:55
3:36:12
3:37:22
3:35:50
3:31:49
3:36:33
3:35:36
3:37:01
3:37:07
3:36:51
3:38:15
3:36:11
3:38:15
3:38:07
3:35:12
3:35:37
3:38:04
3:36:50
3:36:22
3:35:37
3:38:35
3:36:44
3:38:16
3:36:01
3:36:51
3:38:34
3:36:34
3:37:15
3:38:15
3:38:33
3:34:40
3:36:47
3:38:15
3:38:42
3:32:00
3:32:03
3:37:15
3:36:47
3:37:53
3:36:36
3:37:50
3:37:56
3:38:06
3:37:31
3:32:50
3:36:51
3:37:06
3:37:27
3:34:44
3:32:36
3:34:44
3:37:00
3:37:18
10389
1732
4825
9534
1870
2808
3141
5302
8965
3126
2433
F641
3526
10565
3091
F2556
10983
F525
F728
4015
3043
5342
5800
5649
2521
6105
2978
6234
F79
1357
F559
4357
3084
3132
9521
4559
3213
4079
F2615
10877
5372
5837
5179
F190
3310
3479
1440
2477
10842
5005
3452
F191
5933
9686
5932
3468
5641
FABBIANI Alessandro
LORENZETTI Andrea
ROSA Michele
MARCONI Alessandro
GINANNI Luca
D'ONOFRIO Domenico
MANZOLI Massimo
DE MARCHI Daniele
CANNEORI Tiziano
SARNO Antonio
MAGNO Gabriele
LEINO PASTRNAKOVA Han
MATTEUCCI Tommaso
PINTUS Gianni
CIPOLLETTA Biagio
BRIXIUS Dorit
RUSSOMANNO Rosario
MORELLI Arianna
SQUILLACE Silvia
RENAUD Christophe
LORETO Leonardo
DAVIO Giancarlo
LUCINI Claudio
D'ANDREA Rocco
GUBIANI David
MONZANI Marco
MASIA Cristian
ROSATI David
DE FEYTER Caroline
GRASSI Roberto
BIANCO Pasqua
MALINCONICO Giuseppe
MUNTONI Marco
PETER Umundum
VILLI Mirco
RUSSO Salvatore
LANDI Stefano
TINTORINI Mario
MEROLA Maria
SBORDONE Francesco
MAURO Leonardo
DI NAPOLI Gianluigi
CAVALERA Sergio Emidio
MORSETTI Monica
BELLANI Luca
PANNOCCHIA Francesco
KAALD Per
SLAOUI Mehdi
CAMPAGNA Evaristo
SANTANGELI Flavio
POMPA Paolo
BIANCO Elena
CARLETTI Enrico
CICATELLI Pasquale
TREBBI Francesco
GAMBERINI Roberto
VESCHI Fabrizio
ATL MARCIATORI MUGELLO
ASS: POD: MARCIATORI MARLIES
PODISTI RESCO
ASD ATLETICA VILLA GUGLIELM
LIBERO
RUNNERS PESCARA CORRILABR
G.S LAMMARI
ASD ATL. CALENZANO
VTB ATOMICA TRIATHLON
AVIS PIANORO
POD LINO SPAGNOLI
ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
POL. SANRAFEL
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
POD. MIS. AGLIANESE
GS SANMARTINO
AS.TRA. ROMA
GHEDESE
AVIS TREVIGLIO
ASD MISANO PODISMO
ATLETICA FORUM SPORT CENTE
ACKO
NUOVA ATL.LASTRA
FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL
POD.PERALTO
ASSIGIGLIO ROSSO
PODISMO CAVA
VIOLETTA CLUB
A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEA
ATL. MONTECATINI
ASD 4 STORNO
ASD 4 STORNO
ASD RUNNERS PESCARA CORRIL
FIRENZE THRIATLON
KONDIS
CCF
GS POLI PODI
ASD PESCARA RUNNERS
ASD TRIATHLON PAVESE
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
ASD TEAM RUNNERS GRUMESE
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
SOCIETA' NUOTO CASTIGLIONE
ATLETICA URBANIA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
50
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
2781
2782
2783
2784
2785
2786
2787
2788
2789
2790
2791
2792
2793
2794
2795
2796
2797
2798
2799
2800
2801
2802
2803
2804
2805
2806
2807
2808
2809
2810
2811
2812
2813
2814
2815
2816
2817
2818
2819
2820
2821
2822
2823
2824
2825
2826
2827
2828
2829
2830
2831
2832
2833
2834
2835
2836
2837
2616
2617
2618
2619
2620
2621
2622
2623
2624
2625
2626
2627
166
2628
2629
2630
2631
2632
2633
2634
2635
2636
2637
2638
2639
2640
2641
2642
2643
2644
2645
2646
2647
2648
167
2649
2650
2651
2652
2653
2654
2655
2656
168
2657
2658
2659
2660
2661
2662
2663
2664
2665
2666
2667
2668
169
706
463
314
579
464
315
707
708
580
465
466
709
23
467
368
581
14
582
369
583
468
710
584
469
370
585
371
316
317
711
372
712
713
470
24
714
715
471
318
586
319
320
321
48
30
373
472
716
717
322
718
587
588
473
323
589
48
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM40
MF45
MM35
TM
MM45
MM45
TM
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM35
TM
MM45
TM
MM50
MM50
MM40
TM
MM40
MM40
MM35
MF45
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM50
MF40
MM60
TM
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM45
MF35
3:39:03
3:39:03
3:39:04
3:39:04
3:39:05
3:39:06
3:39:07
3:39:07
3:39:08
3:39:08
3:39:09
3:39:09
3:39:10
3:39:10
3:39:11
3:39:12
3:39:12
3:39:13
3:39:13
3:39:13
3:39:14
3:39:15
3:39:15
3:39:15
3:39:16
3:39:16
3:39:17
3:39:17
3:39:17
3:39:17
3:39:19
3:39:20
3:39:20
3:39:21
3:39:21
3:39:21
3:39:21
3:39:21
3:39:22
3:39:23
3:39:23
3:39:23
3:39:24
3:39:24
3:39:25
3:39:27
3:39:28
3:39:29
3:39:29
3:39:33
3:39:34
3:39:37
3:39:37
3:39:38
3:39:39
3:39:43
3:39:43
3:35:26
3:34:46
3:36:01
3:35:07
3:35:41
3:35:22
3:38:48
3:35:09
3:38:10
3:37:32
3:38:18
3:38:15
3:37:43
3:36:44
3:38:05
3:37:02
3:34:57
3:35:48
3:38:07
3:39:07
3:37:00
3:36:33
3:35:58
3:37:41
3:34:19
3:38:07
3:37:27
3:37:15
3:36:13
3:38:35
3:37:29
3:32:32
3:36:32
3:36:53
3:38:08
3:38:48
3:36:29
3:36:53
3:37:29
3:38:45
3:38:17
3:37:57
3:38:36
3:38:14
3:37:25
3:35:10
3:36:43
3:37:16
3:38:27
3:38:11
3:35:59
3:36:29
3:37:48
3:37:56
3:34:25
3:36:09
3:36:09
5159
6296
5642
5500
4618
4987
3472
4600
5037
4032
1664
10736
F201
2548
1763
4891
8914
4556
1885
241
6276
3962
4292
4414
9915
2954
10801
4151
5951
2614
10490
10716
2588
1807
F91
2636
2875
4657
5709
4648
5067
5073
1908
F93
7062
6190
5406
9867
11222
4834
4945
4683
10429
4706
7193
5346
F651
GRISOLIA Fulvio
GUERRI Federico
FRANCINELLI Mauro
BINAGHI Graziano
ZERILLO Luigi
TORRIGLIA Fabio
DELAGARZA Erik
FIORE Camillo
GIOVANNA Massimo
KERR Jamie
ZAMPIERI Enrico
FERRITO Sandro
COCCATO Paola
ERIC Chabault
MUCCIARINI Simone
CECCHIN Gianluca
PARRA Riccardo
BERNOCCHI Andrea
SCHUH Gábor
CEGLIA Angelo Antonio
CORBARI William
BENELLI Gianluca
NOVELLI Marco
PASQUINI David
BRICCHI Lorenzo
STEPHANE Leroux
GALLA Amerigo
PELAEZ MENDEZ Patricio
BERTINI Iacopo
CRESPI Gianluca
GIURI Pietro Paolo
BIZZARRO Alessandro
RATHGEB Alois
STEFANELLI Graziano
NIEMACK Marianne
BROLLI Alessandro
LO SCALZO Dario
MUSARDO Giuseppe
SELLANI Fabrizio
LOCATELLI Marco
IORIO Michele
TOTTI Gianni
MORONI Marco
REYNOLDS Joanne
D'ALVANO Michele
CLAEYS Yves
CORTI Alessio
GIULIANI Massimo
DELL'OLIO Roberto
ROMAGGIOLI Sandro
D'ONOFRIO Simone
FONTANA Luca
CICALO Corrado
MILANO Andrea
LIOTTI Giuseppe Antonio
BERTASI Amedeo
GIRELLI Amelia
CLUB MARATHON
ASD MONTEMURLO
POLISPORTIVA VOBARNO
TEAM 3 ESSE
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
A.S.D. PODISTICA VALLE
AMATORI ATL.CASORATE
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
ASD I SARMATI
ASD COMITATO...
ASSINO SPORT PD
CARPE DIEM
G.POD. RICCARDO VALENTI
VERONA MARATHON
TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
SURFING SHOP
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRAS
POL.DIL.SANTA LUCIA
OCC CABRIES CALAS
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
LBM SPORT TEAM
ATLETICA VICENTINA
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SWISS FEDERATION
CLUB CORERRE GALATINA
LBM SPORT TEAM
GINNIC CLUB
ASD ATLETICA MARANO
CLUB AUSONIA
ASD CANTURINA POL SAN MARC
ATLETICA SAN MARCO
LA VERRU'A
ASD NAPOLI RUN
ATL LARIANO RC
RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE
CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB
ATLETICA E. SANNA ELMAS
C.R.C. ALPIGNANO
ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE
ATL.SCANDIANO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
51
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
2838
2839
2840
2841
2842
2843
2844
2845
2846
2847
2848
2849
2850
2851
2852
2853
2854
2855
2856
2857
2858
2859
2860
2861
2862
2863
2864
2865
2866
2867
2868
2869
2870
2871
2872
2873
2874
2875
2876
2877
2878
2879
2880
2881
2882
2883
2884
2885
2886
2887
2888
2889
2890
2891
2892
2893
2894
2669
170
2670
2671
2672
2673
2674
171
2675
172
2676
2677
2678
2679
173
2680
2681
2682
2683
2684
2685
2686
2687
2688
2689
2690
2691
2692
2693
2694
174
2695
2696
2697
2698
2699
2700
2701
2702
2703
2704
2705
175
2706
2707
2708
2709
176
2710
2711
2712
177
2713
178
2714
2715
2716
590
49
719
720
117
324
474
25
591
26
325
721
592
326
49
327
722
475
593
594
118
119
476
120
595
723
328
121
724
725
50
596
122
477
726
374
123
478
727
479
728
480
35
729
329
330
730
51
375
597
331
36
481
27
332
731
333
MM45
MF35
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM50
MM35
MF45
MM45
MF45
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM50
MF40
MM50
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM55
MM35
MM55
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM55
MM40
MM40
MF35
MM45
MM55
MM35
MM40
TM
MM55
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM35
TF
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM40
MF35
TM
MM45
MM50
TF
MM35
MF45
MM50
MM40
MM50
3:39:44
3:39:44
3:39:45
3:39:47
3:39:47
3:39:47
3:39:47
3:39:48
3:39:48
3:39:48
3:39:49
3:39:49
3:39:49
3:39:50
3:39:50
3:39:52
3:39:52
3:39:53
3:39:53
3:39:55
3:39:55
3:39:56
3:39:56
3:39:56
3:39:57
3:39:57
3:39:57
3:40:00
3:40:01
3:40:02
3:40:03
3:40:03
3:40:03
3:40:03
3:40:04
3:40:05
3:40:05
3:40:06
3:40:07
3:40:08
3:40:08
3:40:08
3:40:10
3:40:10
3:40:11
3:40:12
3:40:12
3:40:16
3:40:16
3:40:17
3:40:17
3:40:18
3:40:18
3:40:19
3:40:19
3:40:20
3:40:20
3:35:34
3:35:47
3:38:00
3:37:43
3:39:33
3:37:41
3:36:59
3:38:06
3:39:06
3:36:45
3:38:05
3:39:07
3:35:48
3:39:18
3:38:46
3:38:41
3:39:48
3:38:34
3:39:19
3:35:53
3:37:55
3:37:16
3:36:34
3:38:41
3:39:13
3:37:44
3:39:45
3:38:15
3:39:43
3:36:50
3:38:34
3:38:49
3:38:28
3:39:46
3:37:26
3:38:31
3:36:06
3:38:59
3:40:03
3:36:12
3:39:45
3:37:42
3:38:22
3:37:32
3:38:33
3:39:24
3:39:20
3:39:57
3:38:31
3:36:54
3:39:55
3:37:34
3:39:45
3:36:30
3:39:43
3:39:33
3:38:51
5663
F772
6330
3455
9653
3456
5306
F760
5248
F582
1618
20549
5784
4616
F452
1659
236
5375
3459
3906
2809
5316
4677
7569
712
3291
3066
3514
279
5249
F545
3440
3427
2311
10017
3431
4919
2680
237
4345
9856
5853
F514
5903
6183
2981
1736
F615
4666
4849
3277
F768
5811
F1347
3297
2412
1527
ANDREAS Bong
CONDELLO Daniela
ADRIANI Federico
SOELL Siegfried
RUIZ ORTIZ Isidoro
KIPPERER Peter
GIRAUDO Alessandro
BOETTCHER Heidemarie
MALATTIA Roberto
GUERNELLI Sabrina
CASSAI Paolo
FINK Erna
BACCEI Massimo
PALMIOTTI Vito Roberto
MARELLA Anna
HABLOT Luc
CASANOVA Giuseppe
LORENZONI Giovanni
BOGGI Ugo
SCALELLA Simone
WAGNER Richard
GIORDANO Antonio
MORACCI Marco
ARENA Giovanni
CHECCHI Lorenzo
FRANCO Giacinto
LIBERTINO Carmine
LEGROS Christian
BLONDEAU Pascal
VIZUETE GOMEZ Jesus
CROVA Maria Beatrice
JUCH Heiimo
GROTTESCHI Tommaso
GIANOTTI Matteo
ACCARINO Augusto
TOMMASINI Daniele
BORGO Francesco
CAROLEO Massimo
DIDONNA Francesco
PLANCHON Patrick
CORSINI Diego
CUCCHI Anselmo
LUCCHINI Lorenza
DI MICHELE Waltenio
TAGLIATI Stefano
ROCCHI Riccardo
MACIASZCZYK Roman
LEGITTIMO Barbara
BRAMBILLA Gianguido
MAGGIORI Andrea
BIZZARRI Paolo
MALAGONI Cristina
KNÖBL Günter
MASCHERIN Giorgia
COSTANTINO Valerio
BRESSAN Lorenzo
STROOBANTS Stefaan
VS MERTENDORF
WINNER FOLIGNO
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE
A.S.D.DRAGONERO
AZZANO RUNNERS
POD. FINALE EMILIA
AZZANO RUNNERS
CORRI FORREST A.S.D.
ASD ORTICA TEAM
G.S. DAINI
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
PIETRO MICCA
PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA
GS IL FIORINO
VFL BRACKENHEIM
ATLETICA CAIVANO
0553
NADIR
ATLETICA RAN
AMATORISPORT
BAIANO RUNNERS
HABITAT 08
SPORTPIRATEN WURTHERSEE
G.S. MAIANO
PODISTICA PRATESE
A.S.D. LA CORSA NAPOLI
G.S. MAIANO
ASD PODISTICA BOSCO DI CAPO
MASSIMO CAROLEO
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
VILLA PAMPHILI
ASD GP GARLASCHESE
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
TEAM OTC COMO
ASD ATL. MONTE MARIO
GYMNASIUM ALGHERO
ATLETICA VERBANO
BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO
PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM
LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM
OSIATIS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
52
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
2895
2896
2897
2898
2899
2900
2901
2902
2903
2904
2905
2906
2907
2908
2909
2910
2911
2912
2913
2914
2915
2916
2917
2918
2919
2920
2921
2922
2923
2924
2925
2926
2927
2928
2929
2930
2931
2932
2933
2934
2935
2936
2937
2938
2939
2940
2941
2942
2943
2944
2945
2946
2947
2948
2949
2950
2951
2717
2718
2719
2720
2721
179
180
2722
2723
2724
2725
2726
2727
2728
181
182
2729
2730
2731
2732
2733
2734
2735
183
2736
184
2737
2738
2739
2740
2741
2742
2743
2744
185
2745
2746
2747
2748
2749
2750
2751
2752
2753
2754
2755
2756
2757
2758
2759
2760
2761
2762
2763
2764
2765
2766
732
334
733
31
734
28
37
482
735
736
598
737
738
335
29
52
483
739
740
741
376
742
32
53
377
38
378
599
27
743
484
600
124
744
50
125
379
485
486
487
336
337
338
745
488
601
380
746
4
747
748
602
603
489
126
749
339
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM60
MM40
MF45
TF
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM50
MF45
MF35
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM40
TM
MM40
MM60
MF35
TM
TF
TM
MM45
SM
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM55
MM40
MF40
MM55
TM
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM50
MM50
MM50
MM40
MM35
MM45
TM
MM40
MM65
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM55
MM40
MM50
3:40:21
3:40:21
3:40:21
3:40:22
3:40:22
3:40:22
3:40:22
3:40:23
3:40:23
3:40:24
3:40:24
3:40:24
3:40:25
3:40:25
3:40:25
3:40:26
3:40:27
3:40:28
3:40:28
3:40:29
3:40:30
3:40:30
3:40:31
3:40:31
3:40:31
3:40:32
3:40:33
3:40:33
3:40:33
3:40:35
3:40:36
3:40:36
3:40:37
3:40:37
3:40:39
3:40:41
3:40:41
3:40:42
3:40:42
3:40:42
3:40:42
3:40:42
3:40:43
3:40:43
3:40:44
3:40:45
3:40:46
3:40:46
3:40:48
3:40:49
3:40:49
3:40:49
3:40:50
3:40:50
3:40:50
3:40:50
3:40:50
3:38:34
3:38:06
3:36:57
3:37:19
3:39:00
3:38:41
3:37:37
3:36:59
3:39:03
3:38:39
3:37:35
3:34:30
3:39:33
3:39:16
3:39:52
3:37:36
3:40:09
3:37:22
3:39:55
3:35:58
3:39:21
3:38:46
3:39:07
3:40:31
3:39:21
3:38:11
3:38:12
3:40:22
3:36:31
3:36:28
3:38:04
3:35:53
3:37:36
3:38:36
3:37:23
3:38:08
3:38:48
3:38:55
3:37:32
3:38:23
3:38:26
3:37:46
3:40:12
3:34:19
3:39:11
3:38:46
3:39:01
3:33:18
3:37:44
3:35:01
3:37:48
3:38:50
3:40:13
3:38:49
3:39:41
3:35:29
3:39:34
2921
4089
2064
3015
1965
F187
F586
2065
5625
1511
6136
11198
11615
2057
F463
F770
656
5126
3054
4366
10237
4827
2872
F13
9394
F163
4897
2006
4424
5532
5879
10713
4443
1739
F776
3549
11061
6401
6491
5245
6901
4247
10670
9912
2497
2113
1445
9528
11530
11046
4698
1691
2660
4429
5720
7241
659
BELLI Giuseppe
ALAIN Cardon
PICCHI Simone
GABRIELE Palmino
RUFFONI Gilberto
KMETYKO-HUBER Marianne
CAMPBELL Aimee
SAVINA Alessandro
SCOGNAMIGLIO Domenico
WAROUX Philippe
GIUNGARELLI Massimo
FALCIANI Fabrizio
MICHELETTI Giuseppe
TODISCO Leonardo
JAN Karine
MATTINSON Carrie
CACIOLI Riccardo
IANNITTI Julius
CASTREZZATI Christian
GREGGIA Matteo
ZAGANO Carlo
CANNONI Nicola
AUFINGER Dieter
VICCARI Daniela
BERTOLIN Lorenzo
EILEEN Arndt
FAUSTER Gabriel
VILLA Silvio Giovanni
MOROZZI Carlo
GRAZZI Gianni
THOMAS Chomel
MICHELINI Michele
MANZINI Stefano
MORTILLARO Giuseppe
TERCHI Barbara
ZANETTI Michele
DEROSAS Fabrizio
SOMMAVILLA Mauro
FAVERO Thomas
FORTUNATI Cristiano
SIVERO Alberto
BALLETT Leighton
TEMPINI Mauro
CHIAPPALUPI Paolo
LAURIOLA Stefano
DA FERMO Marco
SCHMACK Jan
CAMBI Stefano
CORSINI Remo
RAPONI Pierluigi
DI NICOLA Alessandro
FELTRIN Wilmer
FILIPPI Michele
BOVOLENTA Milo
LELLA Antonio Remigio
ONORI Massimo
SALVADOR FERNANDEZ Fr
A.S.D APERDIFIATO
ASD ATL. MONTE MARIO
RUNNERS TERMOLI
ASD ATL. MONTE MARIO
ASD BUDOKAN
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
LATINA RUNNERS
ATL SIGNA
RUNNERS BERGAMO
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
SILVANO FEDI
CLUB RUNNER 87
ATL.CELLATICA
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
GP RESCO ASD
EUROATLETICA 2002
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
GS FIORNO
A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA
US QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
CASTELLO
ATLETICA EST TORINO
UP ISOLOTTO
ATLETICA SAN TEODORO
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA
GAAC 2007 VERONA MARATHON
GS MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI
AMATORI POD. TERNI
A PIEDE LIBERO
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
RUNNING ROCKETS
LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S.
RUN ITALY FIRST
LB000692 NN IN FIDAL
LBM SPORT
GS QUANTIN TRATTORIA NOV.1°
VILLAZZANO
GS QUANTIN-TRATTORIA 1°NOV
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
CRAL WHIRLPOOL
CORREDORES
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
53
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
2952
2953
2954
2955
2956
2957
2958
2959
2960
2961
2962
2963
2964
2965
2966
2967
2968
2969
2970
2971
2972
2973
2974
2975
2976
2977
2978
2979
2980
2981
2982
2983
2984
2985
2986
2987
2988
2989
2990
2991
2992
2993
2994
2995
2996
2997
2998
2999
3000
3001
3002
3003
3004
3005
3006
3007
3008
2767
2768
2769
2770
2771
186
2772
2773
2774
2775
2776
2777
2778
2779
2780
2781
2782
2783
187
2784
2785
188
2786
2787
2788
2789
2790
2791
2792
2793
2794
2795
2796
2797
2798
2799
189
2800
2801
2802
190
2803
2804
2805
2806
2807
2808
191
2809
2810
2811
2812
2813
2814
2815
2816
2817
750
127
381
382
128
51
751
604
383
33
340
490
752
491
341
605
753
492
30
342
606
39
607
608
129
754
384
755
34
756
343
385
344
345
493
494
52
757
346
609
8
495
758
347
130
496
348
6
349
759
760
497
15
350
761
762
610
MM40
MM55
TM
TM
MM55
MF40
MM40
MM45
TM
MM60
MM50
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM35
MF45
MM50
MM45
TF
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM40
TM
MM40
MM60
MM40
MM50
TM
MM50
MM50
MM35
MM35
MF40
MM40
MM50
MM45
MF50
MM35
MM40
MM50
MM55
MM35
MM50
SF
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM45
3:40:50
3:40:50
3:40:51
3:40:51
3:40:51
3:40:52
3:40:52
3:40:53
3:40:54
3:40:54
3:40:54
3:40:55
3:40:55
3:40:56
3:40:57
3:40:57
3:40:57
3:40:57
3:40:57
3:40:59
3:41:00
3:41:01
3:41:02
3:41:02
3:41:03
3:41:03
3:41:03
3:41:03
3:41:03
3:41:03
3:41:04
3:41:06
3:41:06
3:41:07
3:41:08
3:41:08
3:41:10
3:41:11
3:41:13
3:41:13
3:41:13
3:41:14
3:41:15
3:41:15
3:41:16
3:41:16
3:41:16
3:41:16
3:41:18
3:41:18
3:41:20
3:41:21
3:41:21
3:41:22
3:41:24
3:41:26
3:41:26
3:39:38
3:36:40
3:38:14
3:39:02
3:40:04
3:40:39
3:39:16
3:40:21
3:39:16
3:39:29
3:40:42
3:36:58
3:40:37
3:38:06
3:38:10
3:37:56
3:38:31
3:38:03
3:40:32
3:40:34
3:37:04
3:38:54
3:39:03
3:40:47
3:36:38
3:38:25
3:38:45
3:40:25
3:39:19
3:39:30
3:40:32
3:34:18
3:40:38
3:39:45
3:39:46
3:40:40
3:38:04
3:36:59
3:36:37
3:39:15
3:41:01
3:37:35
3:39:23
3:39:21
3:37:27
3:39:31
3:39:50
3:36:54
3:37:03
3:39:02
3:38:20
3:38:18
3:39:27
3:40:20
3:38:13
3:38:38
3:39:23
3425
5719
4410
5585
2664
F424
4836
4674
1971
4511
4892
2757
2426
2024
4106
5484
5969
5338
F577
1987
1376
F2549
5939
3148
4433
1845
4233
3042
5753
11249
3222
10381
4504
3041
4996
7863
F761
5537
4137
7760
F490
7548
2140
5140
5407
5332
3204
F2508
5848
4144
10959
5343
11587
3539
6069
4817
5560
BATTIMELLI Massimiliano
D'ALFONSO Mario
SANTACROCE Alessandro
TODARO Simone
BEVILACQUA Adriano
MIZERA Agnieszka
ZANINELLI Luca
AIROLDI Alessandro
ZANETTI Stefano
MORAS Tullio
VILCHEZ DIAZ Miguel Angel
VALBONESI Sandro
DELL'ACQUA Giorgio
BALDINI Francesco
HUBLER Christian
LICO Fulvio
MARIANGELONI Alfio
DE BARTOLI Denis
GIRONDA Simonetta
PIOLA Emiliano
FILOMENA Enzo
VRAIN Emilie
TIBERTI Piero
STRAZZULLO Franco
MORONE Alessio
GROSSI Alfio
MIRABELLI Pietro
DE CARIA Franco
CLAVIERES Michel
DEL MINISTRO Duccio
TONICELLO Amedeo
MORETTI Andrea
STEFANI Claudio
BIANCHINI Donato
ZARATTI Massimo
DI DOMENICO Enrico
BRANDNER Birgit D.
VÉGH Ákos László
SALAS ARQUES Josep Ramo
SAÑA PALACIO Marcos
BOILLAT KIREEV Veronique
TOZZI Benedetto
MELLI Alessandro
ERSEGO Franco
CASALI Maurizio
MALE John
MAÇARRIA José
SONNANTE Fabiana
BANCI Maurizio
FAIRFIELD James
CARADONNA Mario
SCANU William
-GROTTI Alessandro
FICARRA Giovanni
POTTIER Laurent
BATTISTI Marco
PODISTI LIVORNESI
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
POL GIUDICARIE
ATL. CARPENEDRO
ATL CAEPENEDOLO
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE
CORRI FORREST A.S.D.
BETTI'S GROUP RUN
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
MARATHON CLUB ROMA
AT AVIS PG
A.S.D BROMBO RUNNERS
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
HAPPY RUNNERS CLUB
VIRTUS ORENTANO
ASD DINAMO
ASD ATLETICA DUGENTA
ATL CONLESIO
GP CASALESE ADS
ATL.FIAMME CREMISI
POD. MIS. AGLIANESE
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
GSD RUNDAGI
ATLETICA MOGLIANO
TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI
GS MAIANO
ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION
ISOLA SACRA G.S.D.
KERESZTESI KESELYŰK
0
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
ATL.BRESCIA
RUNNERS BERGAMO
NONE
ASD PODISTICA TARA8
GS SAN MAIANO
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
MI404 G.S ZELOFORAMAGNO
S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA
POD.CA AREZZO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
54
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3009
3010
3011
3012
3013
3014
3015
3016
3017
3018
3019
3020
3021
3022
3023
3024
3025
3026
3027
3028
3029
3030
3031
3032
3033
3034
3035
3036
3037
3038
3039
3040
3041
3042
3043
3044
3045
3046
3047
3048
3049
3050
3051
3052
3053
3054
3055
3056
3057
3058
3059
3060
3061
3062
3063
3064
3065
2818
2819
2820
2821
2822
2823
2824
192
2825
2826
2827
2828
2829
2830
2831
193
2832
2833
2834
2835
2836
194
2837
2838
2839
2840
2841
2842
2843
2844
2845
2846
2847
2848
2849
2850
2851
2852
2853
2854
2855
2856
2857
2858
2859
2860
2861
2862
2863
2864
2865
2866
2867
2868
195
196
2869
611
612
386
763
764
765
131
53
766
351
613
614
615
352
767
40
498
768
769
499
770
2
616
500
501
771
617
502
772
387
773
132
388
618
774
503
619
620
389
775
776
133
353
777
621
354
622
778
504
134
135
779
355
623
41
7
505
MM45
MM45
TM
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM55
MF40
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM40
TF
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM40
MF55
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM40
TM
MM40
MM55
TM
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM45
TM
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM55
MM55
MM40
MM50
MM45
TF
SF
MM35
3:41:26
3:41:27
3:41:28
3:41:29
3:41:29
3:41:29
3:41:29
3:41:30
3:41:32
3:41:33
3:41:34
3:41:36
3:41:36
3:41:37
3:41:37
3:41:38
3:41:38
3:41:38
3:41:39
3:41:39
3:41:39
3:41:41
3:41:41
3:41:41
3:41:42
3:41:42
3:41:43
3:41:43
3:41:44
3:41:44
3:41:44
3:41:45
3:41:45
3:41:45
3:41:46
3:41:47
3:41:47
3:41:49
3:41:50
3:41:50
3:41:50
3:41:50
3:41:50
3:41:50
3:41:50
3:41:51
3:41:52
3:41:52
3:41:52
3:41:53
3:41:54
3:41:54
3:41:55
3:41:56
3:41:56
3:41:57
3:41:58
3:39:22
3:38:06
3:34:17
3:39:11
3:41:01
3:39:02
3:39:40
3:40:53
3:39:33
3:37:15
3:39:05
3:38:27
3:40:15
3:39:39
3:39:27
3:41:21
3:40:43
3:40:20
3:41:21
3:35:09
3:35:37
3:40:53
3:40:49
3:39:49
3:38:49
3:34:33
3:38:21
3:41:33
3:38:50
3:40:36
3:39:24
3:38:39
3:38:56
3:38:35
3:39:28
3:39:54
3:38:36
3:37:38
3:35:49
3:37:27
3:39:49
3:41:11
3:41:20
3:39:21
3:40:04
3:41:12
3:39:49
3:40:29
3:34:49
3:40:19
3:38:27
3:40:32
3:40:26
3:38:46
3:39:20
3:37:21
3:37:38
10585
6868
10256
3373
2196
4510
7276
F235
4149
4373
6394
2366
1661
2552
9630
F415
2566
1660
3947
9627
10072
F2319
3471
6284
7848
10140
6132
10203
5568
2835
9056
5648
4351
6476
5917
7079
5086
1836
10469
4974
2184
3430
2549
5734
7230
4075
4422
4232
6975
1426
5615
11164
3538
9595
F711
F708
10646
RIGHETTO Claudio
HENNILÄ Jari
SOMENSI Luca
ORFANELLI Andrea
FERRARO Roberto
MONTILLA ATIENZA Franci
ZERPA BEGAZO Arnaldo A
SEGRETO Barbara
PAGANO Francesco
NOVELLINO Raffaele
GOZZO Mauro
TZANETIS John
SIGNORETTI Luca
PATRICK Kernevez
GRIECO Luca
VOLPATO Martina
GASPARRI Alessio
FACCHINI Simone
SCATTO Alberto
LAZZERINI Gianfranco
BIANCHI Matteo
SERAFINI Donatella
COLI Maurizio
PREVIDE MASSARA Riccard
LUCIDI Riccardo
PASTORE Nicola
MAGNONI Paolo Franco
BONFRISCO Sabatino
FORLENZA Cosimo
TALTS Ain
DIARI Alessandro
ADDATI Massimiliano
MASSI Duccio
VAGALI Corrado
PROCACCI Nadio
ROSSI Francesco
SCALAMBRA Pierluigi
GREHAN Michael
DANI Francesco
ERIOLI Roberto
VINERBI Giovanni
PIANTA Giancarlo
CAMINITI Giuseppe
MORASSI Alessandro
BERNARDINI Marco
VAN AUDENAERDE Dirk
GIBANEL CURTO Antonio
PASQUALIN Marco
FOLCO Michele
BIGI Luciano
LUCIANO Giuseppe
JIRITANO Toni
DI MARZO Aniello
DANESIN Gabriele
PAIVA Lindsay
TRESTIN Cristina
MONTI Riccardo
GTA CREMA
RUNNERS PESCARA-CORRI LABR
CLUB DEL TORCIO
EVOLUTION
G.S. LITAL
CSD YMCA GROSSETO
ASD MOV.SPORT.BARTOLO LON
EUROATLETICA 2002
SANDHURST JOGGERS
FANO CORRE
POD SOLIDARIETÀ
POLISPORTIVA SPORTING CLUB
ATL.EMPOLI
FANO CORRE
POLISPORTIVA SPORTING CLUB
GS MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI
ATL ARESE
NOVARA CORRE
ASD AMATORI POD.CA TERNI
ATL.SAN NICOLA
ASD LA MICHETTA
LIBERTAS AGROPOLI
GSD VALDIVEDRO
ASD PODISTICA NUGOLESE
AS.TRA. ROMA
GSC S.OLCESE
RUNNER MONTEACUTO
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
DUNSTABLE R R
POL. MONTE S. PIETRO
ASD AURORA MONTALE
BRESCIA MARATHON
A.S.D.PROFORM ME ROAD RUNN
UISP PRATO
ACKO
C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL
POLISP. SAN VITTORE
MISERICORDIA LUCCA
HOBBYMARATHONEZ
ATL.CA FRATTESE
CUS UDINE
GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
55
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3066
3067
3068
3069
3070
3071
3072
3073
3074
3075
3076
3077
3078
3079
3080
3081
3082
3083
3084
3085
3086
3087
3088
3089
3090
3091
3092
3093
3094
3095
3096
3097
3098
3099
3100
3101
3102
3103
3104
3105
3106
3107
3108
3109
3110
3111
3112
3113
3114
3115
3116
3117
3118
3119
3120
3121
3122
2870
2871
2872
2873
2874
2875
2876
197
2877
2878
2879
2880
2881
2882
2883
2884
2885
2886
2887
2888
2889
2890
198
199
2891
2892
2893
2894
2895
2896
2897
2898
2899
2900
2901
2902
2903
2904
2905
2906
2907
2908
200
2909
2910
2911
2912
2913
2914
2915
201
2916
2917
202
2918
2919
2920
35
780
624
390
625
506
356
42
781
357
507
508
136
36
782
783
784
391
785
358
786
787
43
54
359
360
137
788
626
138
627
628
509
510
629
511
789
790
361
362
392
512
8
630
363
364
791
631
513
792
54
365
514
44
366
37
367
MM60
MM40
MM45
TM
MM45
MM35
MM50
TF
MM40
MM50
MM35
MM35
MM55
MM60
MM40
MM40
MM40
TM
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM40
TF
MF40
MM50
MM50
MM55
MM40
MM45
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM50
TM
MM35
SF
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM40
MF35
MM50
MM35
TF
MM50
MM60
MM50
3:41:59
3:41:59
3:41:59
3:41:59
3:42:01
3:42:01
3:42:02
3:42:02
3:42:03
3:42:03
3:42:03
3:42:04
3:42:04
3:42:05
3:42:05
3:42:05
3:42:06
3:42:06
3:42:07
3:42:08
3:42:08
3:42:09
3:42:09
3:42:10
3:42:10
3:42:10
3:42:11
3:42:12
3:42:12
3:42:13
3:42:14
3:42:14
3:42:14
3:42:14
3:42:15
3:42:16
3:42:16
3:42:16
3:42:16
3:42:17
3:42:17
3:42:17
3:42:18
3:42:19
3:42:21
3:42:21
3:42:22
3:42:22
3:42:23
3:42:23
3:42:24
3:42:25
3:42:26
3:42:26
3:42:26
3:42:26
3:42:26
3:38:11
3:38:49
3:39:44
3:40:52
3:40:54
3:36:57
3:40:36
3:40:08
3:38:04
3:36:41
3:35:46
3:40:33
3:38:02
3:40:02
3:40:37
3:39:42
3:40:16
3:37:53
3:36:14
3:41:18
3:38:38
3:40:14
3:39:11
3:41:17
3:39:52
3:39:31
3:39:49
3:41:47
3:35:37
3:38:57
3:38:39
3:41:09
3:36:08
3:38:18
3:37:47
3:38:26
3:35:35
3:37:03
3:40:02
3:41:35
3:39:44
3:41:52
3:41:53
3:39:30
3:41:23
3:40:57
3:40:50
3:41:12
3:41:14
3:41:15
3:40:44
3:35:48
3:39:54
3:39:56
3:41:58
3:41:11
3:39:27
4069
5591
3335
4723
5269
10511
2074
F2521
9818
7257
8913
1497
2804
2555
4515
4355
9481
9823
10258
1581
5659
1793
F589
F652
1578
6217
3556
9695
2705
6107
5567
652
11069
9003
6196
5820
9311
10571
2700
1850
11071
1787
F714
6245
258
6347
6434
4389
2346
11252
F662
10104
9488
F2214
6145
4867
6466
TRANCHESE Nunzio
FRANCHI Fabrizio
RICHARDSON Jeff
MROZ Mariusz
PERRINO Giuseppe
CHIARINI Marco
PIGNATELLI Francesco
BASSENGHI Federica
FORMICOLA Gennaro
ROSSI Domenico
MELUCCI Jacopo
D'ALIA Paolino
MARRONE Claudio
MASSA Carlo
BALZAROTTI Paolo
ROSCIOLI Fabiano
STAZI Mauro
PASCALICCHIO Bartolo
BRIOZZO Umberto
BERGOMI Giulio
EBIHARA Ken
CERVI Andrea
PETRENI Giulia
GALIMBERTI Alessandra
PIERRE-MARIE Trehet
CONZI Fabio
CELESTI Corrado
TASSONE Michele
BASSANI Walter
DEL SOLDATO Alessandro
FERRER AMIGO Gonzalo
BACCINI Luca
ALTIERI Alessio
FILOMENA Marco
CERVI Giorgio
VITULANO Matteo
PASQUALETTI Federico
TREMENTINI Danilo
PONZUOLI Filiberto
MANCINI Francesco
VELECKÝ Luboš
MUFFATO Luca
SANVITO Sara
CERRETANI Paolo
LANDUCCI Claudio
ZETTI Francesco
NARCISO Fulvio
TSALAPATIS Stefanos
JOERGEN Eriksen
GIATTI Carlo
MONTAGNER Michela
PIDD Malcolm
CITRON Emanuel
JAHN Stefanie
FRANS Van De Pol
GIANNINI Lorenzo
MANCINELLI DEGLI ESPOS
ASD PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
ATL.SAN NICOLA
POL. CAROGATESE
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTO
ASD PODISTICA BOSCO DI CAPO
GDS LIBERTAS LE TORRI
A.S.ATL.ROCCA DI PAPA
RUNNERS CHIETI CORRILABRUZ
ATL. NOVESE
A.S.D. RUNNING SARONNO
A.S.D. PODISTICA ALSIVM LADIS
ATLETICA INPS
ASD POLIGNANO
S.S. RUNNERS LOANO
POL. SAN DONNINO
ATL. MONTE BELLUNA
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
ASD BIKE & RUN
ATL,CA SPOLETO 2010
ADS FARTLEK OSTIA
FRIESIAN TEAM
C.S LUIVAN SETTIGNANO
NESSUNA
POD. MIS. AGLIANESE
PODISTICA SAN SALVO
PODISTICA GALLENO
FS ATL.STRACAGNANO
UISP ABBADIASSI
ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO
LOKO TRUTNOV
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORI
LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
PARCO ALPI APUANE
ATLETICA EST TORINO
TURNVEREIN WATT
CROCE C'ORO MONTALE
A PIEDE LIBERO
WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
G.S. LITAL
POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
56
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3123
3124
3125
3126
3127
3128
3129
3130
3131
3132
3133
3134
3135
3136
3137
3138
3139
3140
3141
3142
3143
3144
3145
3146
3147
3148
3149
3150
3151
3152
3153
3154
3155
3156
3157
3158
3159
3160
3161
3162
3163
3164
3165
3166
3167
3168
3169
3170
3171
3172
3173
3174
3175
3176
3177
3178
3179
2921
2922
2923
2924
2925
2926
2927
2928
2929
2930
2931
2932
2933
2934
2935
2936
2937
2938
2939
2940
2941
2942
2943
2944
2945
2946
203
2947
2948
204
2949
2950
2951
2952
2953
2954
2955
2956
2957
205
2958
2959
2960
2961
2962
2963
206
2964
2965
2966
2967
2968
2969
2970
2971
2972
207
632
393
515
516
517
38
633
368
793
394
518
794
634
795
796
395
369
396
519
635
636
637
370
638
371
520
55
639
797
55
798
139
521
39
372
140
799
397
398
56
40
800
801
802
373
640
56
399
803
804
141
41
374
375
376
805
57
MM45
TM
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM60
MM45
MM50
MM40
TM
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM40
TM
MM50
TM
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM35
MF40
MM45
MM40
MF35
MM40
MM55
MM35
MM60
MM50
MM55
MM40
TM
TM
MF35
MM60
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM45
MF40
TM
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM60
MM50
MM50
MM50
MM40
MF40
3:42:27
3:42:27
3:42:28
3:42:29
3:42:29
3:42:30
3:42:30
3:42:31
3:42:31
3:42:31
3:42:32
3:42:32
3:42:33
3:42:34
3:42:34
3:42:34
3:42:34
3:42:34
3:42:35
3:42:38
3:42:39
3:42:40
3:42:40
3:42:40
3:42:42
3:42:43
3:42:44
3:42:44
3:42:44
3:42:45
3:42:45
3:42:45
3:42:45
3:42:48
3:42:48
3:42:49
3:42:49
3:42:50
3:42:50
3:42:51
3:42:51
3:42:52
3:42:53
3:42:53
3:42:53
3:42:53
3:42:53
3:42:53
3:42:53
3:42:54
3:42:54
3:42:54
3:42:54
3:42:54
3:42:55
3:42:57
3:42:57
3:41:27
3:36:11
3:35:44
3:40:05
3:39:46
3:40:31
3:41:06
3:41:24
3:41:13
3:41:16
3:39:17
3:37:56
3:39:53
3:40:27
3:37:07
3:37:32
3:39:28
3:39:49
3:37:45
3:40:24
3:41:08
3:41:15
3:42:31
3:40:19
3:37:54
3:38:22
3:41:48
3:38:26
3:39:49
3:39:17
3:39:54
3:41:49
3:39:17
3:40:34
3:39:06
3:39:26
3:41:27
3:40:14
3:41:45
3:41:57
3:39:55
3:40:56
3:39:53
3:41:55
3:41:18
3:38:55
3:39:42
3:41:47
3:39:18
3:41:28
3:41:19
3:42:39
3:42:23
3:41:06
3:41:43
3:42:37
3:40:34
2998
11078
9305
1973
6408
4880
2053
5270
2044
4370
6166
5665
10629
3383
7269
10413
1761
2793
4978
4654
6338
804
379
3070
2459
10299
F153
5434
4647
F1020
5452
3463
8960
1975
5536
6360
5271
5949
2591
F2351
6197
1447
9463
10356
5078
5203
F672
11593
4565
3302
2088
2888
3252
6052
3544
5141
F2606
ESPOSITO Angelo
FACCHIN Massimo
ABATI Samuele
GURVAN Donnars
FONTANA Lucio
MORGESE Giuseppe
PELLEGRINO Domenico
CATANIA Francesco
LA NOTTE Francesco
REGONESI Andrea
NOLANO Marco
FLORIDDIA Gianfranco
SCUDELLARO Alfredo
BIANCARDI Filippo
GIULIANI Carlo
DURANTE Andrea
JAN Foerster
LIONETTI Damiano
CASTAGNINI Andrea
ALIMONTI Daniele
DAL VECCHIO Carlo
RUFINO Vincenzo
CALICCHIA Bruno
FISCHER Reto
JEAN LUC Hauton
SICIGNANO Aniello
PONTILLO Maria Concetta
WIESER Joachim
STIZZOLI Lorenzo
WEISS Nili
CENSI Luigi
PARLANTI Massimo
BIBI Tal
BONETTI Roberto
PELBANI Luigi
DI BENEDETTO Geremia
RIZZOLA Ivan
BARNI Tommaso
LACORCIA Stefano
TAGLIFERRI Manuela
GORGONE Salvatore
CERBINI Alessandro
BERTOLLI Stefano
SCHIOCCHET Christian
OLIVIER Forget
LOTYSZ Marek
OLIVOTTO Laura
RENDON MARQUEZ Luis
REBOLLINI Massimo
PANCIAROLA Fabio
CHENAL Pascal
PULSONI Marcello
BONZI Vincenzo
BARBUSCI Franco
CIABATTI Luciano
DURANTE Giorgio
BETTOCCHI Milena
ATLETICA MARANO
ASD RUNNER VARESE
A.I.C.S
POD. LIPPO
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
ATL. SAN NICOLA
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
A.S.D. 29 MARTIRI
GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEA
RUNNING CAMEROTA
TV KAERLICH
ASD RUNNERS PESCARA CORRIL
PASTA GRANAROLO
ASD TRA LE RIGHE
ATL. VITTORIO VENETO
RUNNING AT.CA CAMERATA
PODISTICA MORENA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
IL LAGHETTO
PANORMUS
ASD VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS
POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNAL
RUNNERS DESIO
ASD POD COTIGNOLA
ATL.VILLONGO
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
COM PRATO
FIRENZE TRIATHLON
ASD LUPI D'APPENNINO
GS BANCARI ROMANI
MONTELUPO RUNNERS
ATLETICA VIGNATE
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
TRIATHLON KOSZALIN
A.S. QUANTIN
BRESCIA MARATHON
C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
ATLETICA VAL TAVO CORRILAB
ATLETICA PRESEZZO
ASD VILLA DE SA
GS SILENZIOSI LECCE
EDEN
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
57
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3180
3181
3182
3183
3184
3185
3186
3187
3188
3189
3190
3191
3192
3193
3194
3195
3196
3197
3198
3199
3200
3201
3202
3203
3204
3205
3206
3207
3208
3209
3210
3211
3212
3213
3214
3215
3216
3217
3218
3219
3220
3221
3222
3223
3224
3225
3226
3227
3228
3229
3230
3231
3232
3233
3234
3235
3236
2973
2974
2975
2976
2977
2978
2979
2980
2981
2982
2983
2984
2985
2986
2987
2988
2989
2990
2991
2992
2993
2994
2995
2996
2997
2998
208
2999
3000
3001
3002
3003
3004
3005
3006
3007
3008
3009
3010
3011
3012
3013
3014
3015
3016
3017
3018
3019
3020
3021
3022
3023
209
3024
3025
3026
3027
400
806
522
641
377
401
807
378
379
380
402
642
523
643
42
381
644
524
382
645
646
808
647
5
525
383
57
526
809
527
648
43
528
384
649
650
651
529
385
142
652
386
387
143
653
530
654
655
656
44
810
144
45
388
811
389
812
TM
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM50
TM
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM50
TM
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM60
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM65
MM35
MM50
MF35
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM60
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM55
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM55
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM60
MM40
MM55
TF
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM40
3:42:57
3:42:58
3:42:58
3:42:58
3:42:59
3:42:59
3:43:01
3:43:01
3:43:01
3:43:02
3:43:02
3:43:03
3:43:04
3:43:05
3:43:06
3:43:06
3:43:06
3:43:07
3:43:07
3:43:07
3:43:08
3:43:08
3:43:09
3:43:09
3:43:10
3:43:11
3:43:12
3:43:12
3:43:12
3:43:13
3:43:13
3:43:13
3:43:13
3:43:14
3:43:14
3:43:14
3:43:15
3:43:15
3:43:16
3:43:16
3:43:16
3:43:17
3:43:17
3:43:19
3:43:19
3:43:19
3:43:20
3:43:20
3:43:22
3:43:23
3:43:23
3:43:24
3:43:24
3:43:25
3:43:25
3:43:26
3:43:26
3:39:33
3:37:47
3:36:45
3:42:37
3:41:30
3:38:49
3:36:04
3:42:44
3:40:50
3:39:59
3:37:46
3:41:56
3:42:28
3:40:35
3:40:00
3:39:04
3:37:27
3:36:41
3:41:02
3:41:26
3:40:01
3:40:20
3:38:18
3:42:09
3:39:12
3:41:23
3:40:46
3:41:08
3:40:29
3:40:28
3:42:18
3:40:32
3:39:22
3:40:15
3:43:06
3:40:13
3:39:06
3:40:18
3:40:45
3:40:30
3:39:43
3:41:43
3:41:44
3:40:54
3:37:20
3:40:00
3:38:54
3:42:17
3:39:42
3:43:09
3:41:17
3:40:29
3:41:21
3:40:46
3:41:12
3:37:18
3:38:37
4553
11456
9831
5127
2087
10643
9124
4701
4668
7476
9495
5329
2868
2252
7731
6158
10443
9682
4086
2605
5513
5093
7270
3166
4245
5940
F603
4302
9629
5729
2861
6115
5204
6352
277
6126
10386
6092
2260
4995
11510
4359
1683
4554
9937
4022
5930
2817
4716
4168
4981
1508
F531
4489
1903
10176
9556
BUTTURINI Giovanni
PICCININI Luca
BORRACCI Tommaso
CORLETO Andrea
BUTTERLIN Michel
VELTRONI Lorenzo
FRATINI Simone
FABBRI Gianfranco
SPINA Vincenzo
MORESCHI Mauro
FASTELLI Marco
GAMBERINI Denis
COMEL Valerio
CORNACCHIA Vincenzo
BRUNO Antonino
CACCIANI Marco
PALUMBO Francesco
TAMMARO Cristiano
BISETTI Ivan
DECOUX Olivier
FATICONI Maximiliano
BORTOLONI Fabio
CAMPO Alberto
HECQ Georges
MARTINI Thomas
CASTRIA Tommaso
VICHI Katiuscia
PEREZ DIAZ Alvaro Jesus
BESTETTI Stefano
DI PAOLO Matteo
CASTRIOTTA Luigi
CORICA Alfredo
LUCCHESE Massimo
RICCI Fabrizio
RIZZOTTI Michele
SOMMA Michele
SAVIANO Vincenzo
DELFANTI Roberto
PERRUCCI Nicola Giovanni
CAMPBELL Peter
PAPI Marco
ROGAI Roberto
PICHETTO Massimo
MANGINO Piero
MENCARINI Paolo
STUART Gray
NOVELLO Luca
BEDNAREK Krzysztof
BONSANGUE Stefano
LORIG Milton
BALLANTINI Fabrizio
FRANZ Gerstbauer
GOLINELLI Giada
DYRBY Peter
AGOSTI Alberto
D'AIUTO Giuseppe
VAIANI Fausto
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
LA FONTANINA DOMOKINESI
POLISPORTIVA BPP
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
CLUB SUPER MARATHON
ASD LIBERTAS OSTIA RUNNER A
YOUNG RUNNING
NESSUNA
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
G.S. MAIANO
ASD STUFE DI NERONE
ASD TEAM RUNNERS GRUMESE
PODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARA
ACLO
OSTIA ANTICA ATHLETAE
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
G.S. LITAL
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
EALING EAGLES (ENGLAND ATH
VILLA PAMPHILI
POD. AVIS DERUTA
TEAM OTC COMO
RUNNERS PESCARA-CORRI LABR
GARGANO 2000
POD. WINNER FOLIGNO
US ATL.QUINTO MASTELLA
ATL.CA SIGNA
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
TRC TRAVERSETOLO RUNNING C
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
ASD CAT SPORT
POD.PERALTO
PERALTO
ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS
POD. AVIS DERUTA
SCOTTISH ATHLETICS
A.S.D. VENICE MARATHON CLUB
POLISPORTIVA BONELLE A.P.D.
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
ULC SPARKASSE LANGENLOIS
ASD I CINGHIALI
AMATORISPORT
ATL.SIGNA
GP LA VERRUA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
58
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3237
3238
3239
3240
3241
3242
3243
3244
3245
3246
3247
3248
3249
3250
3251
3252
3253
3254
3255
3256
3257
3258
3259
3260
3261
3262
3263
3264
3265
3266
3267
3268
3269
3270
3271
3272
3273
3274
3275
3276
3277
3278
3279
3280
3281
3282
3283
3284
3285
3286
3287
3288
3289
3290
3291
3292
3293
3028
3029
3030
3031
3032
3033
210
3034
3035
3036
3037
3038
3039
3040
3041
3042
3043
3044
3045
3046
3047
3048
3049
3050
3051
3052
3053
3054
3055
3056
3057
3058
3059
3060
3061
3062
3063
3064
3065
3066
3067
3068
3069
3070
3071
3072
3073
3074
211
3075
3076
3077
3078
212
3079
3080
3081
657
813
145
814
815
390
31
816
658
659
817
818
660
391
661
819
531
532
662
663
533
820
534
392
146
393
394
664
535
821
395
403
665
404
536
822
823
666
824
825
667
396
826
147
537
397
538
539
46
827
540
828
668
58
669
670
398
MM45
MM40
MM55
MM40
MM40
MM50
MF45
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM55
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM50
TM
MM45
TM
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM55
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM35
TF
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM45
MF40
MM45
MM45
MM50
3:43:26
3:43:27
3:43:27
3:43:29
3:43:29
3:43:29
3:43:29
3:43:31
3:43:31
3:43:31
3:43:32
3:43:33
3:43:33
3:43:33
3:43:33
3:43:33
3:43:34
3:43:35
3:43:36
3:43:36
3:43:36
3:43:37
3:43:37
3:43:38
3:43:39
3:43:40
3:43:42
3:43:43
3:43:43
3:43:43
3:43:44
3:43:44
3:43:46
3:43:47
3:43:48
3:43:49
3:43:49
3:43:50
3:43:51
3:43:51
3:43:51
3:43:51
3:43:51
3:43:52
3:43:52
3:43:53
3:43:53
3:43:53
3:43:54
3:43:54
3:43:55
3:43:55
3:43:57
3:43:57
3:43:57
3:43:58
3:43:58
3:41:34
3:43:13
3:38:05
3:42:08
3:40:21
3:39:31
3:41:38
3:39:15
3:37:52
3:42:23
3:40:02
3:42:09
3:42:51
3:40:46
3:41:09
3:40:38
3:36:34
3:38:06
3:39:44
3:38:58
3:43:07
3:42:05
3:36:52
3:42:30
3:39:47
3:43:06
3:42:34
3:42:39
3:42:08
3:39:15
3:43:21
3:42:49
3:41:50
3:39:34
3:40:28
3:41:58
3:43:18
3:38:58
3:39:46
3:41:44
3:39:27
3:41:02
3:39:50
3:41:24
3:43:33
3:39:36
3:40:10
3:43:03
3:38:31
3:41:27
3:38:32
3:38:50
3:41:53
3:40:29
3:40:43
3:41:48
3:41:51
1977
2069
9795
3487
7435
5215
F248
11068
10021
11298
5952
9500
5410
10284
2818
4861
10996
10290
5622
5399
4828
10435
10260
1792
5217
1914
11401
4998
2500
6416
2347
4133
3517
7504
10253
4990
3519
4751
4863
5813
5340
4644
4715
6062
5192
9853
6137
2790
F2681
4984
9348
7082
5502
F744
5365
4207
2092
BOCCACCIO Daniele
BIANCHI Michele
FERRARI Francesco
SANI Stefano
BAROZZI Stefano
ADAMCZAK Andrzej
AVEZZU' Roberta
PETRONELLI Paolo
SCAGLIA Giovanni
BURRONI Carlo
SPERANZA Marco
HALY Marcus
TAVEGGIA Alessandro
TRABUCCHI Giuseppe
MORESCHINI Andrea
GIORDANO Salvatore
MAGGIONI Matteo
RIZZATI Roberto
CASTALDINI Eugenio
MANCINI Domenico
LOPPI Giulio
GOSI Giorgio
SOLDI Giacomo
PIAZZA Luciano
AMBROSETTI Aldo
DEMURTAS Antonello
RUSSO Giulio
MORABITO Giuseppe
FIORELLA Simone
CAPUZZO Massimiliano
ZITAROSA Marco
FOGAS Lukas
CASINI Antonio
KOVAL Kyle Christopher
BIZZARRI Alessandro
FINO Ciro
PANCONI Andrea
BELTRAME Claudio
MEGGETTO Marco
CAMILLONI Davide
AMBROSIO Salvatore
MAZIŃSKI Krzysztof
ALBORINO Gennaro
TRAFELI Renzo
POZZI Riccardo
MAIORANA Luciano
LOCCI Simone
D'ANTONIO Guido
TYTECA Eva
MAGGI Roberto
BOCCARDI Andrea
VEGLIA Gianni
TURCATO Giorgio
FERRARO Sandra
CIOPPA Angelo
TUITERT Erwin
CRUCIANI Giovanni
G.S. LAMMARI
AMATORI ATL.CARRARA
REAL BUSTO
TRIATHLON KOSZALIN
ATL. FIAMME CREMISI
EUROATLETICA
SA VALCHIESE
ESSENCI NUOTO FITRI
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
RAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB
CORSA CONTINUA
GS VERGINE MARIA PALERMO
SPIRITO TRAIL ASD
RUNNING CAMEROTA
A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERN
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
OTC COMO
SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.
AVIS FORLÌ
VERDE PISELLO MILANO
ATLETICA AMATORI NUORO
POD. SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO
ESSETRERUNNING
A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTEL
SEVENTIES LUCCA
UISP
POD.CARSULAE
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO
REAL BUSTO
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB BARC
PODISTICA CANNOBIO
ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE
POLISPORTIVA DICOMANO
PODISTI VALLE OLONA
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
ASD MEDITARRANEA OSTIA - RO
RUNNERS PESCARA-CORRI LABR
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
UISP BOLZANO
MARATHON MAX
ATL VICENTINA
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNER
AV HANZESPORT
POL SERRALTA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
59
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3294
3295
3296
3297
3298
3299
3300
3301
3302
3303
3304
3305
3306
3307
3308
3309
3310
3311
3312
3313
3314
3315
3316
3317
3318
3319
3320
3321
3322
3323
3324
3325
3326
3327
3328
3329
3330
3331
3332
3333
3334
3335
3336
3337
3338
3339
3340
3341
3342
3343
3344
3345
3346
3347
3348
3349
3350
3082
3083
3084
3085
3086
3087
3088
3089
3090
3091
3092
3093
3094
3095
3096
3097
3098
3099
3100
213
3101
3102
3103
3104
3105
214
3106
3107
3108
3109
3110
3111
215
3112
3113
3114
3115
3116
3117
3118
3119
3120
3121
3122
216
3123
217
3124
3125
3126
218
3127
3128
3129
219
3130
3131
541
399
400
405
542
406
148
407
671
829
543
401
149
150
672
673
544
674
675
59
830
28
408
409
402
58
676
403
677
545
831
404
60
832
546
547
678
410
833
548
679
549
834
835
47
405
32
406
680
550
33
681
551
836
59
837
682
MM35
MM50
MM50
TM
MM35
TM
MM55
TM
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM55
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM45
MF40
MM40
SM
TM
TM
MM50
MF35
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM50
MF40
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM45
TM
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM40
TF
MM50
MF45
MM50
MM45
MM35
MF45
MM45
MM35
MM40
MF35
MM40
MM45
3:44:00
3:44:01
3:44:01
3:44:02
3:44:02
3:44:03
3:44:04
3:44:04
3:44:05
3:44:06
3:44:06
3:44:07
3:44:08
3:44:09
3:44:09
3:44:09
3:44:09
3:44:10
3:44:10
3:44:10
3:44:11
3:44:11
3:44:14
3:44:15
3:44:15
3:44:17
3:44:17
3:44:17
3:44:17
3:44:17
3:44:19
3:44:20
3:44:21
3:44:21
3:44:21
3:44:22
3:44:22
3:44:22
3:44:22
3:44:23
3:44:23
3:44:23
3:44:23
3:44:23
3:44:23
3:44:24
3:44:24
3:44:25
3:44:25
3:44:26
3:44:26
3:44:26
3:44:26
3:44:26
3:44:26
3:44:27
3:44:27
3:35:50
3:43:25
3:41:47
3:43:48
3:40:45
3:40:38
3:37:44
3:43:18
3:43:24
3:42:43
3:43:24
3:43:09
3:42:28
3:44:01
3:41:17
3:42:09
3:43:35
3:41:19
3:41:11
3:41:11
3:41:12
3:41:38
3:39:57
3:41:04
3:38:38
3:41:08
3:42:12
3:43:06
3:42:14
3:40:44
3:42:16
3:41:02
3:42:03
3:41:20
3:44:01
3:38:20
3:44:02
3:44:14
3:42:41
3:44:15
3:42:49
3:43:51
3:44:10
3:41:35
3:42:15
3:42:16
3:41:33
3:43:51
3:40:36
3:42:02
3:41:57
3:42:00
3:41:02
3:40:32
3:41:58
3:43:52
3:41:28
9383
3545
4411
7162
4417
5339
9420
11335
3085
4466
7416
1800
3390
4398
2138
3165
3305
4957
4338
F2158
4312
2622
10065
4719
6104
F715
10099
7804
1402
6155
10777
7705
F800
5673
4638
9182
4387
2865
7694
2856
4517
2276
3080
9983
F2264
4982
F790
5026
6143
3343
F703
10589
9887
4399
F645
11552
6345
FOLLIS Alessandro
COLUCCIA Maurizio
DE COSMO Domenico
ZONCA Michel
TENUCCI Andrea
ZACCARELLI Eugenio
TERRACCHIO Pietro
KALENTEV Leonid
MILONE Carmelo
SILVESTRI Alessandro
KADLEC Peter
SANSONE Carmine
PICA Paolo
MASSA Alessandro
VINCIGUERRA Pasquale
GENSINI Massimo
DURSI Stefano
LA MANNA Antonio
SCHIAVI Umberto
QUINZANI Simona
LIVRIERI Armando
PISONI Riccardo
WATT David
SPORTELLI Manuel
COLONNELLI Alfredo
CWIORO Tanja
CAMPAGNA Arcangelo
HAROLD Platjouw
FILIPPELLI Claudio
MERICO Giorgio
GIUNTOLI Raffaele
TIMPERI Stefano
FIORENTINI Lea Chiara Anna
HOLLANDER Tal
GALLI Gianluca
OUIN Massimo
BENEDETTI Paolo
GELSOMINO Michele Arcang
BERNALDA Vincenzo
FIALE Michele
NOVAK Ladislav
EVANGELISTI Gianluigi
TOMASSONE Giovanni
SIEDLECKI Mike
BOGNINI Valentina
CASATI Danilo Luigi
GARGANI Sabrina
FIORETTI Marco
SERPI Claudio
GIOVANNINI Matteo
CARMIGNANI Elena
TORTOIOLI Andrea
FRANCAVILLA Andrea
PEDRINAZZI Ivano
BOTTERO Vania
BONDANI Roberto
GIACONE Pierluigi
G.S. DON BOSCO ARESE
CIRCOLO VILLA SPADA G. DI F.
ATL.PRESEZZO
SEVENTIES
PICO RUNNES
ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM
FORHANS TEAM
ATLETICA FUTURA
CEDAS FIAT PODISTICA
LBM SPORT TEAM
ASD MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I
ASS.SESTESE
ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD
ASD MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I
MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
RUNNERS BERGAMO
POL.DIL. SANTA LUCIA
CITTÀ DI GENOVA
G.S.D.RUN...DAGI
GS RUN...DAGI
TIVOLI MARATHON
KOCHAV YAIR
ASPA BASTIA UMBRA
GARGANO 2000
CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
GARGANO 2000
ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM A
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
GPVILLASANTESE
MONZA BRIANZA
ATL MARCIATORI MUGELLO
SS SPORTING S.I.E.
LA GALLA
PODISTICA C.
ATL. CAPANNE P.
METALROOF
ATL.PIOMBINODESE
ASD ATL.CA PEGASO
GS DES AMIS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
60
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3351
3352
3353
3354
3355
3356
3357
3358
3359
3360
3361
3362
3363
3364
3365
3366
3367
3368
3369
3370
3371
3372
3373
3374
3375
3376
3377
3378
3379
3380
3381
3382
3383
3384
3385
3386
3387
3388
3389
3390
3391
3392
3393
3394
3395
3396
3397
3398
3399
3400
3401
3402
3403
3404
3405
3406
3407
3132
3133
3134
3135
3136
3137
3138
3139
3140
3141
220
3142
3143
3144
3145
3146
3147
221
3148
3149
3150
3151
3152
3153
3154
3155
3156
3157
3158
3159
3160
3161
3162
3163
222
3164
3165
3166
3167
3168
3169
3170
223
3171
3172
224
225
3173
3174
3175
3176
3177
3178
3179
3180
3181
3182
838
839
840
151
841
552
553
411
554
407
60
408
412
45
555
683
842
34
843
684
844
845
685
686
409
687
556
152
688
46
557
689
846
847
35
47
690
410
411
412
691
558
61
692
693
36
48
694
413
695
413
696
697
559
560
848
698
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM40
MM35
MM35
TM
MM35
MM50
MF35
MM50
TM
MM60
MM35
MM45
MM40
MF45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM55
MM45
MM60
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MF45
MM60
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM35
MF35
MM45
MM45
MF45
TF
MM45
MM50
MM45
TM
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM45
3:44:27
3:44:27
3:44:28
3:44:28
3:44:28
3:44:29
3:44:29
3:44:29
3:44:30
3:44:30
3:44:31
3:44:32
3:44:32
3:44:32
3:44:33
3:44:33
3:44:34
3:44:34
3:44:35
3:44:35
3:44:36
3:44:37
3:44:37
3:44:37
3:44:38
3:44:39
3:44:39
3:44:39
3:44:39
3:44:39
3:44:40
3:44:40
3:44:40
3:44:41
3:44:41
3:44:42
3:44:42
3:44:43
3:44:43
3:44:43
3:44:43
3:44:43
3:44:44
3:44:45
3:44:45
3:44:46
3:44:46
3:44:47
3:44:47
3:44:48
3:44:48
3:44:48
3:44:48
3:44:49
3:44:49
3:44:49
3:44:50
3:40:43
3:38:20
3:42:19
3:42:31
3:43:39
3:43:42
3:39:33
3:43:05
3:43:01
3:43:13
3:42:30
3:42:26
3:41:30
3:43:04
3:44:24
3:42:00
3:41:16
3:42:45
3:42:45
3:43:31
3:40:36
3:43:58
3:40:47
3:43:33
3:40:50
3:41:53
3:43:01
3:42:29
3:43:14
3:43:07
3:37:09
3:42:03
3:43:23
3:43:18
3:44:13
3:42:59
3:42:18
3:44:21
3:42:33
3:38:12
3:44:14
3:40:51
3:42:50
3:44:03
3:43:51
3:44:07
3:40:28
3:42:06
3:42:54
3:39:54
3:44:02
3:40:46
3:43:40
3:40:46
3:42:45
3:43:18
3:41:02
4782
10144
4131
1991
5178
1589
11055
3424
2275
694
F506
6112
6457
10254
9812
9913
10817
F576
3531
1986
5487
4999
7318
10921
9365
10727
1597
5546
2019
4583
10154
3905
9816
5849
F562
20807
5149
4062
4219
10019
1962
6275
F635
1748
3303
F117
F2135
1847
4074
10680
2480
5832
2766
5989
3299
1741
10835
COPPOLA Giuseppe
LOMBARDI Franco
SEBASTIEN Bertrand
DEGL'INNOCENTI Astenio
LIMONGELLI Armando
SEGAL Fredi
FOGLIA Andrea
SIMAC Andrej
BIAGETTI Carlo
CALÒ Armando
SAMARATI Alessandra
PROVITINA Carlo
GAVRILENKO Anton
LICATA Pietro
BASTIANELLI Mirko
BONALDA Stefano
BALLETTA Massimiliano
GAVA Patrizia
BIGONZINO Fabio Massimo
STABILE Antonio
CASSANITI Egidio
LOVISI Giuseppe
LAZZERI Gianluca
BIANCHI Davide
LAURIOLA Libero
VANACORE Giuseppe
MELAI Massimiliano
SCARDAVI Giovanni
PUGLIESE Giulio
DOMEDI Oreste
PILI Andrea
RIZZELLO Carlo
STEFANELLI Luca
BARONI Massimo
MARYLINE Rigole
MORAUX Dominique
FERREIRA DE ARAUJO Carl
BASSETTO Franco
HOUWELING Hans
ZENDRI Piergiorgio
BERNARD Rigole
POGGIANI Luca
BRIGLIADORI Camilla
JACKY Costard
TRAVAGLI Luigi
CHRISTINE Rigagneau
HOOPER Clare
MIGLIAVACCA Angelo
MUNOZ CANTADOR Antoni
REA Mauro
VISMARA Matteo
MARCHESE Sergio
COSTALUNGA Fabrizio
ZANOCCO Carlo
TROMBETTA Davide
FIORINI Francesco
MONZITTU Andrea
A.S.D.MOVIMENTOSPORTIVOBA
C.U.S. BRESCIA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ATLETICA PORCARI
ASD LA CORSA
TRIMAX
UISP
TRIATHLON CLUB MARIBOR
ATLETICA URBANIA
VILLA AURELIA
SPORTS CLUB
TALIN CLUB
AEROFLOT
POL.ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA
TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMAN
GP AVIS PAVIA
TIVOLI MARATHON
SCUOLA MARAT VITT VENETO
CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE
POD.BOSCO CAPODIMONTE
POD. SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO
G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
POL. SPENSIERATI
A.S.D H13.30
ASD ATL. PRATO
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
INUIT TRIATHLON ABRUZZO
POLISPORTIVA SAN RAFAEL
BPBO
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
HANZESPORT
BPBO
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
SEVEN
LES 12-14 NIORT
5 CERCHI SEREGNO
LES 12-14 NIORT
GP CASALESE ADS
FONDISTAS CERVERA
POL. CIOCIARA A. FAVA
EUROATLETICA 2002
RUNNERS CHIETI CORRILABRUZ
ATLETICA TUSCULUM
PODISTICA SANNICANDRO
POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZ
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
61
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3408
3409
3410
3411
3412
3413
3414
3415
3416
3417
3418
3419
3420
3421
3422
3423
3424
3425
3426
3427
3428
3429
3430
3431
3432
3433
3434
3435
3436
3437
3438
3439
3440
3441
3442
3443
3444
3445
3446
3447
3448
3449
3450
3451
3452
3453
3454
3455
3456
3457
3458
3459
3460
3461
3462
3463
3464
3183
3184
3185
3186
3187
3188
3189
3190
3191
3192
3193
3194
3195
3196
3197
3198
3199
3200
3201
3202
3203
3204
3205
226
3206
3207
3208
3209
3210
3211
3212
227
3213
3214
3215
228
3216
3217
3218
3219
3220
3221
3222
3223
3224
3225
3226
3227
3228
229
3229
230
3230
3231
3232
3233
231
561
153
414
154
562
563
1
564
849
850
699
700
851
852
415
414
701
416
155
417
415
702
703
37
853
854
704
705
706
707
418
61
855
419
856
62
708
857
709
710
858
48
711
416
420
49
421
156
50
49
422
62
712
565
423
713
50
MM35
MM55
MM50
MM55
MM35
MM35
MM70
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM50
TM
MM45
MM50
MM55
MM50
TM
MM45
MM45
MF45
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM50
MF40
MM40
MM50
MM40
MF35
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM60
MM45
TM
MM50
MM60
MM50
MM55
MM60
TF
MM50
MF40
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM45
TF
3:44:50
3:44:50
3:44:50
3:44:51
3:44:51
3:44:51
3:44:52
3:44:52
3:44:53
3:44:54
3:44:54
3:44:54
3:44:55
3:44:55
3:44:55
3:44:55
3:44:56
3:44:56
3:44:56
3:44:57
3:44:57
3:44:57
3:44:57
3:44:58
3:44:58
3:44:58
3:44:58
3:44:59
3:44:59
3:44:59
3:44:59
3:44:59
3:45:00
3:45:00
3:45:01
3:45:02
3:45:02
3:45:02
3:45:04
3:45:04
3:45:04
3:45:04
3:45:05
3:45:05
3:45:05
3:45:06
3:45:07
3:45:07
3:45:07
3:45:08
3:45:08
3:45:08
3:45:09
3:45:13
3:45:14
3:45:16
3:45:16
3:40:04
3:41:33
3:41:02
3:44:33
3:44:18
3:40:43
3:44:26
3:42:07
3:41:14
3:40:18
3:39:43
3:38:30
3:39:21
3:44:09
3:42:57
3:42:24
3:40:36
3:43:21
3:43:31
3:44:01
3:41:42
3:41:48
3:41:56
3:41:52
3:40:57
3:39:58
3:43:21
3:43:18
3:43:32
3:42:49
3:41:34
3:41:34
3:42:29
3:42:43
3:41:12
3:42:57
3:41:18
3:43:26
3:42:51
3:41:08
3:41:09
3:41:26
3:41:05
3:38:42
3:41:34
3:43:23
3:42:47
3:42:57
3:44:54
3:43:07
3:43:35
3:40:53
3:43:03
3:43:00
3:43:36
3:42:18
3:44:16
10303
5299
5929
2182
3236
4241
4908
10248
10743
9288
11357
10403
8929
6235
6123
4844
4807
1658
5938
6428
4444
5390
10681
F109
10805
9581
2748
2175
5016
4606
4675
F2263
4535
6074
6332
F180
5006
3258
5054
6389
6363
6110
6368
10388
4097
4154
3555
2165
2310
F816
4358
F1170
20520
5741
3372
4506
F2269
JÉRÔME Rapidel
FORTIN Mario
TESSITORE Gaetano
DEWASTE Jean-claude
LEPRE Gianluca
BACHAR Marek
PRAVISANI Ezio
CIAMPA Andrea
ANGELI Roberto
MARIANI Gabriele
VIELMI Gianni
GIUGLIANO Alessandro
MADELAINE Geraud
MARENGHI Massimiliano
WALLINDER Lars
PATRONELLI Gaetano
PEREZ Claudio
VIRZÌ Salvatore
JÜRGEN Rother
MURA Sergio
RUSSO Luca
RIZZO Fernando
GAGINI Oscar Gino
DE FERRARI Liliana
RAGGI Walther
SAFFIOTI Carmelo
MARTINO Daniele
PERINI Daniele
CARDIN Roberto
DAL CAPPELLO Giovanni
GIACONI Alessandro
COSIMI Simona
CAMELOT Stephane
LABANCA Francesco
LESO Michele
LIBERATI Alessandra
SACCA Vincenzo
ALBINI Stefano
ETTORRE Donato
DE CHIGI Lucio
BENEDETTI Roebrto
MAFFEZZOLI Manlio
NALESSO Stefano
TROIA Francesco
BIAGIOTTI Alessio
BESOZZI Bernardino
LOCATELLI Fabrizio
VAN GORP Ludo
GIORGI Mario
DISARELLI Fulvia
TESTA Francesco
SANZANI Cinzia
WILLICOTT Mark
BARNINI Pietro
PRESCHER Jorg
ROSSETTI Davide
MACCHERINI Pamela
OCC
POD.OSTIA
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
TOSCANA ATL EMPOLI
MARATONKLUB GONCO
AS. MARIO TOSI
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
KINETIC DARFO
TEAM RUNNERS GRUMESE
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
G.P. PUBBLICA BUSSETO
ERICSSON SIK
ASD POD. GROTTAGLIE
A.S.D. TOMMY SPORT LA VALLE
D-L-F DOPOLAVOROFERROVIARI
TUS EINTRACHT BIELEFELD
ATL SESTINI
SALERNO IS RUNNING
ASD ALBENGARUNNERS
ATHLETIC CLUB 96
AVIS BRA
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORI
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING
LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING
ATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA
U.S. INTREPIDA
ASD MAGIC RUNNERS TAGLIACO
NAVE US
ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009
CORRERE E SALUTE
ASDUISP CHIANCIANO
PARCO ALPI PAUANE
G.S.D. ISOLA SACRA
ATL.ATHLON PD
ASD NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
CICLISSIMOBIKE
ASD MARCIACARATESI
POD.CA ARONA
PODISTICA PRATESE
POD.PERALTO
ASD BIKE&RUN
ALMOST ATHLETES
STARTPASS
TEAM 3 ESSE
A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
62
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3465
3466
3467
3468
3469
3470
3471
3472
3473
3474
3475
3476
3477
3478
3479
3480
3481
3482
3483
3484
3485
3486
3487
3488
3489
3490
3491
3492
3493
3494
3495
3496
3497
3498
3499
3500
3501
3502
3503
3504
3505
3506
3507
3508
3509
3510
3511
3512
3513
3514
3515
3516
3517
3518
3519
3520
3521
232
3234
3235
3236
233
3237
3238
3239
3240
3241
3242
3243
3244
3245
3246
3247
3248
3249
3250
3251
3252
3253
3254
234
3255
3256
235
3257
236
3258
3259
3260
237
3261
3262
238
3263
3264
3265
3266
3267
3268
3269
3270
3271
3272
3273
3274
3275
3276
3277
239
3278
3279
3280
3281
3282
63
714
859
860
63
417
861
157
566
567
715
568
6
716
862
717
158
863
51
424
569
570
571
64
718
425
38
426
9
427
418
572
51
419
864
3
719
865
866
573
867
420
428
429
720
574
430
868
52
575
431
52
576
721
577
7
432
MF35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MF40
TM
MM40
MM55
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM65
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM55
MM40
MM60
MM50
MM35
MM35
MM35
MF35
MM45
MM50
MF45
MM50
MF50
MM50
TM
MM35
TF
TM
MM40
MF55
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM40
TM
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM60
MM35
MM50
TF
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM65
MM50
3:45:16
3:45:17
3:45:17
3:45:18
3:45:19
3:45:19
3:45:19
3:45:19
3:45:21
3:45:22
3:45:22
3:45:22
3:45:23
3:45:23
3:45:24
3:45:24
3:45:25
3:45:25
3:45:26
3:45:26
3:45:26
3:45:27
3:45:27
3:45:28
3:45:28
3:45:29
3:45:30
3:45:31
3:45:31
3:45:32
3:45:32
3:45:32
3:45:33
3:45:34
3:45:34
3:45:34
3:45:35
3:45:35
3:45:35
3:45:36
3:45:36
3:45:36
3:45:36
3:45:37
3:45:37
3:45:37
3:45:38
3:45:38
3:45:41
3:45:42
3:45:43
3:45:43
3:45:44
3:45:44
3:45:44
3:45:44
3:45:44
3:44:14
3:43:33
3:44:35
3:41:00
3:45:07
3:44:08
3:44:40
3:42:03
3:43:51
3:43:49
3:41:37
3:42:56
3:41:45
3:43:58
3:43:04
3:44:43
3:44:19
3:42:27
3:43:54
3:42:46
3:42:55
3:43:49
3:42:24
3:42:40
3:42:36
3:43:32
3:44:15
3:42:07
3:42:25
3:41:35
3:42:51
3:44:41
3:45:17
3:41:11
3:43:14
3:43:30
3:39:33
3:43:27
3:40:33
3:44:12
3:43:32
3:43:06
3:44:59
3:41:25
3:42:12
3:42:27
3:45:28
3:43:27
3:42:05
3:41:44
3:43:37
3:38:31
3:40:34
3:42:56
3:42:55
3:40:33
3:38:35
F2245
2753
3160
10884
F561
5724
3402
10819
1539
5543
6034
7666
4851
4579
5066
2519
5877
3358
9966
2504
2268
10591
4439
F491
4965
1404
F489
5993
4952
5207
5743
7392
F765
10962
6009
F717
10441
6402
5523
4713
1985
10005
2390
7824
4333
4820
2489
5956
4472
5356
6036
F2449
9084
1823
1824
7643
474
MACCHERINI Tatiana
ARESE Massimo
FLAMIGNI Andrea
CERCIELLO Clemente
PISNIK Aleksandra
CANDIA MUNOZ Victor
ASSUNTI Massimo
SENSI Vittorio
VILLA Riccardo
BUSCEMI Pietro
CARNEGLIA Michele
PARENTE Concezio
OLEZZI Fernardo
DI FRANCESCA Massimiliano
PEZZELLA Pasquale
CELLAI Angelo
ORTOLAN Roberto
CALZOLAI David
IUORIO Pasquale
WULZ Johann
RAGONE Domenico
BORTNIK Michał
TRANI Bruno
TRAMONTANO Ilaria
PANZA Lorenzo
AMADI Fabiano
PEGORARO Alessia
VALENTI Andrea
DE VUYST Chris
CHAJNOWSKI Jaroslaw
BELLONI Nicola Bruno
DI IORIO Marco
ZNIDAR Tjasa
MAZZONI Cristian
D'EBOLI Giuseppe
BRINDISI Maria
MARCHETTI Giulio
GIOIA Damiano
PEDONE Gianluca
ALBORINO Antonio
FERRINI-SAFTY Ambre
CEARINI Daniele
WENINGER Anton
MONTEFORTE Salvatore
VECCHIATO Nicola
BERTACCINI Matteo
HEUDE Gabriel
FACCHINETTI Giuseppe
BONAFE' Corrado
ALTERINI Claudio
NEGRONI Antonio
FERRARI Nicole
SANTAREK Wojciech
GUMIERO Andrea
CIAMPOLILLO Ivan
GOLEK Marian
DE BERNARDIS Marcello
ASD AVIS FOIANO
ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO
TEAM CAPO NORD ASD
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
ATL.CA SIGNA
TIVOLI MARATHON
CLUB LIBERTAS SESTO
OTC COCOMO
ASD NAPOLI RUN
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
POD LIPPOCALDER
P.SPOR. ATLETICA 71
ASD ATLETICA MARANO
ASD AMATORI CASTELFUSANO
ATL VICENTINA
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
PODISTICA APRILIA
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
G.S. BANCARI
LBM
ASD MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I
VENEZIA RUNNER
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
IL FIORINO
TRIATHLON KOSZALIN
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
VALDIVEDRO
MARATINETI GAGGIANO
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE
UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE
POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO
ASD FRIENDS
POL.AVIS BOLOGNESE
ASD NAPOLI RUN
GTA CREMA
CARMEN GROUP
CARMEN GROUP
GTA CREMA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
63
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3522
3523
3524
3525
3526
3527
3528
3529
3530
3531
3532
3533
3534
3535
3536
3537
3538
3539
3540
3541
3542
3543
3544
3545
3546
3547
3548
3549
3550
3551
3552
3553
3554
3555
3556
3557
3558
3559
3560
3561
3562
3563
3564
3565
3566
3567
3568
3569
3570
3571
3572
3573
3574
3575
3576
3577
3578
3283
3284
3285
240
3286
3287
3288
3289
3290
3291
3292
3293
241
3294
3295
3296
3297
3298
3299
3300
242
243
3301
3302
3303
3304
3305
3306
3307
3308
3309
3310
3311
3312
3313
3314
3315
3316
3317
3318
3319
3320
3321
3322
3323
3324
3325
3326
3327
3328
3329
244
245
3330
3331
3332
3333
869
722
870
39
433
159
578
434
871
723
724
421
4
725
872
435
579
436
580
422
53
64
873
581
726
874
582
423
875
727
583
876
728
877
160
729
161
162
53
437
584
585
730
586
731
424
732
733
734
735
54
65
40
736
878
879
880
MM40
MM45
MM40
MF45
MM50
MM55
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM45
TM
MF55
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM35
MM50
MM35
TM
TF
MF40
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM35
TM
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM55
MM45
MM55
MM55
MM60
MM50
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM45
TM
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM60
MF40
MF45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM40
3:45:44
3:45:46
3:45:46
3:45:47
3:45:47
3:45:48
3:45:49
3:45:49
3:45:49
3:45:49
3:45:50
3:45:51
3:45:51
3:45:52
3:45:52
3:45:53
3:45:54
3:45:55
3:45:55
3:45:55
3:45:56
3:45:56
3:45:56
3:45:56
3:45:56
3:45:59
3:46:00
3:46:00
3:46:01
3:46:01
3:46:03
3:46:04
3:46:04
3:46:05
3:46:06
3:46:06
3:46:07
3:46:07
3:46:09
3:46:10
3:46:10
3:46:11
3:46:11
3:46:11
3:46:12
3:46:13
3:46:14
3:46:15
3:46:15
3:46:17
3:46:17
3:46:17
3:46:17
3:46:17
3:46:18
3:46:18
3:46:18
3:43:37
3:44:20
3:43:44
3:43:53
3:43:58
3:43:18
3:40:44
3:44:22
3:42:28
3:43:34
3:44:13
3:40:28
3:42:43
3:42:51
3:44:21
3:43:57
3:44:24
3:43:14
3:42:54
3:44:04
3:43:52
3:42:03
3:44:18
3:44:28
3:43:47
3:43:19
3:42:10
3:43:13
3:42:10
3:42:55
3:41:36
3:42:50
3:44:53
3:44:02
3:42:13
3:41:58
3:41:24
3:40:02
3:42:36
3:44:30
3:39:25
3:44:40
3:42:44
3:45:36
3:43:10
3:44:55
3:42:28
3:45:20
3:45:31
3:45:32
3:44:19
3:44:22
3:45:33
3:44:36
3:44:39
3:41:55
3:44:43
2007
4642
6160
F745
3308
6433
9366
7730
11178
7668
1538
10332
F1367
4024
3371
4542
1888
4749
5561
2829
F556
F746
6264
5744
4570
6465
7305
2151
4976
10252
6059
11161
2642
4673
5354
4923
6226
11573
6486
10831
9217
1406
4388
2473
5555
3296
10366
6060
6381
10434
4036
F2166
11557
2174
1373
10115
4159
DEL REGNO Marco
BIANCHI Alessandro
ZENONI Ottavio
TRUBIANI Nunzia
VERGANI Eraldo
PINORI Mauro
GUGNONI Marco
MAGNI Luca
PIRONE Nicola
LENTINI Mario
BARIGAZZI Federico
MARTIN Rupert
LAUCHSTEDT Ute
PIANGERELLI Federico
FANTECHI Simone
CIRILLO Luigi
PASTORELLI Andrea
RIEDO Alfons
FAI Emanuele
RAUDSAAR Taavi
DOSI Elisa
STEDILE Lorena
GOSTEAU Régis
FABBRI Mirco
MONI Paolo
PANZERI Giuseppe
ORLANDI Davide
VETTORELLO Claudio
FERRARI Massimo
BETTANIN Leonardo
SILVERII Eliodoro
BALAN Ionel Sorin
COSSIO LA ROSA Paulo Feli
LEDDA Fabio
VARONE Roberto
SALVO Mario
BAUMHACKL Gottfried
CONTRISCIANI Ercole
URBANI Raul
CASCARINO Mario
CAPACCI Mirko
PORTARO Maurizio
PANZERI Dario
HOLM Jakob
ZANO Guido
SHERMAN Daniel
NICOLINI Roberto
TZOREFF Mishael
TOTI Sauro
BRUNO Federico
ONORATO Giovanni
FARGETON Laurence
RANFAGNI Grazia
VENTURATO Giuliano
BALDI Filippo
CAMACHO ALCOCER David
GUERINI Alberto
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
ASD BIPEDI
MEDIRUN CUS BG
ASD PODISTICA NEW CASTLE
US ROCCHIGIANA RUNNER
G.S. MAIANO
NUOVA ATL.CA ISERNIA
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
CLUB LIBERTAS SESTO
GENEVA RUNNERS
STARTPASS
LA NAVE FIRENZE
MARATHON CLUB STABIA
TEAM OTC COMO
/
SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
EESTI PANGA SPORDIKLUBI
G.P. PUBBLICA ASS.NZA BUSSET
ATL VICENTINA
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
POL.MADONNINA
ATL.LIB.UBOLDO
ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO CAPITE
POL. ZOLA
PASTA GRANAROLO
POL. ZOLA
INUITRIATHLON
UISP ROMA
ASD IRPINIA ITALIA
ASD ATL.PEGASO
ATL SAN NICOLA
-----------ASD PODI.CA NEW CASTLE
ASD ROMA ATLETICA
ASD ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
GSD VALDIVEDRO
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO
DELOITTE
ANNABABY ASD
CORSA CONTINUA
G.S. MAIANO
GS MAIANO
CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO
ACP CROLLES
G.S. MAIANO
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO APD
LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
64
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3579
3580
3581
3582
3583
3584
3585
3586
3587
3588
3589
3590
3591
3592
3593
3594
3595
3596
3597
3598
3599
3600
3601
3602
3603
3604
3605
3606
3607
3608
3609
3610
3611
3612
3613
3614
3615
3616
3617
3618
3619
3620
3621
3622
3623
3624
3625
3626
3627
3628
3629
3630
3631
3632
3633
3634
3635
3334
3335
3336
3337
246
3338
3339
3340
3341
3342
3343
3344
3345
3346
3347
247
3348
3349
3350
3351
3352
3353
248
249
3354
3355
3356
3357
3358
3359
3360
3361
3362
3363
3364
3365
3366
3367
250
3368
3369
251
3370
3371
3372
3373
3374
252
3375
3376
3377
3378
3379
3380
3381
253
3382
881
425
587
588
66
882
883
163
438
439
440
884
885
426
441
10
589
886
590
16
737
887
9
41
738
888
739
889
591
592
890
593
594
595
740
442
596
741
65
742
8
67
597
743
744
745
443
11
598
164
746
747
891
55
748
66
749
MM40
TM
MM35
MM35
MF40
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM50
MM50
MM50
MM40
MM40
TM
MM50
MF50
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM40
SF
MF45
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM35
MM45
MF35
MM45
MM65
MF40
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM50
MF50
MM35
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM60
MM45
MF35
MM45
3:46:19
3:46:19
3:46:20
3:46:20
3:46:21
3:46:22
3:46:22
3:46:24
3:46:24
3:46:25
3:46:25
3:46:25
3:46:26
3:46:26
3:46:26
3:46:27
3:46:28
3:46:29
3:46:29
3:46:29
3:46:30
3:46:30
3:46:31
3:46:32
3:46:33
3:46:34
3:46:34
3:46:35
3:46:35
3:46:37
3:46:38
3:46:38
3:46:38
3:46:38
3:46:40
3:46:40
3:46:41
3:46:41
3:46:41
3:46:42
3:46:42
3:46:42
3:46:42
3:46:42
3:46:42
3:46:43
3:46:43
3:46:44
3:46:44
3:46:45
3:46:45
3:46:46
3:46:46
3:46:47
3:46:47
3:46:47
3:46:49
3:41:50
3:43:41
3:43:54
3:43:32
3:43:18
3:43:31
3:46:01
3:44:57
3:44:42
3:45:05
3:44:01
3:45:49
3:45:48
3:44:41
3:45:30
3:45:36
3:43:55
3:43:57
3:44:30
3:45:03
3:42:16
3:45:01
3:41:55
3:44:48
3:45:09
3:45:35
3:44:02
3:46:00
3:39:44
3:43:35
3:44:47
3:45:08
3:39:47
3:42:07
3:43:36
3:39:24
3:43:36
3:44:40
3:43:57
3:45:40
3:43:12
3:41:39
3:44:41
3:43:23
3:43:12
3:43:24
3:44:47
3:46:04
3:45:54
3:41:48
3:41:54
3:41:57
3:43:17
3:42:31
3:42:18
3:44:53
3:42:57
6415
10876
5146
6958
F449
9982
11526
2596
3380
5213
2785
4927
2962
2149
2447
F815
2836
1621
5497
2819
5570
3064
F709
F836
1349
4937
5672
3480
10354
5914
1365
3218
10377
11112
5606
10525
5610
5112
F771
11059
9006
F418
4378
5147
11165
7217
6000
F118
1612
4868
9187
9188
7930
5444
5475
F657
5818
BELLO Antonio
BRITTOLI Christian
FEDERICI Luca
MASTRUZZO Emmanuele
VANETTI Anna
FRACCALVIERI Domenico
NADAL Carlo
MASI Giovanni
SCROCCA Ilario
FLORA Mauro
PASSUCCI Silvio
LATORRACA Vincenzo
TELANDRO Fabio
MAZZARO Massimo
LA VALLE Antonio
MARTINI Susanna
LUCCHI Alessandro
SANAVIO Umberto
ROTA Simone
AKHAVEIN Kian
COLADONATO Maurizio
NEGRI Matteo
FORTUNATO Annamaria
TURI Alessandra
DE AMICI Carlo
DI BIN Paolo
BORSANI Luca
BABEL Frederic
SPACCAMONTE Federico
MAZZINI Juri
DE PALO Antonio
LA GAMMA Luigi
BENINI Marcello
MANGANO Daniele
BARDELLI Luca
PIERLUIGI Rodolfo
MILIGHETTI Omar
AMATORI Roberto
BORRELLI Silvia
BIGOZZI Luca
KREIJKAMP Dirk
IRSARA Petra
REA Giampiero
CANU Francois
BELARDI Giancarlo
STEPHANE Dogliotti
STARZER Thomas
DIAMANTI Daniela
DORI Sasi
GRACILI Pietro
REY Gilles
VILLANEAU Alain
IANNELLA Rocco Antonio
PREMOLI Renato
VON THADDEN Goetz
BINI Tiziana
GUERRA Leonardo
VENEZIA TRIATHLON
ASD PODISTICA CORCIANO
ATLETICA COGLIATE
RUNNER VALBOSSA-AZZATE
MAIANO
ASD FORUM
ESSETRE RUNNING
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
ASD BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS
ASD POD CONSELVS
ASD ATL SAN ROCCO
CAVA PICENTINI
ATL SIGNA
GP AVIS FORLI
ASD MARCIAPADOVA
G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO
FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI
PASTA GRANAROLO
GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
POLISPORTIVA OLONIA
ATL CASALINI
POLISPORTIVA OLONIA
CHANTILLY ATHLETISME
SALCUS GP
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
AD BARIMARATONA
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA
ATLETICA SINALUNGA
ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
ATL.URBANIA
FORUM SPORT CENTER
A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO
G.S.CITTA'DI SESTO
LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
CICLISSIMO BIKE
UNION REICHENTHAL
GS LE PANCHE
TRIMAX
G.S. LITAL
FED FRANCAISE ATHLETISME
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ATLETICA CINISELLO
ASS AMICI PARCO
PODISTICA SANNICANDRO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
65
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3636
3637
3638
3639
3640
3641
3642
3643
3644
3645
3646
3647
3648
3649
3650
3651
3652
3653
3654
3655
3656
3657
3658
3659
3660
3661
3662
3663
3664
3665
3666
3667
3668
3669
3670
3671
3672
3673
3674
3675
3676
3677
3678
3679
3680
3681
3682
3683
3684
3685
3686
3687
3688
3689
3690
3691
3692
3383
3384
3385
3386
3387
3388
3389
3390
3391
3392
3393
3394
3395
3396
254
3397
3398
3399
3400
3401
3402
3403
3404
3405
3406
3407
3408
3409
3410
3411
3412
3413
3414
3415
3416
3417
255
3418
256
3419
3420
3421
3422
3423
3424
3425
3426
3427
3428
257
3429
258
3430
259
260
3431
3432
892
599
750
600
601
751
752
753
754
893
755
602
894
444
68
165
445
756
895
56
896
757
758
166
759
760
897
898
761
762
446
447
448
57
603
899
42
900
69
167
901
449
902
427
903
604
428
605
450
67
904
70
763
12
68
905
606
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM50
MF40
MM55
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM60
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM50
MM60
MM35
MM40
MF45
MM40
MF40
MM55
MM40
MM50
MM40
TM
MM40
MM35
TM
MM35
MM50
MF35
MM40
MF40
MM45
MF50
MF35
MM40
MM35
3:46:49
3:46:50
3:46:51
3:46:52
3:46:53
3:46:53
3:46:54
3:46:54
3:46:59
3:46:59
3:47:00
3:47:00
3:47:01
3:47:03
3:47:03
3:47:03
3:47:05
3:47:05
3:47:06
3:47:06
3:47:07
3:47:08
3:47:10
3:47:10
3:47:11
3:47:11
3:47:11
3:47:12
3:47:12
3:47:14
3:47:14
3:47:15
3:47:15
3:47:16
3:47:16
3:47:16
3:47:16
3:47:17
3:47:17
3:47:17
3:47:18
3:47:18
3:47:18
3:47:18
3:47:19
3:47:19
3:47:19
3:47:19
3:47:20
3:47:20
3:47:21
3:47:22
3:47:24
3:47:25
3:47:26
3:47:26
3:47:27
3:43:06
3:43:44
3:43:08
3:43:59
3:44:15
3:46:46
3:46:17
3:44:00
3:41:33
3:46:02
3:46:17
3:41:05
3:44:15
3:45:03
3:42:36
3:46:19
3:43:44
3:45:35
3:45:05
3:45:30
3:45:02
3:43:51
3:44:38
3:46:33
3:44:38
3:44:39
3:46:34
3:45:37
3:41:07
3:43:29
3:46:41
3:46:02
3:44:09
3:44:55
3:45:33
3:45:29
3:45:31
3:43:58
3:43:22
3:44:55
3:42:55
3:42:15
3:44:32
3:45:20
3:42:23
3:45:39
3:43:50
3:45:37
3:43:47
3:45:05
3:45:31
3:45:32
3:44:50
3:43:13
3:43:51
3:43:55
3:40:55
9994
5650
3996
4601
10616
4063
4791
5562
6185
3476
1495
10632
9490
6108
F508
9929
6058
1924
6008
4374
3251
4507
2249
240
2263
2250
4164
1874
9735
3951
1535
2397
5472
5581
3221
4072
F457
10712
F614
5789
9468
9096
9080
4821
7952
6298
9149
4840
6395
F50
8967
F742
5739
F784
F1071
8944
5963
BERELOWITZ Gary
CONTARDI Cristiano
ISLER Oren
VILLANI Cristian
POMERANI Fausto
ORRO Francesco
BIGI David
BERTINI Paolo
PESCI Mauro
GOTTARDO Marco
FAIS Marco
RIGACCI Massimo
CHIESA Gianfranco
SCHMID Peter
MARZOLI Rita Maria
SOMMA Arcangelo
MONTICELLI Christian
HUYNH Van Cuong
GOMES FERREIRA Carlos
FRIEDRICH Bachler
GENOVESE Alessandro
ABIS Antonio
BERLOCCO Nicola
DE CNIJF Roger
FORTE Antonio
BRUNO Donato
ENGELS Wim
MAGI Marco
CERRI Angelo
BAR Shimon
CORRADI Germano
STROCCHIA Felice
BARTOLI Tiziano
BIZA Jaroslav
BISCIONI Paolo
ALUNNO Lamberto
KARSVANG Susanne
FISICARO Paolo
PILLA Monica
SUSINI Luciano
GIGLIO Francesco
LUNARDI Marco
PARRINI Bernardo
MALATESTA Daniele
CALLONI Maurizio
ZAMBELLI RAIN Riccardo
SHKOLNIK Michael
LARI Maurizio
NASINI Maurizio
GHIONI Romina
CIRRI Massimo
SILVESTRI Alessandra
SUNSERI Maurizio
PAZZINI Emanuela
PINNA Alessandra
SHEMESH Yossi
TACCONI Alberto
AS.TRA. ROMA
ASD ROAD RUNNERS POVIGLIO
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
POL. TORRAZZO
ATLETICA VINCI
POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE-A
AV '40 DELFT NL
LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S.
ASD TEAM FRANCAVILLA
ASD FOGGIA RUNNING
0
ASD ATLETICA CAPRAIA E LIMIT
LC80 BAD KREUZNACH
ATLETICA NOVESE
DELTA SPEDIZIONI
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
ACKO
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
FEDERATION BELGIQUE
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA
HEVER
ROAD RUNNERS POVIGLIO
ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY
ATLETICA PORCARI
SPSEVEN
ASD GUBBIO RUNNERS
ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM
ATL.GALLIATE
G.S.R.C. GALIMBERTI PONTEDER
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO
G.S. FIORINO
CORSA DEI SANTI
RUNNERS DESIO
G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONA MARATHO
ATLETICA PRATO
FIDAL
POL.OLTRARNO
G.S. PODISTICO FIDAS
OLTRARNO
UISP
LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETIC
G.S. MAIANO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
66
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3693
3694
3695
3696
3697
3698
3699
3700
3701
3702
3703
3704
3705
3706
3707
3708
3709
3710
3711
3712
3713
3714
3715
3716
3717
3718
3719
3720
3721
3722
3723
3724
3725
3726
3727
3728
3729
3730
3731
3732
3733
3734
3735
3736
3737
3738
3739
3740
3741
3742
3743
3744
3745
3746
3747
3748
3749
3433
3434
3435
3436
3437
3438
3439
3440
3441
261
3442
3443
3444
3445
3446
3447
3448
3449
262
3450
263
3451
3452
3453
3454
264
265
266
267
268
3455
3456
3457
3458
3459
3460
269
270
271
3461
3462
3463
3464
3465
3466
3467
3468
3469
3470
3471
3472
3473
3474
272
273
3475
3476
429
906
907
908
909
430
431
451
58
71
432
607
764
168
765
169
59
766
13
452
54
767
910
768
769
55
69
72
70
71
170
453
911
912
913
914
43
72
44
433
608
609
610
454
611
915
612
455
434
456
916
457
770
14
56
458
917
TM
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
TM
TM
MM50
MM60
MF40
TM
MM35
MM45
MM55
MM45
MM55
MM60
MM45
MF50
MM50
TF
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
TF
MF35
MF40
MF35
MF35
MM55
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MF45
MF35
MF45
TM
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM50
TM
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM45
MF50
TF
MM50
MM40
3:47:27
3:47:28
3:47:28
3:47:28
3:47:28
3:47:30
3:47:31
3:47:31
3:47:33
3:47:33
3:47:34
3:47:34
3:47:34
3:47:34
3:47:35
3:47:36
3:47:36
3:47:37
3:47:38
3:47:38
3:47:40
3:47:41
3:47:41
3:47:42
3:47:42
3:47:42
3:47:43
3:47:43
3:47:44
3:47:46
3:47:47
3:47:48
3:47:48
3:47:48
3:47:49
3:47:51
3:47:53
3:47:53
3:47:53
3:47:53
3:47:54
3:47:54
3:47:54
3:47:55
3:47:55
3:47:55
3:47:57
3:47:57
3:47:57
3:47:57
3:47:58
3:47:59
3:48:00
3:48:00
3:48:00
3:48:00
3:48:00
3:43:48
3:43:21
3:46:52
3:44:49
3:43:24
3:43:48
3:42:32
3:46:28
3:45:55
3:44:36
3:46:10
3:41:04
3:44:54
3:44:47
3:46:47
3:44:47
3:44:49
3:46:27
3:47:09
3:44:16
3:40:26
3:45:44
3:44:29
3:46:28
3:45:50
3:46:29
3:43:41
3:47:08
3:46:00
3:45:21
3:46:11
3:47:35
3:45:13
3:47:21
3:44:42
3:47:47
3:44:19
3:47:41
3:45:58
3:41:49
3:46:39
3:45:21
3:45:37
3:46:05
3:45:10
3:45:50
3:46:15
3:45:39
3:41:53
3:43:34
3:44:15
3:46:19
3:45:44
3:47:24
3:47:35
3:46:11
3:45:50
7250
5628
2114
5620
713
4390
5705
20205
5134
F634
5309
9296
6279
4622
3261
6280
5777
2886
F2434
6098
F2393
5431
5062
1492
3364
F791
F660
F2361
F2015
F573
9447
2324
6030
1923
6837
244
F847
F237
F522
10949
4369
2825
10755
6262
10250
2514
9392
6315
9203
6204
4077
1779
3239
F433
F646
3562
1317
GIORGI Claudio
KREMENETSKIY Felix
D'AMATO Michele
GIUSSANI Marco
PICCINNO Maurizio
PASQUALETTI Edoardo
TALLARITA Marco
RICHARD Billeth
ZANINELLI Gianfranco
ABBIATI Stefania
COLOMBO Mauro
VACCARO Domenico
PLUNSER Andreas
VERGA Alfredo
RAISA Luca
PAGNONI Pierluigi
CAMILLI MELETANI Giancar
LARS Tanzer
PIGNOLO Cristina
BOUCHAREL Philippe
LONGARI Elisa
FIORINI Marzio
RUIZ ESCAGEDO Jorge
SALETTI Simone
PUCCI Luca
FONTANA Claudia
DE NARDI Deborah
LUBRANO LAVADERA Ross
GISELA Marini
GIUSTINIANI Gea
PERBELLINI Luciano
FRESI Giampaolo
GALLOTTI Pasquale
GIRGADO PERANDONES A
CHISCI Marco
ARDINO Giuseppe
CHELLINI Chiara
SABATINI Manuela
PARPAJOLA Valentina
D'ASCANIO Mario Josto
PIETRA Stefano
CASO Raffaele
GENTILE Mario
GENTILE Michele
DI GABRIELE Alessandro
MARONI Danilo
TOSCANO Andrea Eugenio
TRAVAGLINI Bruno
NONNIS Manuel
FULCERI Sergio
COGNATA Salvatore
CECCARELLI Giorgio
MARINI Maurizio
CIAPPARONI Paola Romana
SINGER Tamara
STRAPPATO Sergio
CHEY Roberto
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
MULTISPORT
BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS
HAPPY RUNNER
ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO
HAPPY RUNNER
VILLA DE SANCTIS
CLUB LIBERTAS SESTO
RUNNERS VALBOSSA - AZZATE
ATLETIC TEAM BRIANZA LISSON
PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA
ATL. MARIANO
CUS PADOVA TRIATHLON
SPORT & WELLNESS
ASDPODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO
POLIZEI SV BERLIN
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
GTA CREMA
C.BATTISTI VERNIO
ASD STIAVA
UISP PROVINCIALE MODENA
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS
G.S. LITAL
GP PAROLIN
PODISTICAAMATORIOLBIA
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS
LAISTER
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
G.S. MAIANO
ATL SIGNA
VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL. MURAN
ATLETICA PULA
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
ALTEATLETICA
LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D
ATLETICA VILLA AURELIA
VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
ASD ATLETICA AUGUSTA
GS MONTESTELLA.COM
MARATONA UDINESE
GS CASTELLANIA
ASS. POD. MARCIATORI MARLIES
APD ATLETICA SCAFATI
PODISMO CAVA
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
ATL.AMATORIOSIMO
A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
67
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3750
3751
3752
3753
3754
3755
3756
3757
3758
3759
3760
3761
3762
3763
3764
3765
3766
3767
3768
3769
3770
3771
3772
3773
3774
3775
3776
3777
3778
3779
3780
3781
3782
3783
3784
3785
3786
3787
3788
3789
3790
3791
3792
3793
3794
3795
3796
3797
3798
3799
3800
3801
3802
3803
3804
3805
3806
274
3477
3478
3479
275
3480
3481
276
3482
3483
3484
3485
3486
3487
277
278
3488
279
3489
3490
3491
3492
280
3493
3494
3495
3496
281
3497
3498
3499
3500
3501
3502
3503
3504
3505
3506
3507
282
3508
3509
3510
283
3511
3512
3513
3514
3515
3516
3517
3518
284
285
3519
3520
286
45
613
60
771
73
614
918
74
919
61
772
171
435
773
46
47
774
57
615
616
617
920
75
172
775
618
776
58
619
921
436
459
620
922
923
460
173
621
777
17
622
778
461
73
462
437
174
463
924
925
623
464
74
76
926
465
15
MF45
MM35
MM60
MM45
MF40
MM35
MM40
MF40
MM40
MM60
MM45
MM55
TM
MM45
MF45
MF45
MM45
TF
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM40
MF40
MM55
MM45
MM35
MM45
TF
MM35
MM40
TM
MM50
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM55
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM50
MF35
MM50
TM
MM55
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM50
MF35
MF40
MM40
MM50
MF50
3:48:01
3:48:02
3:48:03
3:48:03
3:48:03
3:48:03
3:48:04
3:48:04
3:48:04
3:48:07
3:48:09
3:48:09
3:48:10
3:48:13
3:48:14
3:48:14
3:48:15
3:48:15
3:48:16
3:48:17
3:48:18
3:48:19
3:48:20
3:48:21
3:48:22
3:48:22
3:48:23
3:48:25
3:48:25
3:48:25
3:48:26
3:48:26
3:48:27
3:48:27
3:48:28
3:48:29
3:48:29
3:48:29
3:48:30
3:48:30
3:48:31
3:48:32
3:48:34
3:48:35
3:48:37
3:48:37
3:48:38
3:48:39
3:48:39
3:48:39
3:48:40
3:48:40
3:48:41
3:48:41
3:48:41
3:48:42
3:48:43
3:43:59
3:44:32
3:46:36
3:44:24
3:45:43
3:42:07
3:45:40
3:43:35
3:44:16
3:46:47
3:45:46
3:43:51
3:47:18
3:46:45
3:48:00
3:45:26
3:46:26
3:43:44
3:44:58
3:43:01
3:46:25
3:44:12
3:44:19
3:43:58
3:44:21
3:43:30
3:47:09
3:46:14
3:46:14
3:44:42
3:47:32
3:47:15
3:45:11
3:45:32
3:46:45
3:44:53
3:44:42
3:44:14
3:44:15
3:45:20
3:47:37
3:48:02
3:46:00
3:46:35
3:48:33
3:47:42
3:46:56
3:47:53
3:46:34
3:43:39
3:48:23
3:48:10
3:41:17
3:48:07
3:45:55
3:41:17
3:47:52
F465
5754
4885
1335
F697
10159
1602
F764
5759
10532
5380
5386
4432
3024
F751
F542
4788
F2600
6191
10280
5984
4617
F692
7192
6482
10631
4911
F654
10244
6458
10488
3317
9060
7331
4691
7580
4361
5890
11549
F2555
6081
5779
11130
F628
2137
9459
2090
4420
4985
6053
6263
6277
F2372
F741
6449
6888
F45
DE MARCHI Claudia
CRUCITTI Antonio
SAMPIETRO Giorgio
AMIBAR Ofer
WOLFOVA Martina
VENDITTI Salvatore
HAASE Falko
ESPOSITI Marzia
TRICARICO Orazio
MARGHERI Renzo
FRANCIS Leyter
TURCHETTA Luigi
SCATTOLIN Matteo
BERTA Paolo
CASALGRANDI Gabriella
DORO Flora
ROVATI Umberto
SORDINI Laura
LINZ Karsten
SERMATTEI Daniele
DE PAZ Daniele
RIZZIOLI Federico
GROSSI Silvia
FILIBERTI Antonio
DI RONZA Michele
PAOLOCCI Massimiliano
DE MARZI Mauro
BECKE Dorothea
PABST Christoph
SAVIO Marco
CICOLANI Marco
GIUFFRIDA Pietro
MARINO Antonio
PISCICELLI Davide
PIACENTINI Emilio
ESPOSITO Giuseppe
ALGAROTTI Claudio
FUNARI Giuseppe
DI CERBO Carlo
SHUMAKER Claire
D'EUGENIO Luca
CAPOCASA Stefano
PRADELLI Alberto
SADOVSKI Ayelet
POTO Giovanni
GNATOWSKI Przemysław
TRICASE Antonio
LODOVISI Stefano
BALDINI Alessandro
PATRICK Studler
BACCI Gabriele
FARINAZZO Nicola
CARDARELLI Marcella
PANE Ivana
CIATTI Jacopo
SANTONI Valter
NAST Evelyne
CORSA CONTINUA
TOCCO RUNNERS CORRILABRUZ
FONDI RUNNERS
STARTPASS
JUVENIA 2000
A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
ATL MARC MUGELLO
AMATORI FIAT CASSINO
MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CAS
CIRC.RIC.CITTANOVA
ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VEENTO B
MARTESANA CORSE
ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT
M@RATHON.EU
UISP LUCCA
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA
A.S.D.PALU'
G.S. FIORINO
CIRCUITO RUNNING
GS IL FIORINO
MARATONETI GENOVESI
TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMAN
ASD ABRUZZO ATLETICA L'AQUI
LE SBARRE
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA
ERCO SPORT
ASD RUNNERS EBRGAMO
L'AIRONE
ASD ATL.DUGENTA
ATLETICA LIDO DELLE ROSE
A.S.D. PODISTI MARATONA ROM
CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA
SPORTISSIMO
AXA RUNNING TEAM
AVIS PODISTICA MOLA
POD.PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA AS
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
ATL SIGNA
BOOMERANG RUNNERS
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
ATLETICA PEGASO
ASD TENNIS
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
68
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3807
3808
3809
3810
3811
3812
3813
3814
3815
3816
3817
3818
3819
3820
3821
3822
3823
3824
3825
3826
3827
3828
3829
3830
3831
3832
3833
3834
3835
3836
3837
3838
3839
3840
3841
3842
3843
3844
3845
3846
3847
3848
3849
3850
3851
3852
3853
3854
3855
3856
3857
3858
3859
3860
3861
3862
3863
3521
3522
287
3523
288
3524
289
3525
3526
3527
3528
3529
3530
3531
3532
3533
3534
3535
290
3536
3537
3538
3539
3540
3541
291
3542
292
3543
3544
3545
3546
3547
293
294
3548
3549
3550
295
3551
3552
3553
3554
296
3555
3556
297
3557
3558
3559
3560
3561
3562
3563
3564
3565
3566
624
779
1
625
59
780
77
438
466
781
467
782
468
626
627
439
927
440
78
783
928
175
784
785
469
60
9
75
786
929
176
930
628
61
79
931
932
629
62
933
787
441
10
76
470
934
63
471
788
935
177
630
442
62
789
936
937
MM35
MM45
MF60
MM35
TF
MM45
MF40
TM
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM35
MM35
TM
MM40
TM
MF40
MM45
MM40
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM50
TF
MM65
MF35
MM45
MM40
MM55
MM40
MM35
TF
MF40
MM40
MM40
MM35
TF
MM40
MM45
TM
MM65
MF35
MM50
MM40
TF
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM55
MM35
TM
MM60
MM45
MM40
MM40
3:48:43
3:48:43
3:48:43
3:48:43
3:48:44
3:48:44
3:48:44
3:48:45
3:48:45
3:48:45
3:48:46
3:48:47
3:48:48
3:48:48
3:48:49
3:48:50
3:48:51
3:48:51
3:48:52
3:48:52
3:48:54
3:48:54
3:48:55
3:48:57
3:48:57
3:48:57
3:48:58
3:48:58
3:48:59
3:48:59
3:48:59
3:49:00
3:49:00
3:49:00
3:49:00
3:49:00
3:49:00
3:49:03
3:49:03
3:49:03
3:49:03
3:49:04
3:49:04
3:49:04
3:49:04
3:49:04
3:49:06
3:49:06
3:49:07
3:49:08
3:49:08
3:49:08
3:49:09
3:49:09
3:49:10
3:49:10
3:49:10
3:48:26
3:48:00
3:44:20
3:48:07
3:45:07
3:42:33
3:46:02
3:44:07
3:44:17
3:48:28
3:44:19
3:47:21
3:44:21
3:47:12
3:45:46
3:45:19
3:46:01
3:43:47
3:44:35
3:44:35
3:45:12
3:47:24
3:47:35
3:44:19
3:45:48
3:44:29
3:48:20
3:45:00
3:46:01
3:46:03
3:44:56
3:46:52
3:44:00
3:44:19
3:45:55
3:45:26
3:48:51
3:46:07
3:44:57
3:44:05
3:47:06
3:45:32
3:46:52
3:43:49
3:45:30
3:43:26
3:44:01
3:47:42
3:41:59
3:47:39
3:47:59
3:45:43
3:47:00
3:47:14
3:46:10
3:47:11
3:45:35
2928
5781
F2575
3977
F1318
9804
F701
9098
5627
5922
10506
1380
5708
2050
3503
5152
7575
10369
F720
5764
1554
3023
7584
4449
4809
F1142
6010
F805
6324
6323
4250
3550
10872
F722
F793
5760
11590
6267
F1243
9028
3198
7667
4314
F814
7090
10449
F2565
9455
10648
4153
1498
7585
3037
3353
2716
11106
4322
POGGI Mauro
GENCO Fulvio
BUZZI Nives
RUDOLPH Stefan
NACCI Irene
BIZZOCO Giuseppe
GOVERNATORI Giovanna
GENESIO Giovacchino
ZAGARIA Angelo- Antonio
VENTICINQUE Angelo
AUCELLO Mario
ROSSI Maurizio
DE FILIPPIS Claudio
TRIVISANO Pasquale
DELOUVEE Bruno
BIFFI Adalberto Nicolò
LEARDINI Fabio
PINI Francesco
CATTANI Roberta
KASAL Andreas
MOSCARDO Rodrigo
BOLINI Fabio
DI TELLA Marco
RIZZI Arcangelo
FERRARI Giuseppe
SENSI Stefania
SASSO Piermario
REALI Alessandra
BLIOUMIS Kostas
ROTSKAS Stavros
MERCATELLI Andrea
DI BUCCHIANICO Luca
PAPALE Massimiliano
BARASSI Chiara
CRISTIANINI Flavia
SMARRELLI Stefano
HESS Sebastien
LUCENTE Vittorio
BYRON Kathleen
SILVESTRI Gabriele
FABRICE Journel
IACOBUCCI Conezio
MATSUMOTO Masaru
TORRI Grazia
BISCARINI Enrico
LONGOBARDO Agostino
FRAIOLI Natalina
ORLANDI Giuseppe
CEPPI Roberto
SPACCATROSI Mauro
CANCEDDA Giorgio
POGGIALI Alessio
SIMONETTI Michele
NATOLLI Bruno
TRAEGER Ralf
RIODA Luca
BALASSO Marco
2433840434
A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
MARATONINA UDINESE
RUNNING CAMEROTA
POL. MON
STARTPASS
AS CULT.POD.S.STEFANO
AS.CULT. S.STEFANO
GS LE TORRI
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
ASD FOGGIA RUNNING
G.S.BELLAVISTA
ATLETICA ROTALIANA
ATLETICA ROTALIANA
IBEROSTAR JOTELS & RESORTS
POD VOLTANA
BUDOKAN PORTICI
CLUB RUNNER 87
GRUPPO PODISTI LOGRATO
CARMEN GROUP
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
G.S.BANCARI ROMANI
MITINI
MITINI
GS POCCIANTI
G.P. IL CRAMPO
GS IL FIORINO
GS COLOGNORA
TOCCO RUNNERS CORRILABRUZ
QUELLI DELLA PINETA
ATHLETIC CLUB CANNES
TOCCO RUNNERS CORRILABRUZ
POL. PUTINATI
ATLETICA IL CONE
ASD STUFE DI NERONE
POL. CIOCIARA A. FAVA
GS BANCARI ROMANI
NUOVA POD. LATINA
G.S. MAIANO
POLISPORTIVA DICOMANO
GS COLOGNO RA.DI.CTO
VENEZIARUNNERS ATLETICA M
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
69
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3864
3865
3866
3867
3868
3869
3870
3871
3872
3873
3874
3875
3876
3877
3878
3879
3880
3881
3882
3883
3884
3885
3886
3887
3888
3889
3890
3891
3892
3893
3894
3895
3896
3897
3898
3899
3900
3901
3902
3903
3904
3905
3906
3907
3908
3909
3910
3911
3912
3913
3914
3915
3916
3917
3918
3919
3920
3567
3568
3569
298
3570
3571
3572
3573
3574
3575
3576
3577
299
3578
3579
3580
3581
3582
3583
3584
3585
3586
3587
3588
3589
3590
300
3591
3592
3593
3594
301
302
3595
3596
3597
3598
3599
3600
3601
3602
3603
3604
3605
3606
3607
3608
3609
3610
3611
3612
3613
3614
3615
3616
3617
3618
790
938
443
64
444
791
472
792
445
793
446
63
80
64
178
447
794
631
632
939
633
940
634
795
941
796
81
942
797
473
635
77
48
798
799
474
943
944
800
945
475
801
476
448
477
802
946
803
804
947
449
478
805
806
807
808
809
MM45
MM40
TM
TF
TM
MM45
MM50
MM45
TM
MM45
TM
MM60
MF40
MM60
MM55
TM
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM45
MF40
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM35
MF35
MF45
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM50
TM
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
TM
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM45
3:49:11
3:49:12
3:49:12
3:49:12
3:49:12
3:49:12
3:49:12
3:49:17
3:49:18
3:49:18
3:49:18
3:49:19
3:49:19
3:49:22
3:49:22
3:49:23
3:49:23
3:49:24
3:49:24
3:49:24
3:49:26
3:49:26
3:49:27
3:49:27
3:49:28
3:49:28
3:49:29
3:49:29
3:49:30
3:49:30
3:49:31
3:49:31
3:49:31
3:49:32
3:49:32
3:49:34
3:49:36
3:49:36
3:49:37
3:49:40
3:49:41
3:49:41
3:49:44
3:49:44
3:49:44
3:49:45
3:49:45
3:49:46
3:49:47
3:49:47
3:49:48
3:49:48
3:49:49
3:49:49
3:49:50
3:49:50
3:49:52
3:47:03
3:46:57
3:48:23
3:47:25
3:48:25
3:45:12
3:47:53
3:47:20
3:45:09
3:47:15
3:44:04
3:45:41
3:47:14
3:46:43
3:48:10
3:46:21
3:46:23
3:47:23
3:47:23
3:47:33
3:48:59
3:47:45
3:43:58
3:46:52
3:46:20
3:45:33
3:46:05
3:49:14
3:47:39
3:48:45
3:49:18
3:45:36
3:45:36
3:49:15
3:45:23
3:46:07
3:44:28
3:45:41
3:44:40
3:48:01
3:45:26
3:45:43
3:48:08
3:47:27
3:49:44
3:47:39
3:48:13
3:48:36
3:47:02
3:49:14
3:43:39
3:48:08
3:46:46
3:49:36
3:48:41
3:47:23
3:48:44
3035
4454
10333
F811
10334
5722
1918
3170
11610
5692
10795
4046
F585
4595
5024
6413
5019
10076
10081
5114
1945
2606
3457
6432
9154
4477
F823
3319
4611
6461
10408
F739
F195
3171
4736
5310
7336
9552
10423
6247
4886
10246
6099
10594
17
5681
2870
1981
6383
336
9066
1643
4722
10821
5074
4396
5097
MARCHE Luigi
SISTI Matteo
SCHWARZENBART Jean
MORINI Giulia
REITER Julien
DEGLI ESPOSTI Mirko
PIZZO Antonio
PIETRONI Oreste
DE MARCO Francesco
DI NOIA Martino
ROSSI Pietro
SUISOLA Stefano
COMI Mara
DIGLIO Claudio
HERZL Ernst
CARDIA Gianfranco
CIPRIANI Simone
VAN ENCKEVORT John
TIMMERS Sander
IZZO Ciro
LIPPI Simone
LANCELLE Frederic
MONTIXI Michele
CIGOLOTTI Marco
PROIETTI Andrea
LO GIUDICE Antonio
PLACENZA Stefania
PONTONI Daniele
RIBERI Paolo
MATTEAZZI Remo
TOMAZZONI Andrea
SPANO Valentina
LUDEWIG Beate
CAMPANELLI Antonio
FERRARA Angelo
MAZZONCINI Maurizio
MERCURI Sandro
LO FARO Andrea
SKOGUM Finn
INNOCENTI Davide
CAVANINI Mauro
FEIL Wolle
GIBON Eric
CIARDI Alessio
ORRIGO Maurizio
TRIGO GONZALEZ Angel
ZAPPI Marco
BARONIO Roberto
MAZZOCCHIO Gian Luca
STEFAN Toelants
PICCINOTTI Filippo
SOLÀ Josep
SANGILLI Mario
BARALE Gianluca
DALLAMORE Mauro
HERAULT Thierry
GUALTIERI Fabio
GS COLOGNO RA.DI.CTO
ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
CSD YMCA GROSSETO
ASD POLISPORTIVA MARSALA D
AVIS TREVIGLIO
GLI SPENSIERATI
ASD PODISTICA APRILIA
ATLETICA CERVIA ASD
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
ATLETICA INPS
GS RUNNER CAGLIARI
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
TEAM3ESSE
ACLO
POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORIST
APS GLI AMICI
A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA
PODISTICA OSTIA ASS SPORT (R
TURIN MARATHON
ATL SIGNA
LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM
33 TRENTINI TRIATHLON
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
ASD PLUS ULTRA
ASD PODISTICA SELE
ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM
ASD PONTE DI NONA
UDIR B.I.L.
G.P. AVIS LOCATE
BUDO ABTEILUNG HEIDENHEIM
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
UISP
LA NAVE FIRENZE
BANKINTER
ASD RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN M
POD. WINNER
PODISMO MUGGIANO
G.S ROATA CHIUSANI
GP CERVESE
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
70
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3921
3922
3923
3924
3925
3926
3927
3928
3929
3930
3931
3932
3933
3934
3935
3936
3937
3938
3939
3940
3941
3942
3943
3944
3945
3946
3947
3948
3949
3950
3951
3952
3953
3954
3955
3956
3957
3958
3959
3960
3961
3962
3963
3964
3965
3966
3967
3968
3969
3970
3971
3972
3973
3974
3975
3976
3977
3619
3620
3621
3622
3623
3624
3625
3626
3627
3628
3629
3630
3631
3632
3633
3634
3635
3636
3637
3638
3639
3640
3641
3642
3643
3644
3645
3646
3647
3648
3649
3650
3651
3652
3653
3654
3655
3656
3657
3658
3659
3660
3661
303
304
3662
3663
3664
3665
3666
3667
3668
3669
3670
3671
3672
3673
479
810
811
179
180
181
948
480
949
812
182
813
636
450
451
950
637
638
639
951
65
952
953
481
18
452
453
640
954
814
641
454
455
456
457
642
955
482
458
815
459
816
817
82
49
643
956
483
818
819
460
820
484
957
485
461
958
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM55
MM55
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM55
MM45
MM35
TM
TM
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM60
MM40
MM40
MM50
TM
TM
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM35
TM
TM
TM
TM
MM35
MM40
MM50
TM
MM45
TM
MM45
MM45
MF40
MF45
MM35
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM45
TM
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM50
TM
MM40
3:49:53
3:49:55
3:49:55
3:49:58
3:50:00
3:50:00
3:50:01
3:50:02
3:50:03
3:50:04
3:50:04
3:50:04
3:50:05
3:50:07
3:50:07
3:50:08
3:50:08
3:50:08
3:50:09
3:50:11
3:50:11
3:50:13
3:50:14
3:50:15
3:50:15
3:50:15
3:50:16
3:50:18
3:50:19
3:50:20
3:50:20
3:50:21
3:50:22
3:50:23
3:50:23
3:50:24
3:50:25
3:50:25
3:50:25
3:50:25
3:50:25
3:50:26
3:50:27
3:50:27
3:50:28
3:50:29
3:50:30
3:50:30
3:50:31
3:50:31
3:50:31
3:50:33
3:50:33
3:50:33
3:50:33
3:50:34
3:50:35
3:44:42
3:46:21
3:46:21
3:48:17
3:48:16
3:49:00
3:47:10
3:43:50
3:46:35
3:49:51
3:47:50
3:46:33
3:44:45
3:47:30
3:45:09
3:46:07
3:46:52
3:45:30
3:43:24
3:46:30
3:47:54
3:46:49
3:49:19
3:48:33
3:49:03
3:43:12
3:46:06
3:47:36
3:44:52
3:49:27
3:49:09
3:45:22
3:43:54
3:44:27
3:44:28
3:48:26
3:46:35
3:46:53
3:48:49
3:46:50
3:48:49
3:48:39
3:46:50
3:47:59
3:49:48
3:47:39
3:46:33
3:45:38
3:43:28
3:48:18
3:48:42
3:47:29
3:45:29
3:46:19
3:48:06
3:45:23
3:50:08
2360
4766
4365
2540
3142
5277
9843
9783
4377
11576
5165
5533
11481
4634
10273
10597
7491
6862
9184
4580
2580
4485
6133
3530
4684
9833
10480
7649
11469
9247
5473
7099
10088
5202
5201
3489
5823
2157
4697
10953
10375
11545
5992
F848
F2243
4405
11473
5132
9477
2722
3560
5466
5746
5229
5226
9962
2398
RYSZARD Tyc
ROLAND Mutzenberg
VOLLER Fabio
BETTINELLI Mirello Maurizio
FÜRST Christian
FANDELLA Andrea
SEBASTIANO Antono
ALICINO Raffaele
TORDONATO Clementino
GIORGIO Francesco
BATTAGLIA Salvatore
BIAGIONI Massimiliano
IACONO Gustavo
DIGLIO Roberto
GEDGAUDAS Andrius
SPULZO Lino
STRANGES Daniele
ZANGIROLAMI Alessandro
DINI David
PIROZZI Vincenzo
AUER Ferdinand
MORE Milind
FREDDI Matteo
HAMAIDE Michel
PAPA Matteo
PIENAAR Clifford
MUCCINI Marco
DELMONACO Renzo
LUPANO Fabio
APA Alfredo
KISS Gergely
DI GRAZIA Ivan Daniel
GURIEV Kiril
RUSSELL William
BAKER Andrew
STILO Amato
GIORDANO Michele
SANDRUCCI Gianni
ZAINA Luca
MACCIONI Roberto
FRINGUELLI Claudio
CASILLO Umberto
SACCHI Paolo
BOMBONATO Manuela
GHIRARDI Milena
LORENZI Angelo
MACORI Gianluca
MARTINETTI Paolo
CHIRIACO Francesco
SARTONI Fulvio
COMUNE Simone
GABEL Jens
SCHENONE Carlos Esteban
ANTONINI Carlo Gregorio
SCARANO Alessandro
AQUINI Franco
FRAU Pier Giorgio
KRAK INVEST RUNNING TEAM
.
LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
GS MONTESTELLA
RUN AND FUN
MONTELLO RUNNERS
ASD MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I
GS ATLETICA
VERDEPISELLO
LBM SPORT TEAM
PODISTICA PRATESE
PODISTICA NARNALI
UISP
ATLETICA INPS
ASD PODISMO BN
ILPRA ATLETICA VIGEVANO
CARICENTRO
LG INNVIERTEL
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
NESSINO
ARCUS RIMNI
ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
ATL ZARAFOTI
MOGYI SE
AMATORI DI VILLA PAMPHILI
GS ATL.STRACAGNANO
GS MAIANO
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD
ATLETICA MONTECATINI ASD
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
AENEAS RUN
CP PRATO
IL GREGGE RIBELLE
GSA POLLONE
LUIVAN SETTIGNANO
EURO ATLETICA 2002
A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI
SP SIENA
ASD A PERDIFIATO
RUNNERS DESIO
ASD POD LUCERA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
71
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
3978
3979
3980
3981
3982
3983
3984
3985
3986
3987
3988
3989
3990
3991
3992
3993
3994
3995
3996
3997
3998
3999
4000
4001
4002
4003
4004
4005
4006
4007
4008
4009
4010
4011
4012
4013
4014
4015
4016
4017
4018
4019
4020
4021
4022
4023
4024
4025
4026
4027
4028
4029
4030
4031
4032
4033
4034
3674
3675
305
3676
3677
3678
3679
306
307
3680
3681
3682
3683
3684
3685
3686
308
3687
3688
3689
3690
3691
3692
3693
3694
3695
3696
3697
309
3698
3699
310
3700
3701
3702
3703
3704
3705
3706
3707
3708
3709
3710
3711
3712
3713
3714
3715
311
3716
3717
312
3718
3719
3720
3721
3722
959
821
83
644
486
645
646
78
5
647
487
960
488
961
962
963
65
19
462
489
490
822
463
823
464
964
965
966
50
824
967
84
648
825
826
491
827
492
968
969
493
465
649
466
970
183
650
184
16
651
652
17
653
494
971
972
654
MM40
MM45
MF40
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM35
MF35
MF55
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM40
TF
TM
MM50
MM50
MM45
TM
MM45
TM
MM40
MM40
MM40
MF45
MM45
MM40
MF40
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM50
TM
MM35
TM
MM40
MM55
MM35
MM55
MF50
MM35
MM35
MF50
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM35
3:50:36
3:50:37
3:50:38
3:50:38
3:50:38
3:50:39
3:50:39
3:50:39
3:50:39
3:50:39
3:50:39
3:50:41
3:50:42
3:50:42
3:50:42
3:50:43
3:50:43
3:50:44
3:50:44
3:50:44
3:50:45
3:50:45
3:50:46
3:50:47
3:50:48
3:50:49
3:50:49
3:50:49
3:50:49
3:50:50
3:50:50
3:50:51
3:50:52
3:50:53
3:50:55
3:50:55
3:50:57
3:50:57
3:50:58
3:50:58
3:50:58
3:50:59
3:50:59
3:50:59
3:50:59
3:50:59
3:51:02
3:51:02
3:51:03
3:51:03
3:51:03
3:51:03
3:51:03
3:51:04
3:51:05
3:51:06
3:51:09
3:47:02
3:47:11
3:50:00
3:48:11
3:47:28
3:44:42
3:44:41
3:45:08
3:46:33
3:44:17
3:50:03
3:47:37
3:49:21
3:49:58
3:49:50
3:47:52
3:44:38
3:48:33
3:47:51
3:49:25
3:46:14
3:49:25
3:47:50
3:47:05
3:50:18
3:47:40
3:48:30
3:47:37
3:47:39
3:49:15
3:43:40
3:47:00
3:50:13
3:48:07
3:48:19
3:47:44
3:48:00
3:49:08
3:46:52
3:43:28
3:48:52
3:50:11
3:47:27
3:49:15
3:49:46
3:50:11
3:43:55
3:48:35
3:48:27
3:48:02
3:48:28
3:48:27
3:47:18
3:50:34
3:48:33
3:48:31
3:49:04
7565
5852
F2318
2502
5347
11182
3324
F2456
F2680
9505
8910
4936
1505
4406
2737
4607
F552
10555
4179
2030
5527
2037
5008
6257
1480
4947
6072
2385
F511
1988
10107
F829
11492
5782
3986
5010
6288
3367
4254
9621
6152
7297
5700
4973
1713
2690
10092
5698
F658
5033
3399
F406
9775
5157
5393
2474
6303
CECCHERINI Claudio
CANTELLO Gianpaolo
RUBERTI Michela
MARKIEWICZ Damian
NENCINI Massimo
CECCACCI Angelo
BEDINI Luca
SCIALPI Elena
CHARTON Marie-claire
IANIERI Antonello
LEOPOLD Anton
FALSINI Andrea
PAPA Giuseppe
VANETTI Alberto
CANDI Silvano
BATTISTON Matteo
PIRAS Francesca
RIPAMONTI Filippo
ZAMMATTEO Manuele
DE GIROLAMO Fausto
MURDOCK Alan
DI LIDDO Nicola Luciano
OOSTERS Diederik
BRUSCHI Alberto
VILLANI Francesco
PHILIPP Herzig
BEARDMORE Mark
KUNGLER Olivier
BROEKE Brigitta
NESI Marco
ZACCHÉ Simone
GRIGORIEV Aliona
ANZOLINI Federico
RUSCONI Riccardo
CHIADÒ PIAT Marco
PIETRINI Franco
VENTRELLA Sergio
GATTO Odo
FERRARI Juri
IANIA Andrea
WEBER Marco
BERTOLDO Edoardo
INNOCENTI Andrea
CRISCUOLO Francesco
CARIOLI Gabriele
PAVONE Vincenzo
FARINAZZO Alessandro
DWORSKI Marek
PASA Liuba
ZANEI Giovanni
MASCIORINI Gabriele Marco
PASA Ilaria
GABBRIELLI Mirco
DE BENEDITTIS Stefano
TERRACCIANO Andrea
CRISANTI Marco
GRISORIO Vincenzo
PODISTICA NARNALI
PODISTICATORINO
GS MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI
POD. OSPEDALIERI PISA
GUBBIO RUNNERS
ASPA BASTIA
A.S.D. ATLETICA MALNATE
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
LA PIETRA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
GS AMATORI POD. AREZZO
A.S.D. RUNFOREVER APRILIA
MONTAGNETTA'S SKYRUNNER
ASSISI RUNNERS
ASD FASTWEB
G.S PIEVE A RIPOLI
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
PICO RUNNERS
CABERNET RUNNERS
STARTPASS
C. S. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO
GS AVIS
PICO RUNNERS
UP ISOLOTTO
LE PANCHE
PODISTI DOLESI UISP
GS LILLY
LUIVAN SETTIGNANO
ASD ATL SAN ROCCO
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD
ASD ATL SAN ROCCO
GSAVIS TREVIGLIO GIGI BRUSAF
RUNNERS PADOVA
AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE
MARATONETI GENOVESI
ATL 85 FAENZA
MARATONETI GENOVESI
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO
CLUB CORRERE
BAIANO RUNNERS
POD.S.GIOV. A PIRO G.POLICAST
A.S. VILLA PAMP.
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
72
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
4035
4036
4037
4038
4039
4040
4041
4042
4043
4044
4045
4046
4047
4048
4049
4050
4051
4052
4053
4054
4055
4056
4057
4058
4059
4060
4061
4062
4063
4064
4065
4066
4067
4068
4069
4070
4071
4072
4073
4074
4075
4076
4077
4078
4079
4080
4081
4082
4083
4084
4085
4086
4087
4088
4089
4090
4091
3723
313
3724
3725
3726
3727
3728
3729
3730
3731
3732
314
3733
3734
3735
3736
315
3737
3738
3739
3740
3741
3742
3743
3744
3745
3746
3747
3748
3749
3750
3751
3752
3753
3754
3755
3756
3757
3758
3759
3760
3761
3762
3763
3764
3765
3766
316
3767
317
3768
318
3769
3770
3771
3772
319
495
85
973
66
974
467
67
828
829
975
976
86
977
978
468
29
79
496
11
830
469
831
655
470
979
980
185
832
833
68
981
982
656
834
471
497
12
835
836
472
983
984
498
69
985
986
473
80
837
18
499
51
838
500
987
988
19
MM50
MF40
MM40
MM60
MM40
TM
MM60
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MF40
MM40
MM40
TM
SM
MF35
MM50
MM65
MM45
TM
MM45
MM35
TM
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM60
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM45
TM
MM50
MM65
MM45
MM45
TM
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM60
MM40
MM40
TM
MF35
MM45
MF50
MM50
MF45
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM40
MF50
3:51:10
3:51:11
3:51:12
3:51:12
3:51:12
3:51:13
3:51:16
3:51:16
3:51:18
3:51:18
3:51:18
3:51:19
3:51:19
3:51:19
3:51:19
3:51:19
3:51:19
3:51:20
3:51:20
3:51:20
3:51:22
3:51:22
3:51:23
3:51:23
3:51:24
3:51:26
3:51:28
3:51:28
3:51:32
3:51:32
3:51:33
3:51:33
3:51:34
3:51:35
3:51:35
3:51:35
3:51:36
3:51:36
3:51:37
3:51:37
3:51:38
3:51:38
3:51:38
3:51:39
3:51:39
3:51:39
3:51:40
3:51:40
3:51:41
3:51:42
3:51:42
3:51:43
3:51:44
3:51:44
3:51:44
3:51:45
3:51:45
3:48:26
3:45:25
3:48:53
3:49:43
3:49:27
3:46:45
3:49:42
3:48:27
3:47:57
3:44:09
3:50:27
3:48:12
3:48:10
3:50:53
3:45:44
3:47:48
3:47:05
3:49:27
3:46:12
3:49:27
3:49:06
3:47:57
3:49:37
3:44:47
3:49:32
3:47:02
3:50:11
3:47:35
3:50:40
3:50:52
3:48:09
3:45:01
3:51:11
3:43:58
3:50:13
3:47:49
3:46:44
3:48:28
3:48:05
3:48:19
3:51:15
3:47:51
3:47:37
3:48:35
3:50:01
3:47:03
3:47:07
3:49:29
3:49:59
3:49:16
3:49:53
3:47:48
3:49:59
3:47:28
3:48:52
3:47:24
3:48:11
5775
F2706
6180
4484
5795
11350
3266
6237
457
10808
565
F250
3500
5976
1710
4521
F824
6488
7452
2510
3976
6028
6356
9451
7631
5482
11273
5335
1587
2321
5038
9339
2689
9846
7683
5284
4239
4382
10047
6472
9408
2672
7139
6014
2104
10627
7835
F687
2159
F434
1717
F830
4192
6301
9052
7190
F588
AMMIRATI Giovanni
LAZZERINI Carla
SENSOLI Francesco
MONARCA Giuseppe
SALIOLA Bruno
CAVALLINI Simonluca
JEAN MICHEL Maraval
DESTRO Giorgio
OTTERSTEDT Jens
DI MATTEO Giovanni
CHLISTOVSKJ Filippo
LIEGEOIS Caroline
LIEGEOIS Pierre Yves
PALMERINI Gian Fabio
FISCHER Patrick
CASATI Francesco
KREUZER Bettina
DEL MONTE Giustino
FIESOLI Bruno
ZILIANI Giovanni
SAFKO Martin
MANCINI Giuseppe
PICCOLO Giacomo
MAGNONI Matteo
BARTALINI Simone
DI LORENZO Diomede
PECUNIA Vincenzo
NERET Vincent
AMSALEM David
DE BERNARDIS Gian Pietro
AZZINI Giancarlo
MININNI Luca
MASI Mirko
CALDESI Fulvio
LANZINI Fabio
MCLEAN Duncan
MARCOLONGO Roberto
PARODI Andrea
GUERRINI Marco
BORDONI Tobia
LAURENT Semon
COATES Richard
MIGNOLLI Pier Paolo
DINI Danilo
SILVESTRI Francesco
SANO Andre
VINJIMOORE Arvind
MAGALI Loyen
ESPOSITO Luigi
SUZY Vanhaute
SARTORE Ladislao
PRATESI Francesca
PASTORI Ugo
SKORJANZ Martin
PICCINI Luca
ROSELLI Iuri
VAN DE BROEK Veerle
ASD SALERNO RUNNIG CLUB
S.A.VOLTERRA
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
ASD TRINACRIA PALERMO
CORSA DEI SANTI
0
LATINA RUNNERS
SVEASKOG IF
ATL MAZARA NUOVA GIOVENTÙ
POD. NARNALI
ATL MILANO
U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE
ATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
FORZA & CORAGGIO
UTEKÁVAČI PIEŠŤANY
ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
RUNNING SARONNO
A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
ASD ATELLANA RUNNERS
ASD ATL.CA MAZARA
TRIATH LONS
TRIMAX
GTA CREMA
CRALNUOVO PIGNONE
LA CHIANINA RUNNING
CIRCOLO GHINELLI
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
CLUB LIBERTAS SESTO
ALBENGA RUNNERS
POD NARNALI
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
IL PONTE DI SCANDICCI ASD
POD. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
AMICI DEL PODISMO
NESSUNA
CPMV NALINNES
CLUB RUNNER 87
ACKO
MARCIATORI COGLIATE
POD.CA NARNALI
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
73
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
4092
4093
4094
4095
4096
4097
4098
4099
4100
4101
4102
4103
4104
4105
4106
4107
4108
4109
4110
4111
4112
4113
4114
4115
4116
4117
4118
4119
4120
4121
4122
4123
4124
4125
4126
4127
4128
4129
4130
4131
4132
4133
4134
4135
4136
4137
4138
4139
4140
4141
4142
4143
4144
4145
4146
4147
4148
3773
3774
3775
3776
3777
3778
3779
3780
3781
3782
3783
3784
3785
320
321
3786
3787
3788
3789
3790
3791
3792
3793
3794
3795
3796
322
3797
3798
323
3799
324
325
3800
3801
3802
326
3803
3804
3805
3806
327
3807
3808
3809
3810
3811
3812
3813
3814
3815
3816
328
3817
3818
329
3819
657
839
989
990
658
659
991
501
840
992
186
474
187
81
52
841
475
842
660
661
843
844
845
662
502
846
82
663
476
66
993
87
83
477
847
848
6
188
664
994
478
67
189
995
665
479
503
996
480
481
997
482
84
998
483
85
999
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM55
TM
MM55
MF35
MF45
MM45
TM
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM45
MF35
MM35
TM
TF
MM40
MF40
MF35
TM
MM45
MM45
MF55
MM55
MM35
MM40
TM
TF
MM55
MM40
MM35
TM
MM50
MM40
TM
TM
MM40
TM
MF35
MM40
TM
MF35
MM40
3:51:45
3:51:45
3:51:46
3:51:46
3:51:47
3:51:47
3:51:48
3:51:48
3:51:49
3:51:49
3:51:50
3:51:50
3:51:51
3:51:52
3:51:52
3:51:52
3:51:53
3:51:54
3:51:54
3:51:55
3:51:55
3:51:55
3:51:56
3:51:57
3:51:58
3:51:58
3:51:59
3:51:59
3:51:59
3:52:00
3:52:00
3:52:00
3:52:00
3:52:00
3:52:02
3:52:02
3:52:02
3:52:04
3:52:04
3:52:04
3:52:05
3:52:06
3:52:06
3:52:07
3:52:07
3:52:07
3:52:07
3:52:07
3:52:07
3:52:09
3:52:09
3:52:11
3:52:11
3:52:11
3:52:12
3:52:12
3:52:12
3:48:31
3:47:25
3:50:26
3:47:33
3:48:22
3:49:30
3:50:57
3:49:16
3:47:16
3:47:35
3:49:33
3:49:11
3:49:52
3:50:03
3:51:07
3:49:09
3:49:06
3:49:14
3:47:42
3:49:13
3:49:33
3:47:44
3:48:16
3:48:45
3:48:21
3:50:30
3:47:36
3:51:04
3:45:12
3:48:51
3:47:11
3:51:01
3:48:06
3:46:09
3:49:30
3:50:07
3:49:13
3:44:54
3:50:36
3:49:48
3:44:35
3:46:24
3:47:54
3:47:29
3:45:46
3:45:45
3:48:41
3:48:58
3:48:22
3:50:45
3:47:28
3:49:36
3:48:45
3:51:28
3:51:29
3:49:08
3:51:46
7924
6918
5618
9826
5104
5469
4966
2496
5830
11457
3193
5232
5685
F696
F1279
2295
6210
4197
6089
10131
4874
5534
6212
6087
6206
5383
F1080
6097
9358
F481
11300
F1364
F503
9234
6021
5735
F169
9610
5550
6302
9591
F2170
5888
4557
7910
11282
7639
6044
5009
5525
9418
4452
F700
3027
6065
F583
7900
RUGGIERI Sergio
TAGLIACOZZO Sergio
NALETTO Filippo
TANESE Antonio
MASSAGUE FERRER Antoni
LOMBARDI Gaetano
D'ERCOLE Girolamo
SPEDO Oliviero
FILIPPELLI Antonello
BATTAGLIA Luca
PALUELLO Mauro
THORMOD Kaspar
VIROLI Vanni
PATRICELLI Paola
ISABELLE Vernet Ferte
GARDANA Claudio Sebastian
KIENREICH Roland
BERTOLDI Gilberto
RANDE PUIG Albert
GUILLAUME Leroy
PIEDIMONTE Vittorio
TASCA Antonio
LAZZERI Massimo
DEL PRETE Federico
BENVENUTI Stefano
BADRI Mohammed
BERTOLINI Francesca
DI GREGORIO Massimo
DAVOLIO Roberto
BACKHURST Alice
NICORA Massimo
ALIANO Carla
GRAZIOLI Emanuela
CHRISTOPHE Hurdequint
ANTINUCCI Alberto
MESSNER Helmut
FERRARINI Giovanna
FURLOTTI Fulvio
AGOSTI Andrea
MACRÌ Fortunato
DELBONO Fabio
SPRICE Kristine
FIORUCCI Fausto
CORI Luca
NAVA Pietro
CIOFI Massimo
MAZZOCCHETTI Amedeo
PROTTI Roberto
HILL Peter
DE SIMONI Massimo
DI MAURO Francesco
PAY David
POSSAMAI Chiara
GRANI Marcello
D'URSI Carmine
MAGNI Alessia
TOMASELLI Giuseppe
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
GS BANCARI ROMANI
ASD POLIGNANO
BEGUR CLUB
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
GS ATLETICA S FERD
ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO
RUNNERS PESCARA CORRILABR
BOOMERANG RUNNER
POLISPORTIVA EDERA FORLI
FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI
ATL.PARATICO
A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE
CORREDORS.CAT
CHANTILLY ATHETISME
G.S. LITAL
FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO
ATL.CALDERARA TECNO-PLAST
CCF
ASS.PUBB.BUSSETO
ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
ASD ARCHIMEDE
S. GIORGIO
POL.OLONIA
POLISPORTIVA VIPITENO
ASD BIPEDI
CUS VERONA SEZ.ATLETICA
POL. CARUGATESE
L'AIRONE
ATL.AMATORI
MENS SANA SIENA
MENS SANA SIENA
RUNNERS PESCARA CORRILABR
ASDIL VILLA VER.
LBM SPORT TEAM
A.S. DIL. ATLETICA CATANIA
HOGSBACK HARRIERS
SPIRITO OLIMPICO
ATC R.C.M CASINALBO
ASD TEGLANUM RUNNING CLUB
POD. FINALE EMILIA
LA NAVE FIRENZE
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
74
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
4149
4150
4151
4152
4153
4154
4155
4156
4157
4158
4159
4160
4161
4162
4163
4164
4165
4166
4167
4168
4169
4170
4171
4172
4173
4174
4175
4176
4177
4178
4179
4180
4181
4182
4183
4184
4185
4186
4187
4188
4189
4190
4191
4192
4193
4194
4195
4196
4197
4198
4199
4200
4201
4202
4203
4204
4205
3820
3821
3822
3823
3824
3825
3826
330
3827
331
332
3828
3829
3830
333
3831
3832
334
3833
3834
335
3835
3836
3837
3838
3839
3840
3841
3842
3843
336
3844
3845
3846
337
338
3847
3848
3849
3850
339
3851
3852
3853
340
3854
3855
3856
3857
3858
3859
3860
3861
341
3862
3863
342
190
849
504
505
666
506
507
86
1000
68
87
1001
1002
1003
88
1004
484
53
13
1005
89
1006
850
667
668
669
485
1007
486
508
88
1008
1009
509
90
69
851
70
30
1010
70
1011
1012
852
54
670
1013
1014
487
671
510
1015
71
89
1016
672
90
MM55
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM35
MM50
MM50
MF35
MM40
TF
MF35
MM40
MM40
MM40
MF35
MM40
TM
MF45
MM65
MM40
MF35
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM35
TM
MM40
TM
MM50
MF40
MM40
MM40
MM50
MF35
TF
MM45
MM60
SM
MM40
TF
MM40
MM40
MM45
MF45
MM35
MM40
MM40
TM
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM60
MF40
MM40
MM35
MF40
3:52:13
3:52:14
3:52:14
3:52:14
3:52:15
3:52:16
3:52:16
3:52:18
3:52:19
3:52:19
3:52:21
3:52:21
3:52:21
3:52:22
3:52:22
3:52:23
3:52:25
3:52:25
3:52:26
3:52:27
3:52:27
3:52:27
3:52:28
3:52:30
3:52:30
3:52:30
3:52:31
3:52:31
3:52:33
3:52:34
3:52:34
3:52:34
3:52:35
3:52:36
3:52:37
3:52:37
3:52:37
3:52:38
3:52:38
3:52:41
3:52:41
3:52:43
3:52:44
3:52:47
3:52:47
3:52:47
3:52:48
3:52:48
3:52:50
3:52:50
3:52:50
3:52:52
3:52:52
3:52:53
3:52:53
3:52:53
3:52:53
3:47:37
3:50:19
3:51:49
3:50:52
3:50:03
3:51:38
3:47:56
3:49:33
3:45:54
3:45:27
3:51:53
3:50:00
3:50:50
3:50:01
3:48:18
3:46:30
3:50:39
3:51:08
3:48:45
3:47:23
3:47:23
3:51:13
3:47:18
3:46:04
3:46:04
3:46:31
3:44:35
3:49:45
3:47:44
3:52:12
3:50:17
3:45:19
3:51:05
3:48:25
3:49:01
3:49:46
3:48:32
3:49:14
3:48:19
3:52:19
3:48:47
3:48:05
3:49:44
3:51:16
3:49:00
3:50:05
3:52:33
3:50:07
3:48:27
3:48:23
3:51:06
3:48:57
3:51:06
3:48:23
3:49:18
3:48:53
3:50:25
4635
5634
9218
2029
4597
1416
1716
F444
9622
F2532
11544
2796
5382
5712
F1077
10749
1444
F684
6300
10920
F2623
3931
3903
7644
10296
5048
11158
6355
6325
2586
F464
9598
4156
5587
F1321
F468
4862
9834
7123
7166
F740
7296
5836
5583
F541
10236
2446
3528
9355
5960
2012
4478
2848
F2614
4528
4341
F537
BUGETTI Massimo
TRIONFETTI Andrea
CUTRONA Claudio Salvatore
D'ADDATO Domenico
CAMPESTRE Daniele
FRANCESCANGELI Sergio
PROUST Pascal
NIELSEN Camilla
D'ACCURSO Vincenzo
GUMIERO Elisabetta
LAUWERS Inge
TRISOLINI Nicola
PAESINI Danilo
MARTUCCI Donato
ANA-MARIA Stanciu
PARRI Enrico
FRANK Rohde
TROWELL Lynn
PELAGALLI Leandro Giorgio
MEONI Damiano
BEONI Letizia
ZORATTI Massimiliano
BULLERI Fausto
AGNELLO Basilio
BERETTA Andrea
SALVADORI Diego
PELLEGRINELLI Michele
FONSMORTI Giuseppe
TONETTI Nicola Francesco
TROVATO Giovanni
GOULD DUPUIS Christelle
PROVERBIO Daniele
GALLITELLI Sebastiano
CAMPOREALE Giuseppe
ZUNIGA Eliana Marcela
SAITO Shiori
MAZZUCCHELLI Alessandro
COLANTUONO Pasquale
LA ROSA Simone
DE LUCA Maurizio
CHIS Marinela
CLERICI Matteo
FROGEL Nir
MÖRHAMMAR Håkan
RESTUCCIA Domenica
SEBASTIANI Federico
RAFFAELE Andrea
MACCABEI Giovanni
ZAMURS Gatis
MAZZANTINI Lapo
PASCAL Schubnel
BERGHELLA Leonardo
ZÖBL Karl
CIANI Elena
DEL LUNGO Maurizio
GEMO Samuele
SZAMOSI Krisztina
ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO
A.S.D. AVIS TERNI
POD.SANRAFEL
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
SS. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA
A.S.D. ATLETICA ENERGIA
PASCAL PROUST
A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC
ARAC
CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
S.P. SEVEN
CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
RO CLUB MARATON
C.S LUIVAN
TEAM IRON MINDB
UISP
IL PONTORNO RUN
TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI
GOLFO DEI POETI
PODISTI CAFAGGIANO
ATL CLUB 96 AE SPA
RUNNERS BERGAMO
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
PODISMO&CAZZEGGIO
A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA
TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
AVIS DERUTA
ROAD RUNNERS MILANO
REAL BUSTO
AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
GS IL FIORINO
AVIS SPORT NOVOLI
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
IFK BORGHOLM
TEAM OTC COMO
POD. WINNER FOLIGNO
POD.SETTECAMINI
PODISTICA WINNER FOLIGNO
EHA/USPA
PODISTICA OSTIA ASS SPORT (R
MARATHON BIKE
G.P. FRATELLANZA POPOLARE G
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
75
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
4206
4207
4208
4209
4210
4211
4212
4213
4214
4215
4216
4217
4218
4219
4220
4221
4222
4223
4224
4225
4226
4227
4228
4229
4230
4231
4232
4233
4234
4235
4236
4237
4238
4239
4240
4241
4242
4243
4244
4245
4246
4247
4248
4249
4250
4251
4252
4253
4254
4255
4256
4257
4258
4259
4260
4261
4262
3864
343
3865
3866
3867
3868
3869
3870
3871
3872
344
3873
3874
3875
3876
3877
3878
345
346
347
3879
3880
3881
3882
3883
348
3884
3885
3886
3887
3888
3889
3890
3891
3892
3893
3894
349
3895
350
3896
3897
3898
3899
3900
3901
3902
3903
351
3904
352
353
3905
3906
3907
354
3908
673
55
853
1017
1018
511
854
855
1019
1020
91
72
1021
512
513
674
675
56
91
92
856
857
514
676
1022
57
858
859
1023
73
677
1024
678
1025
488
860
515
93
191
71
516
1026
517
489
74
679
861
490
92
680
20
58
862
863
518
93
192
MM35
MF45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MF35
MM60
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM35
MM35
MF45
MF40
MF35
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM35
MM40
MF45
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM60
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM40
TM
MM45
MM50
MF35
MM55
TF
MM50
MM40
MM50
TM
MM60
MM35
MM45
TM
MF40
MM35
MF50
MF45
MM45
MM45
MM50
MF40
MM55
3:52:55
3:52:57
3:52:58
3:52:58
3:53:00
3:53:02
3:53:02
3:53:02
3:53:03
3:53:04
3:53:04
3:53:05
3:53:05
3:53:05
3:53:05
3:53:05
3:53:07
3:53:07
3:53:07
3:53:07
3:53:08
3:53:09
3:53:10
3:53:11
3:53:12
3:53:12
3:53:12
3:53:12
3:53:13
3:53:13
3:53:15
3:53:15
3:53:15
3:53:15
3:53:17
3:53:18
3:53:19
3:53:19
3:53:19
3:53:19
3:53:19
3:53:19
3:53:20
3:53:20
3:53:21
3:53:22
3:53:22
3:53:22
3:53:22
3:53:23
3:53:24
3:53:24
3:53:26
3:53:26
3:53:27
3:53:28
3:53:28
3:51:26
3:50:53
3:50:51
3:50:06
3:45:48
3:49:30
3:52:19
3:52:42
3:47:10
3:48:41
3:50:29
3:49:06
3:50:18
3:50:00
3:51:22
3:50:18
3:48:52
3:48:45
3:51:42
3:52:36
3:50:02
3:50:32
3:53:02
3:51:22
3:51:20
3:49:35
3:50:02
3:49:04
3:52:48
3:49:49
3:48:59
3:51:06
3:48:58
3:49:55
3:47:19
3:52:31
3:50:07
3:50:32
3:51:24
3:50:32
3:52:50
3:52:36
3:49:58
3:52:15
3:51:01
3:49:00
3:50:17
3:51:48
3:50:40
3:52:42
3:49:52
3:50:57
3:50:50
3:50:45
3:50:50
3:51:02
3:50:05
4838
F738
695
4530
10041
10723
6076
4889
11407
4630
F595
6316
5607
5049
2353
5706
4272
F2290
F1290
F168
5465
5027
410
9407
3944
F2469
4803
10474
2072
4008
10494
5279
10793
6051
9487
2791
6455
F1230
2953
F1229
1665
5081
3168
9866
4011
10635
7108
5001
F2060
812
F630
F604
3249
6240
6161
F414
6170
CERTOSI Giacomo
TELATIN Liana
GNAZI O IGNAZI Roberto
FERNANDES Joseph
CALIANI Luca
CODA Alberto
BERTOLINI Matteo
CANDIDO Luigi
BACCHI Stefano
MACKINNON Robert
BULLO Valeria
PERITO Stefano
DELGADO ESCRIGAS Javier
MAZZANTINI Maurizio
ANTONINO Scuderi
DENTE Antonio
AULADELL MESTRE Joan
TORRES Doris
FRESCHET Angela
CANDIANI Monica
BARTOLINI Nerio
BOSCOLO CEGION Renato
CAROSI Giuseppe
CONTI Loris
CICALI Roberto
GIOVANELLI Cristina
COLANTONIO Rocco
MOZZILLI Daniele
MAZZA Antonio
GUERRIERI Graziano
BERNA Enrico
AGUILAR GARCIA Ramon
ARPINI Andrea
VIZZINI Massimiliano
MASETTI Enrico
DI MATTEO Marco
LAZZARI Paolo
MOLITERNO Graziella
BONERI Bruno
NAFISSI Eleonora
QUAGLIOTTO Roebrto
CARIMINI Mario
DEBRAS J.jacques
RINALDI Michele
PAINO Giuseppe
TORRITO Carmelo
KNEBEL Christof
SUSINI Davide
MARINI Caterina
MIHIDUKULASURYIA Rosh
SEWELL Carina
SASSOLINI Serena
VIGARANI Alessandro
ZACCONE Domenico Emanue
SELMI Luca
CHRISTINE Bogaert
KUREK Andrzej
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
ATL. AVIS PG
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ATLETICA SARZANA
AS GAGLIANI C074
CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
N/A
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARI
AVIS PERUGIA
C.N.TERRASSA-CICLES MORENIT
ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL
CAMBE-GOUILLE
ASD PODISMO BN
CORREDORS.CAT
ASD GP ARCOBALENO COLLESA
PODISTI CORDENONS
PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE
POL. SAN VITTORE
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARI
AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON
POL. COOP CERAMICA IMOLA
ASD CAPPUCCINI
ASD AM. P. PENNES
OSTIA ANTICA ATHLETAE
ATLETICA GALLIATE
ASD TEAM WARRIORS PISA
ATLETICA CINISELLO
POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
PRATO NORD
CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D
RUNNERS PESCARA-CORRI LABR
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE
A.S.D LBM SPORT TEAM RM173
ATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA
A.S.D LBM SPORT TEAM RM173
FELTER SPORT
ISOLA SACRA G.S.D.
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
POD. SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO
LAUFEN&HELFEN
G.S. FIORINO
G.S. MAIANO
WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS
CLUB AUSONIA
CIRC.RIC CITTANOVA MODENA
LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
CIRCOLO RICREATIVO CITTANO
ACKO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
76
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
4263
4264
4265
4266
4267
4268
4269
4270
4271
4272
4273
4274
4275
4276
4277
4278
4279
4280
4281
4282
4283
4284
4285
4286
4287
4288
4289
4290
4291
4292
4293
4294
4295
4296
4297
4298
4299
4300
4301
4302
4303
4304
4305
4306
4307
4308
4309
4310
4311
4312
4313
4314
4315
4316
4317
4318
4319
3909
3910
3911
3912
355
3913
3914
3915
3916
3917
3918
3919
356
3920
3921
3922
3923
357
3924
3925
3926
358
3927
3928
3929
3930
3931
3932
3933
3934
3935
359
360
3936
3937
3938
3939
3940
361
3941
3942
3943
3944
3945
3946
3947
362
3948
3949
3950
3951
3952
3953
363
3954
3955
3956
1027
519
864
865
21
520
521
1028
522
193
681
866
94
523
524
682
1029
95
867
525
526
94
868
869
870
527
1030
491
528
1031
1032
59
96
683
871
1033
492
1034
97
684
685
493
529
1035
1036
872
95
194
873
530
1037
494
874
72
495
686
875
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM45
MF50
MM50
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM55
MM35
MM45
MF40
MM50
MM50
MM35
MM40
MF40
MM45
MM50
MM50
MF35
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM40
TM
MM50
MM40
MM40
MF45
MF40
MM35
MM45
MM40
TM
MM40
MF40
MM35
MM35
TM
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM45
MF35
MM55
MM45
MM50
MM40
TM
MM45
TF
TM
MM35
MM45
3:53:29
3:53:30
3:53:30
3:53:31
3:53:32
3:53:32
3:53:34
3:53:34
3:53:34
3:53:34
3:53:36
3:53:37
3:53:37
3:53:38
3:53:39
3:53:40
3:53:42
3:53:43
3:53:44
3:53:45
3:53:45
3:53:45
3:53:45
3:53:46
3:53:48
3:53:49
3:53:50
3:53:51
3:53:52
3:53:52
3:53:52
3:53:52
3:53:54
3:53:54
3:53:55
3:53:57
3:53:58
3:53:58
3:53:59
3:53:59
3:53:59
3:54:00
3:54:00
3:54:01
3:54:01
3:54:02
3:54:02
3:54:02
3:54:03
3:54:04
3:54:04
3:54:05
3:54:06
3:54:06
3:54:07
3:54:09
3:54:10
3:49:05
3:50:53
3:51:01
3:52:11
3:53:03
3:53:03
3:51:49
3:50:25
3:53:02
3:49:19
3:52:53
3:50:29
3:49:36
3:51:07
3:52:18
3:50:37
3:46:08
3:50:31
3:50:58
3:51:27
3:52:28
3:46:35
3:53:04
3:50:31
3:50:32
3:48:39
3:47:54
3:47:53
3:51:41
3:51:52
3:49:04
3:50:32
3:52:05
3:52:45
3:51:27
3:52:36
3:47:28
3:51:21
3:50:02
3:47:06
3:51:26
3:51:26
3:52:11
3:49:57
3:53:36
3:46:25
3:51:50
3:51:42
3:49:08
3:50:10
3:52:23
3:50:52
3:52:39
3:50:11
3:47:30
3:51:51
3:53:24
11066
6848
1453
11400
F428
4033
3178
3961
5385
6440
4380
5617
F667
2488
4533
7706
9516
F2198
6497
5072
4577
F2454
5783
1969
4924
10510
7648
9489
5514
1825
5480
F425
F492
2040
6411
6205
7490
4095
F1204
10382
1759
2676
11034
3902
5265
11633
F666
5218
4281
7751
4148
5206
9640
F754
9131
2665
1585
CARRELLI Michele
CESARONI Fernando
MONIN Jean Luc
DI CARLO Marco
DAL MONTE Cristina
GIACOMINI Fabio
AGOZZINO Giuseppe
BARDINI David
CASPANI Dario
MEUCCI Riccardo
IBAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ Eneko
ZUCCHINI Natale
AHO Maria
CANNITO Francesco
CERÈ Massimo
MENCI Luca
PETRILLO Antonio
MARTINI Serena
GARCIA ALVARADO Francis
CHIARINI Moreno
D'APRILE Stefano
PALONI Micaela
PERSICO Alfonso
FORNASARI Massimo
PIZZIRANI Massimo
GUARCELLO Vincenzo
DARIOLI Dario
BALDI Alessandro
AGOSTINI Renzo
ANNIBALE Alessandro
D'ANGELA Andrea
SMALLWOOD Nicola
AGOSTI Azzurra
DI PIERRO Vito
BERTIATO Gianluca
TITZE Thomas
PERIER Vincent
MARINI Francesco
BAXTER Becky
GORETTI Riccardo
DEMARCO Brian
BOUCHARD Nicholas
LISET Paolo
SIEGFRIED Bobek
COLATOSTI Emiliano
PAOLINELLI Mauro
CAMPBELL Brenda
AFFORTUNATO Domenico
FRÉDÉRIC Texier
IACOPONI Stefano
BIASIOLO Massimiliano
LUNGHI Alessandro
TAVIANI Roberto
DREYER Verena
PROTO Paolo
TORTU Marco
SHAHAF Maxim
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
POL.CARASSORI
CLUB PANARD
ATL.CA SIGNA
ASD BOOMERANG RUNNERS
ASD BOOMERANG RUNNERS
TALIN CLUB
42195.ES
AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO
HÄJYT
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
POL. DIL. SANRAFEL
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
ASD ATELLANA
IL PONTE SCANDICI
CLUB AUSONIA
ATL.CONCESIO 2009
RUNNERS BERGAMO
A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
GS PASTA GRANAROLO
PASTA GRANAROLO
U.I.S.P. PALERMO
ASD BOGNANCO
CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D.
A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI
AIG 4 MORI
PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO
EGDON HEATH HARRIERS
UISP PRATO
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
G.P. ROMANI BIONDANI
ATLETICA VILLA AURELIA
AUSTRIAN FEDERATION
ASD OLIMPIC MARINA
ANTRACCOLI
STRAGGLERS
ATL DON MILANI
GS CASTELLO
POL.ELLERA
POD. AMATORI MOROLO
CASA CULTURALE
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
MARATHON CLUB TEMPIO
TRIMAX
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
77
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
4320
4321
4322
4323
4324
4325
4326
4327
4328
4329
4330
4331
4332
4333
4334
4335
4336
4337
4338
4339
4340
4341
4342
4343
4344
4345
4346
4347
4348
4349
4350
4351
4352
4353
4354
4355
4356
4357
4358
4359
4360
4361
4362
4363
4364
4365
4366
4367
4368
4369
4370
4371
4372
4373
4374
4375
4376
3957
3958
3959
3960
3961
3962
3963
3964
3965
3966
3967
3968
3969
3970
3971
3972
3973
3974
3975
3976
3977
3978
3979
3980
364
3981
3982
3983
3984
3985
3986
3987
3988
3989
3990
3991
3992
3993
3994
3995
365
366
3996
3997
3998
3999
4000
4001
367
368
4002
4003
4004
4005
4006
4007
4008
876
877
195
1038
496
196
687
878
688
197
531
497
75
879
532
198
689
880
498
533
534
881
882
535
60
883
536
884
1039
885
537
499
500
199
1040
690
886
501
691
538
98
22
887
502
1041
692
888
200
23
96
201
503
693
1042
539
1043
202
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM40
TM
MM55
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM55
MM50
TM
MM60
MM45
MM50
MM55
MM35
MM45
TM
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM50
MF45
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM50
TM
TM
MM55
MM40
MM35
MM45
TM
MM35
MM50
MF40
MF50
MM45
TM
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM55
MF50
MF35
MM55
TM
MM35
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM55
3:54:10
3:54:11
3:54:11
3:54:12
3:54:12
3:54:12
3:54:13
3:54:13
3:54:13
3:54:13
3:54:14
3:54:14
3:54:14
3:54:14
3:54:15
3:54:17
3:54:17
3:54:18
3:54:20
3:54:20
3:54:21
3:54:22
3:54:22
3:54:22
3:54:22
3:54:22
3:54:23
3:54:23
3:54:23
3:54:24
3:54:25
3:54:26
3:54:26
3:54:27
3:54:27
3:54:27
3:54:29
3:54:29
3:54:30
3:54:31
3:54:31
3:54:31
3:54:33
3:54:33
3:54:34
3:54:34
3:54:34
3:54:35
3:54:35
3:54:36
3:54:36
3:54:37
3:54:37
3:54:39
3:54:39
3:54:39
3:54:39
3:50:38
3:47:07
3:52:52
3:51:34
3:49:06
3:51:43
3:48:01
3:47:22
3:48:01
3:51:44
3:48:38
3:48:36
3:53:50
3:48:35
3:52:11
3:51:45
3:51:47
3:51:05
3:50:27
3:52:56
3:50:33
3:51:16
3:49:30
3:52:57
3:50:18
3:53:48
3:50:21
3:50:57
3:50:43
3:48:43
3:48:03
3:51:19
3:49:52
3:52:41
3:50:43
3:47:32
3:51:33
3:46:33
3:51:06
3:50:37
3:51:15
3:50:37
3:53:51
3:52:06
3:51:16
3:49:20
3:48:40
3:47:05
3:53:24
3:49:21
3:52:05
3:50:52
3:47:37
3:52:32
3:50:15
3:51:40
3:53:17
5860
4263
2997
4621
6913
1454
9677
9750
9679
1456
11534
10447
2362
10445
3000
5715
5799
5166
5187
3103
5442
6192
4784
11119
F822
4643
5776
5985
4873
3362
6229
7425
3340
6357
4571
9572
9301
9822
7463
7887
F757
F2703
1861
10637
7413
7526
9870
11051
F246
F843
5041
4318
10714
6200
5821
6329
4384
ROSSI Daniele
GALLI Roberto Mario
TROWELL Ian
PUIG CASAMADA Joan
GHARIQ Idris
PELLET Roger
BUONOCORE Gian Mario
DE CARO Gaspare
TAPELLA Alessandro
MAINETTI Gilles
PESCHIUTTA Sandro
GEMITO Mauro
CHRISTIAN Reynaud
ROMANO Pasquale
GIANNINI Antonio
CASCIANO Pio
SALERNO Libero
ERWIN Versluijs
ADDIS Richard
SPAGNI Stefano
BALLABIO Gianluigi
GUERRA Francesco
CARLI Andrea
CORADESCHI Stefano
GASPAROTTI Liliana
MIGLIORE Angelo
VERONESE Manuele
CALAMAI Massimo
CUCCO Franco
ROSSINI Stefano
GALLO Francesco
DE PIZZOL Johnny
TROTTI Matteo
RIZZI Cosimo
MERONI Alessandro
SCUCCIMARRA Luca
BURROWS Keiron
GIULIANI Emanuele
RIGOLDI Marco
GUTTENBERGER Johann
TURCHI Rossana
GUTTENBERGER Josefa
SOLFANELLI Mirco
DELECRAZ Thibaud
PIERINI Rinaldo
MANCINI Danilo
COCCHI Gianluca
BARBIERI Fabrizio
GRITTI Giovanna
ZANNINI Caterina
SERRA Sebastiano
GUILLÉN BOIX Marc
COSTARELLI Leonardo
ANDREOLI Federico
RUFFINI Giancarlo
ANDREONI Simone
BARBA Salvatore
ASD GP GARLASCHESE
CINISELLO BALSAMO ATLETICA
CLUB PANARD
ROAD RUNNER TEAM
POL. PONTE NUOVO ASD
ATLETICA SAN MARCO
CLUB PANARD
ASD STUFE DI NERONE
ASD STUFE DI NERONE
ASD PODISTICA LORESE
ATLETICA SESTINI
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
SLH
UISP RE
ATLETI CAMPO GIURATI
ASSIGIGLIO ROSSO
BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO
MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE
CUS BRESCIA
SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.T
POD. MIS. AGLIANESE
ASD GS AVIS CAS
G.S. MAIANO
SILCA ULTRALITE
C.F.F.S. ATLETICA COGOLETO
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
TEAM OTC COMO
JOLLY MOTORS
STARTPASS
STARTPASS
GS FILIPPIDE
GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI
S.S.D. FERRATELLA SRL
ATL.CA CASTELROZZONE
SSD FERRATELLA
MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO
POD.CORCIANO
ASD GIANLUCA FAENZA
UISP VALDIMAGRA
ATELLANA RUNNERS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
78
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
4377
4378
4379
4380
4381
4382
4383
4384
4385
4386
4387
4388
4389
4390
4391
4392
4393
4394
4395
4396
4397
4398
4399
4400
4401
4402
4403
4404
4405
4406
4407
4408
4409
4410
4411
4412
4413
4414
4415
4416
4417
4418
4419
4420
4421
4422
4423
4424
4425
4426
4427
4428
4429
4430
4431
4432
4433
4009
4010
4011
4012
4013
4014
4015
4016
4017
4018
4019
4020
4021
4022
4023
4024
4025
4026
4027
4028
369
370
4029
4030
4031
4032
4033
4034
4035
4036
371
4037
4038
372
4039
373
4040
4041
4042
4043
4044
374
4045
4046
4047
4048
4049
375
376
4050
4051
4052
4053
377
378
4054
4055
540
541
542
504
1044
1045
543
203
694
544
695
696
889
505
545
890
14
1046
1047
1048
73
99
697
1049
698
1050
1051
506
699
1052
100
507
700
101
546
97
1053
547
1054
508
891
102
509
892
1055
701
1056
103
104
702
548
510
31
74
105
1057
1058
MM50
MM50
MM50
TM
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM55
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM35
MM45
TM
MM50
MM45
MM65
MM40
MM40
MM40
TF
MF40
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM40
TM
MM35
MM40
MF40
TM
MM35
MF40
MM50
MF35
MM40
MM50
MM40
TM
MM45
MF40
TM
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM40
MF40
MF40
MM35
MM50
TM
SM
TF
MF40
MM40
MM40
3:54:40
3:54:40
3:54:40
3:54:40
3:54:41
3:54:41
3:54:42
3:54:42
3:54:42
3:54:43
3:54:44
3:54:44
3:54:44
3:54:45
3:54:46
3:54:46
3:54:46
3:54:46
3:54:46
3:54:47
3:54:47
3:54:48
3:54:48
3:54:49
3:54:49
3:54:50
3:54:52
3:54:52
3:54:52
3:54:54
3:54:55
3:54:56
3:54:56
3:54:56
3:54:57
3:54:57
3:54:57
3:54:58
3:54:58
3:54:58
3:54:59
3:55:00
3:55:00
3:55:00
3:55:01
3:55:01
3:55:02
3:55:02
3:55:02
3:55:03
3:55:03
3:55:04
3:55:05
3:55:05
3:55:06
3:55:06
3:55:07
3:51:00
3:53:25
3:52:24
3:52:18
3:51:25
3:54:02
3:51:25
3:54:02
3:50:38
3:53:07
3:54:24
3:51:05
3:48:21
3:50:06
3:53:28
3:50:36
3:49:51
3:50:30
3:51:46
3:47:17
3:51:29
3:51:48
3:54:19
3:53:29
3:48:47
3:50:15
3:50:11
3:52:03
3:53:08
3:52:27
3:52:28
3:54:06
3:51:00
3:52:05
3:53:21
3:51:13
3:53:10
3:54:06
3:52:44
3:49:43
3:47:22
3:51:21
3:54:48
3:51:22
3:52:31
3:51:16
3:50:49
3:51:18
3:51:18
3:54:16
3:51:56
3:54:50
3:53:29
3:51:52
3:52:18
3:51:51
3:50:43
7320
9472
11096
5768
11472
4408
3939
2771
6492
4939
536
5916
10202
7475
2045
9362
5003
4275
4222
9441
F1096
11605
5683
2032
9934
6270
9608
4624
5023
6266
F808
4486
6423
F671
4768
F616
9207
2735
5604
10146
9847
F402
2000
1315
2261
5015
7882
F2734
F845
4446
10431
3382
6343
F812
F831
5797
9515
FALCIANI Claudio
DE STEFANI Massimo
GRANDE Antonio
SPINICELLI Piernicola
MARTINELLI Marco
BONANNO Davide
MONTI Massimiliano
STAWSKI Dariusz
AVESANI Nicola
CIVITA Sergio
VERNAZZA Mario
CAPONE Alessandro
BENSI Alvaro
BARBATO Francesco
LA NOTTE Vito
ALAGNA Antonino
GNOCCHI Mario
VOGHERA Andrea
CLARKSON Simon
FERRANTE Maurizio
MARSHALL Emily Joan
SESTINI Daniela
HARJULIN Mathias
DELL'OLIO Domenico
CALDERINI Cristiano
RODOLFI Nicola
MONCINI Massimiliano
CONFORTI Federico
CANTARUTTI Alessandro
COLON Samuel
JEGOU Juliette
TAYLOR Jack
GATTA Matteo
PAPALLO Graziella
BRUNO Roquet
AZZOLINI Annarita
TYCHLER Tomas
RIDOLFI Massimo
TOTTA Michele
GAMBOA Vincent
DE BIASIO Nicola
HELLER Maya
CUNEGATTI Riccardo
ZUR Assaf
DILEO Giovanni
GRAZIANI Davide
MELI Massimo
BIANCHI Raffaella
PAPACCIO Gloria
MIQUET Matteo
AMATO Tommaso
HAGEMANN Florian
MANINO Lorenzo
PAGLIAI Fabiola
LATTANZIO Cinzia
SCARPINI Massimiliano
DI LAORA Luigi
CRAL ATAF
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ADELE
AVIS MONTECCHIO
JUSTRUN
G.P.ALENIA
G.S.BANCARIROMANI
KB ARTURÓWEK ŁÓDŹ
ATL SPORTING CALORE
ATLETICA DUE PERLE
SGARBATELLA
CORAZZIERI
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC
A.S.D.VILLA DE SANCTIS ROMA
EUROATLETICA 2002
LONDON HEATHSIDE
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
ATL.CA SIGNA
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
POD. AVIS DERUTA
EQUINOX RUNNING
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB
CORRIFORREST A.S.D.
POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNAL
FED FRANCAISE ATHLETISME
US CARAMAGNA
ASPA BASTIA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
LA CHIANINA RUNNING
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
POLI PODI
ASD PRATO UISP
G.P. CAO PISTOIA
ASD G.P. CAI PT
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
G.S.AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZ
STARTPASS
ATL.CA SALUZZO
CSD YMCA GROSSETO
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
ASD ATELLANA RUNNER
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
79
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
4434
4435
4436
4437
4438
4439
4440
4441
4442
4443
4444
4445
4446
4447
4448
4449
4450
4451
4452
4453
4454
4455
4456
4457
4458
4459
4460
4461
4462
4463
4464
4465
4466
4467
4468
4469
4470
4471
4472
4473
4474
4475
4476
4477
4478
4479
4480
4481
4482
4483
4484
4485
4486
4487
4488
4489
4490
4056
4057
4058
4059
4060
379
4061
4062
4063
4064
4065
4066
4067
4068
4069
4070
4071
4072
4073
4074
4075
4076
4077
4078
4079
4080
4081
4082
380
4083
4084
381
4085
4086
4087
4088
4089
4090
4091
4092
4093
4094
4095
4096
382
4097
4098
4099
4100
4101
4102
4103
4104
383
4105
4106
384
511
549
893
550
512
98
894
1059
1060
551
1061
513
1062
703
704
1063
895
1064
896
1065
897
1066
1067
705
898
899
900
1068
106
514
515
24
15
1069
516
706
552
204
901
553
1070
554
902
903
107
517
1071
76
518
1072
205
519
555
99
1073
556
75
TM
MM50
MM45
MM50
TM
MF35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM40
TM
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM40
MF40
TM
TM
MF50
MM65
MM40
TM
MM35
MM50
MM55
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM45
MF40
TM
MM40
MM60
TM
MM40
MM55
TM
MM50
MF35
MM40
MM50
TF
3:55:08
3:55:08
3:55:08
3:55:09
3:55:09
3:55:10
3:55:11
3:55:11
3:55:11
3:55:11
3:55:11
3:55:12
3:55:12
3:55:12
3:55:13
3:55:13
3:55:13
3:55:13
3:55:14
3:55:14
3:55:14
3:55:15
3:55:15
3:55:15
3:55:15
3:55:15
3:55:15
3:55:16
3:55:16
3:55:16
3:55:16
3:55:17
3:55:17
3:55:18
3:55:18
3:55:18
3:55:18
3:55:18
3:55:19
3:55:19
3:55:20
3:55:20
3:55:21
3:55:21
3:55:21
3:55:23
3:55:23
3:55:24
3:55:24
3:55:24
3:55:24
3:55:24
3:55:25
3:55:25
3:55:27
3:55:27
3:55:27
3:48:19
3:51:21
3:51:24
3:54:50
3:54:55
3:52:19
3:52:23
3:50:52
3:52:06
3:50:15
3:48:59
3:52:40
3:52:07
3:51:22
3:49:03
3:52:26
3:53:32
3:54:51
3:54:37
3:50:38
3:52:08
3:55:01
3:50:09
3:53:02
3:52:05
3:51:58
3:53:43
3:52:19
3:48:29
3:53:00
3:51:34
3:50:24
3:51:52
3:51:10
3:52:19
3:52:21
3:53:10
3:51:07
3:51:16
3:52:09
3:50:06
3:51:49
3:52:18
3:53:04
3:51:11
3:55:11
3:52:57
3:50:07
3:48:50
3:53:27
3:53:34
3:51:26
3:53:34
3:51:26
3:52:07
3:49:18
3:52:54
9603
6220
6048
2194
7201
F755
11248
5696
4285
10147
10309
7180
10243
5908
10285
5913
4797
2251
9726
7638
5651
3417
9410
4912
6447
9593
6341
7256
F2636
2392
7755
F844
6165
3922
9499
9910
11512
5749
4188
5592
11033
9177
5598
5863
F513
11470
5577
6251
2985
7544
11110
722
11027
F786
6002
11012
F849
REBECCHI Andrea
LUNEDEI Marco
CASADEI Luca
CESCON Remo
COZZI Domenico
RUZZA Annasilvia
TRAVAGLINI Antonio
CATANI Alessio
DANNA Giammarco
KHODJA Fouad
BROCCOLI Nicola
CORÀ Dario
DI LORETO Sergio
KISS Zoltan
CENCI Simone
VEZZANI Milco
BETTINA Alessandro
CANNITO Graziantonio
DEL BORRELLO Vincenzo
PATTARA Antonello
BONANNI Massimo
PRIMAVESI Dario
SCALDAFERRO Emanuele
OLIVARI Marco
FAVARETTO Michele
ROSSI Moreno
DE SANTIS Mirco
MAGALETTI Antonio
NIBID Anastasia
AGAZZI Dario
PICOLLO Maurizio Luigi
DAMI Franca
NOLANO Paolo
BARATELLA Davide
BARBAGLI Federico
MANCINI Marco
MARCHESE Mario Giustino
CHIAVAROLI Gianni
PIROVANO Giorgio
FACCHINETTI Lorenzo
ROSSI Marco
ROSELET Alain
COING Nicolas
DI GARBO Santi
ROBINSON Linn
DEVIR Baris
CHIRIVI' Sabatino
FARINA Salvatore
GRAZIADEI Luca Antonio
FRANCHELLO Francesco
PORCU Fulvio
KERSTEN Joerg
PAOLOCCI Fabrizio
GRUEN Nicole
LEMKECHER Khaled
FARINA Paolo
LA SERRA Alessia
TEAM OTC COMO
POLISPORTIVA QUARTIERE N.6
RICCIONE PODISMO
ASD AMICI DI LUTRANO
G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA
GSD RUNDAGI
CAI PISTOIA
RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORK
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
A.P.D DIP AUSL BO RAVONE
RUNNERS VALBOSSA
ASD OSTIARUNNER AVIS
AVIS PODISTICA DERUTA
PODISTI FABBRICO
GP SANTI NUOVA OLONIO
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI
RUNNERS PESCARA-CORRI LABR
AS.TRA. ROMA
AZZURRA GARBAGNATE
G. P. VILLA VERUCCHIO
UISP BOOLOGNA
RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
ASD NAPOLI RUN
DALMINE PH
ATLETICA NOVESE
POL 29 MARTIRI
A.S.D. 29 MARTIRI
PODISTICA AVIS TORINO
GPA SAN MARINO
GPA SAN MARINO
ASD CAT SPORT
RUNNERS CHIETI CORRILABRUZ
CORSA CONTINUA
ATL.CASAZZA
A.S.D.MES COLLEFERRO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
A.S.D APERDIFIATO
A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
ASD ATL BONDENO
GS ZELOFORAMAGNO
ATLETICA CEPRANO
ATLETICA VILLA AURELIA
SG ADELSBERG
ATLETICA VILLA AURELIA
A.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS
A.S.D. ESERCITO COMTER
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
80
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
4491
4492
4493
4494
4495
4496
4497
4498
4499
4500
4501
4502
4503
4504
4505
4506
4507
4508
4509
4510
4511
4512
4513
4514
4515
4516
4517
4518
4519
4520
4521
4522
4523
4524
4525
4526
4527
4528
4529
4530
4531
4532
4533
4534
4535
4536
4537
4538
4539
4540
4541
4542
4543
4544
4545
4546
4547
4107
4108
4109
4110
4111
4112
4113
4114
4115
4116
4117
4118
4119
385
4120
4121
4122
4123
4124
4125
4126
4127
4128
4129
4130
386
4131
387
4132
4133
4134
4135
4136
4137
4138
4139
4140
4141
4142
4143
4144
4145
4146
4147
4148
4149
4150
4151
388
4152
4153
4154
4155
389
4156
4157
4158
904
1074
905
77
557
1075
906
707
1076
708
558
1077
559
108
907
908
1078
909
910
911
2
912
913
560
914
109
1079
2
561
915
1080
520
916
521
917
78
918
79
522
919
1081
920
523
1082
709
1083
921
710
61
524
922
525
1084
62
206
923
207
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM60
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM50
MF40
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM70
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM45
MF40
MM40
MF60
MM50
MM45
MM40
TM
MM45
TM
MM45
MM60
MM45
MM60
TM
MM45
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM35
MF45
TM
MM45
TM
MM40
MF45
MM55
MM45
MM55
3:55:27
3:55:29
3:55:30
3:55:30
3:55:31
3:55:32
3:55:33
3:55:33
3:55:35
3:55:35
3:55:35
3:55:36
3:55:36
3:55:36
3:55:36
3:55:39
3:55:39
3:55:39
3:55:40
3:55:40
3:55:40
3:55:40
3:55:41
3:55:41
3:55:41
3:55:42
3:55:42
3:55:43
3:55:43
3:55:43
3:55:43
3:55:44
3:55:44
3:55:45
3:55:45
3:55:46
3:55:46
3:55:47
3:55:47
3:55:48
3:55:48
3:55:49
3:55:49
3:55:50
3:55:51
3:55:52
3:55:52
3:55:52
3:55:52
3:55:52
3:55:52
3:55:53
3:55:53
3:55:53
3:55:53
3:55:53
3:55:54
3:50:22
3:51:24
3:51:41
3:52:32
3:52:56
3:52:33
3:51:08
3:51:32
3:54:33
3:54:21
3:53:41
3:53:44
3:54:13
3:52:57
3:55:06
3:52:52
3:53:02
3:53:42
3:54:21
3:52:01
3:53:05
3:53:03
3:52:54
3:50:33
3:54:14
3:52:47
3:54:00
3:55:02
3:52:16
3:51:07
3:47:29
3:47:58
3:47:58
3:47:42
3:52:25
3:53:46
3:54:53
3:53:17
3:52:14
3:50:18
3:51:09
3:53:23
3:53:31
3:55:02
3:49:48
3:52:54
3:55:03
3:51:43
3:55:04
3:51:44
3:53:16
3:51:45
3:52:55
3:53:47
3:51:18
3:52:27
3:49:09
9551
2133
6899
6404
6499
368
11430
5880
4742
2434
3110
673
2026
F419
7501
11250
6834
7405
2244
4349
6307
4320
6386
7436
5336
F487
1382
F2257
11283
6162
10625
2411
5490
7181
4762
2807
2453
5061
7317
9651
7837
6473
6421
5433
10618
4753
7112
5586
F1133
7404
6460
2440
3938
F584
7556
10642
10022
CALLEO Pietro
CAMPAGNONI Roberto
STANZIALE Aldo
BRIOSCHI Fausto
GNONE Matteo
LYDRI Simon
COLONE Luciano
YANG Jae Hyuk
PANICO Saverio
GORI Stefano
VALENITNO Ferdinando
PIAZZOLA Alessandro
BRUCOLI Michele
VERSOLATO Barbara
RORSGAARD Peter Rorsgaard
CANOVAI Carlo
FILIPPINI Alessio
BELOTTI Sergio
EMETT Christian
LOMBARDINI Paolo
BARZANTI Carlo
KRAMAR Bojan
BONALUMI Luca
BRUNI Alessandro
FERRARIO Federico
BEATRICE Vaucher
LISERANI Leonardo
ANDREOS Maria Teresa
COLAPIETRO Francesco
MARTINELLI Luciano
CHICCO Filippo
BUOSI Matteo
SPECOGNA Andrea
PANERO Alberto
VERU Dominique
KIESER Rolf
BARRANCO Vicente
SCAMARDELLA Raffaele
SALANI Maurizio
ZURLO Flaviano
SALVIATO Giovanni
MEGHINI Giulio
RZEPECKI Krzysztof
LUFINO Carmine
DESANTI Fabrizio
TIMMERMANN Peter
SPATUZZO Marco
ARNAUD Banon
PINO Gianna
THOMAS Pallez
ALFIERI Ippolito
FAUVE Stephane
MARCHIORI Alberto
CASATI FRUHWIRT Ursula
SANTANASTASIO Corrado
DEL CRAPPO Valerio
DE LUCA Paolo
TRAINING CASSINO
ATL SAN MARCO
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
US BORMIESE
CAMBIASO E RISSO
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
MARATONINA UDINE
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
BREMA RUNNING TEAM
GSD RUNDAGI
TUTTINBICI ASD
ATLETICA VERBANO
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
LA NAVE FIRENZE
ATL. LA TORRE
A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
ATLETICA CASSANO D'ADDA
LE PANCHE
ASD AZZANO RUNNERS
G.M. UDINESI UOEI
ASD IL CORSO DI CORSA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
VFL BRACKENHEIM
ERICSSON
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
AVIS FORLI'
ASSENTOFT2RUN
WORLD TRUCK
WORLD TRUCK
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTS DU LY
TRIATHLE VANNES
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
PLACEOLUN ASD
ATL.LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZI
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
81
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
4548
4549
4550
4551
4552
4553
4554
4555
4556
4557
4558
4559
4560
4561
4562
4563
4564
4565
4566
4567
4568
4569
4570
4571
4572
4573
4574
4575
4576
4577
4578
4579
4580
4581
4582
4583
4584
4585
4586
4587
4588
4589
4590
4591
4592
4593
4594
4595
4596
4597
4598
4599
4600
4601
4602
4603
4604
390
4159
391
4160
4161
4162
4163
4164
4165
4166
4167
4168
392
4169
4170
4171
4172
4173
4174
4175
4176
4177
393
4178
4179
4180
4181
4182
4183
4184
4185
394
4186
4187
4188
4189
395
396
4190
4191
4192
4193
4194
4195
4196
4197
4198
4199
4200
4201
4202
4203
4204
4205
4206
397
4207
25
1085
3
562
526
1086
711
527
1087
924
925
926
100
563
528
1088
1089
1090
712
564
1091
1092
101
1093
1094
713
1095
714
565
1096
80
110
1097
715
1098
529
111
26
1099
1100
1101
208
716
1102
927
1103
928
929
717
530
1104
930
209
931
566
112
567
MF50
MM40
MF60
MM50
TM
MM40
MM35
TM
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM45
MF35
MM50
TM
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM40
MF35
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM60
MF40
MM40
MM35
MM40
TM
MF40
MF50
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM35
TM
MM40
MM45
MM55
MM45
MM50
MF40
MM50
3:55:55
3:55:55
3:55:55
3:55:56
3:55:56
3:55:56
3:55:57
3:55:57
3:55:57
3:55:58
3:55:59
3:55:59
3:56:00
3:56:01
3:56:02
3:56:03
3:56:04
3:56:04
3:56:04
3:56:05
3:56:05
3:56:05
3:56:06
3:56:06
3:56:07
3:56:07
3:56:10
3:56:10
3:56:10
3:56:11
3:56:11
3:56:13
3:56:13
3:56:13
3:56:14
3:56:14
3:56:16
3:56:16
3:56:16
3:56:17
3:56:17
3:56:18
3:56:19
3:56:19
3:56:20
3:56:20
3:56:20
3:56:21
3:56:22
3:56:22
3:56:23
3:56:23
3:56:23
3:56:24
3:56:25
3:56:25
3:56:25
3:52:04
3:49:52
3:54:50
3:55:32
3:49:52
3:48:47
3:52:50
3:49:43
3:53:20
3:55:49
3:53:53
3:52:28
3:52:06
3:52:05
3:49:28
3:53:00
3:52:25
3:51:43
3:52:37
3:54:08
3:50:56
3:49:44
3:51:54
3:49:50
3:54:51
3:54:58
3:55:53
3:52:31
3:54:58
3:53:29
3:52:28
3:53:05
3:54:57
3:49:15
3:54:05
3:55:46
3:53:16
3:55:12
3:53:44
3:53:23
3:50:38
3:52:35
3:51:15
3:54:25
3:54:34
3:52:14
3:52:45
3:51:50
3:50:33
3:51:15
3:52:50
3:53:39
3:53:39
3:53:44
3:51:44
3:56:01
3:52:34
F560
11240
F221
6239
10013
10141
10596
7207
10820
3290
5418
6379
F633
5151
9883
5129
4372
5002
5501
6120
7719
10387
F732
4703
9815
5235
1405
4155
7174
5787
6151
F840
9814
10163
9444
2451
F712
F809
5291
4019
10235
7672
11416
5882
2858
5011
4182
5111
7314
9332
3910
6079
6091
5053
5373
F20
5300
SCUSSEL Albertina
PAONE Vincenzo
FRENET-NOEL Claire
ARNETOLI Leonardo
MANGIABENE Stefano
PASTORE Giovanni
FUSCO Luca
PRISCO Tommaso
BIAGINI Nicola
RALF K. Schubert
ALAOUI Mustapha
CASELLI Riccardo
LAURENCE Vincent
FIORETTI Antonio
FROMBOLA Fabriizo
ZANOTTI Fausto
GUIGGI Marco
TRIPARI Gianantonio
VASANELLA Massimiliano
MAIANI Massimo
COSTARELLI Emanuele
BOEMIO Vincenzo
VERGANI Ramona
ANDREINI Vanni
ZILIOLI Massimiliano
GALEAZZI Gabriele
MAGNI Tiziano
KIMCHI Elad
GAMBA Enrico
GÓMEZ GARCÍA Javier
PASETTI Gaetano
HAFENBRADL Doris
LUCERNATI Lorenzo
PALERMI Gianni
LECLERCQ Erwan
AVELLA Cristian
GIELDA Magdalena
VICTOR PUJEBET Héléne
LO SAPIO Pasquale
RIZZO Daniele
FERA Antonio
MATTIOLI Stefano
VALERI Federico
RIZZI Martino
GADDINI Paolo
FIORDI Stefano
DOMMI Massimo
TESTOLINA Luca
PIERONI Riccardo
YIANNAKIS Costandinos
MOSHKOVITZ Shay
CHIANESE Michele
SAVANELLI Filippo
PELUSO Michelangelo
DI TRAPANO Giovanni
BRACALONI Valeria
GIRARDI Giorgio
CAMBIASO RISSO
ATLETICA ZARAPOTI
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
POD. AVIS DERUTA
ATL.SAN NICOLA
ASD PODISMO BN
ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE
A.S.D G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA
CMCF
G.S. MAIANO
ASD FINANZA SPO
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
US SABBIO CHIESE
POD. SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO
PODISTICA TORINO
ATL MARCIATORI MUGELLO
CDP TR GROUP
ASD NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
SALUS GERENZANO
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
ATLETICA MELITO
S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
BIKE E RUN
LAZZARETTO
ATLETICA MELITO
A.S.D. ATLETICA AVIS SAN BENE
KS MARATON OSTROW WLKP.
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY
ASD LA COMETA
BANCARI ROMANI
GS PIAN DI SAN BARTOLO
ATL VICENTINA
GRUPPO ROSSINI
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
U.S. LA NAVE
UISP ROMA
MARCIATORI SEGROMIGNESI
MASUKU TREE OF LIFE
ASD PRO LOCO PARETE
ASD PRO LOCO PARETE
A.S.D PODISTICA MARCIANISE
ATLETICA SETINA
ATL.MONTEBELLUNO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
82
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
4605
4606
4607
4608
4609
4610
4611
4612
4613
4614
4615
4616
4617
4618
4619
4620
4621
4622
4623
4624
4625
4626
4627
4628
4629
4630
4631
4632
4633
4634
4635
4636
4637
4638
4639
4640
4641
4642
4643
4644
4645
4646
4647
4648
4649
4650
4651
4652
4653
4654
4655
4656
4657
4658
4659
4660
4661
4208
4209
398
4210
4211
4212
399
4213
4214
400
4215
4216
4217
4218
4219
4220
4221
4222
4223
4224
4225
4226
4227
4228
4229
401
4230
4231
402
4232
403
4233
4234
4235
4236
404
4237
405
406
4238
4239
4240
4241
4242
4243
4244
4245
4246
4247
4248
4249
407
4250
4251
4252
4253
4254
1105
568
113
1106
569
570
76
1107
1108
114
718
531
719
1109
932
720
721
933
1110
1111
571
1112
934
935
532
115
1113
936
116
1114
63
16
3
1115
572
102
722
27
64
937
573
574
533
938
1116
939
940
575
1117
1118
723
117
81
941
942
534
943
MM40
MM50
MF40
MM40
MM50
MM50
TF
MM40
MM40
MF40
MM35
TM
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM45
TM
MF40
MM40
MM45
MF40
MM40
MF45
MM65
MM70
MM40
MM50
MF35
MM35
MF50
MF45
MM45
MM50
MM50
TM
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM35
MF40
MM60
MM45
MM45
TM
MM45
3:56:25
3:56:25
3:56:25
3:56:26
3:56:26
3:56:26
3:56:26
3:56:27
3:56:28
3:56:28
3:56:28
3:56:29
3:56:30
3:56:30
3:56:32
3:56:34
3:56:37
3:56:37
3:56:38
3:56:39
3:56:39
3:56:40
3:56:40
3:56:40
3:56:41
3:56:41
3:56:41
3:56:43
3:56:43
3:56:43
3:56:44
3:56:45
3:56:45
3:56:46
3:56:46
3:56:46
3:56:47
3:56:48
3:56:48
3:56:48
3:56:49
3:56:49
3:56:50
3:56:50
3:56:50
3:56:51
3:56:53
3:56:53
3:56:53
3:56:54
3:56:54
3:56:54
3:56:55
3:56:55
3:56:56
3:56:56
3:56:56
3:51:55
3:53:31
3:51:16
3:55:30
3:52:04
3:55:08
3:52:57
3:53:55
3:54:59
3:53:23
3:50:15
3:53:47
3:52:15
3:53:46
3:52:30
3:52:03
3:49:35
3:53:33
3:52:30
3:54:48
3:53:57
3:52:33
3:54:04
3:52:32
3:48:47
3:52:31
3:52:35
3:52:54
3:53:01
3:54:38
3:54:30
3:54:34
3:55:27
3:52:34
3:52:12
3:52:34
3:55:09
3:55:58
3:56:32
3:56:16
3:53:15
3:56:25
3:52:41
3:53:37
3:50:15
3:55:55
3:56:10
3:53:32
3:53:21
3:51:57
3:55:15
3:54:09
3:50:48
3:54:10
3:56:35
3:54:04
3:51:06
6042
5802
F1147
3462
3998
3109
F2289
6980
4728
F540
9464
9739
7743
3953
10118
7363
10502
3257
6068
5337
10570
10888
5280
10889
9824
F516
2855
7830
F1303
5334
F794
5935
5769
6116
5007
F733
4514
F441
F655
1509
4143
6314
5702
4623
9657
7213
7794
6282
9155
7219
5190
F851
4146
3553
1393
7184
9967
CATANIA Massimiliano
FRANCOIS Bertrand
PETRONI Meghi
CORBETTA Eugenio
MORI Luca
DE FEUDIS Sergio
RASMUSSEN Fie Marie
COMMITO Roberto
LEMBO Salvatore
FERRARI Barbara
VOLPICELLA Francesco
SEBASTIEN Wernli
BORIOSI Massimo
BERNARDI Matteo
CANEVARI Luca
BRAGAGNOLO Christian
CAPANELLI Francesco
MOSER Peter
LANZARA Luca
STEFANI Dimitri
COLOMBO Salvatore
RANDAZZO Marcelo
PATRICE Weber
NAPOLI Bruno
SALVI Matteo
LEVER Hayley
BELPEDIO Cristian
GUIDI Francesco
GROSSI Loredana
BENJELLOUN Omar
CATTANEO Monica
ZAGATO Stefano
NUGARI Paolo
IGNESTI Fabio
VISENTINI Mario
BORSANI Valentina
RODRIGUEZ Diego
BERNARDI Mariateresa
TESSARO Maria Luisa
BOSCARATTO Mario
MICHELI Paolo
NATHAN Giuseppe
MELANI Stefano
NERI Loris
LANARO Enrico
FREDERIKSEN Jan
IZZO Massimo
PACE Gianluca
MICKAEL Hebert
BECHI Stefano
MOSCA Oscar
DELUCA Francesca
VIOLA Luciano Antonio
PAOLILLO Roberto
BROGIONI Paolo
RECCHIA Mario
VENANZI Andrea
ASD FASTWEB
ACB
ASD SEVENTIES
ATL.CA DESIO
PRATO NORD
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO
G.S.CASTELLANIA
PODISMO MUGGIANO
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS
PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
MARATHON CREMONA
GUBBIO RUNNERS
IDEATLETICA AURORA
SALERNO RUNNING
PATRICE WEBER
SALERNO RUNNING
IDEATLETICA AURORA
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
ATL. TUSCULUM
ROMA ROAD RUNNERS
POL. DIL. SANRAFEL
ATL. VILLA AURELIA
ATL MARCIATORI MUGELLO
ATLETICA UNICREDIT LOMBARD
SALUS GERENZANO
ATL.PEGASO
GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE
ATLETICA MARENO
USSA ROZZANO
ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO
CRAL COPIT
PODISTICA GALLENO
ASD FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
POL. COLLIANESE
LBM SPORT TEAM
CRETEIL TRIATHLON
PODISTI VALLE OLONA
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
LAGOS DEI MARSI
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
POL OLMIPIA
PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA
PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
83
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
4662
4663
4664
4665
4666
4667
4668
4669
4670
4671
4672
4673
4674
4675
4676
4677
4678
4679
4680
4681
4682
4683
4684
4685
4686
4687
4688
4689
4690
4691
4692
4693
4694
4695
4696
4697
4698
4699
4700
4701
4702
4703
4704
4705
4706
4707
4708
4709
4710
4711
4712
4713
4714
4715
4716
4717
4718
4255
408
4256
409
4257
410
4258
4259
4260
4261
4262
4263
4264
4265
4266
4267
4268
4269
411
412
4270
4271
4272
4273
4274
4275
4276
4277
4278
4279
413
4280
4281
414
4282
4283
4284
415
4285
4286
4287
4288
416
4289
4290
4291
4292
4293
4294
4295
4296
4297
417
418
4298
4299
419
944
118
945
77
724
78
946
947
948
1119
1120
725
949
1121
950
535
1122
1123
7
119
726
536
951
727
210
32
576
1124
952
1125
103
728
577
65
537
1126
538
120
1127
953
729
1128
66
539
730
954
540
1129
1130
955
578
579
104
79
1131
1132
105
MM45
MF40
MM45
TF
MM35
TF
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
MM40
MF55
MF40
MM35
TM
MM45
MM35
MM55
SM
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM40
MF35
MM35
MM50
MF45
TM
MM40
TM
MF40
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM40
MF45
TM
MM35
MM45
TM
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM50
MF35
TF
MM40
MM40
MF35
3:56:56
3:56:56
3:56:57
3:56:57
3:56:57
3:56:58
3:56:58
3:56:59
3:57:00
3:57:00
3:57:00
3:57:01
3:57:01
3:57:01
3:57:02
3:57:03
3:57:04
3:57:05
3:57:05
3:57:05
3:57:07
3:57:08
3:57:09
3:57:09
3:57:10
3:57:10
3:57:11
3:57:11
3:57:12
3:57:13
3:57:13
3:57:15
3:57:15
3:57:16
3:57:16
3:57:16
3:57:17
3:57:18
3:57:18
3:57:20
3:57:22
3:57:22
3:57:23
3:57:23
3:57:23
3:57:24
3:57:24
3:57:24
3:57:25
3:57:26
3:57:27
3:57:27
3:57:27
3:57:28
3:57:28
3:57:29
3:57:30
3:54:47
3:53:04
3:52:52
3:53:03
3:52:46
3:52:51
3:54:52
3:51:08
3:55:29
3:52:10
3:55:16
3:53:44
3:55:34
3:50:48
3:54:05
3:50:48
3:51:39
3:52:58
3:53:59
3:55:59
3:52:04
3:52:29
3:51:18
3:54:33
3:53:25
3:50:27
3:56:48
3:53:01
3:53:49
3:55:32
3:52:03
3:55:57
3:53:37
3:57:00
3:53:27
3:50:52
3:55:21
3:57:00
3:52:41
3:56:54
3:55:22
3:54:03
3:53:28
3:53:14
3:54:37
3:53:21
3:56:45
3:56:23
3:52:52
3:53:12
3:54:32
3:55:04
3:56:17
3:53:01
3:52:08
3:55:03
3:56:42
383
F504
4961
F502
6952
F2483
10024
3554
3437
7957
6359
4211
11242
10764
9274
9158
7383
2575
F476
F219
10365
10062
10499
11320
7001
10368
1568
4729
4963
2460
F1255
1707
4539
F631
5907
11111
10453
F2625
7332
5850
7388
5305
F623
6437
6438
4953
11218
4581
7191
7880
10759
10768
F594
F2228
4425
4441
F648
MARZI Roberto
BENELLI Giovanna
FANTIN Nicola
TEMPELLA Silvia
FALLOWS Mark
BELTRAME Elena
NARDI Marco
CALÒ Marco
GIARCHI Dino
MERLO Nicola
FILOGRASSO\ Vittorio
SARTORELLO Massimo
LOCATELLI Luca
VITI Francesco
CORNELIS Andy
RASTRELLI Pietro
TUIS Marco
BRUSCHI Simone
SEVERIN Francoise
CHAGNAUD Valérie
DELL'OMARINO Louis Marco
AMBROSIONI Nicola
FERRIGNO Mario
DONATI Edoardo
VILLA Antonio
PETRILLO Gabriele
FORIN Graziano
MORLUPI Alessandro
IUOZZO Antonio
GALLO Dimitri
MICHELINI Annalisa
PELOSO Matteo
RONCO Uberto
PLATICA Valentina
TURNHAM Toby
VESPASIANO Marco
COLONNA Francesco Paolo
GANSEN Vera
FALASCO Flavio
MONTELATICI Andrea
BRUSCHI Luca
BANDI Andrea
EVANS Kate
VENDITTO Antonio
FORNACIARI Filippo
SORREGOTTI Alberto
SANTELLA Antonio
LENOTTI Damiano
VAILATI Annibale
MAZZANTI Gabriele
MARZARI Giovanni
URSO Giovanbattista
LEBUTSCH Barbara
DAL PONT Nicoletta
BAGGIO Marco Giovanni
PERSONENI Alain
POZZATO Cristina
GUMASIO
SAN GIORGIO
BOOMERANG RUNNERS
S. GIORGIO
ATL.FOREDIL
UISP LUCCA
PODISTIMARADI ROMA
AT.CA PIETRASANTA
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
UISP PADOVA
LIBERO
01 ZEROUNO S.S.D.
RUNNERS LOANO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
GS AVIS CASTELL
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA
ASD MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I
INUIT TRIATHLON ABRUZZO
A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEA
SCALIGERA MARATHON
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
G.S MAIANO
ASD CIRCUITO RUNNING
SPA STRIDERS
POD. LUCERA
LIBERO
ATL SAN MARCO
ASD NAPOLI RUN
BANCHETTE RUNNERS
BIKE AND RUN
ASD PRATO UISP
ATL VICENTINA
ATL VICENTINA
ATL.BAS.STOR
LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
84
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
4719
4720
4721
4722
4723
4724
4725
4726
4727
4728
4729
4730
4731
4732
4733
4734
4735
4736
4737
4738
4739
4740
4741
4742
4743
4744
4745
4746
4747
4748
4749
4750
4751
4752
4753
4754
4755
4756
4757
4758
4759
4760
4761
4762
4763
4764
4765
4766
4767
4768
4769
4770
4771
4772
4773
4774
4775
4300
4301
420
4302
4303
421
422
4304
4305
4306
4307
4308
423
4309
4310
424
425
4311
426
4312
4313
4314
4315
427
4316
4317
4318
4319
4320
4321
4322
428
4323
4324
4325
4326
4327
4328
4329
4330
4331
4332
4333
4334
4335
4336
4337
4338
4339
4340
4341
4342
4343
4344
4345
4346
4347
580
731
121
956
1133
67
106
732
211
581
733
541
107
582
82
68
69
212
28
583
957
213
1134
122
1135
958
959
1136
1137
584
960
70
214
734
735
961
736
1138
1139
17
737
585
586
587
738
1140
542
962
543
963
1141
1142
1143
215
1144
544
1145
MM50
MM35
MF40
MM45
MM40
MF45
MF35
MM35
MM55
MM50
MM35
TM
MF35
MM50
MM60
MF45
MF45
MM55
MF50
MM50
MM45
MM55
MM40
MF40
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM45
MF45
MM55
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM65
MM35
MM50
MM50
MM50
MM35
MM40
TM
MM45
TM
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM40
TM
MM40
3:57:30
3:57:31
3:57:32
3:57:34
3:57:34
3:57:35
3:57:35
3:57:35
3:57:35
3:57:36
3:57:36
3:57:36
3:57:37
3:57:38
3:57:38
3:57:38
3:57:38
3:57:38
3:57:39
3:57:40
3:57:40
3:57:41
3:57:42
3:57:42
3:57:42
3:57:42
3:57:43
3:57:43
3:57:43
3:57:45
3:57:45
3:57:45
3:57:46
3:57:46
3:57:47
3:57:47
3:57:47
3:57:47
3:57:47
3:57:47
3:57:48
3:57:48
3:57:49
3:57:49
3:57:50
3:57:50
3:57:50
3:57:50
3:57:51
3:57:51
3:57:51
3:57:51
3:57:51
3:57:52
3:57:53
3:57:53
3:57:54
3:57:16
3:51:29
3:54:52
3:52:56
3:53:50
3:53:13
3:52:04
3:50:26
3:56:04
3:50:08
3:51:58
3:53:24
3:53:48
3:54:49
3:56:32
3:53:17
3:54:39
3:53:52
3:56:34
3:51:27
3:53:16
3:55:34
3:54:00
3:54:56
3:54:29
3:55:26
3:53:27
3:57:17
3:56:56
3:56:20
3:53:15
3:56:52
3:55:36
3:53:50
3:52:36
3:53:23
3:56:35
3:53:39
3:53:24
3:52:04
3:54:58
3:54:51
3:54:46
3:53:55
3:53:35
3:53:35
3:54:32
3:52:56
3:54:20
3:54:19
3:53:03
3:55:53
3:51:00
3:56:35
3:55:04
3:51:12
3:55:56
1551
10701
F404
4298
5318
F435
F2619
11454
6443
10113
7127
11522
F735
4573
3188
F2350
F721
6964
F120
9687
7224
3488
4235
F431
5633
8920
5883
7433
5973
2075
6063
F1154
5195
4866
8987
9116
10105
4330
4118
10904
11092
5505
5895
4593
4403
5324
10216
7481
10363
4371
10834
4516
10534
4578
4293
11364
3936
CARROLL Brian
FRANCIONI Alessandro
POLLARA Maria
CAZZANIGA Enrico
MAFFIOLETTI Roberto
FERRONI Caterina
MURER Miriam
PAGLIAI Andrea
CORINI Roberto
BENGTSSON Joakim
DENORA Nicola
CONTI Luciano
ORLANDI Chiara
MONSORNO Federico
MILON Serge
COLI Amelia
MICKIEWICZ Alicja
LE FOULER Didier
HELDER Caroline
PAPACCIOLI Giuseppe
ANDREW Christopher
DIONISI Giuseppe
DORINI Leonardo
STEENEVELDT Rosetta
ANDRAS Zilahy Dr.
CHIRDEL Marco Dario
BIANCHI Antonio
CIARELLA Angelo
LAURI Aniello
DESSÌ Tarcisio
MILLUZZI Fabio
GRAVERSEN Annette
HERVÉ Alliot
USIELLO Raffaele
PIRRO Rossano
BERLIE Alain
EBNER SALVATIERRA Kam
TONON Luca
JEROME Giller
SUPPA Michele
CARLOMAGNO Alberto
STEPHANE Lapujoulade
PILOCA Tommaso
CACIOLLI Alberto
BATTILANA Lucas
CAVINATO Dario
STIMAMIGLIO Carlo
VICIGUERRA Stefano
PUHL Thomas
BOURGET Olivier
LAMACCHIA Adriano
LUCARINI Mauro
CAZZETTA Cosimo Damiano
TESTA Mario
JOURDAIN Franck
PAPPAGALLO Giovanni
RINALDI Gabriele
WHIRPOOL
ASD TRINACRIA PALERMO
GS DAINI
RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE
ASD MARCIATORI MARLIESI
GSLAPIAVE 2000
GRANAROLO
KROKSTORP RUNNERS
ATLETIC CLUB
CUNEO TRIATHLON
ADP AVIS AIDO URBINO
USD CERMIS
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
SEVENTIES RUNNING LUCCA
HOTEL VESTINA
OSIATIS
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE
P.CO CASTELLI R.
TEAM OTC COMO
L'AIRONE
ASD DON MILANI
ATLETICA RCM
LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
JUVENIA 2000
APDC
IL PONTE
ASD ATLETICA DUGENTA
RUNNING EVOLUTION
IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODI
ASCSB ATHLETISME
ATHLOS MATERA
A.S. AMATORI CASTELFUSANO
GP PERSOMIL ASD
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
85
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
4776
4777
4778
4779
4780
4781
4782
4783
4784
4785
4786
4787
4788
4789
4790
4791
4792
4793
4794
4795
4796
4797
4798
4799
4800
4801
4802
4803
4804
4805
4806
4807
4808
4809
4810
4811
4812
4813
4814
4815
4816
4817
4818
4819
4820
4821
4822
4823
4824
4825
4826
4827
4828
4829
4830
4831
4832
4348
4349
4350
429
4351
4352
4353
4354
430
4355
4356
4357
4358
4359
431
432
4360
4361
4362
4363
4364
4365
433
4366
4367
4368
4369
4370
4371
4372
434
4373
435
4374
4375
4376
4377
4378
4379
4380
4381
4382
4383
4384
4385
4386
4387
4388
4389
4390
4391
4392
4393
4394
4395
4396
4397
1146
964
588
8
589
216
965
1147
123
1148
739
1149
590
83
71
72
1150
217
740
218
1151
966
73
741
18
219
1152
1153
1154
591
74
84
124
592
545
593
594
1155
595
967
19
220
968
969
970
596
597
742
971
1156
598
1157
546
1158
743
1159
547
MM40
MM45
MM50
MF55
MM50
MM55
MM45
MM40
MF40
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM50
MM60
MF45
MF45
MM40
MM55
MM35
MM55
MM40
MM45
MF45
MM35
MM65
MM55
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM50
MF45
MM60
MF40
MM50
TM
MM50
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM65
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM40
TM
MM40
MM35
MM40
TM
3:57:55
3:57:55
3:57:56
3:57:56
3:57:56
3:57:56
3:57:56
3:57:56
3:57:56
3:57:57
3:57:57
3:57:57
3:57:57
3:57:57
3:57:58
3:57:58
3:57:59
3:57:59
3:57:59
3:57:59
3:58:01
3:58:01
3:58:01
3:58:01
3:58:02
3:58:02
3:58:02
3:58:02
3:58:03
3:58:03
3:58:04
3:58:05
3:58:05
3:58:05
3:58:06
3:58:06
3:58:06
3:58:06
3:58:08
3:58:08
3:58:09
3:58:10
3:58:10
3:58:11
3:58:11
3:58:12
3:58:12
3:58:12
3:58:13
3:58:13
3:58:13
3:58:14
3:58:14
3:58:14
3:58:15
3:58:16
3:58:16
3:51:53
3:54:04
3:52:41
3:55:59
3:57:45
3:51:12
3:54:16
3:53:33
3:57:19
3:56:54
3:56:06
3:53:25
3:53:38
3:53:52
3:54:47
3:57:19
3:57:02
3:53:55
3:52:25
3:52:20
3:56:19
3:57:04
3:56:13
3:51:27
3:55:56
3:54:04
3:51:08
3:54:41
3:51:24
3:53:37
3:54:41
3:57:42
3:56:06
3:54:28
3:54:00
3:54:34
3:53:46
3:55:51
3:57:07
3:52:18
3:57:55
3:52:50
3:55:50
3:55:29
3:50:55
3:56:36
3:54:16
3:51:25
3:56:31
3:53:44
3:55:42
3:54:01
3:53:49
3:55:29
3:53:57
3:53:57
3:51:03
10843
4248
6914
F526
2853
5099
4615
10491
F175
5477
5148
9670
5435
5793
F501
F547
9146
5686
9283
7086
6354
2198
F727
10097
3090
5177
10912
4343
10479
7871
F1270
4128
F1146
6236
4104
5321
10844
5964
4202
7273
4532
5946
9042
5298
10524
6128
5244
9280
2731
6407
4631
10575
9511
2328
7723
7799
9697
MAZZA Alessandro
SUGARONI Franco
ROSENFELD Yoram
AHOTUPA Eeva
GAMBIER Gilles
LISTA Antonio
MIANI Michele
GIORGI Francesco
ROMY Christine
ZANGHERI Massimo
SPALLA Roberto
DEDE' Walter
WIESER Christian
VICHI Eugenio
CATTANEO Cristina
BONI Rosalba
BAGNATI Andrea
GIBILISCO Sebastiano
RASMUSSEN Tim
AXEL Oppermann
BIGAZZI Massimo
GIARDINI Massimiliano
MARCZEWSKA Agnieszka
ROSSETTI Giorgio
PARI Edgardo
OLIVIERO Angelo
FRIGO Giuseppe
INNOS John
BEE Claudio
FESTA Angelo Michele
ZANIN Simonetta
PANICO Aniello
FICO Stefania
ALTAVILLA Armando
TOCCACELI Federico
NERI Roberto
PASSINI Marco
MADDALENA Luca
MORISETTI Vladimiro
CONTI CANALARO Gaetano
BORTOLOTTI Renato
DONI Lorenzo
PALMIERI Mauro
REBELLATO Mauro
CARNEVALI Vito
MARCHESANO Claudio
ELEFANTE Mario
GEMELLI Luca
PRESTI Salvatore
STOCCO Ivano
GEORG Moesbauer
PINARDI Filippo
TENCHIO Gianluca
MONDINI Giacomo
PAPARATTI Francesco
CARROZZA Francesco
ALEXIS Nicolai
AMATORI MODISMO
A.S. GINNIC CLUB
TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOI
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA
LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETIC
BANDA DEI MALANDRINI
EUROATLETICA2002
BIKE AND RUN
ASD G.S. LOCOMOTIVA RAVENN
BRESCIA MARATHON
GINNIC CLUB
ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZ
NO
CARDO BIL
X
POL. ELLERA
AMATORI ATL.CASORATE
POLISPORTIVA LIBERTAS CERNU
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
EASY RUNNER
ASD LA CORSA
MARCIATORI PARMENSI
PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
ROMA ROAD RUNNER
ASD ATLETICA SABAUDIA LATIN
TEAM LE LAME ASD
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
G.S. MAIANO
POD.CANNOBIO
ASDI GS. AVIS CAS
G.S.Q.S.AMBROGIO
LE TORRI
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO
ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION
GP ROMANA GAS
ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD
LBM SPORT
A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI
1. FOLIVORATEAM
RUNNERS COLICO
ATL.PARATICO
PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
86
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
4833
4834
4835
4836
4837
4838
4839
4840
4841
4842
4843
4844
4845
4846
4847
4848
4849
4850
4851
4852
4853
4854
4855
4856
4857
4858
4859
4860
4861
4862
4863
4864
4865
4866
4867
4868
4869
4870
4871
4872
4873
4874
4875
4876
4877
4878
4879
4880
4881
4882
4883
4884
4885
4886
4887
4888
4889
4398
4399
4400
436
4401
4402
4403
4404
4405
4406
4407
4408
4409
4410
4411
4412
4413
4414
4415
4416
4417
437
4418
4419
4420
4421
4422
4423
4424
4425
4426
4427
4428
4429
4430
4431
4432
4433
4434
4435
4436
438
4437
439
4438
4439
440
4440
4441
441
4442
4443
442
4444
4445
4446
443
599
548
1160
108
1161
1162
600
549
1163
972
601
20
973
1164
1165
85
744
602
221
603
1166
29
86
745
974
222
975
1167
1168
1169
976
550
746
1170
223
1171
747
977
604
605
978
125
748
30
606
224
75
979
1172
76
1173
1174
9
749
750
1175
31
MM50
TM
MM40
MF35
MM40
MM40
MM50
TM
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM65
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM60
MM35
MM50
MM55
MM50
MM40
MF50
MM60
MM35
MM45
MM55
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM45
TM
MM35
MM40
MM55
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM45
MF40
MM35
MF50
MM50
MM55
MF45
MM45
MM40
MF45
MM40
MM40
MF55
MM35
MM35
MM40
MF50
3:58:16
3:58:17
3:58:18
3:58:19
3:58:19
3:58:20
3:58:20
3:58:20
3:58:21
3:58:21
3:58:21
3:58:22
3:58:22
3:58:22
3:58:22
3:58:23
3:58:24
3:58:24
3:58:25
3:58:25
3:58:27
3:58:27
3:58:28
3:58:28
3:58:29
3:58:29
3:58:29
3:58:30
3:58:30
3:58:30
3:58:31
3:58:32
3:58:32
3:58:33
3:58:33
3:58:33
3:58:35
3:58:35
3:58:35
3:58:35
3:58:37
3:58:38
3:58:39
3:58:39
3:58:40
3:58:41
3:58:42
3:58:43
3:58:43
3:58:44
3:58:44
3:58:44
3:58:45
3:58:45
3:58:45
3:58:45
3:58:45
3:56:08
3:56:32
3:54:05
3:55:01
3:53:41
3:55:10
3:55:45
3:54:38
3:56:34
3:55:23
3:57:42
3:56:34
3:54:39
3:55:16
3:53:10
3:55:34
3:58:01
3:55:39
3:57:44
3:53:29
3:54:47
3:55:16
3:53:00
3:54:21
3:55:07
3:57:03
3:54:48
3:54:03
3:54:03
3:56:07
3:52:05
3:54:00
3:53:12
3:57:22
3:52:06
3:57:01
3:54:15
3:57:38
3:55:42
3:57:02
3:57:50
3:57:50
3:56:39
3:55:57
3:57:33
3:56:43
3:56:17
3:55:39
3:55:33
3:54:13
3:54:03
3:53:38
3:57:27
3:55:58
3:53:39
3:54:54
3:53:40
4765
7703
11341
F528
6835
4620
6344
5547
2972
6485
7564
5590
3985
3966
9432
6255
4651
5733
2576
4783
4256
F500
11185
7039
5222
5970
774
10168
5216
10420
10225
4326
11291
10316
10224
3979
10940
5362
4612
3113
412
F130
5102
F533
7340
6376
F1325
4271
2542
F769
6216
5423
F1282
7113
5422
9766
F1341
TENDUCCI Alessandro
MORETTO Alvise
MATARRESE Antonio
TRONCHETTI Serena
PETRIN Andrea
VITELLI Alessandro
GRECO Armando
TORCHIO Valerio
BERNARDINI Massimiliano
ALEXANDER Khan
PETER Van Gael
SCHULZ Gert-gunter
CONSOLI Marco
DE FELICI Andrea
SPINELLI Alessio
DI GIOIA Nicola
LONGO Filippo
RINALDI Stefano
MENCHI ROGAI Sergio
SABATELLA Adalberto
FRONTERA Miguel
BOUTIN Isabelle
TRANCHINA Giuseppe
GRAMAGLIA Piercarlo
SCALERA Francesco
TEGGI Maurizio
BORGHI Davide
ALESSI Giacomo
DRAGHI Fabrizio
MINUTELLI Manfredi
DAL ZOTTO Igino
THIBAULT Scelo
ANDREATTA Paolo
SAMMASSIMO Andrea
PIZZATO Enrico
GUIDA Vincenzo
MERONI Simone
CERESI Paolo
RUBINI Pierpaolo
TUMIEL Dariusz
WOLFGANG Lohr
EVA Lohr
MINOZZI Flavio
PALOMBI Roberta
SALZANO Vincenzo
VISCUSI Francesco
DAHLSTRØM RASMUSSEN
BERTELLI Michele Massimo
BUBELA Tomas
HELENE Salmela
SALVIATO Ettore
ASAM Werner
CASADEI Maria Antonietta
BARALDI Paolo
PRANTL Peter
PUNZO Michele
CINZIA Zanchi
GS LE PANCHE DI CASTELQUART
ASD SAN ROCCO
ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM
TERRE DI GENOVA
ATLETICA NOVESE
APD PONT ST MARTIN
SCC BERLIN
GFLWURTTEMBERG
CIRCOLO CITTANOVA
RUNNING EVOLUTION
ASD.N-ATL-LASTAA
ATL SIGNA
AVIS SPORT NOVOLI
RIN. MONTEVARCHI
POL.RINASCITA
ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS
PWC
VELIZY TRIATHLON
AMATORI PALERMO
ACQUADELA BOLOGNA
PICO RUNNERS
ATL.RIMINI NORD SANTARCANG
ATL.RIMINI NORD
CANOTTIERI ROMA
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
ASD CITTA DI TRENTO
GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VI
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
BASERUNNING
US AFFRICO
TG NÜRTINGEN DLV-8135
TG NÜRTINGEN DLV-8135
ATL.FINCANTIERI MONFALCONE
AVIS PERUGIA
ASD ATLETICA MARANO
ATL. TUSCULUM
ATLETICA SAN MARCO U.S.ACLI
AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO
G.P AVIS FORLI
ASD DIPENDENTI CRVENETO
ASV LANA
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
87
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
4890
4891
4892
4893
4894
4895
4896
4897
4898
4899
4900
4901
4902
4903
4904
4905
4906
4907
4908
4909
4910
4911
4912
4913
4914
4915
4916
4917
4918
4919
4920
4921
4922
4923
4924
4925
4926
4927
4928
4929
4930
4931
4932
4933
4934
4935
4936
4937
4938
4939
4940
4941
4942
4943
4944
4945
4946
4447
4448
4449
4450
4451
4452
4453
4454
4455
4456
4457
4458
4459
4460
4461
4462
4463
444
4464
4465
4466
4467
4468
4469
4470
445
4471
4472
4473
4474
4475
446
4476
4477
447
4478
4479
4480
448
4481
4482
4483
4484
449
4485
4486
4487
4488
4489
450
4490
4491
4492
4493
451
4494
4495
980
981
1176
1177
751
752
982
1178
607
753
551
1179
608
552
754
609
225
80
610
983
611
755
226
1180
756
32
757
87
984
985
758
109
986
88
110
1181
1182
987
77
988
759
1183
20
78
760
21
227
228
989
111
612
613
990
614
79
553
229
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM35
TM
MM40
MM50
TM
MM35
MM50
MM55
TF
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM35
MM55
MM40
MM35
MF50
MM35
MM60
MM45
MM45
MM35
MF35
MM45
MM60
MF35
MM40
MM40
MM45
MF45
MM45
MM35
MM40
MF45
MM35
MM65
MM55
MM55
MM45
MF35
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM50
MF45
TM
MM55
3:58:46
3:58:48
3:58:48
3:58:48
3:58:48
3:58:51
3:58:51
3:58:51
3:58:52
3:58:52
3:58:53
3:58:54
3:58:54
3:58:55
3:58:56
3:58:56
3:58:56
3:58:57
3:58:57
3:58:58
3:58:58
3:58:58
3:58:58
3:58:59
3:58:59
3:59:00
3:59:00
3:59:00
3:59:00
3:59:00
3:59:01
3:59:01
3:59:02
3:59:02
3:59:03
3:59:03
3:59:04
3:59:05
3:59:06
3:59:06
3:59:07
3:59:07
3:59:08
3:59:08
3:59:08
3:59:09
3:59:09
3:59:09
3:59:11
3:59:12
3:59:12
3:59:12
3:59:12
3:59:13
3:59:14
3:59:14
3:59:15
3:54:17
3:54:30
3:58:26
3:55:41
3:57:47
3:56:50
3:55:06
3:56:57
3:56:44
3:58:44
3:56:50
3:56:07
3:58:14
3:54:38
3:54:28
3:57:01
3:56:03
3:56:37
3:55:00
3:56:27
3:56:18
3:52:36
3:57:59
3:56:42
3:55:06
3:53:17
3:58:27
3:51:21
3:55:18
3:58:20
3:57:07
3:55:56
3:58:33
3:58:01
3:54:40
3:56:45
3:58:34
3:52:24
3:55:44
3:54:50
3:56:27
3:55:30
3:55:06
3:55:08
3:51:58
3:58:57
3:55:26
3:55:08
3:54:17
3:54:54
3:56:12
3:56:35
3:51:38
3:58:10
3:56:18
3:57:09
3:55:48
6840
4769
9300
7577
4132
3965
6163
7200
5425
10351
5167
7551
6084
4948
10221
4043
10394
F1108
7766
2495
5669
6333
3279
6459
4575
F512
2851
11632
3971
6444
11348
F636
3267
4324
F668
3999
6181
7754
F1331
5565
4296
7339
7745
F592
11460
4004
6823
2178
7498
F833
6336
5616
6949
1316
F413
6435
6209
CATANI Lorenzo
MAESTRELLI Giancarlo
DESERTI Danilo
CORSI Corrado
MARTINI Francesco
LONGHI Alessandro Claudio
RAMUZZI Marco
OREFICE Raffaele
ROTHE Carsten
DELLAVEDOVA Andrea
DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Luci
VIAPPIANI Luca
RENDINA Michele
GUZZINI Matteo
FOGLIA Goffredo
PENNAROLA Ferdinando
INDELICATI Giuseppe
BERNARDOTTO Giulia
JEAN PIERRE Deville
SPANÒ Antonio
ROSSI Maurizio
BONAMIGO Marco
ABRIGNANI Ignazio
PIZZINI Fabio
LOMBARDI Matteo
BRIGITTE Maselli
THÖNI Martin
VITELLARO Rosario
SANTINI Alberto
STEFANI Franco
CAROTI Fabio
POLLINI Sara
MAGYAR Imre
ROCCHETTI Corrado
ANDRZEJEWSKA Anita
LASCIALFARI Fulvio
SZEKEDI Tamas
CAMPANELLI Giuseppe
DONATI Cristina
D'AGOSTINO Andrea
GUSZTOS Peter
CANDIRACCI Fabrizio
BADINELLI Angelo
SALVI Elsa
TOTA Edoardo
WANAT Waclaw
BERTELLI Claudio
TIRONI Egidio
BESTETTI Giovanni
RAUSSE Daniela
PASTACALDI Alessandro
KOSCAK Aleksander
LUONGO Gabriele
TONONI Aldo
EPINEY FLUECK Sandrine
FABBRI Yuri
MACHIDA Seiji
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.
UISP EMPOLI
GS PASTA GRANAROLO
GS CITTA DIS ESTO
ATLETICA POMEZIA AUTO 2000
FIRENZE TRIATHLON
ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE
UISP
SPRINT
ASD SAMPOLESE BASKET&VOLL
AVIS PAVIA
A. ATL TRODICA
LBM SPORT TEAM
TURBOLENTO MILANO
ASD PODFAGGIANO
G.P. LIVENZA
ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO
U.S.SANGIORGESE
MARSALA DOC
ATLETICA CESENATICO
ANTRACCOLI
GS PASTA GRANAROLO
AMICI DELLA FATICA
SAN VITTORE AMICI DELLA FATI
NESSUNO
PRATO NORD
GS BERSAGLIERI PESCARA
ATL. EXTRA
FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI
SUHANJ!
ATHLETIC SEA RUNNERS
MARATHON CREMONA
ATL VALLE IMAGNA
GP LA VERRUA
ATL VALLE IMAGNA
RUNNERS BERGAMO
G.S. MAIANO
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD
AADS
A.S.D. ATELLANA RUNNERS
ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE
ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
88
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
4947
4948
4949
4950
4951
4952
4953
4954
4955
4956
4957
4958
4959
4960
4961
4962
4963
4964
4965
4966
4967
4968
4969
4970
4971
4972
4973
4974
4975
4976
4977
4978
4979
4980
4981
4982
4983
4984
4985
4986
4987
4988
4989
4990
4991
4992
4993
4994
4995
4996
4997
4998
4999
5000
5001
5002
5003
4496
4497
4498
4499
452
4500
4501
4502
4503
453
454
4504
4505
455
456
457
4506
458
4507
4508
4509
4510
4511
4512
4513
4514
4515
4516
4517
4518
4519
4520
4521
459
460
4522
4523
4524
4525
4526
4527
461
4528
4529
4530
4531
4532
4533
4534
4535
462
463
464
4536
4537
4538
4539
230
761
1184
762
112
991
231
992
993
126
127
1185
554
128
129
130
1186
81
763
615
994
1187
1188
1189
1190
1191
616
617
618
995
619
764
996
82
113
620
555
765
766
1192
997
131
998
621
1193
232
1194
233
1195
999
114
132
80
1000
1001
556
622
MM55
MM35
MM40
MM35
MF35
MM45
MM55
MM45
MM45
MF40
MF40
MM40
TM
MF40
MF40
MF40
MM40
TF
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM35
MM45
TF
MF35
MM50
TM
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM45
MF40
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM55
MM40
MM55
MM40
MM45
MF35
MF40
MF45
MM45
MM45
TM
MM50
3:59:15
3:59:15
3:59:15
3:59:16
3:59:16
3:59:16
3:59:17
3:59:17
3:59:17
3:59:17
3:59:17
3:59:19
3:59:19
3:59:20
3:59:21
3:59:21
3:59:22
3:59:22
3:59:23
3:59:24
3:59:24
3:59:24
3:59:24
3:59:24
3:59:25
3:59:25
3:59:26
3:59:26
3:59:27
3:59:27
3:59:28
3:59:28
3:59:28
3:59:28
3:59:29
3:59:29
3:59:29
3:59:29
3:59:29
3:59:30
3:59:30
3:59:30
3:59:31
3:59:31
3:59:32
3:59:32
3:59:32
3:59:33
3:59:34
3:59:34
3:59:35
3:59:35
3:59:35
3:59:36
3:59:36
3:59:36
3:59:37
3:56:45
3:56:51
3:55:36
3:57:49
3:57:19
3:51:45
3:52:37
3:53:22
3:54:54
3:56:10
3:55:13
3:55:50
3:56:18
3:56:36
3:55:27
3:58:33
3:54:42
3:55:50
3:56:03
3:55:52
3:57:54
3:57:27
3:55:07
3:57:12
3:58:40
3:57:12
3:57:25
3:58:08
3:53:10
3:55:29
3:57:16
3:57:38
3:56:56
3:56:29
3:55:08
3:56:29
3:53:34
3:55:10
3:56:55
3:55:43
3:58:18
3:57:06
3:58:10
3:55:04
3:57:25
3:59:08
3:52:57
3:57:36
3:52:19
3:55:30
3:55:56
3:55:08
3:57:41
3:56:20
3:57:43
3:57:57
3:53:11
3919
2503
3991
4858
F1090
8984
4929
6424
4603
F579
F677
4185
3499
11589
F2588
F82
6207
F1099
10855
5687
7212
7104
7626
4066
6038
1428
6118
2048
10513
5740
5639
6027
5915
F1276
F609
11224
9838
10148
6215
6134
1413
F718
2052
11296
5936
5124
10794
1443
9263
4306
F1378
F1267
F707
10178
1577
7243
9672
BRIGATTI Stefano
JAKUBOWSKI Michal
ISRAELI Zvi
DE CATALDIS Emanuele
PIRELLI Veronica
SAVIORI Mario
GUERRIERI Massimo
ADEMOLLO Simone
DONGARRÀ Lorenzo
CATTOIR Els
SABENE Cinzia
KATOVITZ Avi
BAILLY Antoine
ARQUINT Claudia
GRESELE Giulia
AMATO Annalisa
REGINATO Massimiliano
ZIGON Elisa
ZANELLA Marco
YOUINOU Jean Michel
LEMBO Vincenzo
MERATI Davide
CERASOLI Luigi
JAGIELLO Grzegorz
CERIANI Guerrino
MARIUSZ Gazda
VENGEON Xavier
NIGRI Fabio
GRASSI Paolo
ARMELLONI Stefano
BUSATTI BEI Claudio
PICCI Stefano
ZUCCHERI Andrea
VETEMAE Lagle
ISABELLE Rivierre
LOMBARDI Roberto
NAGLIERO Sabino Alberto
BUGEY Laurent
MANERCHIA MASERA' Sim
COLOMBO Alessandro
VIOLETTI Francesco
CARISSIMO Daniela
PAPAGNI Sergio
TASSAN LUGREZIN Pietro
SAMUEL Etienne
VERZA Nerino
DE LEO Davide
DIALLO Sidy
LUNGHI Silvio
PACINI Michele
PENA Kady
PROVENZANO Domenica
DELFINE Marcella
PEDRON Michele
HERNANDEZ GUERRERO Jo
BONORA Tiziano
COSTANZO Orazio
ADS PODISTI MARATONA DI RO
POL. CAROGATESE
G.A.M WHIRLPOOL
SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS
ASD FILIPPIDE
ASS.POD.MARCIATORI MARLIAN
ASD OLIMPIC MARINA
TC PARIOLI
ATL VICENTINA
A.S.D.ASOPICO-BARI
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
G.S.CASTELLANIA
RUNNERS PESCARA-CORRI LABR
NISKO
POL DST TURBIGO
KROSNO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
GS ZELOFORAMAGNO
MISERICORDIA LUCCA
GS ATLETICA DOLIANOVA
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
HIGH5 ESTONIA
FLORENTIA ROAD RUNNERS
ATL PRO CANOSA
A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO
PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
BIKE&RUN
GS IL FIORINO
FORTE GONZAGA
A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
ATL.ROTALIANA
KM0 PONENT
ATL.RUNFINALE
ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
89
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5004
5005
5006
5007
5008
5009
5010
5011
5012
5013
5014
5015
5016
5017
5018
5019
5020
5021
5022
5023
5024
5025
5026
5027
5028
5029
5030
5031
5032
5033
5034
5035
5036
5037
5038
5039
5040
5041
5042
5043
5044
5045
5046
5047
5048
5049
5050
5051
5052
5053
5054
5055
5056
5057
5058
5059
5060
465
4540
4541
4542
4543
4544
4545
4546
4547
4548
4549
4550
4551
4552
4553
466
4554
467
4555
4556
4557
4558
4559
4560
4561
4562
4563
4564
4565
4566
4567
4568
4569
4570
4571
4572
468
4573
4574
4575
4576
4577
4578
4579
4580
4581
4582
4583
4584
4585
4586
469
4587
4588
4589
4590
470
133
1196
767
1002
557
1197
1198
1199
623
624
234
625
1200
768
1201
10
558
81
559
626
235
769
560
561
1202
770
627
1203
1204
1205
1206
1207
1003
236
771
772
82
237
1208
1209
238
562
563
773
239
774
240
1004
1005
1210
628
134
1006
629
1211
564
115
MF40
MM40
MM35
MM45
TM
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM55
MM50
MM40
MM35
MM40
MF55
TM
MF45
TM
MM50
MM55
MM35
TM
TM
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM55
MM35
MM35
MF45
MM55
MM40
MM40
MM55
TM
TM
MM35
MM55
MM35
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM50
MF40
MM45
MM50
MM40
TM
MF35
3:59:37
3:59:37
3:59:38
3:59:38
3:59:38
3:59:38
3:59:38
3:59:40
3:59:41
3:59:41
3:59:42
3:59:42
3:59:42
3:59:43
3:59:43
3:59:43
3:59:44
3:59:44
3:59:44
3:59:44
3:59:45
3:59:45
3:59:47
3:59:47
3:59:48
3:59:49
3:59:50
3:59:51
3:59:52
3:59:52
3:59:52
3:59:52
3:59:53
3:59:54
3:59:56
3:59:56
3:59:56
3:59:56
3:59:57
3:59:58
3:59:59
3:59:59
4:00:00
4:00:01
4:00:01
4:00:01
4:00:01
4:00:03
4:00:05
4:00:06
4:00:08
4:00:08
4:00:09
4:00:11
4:00:12
4:00:13
4:00:14
3:53:58
3:55:55
3:53:00
3:57:43
3:55:23
3:55:29
3:57:17
3:57:59
3:55:46
3:56:05
3:57:03
3:56:39
3:57:16
3:55:35
3:57:27
3:56:26
3:57:27
3:55:32
3:52:31
3:56:39
3:57:41
3:55:54
3:54:35
3:53:50
3:55:40
3:55:54
3:57:24
3:56:17
3:54:35
3:56:29
3:55:06
3:57:17
3:57:16
3:56:48
3:52:47
3:55:35
3:54:08
3:56:23
3:54:50
3:57:53
3:57:01
3:58:24
3:53:25
3:55:45
3:59:32
3:55:28
3:56:27
3:56:25
3:53:42
3:56:56
3:58:42
3:56:27
3:58:34
3:59:17
3:54:06
3:53:31
3:54:32
F2608
9659
10212
4187
2702
6238
1608
5241
6391
4767
4218
7576
6410
5098
3520
F682
1542
F734
9379
7505
6032
3008
5259
10742
7682
6365
5578
7857
2172
6866
10954
6994
4040
5582
11172
7506
F2429
6364
7632
4327
4315
6441
11546
11529
7820
10069
6367
7511
9504
5420
3248
F661
5579
9002
10814
11365
F2761
BORGO Monica
PERINI Luca Lino
TAGLIARINI Francesco
VELAZQUEZ François-xavier
FRANCO Vito
MARTINO Corrado
VATILLI Marco
CATANI Giovanni
RODO Stefano
NERBONI Nicola
KIPP Kevin
BIAGIONI Giampaolo
BARISON Michele
KEVORKIAN David
HARRIS Andrew
BRIGANTINI Gabriella
LIDDELL James
VILLA Maria Rosa
DI BEO Mattia
VITO Giuseppe
PISANO Giovanni
TAFFARELLO Cristian
POTOCKI Andrzej
ZANESI Stefano
GAMBACORTA Fabio
CIRELLI Felice
NUZZACI Salvatore
URBINATI Roberto
PELLEGRINI Paolo
ANANIA Francesco
MURETTI Marcello
TELÒ Roberto
MENEGHETTI Tiziano
CORSETTI Giorgio
GALANTUCCI Leonardo
SAVOIA Luca
DI FIDIO Palma
BURTONE Roberto
RAMBELLI Andrea
COLOMBO Alberto
SHIBATA Takahito
LISTA Antonio
PACCHIEROTTI Luca
ZINGONI Simone
STRUPPA Filippo
MOLTENI Francesco
CARLI Raffaele
MATTEI Marco
ARGANESE Cosimo
SCATIGNA Salvatore
HELMUT Kastl
CORONA Rossana
MORELLO Domenico
SOLOMITA Pascual
TORTOLI Riccardo
ANSANI Vincenzo
GONNELLI Catia
G.A.U GIOVANI AMICI UNITI
RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE
SALENTO IN CORSA - VEGLIE
TD RIMINI
ATLETICA SAN MARCO
ATL URBANIA
ATL.CA PEGASO
BISHOPS STORTFORD RC
CAI PISTIOA
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
NIDD VALLEY ROAD RUNNERS
ATL.ROTALIANA
SALUS GERENZANO
YOUNG RUNNING
UISP ROMA
GS RUNNERS CA
ASD LA RUSTICA
A.S.D APERDIFIATO
FIAMME GIALLE
A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
RUNNERS CAPRIOLO
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
A.S CANTURINA
EUROPA SPORTING CLUB
UISP
ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLE
VIRTUS CESENA 2010
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
ROAM TRIATHLON
MONTE SAN PIETRO
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
SPORTING CLUB BORGO NUOVO
SIENA RUNNERS
A.S.D.MARSALA DOC
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFER
ATLETICA SIGNA ASD
LA PIETRA
SALENTO IS RUNNING
SK-VÖEST
ASS DIL CANAVESE 2005
ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO
AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI
CRALATAF
FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
90
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5061
5062
5063
5064
5065
5066
5067
5068
5069
5070
5071
5072
5073
5074
5075
5076
5077
5078
5079
5080
5081
5082
5083
5084
5085
5086
5087
5088
5089
5090
5091
5092
5093
5094
5095
5096
5097
5098
5099
5100
5101
5102
5103
5104
5105
5106
5107
5108
5109
5110
5111
5112
5113
5114
5115
5116
5117
4591
4592
4593
4594
4595
471
4596
4597
4598
4599
4600
4601
4602
472
4603
4604
4605
4606
4607
4608
473
4609
474
4610
4611
4612
4613
4614
4615
475
476
4616
4617
4618
4619
4620
4621
4622
4623
4624
4625
4626
4627
4628
4629
477
4630
4631
4632
478
479
480
4633
4634
4635
4636
481
1212
241
775
1007
89
33
1213
565
242
243
630
566
1008
83
1214
567
631
1215
90
1009
83
1216
84
632
1217
776
1010
1011
777
135
116
633
778
1012
634
244
1013
779
568
1014
635
1218
636
1015
1016
85
637
780
638
11
136
84
1017
1219
781
21
85
MM40
MM55
MM35
MM45
MM60
MF50
MM40
TM
MM55
MM55
MM50
TM
MM45
TF
MM40
TM
MM50
MM40
MM60
MM45
MF45
MM40
TF
MM50
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM35
MF40
MF35
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM55
MM45
MM35
TM
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM45
TF
MM50
MM35
MM50
MF55
MF40
MF45
MM45
MM40
MM35
MF45
4:00:14
4:00:16
4:00:16
4:00:17
4:00:17
4:00:17
4:00:17
4:00:19
4:00:20
4:00:20
4:00:20
4:00:21
4:00:23
4:00:24
4:00:24
4:00:24
4:00:24
4:00:25
4:00:25
4:00:25
4:00:26
4:00:26
4:00:27
4:00:27
4:00:28
4:00:28
4:00:28
4:00:28
4:00:29
4:00:29
4:00:30
4:00:31
4:00:31
4:00:31
4:00:32
4:00:34
4:00:34
4:00:34
4:00:35
4:00:36
4:00:36
4:00:36
4:00:36
4:00:37
4:00:37
4:00:38
4:00:40
4:00:41
4:00:42
4:00:42
4:00:42
4:00:44
4:00:44
4:00:45
4:00:45
4:00:45
4:00:47
3:56:10
3:57:36
3:56:43
3:57:59
3:56:31
3:57:16
3:56:21
4:00:09
4:00:11
3:58:26
3:57:50
3:54:55
3:53:09
3:58:07
3:58:55
3:53:09
3:57:24
3:56:41
3:58:37
3:56:53
3:55:33
3:57:09
3:56:54
3:57:45
3:54:12
3:55:21
3:54:23
3:56:26
3:55:34
3:56:53
3:58:04
3:57:09
3:52:56
3:57:21
3:57:28
3:58:17
3:57:10
3:59:14
3:56:49
3:55:45
3:55:46
3:56:28
3:55:59
3:56:25
3:54:57
3:55:41
3:56:52
3:55:13
3:53:18
3:56:54
3:54:49
3:56:32
3:55:18
3:56:40
4:00:25
3:56:13
3:57:43
4490
1869
6095
6317
7472
F1315
10110
11025
2119
5043
10405
6243
4108
F498
7582
10255
1781
5703
11567
4386
F1026
11342
F596
7222
7356
10233
7904
4778
6997
F705
F796
7121
10957
5755
5564
2284
4823
9132
5128
5042
6406
4780
4451
5030
10450
F1151
5983
6228
10851
F534
F517
F568
5463
5624
2587
11325
F749
LARI Luca
LAERA Cosimo
KAZMIERCZAK Andrzej
TADDEI Luca
ZOCCHEDDU Giovannino
GUIDA Maria Onorina
ADONE Carmine
BAGGIANI Giacomo
PASCIUCCO Giuseppe
FRATANTONI Salvatore
CALZAVARA Alessandro
KRUYEN Olivier
CRISTIANI Roberto
WONG Wei Ming
NAVARRINI Stefano
VACCARENGHI Matteo
VAN PUYMBROECK Dirk
DE ZORDO Massimo
CAZZIN Ivano
BARTOLINI Paolo
HALFON Isabelle
MEDORI Berardo
CAROBOLANTE Silvia
ALONSO Miguel
BRATOVIC Luka
SIUTKIN Mykola
CATTANEO Sergio
BERNASCONI Fabrizio
FREDERIC Pretot
LUPATINI Zaira
VANORE Chiara
CALIARO Rosina
ERCOLINO Domenico
JAN Schillebeeckx
CETOLONI Andrea
MANFRINI Leonardo
MANDELLI Christian
TASSI Ettore
HOYLAND Paul
MODENESE Paolo
BATTAGLINI Lorenzo
PETRUZZELLIS Francesco
RUGGI Giuseppe
FIROINI Enzo
CECERE Ciro
DI MICELI Giacoma Maria
PUCCETTI Marco
VASELLI Fabrizio
SARRACINO Franco
SCHMIEDEL Ilona
THORNHILL Katy
MARUSIC Silvana
AZZARELI Jean-claude
MASCHIO Daniele
ROCHAS Philippe
BIGNAMI Filippo
PARENTI Daniela
A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
ATLETICA NOVESE
ANNA BABY RUNNER
ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD
EQUINOX RUNNING
PODISTICA CERVESE
AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE
ACLO BELGIO
ATL. VIRTUS CREMA
FEDERATION BELGIQUE
HAPPY RUNNER
ESSETRE SPORT
PODISMO BUTTRIO
ASPTT YVELINES
ATL.MARENO
ROLEX
UNITED SPORTS
G.T.A. CREMA
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
G.P.ORZIVECCHI
MARATONETI GENOVESI
ASD RUNNERS VARESE
ASD CICCIANO M.
MARATHON C. ROMA
ASD PROJECT ULTRAMARATONE
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
ATL.NOVESE
POLISPORTIVA MARSALA DOC
CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANET
ASD ERNICA RUNNING
ASD STUFE DI NERONE
AS VILLA DE SANCTIS
UISP LUCCA VERSILIA
G.P. GORGONZOLA 88
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
-------------------------------------GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS
PODISMO BUTTRIO
ACLO BELGIO
RUNNING EVOLUTION
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
91
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5118
5119
5120
5121
5122
5123
5124
5125
5126
5127
5128
5129
5130
5131
5132
5133
5134
5135
5136
5137
5138
5139
5140
5141
5142
5143
5144
5145
5146
5147
5148
5149
5150
5151
5152
5153
5154
5155
5156
5157
5158
5159
5160
5161
5162
5163
5164
5165
5166
5167
5168
5169
5170
5171
5172
5173
5174
4637
4638
4639
4640
4641
4642
4643
4644
4645
4646
4647
482
4648
4649
4650
4651
4652
4653
4654
4655
4656
4657
4658
483
4659
4660
4661
4662
4663
4664
4665
484
4666
4667
4668
4669
4670
485
4671
4672
4673
4674
4675
4676
4677
4678
4679
4680
4681
4682
4683
4684
4685
4686
4687
4688
4689
639
640
1018
1019
1020
22
782
91
1220
783
641
117
569
245
1221
1021
642
643
246
570
1222
1223
1224
86
1022
1225
1023
1024
1226
1025
1227
137
784
644
1228
1229
247
86
1230
1026
1027
645
571
572
92
1231
785
23
93
248
786
1028
1232
787
1233
1234
573
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM65
MM35
MM60
MM40
MM35
MM50
MF35
TM
MM55
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM55
TM
MM40
MM40
MM40
MF45
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MF40
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM55
TF
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM50
TM
TM
MM60
MM40
MM35
MM65
MM60
MM55
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM40
TM
4:00:47
4:00:48
4:00:48
4:00:49
4:00:49
4:00:51
4:00:51
4:00:52
4:00:52
4:00:52
4:00:53
4:00:54
4:00:54
4:00:56
4:00:56
4:00:56
4:00:57
4:00:57
4:00:58
4:00:59
4:01:01
4:01:01
4:01:02
4:01:02
4:01:03
4:01:03
4:01:04
4:01:04
4:01:04
4:01:05
4:01:05
4:01:06
4:01:07
4:01:07
4:01:08
4:01:09
4:01:09
4:01:10
4:01:11
4:01:11
4:01:11
4:01:14
4:01:14
4:01:15
4:01:15
4:01:15
4:01:16
4:01:16
4:01:17
4:01:17
4:01:17
4:01:19
4:01:20
4:01:21
4:01:21
4:01:21
4:01:21
4:00:20
3:59:21
3:58:55
4:00:22
3:56:39
3:57:06
3:54:48
3:58:25
3:59:51
3:55:42
3:59:50
3:54:58
4:00:23
3:55:43
3:58:06
3:55:54
3:58:58
3:59:18
3:57:28
3:59:11
3:59:55
3:57:31
3:53:42
3:56:07
3:56:58
3:56:40
3:58:43
3:55:43
3:56:18
3:58:40
3:56:45
3:55:18
3:57:11
3:58:53
3:58:21
3:57:37
3:57:03
3:56:14
3:56:11
3:58:00
3:57:06
3:56:50
4:00:05
3:57:38
3:54:34
3:55:13
3:55:14
3:59:44
3:58:07
3:57:25
3:59:17
3:58:33
3:56:34
3:56:13
3:57:57
3:57:57
4:00:12
2253
2059
3543
2265
5664
2991
7520
5574
7953
7892
7208
F837
11042
5468
6297
9170
6369
1633
5519
7081
3185
5212
10873
F2165
6025
4558
5058
5988
9075
9486
5000
F2232
7031
2970
2336
4385
5667
F1256
7142
5897
4021
7566
9506
6362
4818
11093
11074
6077
3972
4078
6114
6886
9375
7500
7602
7603
10015
DIGESÙ Biagio
VALENTE Giulio
BRUNO Graziano
FRANCIA Pasquale
CAMPOREALE Ignazio
GRIMELID Einar
BIGAZZI Luca
MANNI Antonio
CAPPUCCIO Antonio
DI CICCO Andrea
LAURIA Alessandro
DARIOLI Rosanna
SENDERSKYY Mykhaylo
HORST Fröhlich
BARBIERI Gianmatteo
RONY Keret
TIBUZZI Antonello
PRATS ESPAR Ignasi
MALKINSKI Jozef
LODI Lorenzo
GIBOUIN Stéphane
NORBERT Friant
TRAVERSARI Daniele
PREZELJ Spela
CASALI Andrea
NAPOLETANO Gennaro
DENICOLA Raffaele
FIANDRI Gianluca
NOFERI Sergio
CARLI Giuseppe
SORRENTINO Giuseppe
COTTONE Giusy
BACCILI Claudio
PIANTA Denis Claudio
ANDREINI Tiziano
AVANZATO Amedeo
BERG Nicolas
STECHER Anita
ARNAUD Stachnick
BERNARDINI Lapo
ASSENHAYM Eyal
VERONELLI Claudio
MASOTTI Maurizio
TARCHI Claudio
BELLISI Maurizio
BERGONZI Simone
DONATI Andrea
MOI Marco
SIEGEL Rolf
BENFENATI Vannes
PATERNIANI Luca
JAKOBSEN Hans Jakob
GOSTOLI Maurizio
ORLANDINI Christian
DESCAMPS Luc
OLIVIER Wery
GAGLIOTI Davide
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
GP MIS.CHIESANUOVA
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
FREERUNNERS MOLFETTA
KRØDSHERAD IL
ASD OLIMPIA TEAM
A.S.D. PODISITCA SOLETUM
ASD ARCHIMEDE
MC MANOPPELLO SOGEDA CORR
ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE
ASD BOGNANCO
UNITED SPORTS
GENUSSLÄUFER DREYECKLAND
ATL. TUSCULUM
STIKAFUL
RWT BYDGOSZCZ
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
AS MUNICIPAUX RENNES
GS LE TORRI
CORRI FORREST
VIOLETTA CLUB
ASD DON MILANI
POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MON
TEAM OTC COMO
POD. SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO
ASD SCUOLA ATLETICA BERRAD
UGANO US
ATLETICA PARATICO
FORUM SPORT CENTER
LUIVAN SETTIGNANO
TEAM OTC COMO
CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE
POLISPORTIVA TORRILE
UISP PARMA
POLISPORTIVA UTA 2000
DJK FEUDENHEIM
CIRCOLO GHINELLI
G.S. MAIANO
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING
MONTE SAN PIETRO
JAMES CLUB
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
92
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5175
5176
5177
5178
5179
5180
5181
5182
5183
5184
5185
5186
5187
5188
5189
5190
5191
5192
5193
5194
5195
5196
5197
5198
5199
5200
5201
5202
5203
5204
5205
5206
5207
5208
5209
5210
5211
5212
5213
5214
5215
5216
5217
5218
5219
5220
5221
5222
5223
5224
5225
5226
5227
5228
5229
5230
5231
486
4690
4691
4692
4693
4694
4695
487
4696
4697
4698
4699
4700
4701
4702
4703
4704
4705
4706
4707
4708
4709
4710
4711
4712
4713
4714
4715
4716
4717
488
4718
4719
4720
4721
4722
4723
4724
4725
4726
4727
489
4728
490
4729
491
4730
4731
4732
4733
492
4734
4735
4736
4737
4738
4739
87
249
646
788
647
789
1029
118
250
1235
1030
790
648
1236
791
24
1237
792
1031
793
251
252
25
574
794
1238
649
650
795
1032
34
575
22
94
576
1239
796
651
1033
652
1034
87
653
138
1035
139
577
1240
1036
33
119
1241
26
253
578
654
579
MF45
MM55
MM50
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM45
MF35
MM55
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM35
MM65
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM55
MM55
MM65
TM
MM35
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM35
MM45
MF50
TM
MM60
TM
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM45
TF
MM50
MF40
MM45
MF40
TM
MM40
MM45
SM
MF35
MM40
MM65
MM55
TM
MM50
TM
4:01:23
4:01:23
4:01:24
4:01:25
4:01:25
4:01:26
4:01:26
4:01:27
4:01:27
4:01:27
4:01:28
4:01:29
4:01:29
4:01:30
4:01:30
4:01:32
4:01:32
4:01:32
4:01:33
4:01:33
4:01:33
4:01:34
4:01:35
4:01:35
4:01:36
4:01:38
4:01:39
4:01:39
4:01:39
4:01:39
4:01:39
4:01:40
4:01:41
4:01:42
4:01:42
4:01:43
4:01:45
4:01:45
4:01:46
4:01:46
4:01:47
4:01:47
4:01:49
4:01:49
4:01:49
4:01:49
4:01:50
4:01:50
4:01:50
4:01:51
4:01:51
4:01:51
4:01:53
4:01:53
4:01:53
4:01:56
4:01:56
3:58:37
4:00:56
3:56:29
3:54:51
3:58:52
3:58:52
3:57:52
3:57:49
3:56:13
3:58:33
3:58:51
3:55:06
3:55:51
3:58:28
3:55:19
3:57:36
3:57:53
3:57:53
3:57:17
3:59:55
3:57:52
3:57:09
3:57:28
3:58:15
3:54:50
3:57:44
3:57:38
4:01:03
3:59:24
3:59:07
3:57:30
3:56:04
3:54:30
3:58:16
3:56:44
3:58:31
3:56:57
3:58:17
4:01:09
3:56:29
3:55:58
4:01:22
3:59:40
3:57:25
3:57:23
3:57:25
3:58:22
3:55:37
3:56:53
4:00:28
4:01:30
3:57:30
4:00:51
3:58:57
3:59:59
4:01:17
3:58:10
F622
2095
10757
11486
4870
4800
7395
F2169
7197
4588
4287
10157
4958
4859
10664
4894
7692
3108
6471
6169
3997
10094
9876
7059
10833
7227
7107
4269
4628
3955
F422
7762
10257
4756
7738
9644
4229
7550
11123
6249
7592
F2435
5580
F2051
10095
F2044
9302
9762
9395
5478
F637
8994
1310
4503
7437
2148
4317
MONTANI Monica
DI LASCIO Vincenzo Rosario
DOMINICI Maurizio
PEDRETTI Luca
MASA Giuseppe
AUTIERO Giuseppe
CAMBI Aroldo
GIUSTI Franca
DEL PRETE Carmine
BELLIA Gianpiero
GOZI Graziano
LAZZERI Andrea
CLERICUZIO Maurizio
TOMASONI Giuseppe
LAFORGIA Valentino
HECHINGER Robert
ROSSETTO Claudio
SPEROTTO Adriano Luis
MONTELATICI Carlo
GILABERT Jaume
SPICHETTI Antonio
LOUIS RAOUL T'Serstevens
MAGNACCA Antonio
MARRAGHINI Marco
PACINI Francesco
COSTANZO Silvestro
MORUCCI Eraldo
FRASCARELLI Luca
DOWNES Gareth
SPILLI Marco
GRAHAM Julie
ARGYRAKIS Georgios
-BONANNI Antonio
VOINESCU Valentin
TERLIZZI Pierpaolo
HEIKO Aichinger
SIMEONI Avidano
DI FRANCIA Scipione
CAVAZZINI Luca
DI GIOVANNI Federico
MARKS Rebecca
ULRICH Seidel
RACHEL Epiney
MARC Laloux
SEVERINE Barmaz
PFATSCHBACHER Markus
BRILLA Gaetano
GIUSTINIANI Enrico
ROSSETTO Marco
RICCI Katia
CAFFI Francesco
QUADRIO Pierluigi
FERRI Claudio
CALAF RAMIREZ Xavier
SCICCHIGNO Salvatore
AVELLANEDA Raul
EUROPA SPORTING CLUB
ATL AMATORI LAURIA
G.S. LITAL
ATL FRI MA S
NESSUNA
ASD JOLO
ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITTORE
G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZ
ASD MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I
ASD POLTRENZANE
ASD RONTEDORO
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
ATL VICENTINA
EG004495
CRAL DIP.TI COMUNALI
PRATO NORD
ATL.AGNONE
SUBBIANO MARATHON
ATLETICA FORUM SPORT CENTE
GENERALI RUNNERS
ATL.PEGASO
POL.LA NAVE
GARSTANG
ANTIPAROS EN PLO
A.S.D. PODISTI MARATONA DI RO
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
ASD POZZUOLI MARATHON
RUNNERS CEPAGATTI
(0625) TURNERBUND HASSELS
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
RUN FOREVER APRI
ATLETICA VAL PELLICE
US CARAMAGNA
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
ASD BIPEDI
GSD AMATORI PALERMO
ELS NOIS DE CAN PITIFLÚ
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
93
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5232
5233
5234
5235
5236
5237
5238
5239
5240
5241
5242
5243
5244
5245
5246
5247
5248
5249
5250
5251
5252
5253
5254
5255
5256
5257
5258
5259
5260
5261
5262
5263
5264
5265
5266
5267
5268
5269
5270
5271
5272
5273
5274
5275
5276
5277
5278
5279
5280
5281
5282
5283
5284
5285
5286
5287
5288
493
4740
4741
4742
494
4743
4744
4745
4746
4747
4748
4749
495
4750
4751
4752
4753
496
4754
4755
497
4756
4757
4758
4759
4760
498
4761
4762
4763
499
500
501
4764
4765
4766
4767
4768
4769
4770
4771
4772
4773
4774
502
4775
4776
4777
4778
4779
4780
4781
4782
4783
4784
503
4785
88
1242
655
1037
35
1038
1243
1039
1040
580
656
1244
88
1245
1041
797
27
89
1246
581
90
798
799
800
801
254
91
95
1042
1247
92
120
89
802
657
658
803
1043
1044
582
1045
583
1248
804
140
255
1046
659
96
660
805
1249
1250
661
1251
10
1047
MF45
MM40
MM50
MM45
MF50
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
TM
MM50
MM40
TF
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM65
MF45
MM40
TM
MF45
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM55
MF45
MM60
MM45
MM40
MF45
MF35
TF
MM35
MM50
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM45
TM
MM45
TM
MM40
MM35
MF40
MM55
MM45
MM50
MM60
MM50
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM40
SF
MM45
4:01:57
4:01:57
4:01:58
4:01:58
4:01:58
4:01:59
4:01:59
4:01:59
4:01:59
4:02:00
4:02:00
4:02:00
4:02:00
4:02:01
4:02:01
4:02:02
4:02:02
4:02:03
4:02:03
4:02:03
4:02:04
4:02:04
4:02:04
4:02:07
4:02:08
4:02:10
4:02:11
4:02:11
4:02:12
4:02:12
4:02:14
4:02:14
4:02:15
4:02:16
4:02:18
4:02:20
4:02:20
4:02:21
4:02:22
4:02:23
4:02:23
4:02:23
4:02:23
4:02:24
4:02:25
4:02:25
4:02:25
4:02:26
4:02:27
4:02:27
4:02:27
4:02:28
4:02:28
4:02:29
4:02:30
4:02:30
4:02:30
3:57:14
3:59:22
3:57:14
3:59:04
3:59:05
4:00:00
3:54:29
3:57:08
4:00:24
3:57:54
3:58:01
3:55:31
3:59:12
3:56:56
3:57:51
3:57:41
3:58:45
3:57:40
3:57:57
3:58:55
3:56:35
3:59:26
3:59:25
3:57:43
3:59:14
3:58:32
3:59:09
3:57:19
3:55:54
3:57:56
3:57:15
4:01:26
3:58:11
3:57:43
3:59:54
3:58:07
3:58:54
3:59:24
3:55:26
3:56:37
3:59:39
3:56:40
3:56:15
3:56:58
3:57:59
3:57:31
3:58:49
3:55:04
3:58:57
3:59:43
3:58:29
3:55:25
3:59:04
3:58:24
3:58:48
3:58:30
3:58:30
F1155
6202
1934
9049
F473
5631
11307
4983
2505
9020
10909
7343
F825
11132
7253
9538
4165
F759
6371
10008
F2240
9371
6462
5491
10120
5979
F543
4237
8996
5885
F2775
F773
F2090
5728
4872
4619
5174
5262
3989
7471
4191
7441
9414
7709
F649
5805
7598
9513
4479
6890
11524
10262
6387
5862
5120
F536
3338
CERBONI Rossella
RACCA Maurizio
DETTORI Renato
PICCINI Sandro
MYRIAM Sig
BORDI Elio
CAMBI Marco
BRAVO Stefano
MARTINI Fabrizio
YOUENS William
FORLEO Vincenzo
AMBROSIO Giuseppe
HEINIGER Daniela
PALVA Otto
GELMI Giorgio
ROSSI Roberto
FUSAICHI Mori
BOLOGNESI Anita
INNOCENTI Simone
OLDROYD Charles
GIAVOLUCCI Mirca
BARTOCCI Fabio
GUASTI Gianluca
FIORE Michele
PRYCE Russell
POLI Rosario
FARRONATO Liliana
TREZZI Luciano
LANDI Marco
DI SABATINO Giorgio
GIACOVELLI Patrizia Dolores
LLOYD-GEORGE Nerys
PACKER Megan
DI ALBERTI Claudio
MONTANI Mauro
PERARO Luciano
JAYAWARDENA Walter
CROSTA Silvano
BOURSIN Edward
GENTILI Pietro
GRAZIANI Alessandro
CILLONI Matteo
DI MARCO Massimo
MURAROTTO Fabio
MILANI Monica
LOCATELLI Ferdinando
MARTINELLI Maurizio
PROIETTI Raffaele
MAZZETTI Riccardo
STREAMS Tony
MOSSETTI Daniele
PADOVAN Alessandro
VALENZIANO Maurizio
CERULLO Francesco
GARETTI Riccardo
BONGINI Elisa
ROSAI Francesco
ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE
ATL.SIGNA
ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE
AMATORI CASTELFUSANO
G.S. LUIVAN
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
RUNNERS BERGAMO
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
ASD LE TARTARUGHE
PODISMO BUTTRIO
POL. R. MURRI ELLERA
MISANO PODISMO
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA
MONTALBANO VITOLINI
GS RISVEGLIO
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
ASD RUNNING REVOLUTIN
CLUB LIBERTAS SESTO
L'AIRONE
ASD CAT SPORT
EPSOM ALLSORTS
WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
RUNNERS PESCARA-CORRI LABR
G.S. LITAL
TEAM 3 ESSE
NONE
RUNNERS VALBOSSA - AZZATE
A.S.D. PODISTI MARATONA DI RO
IL CRAMPO
A.S.D. PODISTI MARATONA DI RO
EVENTI CSI
PODISTICA CANNOBIO
RUNNERS BERGAMO
LE TORRI PODISMO
POD. NARNALI
READING ROADRUNNERS
ASD CUNEO TRIATHLON
A.S.D APERDIFIATO
G.S. IL FIORINO ASD
GS IL FIORINO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
94
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5289
5290
5291
5292
5293
5294
5295
5296
5297
5298
5299
5300
5301
5302
5303
5304
5305
5306
5307
5308
5309
5310
5311
5312
5313
5314
5315
5316
5317
5318
5319
5320
5321
5322
5323
5324
5325
5326
5327
5328
5329
5330
5331
5332
5333
5334
5335
5336
5337
5338
5339
5340
5341
5342
5343
5344
5345
4786
4787
4788
4789
4790
4791
4792
4793
4794
4795
4796
4797
4798
4799
4800
4801
4802
4803
504
4804
505
4805
4806
4807
506
4808
507
4809
4810
4811
4812
4813
508
4814
4815
4816
509
4817
4818
4819
4820
4821
4822
510
511
4823
4824
4825
4826
4827
4828
512
4829
513
4830
4831
514
1252
806
584
1253
1254
807
1255
808
809
662
1048
663
664
1049
665
1050
1256
1051
93
1052
141
1257
97
666
142
667
90
1053
668
669
1054
585
91
586
1258
1055
121
810
1259
1260
1261
1056
1057
143
36
1262
670
587
98
671
811
37
1058
94
1059
1263
95
MM40
MM35
TM
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM45
MF45
MM45
MF40
MM40
MM60
MM50
MF40
MM50
TF
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM45
TM
TF
TM
MM40
MM45
MF35
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM45
MF40
MF50
MM40
MM50
TM
MM60
MM50
MM35
MF50
MM45
MF45
MM45
MM40
MF45
4:02:30
4:02:31
4:02:31
4:02:31
4:02:32
4:02:32
4:02:32
4:02:33
4:02:33
4:02:33
4:02:33
4:02:34
4:02:34
4:02:34
4:02:35
4:02:35
4:02:36
4:02:37
4:02:37
4:02:37
4:02:38
4:02:38
4:02:38
4:02:40
4:02:41
4:02:41
4:02:42
4:02:42
4:02:42
4:02:43
4:02:44
4:02:44
4:02:45
4:02:45
4:02:45
4:02:46
4:02:47
4:02:50
4:02:51
4:02:51
4:02:51
4:02:52
4:02:52
4:02:52
4:02:53
4:02:54
4:02:54
4:02:56
4:02:58
4:02:58
4:02:59
4:03:00
4:03:01
4:03:01
4:03:03
4:03:04
4:03:04
3:57:34
4:00:33
3:59:04
3:57:47
3:59:04
4:01:04
3:58:35
3:58:32
3:58:19
3:59:09
3:55:24
3:59:19
3:57:59
3:59:47
4:01:55
3:58:08
4:00:21
4:00:22
3:57:33
3:57:29
3:56:50
4:02:13
3:58:19
4:00:17
3:57:15
4:00:49
3:58:37
4:01:49
4:01:27
3:59:46
3:59:31
3:55:37
4:02:02
3:55:39
3:56:46
4:00:41
3:55:35
3:59:09
3:59:41
4:00:56
3:57:18
3:58:11
3:58:25
4:00:57
3:58:32
4:00:47
3:59:57
4:01:42
4:02:09
3:58:28
3:59:53
3:59:26
4:02:56
4:00:31
3:57:49
3:57:19
3:59:28
5325
2932
10640
7008
4475
4329
11499
5486
5721
6874
9740
4184
5727
7922
10188
7858
5057
5056
F2566
10261
F2233
1681
6198
5998
F674
11280
F1258
7214
1880
6380
4404
10695
F1197
10605
5531
5419
F2346
10942
7097
7492
9503
7338
6012
F1240
F762
4354
4614
2054
7720
5874
1391
F407
835
F148
7984
7148
F1266
LORETI Andrea
PELACCHI Luca
SONDRINI Daniele
MEDA Massimiliano
COLELLA Vincenzo
MUGNAI Simone
VINELLA Pietro
BIANCO Fabio
PICCHI Sergio
PAPARELLA Massimo
CATTANEO Roberto
MASSARA Mauro
CIRILLO Luigi
DAGNELLO Domenico
MARGIOTTA Oreste
CERBARA Gilbert
NICO Antonio
GENTILE Giuseppe
AUDERER Karin
PUTTINI Maurizio
LODETTI Francesca
GARCEA Paolo
MANZO Matteo
CALCAGNA Roberto
BATTAGLIA Stefania
GENTILINI Andrea
SANVITO Sara
GRAVERSEN Jesper
SPOEGLER Guenther
BALOCCHINI Massimo
CURCIO Claudio
LENARDON Alberto
BLYTH Laura
QUERIN Diego
SABATINI Emanuele
WARIT Ali
CETRANGOLO Sara
BURIC HELER Bojan
TAGGI Angelo
RAGAZZONI Andrea
CARPENTIERI Francesco
SILVA BARRADAS Sergio
SEPE Salvatore
MONTONATI Elena
ERAN Yael
FERRIGATO Massimo
ANDRÉ Berset
SASSO Gianvito
D'ONOFRIO Rosario
MADERNI Alberto
JEßNER Günter
PAMPALONI Barbara
D'AMICO Angelo Giuseppe
MORAMARCO Maria Girolam
GENSINI Antonio
RENUCCI Alessio
FALCHETTI Anna Maria
ATLETICO UISP MONTEROTOND
GS IL FIORINO ASD
PERCOPREREILSILE
G.P. RESCO REGGELLO
ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD
POD. BOSCO CAPODIMONTE
UISP VALDERA
RHODIGIUM TEAM A.S.D.
ATLETICA TRECATE
RUNNERS PESCARA-CORRI LABR
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
PODISTICA PREVESTE
ASD DON MILANI
ASD DON MILANI
POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO
ASD SCUOLA ATLETICA BERRAD
ATLETICA MONZA
PIAN DI SBARTOLO
GS LITAL
ACLO BELGIO
POL. CARUGATESE
LG SCHLERN
G.S. MAIANO
ATL.COLCESIO
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
ASD POD. AVIS NARNI
CMCF
POD. SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO
S.S.LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA
PODISTICA ARONA
PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANN
ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA
BAIANO RUNNERS
PODISTICA ARONA
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
SALERNO RUNNING
ATL VICENTINA
G.S BELLAVISTA
AMATORI LIMOSANO
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
CDP-T&RB GROUP PERUGIA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
95
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5346
5347
5348
5349
5350
5351
5352
5353
5354
5355
5356
5357
5358
5359
5360
5361
5362
5363
5364
5365
5366
5367
5368
5369
5370
5371
5372
5373
5374
5375
5376
5377
5378
5379
5380
5381
5382
5383
5384
5385
5386
5387
5388
5389
5390
5391
5392
5393
5394
5395
5396
5397
5398
5399
5400
5401
5402
4832
4833
4834
4835
515
516
4836
4837
4838
4839
4840
4841
517
4842
518
4843
519
4844
4845
4846
4847
4848
520
4849
521
4850
4851
4852
4853
4854
522
523
4855
524
4856
4857
4858
4859
4860
4861
4862
4863
4864
4865
525
4866
4867
4868
526
4869
4870
4871
4872
4873
4874
527
4875
256
812
1264
672
23
24
1060
1061
257
588
673
813
122
814
38
815
96
1062
1063
1064
1265
816
97
674
123
1266
1065
817
1267
1268
12
124
258
98
1269
818
1270
259
675
28
1066
589
260
676
144
1271
677
261
39
1272
819
820
678
1273
1274
145
1275
MM55
MM35
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM55
TM
MM50
MM35
MF35
MM35
MF50
MM35
MF45
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM35
MF45
MM50
MF35
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM40
MF55
MF35
MM55
MF45
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM55
MM50
MM65
MM45
TM
MM55
MM50
MF40
MM40
MM50
MM55
MF50
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM40
MF40
MM40
4:03:04
4:03:05
4:03:06
4:03:06
4:03:06
4:03:06
4:03:07
4:03:07
4:03:07
4:03:07
4:03:08
4:03:08
4:03:08
4:03:09
4:03:10
4:03:10
4:03:10
4:03:11
4:03:12
4:03:12
4:03:14
4:03:15
4:03:15
4:03:17
4:03:17
4:03:18
4:03:18
4:03:18
4:03:19
4:03:19
4:03:19
4:03:20
4:03:20
4:03:21
4:03:22
4:03:22
4:03:22
4:03:22
4:03:24
4:03:24
4:03:25
4:03:25
4:03:26
4:03:27
4:03:28
4:03:28
4:03:30
4:03:31
4:03:32
4:03:32
4:03:33
4:03:33
4:03:34
4:03:34
4:03:34
4:03:35
4:03:35
3:59:54
3:59:08
3:59:05
3:58:36
3:59:03
3:59:03
3:58:23
3:59:17
3:57:53
3:57:56
3:56:01
3:56:09
3:56:41
3:59:28
3:59:28
3:59:22
3:57:22
3:56:03
4:02:31
4:01:07
4:02:31
3:58:47
3:59:56
4:00:36
3:59:21
3:58:04
3:59:32
3:59:47
3:56:23
3:59:57
3:59:38
3:59:23
3:59:39
3:56:48
3:57:45
3:58:57
4:00:29
4:00:47
4:01:43
4:01:43
3:58:01
3:57:15
3:56:25
3:56:49
4:00:06
3:58:23
4:02:07
4:00:48
3:59:06
4:01:44
4:03:12
3:59:24
3:58:46
3:57:46
4:02:57
4:00:44
3:56:20
6478
4869
7470
7937
F785
F2609
7007
7983
1799
9741
9768
10361
F555
10941
F469
7622
F2234
11502
6117
3521
11090
9140
F1039
7865
F1018
7451
6178
5154
9854
7651
F670
F2512
5572
F2371
9841
6011
5282
4348
2898
8957
7532
10007
9770
9294
F804
5153
10779
6080
F767
5251
10018
5196
5479
7154
7239
F2577
4540
ORAZI Gabriele
MANERA Pippo
HUOPANIEMI Juho
BOTTILLO Antonio
KRAMON Caitlin
KIDD Kate
GENTILINI Oreste Davide
SCARAMUCCI Fortunato
CAPPONI Stefano
MAROZZI Alessandro
D'ANTÒ Marco
AMPOLA Salvatore
OGGIONI Vanessa
BRIGANTI Gianluca
BOLOGNESI Cecilia
DILIBERTO Fabrizio
PERTICAROLI Valeria
POLIDORI Franco
LASTRUCCI Nicola
COMANESCU Mircea
PARENTE Nicola Rosario
BARBATO Domenico
DE ANGELIS Patrizia
BOUZOUBAA Mohammed
RAFFO Federica
CHIARI Federico
MARIANETTI Massimo
GRIGNAFFINI Guido
CARROLL Jerome
LARROUX Andrea
MACIVER Isabel
FRANCESCHINI Chiara
POMPOSO GALBARRIARTU
MELCHIORRE Roberta
PUORRO Oto
TREBBI Bruno
KOMORA Miroslav
ÁLVAREZ DE LA IGLESIA R
MAURIZI Massimo
ZUMIANI Giuseppe
PICCIONE Salvatore
EGAN Martyn
BRIOSCHI Ambrogio
SOGGIU Luigi
KAARNI Minna
LOLLINI Massimo
MUSTO Renato
BALIVO Nicola
ANDERSSON Monica
POGLIANA Fabrizio
SPAGNOLO Francesco
REUTEN Matthias
TAMMARO Giuseppe
BACCI Riccardo
POGLIANI Maurizio
SALARDI Sabrina
GARAVAGLIA Marco
FANO CORRE
ASD GS AVIS CAS
VERDE PISELLO GROUP
COMODO SPORT
ASD COMODO SPORT
GP AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
ASD ATL.MAZARA
ATLETICA MONZA
ATLETICA VICENTINA
ASD SCUOLA ATLETICA BERRAD
POD.CA FATTORI
ATL VALDINIEVOLE
UISP CHIANCIANO
G.S. SAN FERDINANDO
ASD POWER CASAGIOVE
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
EXCELSA
UISP ROMA
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
G.P. ROSSINI
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
MULTEDO 1930
MUNARRI
PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA
ASD MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I
POL MONTE SAN PIETRO
0
GS BANCARI ROMANI
US TENNO
ASD MARATHON ATHLETIC AVO
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
SS GYMNASIUM ATL ALGHERO
ATL.CA ISOLA D'ELBA
GHINELLI
ASD PRO LOCO PARETE
TEAM 3 ESSE
POLISPORTIVA BPP
ASD CLUB NAUTICO GAETA
A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
NIU TEAM
KYOTO CENTER
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
96
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5403
5404
5405
5406
5407
5408
5409
5410
5411
5412
5413
5414
5415
5416
5417
5418
5419
5420
5421
5422
5423
5424
5425
5426
5427
5428
5429
5430
5431
5432
5433
5434
5435
5436
5437
5438
5439
5440
5441
5442
5443
5444
5445
5446
5447
5448
5449
5450
5451
5452
5453
5454
5455
5456
5457
5458
5459
4876
4877
4878
4879
4880
4881
4882
4883
528
4884
4885
529
4886
4887
530
4888
4889
4890
4891
4892
4893
4894
4895
4896
4897
4898
4899
4900
4901
531
4902
4903
4904
4905
532
4906
4907
4908
4909
533
4910
534
4911
4912
4913
4914
4915
4916
4917
4918
4919
4920
4921
4922
4923
535
4924
821
1067
1276
1277
822
1278
1279
679
99
823
1068
100
680
262
146
824
825
826
681
1280
1281
29
1282
1069
1283
1284
1285
1070
1071
147
1072
827
1073
590
125
1074
591
1075
592
101
1076
102
1077
1286
1287
1078
1079
1080
682
593
828
683
1081
829
1082
148
830
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM50
MF45
MM35
MM45
MF45
MM50
MM55
MF40
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM65
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM45
MF40
MM45
MM35
MM45
TM
MF35
MM45
TM
MM45
TM
MF45
MM45
MF45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM50
TM
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM45
MF40
MM35
4:03:35
4:03:36
4:03:36
4:03:37
4:03:37
4:03:38
4:03:38
4:03:39
4:03:40
4:03:40
4:03:41
4:03:42
4:03:42
4:03:43
4:03:43
4:03:43
4:03:44
4:03:44
4:03:44
4:03:45
4:03:45
4:03:45
4:03:46
4:03:47
4:03:47
4:03:48
4:03:48
4:03:49
4:03:49
4:03:49
4:03:49
4:03:49
4:03:50
4:03:51
4:03:51
4:03:51
4:03:52
4:03:52
4:03:53
4:03:53
4:03:53
4:03:53
4:03:55
4:03:55
4:03:56
4:03:57
4:03:57
4:03:57
4:03:57
4:03:57
4:03:58
4:03:58
4:03:58
4:03:59
4:03:59
4:03:59
4:04:02
3:56:05
4:01:47
4:01:27
3:58:13
3:58:53
4:02:44
3:58:53
3:58:46
3:59:26
3:56:45
4:00:51
3:57:34
4:02:50
4:00:02
4:02:27
3:58:52
4:01:49
3:58:52
4:00:24
3:59:50
3:56:21
3:59:20
4:00:38
3:59:53
3:58:56
3:57:30
4:00:00
4:00:28
4:02:45
4:03:33
3:59:27
3:59:02
4:02:50
3:57:45
4:01:01
3:59:26
3:59:12
3:59:25
3:57:10
3:57:14
3:59:25
4:00:08
4:03:24
3:59:48
4:02:26
4:02:27
3:58:06
4:03:22
3:58:49
3:58:55
3:58:22
3:58:50
4:00:33
3:58:23
3:59:13
4:00:22
4:02:33
9817
4877
3238
10558
6972
5352
7157
7379
F1199
9576
10734
F2645
4031
5113
F1246
9850
5847
7303
11520
7623
6933
6951
6328
4336
9948
7701
6340
7215
6260
F150
10943
6941
6083
10482
F474
6131
9393
6140
11295
F2509
7798
F2300
6173
9874
5304
2407
10741
9907
11208
7681
9965
7860
6029
5087
5693
F706
6023
RENZETTI Francesco
CRISTOFANI Claudio
LONATO Paolo Francesco
VERGORI Antonio
BIANCHI Francesco
CESCO Luca
ELLERO Massimo
KAHIHU Ndungu
DEPENTORI Daniela
PIZZICORI Alfredo
SCARAVELLI Paolo
BONGIOVÌ Lorella
PASCAZIO Giuseppe
HEATH Finn
SQUIZZATO Tiziana
GRANDI Matteo
CAPRARO Antonio
CAPPONI Davide
VAGHEGGI Paolo
CIREGIA Riccardo
PASSARELLI LIO Michele
BOSCHI Antonio
FIORIO Gianluca
PIERACCINI Alessandro
FIERRO Nicola
MASI Michele
ACCARINO Francesco
ERIC Menard
MATI Paolo
KÜHN Daniela
CIONINI Paolo
LUCOVNIK Miha
ZANETTI Felice
BIANCO Claudio
BERLE Mirjam
BLASI Tommaso
FONTANA Enrico
DI DOMIZI Renato
INCARBONE Martino
SCOPELLITI Tania
DI DOMIZI Angelo
FRANCIONI Silvia
DANIELE Pasquarelli
DONATELLI Fortunato
PELLA Giovanni
PELLA Enrico
MILANI Andrea
LAVALLE Saverio
SCAGLIONI Angelo
ANSIDERI Federico
RATTI Alessandro
CARINI Ivano
PICCOLO Enrico
MARTINELLI Andrea
CROVETTO Andrea
PALAZZANI Esterina
GOTTARDELLO Nicola
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
GP AVIS FORLÌ
PODISTICA POTENZA
SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
GS BANCARI ROMANI AS
MARATHON CLUB SEVESO
US QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE
KYOTO CENTER
CICCONETTI
ASD ATLETICA ZARAPOTI
PASTA GRANAROLO
ATLETICA VICENTINA
SUBBIANO MARATHON
ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE
GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI
PODISTI VALMONTONE
U.S. INTREPIDA
ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS
ATL SIGNA
VFL TEGEL
UISP
ATLETICA AMATORI MOLISE
GS POLSTATO SIENA
ATLETICA AMATORI MOLISE
ATL.CALENZANO
ATL.AGNONE
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA
A.S.D APERDIFIATO
ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
G.P.ORZIVECCHI
ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
97
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5460
5461
5462
5463
5464
5465
5466
5467
5468
5469
5470
5471
5472
5473
5474
5475
5476
5477
5478
5479
5480
5481
5482
5483
5484
5485
5486
5487
5488
5489
5490
5491
5492
5493
5494
5495
5496
5497
5498
5499
5500
5501
5502
5503
5504
5505
5506
5507
5508
5509
5510
5511
5512
5513
5514
5515
5516
536
4925
4926
537
4927
4928
4929
4930
4931
538
4932
4933
539
4934
540
541
4935
4936
4937
4938
542
4939
4940
4941
4942
4943
4944
4945
4946
4947
4948
4949
4950
4951
4952
4953
4954
4955
4956
4957
4958
543
4959
4960
4961
4962
544
4963
4964
4965
545
4966
4967
4968
4969
546
4970
103
1288
594
126
831
832
833
99
30
92
684
834
93
835
149
150
1083
263
685
1084
127
1289
836
264
686
837
1085
687
1086
1087
595
265
1290
1088
1291
266
688
100
689
690
1292
104
1089
1293
101
1090
151
1091
691
596
152
1092
692
267
1294
128
1295
MF45
MM40
TM
MF35
MM35
MM35
MM35
MM60
MM65
TF
MM50
MM35
TF
MM35
MF40
MF40
MM45
MM55
MM50
MM45
MF35
MM40
MM35
MM55
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM45
TM
MM55
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM55
MM50
MM60
MM50
MM50
MM40
MF45
MM45
MM40
MM60
MM45
MF40
MM45
MM50
TM
MF40
MM45
MM50
MM55
MM40
MF35
MM40
4:04:02
4:04:04
4:04:04
4:04:05
4:04:06
4:04:07
4:04:07
4:04:09
4:04:10
4:04:11
4:04:11
4:04:11
4:04:12
4:04:12
4:04:13
4:04:13
4:04:13
4:04:13
4:04:13
4:04:15
4:04:16
4:04:17
4:04:17
4:04:17
4:04:18
4:04:18
4:04:21
4:04:21
4:04:22
4:04:23
4:04:23
4:04:24
4:04:24
4:04:25
4:04:26
4:04:27
4:04:28
4:04:28
4:04:29
4:04:29
4:04:30
4:04:32
4:04:33
4:04:34
4:04:34
4:04:35
4:04:35
4:04:37
4:04:38
4:04:39
4:04:39
4:04:40
4:04:40
4:04:40
4:04:41
4:04:42
4:04:42
3:59:27
4:00:36
3:58:47
4:00:23
3:56:58
3:59:38
4:00:15
4:01:30
4:03:03
3:56:45
3:59:15
3:57:39
3:59:46
4:00:29
4:03:09
3:56:51
3:57:48
4:03:53
3:59:55
3:59:47
3:59:50
3:59:44
4:00:19
3:59:15
3:59:43
4:00:15
4:01:20
4:00:29
4:00:47
4:02:59
4:03:39
3:59:00
4:03:27
4:02:43
3:58:22
4:03:01
4:00:46
4:01:00
3:59:56
3:59:55
4:00:47
4:02:46
4:00:40
3:59:27
4:03:07
3:59:41
4:01:15
4:00:08
3:59:13
3:58:44
4:01:27
3:59:34
3:58:54
4:03:55
3:58:18
3:58:26
4:03:55
F1376
5143
5330
F1188
10091
4488
5966
3061
3186
F2043
7945
10856
F1174
4568
F2689
F1056
7002
5242
7279
11126
F663
9174
6139
5701
11515
9045
7800
5792
2076
2930
7765
11345
6037
4796
11189
4006
6005
5381
6398
6399
4839
F76
6350
9277
5045
7537
F818
6319
5455
10563
F548
5238
10662
1890
366
F2657
4739
LEBITSCH Herlinde
D'AGOSTINO Paolo
BLOCH Stéphane
BOARDMAN Tanya
VERZINI Enrico
NICOLAS Perreau
OETJEN Andreas
DEGIORGI Luigi
DELESTREZ Gérard
ALBINI Martina
FERRARI Flavio
NARDONE Vittorio
LAWSON Emily
COGGIOLA PITTONI Carlo
DAVID Ouarda
FILIPPI Letizia
CARDARELLI Tebaldo
TESTA Renato
FIORANI Fabrizio
LEONE Antonio
TRENTACOSTA Emilie
THOMAS Gerster
MARCOTTI Paolo
BADALINI Stefano
TOMASSO Cristiano
RICCI Francesco
POLLASTRI Fabio
GIANNINI Maurizio
BRUNAMONTI Maurizio
SALVITTI Gian Pietro
KAMINSKI Bartosz
MASINI Claudio
PAMPUS Sven
MANDELLI Ferdinando
BOQUANT Xavier
FERRARI Roberto
SUAREZ Jose Maria
TARABBIA Valter
RISPOLI Lorenzo
MATONTI Vincenzo
CAPPELLI Simone
DI LIELLO Flaminia
WOHLMACHER Steven
ANDREAS Hafner
PASTORELLI Giovanni
MESSORI Enrico
DE BATTISTI Alessandra
PEREGO Gianluca
SANTOCONO Girolamo
FERGUSON Kyle
RUBECA Rosita
VILLALBA ANAYA Juan Carl
SARUBBI Domenico Antonio
ZABBARA Giacomo
ROSSI Carlo
CANEVESE Erica
AVITABILE Alfredo
ROAD RUNNER MILANO
DIE VIERZEHN EILIGEN
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.
AVIS TREVIGLIO
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
ASG GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
LA GALLA
ASD PODISTICA APRILIA
PBM BOVISIO
ATL TRODICA
LA PRIMULA BIANCA
FREE RADICALS TRIATHLON
POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZ
ATL FALCONARA
CRAIL
HUP SESTO HUP
TRIATHLON TEAM AVIA PERVIA
POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE
G.S. LITAL
MARATHON TEAM BERGAMO
GP SANTI NUOVA OLONIO
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
PODISTICA ARONA
CAVA PICENTINI COSTA D'AMAL
PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI COSTA
ATL PRATO
STARTPASS
PORTA SARAGOZZA BOLOGNA
POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA MO
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
ACLO BELGIO
GS FILIPPIDE
JUAN CARLOS VILLALBA ANAYA
ATL. AMATORI LAURIA
A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA
TEAM OTC COMO
A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
98
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5517
5518
5519
5520
5521
5522
5523
5524
5525
5526
5527
5528
5529
5530
5531
5532
5533
5534
5535
5536
5537
5538
5539
5540
5541
5542
5543
5544
5545
5546
5547
5548
5549
5550
5551
5552
5553
5554
5555
5556
5557
5558
5559
5560
5561
5562
5563
5564
5565
5566
5567
5568
5569
5570
5571
5572
5573
4971
4972
4973
4974
4975
547
4976
548
4977
4978
4979
549
4980
550
4981
551
4982
4983
4984
4985
4986
4987
4988
552
4989
4990
4991
4992
4993
4994
4995
4996
4997
4998
4999
553
5000
5001
5002
5003
5004
5005
5006
5007
554
5008
5009
5010
5011
555
5012
5013
5014
5015
5016
5017
5018
1296
1093
1297
1094
1298
129
1299
40
1300
1301
102
41
597
153
25
154
838
839
693
840
694
1302
1303
155
841
1095
842
1304
1305
1306
1307
843
1096
695
1308
13
598
696
697
1097
844
268
1309
1310
94
1098
599
600
601
156
1099
103
698
1100
1101
699
1311
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MF35
MM40
MF50
MM40
MM40
MM60
MF50
TM
MF40
MF40
MM35
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM40
MF40
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM40
MF55
TM
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM55
MM40
MM40
TF
MM45
TM
TM
TM
MF40
MM45
MM60
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM40
4:04:45
4:04:46
4:04:46
4:04:46
4:04:46
4:04:47
4:04:48
4:04:48
4:04:48
4:04:49
4:04:49
4:04:50
4:04:50
4:04:50
4:04:51
4:04:51
4:04:52
4:04:52
4:04:52
4:04:52
4:04:54
4:04:54
4:04:56
4:04:58
4:04:58
4:04:59
4:04:59
4:04:59
4:05:00
4:05:01
4:05:02
4:05:02
4:05:03
4:05:04
4:05:04
4:05:06
4:05:06
4:05:06
4:05:06
4:05:09
4:05:10
4:05:10
4:05:11
4:05:12
4:05:12
4:05:13
4:05:13
4:05:13
4:05:14
4:05:17
4:05:18
4:05:18
4:05:19
4:05:20
4:05:21
4:05:21
4:05:21
3:57:48
4:00:54
4:00:15
3:59:50
4:04:10
4:00:28
4:00:02
4:01:18
4:02:56
4:00:38
4:02:45
4:00:12
3:59:22
3:59:57
4:04:42
3:59:02
3:57:45
4:01:56
4:03:30
3:58:03
4:04:43
3:58:00
4:01:09
4:02:08
3:59:51
3:59:31
4:04:36
4:02:01
4:00:23
4:00:33
4:00:26
4:03:02
4:01:32
4:01:49
4:02:44
4:01:02
4:01:06
4:04:01
4:01:12
4:01:06
4:03:43
4:02:01
3:59:17
4:01:22
3:58:29
3:59:30
3:58:28
4:01:26
3:59:23
3:59:18
3:59:16
4:04:04
3:59:56
4:03:11
4:01:52
4:01:16
4:00:45
11190
4025
10838
5470
5219
F461
9801
F597
5563
6142
6230
F1016
7778
F1097
9668
F1324
11171
4309
10782
10587
4819
8949
10539
F598
11274
7553
5662
7510
7605
9501
3963
5725
5986
7407
5055
F669
9428
3515
11122
7134
9474
7386
11444
4592
F2530
4658
10577
7163
10412
F1260
7568
4881
7567
3506
7803
4727
10029
AGOSTINELLI Paolo
FERRI Riccardo
ZAMBONI Riccardo
HOBBY Gerard
BIAGI Giampaolo
PFEIFFER Margot
LA PERA Fabrizio
SCOLARI Carla
NERI Enrico
PAVESI Paolo
GUIDA Alfonso
MACDONALD-HAMILTON
DI MICHELE Jacopo
LENA Silvia
GARAI Anthony
COCOLA Anna
TONINI Davide
DANIEL Vaucher
FRANCI Stefano
ROMANO Mario
CIANFRONE Marco
WILLMOTT Nathan
MIANI Massimiliano
ZANOTTI Simona
MAURI Matteo
BARONI Fabio
GRASSI Angelo
CARDARELLI Paolo
ANDREAS Hamprecht
MUCCIO Antonio
INCATASCIATO Emmanuel
SANELLA Daniele
SANTI Luca
JEAN MARIE Peyrard
RICCI Angelo Michele
URSULA Herrmann
MATALUNA Salvatore
HINOT Patrick
DI FRANCIA Alfredo
FRANCINI Francesco
LUCIONI Luca
PORTALEONE Giorgio
MICHELINI Fabrizio
ANTONUCCI Fabrizio
GAELLE Kamber
ESPOSITO Felice
GILIAN Oriet
DISARELLI Alessandro
FONTANA Alessandro
BAKKE Eva
OLSEN Bengt Erik
SPERANZA Ugo
PALAZZI Mauro
ONOFRILLO Pasqualino
COHEN Netanel
SINTONI Gianni
DIEZ MIRANDA Francisco Jo
AVIS PAGLIARE
COLLE SPORT
ULC SPARKASSE LANGENLOIS (N
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
KINETIK
POL ARCI UISP VENTURINA
UISP
BARTOLO LONGO
RRC
G.S LE TORRI
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
ASD PODISTICA SOLETUM
LIBERTAS AGROPOLI
ATLETICA VAL TAVO CORRILAB
GRUPPO MARATHON LA PALEST
A.S.D AMATORI TOLENTINO
DEUTSCHE BAHN AG
G.P. DEL BAIANESE
MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS
POD. MIS. AGLIANESE
ASD DON MILANI
ET. CASERTA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
AENEAS RUN
ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO
TEAM OTC COMO
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
ASD ASOPICO RUNNING BARI
GG TEAM
ASD IRPINIA ITALIA
GG TEAM
VBIL
REISEPLANETEN
G.S. LITAL
ASD ATL. CESENATICO
POD.SAN SALVO
ASD G.S. LOCOMOTIVA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
99
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5574
5575
5576
5577
5578
5579
5580
5581
5582
5583
5584
5585
5586
5587
5588
5589
5590
5591
5592
5593
5594
5595
5596
5597
5598
5599
5600
5601
5602
5603
5604
5605
5606
5607
5608
5609
5610
5611
5612
5613
5614
5615
5616
5617
5618
5619
5620
5621
5622
5623
5624
5625
5626
5627
5628
5629
5630
5019
5020
556
557
5021
5022
558
5023
5024
559
5025
5026
5027
5028
5029
5030
5031
5032
560
5033
5034
5035
5036
5037
5038
5039
5040
5041
5042
5043
5044
5045
5046
5047
5048
5049
5050
5051
5052
5053
5054
5055
5056
5057
5058
561
5059
5060
5061
5062
5063
5064
5065
5066
5067
5068
5069
1312
1313
105
106
845
1102
95
846
700
157
1314
1103
1104
701
847
702
1315
1316
158
602
1105
1106
848
603
104
269
1317
1318
849
1107
604
1108
1109
270
703
704
1110
1111
850
271
1112
26
851
1319
1113
107
1320
605
852
606
1321
272
1114
1115
1116
105
1322
MM40
MM40
MF45
MF45
MM35
MM45
TF
MM35
MM50
MF40
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM40
MF40
TM
MM45
MM45
MM35
TM
MM60
MM55
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM45
TM
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM55
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM45
MF45
MM40
TM
MM35
TM
MM40
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM60
MM40
4:05:23
4:05:23
4:05:23
4:05:25
4:05:25
4:05:26
4:05:27
4:05:27
4:05:28
4:05:28
4:05:29
4:05:31
4:05:31
4:05:31
4:05:32
4:05:33
4:05:34
4:05:35
4:05:35
4:05:36
4:05:36
4:05:36
4:05:38
4:05:38
4:05:39
4:05:39
4:05:40
4:05:41
4:05:41
4:05:42
4:05:44
4:05:45
4:05:45
4:05:45
4:05:46
4:05:49
4:05:50
4:05:50
4:05:50
4:05:50
4:05:51
4:05:52
4:05:52
4:05:52
4:05:53
4:05:54
4:05:54
4:05:55
4:05:56
4:05:57
4:05:59
4:06:00
4:06:01
4:06:01
4:06:01
4:06:02
4:06:02
4:03:58
4:00:19
4:03:09
4:00:33
4:01:22
4:03:11
4:01:16
4:01:16
3:59:52
4:01:56
4:03:00
3:59:55
4:03:00
4:02:30
4:00:40
3:59:37
4:00:42
4:01:33
4:01:31
4:01:05
4:01:31
4:01:04
4:04:29
4:00:48
4:00:51
4:01:01
3:59:39
3:59:13
3:59:12
4:01:22
4:05:34
4:03:24
3:58:10
3:59:51
4:03:26
4:00:57
3:58:41
4:04:27
3:59:29
3:59:00
4:02:28
3:59:57
4:04:29
4:02:52
3:58:53
4:03:31
3:59:59
4:04:01
4:02:54
4:01:05
4:01:50
4:03:16
4:03:15
4:03:27
4:02:19
4:01:58
4:05:00
2168
8980
F233
F1385
9012
3264
F1304
7711
8927
F612
2698
9886
5069
5870
4975
7844
5869
5246
F1345
7364
5619
11570
2685
9957
6963
7177
8926
9773
9771
5812
2969
4850
10380
7231
11402
7522
5498
9889
7985
10931
4826
11088
2458
9998
10307
F2587
11346
5814
10928
319
5224
5389
5670
2726
5947
8954
5297
BARABOTTI Gianluca
GENSINI Maurizio
BRUSTOLON Tatiana
SILEI Sonia
QUERCIOLI Marco
CIABATTONI Simone
MARIANI Laura
FABBRI Omar
LAURENT Nocton
CHILÒ Silvia
SEDONI Massimiliano
BARONTI Fabrizio
LIISTRO Pasquale
DAVID Yves
PANDOLFINI Alessandro
NANNICINI Rossano
CASEY Ken
FAVERZANI Cristiano
TUMIATTI Sara
GIORDANO Christian
GIULIANO Raimondo
MOLINO Antonio
BONI Paolo
MELONI Daniele
DUPITIER Michel
LAZZARINI Valter
MACCALLINI Mario
NUNZIATA Salvatore
ALLOCCA Michele
DELL'OLIO Vito
IMPERI Pietro Paolo
TAMBORELLI Gianfranco
COSTANZA Enzo
POPLE Andrew
BETTOTTI Paolo
SIMONCINI Paolo
TREMOLADA Luca Giuseppe
BRUDAGLIA Gerardo
MULINACCI Pietro
LANZI Giorgio
VILLA Angelo Giuseppe
BOVINI Filippo
TORREGGIANI Roberto
KIMCHE Yishay
D'ANCONA Enrico
GIUSTI Serenella
CIAFARDONE Vincenzo
PROUHEZE Sebastien
BALBONI Matteo
KITLEY Ian
VIRGILIO Leonardo
REGOLI Maurizio
GHIGI Enrico
ELEFANTE Pasquale
MANETTI Andrea
BUTINI Maurizio
FRED Forster
UISP VALDERA
UISP PRATO
GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING
G.S. MAIANO
CAJ XXV APRILE (HUP, SESTO HU
GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING
EASY RUNNER ASD
EASY RUNNER ASD
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
PODISMO BUTTRIO
PODISTICA C.
UISP VALDERA
CLUB AUSONIA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
PASTA GRANAROLO
ATL. CASTELLO
MARATHON CREMONA
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
ASD LIB ATL 88 ACERRA
CAI PISTOIA
PODISTICA CORREGGIO
LBM SPORT TEAM
OSIATIS
ASD LE TARTARUGHE
ASD LE TARTARUGHE
SINGOLO
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
A.S.D.AMATORI VESUVIO
ATL STRAMILANO
SPAZIO FITNESS
SPAZIO FITNESS
CRAL MONTEPASCHI
LBM SPORT TEAM
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
A.S.D. APERDIFIATO
GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB
ATL VICENTINA
FIT PROGRAM NAIADI
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
UKNETRUNNERS
ASD POD LUCERA
ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
100
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5631
5632
5633
5634
5635
5636
5637
5638
5639
5640
5641
5642
5643
5644
5645
5646
5647
5648
5649
5650
5651
5652
5653
5654
5655
5656
5657
5658
5659
5660
5661
5662
5663
5664
5665
5666
5667
5668
5669
5670
5671
5672
5673
5674
5675
5676
5677
5678
5679
5680
5681
5682
5683
5684
5685
5686
5687
5070
5071
5072
562
5073
5074
5075
5076
5077
5078
5079
5080
5081
5082
563
564
5083
5084
5085
5086
5087
5088
5089
5090
5091
565
5092
5093
5094
5095
5096
5097
5098
5099
5100
5101
5102
566
5103
5104
567
5105
5106
5107
568
5108
5109
5110
5111
5112
5113
5114
5115
5116
5117
5118
5119
705
1323
1117
130
607
608
1324
853
1325
1118
1119
1326
854
1327
131
108
1120
1328
1329
609
1330
706
1331
855
856
159
1121
857
1122
1332
610
858
273
1123
1124
274
1333
132
1125
707
109
1334
1335
1126
160
1336
859
1337
860
275
276
708
709
1127
1128
1129
1130
MM50
MM40
MM45
MF35
TM
TM
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM40
MF35
MF45
MM45
MM40
MM40
TM
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM35
MM35
MF40
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM40
TM
MM35
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM40
MF35
MM45
MM50
MF45
MM40
MM40
MM45
MF40
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM55
MM55
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM45
4:06:02
4:06:03
4:06:03
4:06:04
4:06:07
4:06:07
4:06:07
4:06:08
4:06:09
4:06:09
4:06:10
4:06:11
4:06:11
4:06:11
4:06:11
4:06:11
4:06:12
4:06:12
4:06:13
4:06:13
4:06:14
4:06:15
4:06:15
4:06:15
4:06:16
4:06:16
4:06:17
4:06:18
4:06:18
4:06:19
4:06:19
4:06:20
4:06:21
4:06:21
4:06:23
4:06:24
4:06:24
4:06:24
4:06:24
4:06:24
4:06:24
4:06:24
4:06:25
4:06:25
4:06:25
4:06:25
4:06:26
4:06:27
4:06:27
4:06:28
4:06:28
4:06:28
4:06:28
4:06:29
4:06:30
4:06:30
4:06:30
4:02:59
4:02:10
3:59:14
4:02:22
4:04:56
4:02:25
3:59:54
3:59:53
3:59:52
3:59:55
3:59:20
4:01:15
4:04:40
4:01:11
4:02:45
4:01:28
4:05:59
4:04:58
4:04:18
3:59:02
4:03:18
4:01:44
4:01:45
4:03:10
4:03:19
4:03:24
4:05:13
4:02:57
3:58:33
4:02:05
4:02:02
4:01:43
4:02:59
3:58:51
4:02:48
4:02:50
3:59:23
4:04:01
4:01:09
4:00:57
4:03:39
3:59:23
4:03:11
4:05:32
4:01:12
3:59:51
4:04:09
4:01:37
4:03:43
4:04:06
4:05:29
4:01:15
4:01:15
4:01:17
4:03:28
4:04:00
4:03:30
9335
6265
11060
F410
4175
4094
9545
10032
9076
10414
10283
11236
2359
9734
F846
F1183
3365
7432
10160
9378
3932
4899
4316
7412
5767
F1010
10772
4460
5855
7325
9201
4088
3174
11583
5747
630
11518
F629
4513
7536
F1380
9922
5731
2965
F529
10608
5395
9958
5558
6962
9563
9423
4463
10990
10682
2258
5881
RIZZARDI Roberto
DOMINICI Stefano
OLIVI Luciano
MARIOTTINI Elisa
FORNAI Marco
YEHIEL Sagi
SIMONI Paolo
FREDDO Daniele
BRATSCHI Pierre
CARELLA Luca
HOFER Arno
FAZZINA Marco
TERENTIV Leon
DECINA Mauro
CALABRESE Cinzia
CONSIGLIERE Angela
BERTOLO David
SALIS Stefano
LEONE Mario
MANGANO Giovanni
ROSSIGNOL Serge
CALLEA Guy
BLOCH Marek
ZANARDI Fabio
FOTI Fabrizio
ANNE-SOPHIE Lenvain
MEGGIOLARO Alessandro
NESPOLO Matteo
BOZZI Giorgio
MANELLINI Andrea
CERRI Alberto
FRATESCHI Gianluca
PARK David
MARINI Achille
SALCE Nicolino
MELCHIORRE Giuseppe
PASCUCCI Lorenzo
LAROCQUE Annie
FRANCK Guillaume
DI MICELI Giacomo
DORONZO Grazia
SIRICA Giovanni
FILIBERTI Claudio
CASTELLANI Tiziano
BOVIGNY LUCAS Stéphanie
GAGLIARDI Antonio
HRADEK Jiri
ZANNINI Maurizio
MILIA Giovanni
SOLMI Francesco
PATTI Francesco
LE PESQ Christophe
CELAIRE Yves
FEI Gianni
MALATTIA Massimo
NIGRO Tommaso
PASIN Bortolo
A.S.D SAN MARCO BUSTO ARSIZI
VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER
UISP JESI
ATLETICA SINALUNGA
ATLETICA RECANATI
ATL RECANATI
ATLETICA RECANATI
FSV GROßENSEEBACH
MOLISE AMATORI
BRESCIA MARATHON
ANNA BABY RUNNER UISP
YOUNG RUNNING
FONDI RUNENRS
YOUNG RUNNING
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
OCOBIEGO?
EURO ATLETICA 2002
ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
CLUB AS JOGGING CARNOUX
ASD GP GARGAGNAGO
GSAVIS TREVIGLIO GIGI BRUSAF
CLUB LIBERTAS SESTO
A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERN
ATL SARNICO
TOCCO RUNNERS CORRILABRUZ
RUNNERS CHIETI CORRILABRUZ
ASD ATL.LENTINI
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
CRAI DIP. COM. FI
RUNNERS PESCARA-CORRI LABR
MARATHON CLUB
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
UISP ROMA
MARATHON CLUB
MODENA ATLETICA
A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC
UFOLEP
NUOVA ATL.LASTRA
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
ATL VICENTINA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
101
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5688
5689
5690
5691
5692
5693
5694
5695
5696
5697
5698
5699
5700
5701
5702
5703
5704
5705
5706
5707
5708
5709
5710
5711
5712
5713
5714
5715
5716
5717
5718
5719
5720
5721
5722
5723
5724
5725
5726
5727
5728
5729
5730
5731
5732
5733
5734
5735
5736
5737
5738
5739
5740
5741
5742
5743
5744
569
5120
5121
5122
5123
5124
5125
5126
5127
5128
5129
5130
5131
5132
5133
5134
570
5135
5136
5137
571
5138
572
5139
5140
5141
5142
5143
5144
5145
5146
5147
573
5148
5149
5150
5151
5152
5153
5154
5155
5156
574
5157
5158
5159
5160
5161
5162
575
576
5163
5164
5165
5166
5167
5168
133
1338
710
1131
1132
1133
1134
1135
277
106
861
862
278
711
1136
1137
161
863
864
1138
162
1139
134
712
865
1140
1339
611
713
1141
866
1142
27
1143
1340
1144
612
867
1341
1342
1145
279
96
280
281
1146
1147
1343
613
97
163
714
1148
1344
614
1345
1346
MF35
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM60
MM35
MM35
MM55
MM50
MM45
MM45
MF40
MM35
MM35
MM45
MF40
MM45
MF35
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM40
TM
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM45
TM
MM35
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM55
TF
MM55
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM40
TM
TF
MF40
MM50
MM45
MM40
TM
MM40
MM40
4:06:32
4:06:33
4:06:33
4:06:34
4:06:35
4:06:37
4:06:37
4:06:39
4:06:39
4:06:39
4:06:40
4:06:40
4:06:41
4:06:41
4:06:42
4:06:44
4:06:45
4:06:45
4:06:45
4:06:46
4:06:46
4:06:46
4:06:46
4:06:47
4:06:48
4:06:48
4:06:50
4:06:50
4:06:51
4:06:51
4:06:51
4:06:52
4:06:53
4:06:54
4:06:55
4:06:55
4:06:55
4:06:55
4:06:56
4:06:57
4:06:57
4:06:58
4:07:00
4:07:00
4:07:00
4:07:00
4:07:01
4:07:02
4:07:04
4:07:04
4:07:05
4:07:06
4:07:08
4:07:08
4:07:08
4:07:09
4:07:09
4:02:09
3:59:01
4:03:37
4:02:12
4:02:43
4:00:57
4:03:40
4:00:19
4:02:11
4:03:55
4:00:36
4:00:03
4:00:09
4:03:27
4:00:21
3:59:25
4:06:21
3:59:26
4:03:31
4:03:23
4:02:07
4:03:41
4:00:50
4:03:11
4:01:02
4:05:02
4:02:46
4:05:21
4:05:25
4:05:56
4:00:55
4:02:32
4:00:00
4:00:16
4:03:42
4:03:01
4:04:40
4:01:08
4:03:09
4:00:25
3:59:50
4:01:54
4:02:27
4:01:21
4:02:37
4:04:21
4:05:13
4:03:38
4:00:09
4:03:16
4:00:57
4:02:45
4:05:00
4:06:45
4:03:15
4:03:19
4:06:46
F806
9267
5884
5161
6414
7811
5886
9835
6861
6088
7861
9466
9888
4660
10108
11072
F2594
11084
4785
7802
F1184
10528
F1251
7117
9933
3068
5088
9205
2049
2445
10149
5774
F1322
9312
4190
7973
5184
10930
5834
9199
11036
10546
F1212
9315
6843
4641
6484
4702
11398
F535
F1263
6981
2003
9751
7065
4977
4652
BILLI Francesca
TONIOLO Stefano
SCARPATO Mirco
RUSSI Gianfranco
FRANCESCHETTI Riccardo
POPONESI Filippo
STELLA Aldo
PALATTELLA Pietro
SOCCI Fabio
PARRI Edoardo
ESPOSITO Giovanni
FEDERICI Tommaso
CARMO Roberto
COCCO Fiorenzo Serafino
FIORE Domenico
MORINI Umberto
DURVAL Annamaria
BANCHELLINI Amerigo
EXNER Petr
MAZZONI Claudio
POMPOSO Cristiana
CIANO Luigi
BARALDI Sara
DITTRICH Stefan
BALDASSARRI Michele
FRIONI Luigi
TOSI Simone
ACRI Alfredo
PAPAGNI Pantaleo Massimo
STOLFO Michele
THERASSE Arnaud
ORZECHOWSKI Pawel
ROCCHETTI Arianna
PIAZZINI Alessandro
BAZZARELLI Massimo
TOSARELLI Tommaso
DE BERNARDIS Massimo
APICELLA Alberto
MIANI Adelchi
BARONE Rosario
SALVI Stefano
HORODYSKI Maciej
HERREN Solange
TRAPANI Paolo
DIDIER Broucke
ZANABONI Cesare
CROCE' Francesco
BENVENUTI Simone
FROLOV Valentin
NAGL Tanja
SOTTANI Barbara
GUALDI Roberto
CORTI Giovanni
DE SIMEIS Giuseppe
CREMONESI Matteo
MONTAGNANA Fabrizio
FORCIGNANO' Massimo
MARATONETI GENOVESI
ATL VICENTINA
EUROATLETICA 2002
US MONTI PALLIDI
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
ATL VICENTINA
AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
ASD PODISTICA APRILIA
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
FULMINI E SAETTE
AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO BAR
UISP
ATLETICA MONTEROSA MAURO
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
AS.TRA. ROMA
PICO RUNNERS
STARTPASS
POD. AVIS DERUTA
SPORT E FITNESS
ATELLANA RUNNERS
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
SOC.ATLETICA SENIGALLIA
BARI MARATHON
ASD VPD 15
GTA CREMA
ATL. VAL TAVO CORRILABRUZZ
ASD GRUPPO CICLO PODISTICO
ATL CALVESI
ATLETICA SESTINI
SNCF COURIR ENSEMBLE
GP CASALESE ADS
ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
NONE
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
GP RIVAROLO 77
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
AVIS SPORT NOVOLI
GTA CREMA
POL. ZOLA
AVIS SPORT NOVOLI
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
102
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5745
5746
5747
5748
5749
5750
5751
5752
5753
5754
5755
5756
5757
5758
5759
5760
5761
5762
5763
5764
5765
5766
5767
5768
5769
5770
5771
5772
5773
5774
5775
5776
5777
5778
5779
5780
5781
5782
5783
5784
5785
5786
5787
5788
5789
5790
5791
5792
5793
5794
5795
5796
5797
5798
5799
5800
5801
577
5169
5170
5171
5172
5173
5174
5175
5176
5177
5178
5179
5180
578
5181
5182
5183
5184
5185
5186
5187
579
5188
5189
5190
5191
5192
580
581
5193
5194
5195
5196
5197
5198
5199
5200
5201
5202
5203
5204
5205
582
5206
583
5207
5208
5209
5210
5211
5212
584
5213
5214
5215
5216
5217
110
715
107
1347
868
1149
1348
1349
716
615
1350
616
1150
98
108
1351
1151
1352
617
28
869
164
1353
717
718
1354
618
111
99
619
1355
719
1356
720
721
870
620
722
282
871
621
622
112
109
14
1152
623
283
1357
1358
1359
135
624
872
723
1153
873
MF45
MM50
MM60
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM50
TM
MM40
TM
MM45
TF
MM60
MM40
MM45
MM40
TM
MM35
MF40
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM40
TM
MF45
TF
TM
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM35
TM
MM50
MM55
MM35
TM
TM
MF45
MM60
MF55
MM45
TM
MM55
MM40
MM40
MM40
MF35
TM
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM35
4:07:09
4:07:10
4:07:10
4:07:10
4:07:10
4:07:11
4:07:11
4:07:11
4:07:11
4:07:11
4:07:12
4:07:12
4:07:13
4:07:13
4:07:14
4:07:14
4:07:15
4:07:16
4:07:16
4:07:17
4:07:18
4:07:18
4:07:19
4:07:19
4:07:19
4:07:20
4:07:20
4:07:21
4:07:22
4:07:22
4:07:22
4:07:23
4:07:23
4:07:23
4:07:24
4:07:25
4:07:26
4:07:26
4:07:26
4:07:27
4:07:28
4:07:30
4:07:30
4:07:31
4:07:33
4:07:34
4:07:34
4:07:34
4:07:36
4:07:37
4:07:37
4:07:38
4:07:40
4:07:40
4:07:41
4:07:41
4:07:43
4:02:38
4:04:59
4:03:36
3:59:44
4:03:49
4:06:48
4:05:10
4:00:16
4:01:59
4:02:26
4:03:57
4:00:12
4:04:28
4:03:00
4:01:58
4:06:42
4:05:07
4:00:59
4:03:06
4:04:13
4:03:37
4:03:20
4:01:42
4:03:54
4:04:04
4:03:29
4:00:13
4:04:07
4:02:58
4:02:28
4:06:27
4:04:13
4:02:27
4:05:01
4:03:53
4:01:56
4:00:37
4:03:59
4:04:01
4:00:10
4:02:24
4:04:26
4:03:33
4:05:33
4:07:23
4:04:32
4:05:38
4:01:48
4:04:03
4:03:06
4:01:56
4:02:43
4:02:36
4:00:52
4:03:09
4:05:06
4:00:53
F459
11533
6953
9270
8956
234
4122
7135
7143
11050
5130
11040
6157
F420
5544
10302
7072
10512
5186
10988
6864
F2448
7961
4189
6481
4656
9614
F704
F2010
7118
10612
4694
5503
6961
4946
7179
8970
4569
5941
11380
7385
5786
F507
5409
F558
4626
7531
7695
4407
4711
10446
F2543
10617
7917
5796
1641
4524
HARTLEY Tina
MARCHIORI Diego
JEAN PAUL Simon
TADDEI Andrea
CROCI Mauro
DE PALMA Felice
TOBI Männel
VENIER Valerio
SPAGNESI Sauro
LUBRANI Luca
TONOLINI Paolo
BACHMANN Leonhard
LAPENTA Domenico
WOOSTER Laura
FORCONI Giancarlo
MUSELLA Gaetano
LAZZARI Antonio
TORRIANI Walter
PIZZOCRI Luca
BERTO Mattia
UBALDINI Claudio
MARAFIOTI Simona
BACHIORRI Michele
SOLFRIZZO Paolo
DEMZAN Odon
ZAGHLOUL Mehdi
MIGNOLLI Alessandro
BERES Livia
HASKOURI Alia
CIMINO Antonio
ALKHUTOV Vladimir
CURCIO Sebastiano
LAZZERINI Alberto
DAVALLI Andrea
PETRONI Pietro Riccardo
CRISTONI Matteo
COLOMBO Tommaso
BELLINI Luca
MARTINI Maurizio
FIBRA Filippo
WISZNIEWSKI Karol
MIKKOR Ergo
GORASSINI Francesca
ORLANDINI Luigi
NEGRI Patrizia
SARGOLINI Amedeo
SPINELLI Vito
MENCARELLI Bruno
CORTIMIGLIA Gaetano
LAMPERTI Massimo
PALUMBO Francesco
MORABITO Eugenia Maria
D'AROMA Marco
CADOSSI Matteo
TOCCHI Giorgio
CHELLI Alessandro
BACCARA Alessandro
KVIK-TRI-TEAM
ATL.VICENTINA
ASCSB
POD.AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE
POLISPORTIVA BONELLE
US SABBIO CHIESE
US AFFRICO
GRUPPO PODISTICO F.P.GRASSIN
A.S.D. ATLETICA VILLA DE SANC
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
GS ZELOFORAMAGNO
ATL VICENTINA
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
AMICI DEL PARCO CR
GAMBER DE
GP FELTER SPORT
ASD BANDA DEI MALANDRINI
MODENA ATLETICA
ATL PRO CANOSA
LUISP BOLOGNA
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
PRATO NORD
ELIONI SPORDIKLUBI
BUTTRIO
RUNNERS BERGAMO
ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA
GP AIRONI TOLFA
ASD ATLETICA CASTELLANA
ASD GOLFO POETI
PLACENTIA EVENT'S
BIKE AND RUN
ASD STUFE DI NERONE
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
RUNNERS PESCARA
JUVENIA 2000
LT RUNNING
A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIEST
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
103
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5802
5803
5804
5805
5806
5807
5808
5809
5810
5811
5812
5813
5814
5815
5816
5817
5818
5819
5820
5821
5822
5823
5824
5825
5826
5827
5828
5829
5830
5831
5832
5833
5834
5835
5836
5837
5838
5839
5840
5841
5842
5843
5844
5845
5846
5847
5848
5849
5850
5851
5852
5853
5854
5855
5856
5857
5858
5218
5219
5220
5221
5222
585
586
587
588
5223
589
5224
590
5225
591
5226
592
5227
5228
5229
593
594
595
5230
5231
596
5232
5233
597
5234
5235
5236
5237
5238
5239
5240
598
5241
5242
599
5243
5244
5245
5246
5247
5248
5249
5250
600
5251
5252
601
5253
5254
5255
5256
5257
874
1360
1154
875
110
136
113
137
138
1361
100
1155
165
625
42
724
101
725
1362
726
114
139
43
1363
1364
166
727
1365
115
31
1366
1156
876
1157
1158
877
44
111
878
102
284
29
1367
728
1159
285
626
1160
45
1161
1162
140
879
1163
1368
1369
627
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM60
MF35
MF45
MF35
MF35
MM40
TF
MM45
MF40
TM
MF50
MM50
TF
MM50
MM40
MM50
MF45
MF35
MF50
MM40
MM40
MF40
MM50
MM40
MF45
MM65
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM35
MF50
MM60
MM35
TF
MM55
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM55
TM
MM45
MF50
MM45
MM45
MF35
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM40
TM
4:07:44
4:07:45
4:07:47
4:07:47
4:07:48
4:07:49
4:07:50
4:07:51
4:07:51
4:07:53
4:07:56
4:07:56
4:07:57
4:07:57
4:08:00
4:08:03
4:08:04
4:08:04
4:08:05
4:08:05
4:08:08
4:08:08
4:08:09
4:08:09
4:08:11
4:08:11
4:08:11
4:08:12
4:08:12
4:08:12
4:08:13
4:08:13
4:08:14
4:08:15
4:08:15
4:08:16
4:08:17
4:08:17
4:08:17
4:08:18
4:08:18
4:08:18
4:08:19
4:08:20
4:08:21
4:08:22
4:08:23
4:08:24
4:08:24
4:08:25
4:08:25
4:08:26
4:08:26
4:08:26
4:08:27
4:08:27
4:08:27
4:03:48
4:04:30
4:04:14
4:00:49
4:06:08
4:04:17
4:01:21
4:05:25
4:02:57
4:06:26
4:03:27
4:06:09
4:01:46
4:01:37
4:06:30
4:01:35
4:01:09
4:02:47
4:07:44
4:03:00
4:03:08
4:05:13
4:06:48
4:04:50
4:04:31
4:04:32
4:03:04
4:06:10
4:07:30
4:06:43
4:07:23
4:02:24
4:03:50
4:07:54
4:01:23
4:03:41
4:03:20
4:07:51
4:06:18
4:07:37
4:06:08
4:03:44
4:02:46
4:07:12
4:00:43
4:03:26
4:04:49
4:06:19
4:07:01
4:05:53
4:08:12
4:04:29
4:04:10
4:03:34
4:05:19
4:06:11
4:05:49
7206
4790
7881
10367
3151
F1124
F2656
F2054
F1098
663
F1389
5499
F1214
11167
F605
11540
F2241
7110
10060
7523
F1343
F2150
F405
5150
7384
F1207
7421
4671
F527
3381
1614
6291
6385
10051
10744
7932
F2774
4594
6500
F41
5987
6474
7085
5448
11309
10090
7226
7298
F164
2255
5379
F1340
9732
9945
6870
6290
10641
PAPOTTO Samuele
PETERKA Karel
KLIER Rainer
MANGIA Michele
BERNAREGGI Roberto
TRENTANI Laura
COLZANI Elisabetta
BAUDEMPREZ Renilde
RANDONI Rosa
CHITI Paolo
POLI Francesca
LANDO Alberto
STAFFA Tiziana
MASTROVITO Daniele
BIGAGLI Giovanna
SALVAGNO Dario
ENSOLI Monica
RAFFI Giovanni
CORLETO Giuseppe
FANFANI Pier Paolo
MÄKYNEN Päivi
CARINE Gyger
VENICK Robin
CASINI Riccardo
WILHELM Heckmann
KOENIGSTORFER Gerda
BURRONI Luca
GIORGIO Giuseppe
DONZELLINI Barbara
OPRANDI Giuseppe
ALTMANN Andres
DELRE Tommaso
BURLA Marco
PARLANGELI Raffaele
SALVADORI Roberto
VOLK Gerd
VENTOSILLA SHAW Edit Ro
JEAN-MARC Charlemagne
MONTASSO Marco
LE POEC Carine
MEONI Alessandro
BAKOS Bertalan Krisztián
BRAGATO Gianluca
DE GRAZIA Giuseppe
GIRELLI Rino
JEAN-LUC Evrard
GALATI Luca
MOLTENI Francesco
STEPPONAT Birgit
LORUSSO Nicola
SEFFINO Andrea
KONTOTOLI Marina
FEDI Claudio
ARCI Antonio
ZANIERI Fabio
LACCERTOSA Giuseppe
DORIA Giuseppe
ASD IL PONTE SCANDICCI
STARTPASS
SILVANO FEDI
ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODIST
FEDERATION BELGIQUE
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
PASTA GRANAROLO
SOCIETA' NUOTO CASTIGLIONE
MARCIACRATESI
ASD POD LUCERA
ALTHEA ATL.CA
CLUB AUSONIA
POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MON
MARATHON CREMONA
G.S. SILENZIOSI
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
YSTAD IF
ATHENANY
POL. R.MURRI ELLERA
LINZ T19
LINZ T19
ASD TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA
ASD IRPINIA ITALIA
UPD ISOLOTTO
ASD LA POTENTE
TRIMAX
POL. OLTRARNO
SILENZIOSI
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
MARATHONCLUB BRÜGG
ASD CAT SPORT
OSIATIS
POD. MIS. AGLIANESE
CSICSÖRKE
CRAL DIPENDENTI COMUNALI
CHIANINA RUNNING
JCPMF HAVELANGE
TURIN MARATHON
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
DIE IRRLAEUFER
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE
TRIKALON
CAI PISTOIA
LBM SPORT TEAM
VENICE MARATHON
PODISTICA VALLE GRANA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
104
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5859
5860
5861
5862
5863
5864
5865
5866
5867
5868
5869
5870
5871
5872
5873
5874
5875
5876
5877
5878
5879
5880
5881
5882
5883
5884
5885
5886
5887
5888
5889
5890
5891
5892
5893
5894
5895
5896
5897
5898
5899
5900
5901
5902
5903
5904
5905
5906
5907
5908
5909
5910
5911
5912
5913
5914
5915
5258
5259
602
5260
603
5261
5262
5263
5264
5265
5266
5267
5268
5269
5270
604
5271
5272
605
606
5273
607
5274
5275
5276
5277
5278
5279
5280
5281
5282
608
5283
609
5284
610
5285
5286
5287
611
612
613
614
5288
615
5289
5290
5291
5292
5293
5294
5295
5296
5297
5298
616
5299
628
880
116
1164
103
729
629
1370
1371
1372
1165
630
1373
1166
730
104
731
631
141
142
1374
46
732
1167
632
286
733
287
1168
1375
1169
117
633
47
1376
143
1377
1378
1170
144
118
167
145
1379
168
1171
881
1172
1173
1380
882
883
734
1174
1381
105
884
TM
MM35
MF45
MM45
TF
MM50
TM
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
MM45
MM50
TF
MM50
TM
MF35
MF35
MM40
MF50
MM50
MM45
TM
MM55
MM50
MM55
MM45
MM40
MM45
MF45
TM
MF50
MM40
MF35
MM40
MM40
MM45
MF35
MF45
MF40
MF35
MM40
MF40
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM40
TF
MM35
4:08:28
4:08:28
4:08:28
4:08:29
4:08:29
4:08:30
4:08:30
4:08:30
4:08:30
4:08:34
4:08:34
4:08:35
4:08:35
4:08:35
4:08:35
4:08:35
4:08:36
4:08:36
4:08:37
4:08:37
4:08:38
4:08:38
4:08:39
4:08:39
4:08:39
4:08:40
4:08:40
4:08:40
4:08:40
4:08:41
4:08:41
4:08:42
4:08:43
4:08:43
4:08:43
4:08:43
4:08:44
4:08:44
4:08:45
4:08:45
4:08:46
4:08:46
4:08:47
4:08:48
4:08:48
4:08:49
4:08:50
4:08:50
4:08:52
4:08:52
4:08:54
4:08:55
4:08:56
4:08:56
4:08:58
4:08:58
4:08:58
4:01:23
4:05:50
4:02:23
4:03:49
4:04:57
4:05:53
4:06:07
4:00:55
4:03:58
4:04:39
4:05:34
4:02:10
4:07:31
4:05:59
4:03:21
4:02:56
4:01:57
4:06:57
4:01:44
4:04:10
4:01:44
4:07:48
4:02:21
4:06:52
4:06:36
4:03:03
4:05:39
4:03:39
4:06:07
4:04:03
4:04:44
4:05:02
4:01:46
4:02:19
4:02:25
4:05:19
4:05:32
4:07:28
4:03:04
4:04:57
4:04:34
4:03:06
4:03:30
4:03:06
4:03:09
4:03:37
4:08:31
4:03:25
4:06:35
4:04:13
4:02:24
4:05:32
4:05:58
4:04:59
4:04:47
4:05:53
4:02:25
11138
4264
F1024
4925
F1153
7509
4415
10956
9389
5716
4455
10516
4135
5652
6057
F2441
6039
2943
F2630
F2140
9805
F99
10459
6292
7843
9813
11304
7047
6456
11118
4183
F2081
10938
F2294
10457
F1084
4221
11537
9508
F686
F1223
F1305
F1286
11568
F2607
7822
7393
7237
11560
7178
10112
6887
7620
7834
3975
F1029
11160
HONORATI Rodolfo
BONANINI Alessio
ANDERSSON Anna Erika
D'ANASTASIO Ruggero
MASZEWSKA Agata
FRANCIOSI Vittorio
GAZZOLA Enrico
SIRIGNANO Aniello
MARCHIONNI Daniele
LEONI Christian
PIANGERELLI Luciano Maria
BIONDI Michelangelo
BARZAGHI Andrea
DI LISA Domenico
TURON RICO Pepe
BOSI Stefania
SALCE Matteo
CANESCHI Luca
FABBRI Francesca
GNOCCHI Alessandra
GORI Mirko
TRIGERMAN Janna
OTTAIANO Gennaro
GATTO Massimiliano
SERPE Vincenzo
GUY-MICHEL Coquoz
BIAGI Andrea
PROTA Giuseppe
GIANNETTI Mauro
SALVI Gabriele
CANCLINI Massimo
MEMMI Tamara
RICCARDI Matteo
FERRANTE Giovanna
ROMANO Felice
DE LUCIA Laura
ABE Toshiya
PASINI Stefano
TARTAGLI Fabio
FERMENT Christelle
PAULETIG Paola
CANNONE Barbara
NICOLINI Silvia
PICCHIARINI Simone
VERDU SANCHEZ Maria
DE GIACOMO Giovanni
ADENÄUER Peter
D'AGOSTINO Pietro
NOCCIOLI Alberto
PILLAN Daniele
DOMBROVSKYI Denys
UGOLINI Mauro
COSTA Giuliano
BERLIOZ Marco
TOMA Massimiliano
CINDY Vandecasteele
MELONI Pietro Giovanni
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
UP ISOLOTTO
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
MINERVA ASD
ATL.AMATORI CHIRIGNAGO
ASD CICCIANO M.
OLTRARNO
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
TEAM OTC COMO
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
PICO RUNNES
POD IL CAMPINO
ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNE
ATLETICA PALZOLA
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
TRIMAX
PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
BREMA RUNNING TEAM
BARTOLO LONGO
CAMBE-GOUILLES
BICI SPORT TEAM
PODISTICA ROSSINI
ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANG
POL.MURRI ELLERA
U.S. BORMIESE ATL.
POLIZIA STATO
POLISPORTIVA MARSALA DOC
PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
LE LUMACHE
AYCD
MARATONINA UDINESE
ASD PODISTICA PERALTO
G.P FRAT. POP. GRASSINA
CAI PISTOIA
ASD PODISTICA PERALTO
ASD TURBOLENTO MILANO
DKB
ASD RUNNERS PESCARA
MONTELUPO RUNNERSI
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
EUROATLETICA 2002
UISP
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
RUNNERS BERGAMO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
105
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5916
5917
5918
5919
5920
5921
5922
5923
5924
5925
5926
5927
5928
5929
5930
5931
5932
5933
5934
5935
5936
5937
5938
5939
5940
5941
5942
5943
5944
5945
5946
5947
5948
5949
5950
5951
5952
5953
5954
5955
5956
5957
5958
5959
5960
5961
5962
5963
5964
5965
5966
5967
5968
5969
5970
5971
5972
5300
617
618
5301
5302
619
620
5303
5304
5305
621
5306
5307
5308
5309
622
5310
5311
5312
5313
5314
5315
5316
5317
5318
5319
623
5320
5321
5322
5323
5324
5325
5326
5327
5328
5329
624
5330
625
5331
5332
5333
5334
5335
5336
5337
5338
5339
5340
626
627
5341
5342
5343
5344
628
1175
146
169
288
735
48
119
736
737
1382
120
1383
1384
1385
634
106
289
885
1176
112
1177
32
886
1178
1179
1386
147
887
1180
1387
1388
1389
1390
1391
1392
1393
1181
170
1182
148
1183
888
1184
1394
1185
738
1395
113
635
1186
171
121
1396
290
739
1397
172
MM45
MF35
MF40
MM55
MM50
MF50
MF45
MM50
MM50
MM40
MF45
MM40
MM40
MM40
TM
TF
MM55
MM35
MM45
MM60
MM45
MM65
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM40
MF35
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM45
MF40
MM45
MF35
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM60
TM
MM45
MF40
MF45
MM40
MM55
MM50
MM40
MF40
4:08:59
4:08:59
4:08:59
4:09:00
4:09:00
4:09:02
4:09:03
4:09:03
4:09:04
4:09:05
4:09:10
4:09:12
4:09:12
4:09:12
4:09:12
4:09:12
4:09:12
4:09:13
4:09:13
4:09:14
4:09:16
4:09:16
4:09:17
4:09:17
4:09:17
4:09:19
4:09:20
4:09:20
4:09:21
4:09:23
4:09:23
4:09:23
4:09:24
4:09:25
4:09:25
4:09:26
4:09:26
4:09:27
4:09:27
4:09:29
4:09:29
4:09:30
4:09:35
4:09:35
4:09:37
4:09:37
4:09:37
4:09:39
4:09:39
4:09:40
4:09:40
4:09:41
4:09:41
4:09:42
4:09:43
4:09:43
4:09:44
4:05:28
4:03:09
4:06:06
4:06:06
4:01:57
4:05:02
4:04:08
4:05:06
4:04:19
4:05:04
4:06:01
4:05:36
4:02:00
4:03:43
4:08:12
4:05:20
4:08:01
4:03:43
4:01:44
4:08:16
4:05:52
4:07:16
4:04:26
4:08:46
4:05:59
4:04:49
4:03:47
4:06:46
4:07:59
4:03:58
4:06:45
4:06:46
4:05:43
4:04:08
4:05:13
4:06:52
4:04:09
4:06:13
4:04:35
4:03:29
4:09:10
4:05:16
4:07:07
4:08:40
4:07:07
4:09:02
4:05:39
4:09:08
4:03:43
4:03:52
4:07:12
4:06:27
4:04:26
4:06:18
4:08:31
4:05:55
4:06:05
5864
F2183
F1009
5289
10308
F2560
F2153
4636
7866
6436
F445
7232
11021
5676
8933
F2485
2041
7782
10659
6093
6502
5426
7809
7992
5079
11065
F1316
9968
7832
10557
10213
7462
5511
9303
10762
4005
7013
F656
6445
F2572
7923
5428
5575
6967
2256
5798
6999
5899
10929
10564
F736
F608
7741
4853
4770
9523
F1314
PETAZZINI Bruno Erminio
BARBIERI Francesca
GHASSOUI Fadéla
ESPOSITO Francesco
MONZANI Giancarlo
DI MARZIO Milena
ROCCHI Aurelia
CAPALBO Massimiliano
COLOSSO Valentino
CALABRESE Michele
ENGELIN GUSTAFSSON Chr
DAINESE Claudio
MOLFETTA Matteo Gianluca
CUCCU Antonio
FERRARI Fabio
CHIAMENTI Anna
DI PILATO Giuseppe
CAPOCCIA Alessandro
LORENZI Stefano
PIEPOLI Gennaro
PARCO Paolo
FARRE GRAU Joaquin
DURGONI Roberto
ANDREANI Marco
ZASTAWNIAK Thomas
IMPELLIZZERI Santo Carlo
TORMENA Aurora
DORDI Fabio
FERIOLI Massimo
MAZZOTTA Fabrizio
BOIOCCHI Luca
NASCIMBENE Andrea
SCHWEIZER Michael
DE CICCO Gustavo
TASSINARI Massimo
NARCISO Andrea
ROMANO Giustino
VITTORIA Demolis
PANTERA Massimo
SABBATINI Serena
MORELLI Antonio
LE HYARIC Gildas
MANGIA Orlando
CZECHOWICZ Tomasz
LUPOLI Vincenzo
MALVASO Pietro
SELLA Ilan
RUSSO Antonio
MAGNAGUAGNO Marco
DIPACE Giuseppe
ROSSETTI Francesca
DUCCI Sabrina
KNÖRRICH Florian
SINIBALDI Giancarlo
LEONARDI Daniele
DEGLI ESPOSTI Umberto
CATALDI Esterina
ASD GP GARLASCHESE
G.P OVER PONTEVICO
CLUB AS JOGGING CARNOUX
ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY
ATL. TUSCULUM
ASD ATLETICA VILLA DE SANCTI
FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
SWEDEN ATHLETIC FEDERATION
VENICEMARATHON
AMATORI ATLETICA ACQUAVIV
POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORIST
MARATHON CREMONA
C.U.S. VERONA SEZ. ATLETICA
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
SS ATL ORISTANO
RUNNERS BERGAMO
BARI ROAD RUNNERS
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
DAVID LLOYD
CLUB AUSONIA
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
G.P. AVIS PAVIA
GHINELLI
SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
GS SANMARTINO
GS SANMARTINO
AICS
CORRI FORREST
NAVE U.S. A.S.D.
ASD PODISTICA CHIAJA
OXYGENE
ASD PRATO NORD
PODISTICA MYRICAE
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
NO
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
G.S. PETER PAN
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
UISP COM PROV PO
MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNE
CLUB AUSONIA
U.P. ISOLOTTO
ASD ATL. MONTE MARIO
TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMAN
P.BOSCHI
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
106
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
5973
5974
5975
5976
5977
5978
5979
5980
5981
5982
5983
5984
5985
5986
5987
5988
5989
5990
5991
5992
5993
5994
5995
5996
5997
5998
5999
6000
6001
6002
6003
6004
6005
6006
6007
6008
6009
6010
6011
6012
6013
6014
6015
6016
6017
6018
6019
6020
6021
6022
6023
6024
6025
6026
6027
6028
6029
5345
5346
5347
5348
5349
5350
5351
5352
5353
5354
5355
5356
5357
5358
5359
629
630
5360
631
632
5361
5362
5363
5364
5365
633
5366
5367
5368
5369
5370
5371
5372
5373
5374
5375
5376
634
5377
5378
5379
5380
635
5381
5382
5383
5384
636
637
5385
5386
5387
638
5388
5389
5390
5391
636
889
1398
1187
33
1188
1399
1189
1190
740
1400
1191
741
34
1401
122
49
1192
173
123
742
1193
291
890
114
149
743
1402
292
1403
1194
1404
1195
1196
1405
1197
293
124
1406
1407
891
1198
150
744
745
746
747
15
107
748
892
749
125
1199
294
295
35
TM
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM65
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM65
MM40
MF45
MF50
MM45
MF40
MF45
MM50
MM45
MM55
MM35
MM60
MF35
MM50
MM40
MM55
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM55
MF45
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM45
MF35
MM50
MM50
MM50
MM50
MF55
TF
MM50
MM35
MM50
MF45
MM45
MM55
MM55
MM65
4:09:44
4:09:45
4:09:45
4:09:46
4:09:46
4:09:46
4:09:47
4:09:47
4:09:48
4:09:48
4:09:49
4:09:49
4:09:49
4:09:49
4:09:49
4:09:50
4:09:52
4:09:52
4:09:53
4:09:55
4:09:55
4:09:55
4:09:56
4:09:58
4:09:59
4:10:01
4:10:01
4:10:02
4:10:04
4:10:04
4:10:05
4:10:06
4:10:06
4:10:06
4:10:07
4:10:07
4:10:07
4:10:08
4:10:08
4:10:08
4:10:09
4:10:09
4:10:09
4:10:10
4:10:10
4:10:10
4:10:10
4:10:11
4:10:11
4:10:11
4:10:13
4:10:13
4:10:13
4:10:14
4:10:14
4:10:15
4:10:15
4:06:23
4:08:57
4:06:21
4:04:02
4:04:47
4:07:58
4:03:46
4:08:06
4:04:05
4:07:44
4:07:56
4:05:41
4:07:46
4:09:02
4:09:03
4:06:14
4:09:32
4:09:40
4:07:55
4:05:17
4:05:37
4:06:07
4:05:00
4:07:35
4:04:24
4:07:49
4:07:31
4:04:00
4:04:09
4:04:22
4:05:46
4:04:23
4:06:16
4:06:38
4:03:20
4:09:39
4:06:01
4:07:44
4:04:25
4:04:44
4:07:03
4:06:44
4:05:27
4:07:50
4:04:52
4:04:51
4:05:49
4:04:17
4:07:59
4:04:52
4:07:14
4:05:27
4:06:01
4:06:55
4:05:13
4:06:22
4:08:24
11271
11263
4319
10042
4865
5044
11124
7557
7853
7103
9650
5791
7102
5417
10277
F1195
F747
6090
F2595
F2707
6847
1487
6813
5630
11244
F1281
2267
3516
6172
7176
6873
10903
7043
5188
8997
7823
9875
F1015
7677
11577
6049
5096
F591
5404
7903
7833
4725
F2671
F606
7334
5488
7352
F2551
11334
9680
6911
6064
CASTELLI Davide
BIANCHI Roberto
ZANCANARO David
MAURO Francesco
DELLE FONTANE Mario
REYES Jessie Reyes
CONGIU Gianluca
MACCAGNAN Carlo
POZZI Raniero
TIRANTI Fabio
GHIRARDI Cristian
VECE Giuseppe
SANGIORGI Gino
LO CICERO Mario
MONTELEONE Leila
SABINE Börsig
TOVO Daniela
LANDI Marco
MURA Sharon
LUCARINI Maria Sonia
LAURENT Blay
LOTTI Massimiliano
SÄMANN Friedrich
BELLINI Alessio
GROTTO Antonio
FRACASSI Francesca
INDRIO Lorenzo
EVEN Sebastien
GIORGINO Mauro
DE DOMINICIS Antonio
KATZ Eyal
PETTI Cinzia
PIETRZAK Pawel
FARINA Ferdinando
TIEZZI Lorenzo
ANGELINI Andrea
DI DOMENICA Domenicanton
GALLORINI Santina
FORTE Acmille
GHILARDI Alberto
BONALI Loris
FIORENTINO Pasquale
TACCHETTI Barbara
HUCHETTE Daniel
VISENTIN Alberto
POLETTO Fabio
FERRAIOLI Lorenzo
LAGANARO Lina
ANDERSON Rikki
POZZER Giovanni Luigi
TAMBURLIN Massimo
SPAGNOL Natalino
BONDIO Nicoletta
DEL PRINCIPE Igino
GIUSTO Antonio
CATENACCI Luciano
ROSELLINI Aldo
MICHELIN SPORT
G.S. LITAL
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
ATL SIGNA
LA FENICE
CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M
G.S.VERGINE MARIA PALERMO
ATL VICENTINA
UP ISOLOTTO
ASD POD. AVIS PRIVERNO
FED FRANCAISE ATHLETISME
ATL. IL COLLE ASD
TEAM ITALIA
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
MARATHON CLUB LECCE
ASD IRPINIA ITALIA
ASD ATLETICA DUGENTA
FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL
TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI
ATL.AGNONE
CRAICENTRO
FINANZASPORT
MARCIATORI MARLIESI
ASD RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDI
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
FREEZONE
UISP PADOVA
AICS
ATLETICA VIRTUS SE AGO
ATL BASSANO RUNNING STORE
LA PIAVE 2000
ASSINDUSTRIA
UISP
UISP
GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
107
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6030
6031
6032
6033
6034
6035
6036
6037
6038
6039
6040
6041
6042
6043
6044
6045
6046
6047
6048
6049
6050
6051
6052
6053
6054
6055
6056
6057
6058
6059
6060
6061
6062
6063
6064
6065
6066
6067
6068
6069
6070
6071
6072
6073
6074
6075
6076
6077
6078
6079
6080
6081
6082
6083
6084
6085
6086
5392
5393
5394
5395
5396
5397
5398
5399
5400
5401
639
640
5402
5403
5404
5405
5406
5407
641
642
5408
643
5409
644
645
5410
5411
5412
646
647
5413
5414
5415
5416
5417
5418
5419
5420
5421
648
649
5422
5423
5424
5425
5426
5427
650
5428
5429
5430
651
5431
5432
5433
5434
5435
637
750
1408
1409
751
1200
1201
752
1410
1202
174
108
1411
1203
1204
1412
1205
893
175
151
894
109
1206
50
152
1413
753
1414
176
126
1415
34
895
1416
1207
296
638
1208
1417
127
110
754
896
897
755
1418
898
111
1419
1420
1209
112
899
756
900
36
901
TM
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM45
MF40
TF
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM35
MF40
MF35
MM35
TF
MM45
MF50
MF35
MM40
MM50
MM40
MF40
MF45
MM40
SM
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM55
TM
MM45
MM40
MF45
TF
MM50
MM35
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM35
TF
MM40
MM40
MM45
TF
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM65
MM35
4:10:16
4:10:17
4:10:17
4:10:17
4:10:18
4:10:18
4:10:18
4:10:19
4:10:19
4:10:19
4:10:20
4:10:21
4:10:21
4:10:23
4:10:23
4:10:24
4:10:24
4:10:25
4:10:26
4:10:26
4:10:26
4:10:28
4:10:28
4:10:29
4:10:30
4:10:31
4:10:32
4:10:33
4:10:34
4:10:35
4:10:36
4:10:37
4:10:38
4:10:39
4:10:42
4:10:43
4:10:44
4:10:45
4:10:46
4:10:46
4:10:47
4:10:47
4:10:51
4:10:51
4:10:51
4:10:52
4:10:54
4:10:56
4:10:57
4:10:57
4:10:58
4:10:59
4:10:59
4:11:00
4:11:00
4:11:00
4:11:00
4:10:03
4:06:34
4:05:19
4:04:35
4:09:12
4:07:29
4:05:30
4:03:49
4:04:11
4:07:38
4:05:51
4:06:52
4:05:20
4:05:37
4:07:02
4:05:15
4:03:57
4:05:04
4:06:24
4:09:28
4:06:32
4:05:17
4:10:17
4:04:06
4:06:18
4:06:05
4:08:12
4:08:34
4:05:23
4:08:10
4:07:53
4:06:55
4:10:14
4:07:51
4:05:26
4:06:48
4:08:21
4:07:51
4:05:11
4:07:01
4:06:53
4:05:16
4:08:11
4:06:59
4:08:59
4:06:26
4:07:33
4:07:17
4:09:29
4:08:31
4:07:43
4:10:05
4:08:46
4:08:27
4:08:46
4:10:02
4:06:56
819
3356
7038
10895
5748
7949
5889
9097
11011
1533
F798
F403
7066
10992
5223
10136
6828
7773
F1268
F650
7048
F2280
7601
F2460
F575
9652
5264
7854
F440
F48
7126
7934
3920
6326
10023
6031
5977
5873
5115
F2578
F2752
7708
5283
6102
4968
7323
11180
F752
3314
5656
5732
F106
1766
2269
5311
11070
10470
CHIOREAN Bogdan Horatiu
SCHWARZ Josef
CALABRESI Andrea
D'AVICO Giuseppe
VITALE Carlo
BORTOLAMI Tomaso
VOLPATO Lucio
TOMBA Luca
SARTORI Massimo
ACHIM OLAV Neitzel
LEALI Maddalena
SHAVIT Reut
ALLEGRO Federico
LEO Plas
PESTRICHELLA Vincenzo
DI MARCO Luca Cinturio
TEDESCHI Marco
GRAZIOLI Mirko
SARNARI Lara
BAGATIN Nicoletta
BATTILOCCHI Ferdinando
LANZI Chiara
BEVAGNA Silvio
LINSALATA Isabella
FILIPPELLI Michela
MICCIO Pierluigi
DEMICCO Marco
DAPINGUENTE Marco
FURFORI Elena
PREARO Stefania
MONTEPIANI Mauro
CICALI Alessio
CENCI Filippo
BERTINI Lorenzo
POLI Luca
TEXTE Mats
BORTOT Dario
GIANI Massimo
ANDALÒ Andrea
BARONI Sandra
PIETROBONO Alessandra
BIFULCO Salvatore
SACCO Stefano
MOREILLON Emmanue
BALDONI Fabio
SALONNA Francesco
PUZONE Salvatore
AMAHDAR Ilham
LAVORGNA Antonio
MICHELE Salvato
MANCINI Diego
SOLYANIK Olesya
CEREA Emanuele
SPIRANTE Giuseppe
FRENGUELLI Christian
VAN DAELE Andreas
MARIONI Claudio
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI
ASD ATLETICA DUGENTA
ATL VICENTINA
QT8-RUN
LLG ST AUGUSTIN
ATLETICA 2005
ASD PODISTICA APRILIA
A. ATL. TRODICA
FORUM
ATLETICA FORUM SPORT CENTE
DREAM RUNNERS
ATLETICA GRASSANO
UISP ROMA
ATLETICA FORUM SPORT CENTE
G.S. RIV-SKF E.AGNELLI
ATL SIGNA
ASD AVIS STIAVA
ASSIMDUSTRIA-RO
ATLETICA PARATICO
GS IL FIORINO
NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA
GUMASIO
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
FÖRHONEYSSKULL
ASD SCUOLA DEL CAMMINO
ATL VICENTINA
ATLETICA CALENZANO
ATLETICA FROSINONE
ASD ATL S,AIUS
ATL.TUSCULUM
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
ATL.CITTABI
ATL.CA PINETO
RUNNER MONTEACUTO
G.S. LAMMARI
ATLETICA CAPANNE
RUNNERS PESCARA-CORRI LABR
TRIMAX
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
STEEL TRIATHLON
NONE
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
108
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6087
6088
6089
6090
6091
6092
6093
6094
6095
6096
6097
6098
6099
6100
6101
6102
6103
6104
6105
6106
6107
6108
6109
6110
6111
6112
6113
6114
6115
6116
6117
6118
6119
6120
6121
6122
6123
6124
6125
6126
6127
6128
6129
6130
6131
6132
6133
6134
6135
6136
6137
6138
6139
6140
6141
6142
6143
5436
5437
5438
5439
652
5440
653
654
5441
5442
5443
5444
5445
5446
5447
5448
5449
655
5450
5451
656
5452
5453
5454
5455
5456
5457
5458
5459
657
658
5460
5461
5462
5463
5464
5465
659
5466
5467
5468
5469
5470
5471
5472
5473
5474
5475
660
661
5476
5477
5478
5479
662
5480
5481
1421
639
297
1422
128
1210
113
177
298
757
299
902
1211
758
640
759
300
129
1423
1424
153
760
761
903
904
1425
762
641
1212
154
130
1426
1427
1428
1429
301
905
131
763
642
1213
302
1430
1214
1431
1432
1433
1434
4
51
303
906
643
1435
30
644
907
MM40
TM
MM55
MM40
MF45
MM45
TF
MF40
MM55
MM50
MM55
MM35
MM45
MM50
TM
MM50
MM55
MF45
MM40
MM40
MF35
MM50
MM50
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM50
TM
MM45
MF35
MF45
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM35
MF45
MM50
TM
MM45
MM55
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MF60
MF50
MM55
MM35
TM
MM40
TM
MM35
4:11:02
4:11:02
4:11:02
4:11:03
4:11:04
4:11:05
4:11:05
4:11:06
4:11:07
4:11:07
4:11:08
4:11:09
4:11:09
4:11:09
4:11:10
4:11:11
4:11:12
4:11:12
4:11:12
4:11:14
4:11:14
4:11:14
4:11:14
4:11:15
4:11:15
4:11:15
4:11:15
4:11:15
4:11:15
4:11:15
4:11:17
4:11:17
4:11:17
4:11:18
4:11:18
4:11:18
4:11:18
4:11:18
4:11:19
4:11:19
4:11:22
4:11:22
4:11:22
4:11:24
4:11:25
4:11:26
4:11:27
4:11:27
4:11:28
4:11:29
4:11:29
4:11:29
4:11:30
4:11:30
4:11:31
4:11:31
4:11:32
4:08:50
4:06:22
4:07:09
4:05:04
4:04:46
4:07:43
4:06:30
4:09:20
4:07:46
4:05:07
4:09:28
4:10:54
4:06:54
4:06:57
4:09:22
4:05:44
4:07:16
4:07:11
4:07:12
4:09:15
4:07:21
4:05:33
4:07:10
4:03:45
4:06:28
4:05:31
4:08:47
4:08:55
4:09:37
4:07:23
4:06:48
4:06:24
4:08:14
4:07:07
4:07:46
4:06:04
4:05:16
4:07:37
4:06:48
4:04:04
4:05:06
4:06:24
4:06:14
4:05:32
4:08:54
4:08:33
4:09:51
4:05:27
4:09:00
4:06:27
4:11:08
4:07:37
4:08:12
4:06:29
4:07:42
4:10:25
4:09:21
4632
11007
4724
10628
F2426
4051
F1202
F2759
6101
7724
4712
1756
4325
9928
11232
7446
4802
F1352
7850
5538
F2126
7797
6493
9820
6020
4289
4224
10240
5658
F2102
F774
10792
6859
7398
10421
6812
9936
F1283
10878
10720
10313
11580
7839
7229
5810
4018
5710
7673
F488
F1139
10952
476
7661
4520
F1278
2609
6022
CASALINI Leonardo
GLOVER Alex
DANIEL Gaillard
CIPICCIA Andrea
SCHOCH Birgit
GREEN John
DALLAGIACOMA Gloria
PAOLI Debora
GUISNEL Alain
MARIZ Luca
GIANNETTI Luciano
LUCCHESI Gino
SMRZ Michal
JÖRG Quentin
DALLAI Niccolò
AZZARRI Gianni Massimo
POZZI Edoardo
KOHL Yvonne
VOLK Henning
SGATTI Matteo
BILLINGHURST Sally
PASCAL Dourlens
CERULLO Corrado
VIOLA Gennaro
ROSICA Michele
MUGELLI Yuri
RAHO Giancarlo
LE TOUARIN Thibault
D'ERCOLE Eric
RAWBONE Gail
KRASSER Irmgard
GHERI Leonardo
GERRY Stijlemans
PULIGA Simone
BURATTI Lorenzo
CAMPONESCHI Giuseppe
LAMINCIA Gianluca
MALORGIO Daniela
MACCARINI Fabio
OZZI Andrea
CECCONI Claudio
MELONI Mario
MANETTI Alessandro
TATTAR Bob
GIORGINI Antonio
LUCCHI Giordano
CUOCCIO Michele
PIRILLO Vincenzo
SUZUKI Mikiko
MASIA Rosaria
DIOTALLEVI Danilo
ROBERTS James
CAMPANELLA Vincenzo
CIAPPI Federico
CHAPLIN Katherine
PELLEGRINO Livio
POLI Cristian
PODISMO IL PONTE S. MINIATO
0
PODISTICA MYRICAE
ENGLAND ATHLETIC
ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
AS.TRA ROMA
G.P. MASSA E COZZILE
G.P. MASSA E COZZILE A.S.D.
MPI RUNNING TEAM
TSV BIENENBÜTTEL
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
GP GORGONZOLA 88
U.S.NAVE
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
ASD. APERDIFIATO
ASD PODISTICA BOSCO DI CAPO
ATL PORCARI
G.S. POLI-PODI A.S.D.
A.S. AMATORI CASTELFUSANO
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO
G.S.BANCARI ROMANI
ASD SAMPOLESE BASKET & VOL
LBM
POD. AVIS DERUTA
ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
MARATHON BIKE
ATLETICA CERVIA ASD
ASD DRIBBLING BOLZANO
ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D.
ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA
ASD LA COMETA
ROAD RUNNER CLUB MILANO
CIRC. UNIV. FI
UISP PADOVA
QT8RUN
AVIS CARMIGNANO A.S.D.
POD AMATORI OLBIA
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
109
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6144
6145
6146
6147
6148
6149
6150
6151
6152
6153
6154
6155
6156
6157
6158
6159
6160
6161
6162
6163
6164
6165
6166
6167
6168
6169
6170
6171
6172
6173
6174
6175
6176
6177
6178
6179
6180
6181
6182
6183
6184
6185
6186
6187
6188
6189
6190
6191
6192
6193
6194
6195
6196
6197
6198
6199
6200
5482
5483
663
5484
5485
5486
5487
5488
5489
5490
5491
5492
664
5493
665
5494
5495
5496
5497
5498
5499
5500
5501
5502
5503
666
5504
667
5505
5506
5507
5508
668
5509
5510
669
5511
5512
670
5513
5514
5515
5516
5517
5518
5519
671
5520
5521
5522
672
5523
673
5524
5525
5526
674
1215
645
132
646
1216
647
1436
764
908
765
1437
1438
178
909
114
1217
1439
304
648
649
650
1440
910
37
305
16
306
31
1441
651
1218
307
155
1442
911
17
912
766
179
308
1443
913
652
653
1444
115
133
116
1219
654
134
767
156
768
1220
655
52
MM45
TM
MF45
TM
MM45
TM
MM40
MM50
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM40
MF40
MM35
TF
MM45
MM40
MM55
TM
TM
TM
MM40
MM35
MM65
MM55
MF55
MM55
MM40
TM
MM45
MM55
MF35
MM40
MM35
MF55
MM35
MM50
MF40
MM55
MM40
MM35
TM
TM
MM40
MM60
MF45
MM60
MM45
TM
MF45
MM50
MF35
MM50
MM45
TM
MF50
4:11:33
4:11:33
4:11:33
4:11:33
4:11:33
4:11:34
4:11:34
4:11:36
4:11:37
4:11:37
4:11:37
4:11:37
4:11:38
4:11:39
4:11:39
4:11:40
4:11:40
4:11:40
4:11:42
4:11:44
4:11:45
4:11:47
4:11:48
4:11:48
4:11:48
4:11:48
4:11:49
4:11:50
4:11:52
4:11:52
4:11:52
4:11:55
4:11:55
4:11:58
4:11:59
4:11:59
4:11:59
4:12:01
4:12:03
4:12:03
4:12:04
4:12:06
4:12:06
4:12:08
4:12:09
4:12:11
4:12:11
4:12:12
4:12:13
4:12:13
4:12:13
4:12:16
4:12:17
4:12:20
4:12:20
4:12:20
4:12:21
4:06:20
4:08:11
4:08:13
4:06:53
4:05:33
4:04:01
4:08:07
4:09:11
4:05:19
4:07:05
4:07:27
4:09:57
4:06:26
4:04:20
4:06:26
4:03:56
4:06:04
4:06:21
4:07:04
4:04:43
4:04:44
4:08:09
4:04:57
4:09:25
4:08:46
4:08:49
4:04:57
4:11:11
4:06:57
4:10:23
4:08:28
4:04:56
4:10:58
4:09:02
4:07:50
4:06:44
4:07:48
4:07:49
4:05:14
4:07:20
4:06:29
4:06:13
4:10:49
4:07:11
4:07:14
4:05:41
4:08:41
4:06:49
4:08:38
4:05:15
4:09:45
4:07:03
4:06:34
4:09:17
4:07:53
4:06:16
4:08:37
10972
6252
F795
6960
11288
11039
4491
5566
11333
5529
11399
7244
F1036
7558
F432
9715
10444
4045
4457
9228
9229
6295
9784
11527
4124
F447
4845
F2728
7630
11260
4419
9724
F1107
1516
10272
F1323
10271
6013
F539
9800
7779
11503
5171
4039
7316
10840
F792
9615
6422
10276
F2057
7533
F2648
6841
7067
9387
F659
COGLIATI Roberto
GASSI Domenico
MELCHIOR Patrizia
BIDINOTTO Marco
MASTROBATTISTA Giovann
LUCILLI Andrea
ANDREUCCETTI Paolo
GRAZZI Piero
BONA Davide
BRANDO Angelo
SÁRKÁNY Zoltán
OCCELLI Paolo
PUIG-GROS Sonia
COLLALTI Andrea
OROMI Irene
FEDERICI Piergiacomo
GISONE Francesco
LOENG Kaare
TAPIHEROE Arry
HAHN William
BARTON Robert
VASINA Marco
SALCUNI Nicola
TAGLIAZUCCHI Ezio
CLAUDEL Jackie
CLAUDEL Francoise
SALCUNI Pietro
ATKINSON Felicity
FABIANI Roberto
CACCHIATA Leonardo
ZAPPONE Marco
PENZ Danilo
MINATI Francesca
GRILLHOFER Dietmar
LOTTA Massimiliano
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Alicia
LOCATELLI Paolo
MONTUORI Giovanni
GROSSI Teresa
VETRARI Rodolfo
DIDDI Filippo
GRANDE Antonio
BELLA Angelo
STEFFEN Junk
BALDINI Massimiliano
GIUNTATI Natale
DI SALVATORE Anna
DE GRAZIA Anastasio Maria
DEGNI Alfredo
KNERICH Marco
DE RUYCK Hilde
BROZZI Gian Mauro
TROTS Yulia
MARIOTTI Gianni
ABATE Fabrizio
NUNNARI Federico
OHLIS Brita
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
C.S. LA FONTANA
A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
A.S.D SEVENTIES RUNNING TEA
POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA
POLISPORTIVABPP
POD.SAVONESE
FONDISTES CERVERA
ROMA ROMB RUNNERS
FONDISTES CERVERA
PASTA GRANAROLO
PODISTICA VAL DIPESA
MDSLM
ASD FOGGIA RUNNING
POL. OLIMPIA
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATHLE
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATHLE
ASD FOGGIA RUNNING
US ROMA 83
CDP-TERB GROUP ENDAS
LBM SPORT TEAM
FULMINEA
ULC SPARKASSE LANGENLOIS
RUNNERS BERGAMO
RUNNERS BERGAMO
BAIANO RUNNERS
LBM SPORT TEAM
G.S. LITAL
ATL CASALGUIDI
SC BERGSTRASSE
ASD ATLAMATORI
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
ASD MONTEDORO NOCI
GS MARSICA
ACKO
G.S. LILLY
BANCARI
GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
110
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6201
6202
6203
6204
6205
6206
6207
6208
6209
6210
6211
6212
6213
6214
6215
6216
6217
6218
6219
6220
6221
6222
6223
6224
6225
6226
6227
6228
6229
6230
6231
6232
6233
6234
6235
6236
6237
6238
6239
6240
6241
6242
6243
6244
6245
6246
6247
6248
6249
6250
6251
6252
6253
6254
6255
6256
6257
5527
5528
5529
675
5530
5531
5532
5533
5534
5535
5536
5537
5538
5539
5540
5541
5542
5543
5544
5545
5546
5547
5548
5549
5550
5551
676
5552
677
5553
678
5554
5555
5556
679
5557
5558
680
5559
5560
681
682
5561
5562
5563
5564
5565
5566
683
684
5567
5568
685
686
687
5569
5570
769
770
309
180
914
771
772
656
773
1221
1222
310
657
38
1445
774
658
915
1446
1223
775
1447
776
777
778
659
181
1224
157
779
158
916
1225
917
1
1226
918
159
1227
919
115
182
660
661
1228
1448
1229
780
116
117
1230
920
160
135
183
1449
921
MM50
MM50
MM55
MF40
MM35
MM50
MM50
TM
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM55
TM
MM65
MM40
MM50
TM
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM50
TM
MF40
MM45
MF35
MM50
MF35
MM35
MM45
MM35
MF65
MM45
MM35
MF35
MM45
MM35
TF
MF40
TM
TM
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM50
TF
TF
MM45
MM35
MF35
MF45
MF40
MM40
MM35
4:12:22
4:12:23
4:12:23
4:12:25
4:12:25
4:12:25
4:12:25
4:12:26
4:12:26
4:12:28
4:12:29
4:12:29
4:12:29
4:12:29
4:12:30
4:12:30
4:12:31
4:12:32
4:12:32
4:12:33
4:12:34
4:12:36
4:12:36
4:12:37
4:12:38
4:12:39
4:12:41
4:12:42
4:12:42
4:12:43
4:12:44
4:12:44
4:12:46
4:12:47
4:12:48
4:12:48
4:12:48
4:12:48
4:12:49
4:12:50
4:12:53
4:12:53
4:12:54
4:12:54
4:12:54
4:12:55
4:12:56
4:12:57
4:12:57
4:12:58
4:12:58
4:12:59
4:12:59
4:13:00
4:13:02
4:13:03
4:13:03
4:06:52
4:07:08
4:05:49
4:06:20
4:06:32
4:10:39
4:08:20
4:08:24
4:07:27
4:05:47
4:08:01
4:07:31
4:07:31
4:12:02
4:09:59
4:08:21
4:10:45
4:11:13
4:07:17
4:12:25
4:09:11
4:08:10
4:10:52
4:08:50
4:06:15
4:09:18
4:07:56
4:09:56
4:05:42
4:12:24
4:09:21
4:09:59
4:09:22
4:09:00
4:11:59
4:06:58
4:09:00
4:10:07
4:08:38
4:08:34
4:09:14
4:12:06
4:12:14
4:12:39
4:10:06
4:07:36
4:08:37
4:11:26
4:09:21
4:09:11
4:06:24
4:08:00
4:07:40
4:07:34
4:10:30
4:12:40
4:10:14
9502
4764
10896
F2058
1872
3350
6322
9014
6885
11455
4209
11374
10548
4848
5276
4495
2764
9623
9396
7286
5856
5430
5092
10374
5629
11270
F2424
7138
F2640
4538
F1232
6287
3940
6882
F571
7353
6878
F2386
6946
4109
F2674
F729
11542
9450
6214
5247
4971
7608
F1374
F680
9537
9903
F2478
F673
F87
233
2232
PICARIELLO Giuseppe
MARC Bessiere
DI CERBO Biagio
BONCI Enrica
BATTELLO Mauro
BERTOLI Francesco
GUTBROD Hubert
QUERCIOLI Simone
FILIPPI Leonardo
ESPOSITO Antonio
DIDIERLAURENT Baptiste
MASSATANI Davide
PALLI Francesco
LINDI Marcello
SACCO Flavio
IMPICCICHÈ Agostino
RUMSAUER Daniel
GIUSTINIANI Girolamo
DELSERE Daniele
PROIETTI Marco
SPAGNOLI Walter
KANIECKI Sawomir
ASCOLI MARCHETTI Andrea
MARGHERI Daniele
GIOVANNINI Massimo
MONFERA' Marco
GNOCCHI Barbara
SANDIONIGI Dario
MINESTRINI Marika
DESTEIRDT Jean-raymond
SMITH Caroline
MANEO Samuele
MAZUR Krzysztof
NOIBOAR Amir
CENNI Paola
SCHETTINO Giuseppe
ROTBART Ram
GRACE Kirsty
HEILMANN JENSEN Anders
VANNUCCINI Gianluca
KOCIALKOWSKA Kamila
LEGOUBE Marie
BONOMI Federico Giorgio
LO RE Ivan
STEGER Volker
VEGGO Nicola
ZAMPA Francesco
ULLSTRÖM Jan-erik
BENFATTO Emanuela
RIMMER Lynsey
TAMBERI Carlo
ANDREA Vaggioli
BARBINI Cristina
ROLAND Cathy
STURARO Barbara
PINTO Giuseppe
COLI Francesco
G.P. DEL BAIANESE
ASD ATLETICA DUGENTA
GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB
ASD I RUNNERS
STARTPASS
CAJ XXV APRILE (HUP, SESTO HU
A.S.D. DRIBBLING
ASD PODISTI MARATONA ROMA
FED FRANCAISE ATHLETISME
RETI RUNNERS SPORT
POLISPORTIVA DICOMANO
CROCE D'ORO MONTALE
ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI M
ASD.POL.MARSALA DOC
ASD SANGIUSTESE
TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMAN
957317
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
ACQUADELA
EUROPA SPROTING CLUB
GS VALGEROLA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
GAP SARONNO
G.S. LITAL
TEAM BRASILE
CRAL DIPENDENTI COMUNALI
RICCIONE PODISMO
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
NESSUNA
POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO
AVIS TODI
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
CIRC.CULTURALE CASCINA
POLISPORTIVA DICOMANO
ACLO BELGIO
ASD BOOMERANG
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
EQUINOX RUNNING
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
111
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6258
6259
6260
6261
6262
6263
6264
6265
6266
6267
6268
6269
6270
6271
6272
6273
6274
6275
6276
6277
6278
6279
6280
6281
6282
6283
6284
6285
6286
6287
6288
6289
6290
6291
6292
6293
6294
6295
6296
6297
6298
6299
6300
6301
6302
6303
6304
6305
6306
6307
6308
6309
6310
6311
6312
6313
6314
5571
5572
5573
5574
5575
5576
688
5577
5578
689
690
5579
5580
5581
5582
5583
5584
5585
5586
5587
5588
691
5589
692
5590
5591
5592
693
5593
5594
5595
5596
5597
694
5598
695
5599
5600
5601
696
697
698
5602
5603
5604
5605
5606
5607
5608
5609
5610
5611
5612
5613
699
5614
5615
922
923
117
311
1231
1450
184
1232
1451
53
54
1233
662
1452
1453
1454
663
1455
312
1234
664
136
1235
161
1236
781
1456
162
1457
1237
1238
1239
1240
118
782
163
313
314
783
185
137
138
1241
39
1242
784
40
1243
924
785
1458
925
926
1244
55
927
928
MM35
MM35
MM60
MM55
MM45
MM40
MF40
MM45
MM40
MF50
MF50
MM45
TM
MM40
MM40
MM40
TM
MM40
MM55
MM45
TM
MF45
MM45
MF35
MM45
MM50
MM40
MF35
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM45
TF
MM50
MF35
MM55
MM55
MM50
MF40
MF45
MF45
MM45
MM65
MM45
MM50
MM65
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM45
MF50
MM35
MM35
4:13:05
4:13:08
4:13:08
4:13:09
4:13:10
4:13:10
4:13:11
4:13:16
4:13:16
4:13:16
4:13:16
4:13:17
4:13:18
4:13:20
4:13:21
4:13:21
4:13:21
4:13:22
4:13:24
4:13:25
4:13:25
4:13:26
4:13:27
4:13:27
4:13:28
4:13:28
4:13:29
4:13:29
4:13:29
4:13:30
4:13:31
4:13:31
4:13:31
4:13:31
4:13:32
4:13:32
4:13:32
4:13:33
4:13:33
4:13:33
4:13:33
4:13:34
4:13:34
4:13:35
4:13:35
4:13:36
4:13:38
4:13:39
4:13:40
4:13:41
4:13:41
4:13:43
4:13:43
4:13:44
4:13:44
4:13:44
4:13:45
4:09:40
4:09:30
4:09:13
4:06:36
4:09:06
4:09:00
4:09:53
4:07:26
4:08:23
4:07:33
4:08:20
4:11:23
4:09:31
4:10:36
4:07:34
4:09:40
4:08:55
4:09:42
4:09:58
4:07:13
4:11:42
4:10:13
4:09:05
4:06:36
4:10:37
4:10:00
4:12:30
4:12:29
4:07:48
4:09:31
4:09:54
4:09:54
4:08:07
4:11:09
4:09:53
4:07:16
4:13:07
4:08:15
4:10:24
4:10:23
4:11:05
4:10:12
4:12:00
4:09:57
4:09:36
4:10:25
4:10:04
4:08:44
4:06:40
4:08:54
4:07:14
4:11:22
4:11:24
4:08:57
4:12:45
4:08:11
4:13:34
10036
10319
6448
11550
4525
5227
F426
7274
7497
F1165
F1386
5156
11131
10126
11177
4705
6306
5815
5266
11436
10219
F1064
4512
F642
4792
5872
1611
F212
7170
11523
7609
4944
3020
F505
6273
F2503
4972
4393
5905
F477
F499
F2339
5898
3992
4918
4508
4672
7040
5109
10994
7029
2210
424
7574
F1028
7733
11480
MARCHI Franco
CORTUCCI Cristiano
PARRAMORE Michael
AMADII Roberto
BIANCHI Lorenzo
VICARIO Giorgio
VITELLI Francesca
RAINERI MANCIALINO Gius
BESTETTI Roberto
BUCCI Silvia
SAVOLDI Maria Luisa
FERRARO Francesco
PANCOTTINI Simone
CASELLI Ediberto
DE RISI Vincenzo
BEMBO Fabio
PENGUE Vincenzo
TROTTA Francesco
ANTONELLI Claudio
ZAPPITELLI Gianfranco
BAHLMANN Fabian
GEENS Hilde
PHILIPPE Gautier
TOGNOLI Claudia
SOCCI Andrea
FABRIS Stefano
FLAISCHER Alon
FELDMAN Anat
ROSSI Filippo
CANETTI Daniele
DEMICHELI Marco
POLETTI Gianluca
LOMBARDI Paolo
GASTALDI Giulia
MARRETTI Massimiliano
PRENC Larisa
ALAIMO Gioacchino
JOHN Petersen
ELNEKAVE Meir
FÉRON Anne
HERAULT Florence
DE MARCO Agnese
SIGNORI Francesco
FICHERA Giuseppe
PAPPONE Antonio
PATRICK Villani
MORELLI Roberto
COMOTTI Gianbattista
BOCCHETTA Fabio
ALBERT Palmans
GARBARINO Giuseppe
MALANDRINO Marco
GIOMI David
MARTINI Italo
PELLEGRINI Marina
CONDORELLI Paolo
MUZIO Valerio
POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD
ASD SIENARUNNERS
G.POD. RICCARDO VALENTI
ASD POD LUCERA
MONGHIDORO'S RUNNERS
ASD GS AVIS CAS
RUNNERS BERGAMO
G.P. CASALESE
AVIS TREVIGLIO
EUROATLETICA 2002
GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VI
POL.DILETT.MONTECCHIO 2000
ATL. RUBINETTERIE F.LLI FRATT
PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
GARGANO 2000
ATL.MONTE MARIO
POD.AVIS DERUTA
FEDERATION BELGIQUE
TEAM OTC COMO
ATL VICENTINA
TRIMAX
TRIMAX
NAVE US ASD
CUNEO TRIATHLON
G.S. MAIANO
ATL.AMATORI CHIRIGNAGO
0
GSD AMATORI PALERMI
SPARTA COPENHAGEN
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ASD MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I
DUE PONTI SRL
ASD PODISTICA BOSCO DI CAPO
GS TORTELLINI VOLTAN
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
ASD ATL.MAZARA
GSD VALTANARO
UISP CHIANCIANO TERME
OLIMPIA COLLE
PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM
UISP ROMA
ASD MARATHON BIANCAVILLA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
112
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6315
6316
6317
6318
6319
6320
6321
6322
6323
6324
6325
6326
6327
6328
6329
6330
6331
6332
6333
6334
6335
6336
6337
6338
6339
6340
6341
6342
6343
6344
6345
6346
6347
6348
6349
6350
6351
6352
6353
6354
6355
6356
6357
6358
6359
6360
6361
6362
6363
6364
6365
6366
6367
6368
6369
6370
6371
5616
5617
5618
5619
5620
5621
5622
5623
5624
5625
5626
5627
5628
5629
5630
5631
5632
5633
5634
5635
700
5636
5637
5638
5639
5640
5641
5642
5643
5644
5645
701
5646
5647
5648
5649
5650
5651
5652
5653
5654
5655
702
5656
5657
5658
5659
703
5660
5661
704
705
5662
5663
5664
5665
5666
665
929
930
1245
1459
931
786
1246
932
1460
1247
1461
1248
1462
118
1249
119
1250
933
934
139
120
1251
935
1252
1463
315
1464
316
1253
666
140
667
1254
936
1255
1256
1465
1466
1257
1258
787
186
1467
317
1468
1469
141
788
789
142
56
1259
790
318
1470
1471
TM
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM60
MM45
MM60
MM45
MM35
MM35
MF45
MM60
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM55
MM40
MM55
MM45
TM
MF45
TM
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM50
MF40
MM40
MM55
MM40
MM40
MF45
MM50
MM50
MF45
MF50
MM45
MM50
MM55
MM40
MM40
4:13:47
4:13:49
4:13:49
4:13:50
4:13:50
4:13:51
4:13:52
4:13:52
4:13:54
4:13:54
4:13:54
4:13:54
4:13:57
4:13:57
4:13:58
4:13:59
4:13:59
4:13:59
4:14:02
4:14:02
4:14:04
4:14:05
4:14:08
4:14:10
4:14:13
4:14:15
4:14:15
4:14:16
4:14:16
4:14:17
4:14:18
4:14:18
4:14:19
4:14:19
4:14:19
4:14:20
4:14:23
4:14:24
4:14:26
4:14:27
4:14:30
4:14:30
4:14:30
4:14:30
4:14:32
4:14:32
4:14:33
4:14:34
4:14:36
4:14:36
4:14:37
4:14:38
4:14:38
4:14:38
4:14:39
4:14:39
4:14:39
4:08:51
4:07:00
4:06:59
4:09:13
4:08:53
4:09:04
4:10:50
4:07:23
4:10:20
4:13:47
4:07:17
4:09:33
4:09:31
4:11:11
4:13:30
4:06:20
4:10:20
4:06:21
4:09:37
4:09:36
4:11:19
4:07:12
4:08:53
4:08:36
4:08:38
4:09:13
4:10:13
4:12:05
4:12:28
4:08:35
4:08:14
4:09:33
4:08:15
4:10:05
4:07:09
4:11:59
4:11:54
4:07:20
4:10:04
4:10:43
4:10:14
4:11:26
4:07:50
4:10:12
4:12:41
4:13:59
4:12:26
4:11:31
4:12:42
4:09:24
4:10:38
4:10:08
4:12:59
4:12:38
4:11:27
4:08:16
4:10:41
11210
4536
5274
7394
10885
7171
7742
11569
5817
242
8923
6925
7069
6393
2266
11383
5801
6452
6426
5361
F1381
11201
6174
7607
7478
4664
6055
6496
4773
7712
9656
F2223
10006
7125
7260
10395
4537
5144
6836
6454
6164
5388
F601
9067
6016
7399
6405
F1076
5252
7017
F834
F2303
7634
5449
9753
11196
6370
SPINELLO Andrea
MASUTTI Lorenzo
ERBI' Giuseppe
MORETTO Stefano
TARABUSO Vincenzo
TUROLLA Davide
APICELLA Plinio
PUCCINELLI Federico
PACIOTTI Gabriele
FIORE Massimo
LOSS Gian Paolo
DAIBOCH Igal
ALESSI Baldassare
PERILLI Pietro Paolo
GIORDANO Nicola
BOGNINI Gianpiero
GOMBOSO Alessandro
FUSAGLIA Luca
DELLA PORTA Gennaro
PYTLOUN Karel
CHISARI Lucia
GORETTI Renato
IOVINE Gregorio
AMBROGETTI Michele
GRAMACCIONI Tarcisio
RICCI Mauro
MORIYAMA Yoji
CARDELLI Mirko
GEMMA Lorenzo
OLIVARI Massimiliano
ANTONIELLI Andrea
NIEDZIELA Malgorzata
BONANOME Marco
NIEDZIELA Wojciech
GIANCOLA Cosimo
LOBIANCO Michele
TRIPODI Enzo Maria
BENOTTI Marco
PASSAMONTI Stefano
BRUZZONE Marco
RIGOTTI Paolo
GIANNETTI Riccardo
IOVINE Maria Rosaria
CAPPUGI Filippo
POZZI Giannino
KARGIN Dmitriy
COLELLI Leonardo
BUSTI Stefania
PICCINNI Carlo
DAL MASO Giuseppe
MARCHI Michela
GASTALDI Mireille
CORRERA Alessandro
LO GIUDICE Marco
NICESE Francesco Paolo
NORI Matteo
VOSSEN Paul
A.S.D. POWERACE TEAM
ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE
ADS SCARPE BIANCHE
ASD PODISTICA CASERTA
MONZA BRIANZA
SALERNO RUNNING
CAI PISTOIA
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
G.P. AMATORI PORTO RECANATI
WINNER FOLIGNO
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
G.M. UDINESI
GP CASALESE
AMATORI FRATTESE
SK MAXIPES FÍK
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE
AMATORI ATLETICA FRATTESE
ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOV
SPORT AVIS TODI
GP MASSA E COZZILE
AVIS FORLI'
ASD PODISTICA PERALTO
ATLETICA TUSCULUM FRASCATI
ASD POD. GROTTAGLIE
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA
BANCARIU ROMANI
RUNNING SARONNO
LARIO RUNNERS
ATL.CA VARAZZE
GSD VALDIVEDRO
GS BANCARI ROMANI
A.S.D. ATLETICA MARANO
CSI
UNITEDSPORTS
ATL.CA MONOPOLI
TEAM 3 ESSE
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
G.S. MAIANO
AMICI DEL PODISMO- MADDALO
CITTA DI SESTO
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
ATL.CA CASTELLO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
113
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6372
6373
6374
6375
6376
6377
6378
6379
6380
6381
6382
6383
6384
6385
6386
6387
6388
6389
6390
6391
6392
6393
6394
6395
6396
6397
6398
6399
6400
6401
6402
6403
6404
6405
6406
6407
6408
6409
6410
6411
6412
6413
6414
6415
6416
6417
6418
6419
6420
6421
6422
6423
6424
6425
6426
6427
6428
5667
5668
706
5669
707
5670
5671
5672
5673
5674
5675
5676
5677
708
5678
709
5679
5680
710
5681
5682
5683
5684
5685
711
5686
5687
712
713
714
715
5688
5689
716
5690
717
5691
5692
5693
5694
5695
5696
5697
5698
5699
5700
5701
718
5702
5703
5704
5705
5706
5707
5708
5709
5710
937
1260
5
791
187
319
938
1261
1472
1473
939
1474
792
119
1262
120
1263
121
143
1475
1476
320
793
940
144
1264
1265
121
164
57
145
794
1477
146
1478
188
321
322
1479
1480
1481
668
1266
1267
795
323
41
165
1482
1268
941
324
1269
325
669
670
1483
MM35
MM45
MF60
MM50
MF40
MM55
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM40
MM50
TF
MM45
TF
MM45
MM60
MF45
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM50
MM35
MF45
MM45
MM45
TF
MF35
MF50
MF45
MM50
MM40
MF45
MM40
MF40
MM55
MM55
MM40
MM40
MM40
TM
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM55
MM65
MF35
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM55
MM45
MM55
TM
TM
MM40
4:14:40
4:14:41
4:14:42
4:14:42
4:14:44
4:14:45
4:14:45
4:14:46
4:14:47
4:14:48
4:14:48
4:14:49
4:14:50
4:14:50
4:14:51
4:14:51
4:14:51
4:14:52
4:14:52
4:14:52
4:14:53
4:14:53
4:14:53
4:14:54
4:14:54
4:14:55
4:14:56
4:14:57
4:14:57
4:14:58
4:14:58
4:14:59
4:15:00
4:15:01
4:15:02
4:15:02
4:15:02
4:15:03
4:15:03
4:15:04
4:15:05
4:15:05
4:15:06
4:15:07
4:15:07
4:15:07
4:15:08
4:15:08
4:15:10
4:15:11
4:15:11
4:15:11
4:15:12
4:15:12
4:15:12
4:15:13
4:15:13
4:13:53
4:11:01
4:09:35
4:13:26
4:07:18
4:11:21
4:10:21
4:09:24
4:11:53
4:11:55
4:13:15
4:08:38
4:09:09
4:09:38
4:11:28
4:09:37
4:12:35
4:11:34
4:08:26
4:12:37
4:12:46
4:10:07
4:14:32
4:08:02
4:11:16
4:10:33
4:13:33
4:10:34
4:08:12
4:08:27
4:08:10
4:10:40
4:12:02
4:10:13
4:09:37
4:10:08
4:07:37
4:14:14
4:08:33
4:13:15
4:07:51
4:09:05
4:12:02
4:08:52
4:10:38
4:11:13
4:12:13
4:09:54
4:11:58
4:10:08
4:09:01
4:13:24
4:10:15
4:11:13
4:11:58
4:11:36
4:08:58
10651
5770
F1163
11087
F2217
7496
3924
6804
5552
1980
3426
11318
7678
F1317
10424
F1120
7981
7160
F2360
7697
5718
7114
2852
11349
F417
4007
3067
F787
F1158
F2592
F1160
5962
3946
F1387
11174
F1134
4916
6073
9255
11002
7259
10379
5319
11330
5314
5317
7495
F2596
7732
4286
10665
4576
10101
9385
9404
7477
11057
LAFFRANCHI Luigi
GIONTA Riccardo
NARDINI Maria Grazia
ERCOLANI Giovanni
MAZZINI Donatella
ERBA Ernesto
ZONFRILLI Fabio
KUMBARTZKI Heinz
BARBERINI Vincenzo
GIACOPUZZI Andrea
NAPOLITANO Domenico
FIZIALETTI Gianni
FORCELLINI Marco
MALAGNI Veronica
MARROCCO Antonio
RENOU Geraldine
CACIALLI Franco
SCACCIAFRATTE Tonino
CAMAIANI Danila
ANGIOLINI Luigi
COLAMEO Giampaolo
ALAIN Malleret
COVA Paolo
MAURO Marco
AVRAHAM Dorit
GODI Massimiliano
MARTELLUZZI Giampiero
BIRRI Veronica
DA SILVEIRA Elisabete
DELLA MAGGIORE Simonett
ALONSO Paula
ZOPPOLI Fernando
CHRISTOPHE Sellez
NARDEAN Stefania
BOTTONI Massimo
DELHAYE Valerie
URBANI Massimo
RAIMONDI Giancarlo
NITTI Donato
CAPPELLUTI Fabio
MARINARO Franco
PISONI Simone
GIUSTO Giuseppe
PAFUNDI Fausto
DAINESE Marino
HEITFELDT Ulrich
CRIPPA Alexander
LEATHERMAN Amy Elizabet
LISI David
SABISCH Rainer
BRUNO Giovanni Rocco
ZANFRAMUNDO Marco
MIRCO Mazza
PALUMBO Candeloro Mario
NEGRO Gianluca
GERMANO Cristian
GALLARELLO Fausto
POLISPORTIVA DIMENSIONE SPO
POL.DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIG
F POD GRASSINA
G.S.AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZ
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
EUROATLETICA
FORREST GUMP ASD
ASD INTERNATION
A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNING
G.S. MAIANO
G.S. POLI PODI
GP MIRALAGO
STEAM BOILER
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS
ASD AVIS TERNI
AMATORI POD. TERNI
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
S. CLUB LIBERTAS SESTO
LBM SPORT TEAM
POL. FIESOLE - OUTBACK R.S.T.
FITNESS E SPORT
G.S. MAIANO
CAMBE-GOUILLES
AVIS STIAVA
CAMBE-GOUILLES
G.S. MAIANO
ATLETICA MIRAFIORI
COURIR ENSEMBLE
TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMAN
ASD ATLETICA BLIZZARD
FLORENTIA ROAD RUNNERS A.S.
INUIT TRIATHLON ABRUZZO
ASD POD. GROTTAGLIE
FURIOS BUT NOT FAST
ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS
VENICE MARATHON CLUB
LG HANNOVER
VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
ATL PERIGNANO
ASD. MONTEDORO
GP VILLA VERUCCHIO
GS MONTEGARGNANO
A.S.CANTURINA POL.S.MARCO
POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZ
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
114
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6429
6430
6431
6432
6433
6434
6435
6436
6437
6438
6439
6440
6441
6442
6443
6444
6445
6446
6447
6448
6449
6450
6451
6452
6453
6454
6455
6456
6457
6458
6459
6460
6461
6462
6463
6464
6465
6466
6467
6468
6469
6470
6471
6472
6473
6474
6475
6476
6477
6478
6479
6480
6481
6482
6483
6484
6485
719
5711
5712
5713
5714
5715
720
5716
5717
5718
5719
5720
5721
721
5722
5723
722
5724
723
724
5725
5726
5727
725
5728
5729
726
5730
5731
5732
5733
5734
5735
5736
5737
5738
5739
727
5740
5741
5742
728
5743
5744
5745
729
730
5746
731
5747
5748
5749
732
5750
5751
5752
5753
166
1484
1270
1271
326
1485
147
796
797
798
1272
671
1486
189
799
800
167
1487
58
148
672
801
802
149
1488
1273
18
803
804
1274
327
1489
1490
1275
942
1276
1277
32
328
943
805
122
329
806
1278
59
123
673
168
42
1279
330
150
1280
1491
1492
1281
MF35
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM40
MF45
MM50
MM50
MM50
MM45
TM
MM40
MF40
MM50
MM50
MF35
MM40
MF50
MF45
TM
MM50
MM50
MF45
MM40
MM45
MF55
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM55
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM35
MM50
TF
MM55
MM50
MM45
MF50
TF
TM
MF35
MM65
MM45
MM55
MF45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM45
4:15:13
4:15:15
4:15:16
4:15:17
4:15:17
4:15:17
4:15:17
4:15:19
4:15:19
4:15:19
4:15:19
4:15:20
4:15:20
4:15:21
4:15:21
4:15:22
4:15:22
4:15:22
4:15:23
4:15:23
4:15:23
4:15:23
4:15:24
4:15:24
4:15:25
4:15:25
4:15:25
4:15:26
4:15:27
4:15:27
4:15:28
4:15:28
4:15:28
4:15:28
4:15:29
4:15:30
4:15:31
4:15:31
4:15:33
4:15:33
4:15:34
4:15:34
4:15:36
4:15:36
4:15:37
4:15:37
4:15:38
4:15:38
4:15:38
4:15:39
4:15:40
4:15:41
4:15:41
4:15:42
4:15:42
4:15:43
4:15:44
4:12:29
4:10:31
4:12:46
4:07:50
4:15:06
4:11:25
4:10:09
4:11:41
4:10:34
4:13:01
4:10:54
4:10:33
4:11:20
4:11:31
4:13:21
4:11:10
4:08:56
4:09:15
4:11:10
4:11:56
4:07:49
4:10:58
4:10:08
4:10:38
4:10:31
4:11:03
4:09:31
4:11:42
4:10:43
4:08:59
4:08:06
4:10:34
4:09:39
4:12:47
4:09:43
4:12:31
4:09:06
4:15:06
4:10:10
4:09:32
4:11:42
4:09:30
4:12:56
4:10:53
4:09:55
4:10:49
4:09:53
4:09:43
4:14:53
4:14:55
4:13:28
4:11:10
4:13:16
4:12:02
4:10:59
4:12:11
4:13:53
F2076
10268
5846
9051
6199
4335
F1061
6420
7285
6320
7294
7653
9974
F1220
5256
9367
F2536
10756
F2175
F716
9166
4017
6351
F1313
7939
7586
F2654
4416
7929
7873
9299
10870
7376
4637
7563
4829
10026
F1250
7571
7337
7684
F2631
9058
7926
311
F2537
F1044
10551
F2389
5173
5064
9269
F1349
6046
7943
5950
4277
LIM Moey Chen
SIRIGU Lorenzo
CECCATELLI Daniele
BETTARINI Massimo
MACAGNANO Antonio
ZANETTI Luca
MULRENIN Eileen
FALSINI Roberto
ZUPPA Paolo
SCHMIDT Andreas
CARONE Pasquale
BIGEAY Geoffrey
GABRIELLI Dario
SABENE Alessia
TOFFOLI Stefano
TELLESCHI Bruno
PASCALE Patrizia
ACCINELLI Giacomo
TELLESCHI Christine
FALCHI Monica
VIVALDI Attilio
VERBEKE Paul
GLUMINEAU Jean Yves
FRISON Francesca
SOLA Giuseppe
SIREN Arto
MARRA Angela Antonia
LANDI Marco
CORAZZA Luca
BERCIGLI Mauro
CASTIGLIONI Giovanni
ZAGLI Fabio
FANTECHI Fabrizio
CRIVELLI Fabio
CAMPA Francesco
MIGLIORINI Danilo
TONARELLI Alessandro
RODRIGUEZ Maria Marlene
FONTANA Paolo
MONTANO Roberto
MAGGIOTTO Maurizio
FIOCCA Federica
BUONFIGLIO Raffaele
BENELLI Stefano
KUPPELWIESER Florian
BERGERAULT Frederique
LOFFLER Maria
CONFICCONI Gabriele
PECCHIOLI Paola
FERRI Mario
CORRADI Gianni
SANTARELLI Corrado
MARIANI Annamaria
MARKUS Ense
DA RE Gianluca
LOMBARDI Lorenzo
VITOLO Rosario
CLUB AUSONIA
PODISTICA EMPOLESE
PODISTICA MAGLIESE
ASD SPIRITO TRAIL
ATL.CA SIGNA
BRESCIA MARATHON
STARTPASS
ASD POLIGNANO
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
POLIMPIC MARINA
SCUOLA DI MARATONA DI VITTO
ARCA ATL AVERSA
?
ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA
A.S.D. ATELLANA RUNNERS
AVLO
FFA
ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING S
VITINIA CORRIMONDO
ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO
NICCHI ATLETICA
PFIZER ITALIA
LA NAVE FIRENZE
MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
GP CASALESE ADS
A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
GS PODISTI RESCO
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
MARATHON CLUB TN
ASD PONTE DI NONA
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
LA FONTANINA
ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU
POD CASALGUIDI
ASD PODISTICA MONTEGRANAR
AMATORI LECCO
ATL.CA VITTORIO V.
ASD GUMASIO
TEAM 3 ESSE
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
115
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6486
6487
6488
6489
6490
6491
6492
6493
6494
6495
6496
6497
6498
6499
6500
6501
6502
6503
6504
6505
6506
6507
6508
6509
6510
6511
6512
6513
6514
6515
6516
6517
6518
6519
6520
6521
6522
6523
6524
6525
6526
6527
6528
6529
6530
6531
6532
6533
6534
6535
6536
6537
6538
6539
6540
6541
6542
5754
733
5755
734
735
5756
5757
5758
5759
5760
5761
5762
736
737
5763
5764
5765
5766
5767
5768
5769
5770
738
5771
5772
5773
5774
739
5775
740
5776
5777
5778
741
5779
5780
5781
5782
5783
5784
5785
742
743
5786
5787
5788
744
5789
745
5790
5791
5792
5793
5794
5795
5796
5797
1493
60
2
151
169
1282
331
807
1283
1284
1494
1285
124
190
808
1495
1496
332
1497
1286
1287
1498
170
1499
333
944
1288
171
334
19
335
336
1500
125
674
675
337
122
1501
1289
338
172
20
1290
339
676
126
945
127
43
946
677
1291
809
1502
810
1503
MM40
MF50
DISM
MF45
MF35
MM45
MM55
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM45
TF
MF40
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
MF35
MM40
MM55
MM35
MM45
MF35
MM55
MF55
MM55
MM55
MM40
TF
TM
TM
MM55
MM60
MM40
MM45
MM55
MF35
MF55
MM45
MM55
TM
TF
MM35
TF
MM65
MM35
TM
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM40
4:15:44
4:15:45
4:15:45
4:15:45
4:15:45
4:15:46
4:15:46
4:15:47
4:15:47
4:15:48
4:15:49
4:15:49
4:15:49
4:15:50
4:15:51
4:15:51
4:15:52
4:15:52
4:15:52
4:15:53
4:15:53
4:15:53
4:15:54
4:15:54
4:15:54
4:15:54
4:15:55
4:15:55
4:15:55
4:15:55
4:15:55
4:15:55
4:15:56
4:15:57
4:15:57
4:15:57
4:15:57
4:15:58
4:15:59
4:16:00
4:16:01
4:16:01
4:16:01
4:16:01
4:16:02
4:16:02
4:16:06
4:16:09
4:16:17
4:16:18
4:16:18
4:16:19
4:16:19
4:16:22
4:16:22
4:16:22
4:16:23
4:14:55
4:12:31
4:12:32
4:14:21
4:14:59
4:10:19
4:11:02
4:09:35
4:10:26
4:11:56
4:15:02
4:08:45
4:15:05
4:11:31
4:10:51
4:08:28
4:11:03
4:09:33
4:08:38
4:10:20
4:10:20
4:08:31
4:14:43
4:11:23
4:09:50
4:09:04
4:12:22
4:11:12
4:14:34
4:10:17
4:11:57
4:15:02
4:11:22
4:11:36
4:08:50
4:10:33
4:11:11
4:15:14
4:10:38
4:09:12
4:11:18
4:09:11
4:14:56
4:09:36
4:11:00
4:15:49
4:11:00
4:14:30
4:13:27
4:13:00
4:14:52
4:10:43
4:10:25
4:09:52
4:13:04
4:12:39
4:15:43
2767
F2461
11902
F515
F215
10003
7578
10456
7137
10745
3175
11378
F2374
F2119
7994
6932
9954
5526
9984
7725
10986
4181
F643
5031
7424
10341
11513
F230
2693
F2514
7524
1588
7443
F2151
9827
6987
7772
7947
9893
4590
7980
F1140
F222
10602
7141
7203
F2007
5294
F2505
4067
7266
7182
9120
11089
4402
4763
6827
MARCHETTI Luca
CHITI Anna Lia
CAPPELLARI Ivan
ZUBA Magdolna
DAMIANI Rossana
CONTI Stefano
MIRABEL Gilles
NOCERINO Gennaro
BAGNOLI Stefano
GUIDUCCI Gionni
AIELLO Giuseppe
ORGERO Francesco Maria
GIBBONI Francesca
VAN DEN BERG Petra
MANZI Franco
PERNIGOTTI Carlo
DONINI Gianluca
CEPPARULO Rosario
ROSSETTI Paolo
BOCCIA Francesco
MIRANDA Claudio
ANTONELLI Stefano
VENTURELLI Elisabetta
RUI Loris
CAMPOLATTANO Michele
SALVATORE Angelo
AVANCINI Gianmatteo
GHIZZONI Maria Assunta
PELLIZZARDI Massimo
CHIESA Carla
CRAVOTTO Mario Gioacchin
ROTHFELD Igal
LEONI Alessandro
ROSNER Inbal
SOMIGLI Flavio
NÜSSLEIN Thomas
PIRAS Agostino
CALETTI Adelio
IULIANO Michele
ROTUNDO Luigi
GALLI Paolo
TALLO Alessia
NOGUES Michelle
NUGNES Giuseppe
LEO Braam
LAZZONI Alessandro
TURAN Zeynep
MONTAGNANA Andrea
BIZJAK Maja
MARCHESANI Angelino
RICCHI Iacopo
MULA Davide
SCOLA Antonio
RICCARDI Luigi
FERRUCCI Francesco
VALERI Francesco
PACIONI Mario
ASSISI RUNNERS
SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING
SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING
POL.DIL.SANRAFEL
FSGT
PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
ASD ADVS CAVEJA
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
UISP
AV HANZESPORT ZUTPHEN
ASCD ISOLA SACRA
GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI
LBM SPORT TEAM
OPES - ASD LE TARTARUGHE
ATL. BRESCIA MARATHON
ASD ATL.CA S. AIUS
ASD ATL S. AIUS
GP ROSSINI
ATL.BRESCIA MARATHON
ATL MORENO
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
ASD CAT SPORT
G.S. POLI PODI
GUBBIO RUNNERS
GS MURIALDO
TRIMAX
VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
POL.GONONE DORGALI
DST-TURBIGO
ASD VIGONE CHE CORRE
LBM SPORT TEAM
POD.CA EMPOLESE
LBM SPORT TEAM
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ARCA ATL AVERSA
A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI
NEW YORK ROAD RUNNERS
ATLETICA URBANIA
ŠD TEKAČI Z OBALE
G.S. MONTESTELLA MILANO
FIIRENZE TRIATHLON
PODIST~ MARATONA DI ROMA
ATL.AGROPOLI
MARATHON CLUB PISA
GM UDINESI
ATL. VITINIA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
116
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6543
6544
6545
6546
6547
6548
6549
6550
6551
6552
6553
6554
6555
6556
6557
6558
6559
6560
6561
6562
6563
6564
6565
6566
6567
6568
6569
6570
6571
6572
6573
6574
6575
6576
6577
6578
6579
6580
6581
6582
6583
6584
6585
6586
6587
6588
6589
6590
6591
6592
6593
6594
6595
6596
6597
6598
6599
5798
5799
5800
5801
5802
5803
5804
5805
5806
5807
5808
5809
5810
746
747
5811
5812
5813
5814
5815
5816
5817
5818
5819
5820
5821
5822
5823
748
5824
5825
5826
749
750
5827
5828
5829
5830
751
5831
5832
5833
5834
5835
5836
5837
752
5838
753
5839
5840
754
755
5841
756
5842
5843
1292
340
1293
1504
1294
1505
1295
1296
1506
678
341
1507
1297
128
129
1508
342
1298
1299
947
948
1300
811
812
813
679
1301
814
21
815
816
343
152
173
1509
680
817
344
61
345
1510
1302
1303
1511
818
819
130
1512
174
949
950
131
191
1304
132
1305
820
MM45
MM55
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
TM
MM55
MM40
MM45
TF
TF
MM40
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM50
TM
MM45
MM50
MF55
MM50
MM50
MM55
MF45
MF35
MM40
TM
MM50
MM55
MF50
MM55
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM50
TF
MM40
MF35
MM35
MM35
TF
MF40
MM45
TF
MM45
MM50
4:16:23
4:16:24
4:16:25
4:16:27
4:16:28
4:16:28
4:16:29
4:16:30
4:16:31
4:16:32
4:16:34
4:16:35
4:16:35
4:16:36
4:16:36
4:16:38
4:16:39
4:16:40
4:16:40
4:16:40
4:16:42
4:16:42
4:16:44
4:16:45
4:16:46
4:16:47
4:16:47
4:16:47
4:16:47
4:16:48
4:16:48
4:16:48
4:16:49
4:16:50
4:16:51
4:16:54
4:16:54
4:16:54
4:16:55
4:16:56
4:16:57
4:16:58
4:16:59
4:16:59
4:16:59
4:16:59
4:16:59
4:17:00
4:17:00
4:17:00
4:17:01
4:17:03
4:17:03
4:17:04
4:17:04
4:17:04
4:17:05
4:15:44
4:09:54
4:13:04
4:11:34
4:13:20
4:12:11
4:13:18
4:12:13
4:11:19
4:13:16
4:14:39
4:11:43
4:12:00
4:07:00
4:06:59
4:10:03
4:11:33
4:12:54
4:11:32
4:12:10
4:10:23
4:09:47
4:10:53
4:13:04
4:12:12
4:11:43
4:15:01
4:13:26
4:11:23
4:15:02
4:13:38
4:12:31
4:09:41
4:10:10
4:16:31
4:11:09
4:11:32
4:11:58
4:13:49
4:14:28
4:12:32
4:11:24
4:11:25
4:14:39
4:14:05
4:14:40
4:12:17
4:12:17
4:12:18
4:13:11
4:13:13
4:12:39
4:09:44
4:11:43
4:13:52
4:13:44
4:11:58
9993
7890
5344
11439
6321
4900
4057
7036
7583
9431
4905
7927
7351
F2382
F2363
10902
7188
4878
10055
5239
11044
3942
7562
7618
7105
10606
7993
5857
F1089
7810
10485
5605
F2132
F2366
4730
9139
7746
6446
F1118
5182
5377
7652
5808
5460
1526
4450
F1310
7776
F1309
11005
11020
F225
F2598
6893
F2379
5084
7015
VOSO Francesco
MASI Lapo
BALDINU Sebastiano
GALASTRI Andrea
FIORIO Luigi
GIORGETTI Simone
PETTINATO Alessandro
SERMANNI Simone
MELLONI Michele
CLARK John-pierre
IELPO Egidio
BRUNO Andrea
MOSER Günter
FREEMAN Ciara
PFEIFER Hazel
MAURO Tommaso
DE NISCO Maurizio
SABBATUCCI Claudio
LORINI Fabrizio
CALESTANI Lorenzo
MENICHETTI Alessio
HAMMOND Edward
GENNARO Giovanni
IMPERATO Giovanni
CUBELOS MARTIN Jose Luis
LOVAS Tamas
DOLDO Domenico
PISCITELLO Giuseppe
ORTNER Erni
DEL GIUDICE Luigi
BARBETTA Giuseppe
IZZO Antonio
PASCALE Vorsselmans
KROTOSKI Aleks
POY Francesco
LOEFFLER Klemens
CICELLYN COMNENO Dieg
BALDINI Sauro
ORTOVA Lenka
ROCCA Aldino
MODERSKI Marian
BETTOCCHI Mario
MONCIATTI Fabio
NEDIANI Fabio
WOLF Pierre
GRANILE Vittorio
BUCCIOTTI Chiara
MOLINARI Fabrizio
MOLINARI Michela
BARATTA Cesare
ATZORI Stefano
PETRILLI Cristina
SALIS Lorella Damiana
TARZIA Giacomo
BIGLIAZZI Ilaria
WICKSTROEM Hans
LARSEN Peter
ADS CAT SPORT
LA NAVE FIRENZE
XX
U.S. INTREPIDA
POL TASSISTI FIORENTINI
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
POL. TASSISTI FIORENTINI
C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP
ATL AMATORI LAURIA
GS MAIANO
ASD ATLETICA DUGENTA
POL. PORTO FUORI ASD
G.S. LITAL
NONE
A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
UISPORT AVIS TODI
BARBASTRO
ASD VILLA DE SANTIS
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS
ATLETIA VINCI
A.S.A. DETUR
ASD ORTICA TEAM
ASD 29 MARTIRI
BIGACC DE ELA
C.S.I. SASSO MARCONI
C.S.I. SASSO MARCONI
OSIATIS
CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANET
A.P.T AMATORI PODISTICA TERN
A.S.D.AVIS TERNI
KINO MANA ASD
TOCCO RUNNERS CORRILABRUZ
LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
KBT-ANALYS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
117
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6600
6601
6602
6603
6604
6605
6606
6607
6608
6609
6610
6611
6612
6613
6614
6615
6616
6617
6618
6619
6620
6621
6622
6623
6624
6625
6626
6627
6628
6629
6630
6631
6632
6633
6634
6635
6636
6637
6638
6639
6640
6641
6642
6643
6644
6645
6646
6647
6648
6649
6650
6651
6652
6653
6654
6655
6656
5844
5845
5846
5847
5848
5849
5850
5851
5852
5853
5854
757
758
5855
759
760
5856
5857
5858
761
5859
5860
5861
5862
5863
5864
5865
5866
5867
5868
5869
5870
5871
5872
5873
5874
5875
5876
5877
762
5878
763
5879
5880
5881
5882
764
5883
5884
5885
5886
5887
765
766
767
5888
768
346
951
681
821
1513
347
1514
952
953
822
1306
22
153
823
192
154
1307
1308
682
193
683
1309
954
824
955
44
348
956
1310
1311
45
1515
1312
957
1516
958
1313
1517
1314
23
684
155
349
685
1518
1315
2
350
1316
1519
1317
959
62
33
156
686
24
MM55
MM35
TM
MM50
MM40
MM55
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM50
MM45
MF55
MF45
MM50
MF40
MF45
MM45
MM45
TM
MF40
TM
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM65
MM55
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM65
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM45
MF55
TM
MF45
MM55
TM
MM40
MM45
MF65
MM55
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM35
MF50
MF45
TM
MF55
4:17:08
4:17:09
4:17:09
4:17:11
4:17:12
4:17:13
4:17:15
4:17:16
4:17:16
4:17:17
4:17:19
4:17:19
4:17:20
4:17:25
4:17:26
4:17:26
4:17:27
4:17:27
4:17:27
4:17:27
4:17:28
4:17:28
4:17:29
4:17:29
4:17:30
4:17:30
4:17:30
4:17:31
4:17:31
4:17:32
4:17:32
4:17:33
4:17:33
4:17:34
4:17:34
4:17:35
4:17:35
4:17:36
4:17:37
4:17:37
4:17:37
4:17:38
4:17:38
4:17:38
4:17:39
4:17:40
4:17:40
4:17:41
4:17:42
4:17:42
4:17:43
4:17:43
4:17:44
4:17:44
4:17:44
4:17:45
4:17:45
4:13:22
4:14:29
4:12:37
4:12:41
4:14:47
4:11:52
4:10:31
4:14:41
4:16:01
4:11:38
4:12:54
4:12:42
4:13:07
4:14:42
4:13:12
4:13:13
4:13:52
4:13:13
4:13:16
4:11:14
4:14:25
4:14:00
4:12:50
4:10:26
4:14:17
4:15:05
4:16:30
4:13:46
4:12:14
4:12:15
4:16:55
4:13:21
4:11:42
4:11:30
4:13:24
4:14:27
4:12:50
4:12:17
4:12:43
4:12:54
4:11:49
4:12:44
4:12:46
4:11:51
4:15:22
4:13:39
4:13:11
4:14:49
4:13:47
4:12:04
4:10:34
4:13:03
4:16:48
4:13:04
4:16:51
4:13:05
4:13:03
7473
6268
4206
5773
5858
7805
10286
9078
3309
9344
7767
F1175
F1200
6148
F1000
F2019
6396
1313
8930
F2307
6111
5965
7150
7936
8955
4561
6855
7512
7540
7487
7111
7659
9700
7588
4979
6233
7641
11184
3913
F1171
10411
F1002
9955
10481
6177
4203
F2569
6375
6232
9483
9224
10314
F242
F2173
F96
9363
F2174
ZOCCHEDDU Ignazio
GONZALEZ Lifona
CIARROCCHI Ermanno
CASPRINI Andrea
ONGARO Filippo
BACCI Danilo
DESTEFANIS Raffaele
CECCHI Marco
RAMPINI Fabrizio
SADEH Elli
CAROSI Dino
DE LA FUENTE ROMERO M
SIMONCELLI Catia
MOSCATI Paolo
EVEN ARI Limor
KAMINER Tammy
TERMINI Emanuele
KAMINER Alik
BARTALINI Giacomo
LAMONACA Grazia
MASSIMO Giusti
MANDARANO Maurizio
CECCARELLI Enrico
SARTI Marco
PERINI Alessandro
LABELLA Tullio
BASILI Valerio
VESCOVI Michele
KOSSMER Christian
STICHLING Ole
BIANCO Giovanni
RINALDINI Paolo
MODESTI Gianluca
VITTORIA Salvatore
ZANETTE Maurizio
FIORE Saverio
ZANI Daniele
PIERINI Christian
SPINONI Davide
CHIODELLI Paola
GIUGNO Matteo
VERZELETTI Giuliana
FRIGERI Alessandro
CAVENAGHI Gabriele
BERTANI Daniele
THIERRY Guerin
SARRA Venere
CASTOLDI Gianluca
NEVE Sante Maurizio
BOZZOLAN Alessandro
RAF Van Look
CRESTI Simone
COHEN ZAYDE Michal
VIGNEAUX Stéphanie
SHAHAF Orna
DAS DORES Jerome
RODRIGUES Maria Flavia
TLETICA NOVESE
FLIPPER TRIATHLON ASCOLI
PIAN DI S.BARTOLO
ASSIN DOSTRIA
CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI UNIVERSI
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.
FRIESIAN TEAM
LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETIC
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE
US QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
0
GS ATL. SAN FERDINANDO
GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO
MISERICORDIA S.PIERO A PONTI
GUBBIO RUNNERS
LE PANCHE
APD AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOL
PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA
BSG FEUERWEHR HAMBURG
HTHC
WORLD TRUCK
SAN VITTORE AMICI DELLA FATI
US ROMA83
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
LIVENZA-SACILE
AMATORI ATLETICA ACQUAVIV
TURIN MARATHON
FRIESIAN TEAM
ATL BRESCIA
ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA
LBM SPORT TEAM
ASD TANETO
ASC SAINT BARTHELEMY
RUNNERS PESCARA CORRILABR
G.S. MAIANO
ATLETICA ADELFIA
LE TORRI
TRIMAX
PLM CONFLANS
TRIMAX
PLM CONFLANS
PASSPARTOUT
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
118
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6657
6658
6659
6660
6661
6662
6663
6664
6665
6666
6667
6668
6669
6670
6671
6672
6673
6674
6675
6676
6677
6678
6679
6680
6681
6682
6683
6684
6685
6686
6687
6688
6689
6690
6691
6692
6693
6694
6695
6696
6697
6698
6699
6700
6701
6702
6703
6704
6705
6706
6707
6708
6709
6710
6711
6712
6713
5889
5890
5891
5892
5893
5894
5895
5896
5897
5898
769
5899
5900
5901
5902
5903
770
5904
5905
771
5906
5907
5908
5909
772
5910
5911
5912
5913
5914
5915
5916
5917
773
5918
774
5919
775
776
5920
777
5921
5922
5923
5924
5925
5926
778
5927
5928
5929
5930
5931
5932
779
5933
5934
960
687
1318
1319
688
1520
961
689
690
691
63
962
963
1521
351
1320
25
692
46
6
825
1522
1321
826
133
964
1322
1323
1324
352
1325
965
1326
194
353
64
966
175
65
1327
157
1523
4
354
1328
1329
1524
134
693
1330
1525
1331
1332
355
66
827
967
MM35
TM
MM45
MM45
TM
MM40
MM35
TM
TM
TM
MF50
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM55
MM45
MF55
TM
MM65
MF60
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM50
TF
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM45
MM35
MM45
MF40
MM55
MF50
MM35
MF35
MF50
MM45
MF45
MM40
MM70
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM40
TF
TM
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM55
MF50
MM50
MM35
4:17:46
4:17:46
4:17:47
4:17:49
4:17:49
4:17:50
4:17:51
4:17:51
4:17:52
4:17:52
4:17:54
4:17:54
4:17:55
4:17:57
4:17:59
4:17:59
4:18:00
4:18:00
4:18:01
4:18:01
4:18:03
4:18:04
4:18:05
4:18:05
4:18:06
4:18:07
4:18:08
4:18:08
4:18:09
4:18:10
4:18:10
4:18:11
4:18:17
4:18:19
4:18:20
4:18:20
4:18:22
4:18:22
4:18:24
4:18:24
4:18:27
4:18:30
4:18:32
4:18:32
4:18:33
4:18:33
4:18:34
4:18:35
4:18:35
4:18:35
4:18:36
4:18:36
4:18:36
4:18:38
4:18:38
4:18:38
4:18:38
4:11:38
4:14:09
4:17:25
4:13:34
4:13:31
4:10:34
4:17:44
4:10:26
4:10:25
4:13:44
4:14:42
4:11:37
4:14:17
4:13:04
4:13:25
4:11:32
4:13:11
4:14:27
4:14:03
4:13:07
4:15:31
4:15:15
4:12:10
4:16:51
4:13:34
4:14:56
4:13:47
4:16:16
4:13:06
4:13:16
4:15:21
4:17:09
4:12:20
4:14:16
4:13:41
4:12:23
4:11:05
4:11:05
4:15:02
4:15:28
4:15:56
4:13:01
4:12:45
4:12:13
4:14:02
4:13:28
4:13:16
4:12:19
4:17:35
4:13:23
4:13:52
4:15:35
4:12:31
4:14:20
4:14:22
4:14:05
4:13:45
9558
7635
6361
2812
9087
10031
288
2102
10058
5647
F1190
10306
4195
10788
6900
5101
F1092
9186
6353
F2065
5293
10979
7962
4921
F1213
7324
5928
5046
5254
7761
2223
9465
10503
F1391
5400
F2324
10425
F2487
F1328
6427
F2079
10881
7899
10722
9304
7183
10119
F1100
9062
4262
7502
5467
9863
2651
F1261
6121
7479
GHIGO Valerio
D'ALIMONTE Marco
LA PORTA Ruggiero
ROMANO Gaetano
CHIANNI Jacopo
ASTOLFI Mauro
LEONE Raffaele
D'ORTONA Luca
MARCELLI Mirko
CRIALESI Dario
DIERCKX May
LOMAZZI Fabio
GUIDARELLI Daniele
MILANI Massimiliano
TIBERI Vittorio
ARCANGELI Davide
ACKROYD Sarah
VAEL Guillaume
DE BARI Pantaleo
MACLEOD Jane
NOTARO Giovanni
DAVOLIO Federico
STIRONE Gaspare
DI GIACOMANTONIO Grazia
HERREN Muriel
RUSSO Mario Alessandro
RICCI Federico
VARONE Stefano
MUR Johannes
DENIS Caron
CIONI Massimiliano
BEGHINI Nicola
FUMANTI Leonardo
PARRINI Ambra
GIZZI Germano
MANZONE Alba
PALLOTTI Alessandro
MOLESTI Elena
RIBOLZI Maria Teresa
PAONE Enrico
S'HYEK Manuela
CAPOTORTO Alfonso
SGATTI Adriano
CERRUTI Gianpaolo
CAIOLA Ivano
TURRIANI Stefano
DIQUIGIOVANNI Luca
GOUCHER Lucinda
BRANCHI Nicola Filippo
MAURI Fabio
NASCITINI Mario
PASSEGGER Robert
BONVINI Stefano
BORDONI Basilio
MARZANI Enrica
DELFINO Valerio
LAMRANI EL JOUTI Yassir
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
G.S.DVALDIVEDRO
MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO
TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMAN
CRAL COPIT
ASD BOGNANCO
UISP ROMA
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
TRIATHLON MALTA
GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS
FEDERATION BELGIQUE
PITREAVIE AAC
ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY
G.P. LUZZARA
LIBERTAS AGROPOLI
TOP RUN CAST RM
ATL CALVESI
POWER CASAGIOVE
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
TELMEKOM TEAM
CLUB AUSONIA
ASD BANCHETTE RUNNERS
GUBBIO RUNNERS
LA STANCA VALENZATICO
A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERN
ATLETICA CANELLI
A.P.S. GLI AMICI DI PISA
A.P.S. GLI AMICI DI PISA
MARATOLANDIA
ATL.CA VENAFRO
CLUB PANARD
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
LA NAVE FIRENZE
AS GAGLIANI C074
ASD RUNNER VARESE
GS ORECCHIELLA
MARATHON CREMONA
MONZA MARATHON TEAM ASD
ATL LAGO S. DEI MARSI
GRUPPO PODISTICO CASALESE A
GRUPPO PODISTICO CASALESE A
C.F.F.S. COGOLETO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
119
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6714
6715
6716
6717
6718
6719
6720
6721
6722
6723
6724
6725
6726
6727
6728
6729
6730
6731
6732
6733
6734
6735
6736
6737
6738
6739
6740
6741
6742
6743
6744
6745
6746
6747
6748
6749
6750
6751
6752
6753
6754
6755
6756
6757
6758
6759
6760
6761
6762
6763
6764
6765
6766
6767
6768
6769
6770
780
5935
781
5936
5937
5938
782
5939
5940
5941
783
5942
5943
5944
5945
5946
5947
5948
5949
5950
5951
5952
5953
5954
5955
5956
784
5957
5958
5959
5960
5961
785
786
5962
5963
5964
5965
5966
5967
5968
5969
5970
5971
5972
5973
787
788
5974
5975
5976
789
790
5977
5978
5979
5980
135
1526
176
1333
694
828
136
1334
695
829
26
830
356
968
1527
831
969
357
970
47
832
696
1528
833
1529
834
195
1335
1336
971
697
835
158
67
123
48
1530
1531
49
124
1532
698
836
972
125
1337
7
137
699
837
1533
159
177
126
127
838
358
TF
MM40
MF35
MM45
TM
MM50
TF
MM45
TM
MM50
MF55
MM50
MM55
MM35
MM40
MM50
MM35
MM55
MM35
MM65
MM50
TM
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM50
MF40
MM45
MM45
MM35
TM
MM50
MF45
MF50
MM60
MM65
MM40
MM40
MM65
MM60
MM40
TM
MM50
MM35
MM60
MM45
MF60
TF
TM
MM50
MM40
MF45
MF35
MM60
MM60
MM50
MM55
4:18:39
4:18:41
4:18:42
4:18:43
4:18:44
4:18:45
4:18:46
4:18:46
4:18:47
4:18:48
4:18:48
4:18:48
4:18:48
4:18:50
4:18:50
4:18:51
4:18:52
4:18:52
4:18:52
4:18:52
4:18:53
4:18:54
4:18:54
4:18:55
4:18:55
4:18:55
4:18:56
4:18:57
4:19:00
4:19:01
4:19:02
4:19:04
4:19:05
4:19:07
4:19:09
4:19:09
4:19:10
4:19:10
4:19:11
4:19:13
4:19:13
4:19:15
4:19:15
4:19:16
4:19:17
4:19:17
4:19:18
4:19:18
4:19:19
4:19:20
4:19:20
4:19:21
4:19:22
4:19:22
4:19:22
4:19:24
4:19:24
4:13:42
4:14:05
4:13:28
4:12:54
4:18:04
4:16:14
4:15:27
4:12:32
4:15:02
4:12:32
4:14:43
4:12:32
4:15:14
4:13:13
4:16:04
4:12:31
4:15:43
4:13:32
4:12:00
4:13:40
4:12:01
4:15:43
4:12:01
4:15:16
4:16:35
4:18:45
4:15:01
4:15:27
4:14:09
4:12:25
4:13:53
4:17:07
4:17:55
4:15:09
4:14:57
4:17:03
4:14:32
4:13:51
4:13:15
4:15:21
4:18:11
4:17:55
4:15:26
4:12:57
4:13:56
4:12:49
4:14:25
4:12:18
4:16:43
4:17:00
4:16:31
4:17:15
4:12:12
4:16:19
4:16:17
4:14:43
4:18:56
F2548
7290
F1070
7198
7009
4743
F2212
7242
10970
7235
F782
7234
4529
9840
5608
9369
6480
6986
9785
7740
10728
6853
5854
3911
7696
7267
F1013
9570
6334
11207
7680
4282
F2352
F841
6348
5489
7988
9748
7525
4934
4555
7995
7812
10572
7374
9310
F1245
F2678
7493
7870
11446
F519
F2677
5571
2626
7935
2378
TRAFELI Sara
DI GIAMPAOLO Attilio
GRASSI Roberta
DE LILLO Pietro
MAJORS Girts Majors
MURA Giuseppe
FADIER Betty
SIMEONI Marco
RODENGHI Alberto
ALBANO Roberto
CANTARA Sylvie
POLI Alessandro
CITTA Vincenzo
CICCARELLI Mario Federico
RODRIGUEZ CARDONA Osc
CAGLIONI Manrico
ARBUSCELLI Marco
MILLERI Gilberto
SPAGNUOLO Gaetano
GUANELLA Emilio
FUCILE Maurizio
PAPA Roberto
BIONDILLO Alessandro
LEVI David
FAGGIANO Nicola
DI MICHELE Pasquale
TURGEMAN Kalanit
MARTELLINI Alessio
CHIRICHELLA Costabile
BOCCIARDI Lorenzo
PRUNECCHI Marco
JEAN MARIE Le Guinio
SILBER Maria
BLANDIN Marie Aude
HEINIGER Peter
MONTEMURRO Stefano
CESERI Marco
TOMMASI Matteo
BARALDI Fausto
RISINI Fausto
NUSTRINI Marco
BINI Fabio
LUISA VISSAT Paolo
SEVERI Marco
MALENA Alessio
NUTI Claudio
BEASTY Suzanne Mary
SOPHIE Aschenberg
BOLSI Marco
FAIENZA Corrado
VACCA Pascal
WILLICOTT Anne-marie
GERMANI Silvia
BOSA Mario
BOSA Maurizio
STARNA Domenico
CERCHIER Mario
POLISPORTIVA DICOMANO
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
GS LILLY
ASD ANTRACCOLI
MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO
POL CASA CULTURALE
POL CASA CULTURALE
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
POL CASA CULTURALE
POL.AVIS BOLOGNESE
ASD MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I
CME
NEW YORK ROAD RUNNER
GS MAIANO
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
ASD FOGGIA RUNNING
MERA ATHLETIC CLUB
ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
A.S.P.A. BASTIA
ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO
PALESTRA EQUINOX
ASD CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
ACP CROLLES
BARLETTA
POL.VA ELLERA
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
PICO RUNNERS
ASD FILIPPIDE
ASD SEA RUNNERS
BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO
PODISTICA PRATESE
ASD NUOVA ATL.LASTRA
PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA
CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD
G.S. MAIANO
ALMOST ATHLETES
AMATORI VILLA P
JALMICCO CORSE ASD
GRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI U
UISP JESI
ASDOLIMPICAORLE
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
120
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6771
6772
6773
6774
6775
6776
6777
6778
6779
6780
6781
6782
6783
6784
6785
6786
6787
6788
6789
6790
6791
6792
6793
6794
6795
6796
6797
6798
6799
6800
6801
6802
6803
6804
6805
6806
6807
6808
6809
6810
6811
6812
6813
6814
6815
6816
6817
6818
6819
6820
6821
6822
6823
6824
6825
6826
6827
5981
5982
5983
5984
5985
5986
5987
791
792
5988
5989
5990
5991
5992
5993
5994
5995
5996
5997
5998
5999
6000
6001
6002
793
6003
6004
6005
6006
6007
6008
6009
6010
6011
6012
6013
6014
794
6015
6016
6017
6018
6019
795
796
797
798
6020
799
6021
6022
6023
6024
6025
800
6026
6027
1534
839
700
34
973
701
359
160
138
360
128
1338
1535
974
840
1339
1536
1537
1538
975
1340
1539
976
977
178
361
841
1341
1342
842
362
843
1540
1343
978
844
845
139
1344
1345
363
1541
1346
27
140
28
141
1542
161
1347
1348
702
979
1543
179
846
1349
MM40
MM50
TM
MM35
TM
MM55
MF45
TF
MM55
MM60
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM35
MF35
MM55
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM55
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM50
TF
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM40
MM45
MF55
TF
MF55
TF
MM40
MF45
MM45
MM45
TM
MM35
MM40
MF35
MM50
MM45
4:19:25
4:19:25
4:19:25
4:19:26
4:19:27
4:19:28
4:19:30
4:19:31
4:19:33
4:19:34
4:19:34
4:19:38
4:19:41
4:19:42
4:19:51
4:19:51
4:19:51
4:19:53
4:19:53
4:19:54
4:19:54
4:19:54
4:19:54
4:19:55
4:19:57
4:19:58
4:19:59
4:20:00
4:20:01
4:20:02
4:20:04
4:20:04
4:20:04
4:20:05
4:20:05
4:20:05
4:20:06
4:20:06
4:20:07
4:20:07
4:20:07
4:20:08
4:20:08
4:20:08
4:20:08
4:20:09
4:20:09
4:20:09
4:20:09
4:20:10
4:20:10
4:20:12
4:20:12
4:20:13
4:20:16
4:20:16
4:20:17
4:12:49
4:13:08
4:13:32
4:15:42
4:16:36
4:11:57
4:15:33
4:13:42
4:13:47
4:18:59
4:15:26
4:16:22
4:13:27
4:19:11
4:15:15
4:18:05
4:15:16
4:19:10
4:18:36
4:16:21
4:14:03
4:14:59
4:17:02
4:15:16
4:13:40
4:15:29
4:18:19
4:16:14
4:17:57
4:14:29
4:13:12
4:18:14
4:17:05
4:18:11
4:18:29
4:18:14
4:18:15
4:13:21
4:17:30
4:18:54
4:19:11
4:17:17
4:15:37
4:17:00
4:13:28
4:17:44
4:13:28
4:15:44
4:17:28
4:16:57
4:14:45
4:16:37
4:18:39
4:15:08
4:15:59
4:18:04
4:16:13
10191
10458
11086
2656
5403
9015
4582
F2437
F2211
3901
6250
7856
11275
7255
5723
3513
10509
5415
3325
10121
9589
7003
4448
9427
F2451
6208
2220
6256
5197
4718
11175
10350
4726
5794
6184
10348
10349
F2328
4499
4608
9877
11166
4518
F475
F2394
F572
F2395
9731
F779
1570
9797
9424
3960
4752
F1306
10644
1938
FIALA Lionel
GUADAGNI Orazio
MINORETTI Alberto
MAJEWSKI Lukasz
WILLIAMS David
NESTI Filippo
VILLA Giorgio
SARDINA Giuseppina
LAURENCE Kate
BIZZOTTO Renato
FRANCHI Antonio
POLICELLA Mario
LEVONI Davide
MORANDI Andrea
CAROFF Michel
CHAFAI Rohan
ROOT Edgar
FORNAI Simone
REGGIOLI Filippo
BRIGHINA Alessio
IACOVITTI Sandro
RAIMONDI Stefano
CAPUTO Fabio
CASTALDI Ivan Lorenzo
HINNEN Nadia
LEIRO Jostein
COLADONATO Francesco
DILAURO Paolo
SCOGNAMIGLIO Renato
MONTESI Pino
GALATI Salvatore
SORRENTINO Francesco
SEBASTIEN Hanrard
MAGGIOLO Emanuele
PALMERO Alessandro
PAROLISI Ciro
RUSSO Giuseppe
TOSI Francesca
KAMINSKI Wieslaw
MARIANI Claudio
RIGHINI Carlo
POZZETTI Andrea
ANGIOLINI Massimo
BROGNET Brigitte
RICCHIARDI Laura
DI FELICE Annamaria
RAZZANELLI Caterina
BONI Enrico
REIS Laurence
GASPAR FERREIRA Joao Jos
AMBROGI Enrico
JONES Charles
AGNOLETTI Alessandro
ERNANI Francesco Paolo
TOGNI Sara
BUORA Davide
BALLERINI Alessandro
PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
G.S. BERNATESE
NIGHTRUNNERS
G.P. GORGONZOLA 88
ATLETICA BERRADI 091
HAPPY RUNNER
GP VIGARANESE
ATL.CA CINISELLO
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
SIENARUNNERS
ATL SIGNA
ATLETICA CALTAGIRONE
GS BATTISTI
GSO DON BOSCO ARESE
PODISTICA ARONA
INDIVIDUAL
ASD DON MILANI
G.S. TOCCALMACCO
BARTOLO LONGO
ASD TUSCIA ATLETICA
ASD FOGGIA RUNNING
ATELLANA RUNNERS
FED FRANCAISE ATHLETISME
SGM FORZA E CORAGGIO
ATLETICA SALUZZO
ATELLANA RUNNERS
ATELLANA RUNNERS
SILVANO TODI
O.S.A. SARONNO
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
AMATORI POD.CA TERNI
A.S. VV.F. RUINI
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
G.S. LITAL
SILVANO FEDI-PISTOIA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
UISPORT AVIS TODI
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
ZERO POSITIVO RUNNING TEAM
FÒ DI PE
PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.54
121
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6828
6829
6830
6831
6832
6833
6834
6835
6836
6837
6838
6839
6840
6841
6842
6843
6844
6845
6846
6847
6848
6849
6850
6851
6852
6853
6854
6855
6856
6857
6858
6859
6860
6861
6862
6863
6864
6865
6866
6867
6868
6869
6870
6871
6872
6873
6874
6875
6876
6877
6878
6879
6880
6881
6882
6883
6884
801
6028
6029
6030
6031
6032
6033
6034
802
6035
6036
6037
6038
803
6039
6040
6041
6042
6043
6044
6045
6046
804
6047
6048
6049
6050
6051
6052
6053
805
6054
6055
806
6056
6057
6058
6059
6060
6061
6062
807
6063
6064
6065
808
6066
6067
6068
809
6069
810
811
6070
6071
812
813
68
847
980
1350
129
703
1351
1544
196
981
1545
130
1352
69
704
364
365
131
1353
1354
705
1355
142
982
1546
1356
1547
1548
983
366
143
1357
984
180
848
706
1358
1549
1359
1550
707
197
849
850
1551
181
1360
1361
1362
162
708
70
198
709
1552
163
199
MF50
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM60
TM
MM45
MM40
MF40
MM35
MM40
MM60
MM45
MF50
TM
MM55
MM55
MM60
MM45
MM45
TM
MM45
TF
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM55
TF
MM45
MM35
MF35
MM50
TM
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
TM
MF40
MM50
MM50
MM40
MF35
MM45
MM45
MM45
MF45
TM
MF50
MF40
TM
MM40
MF45
MF40
4:20:18
4:20:18
4:20:19
4:20:20
4:20:21
4:20:22
4:20:22
4:20:23
4:20:24
4:20:24
4:20:24
4:20:24
4:20:27
4:20:27
4:20:30
4:20:30
4:20:30
4:20:31
4:20:31
4:20:31
4:20:32
4:20:33
4:20:34
4:20:35
4:20:36
4:20:37
4:20:37
4:20:38
4:20:38
4:20:38
4:20:39
4:20:39
4:20:40
4:20:40
4:20:41
4:20:41
4:20:42
4:20:43
4:20:43
4:20:43
4:20:44
4:20:45
4:20:45
4:20:46
4:20:46
4:20:48
4:20:49
4:20:52
4:20:52
4:20:52
4:20:53
4:20:53
4:20:54
4:20:54
4:20:54
4:20:55
4:20:55
4:13:16
4:14:03
4:14:19
4:16:33
4:14:55
4:16:40
4:17:09
4:16:11
4:16:03
4:15:06
4:15:12
4:18:12
4:13:29
4:15:07
4:15:14
4:13:52
4:18:46
4:13:38
4:14:29
4:13:52
4:13:30
4:16:42
4:14:49
4:15:04
4:18:26
4:16:01
4:14:08
4:13:41
4:15:55
4:13:30
4:13:19
4:15:58
4:16:31
4:14:23
4:15:03
4:17:26
4:17:11
4:15:55
4:17:40
4:20:24
4:16:30
4:14:20
4:14:18
4:13:23
4:18:37
4:18:11
4:14:11
4:20:01
4:15:09
4:13:28
4:18:13
4:17:43
4:20:03
4:15:59
4:15:25
4:20:36
4:15:23
F443
6973
9760
4717
11631
9976
3202
7349
F2523
7023
7453
4613
11188
F1307
7012
6135
5286
10639
3505
7817
6909
6412
F2199
10232
11264
4832
9262
7313
11554
9765
F2409
10378
11199
F2380
5539
9433
5809
4230
7707
7925
8940
F2359
9689
10352
6403
F485
10362
10822
4813
F1125
5345
F479
F1302
9276
6816
F1382
F1227
HEIDI Hering
THEEUWES Joost
LAZZARI Massimiliano
MAGNOSI Alberto
PAVIRANI Ettore
CIANGOLA Marco
DE FUENTES Francisco Javier
CIPOLLI Riccardo
TONIOLO Manuela
PAPALE Giacinto
GIOVANNETTI Marco
BERTUCCI Claudio
TOSTI Giuseppe
CHENET Stefania
SOCCI Fabio
MUSUMECI Sebastiano
CRIPPA Angelo
IACARELLI Maurizio
MONERY Stephane
ALGIERI Enrico
HERING Benjamin
SALVATORE Valerio
OKAPIEC Aleksandra
PRISCO Diego
MOLINARO Raffaele
GOMEZ RONCERO Francisco
BARTOLI Marco
STEEL Nicholas
GHIZZONI Vincenzo
ALMAVERA Ernesto
TENDI Linda
ESPOSITO Umberto
GORRASI Sergio
PETRANTONI Donatella
MASLA Carlo
BENOIT Gervais
BARLASSINA Marcello
TILL Sperle
DEL DEBOLE Cesare
DIBARI Riccardo
AZULAY Itsik
GRANDONI Luisana
VERGARA Giovanni
TARCHI Alessandro
PAPALE Crescenzo
WILLIAMSON Sarah
FABBRINI Simone
SILVESTRI Ciro
BÜRLI-BORNER Roger
DELUCCHI Nicoletta
LAWTON Alex
CORNOLLE Ghislaine
CASAVOLA Emilia
MØLLER Lars
PISTELLI Samuele
PAOLILLO Maria Assunta
PARRILLA Iole
AV HANZESPORT
COLLEFERRO ATLETICA
ATL CESENATICO
IL CAMPANILE
PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLI
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
AVIS PAGLIARE
LE TORRI
ASD SILVANO FEDI
G.S. TORREVILLA DI MONTICELL
G.S. CAT SPORT
POD.ADRIATICO
AXA RUNNING TEAM
GSD RUN...DAGI
REAL FEDEERACION ESPANOLA
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D.
ASD ATLETICA AGROPOLI
ASD TRUCK CLUB MASTER
ATL.SARNICO
MARCELLO BARLASSINA
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
AMATORI POD. TERNI
ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE
ATLETICA LASTRA
AVIS FABRIANO
ASD ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ASD ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
NO
RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D.
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
122
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6885
6886
6887
6888
6889
6890
6891
6892
6893
6894
6895
6896
6897
6898
6899
6900
6901
6902
6903
6904
6905
6906
6907
6908
6909
6910
6911
6912
6913
6914
6915
6916
6917
6918
6919
6920
6921
6922
6923
6924
6925
6926
6927
6928
6929
6930
6931
6932
6933
6934
6935
6936
6937
6938
6939
6940
6941
6072
6073
6074
6075
6076
6077
6078
6079
6080
6081
6082
6083
6084
6085
6086
6087
814
6088
6089
815
6090
6091
6092
6093
6094
6095
6096
6097
6098
816
6099
6100
6101
6102
817
818
6103
819
6104
6105
6106
6107
6108
6109
820
6110
6111
821
822
6112
823
6113
824
825
6114
6115
6116
985
710
132
1363
711
986
712
1364
1553
851
852
987
1554
713
1555
50
71
367
1556
200
714
1365
1366
988
1367
715
989
1368
990
201
1557
1369
1370
1558
182
183
368
144
991
1559
716
1560
369
853
202
854
717
145
164
1371
146
1372
165
72
1373
370
51
MM35
TM
MM60
MM45
TM
MM35
TM
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM35
MM40
TM
MM40
MM65
MF50
MM55
MM40
MF40
TM
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM45
TM
MM35
MM45
MM35
MF40
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM40
MF35
MF35
MM55
TF
MM35
MM40
TM
MM40
MM55
MM50
MF40
MM50
TM
TF
MF45
MM45
TF
MM45
MF45
MF50
MM45
MM55
MM65
4:20:57
4:20:59
4:21:00
4:21:00
4:21:02
4:21:02
4:21:03
4:21:04
4:21:04
4:21:04
4:21:04
4:21:08
4:21:08
4:21:09
4:21:10
4:21:11
4:21:11
4:21:12
4:21:12
4:21:13
4:21:14
4:21:14
4:21:14
4:21:14
4:21:16
4:21:17
4:21:18
4:21:20
4:21:20
4:21:22
4:21:22
4:21:24
4:21:24
4:21:25
4:21:27
4:21:27
4:21:28
4:21:30
4:21:30
4:21:31
4:21:31
4:21:34
4:21:35
4:21:39
4:21:41
4:21:43
4:21:44
4:21:44
4:21:46
4:21:47
4:21:48
4:21:49
4:21:50
4:21:50
4:21:52
4:21:52
4:21:53
4:19:00
4:19:49
4:19:59
4:17:05
4:15:01
4:15:04
4:18:12
4:18:34
4:18:18
4:15:59
4:17:42
4:15:05
4:15:22
4:16:19
4:15:36
4:17:38
4:16:02
4:16:03
4:15:22
4:19:51
4:13:54
4:16:17
4:13:52
4:16:53
4:16:08
4:14:25
4:15:02
4:17:12
4:14:24
4:16:05
4:16:32
4:13:29
4:14:51
4:18:38
4:16:03
4:19:03
4:17:22
4:16:04
4:14:53
4:17:22
4:14:04
4:17:31
4:16:02
4:19:18
4:17:27
4:16:50
4:16:54
4:17:16
4:16:22
4:17:00
4:16:10
4:18:52
4:16:29
4:17:22
4:14:26
4:14:25
4:18:08
4585
5757
4856
4123
7282
11203
10619
1457
4268
7301
3948
6821
7151
9128
7777
7346
F1361
7894
2913
F2733
10292
7987
2369
10300
6253
10530
11443
9347
10733
F2520
7140
6372
11506
7710
F2129
F111
5225
F2288
10939
5413
10195
6146
3348
5682
F1012
9950
4993
F1005
F803
7829
F2624
7749
F1178
F2331
9050
9090
7665
CAMPACI Matteo Riccardo
SUERI Matteo
AVESANI Luigi
PASQUALI Mariano
SEPE Gemy
PIETRICOLA Stefano
MARSIGLIETTI Paolo
S'HYEK Alain
BRAGHINI Alberto
JACQUES Stirnimann
FUKUHARA Kenichi
BIGAZZI Simone
CANU Pietro Luigi
WATKINS Ian
BISORI Luca
FRANCESCHINI Franco
CACCIARINI Sonia
MODA Alessandro
GUERRIERI Alessio
ANCORA Raffaella
TORRETTA Vincenzo
PEDRONCELLI Roberto
ARATARI Giovanni
CORTESE Michele
ARNONE Marcello
CAPPELLO Sandro
GIAINETTI Damiano
GAMI Manji
ROCCHINI Federico
BUCCI Sabina
TUROLLA Claudio
BASSAN Simone
CASINI Francesco
BARDI Mirco
WILLIAMS Lucinda
BORTOLINI Monica
FRAZZANO Antonio
RASMUSSEN Thea Lykke
DI NIZIO Mattia
D'ONOFRIO Luca
OHLDIN Andreas
CERULLO Cristiano
SAMI Nour
JÖRG Dietl
SHECHTER Sharon
BARSI Roberto
CANDIDO Luca
KIRKLAND Nadia
BARLETTA Leonisia
TUNDO Vincenzo
CAPOCCHI Sabrina
BENETTI Gian Luca
SCHMITT Bèatrice
DURINGER Cathy
MENICONI Simone
FINI Luciano
DI BATTISTA Giampiero
UISP PADOVA
BANCHETTE RUNNERS
TIVOLI MARATHON
FONDI RUNNERS
ASD FONDI RUNNERS
A.S.D. ATLETICA AVIS SAN SEPO
CLUB PANARD
CAMBEGOUILLE
GS PODISTI RESCO
ATLETICA FOSSAN
CARICENTRO
FRATELLANZA POP GRASSINA
LA NAVE FIRENZE
MARATHON CLUB CITTÀ DI CAS
ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD
G.S. MARSICA
GS MARSICA
NAPOLI RUN
GP PERSOMIL ASD
PODISTI VALMONTONE
TEAM OTC COMO
RUNNERS PADOVA
F.P. GRASSINA
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
ATL.VITTORIO VENETO
ASD POD LUCERA
SSD FERRATELLA SRL
ASD ATL.GNARRO JET MATTEI
A.S.D. APERDIFIATO
EXCELSA
LTG DARMSTADT EBERSTADT
LBM SPORT TEAM
BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO
POD. COLLI ANIENE
IL PONTORMO RUN
G.S LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
PODISTICA EMPOLESE
PODISTICA EMPOLESE
FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
123
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6942
6943
6944
6945
6946
6947
6948
6949
6950
6951
6952
6953
6954
6955
6956
6957
6958
6959
6960
6961
6962
6963
6964
6965
6966
6967
6968
6969
6970
6971
6972
6973
6974
6975
6976
6977
6978
6979
6980
6981
6982
6983
6984
6985
6986
6987
6988
6989
6990
6991
6992
6993
6994
6995
6996
6997
6998
6117
6118
826
6119
6120
6121
6122
6123
6124
6125
6126
827
6127
6128
6129
828
6130
6131
6132
6133
6134
829
6135
6136
6137
6138
6139
6140
6141
6142
6143
6144
830
831
6145
6146
6147
6148
6149
6150
6151
832
6152
6153
6154
6155
6156
6157
6158
6159
6160
833
834
6161
6162
835
836
35
1561
166
371
855
1374
856
857
992
718
1562
29
1375
719
993
184
372
994
1376
373
374
73
1563
133
375
1564
1565
1566
995
1377
1378
1567
30
147
134
376
377
858
720
1568
378
74
996
379
1569
380
859
1570
860
721
1379
167
148
861
862
31
203
MM40
MF45
MM55
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM35
TM
MM40
MF55
MM45
TM
MM35
MF35
MM55
MM35
MM45
MM55
MM55
MF50
MM40
MM60
MM55
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM40
MF55
TF
MM60
MM55
MM55
MM50
TM
MM40
MM55
MF50
MM35
MM55
MM40
MM55
MM50
MM40
MM50
TM
MM45
MF45
TF
MM50
MM50
MF55
MF40
4:21:53
4:21:53
4:21:53
4:21:53
4:21:54
4:21:54
4:21:55
4:21:55
4:21:55
4:21:56
4:21:57
4:21:58
4:21:59
4:22:00
4:22:02
4:22:02
4:22:03
4:22:03
4:22:04
4:22:05
4:22:05
4:22:06
4:22:06
4:22:06
4:22:06
4:22:06
4:22:07
4:22:07
4:22:07
4:22:07
4:22:08
4:22:09
4:22:09
4:22:11
4:22:11
4:22:13
4:22:14
4:22:15
4:22:15
4:22:15
4:22:16
4:22:18
4:22:18
4:22:19
4:22:20
4:22:20
4:22:21
4:22:21
4:22:21
4:22:23
4:22:23
4:22:24
4:22:25
4:22:25
4:22:26
4:22:26
4:22:26
4:18:08
4:15:05
4:16:15
4:16:37
4:16:39
4:20:59
4:16:27
4:15:32
4:18:54
4:18:21
4:15:02
4:21:40
4:17:44
4:15:13
4:14:41
4:15:36
4:15:07
4:14:42
4:19:58
4:15:48
4:18:31
4:16:36
4:16:36
4:18:26
4:20:48
4:15:13
4:20:06
4:15:14
4:15:11
4:17:44
4:17:42
4:16:18
4:21:38
4:21:38
4:17:14
4:21:41
4:19:11
4:17:45
4:20:28
4:17:19
4:21:25
4:19:06
4:21:27
4:16:29
4:18:33
4:15:39
4:19:57
4:15:05
4:17:35
4:20:48
4:17:28
4:17:08
4:17:39
4:18:17
4:15:40
4:18:02
4:20:03
6392
10747
F2349
7517
7546
5315
5461
5521
6124
10461
10961
F593
6926
6149
10934
F2439
7507
10815
4986
7233
11566
F1122
1728
7064
4893
9579
11253
9580
7538
7365
10966
9730
F1291
F2622
7587
2936
5867
7796
4198
7916
4082
F578
5169
7561
4760
5328
5778
10455
11281
4551
7700
F1353
F2137
7596
11299
F2559
F2518
MIZII Claudio
GEBETSBERGER Franz
PICCIOLI Beatrice
RIZZI Annibale
PITTURELLI Daniele
INTELISANO Massimo
DEHON Michel
CRISCENZO Giuseppe
DE MARCO Marco
SCOTTO Paolo
SANTI Simone
DEWASTE Béatrice
BONACINA Carlo
PALTRINIERI Alessio
SIGNORI Andrea
VENIERI Elisa
ENGLER Friedhelm
OTTANELLI Alessio
DURANTE Stefano
NACCI Giorgio
VESSICHELLI Maurizio
GROC BOULENC Agnes
CLAIR Stephane
DANIELI Antonio Secondo
SPAETY Eric
DEL LUNGO Simone
SPATTI Marco
CARDO Luca
LAZZERI Andrea
GIOFFRÈ Antonino
CHIOMINTO Tiziano
BERARDOCCO Federico
BRENDOLAN Alessandra
GRAZIOLI Marta
ROSSI Giuseppe
GRAZIOLI Claudio
CRISTIANO Antonio
SCUOTTO Carlo
POLOZHII Artem
BINDI Alessandro
PEZZULLI Giancarlo
BIGLIAZZI Paola
ORTIZ DE URTARAN RODR
SERRA Angelo
MOSER Guy
CAVALLUCCI Massimo
FRIGERI Massimo
PAVAN Massimo
SCARANARI Massimo
JONATHAN Castignoli
GRIPPA Giampaolo
BOTTAZZI Emanuela
KOSTYK Emilia
MINGIONE Giuseppe
PERUZZI Stefano
PECCHENINI Giuseppina
MARINO Donatella
ASD IO CAMMINO IO CORRO
MARATHON CREMONA
MARATHON CREMONA
ACLO BELGIO
ATL. NOVESE
G.S.M. SAN GIORGIO DRESANO
POL CITTANOVA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
MODENA ATLETICA
A.S.D.PODISTI COTIGNOLA
TV LAUFEN
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
POL CASA CULTURALE
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MON
POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MON
POL.TORRILE
RC ATLETICA LARIANO
OSO OLD STARS OSTIA
VIRUNNERS
POLISPORTIVA SAN VITTORE AM
VIRUNNERS
FIDAL GP ORZIVECCHI
ATL CAIVANO
GS PASTA GRANAROLO
IL GREGGE RIBELLE
0
A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
MARATONA DI ROMA
G.S.PODISTI MIRANDOLESI
REAL BUSTO
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
GP VIGARANESE
A.S.D. ATLETICA DUGENTA
ASD PRATO PROM UISP
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO
T.C. TIMEOUT
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
124
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
6999
7000
7001
7002
7003
7004
7005
7006
7007
7008
7009
7010
7011
7012
7013
7014
7015
7016
7017
7018
7019
7020
7021
7022
7023
7024
7025
7026
7027
7028
7029
7030
7031
7032
7033
7034
7035
7036
7037
7038
7039
7040
7041
7042
7043
7044
7045
7046
7047
7048
7049
7050
7051
7052
7053
7054
7055
6163
6164
837
6165
838
6166
6167
6168
6169
839
6170
840
6171
6172
6173
6174
6175
6176
6177
6178
6179
6180
6181
6182
6183
6184
6185
6186
6187
6188
6189
841
6190
6191
842
843
6192
6193
6194
844
6195
6196
6197
6198
6199
845
846
847
6200
6201
848
6202
849
6203
850
6204
851
863
1571
185
997
149
36
1572
864
1573
75
381
186
865
998
1380
1381
1574
1575
866
867
135
382
1576
136
868
1382
999
869
1383
1000
1577
204
1578
383
187
150
1579
870
1580
32
1581
722
723
1384
1582
76
77
78
1385
1583
205
1584
8
1585
206
137
168
MM50
MM40
MF35
MM35
TF
MM40
MM50
MM40
MF50
MM55
MF35
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM60
MM55
MM40
MM60
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM40
MF40
MM40
MM55
MF35
TF
MM40
MM50
MM40
MF55
MM40
TM
TM
MM45
MM40
MF50
MF50
MF50
MM45
MM40
MF40
MM40
MF60
MM40
MF40
MM60
MF45
4:22:26
4:22:28
4:22:28
4:22:29
4:22:29
4:22:30
4:22:30
4:22:30
4:22:32
4:22:33
4:22:33
4:22:33
4:22:34
4:22:36
4:22:37
4:22:37
4:22:38
4:22:38
4:22:39
4:22:39
4:22:40
4:22:40
4:22:40
4:22:41
4:22:42
4:22:42
4:22:42
4:22:43
4:22:44
4:22:45
4:22:45
4:22:47
4:22:48
4:22:48
4:22:48
4:22:49
4:22:50
4:22:52
4:22:52
4:22:53
4:22:53
4:22:54
4:22:54
4:22:55
4:22:56
4:22:56
4:22:57
4:22:58
4:22:58
4:22:59
4:23:00
4:23:00
4:23:02
4:23:03
4:23:03
4:23:04
4:23:04
4:17:27
4:20:44
4:16:16
4:17:56
4:16:16
4:16:50
4:15:39
4:21:46
4:16:41
4:17:01
4:17:10
4:17:48
4:17:25
4:17:12
4:17:10
4:16:00
4:17:06
4:21:32
4:19:11
4:17:20
4:20:07
4:19:45
4:15:41
4:17:45
4:16:04
4:22:32
4:17:54
4:17:36
4:20:50
4:16:22
4:19:17
4:16:50
4:21:51
4:17:25
4:21:40
4:15:35
4:21:35
4:16:42
4:17:52
4:22:25
4:17:54
4:15:45
4:15:46
4:19:28
4:20:49
4:19:47
4:16:43
4:21:44
4:17:35
4:16:05
4:17:36
4:17:36
4:18:32
4:20:56
4:22:11
4:18:26
4:16:34
7581
5646
F2649
3909
F2661
10576
10339
2755
10171
F1179
11095
F1055
6947
6832
7448
9988
6815
3360
6463
7614
5260
1336
9693
11509
11329
9825
2340
7387
7199
6194
6349
F1326
2444
9549
F2442
F2730
4381
10468
7280
F625
4759
10737
10584
5699
5424
F438
F1066
F1041
7940
9532
F2501
7847
F1377
7595
F442
4423
F1274
DUTTO Silvio
CINELLI Marco
RAPACCINI Daria
DIDIER Gaetan
NERI Serena
VINCENT Miranda
SILVA Joao
PHILIPPE Miranda
SANTONI Leonardo
RINGLER Danielle
MORESI Marcello
MILLER Oranit
PASI Daniele
IOZZELLI Alessio
BARDAZZI Andrea
RUSSO Natalino
VISANI Fabio
MINERVINI Luca
RICCI Carlo
CARRIERE Mario
SCOTT Kevin
KIRCHMAYR Reinhold
MUSSO Giovanni
AQUILINI Massimo
FARSETTI Mario
DI BIASIO Federico
KÉRI Zoltán
MATERAZZI Marco
CRISPINO Angelo
GIUBBOLINI Giacomo
ANDREA Masella
ZISKE Anna
BOZ Marco
PACE Carmine
PAROBOCZY Monika
PARATI Tiziana
CAPPELLO Savio
LIVELLO Lorenzo
PHILIPPE Carval
SUHR Ruth
LAURENT Cassaz
TRUYENS Kevin
CRAPS Karl
PIERULIVO Fabrizio
MEHDI Bargache
GOROKHOVA Irina
GERMA Weers
ESPOSITO Rita
BULLI Riccardo
SPINELLI Michele Celeste
PAPALINI Sonia
BIANCO Michele
HEINIGER Elsbeth
FABRIZIO Giuseppe
SCALA Antonietta
SOLDANO Sebastiano
DI PIETRANTONIO Cristiana
MICHELIN SC
RUNNING EVOLUTION
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
OLYMPIQUE CABRIÈS CALAS
OLYMPIQUE CABRIÈS CALAS
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
CIRC.DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIREN
USSA ROZZANO
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D.
POL.MURRI ELLERA
GS SPENSIERATI
AMATORI ATLETICA ACQUAVIV
ASD PAM MONDOVI'
CAT SPORT
OXYGEN TRIATHLON A.S.D.
EQUINOX RUNNING
ASD VILLADESANCTIS.IT
ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE
FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI
AZZANO RUNNERS
ASD MONTEDORO
ATL. CASTELROZZONE
ATL.BASSANO
FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI
PSB24 BERLIN
ATLETICAELBA
PRIVATE
HANZESPORT
ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
G.S. MAIANO
A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIEST
MAIANO
G.S. MAIANO
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB
G.P.A. SAN MARINO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
125
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
7056
7057
7058
7059
7060
7061
7062
7063
7064
7065
7066
7067
7068
7069
7070
7071
7072
7073
7074
7075
7076
7077
7078
7079
7080
7081
7082
7083
7084
7085
7086
7087
7088
7089
7090
7091
7092
7093
7094
7095
7096
7097
7098
7099
7100
7101
7102
7103
7104
7105
7106
7107
7108
7109
7110
7111
7112
6205
6206
852
6207
6208
6209
6210
853
854
6211
6212
6213
6214
855
6215
6216
6217
856
6218
6219
6220
857
6221
858
6222
6223
6224
859
6225
6226
6227
6228
6229
6230
6231
6232
6233
6234
6235
6236
6237
6238
6239
6240
6241
6242
6243
6244
6245
6246
6247
6248
6249
6250
6251
6252
6253
724
1386
207
1001
384
871
725
188
208
1586
1002
726
872
79
1387
1587
1003
209
1388
873
874
210
1588
80
1389
1390
1589
33
385
1391
727
728
875
729
1590
876
1392
1004
1005
138
877
139
1591
878
1592
1593
1393
1594
730
1595
1596
731
732
386
1597
140
52
TM
MM45
MF40
MM35
MM55
MM50
TM
MF35
MF40
MM40
MM35
TM
MM50
MF50
MM45
MM40
MM35
MF40
MM45
MM50
MM50
MF40
MM40
MF50
MM45
MM45
MM40
MF55
MM55
MM45
TM
TM
MM50
TM
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM60
MM50
MM60
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM40
TM
MM40
MM40
TM
TM
MM55
MM40
MM60
MM65
4:23:04
4:23:07
4:23:07
4:23:07
4:23:09
4:23:09
4:23:09
4:23:09
4:23:09
4:23:11
4:23:13
4:23:15
4:23:15
4:23:16
4:23:16
4:23:17
4:23:17
4:23:19
4:23:19
4:23:20
4:23:22
4:23:24
4:23:28
4:23:28
4:23:28
4:23:29
4:23:29
4:23:30
4:23:31
4:23:33
4:23:33
4:23:35
4:23:36
4:23:37
4:23:37
4:23:37
4:23:37
4:23:37
4:23:38
4:23:38
4:23:39
4:23:39
4:23:40
4:23:43
4:23:44
4:23:46
4:23:47
4:23:48
4:23:48
4:23:48
4:23:49
4:23:51
4:23:52
4:23:53
4:23:54
4:23:56
4:23:57
4:17:17
4:17:50
4:16:37
4:16:22
4:18:25
4:16:44
4:16:44
4:19:03
4:16:45
4:21:52
4:18:30
4:17:24
4:18:28
4:17:39
4:19:22
4:18:42
4:20:47
4:18:23
4:18:25
4:20:17
4:17:18
4:22:54
4:19:10
4:17:09
4:16:50
4:17:30
4:18:54
4:19:32
4:17:04
4:17:14
4:20:50
4:18:56
4:21:41
4:17:45
4:17:43
4:20:06
4:17:58
4:18:06
4:17:45
4:17:48
4:20:34
4:17:52
4:18:10
4:16:37
4:20:27
4:20:39
4:21:22
4:16:38
4:17:05
4:22:59
4:19:19
4:21:15
4:17:49
4:19:22
4:17:27
4:20:41
4:18:53
7654
7240
11597
7095
7124
4591
5506
F832
F1265
2036
7326
7867
7840
F2178
5843
5831
5275
F1327
7919
5954
7806
F144
4150
F1058
11155
9844
7905
F1248
10390
10669
3510
5458
4244
10463
10879
5396
6075
10883
10880
10265
7218
10266
6970
11516
11340
7293
5017
2189
10194
3312
4196
5243
9790
7964
9671
5726
6299
MARZI Marco
LE GOFF Ludovic
GAGGIA Erika
BERNO Christiano
SCHMIEDEL Ekkehard
SPISNI Demore
NUNZI Cristian
SCHINCARDI Tamara
COLUCCIA Simona
DI LIDDO Leonardo
LODA Francesco
SPAZZALI Fabio
MARCHESE Pasquale
BARGI Chiara
GRIMALDI Pasquale
TRITTO Vittorio
ABELLONIO Davide
STARCK-ANTOLA Anne
CASCELLA Ruggiero
PINTO Marcellino
ANGIONI Paolo
CARPANI Daniela
GOODGAME James
CHRISTIANE Griffin
RESTANTE Fabrizio
GIULIANO Giuseppe
MEDICI Paolo
TRASFORINI Giorgina
FUSO Mauro
CARIGLIA Leonardo
DAVID Jeremy
GINNEBERGE Steven
VIESCA J. Rogelio
PUSPÁN Miklós
BOCCIA Raffaele
GRANITO Antongiulio
DANIILIDIS Georgios
SALVATI Giuseppe
BOCCIA Luigi
COLIN Claude
INGENITO Raffaele
COLIN François
CORTI Andrea
MANNINI Alessandro
DA FIUME Carmine
DE GIRARDIS Vincenzo
SOFFIENTINI Luca
BARILE Michele
AMOROSO Saverio
PIAMPIANO Moreno
FRANK Spengler
THOMAS Frank
GENESIO Zanobi
CHINELLATO Reginaldo
D'ORSO Giuseppe
CICCHELLA Paolo
PETRELLA Emilio
ASPA BASTIA
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI
ATL. BASSANO R.S.
----------------------Pro Loco AVIS Pianoro
A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLO
G.S. MAIANO
ACQUADELA
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
ASD CUS BRESCIA
UISP
ASD INUIT TRIATHLON ABRUZZ
ASD BOOMERANG RUNNERS
VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER
RUNNERS PESCARA CORRILABR
ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI M
PORKVU
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
RUNNERS TERMOLI
POLISPORTIVA UTA 2000
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
DUE PONTI ROMA
ARCHIMEDE
QUADRILATERO
MAIANO G S
A.S.D. LOCALI FREE RUNNERS
ACLO BELGIO
FED ESPANOLA
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
ATLETICA FORUM
ANTIPAROS EN PLO
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
SPORT CLUB ATLETICA LIBERTA
CRAL
ATLETICA PINETO ND000851
ASD POLIGNANO
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
GS SAN DANIELE
ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
CDT T8RB GROUP
DEUTSCH START PASS
ASD VELOCLUB FIRENZE
PETTINELLI SPORT
ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE
RUNNERS PESCARA-CORRI LABR
YMCA- CDS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
126
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
7113
7114
7115
7116
7117
7118
7119
7120
7121
7122
7123
7124
7125
7126
7127
7128
7129
7130
7131
7132
7133
7134
7135
7136
7137
7138
7139
7140
7141
7142
7143
7144
7145
7146
7147
7148
7149
7150
7151
7152
7153
7154
7155
7156
7157
7158
7159
7160
7161
7162
7163
7164
7165
7166
7167
7168
7169
860
6254
6255
861
6256
862
863
6257
864
6258
865
6259
6260
6261
6262
866
6263
6264
6265
867
6266
6267
6268
868
6269
6270
6271
6272
869
6273
6274
6275
6276
6277
870
6278
6279
6280
6281
6282
6283
6284
6285
6286
6287
6288
6289
6290
6291
6292
871
6293
6294
6295
6296
6297
6298
34
1598
1599
169
1394
151
211
733
81
1395
82
141
387
1396
388
152
1006
734
1600
212
1397
1601
1602
189
879
880
1398
1399
190
1603
1604
1400
735
1605
153
881
389
390
391
736
392
1401
1606
1607
393
1608
1609
1610
882
1007
213
1611
142
1612
143
1613
394
MF55
MM40
MM40
MF45
MM45
TF
MF40
TM
MF50
MM45
MF50
MM60
MM55
MM45
MM55
TF
MM35
TM
MM40
MF40
MM45
MM40
MM40
MF35
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM45
MF35
MM40
MM40
MM45
TM
MM40
TF
MM50
MM55
MM55
MM55
TM
MM55
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM35
MF40
MM40
MM60
MM40
MM60
MM40
MM55
4:23:58
4:23:59
4:23:59
4:24:00
4:24:00
4:24:00
4:24:02
4:24:02
4:24:02
4:24:04
4:24:04
4:24:05
4:24:05
4:24:05
4:24:05
4:24:06
4:24:06
4:24:07
4:24:08
4:24:08
4:24:09
4:24:09
4:24:09
4:24:10
4:24:11
4:24:12
4:24:12
4:24:12
4:24:13
4:24:13
4:24:14
4:24:15
4:24:15
4:24:16
4:24:16
4:24:16
4:24:17
4:24:20
4:24:21
4:24:21
4:24:23
4:24:23
4:24:24
4:24:24
4:24:26
4:24:27
4:24:28
4:24:28
4:24:28
4:24:29
4:24:29
4:24:29
4:24:30
4:24:30
4:24:31
4:24:32
4:24:33
4:19:56
4:20:14
4:17:03
4:18:37
4:23:38
4:23:14
4:18:23
4:20:12
4:23:23
4:19:46
4:19:09
4:20:27
4:21:50
4:20:44
4:19:52
4:17:45
4:17:45
4:19:05
4:20:08
4:19:11
4:23:48
4:18:22
4:20:08
4:18:14
4:19:34
4:20:01
4:21:37
4:19:14
4:19:40
4:19:07
4:20:06
4:20:06
4:19:11
4:20:37
4:18:50
4:16:42
4:23:40
4:18:10
4:17:20
4:20:22
4:21:42
4:20:28
4:22:02
4:21:40
4:17:29
4:20:47
4:17:36
4:17:35
4:22:12
4:20:52
4:19:28
4:24:11
4:21:37
4:19:09
4:19:41
4:18:18
4:17:58
F730
9103
10807
F1138
344
F2364
F1022
6858
F1144
7814
F1161
5839
5353
7204
8975
F2400
10083
7559
9861
F1288
9719
11233
5516
F2388
7717
6043
7185
6154
F530
6921
7721
6219
5077
7656
F2553
11145
9142
6891
6003
5029
10561
6937
3461
6186
9722
10816
10536
10535
1851
10919
F817
1844
5875
7131
7901
4255
8992
CESARONI Pina
SHIFFERMAN Yirmi
PICCIONE Rosario
CIOMMO Antonella
PENNATI Fabrizio
VAN DE VELDE Florence
DI SANTO Marta
MAGNANTI Davis
SORCI Patrizia
MOLTENI Mauro Mario
TERTEL Elisabeth
PAESINI Sergio
CLERICI Maurizio
FEDELE Giuseppe
JONES Alan
PRANDI Elena
FRIGERIO Mauro
CARLONE Gianluca
SIANO Sabatino
GRIECO Barbara
CALZATI Luca
BASSI Massimiliano
GELTRUDE Massimiliano
GEISSLER Marika
BROGI Massimo
OCCHI Marcello
GHEZZI Luca
LA TESSA Baldassarre Franco
LASOVSKA Martina
UGOLINI Giacomo
BELLELLI Ernesto Massimino
MURABITO Salvatore
PAFFARD Thomas
BERTI Francesco
PEREZ ARTOS Viviana Maris
PAGANI Paolo
LARICCIA Renato
STRAPPAVECCIA Sandro
MORI Fabio
LECCE Antonio Biagio
SANTAMBROGIO Alessandro
DE BERARDINIS Paolo
MIGLIORINI Riccardo
DALL'AGLIO Stefano
ROMANO Claudio
BIA Ulisse
LOMORO Vito
GIARRACCA Arcangelo
FAERBER Robert
CABERLOTTO Cristian
MORO Sonia
CAVOLA Gian Luca
NAVA Sergio
NARDINI Antonello
HUON Pierre
DICORATO Walter
COPPO Marcello
ATL TUSCULUM
SILVANO FEDI
G.S. AURORA SIENA
FORTI RUNNERS
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
A.S.D.CENTRO FITNESS MONTEL
WORLD TRUCK
TSV ROT-WEISS KOERLE
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI
ATL.RIMINI NORD
A.S.D. BIPEDI
GARSTANG RUNNING CLUB
ATL.REBO DI GUSSAGO
ATL. REBO DI GUSSAGO
FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI
GP CAI PISTOIA
ASD MONTEDORO
ATL PIETRAVERSICIA
STARTPASS
G.S. IL FIORINO
G.P. VIGARANESE
A.S.D. BIKE & RUN
RUNNING CLUB TORR
UISP PESARO-URBINO
ID ATLETICA AURORA
CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA
UISP
POL. FIRENZE TRIATHLON ASD
ATLETICA SAN MARCO
RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIOR
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
GS GUALDO
GP CODOGNO 82
MARCIATORI COGLIATE
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
CRAL APAM
PODISMO BUTTRIO
ATL. MANARA
GP PERSOMIL ASD
GP PERSOMIL ASD
GROSSE-COOSMANN SPORTREIS
ASD COSTAZZURRA
BOOMERANG RUNNERS
A.S. ATLETICA FALCONARA
GS AVIS OGGIONO
A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELL
GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB
MARATHON CLUB PISA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
127
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
7170
7171
7172
7173
7174
7175
7176
7177
7178
7179
7180
7181
7182
7183
7184
7185
7186
7187
7188
7189
7190
7191
7192
7193
7194
7195
7196
7197
7198
7199
7200
7201
7202
7203
7204
7205
7206
7207
7208
7209
7210
7211
7212
7213
7214
7215
7216
7217
7218
7219
7220
7221
7222
7223
7224
7225
7226
6299
6300
6301
872
6302
6303
873
6304
6305
6306
6307
6308
6309
874
6310
6311
6312
6313
6314
875
6315
6316
6317
6318
6319
876
6320
6321
6322
877
6323
6324
878
879
6325
6326
880
881
882
6327
6328
6329
6330
6331
883
6332
6333
6334
6335
884
6336
885
6337
886
6338
6339
6340
883
144
737
170
1008
1614
154
1402
395
1403
1615
1404
1405
35
1406
1616
1407
884
738
214
396
397
398
1617
1618
191
1619
1009
739
155
1010
740
215
171
1620
885
216
156
83
1408
1409
399
886
1410
36
741
742
743
1011
172
1411
192
1412
84
744
745
1413
MM50
MM60
TM
MF45
MM35
MM40
TF
MM45
MM55
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
MF55
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM50
TM
MF40
MM55
MM55
MM55
MM40
MM40
MF35
MM40
MM35
TM
TF
MM35
TM
MF40
MF45
MM40
MM50
MF40
TF
MF50
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM50
MM45
MF55
TM
TM
TM
MM35
MF45
MM45
MF35
MM45
MF50
TM
TM
MM45
4:24:33
4:24:35
4:24:36
4:24:36
4:24:38
4:24:38
4:24:40
4:24:40
4:24:40
4:24:41
4:24:41
4:24:42
4:24:43
4:24:43
4:24:45
4:24:46
4:24:48
4:24:50
4:24:51
4:24:51
4:24:54
4:24:54
4:24:55
4:24:55
4:24:56
4:24:58
4:24:58
4:24:59
4:24:59
4:24:59
4:25:03
4:25:04
4:25:04
4:25:04
4:25:06
4:25:09
4:25:11
4:25:11
4:25:13
4:25:14
4:25:15
4:25:15
4:25:16
4:25:17
4:25:20
4:25:21
4:25:22
4:25:22
4:25:22
4:25:23
4:25:23
4:25:23
4:25:23
4:25:24
4:25:25
4:25:25
4:25:26
4:22:02
4:23:42
4:21:48
4:24:03
4:18:56
4:20:06
4:21:43
4:21:29
4:17:51
4:17:50
4:18:35
4:22:08
4:21:04
4:20:04
4:21:10
4:21:22
4:20:30
4:21:53
4:18:57
4:18:27
4:19:18
4:20:03
4:19:18
4:20:53
4:21:13
4:18:21
4:22:38
4:20:54
4:20:43
4:20:42
4:20:46
4:23:46
4:18:42
4:19:54
4:20:25
4:19:46
4:20:06
4:20:21
4:21:06
4:18:55
4:22:22
4:18:47
4:18:18
4:23:01
4:18:14
4:19:23
4:20:11
4:20:02
4:21:29
4:19:54
4:19:54
4:23:54
4:18:16
4:24:33
4:18:19
4:18:19
4:21:11
2262
9890
11376
F1292
9053
9286
F412
7774
4599
7122
9271
7205
4482
F2266
7275
7342
6842
4502
10552
F2358
10038
6871
7328
7758
7658
F2399
2841
7827
9832
F2336
10001
10251
F127
F1339
10495
7637
F1119
F2260
F780
9989
4696
10582
11197
4323
F1269
5990
10422
9694
7426
F1272
7597
F2620
10967
F2612
4775
4776
6845
FALCICCHIO Berardino
PINTON Angelo
VIANELLO Marco
FRANCETICH Roberta
NESPOLI Daniele
BARTOSZ Borkowski
KASER Irene
ERMINI Fabio
CRUPI Tommaso
LANDI Lorenzo
CASSAMAGNAGO Fabio
TAPINASSI Gianni
CRISTINA Fabrizio
CASTILLO CARDENAS Vero
SERINO Gerardo
QUERCI Fabio
LEVINGTON Alejandro
GARATTI Pietro
ARESU Claudio
SILVERIO Stefania
COLETTI Antongiulio
ZUCCHERI Marco
SALVADORI Alessandro
RICCIOTTI Roberto
MATARESI Federico
FORMENTI Gaia Rosa Antoni
TRAIETTA Enrico
TORRES Miguel
CARBONI Cristian
TARSI Raffaella
GAMBERINI Alan
BONATTI Roberto
POLIGNANO Mariana
CIANFANELLI Angela
LO MEO Maurizio
MANNA Modesto
CORTELLETTI Daniela
STERMIERI Marcella
BOSSARD Maryse
URSO Riccardo
TONIATO Marino
ALLUZZI Giorgio
CARRARESI Simone
COLELLA Fabrizio
LAUKOVA Blazena
NAKAUE Hiromitsu
LEHTONEN Joel
PIERRE Clavier
BIN Carlo
CERVONE Stefania
GRIFALCONI Vittorino
MEGGIARIN Patrizia
MAFFEZZINI Giacomo
GIOVANNETTI Marta
DEDOW Maximilian
DEDOW Florian
CROCETTI Corrado
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
GAO LIBERTAS OLEGGIO
VICENZA RUNNERS
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
TSV MATTIGHOFEN
G.S. MAIANO
ROAD RUNNERS MILANO
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA ASD
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE
G.S. LITAL
CLUB AUSONIA
ASD BIPEDI
AMATORI POD. TERNI
UISP
PODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARA
UISP VALDERA
GS LE PANCHE
G.P ROSSINI
AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.
ASD ATLETICA SAN MARCO BUS
NEVER STOP RUN
NEVER STOP RUN
POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZ
MARCIA CARATESI
A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRAS
TEAM OTC COMO
O.P.E.S. JOY OF RUNNING
MARATHON CLUB TN
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
MARCIATORI CASTELLANI
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
ATL SIGNA
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
VIRTUS SENAGO
UISP VALDERA
LSD KÜPS
LSD KÜPS
MONGHIDORO'S RUNNERS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
128
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
7227
7228
7229
7230
7231
7232
7233
7234
7235
7236
7237
7238
7239
7240
7241
7242
7243
7244
7245
7246
7247
7248
7249
7250
7251
7252
7253
7254
7255
7256
7257
7258
7259
7260
7261
7262
7263
7264
7265
7266
7267
7268
7269
7270
7271
7272
7273
7274
7275
7276
7277
7278
7279
7280
7281
7282
7283
887
6341
6342
6343
888
6344
6345
6346
6347
6348
6349
6350
889
6351
6352
6353
6354
6355
6356
890
6357
6358
6359
6360
6361
891
6362
892
6363
6364
6365
6366
893
894
6367
895
6368
6369
6370
6371
6372
6373
6374
6375
6376
6377
896
897
6378
898
6379
6380
6381
6382
6383
6384
6385
173
1621
1622
1414
174
1623
1415
145
1624
1625
400
1416
157
1012
887
746
1417
1418
888
158
1419
889
890
891
1420
85
1626
37
1421
1627
1422
1423
159
9
1628
217
1424
53
1629
1425
747
1426
1630
1013
1014
1427
160
193
1428
175
401
1429
1631
892
748
1015
1632
MF45
MM40
MM40
MM45
MF45
MM40
MM45
MM60
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM45
TF
MM35
MM50
TM
MM45
MM45
MM50
TF
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM50
MM45
MF50
MM40
MF55
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM45
TF
MF60
MM40
MF40
MM45
MM65
MM40
MM45
TM
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM45
TF
MF35
MM45
MF45
MM55
MM45
MM40
MM50
TM
MM35
MM40
4:25:26
4:25:26
4:25:27
4:25:31
4:25:32
4:25:32
4:25:33
4:25:33
4:25:37
4:25:38
4:25:38
4:25:39
4:25:39
4:25:40
4:25:40
4:25:40
4:25:43
4:25:43
4:25:45
4:25:46
4:25:50
4:25:50
4:25:52
4:25:53
4:25:54
4:25:54
4:25:55
4:25:59
4:26:00
4:26:00
4:26:01
4:26:01
4:26:03
4:26:03
4:26:04
4:26:05
4:26:05
4:26:06
4:26:06
4:26:06
4:26:07
4:26:09
4:26:09
4:26:09
4:26:10
4:26:11
4:26:11
4:26:12
4:26:12
4:26:13
4:26:14
4:26:14
4:26:14
4:26:15
4:26:15
4:26:16
4:26:19
4:20:01
4:18:21
4:25:13
4:18:24
4:21:27
4:20:53
4:23:34
4:22:17
4:22:47
4:19:51
4:19:20
4:22:43
4:19:16
4:20:26
4:20:26
4:19:18
4:19:27
4:23:00
4:19:54
4:21:50
4:21:13
4:20:11
4:23:27
4:21:46
4:23:11
4:18:59
4:20:50
4:24:53
4:20:29
4:20:29
4:20:15
4:18:34
4:19:38
4:21:48
4:22:41
4:22:54
4:19:24
4:20:06
4:20:20
4:21:10
4:20:56
4:19:33
4:22:00
4:21:03
4:21:01
4:20:24
4:22:37
4:24:08
4:22:03
4:23:48
4:25:33
4:19:46
4:19:08
4:23:55
4:24:30
4:22:08
4:25:56
F1393
10531
4058
11043
F783
7005
1493
7370
1815
10404
8982
4047
F2206
11038
7650
9497
7554
4906
5745
F2077
7051
9330
4950
7093
6187
F1198
10035
F509
5953
10882
11595
10401
F2626
F1205
10566
F478
10034
7503
7018
6153
7691
10899
10897
4738
4689
10901
F1088
F2227
7613
F1027
292
10964
10579
6439
6358
10898
2270
RICCI Monica
LO MONACO Paolo
SALE Carlo
CAROSINI Massimo
PEGORIER Laurence
THORNE Nigel Thorne
VINCENT Louis
CORSINI Bruno
MEGA Giuliano
GIUSTI Marco
COIRO Oscar
LAURENT Flueck
COZZI Fabienne
D'AGOSTINO Alessandro
TOCCHI Fabrizio
SAULAIS Arnaud
DENIS Nienhueser
VIVALDI Ernesto
LANCONELLI Fulvio
MELLOR Claire
ORSINI Massimo
CHARON Blum
CLINCKE Danny
WOJCIECH Zorawski
NOUWENS Jan
PIA Arnold
DEIDDA Mauro
CARMELA Dupont
DE VIVO Federico
PORTICO AMBROSIO Angel
OLTRAMARI Barnaba
MENICHETTI Roberto
DAMASCENI Elisa
FUJIMORI Michie
LECOCQ Patrick
LEGRAND Sophie
MONTANARO Arcangelo Raff
TREVISAN Fulvio
PAIOLA Claudio
CARONE Raffaele
GARAFFI Alessandro
LADEVAIA Vincenzo
DI CAPRIO Giuseppe
MÜLLER Hannes
GRÖCHENIG Josef
MOSCA Ciro
STRYCHARCZUK Katie
DE LORENZO Alessandra
GIOVANNI Giacobbe
ANN Joos
JABRI Mohsen
GAMBAIANI Mauro
CAMBRIANI Andrea
JOLIVET Alain
DI CORATO Carmine
DI CAPRIO Fabio
TRAGNI Luca
ASD BORGARETTO 75
LBM SPORT TEAM
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ARCH
ASD 29 MARTIRI
RUNNERS GIGLIATI
A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION
JUVENIA 2000
JUVENIA 2000
SWISS TRI
CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI
ATLETICA MAMELI
A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERN
ZAHALA RUNNERS
GS BANCARI ROMANI
.
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
PODISTICA VESUVIANA
ARCI GOODWIN
ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
CORRERE SAL.MOTTOLA
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLO
RUNNING CLUB TORR
MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO
ASD ATLETICA DUGENTA
ASD ATLETICA DUGENTA
USI KLAGENFURT
USI KLAGENFURT
ASD ATLETICA DUGENTA
SWRR
GS BANCARI ROMANI
VERDE PISELLO
ACKO
OSIATIS
PICO RUNNERS
ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
ASD ATLETICA DUGENTA
A.S.D. HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMU
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
129
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
7284
7285
7286
7287
7288
7289
7290
7291
7292
7293
7294
7295
7296
7297
7298
7299
7300
7301
7302
7303
7304
7305
7306
7307
7308
7309
7310
7311
7312
7313
7314
7315
7316
7317
7318
7319
7320
7321
7322
7323
7324
7325
7326
7327
7328
7329
7330
7331
7332
7333
7334
7335
7336
7337
7338
7339
7340
6386
6387
6388
6389
6390
6391
899
6392
6393
6394
6395
6396
900
6397
901
6398
6399
6400
6401
6402
6403
6404
6405
6406
6407
902
903
904
905
6408
906
6409
6410
6411
6412
6413
907
6414
6415
6416
6417
6418
908
6419
6420
6421
6422
6423
6424
6425
6426
6427
6428
6429
6430
6431
909
749
402
1430
1431
1432
1016
194
893
403
1433
1633
404
218
1634
3
1434
1017
894
1018
895
1019
1635
1435
750
751
219
220
161
176
1020
177
1436
752
1636
1437
405
37
54
406
1021
1438
896
86
1637
1022
1439
897
146
1440
753
754
1441
1023
1024
898
899
38
TM
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM35
MF35
MM50
MM55
MM45
MM40
MM55
MF40
MM40
MF65
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM40
MM45
TM
TM
MF40
MF40
TF
MF45
MM35
MF45
MM45
TM
MM40
MM45
MM55
MM65
MM55
MM35
MM45
MM50
MF50
MM40
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM60
MM45
TM
TM
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM50
MM50
MF55
4:26:19
4:26:19
4:26:20
4:26:20
4:26:21
4:26:22
4:26:23
4:26:24
4:26:25
4:26:25
4:26:25
4:26:25
4:26:26
4:26:28
4:26:29
4:26:29
4:26:30
4:26:34
4:26:34
4:26:35
4:26:35
4:26:36
4:26:38
4:26:38
4:26:39
4:26:39
4:26:41
4:26:41
4:26:41
4:26:41
4:26:42
4:26:43
4:26:43
4:26:44
4:26:46
4:26:46
4:26:46
4:26:47
4:26:48
4:26:48
4:26:48
4:26:49
4:26:50
4:26:50
4:26:52
4:26:52
4:26:52
4:26:53
4:26:54
4:26:54
4:26:55
4:26:55
4:26:56
4:26:57
4:26:57
4:26:59
4:27:00
4:25:47
4:20:06
4:20:30
4:19:13
4:19:35
4:21:43
4:22:17
4:20:09
4:24:10
4:19:19
4:23:38
4:23:36
4:22:32
4:20:13
4:21:04
4:20:29
4:21:48
4:22:33
4:18:54
4:23:07
4:18:55
4:21:31
4:20:42
4:23:20
4:22:51
4:21:50
4:26:17
4:19:10
4:20:54
4:21:52
4:21:43
4:21:24
4:22:24
4:21:05
4:21:47
4:22:30
4:21:13
4:23:40
4:24:25
4:20:54
4:21:11
4:22:42
4:22:12
4:22:49
4:22:12
4:19:48
4:20:59
4:20:40
4:24:31
4:19:56
4:21:11
4:23:53
4:23:03
4:22:22
4:21:38
4:25:23
4:23:37
10828
10208
9725
10325
11370
5457
F2436
6954
4136
10861
6468
6894
F1109
10871
F1104
11437
10683
4914
11447
4260
6450
7078
10668
9559
6898
F1379
F2157
F2496
F2419
7941
F2392
7136
10521
10315
475
5887
F2659
4147
4284
7480
7674
7986
F1116
7060
9718
9237
4440
10082
4740
11216
10342
9703
11163
11230
7252
7636
F698
DI FUCCIA Angelo
SECCI Claudio
SERRA Modesto
CAMPO Bruno
GIGANTE Massimo
BELLON Benoit
BOTTONI Paola
SVENDSEN Eivind
BEN ISHAI Rami
SALADINI Roberto
LANZONI Christian
TALONE Americo
DAHAN Yehudit
DEL MIRA Marco
LAUTALA Ritva
ITALIANI Stefano
MOSELING Jonathan
SERVIDEI Domenico
GIORGETTI Nicola
PORCARO Antonio
CIAPPINA Lorenzo
BRIDI Alessandro
MERCIARI Christian
FESTA Federico
CONNOLLY Stephen
BUFFOLINO Debora
LEMONNIER Carole
VALLONE Varna
LOPS Elisabetta
RONDONI Fabrizio
BROCCA Roberta
ORIANI Daniele
LACARBONARA Francesco
WIEDENHOFER Thomas
CREMA Marzio
CHIAVONI Marcello
KRAMER Alyssa
MARCHETTI Vincenzo
MORRIS Peter `the Train`
PARIGI Samuele
FRAGALA Giuseppe
MAURI Giuseppe
INGLEDEW Sally
ZIMMERMANN Agustin
MONCINI Giacomo
STEFANUTO Andrea
PASCAL Comte
ROMAN Gudel
PATRONE Vincenzo
BICHICCHI Matteo
CREMONINI Francesco
GENOVESI Andrea
PELLEGRINESCHI Gabriele
CASALETTO Alfredo
CALICIOTTI Massimo
VITANGELI Sergio
MINOGGIO Rosalba
ASD ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
LIBERTAS CAMPIDANO SELARGI
ASD SCUOLA ATLETICA BERRAD
CORRI L'ABRUZZO
ACLO BELGIO
SG MASSAGNO
ATLETICA ENI
ASD GPA LUGHESINA
GS LITAL
GSLILLY ITALIA
AMICI DEL PODISMO
VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER
POL. FIRENZE TRIATHLON ASD
MARATHON CLUB TRENTO
A.S.DIL. GRUPPO PODISTICO VIL
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
UISP FI
POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZ
CLUB AUSONIA
GTA CREMA
AVIS FORLÌ
GTA CREMA
L'AIRONE
TRIONFO LIGURE
READING ROAD RUNNERS
G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS
UISP ROMA
ASCD SILVANO FEDI
ATL.CINISELLO
.
A.D.P. AMATORI ATLETICA NAPO
GS ATLETICA CATTOLICA 75
G.S. RESCO
ATL LARIANO RC
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
POD.CANNOBIO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
130
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
7341
7342
7343
7344
7345
7346
7347
7348
7349
7350
7351
7352
7353
7354
7355
7356
7357
7358
7359
7360
7361
7362
7363
7364
7365
7366
7367
7368
7369
7370
7371
7372
7373
7374
7375
7376
7377
7378
7379
7380
7381
7382
7383
7384
7385
7386
7387
7388
7389
7390
7391
7392
7393
7394
7395
7396
7397
6432
6433
910
911
912
6434
6435
6436
6437
913
6438
6439
6440
6441
6442
6443
6444
6445
914
6446
6447
6448
6449
6450
6451
6452
915
6453
6454
6455
916
6456
6457
6458
917
918
6459
919
6460
6461
920
6462
6463
6464
6465
921
922
6466
923
6467
6468
6469
6470
6471
6472
6473
6474
1025
900
195
196
221
1442
901
1443
1638
87
55
407
755
1444
902
1639
1640
408
222
409
903
1026
1641
1445
1446
904
197
905
1447
147
198
1642
410
56
178
179
1643
88
1448
411
199
756
1449
1450
1451
223
180
906
181
1644
757
148
758
412
759
413
1452
MM35
MM50
MF35
MF35
MF40
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM40
MF50
MM65
MM55
TM
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM55
MF40
MM55
MM50
MM35
MM40
MM45
MM45
MM50
MF35
MM50
MM45
MM60
MF35
MM40
MM55
MM65
MF45
MF45
MM40
MF50
MM45
MM55
MF35
TM
MM45
MM45
MM45
MF40
MF45
MM50
MF45
MM40
TM
MM60
TM
MM55
TM
MM55
MM45
4:27:01
4:27:04
4:27:07
4:27:07
4:27:12
4:27:15
4:27:18
4:27:21
4:27:22
4:27:24
4:27:24
4:27:25
4:27:26
4:27:26
4:27:27
4:27:28
4:27:28
4:27:29
4:27:32
4:27:32
4:27:33
4:27:38
4:27:38
4:27:39
4:27:39
4:27:41
4:27:41
4:27:42
4:27:44
4:27:45
4:27:47
4:27:50
4:27:52
4:27:53
4:27:54
4:27:55
4:27:55
4:27:56
4:27:58
4:27:58
4:27:59
4:27:59
4:27:59
4:28:00
4:28:00
4:28:01
4:28:01
4:28:01
4:28:01
4:28:02
4:28:04
4:28:04
4:28:07
4:28:07
4:28:09
4:28:10
4:28:11
4:21:01
4:20:11
4:26:03
4:26:05
4:24:23
4:22:54
4:22:30
4:23:58
4:24:14
4:23:00
4:22:59
4:20:54
4:20:44
4:24:45
4:23:10
4:24:27
4:21:21
4:20:51
4:21:55
4:22:05
4:24:53
4:23:10
4:26:07
4:20:25
4:24:03
4:20:12
4:22:47
4:25:34
4:21:11
4:23:19
4:26:20
4:22:25
4:25:03
4:25:44
4:21:00
4:22:55
4:26:16
4:23:37
4:23:02
4:26:37
4:27:22
4:23:07
4:21:06
4:22:38
4:24:42
4:22:32
4:24:41
4:26:45
4:22:33
4:22:34
4:20:33
4:22:37
4:23:12
4:24:53
4:27:25
4:26:50
4:21:47
9939
10726
F2584
F2582
F2504
7053
5394
7516
4639
F647
4213
9584
9382
4910
5106
7032
7361
9434
F2168
5671
7727
10804
5233
9036
7792
9191
F1356
5878
9109
7541
F2644
9802
5447
6430
F2709
F1035
2824
F2117
5142
2035
F249
9345
9485
7202
7728
F1285
F613
7485
F1284
7168
9676
5711
9426
5904
9716
2021
9141
TIZZI Alberto
D'ERRICO Massimo
LORO Stefania
ZULIANI Federica
PIKL Metka
SOLINAS Giampiero
VIOTTO Ivan
FRASCELLA Donato
LA ROSA Luciano
NEZHA Djebli
BEN REZIGUE Khomsi Kamel
PIRAMIDE Luigi
CECCOTTI Andrea
GHITTI Giacomo
MILOTTA Salvatore
BARBIERI Davide
TEMPORIN Filippo
ORTOLANI Gianluca
MAZO Claudia
TORCHI Enrico
MERCANDALLI Giuseppe
PARENTINI Gherardo
LEHOCZKY David
SANTORO Nicola
RESTELLI Flavio
BERGER Antonie
TANCREDI Lucia
CARUSO Giuseppe
JONES Owen
THOMAS Vahl
CABONI Claudia
AMMIRATI Claudio
DIBISCEGLIA Giuseppe
BONACCHI Rodolfo
MANNICCI Monica
PULZATO Elisa
MARCOZZI Manrico
TOUSAIN Fabienne
CARBONARI Alessandro
DIBENEDETTO Antonio
BABEL Suada
ANGIOLILLO Matteo
BARDAZZI Francesco
WEBSTER Russell
CAPIZZI Lorenzo
DREONI Silvia
ROSSO Monica
SALVATORE Antonio
SOZZI Nadia
SANTINI Luca
ROMANO Ivan
CARDARELLA Erminio
ROMITO Fabio
GRIFFA Marco
FABBRI Davide
AMORUSO Mauro Luciano
ASPROMONTE Angelo
POD. AVIS DERUTA
ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
ASD GP GARGAGNAGO
ASD GP GARGAGNAGO
ŠD TEKAČI Z OBALE
TURIN MARATHON
ASD BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS
ASD POD.MESSINA
OSIATIS
AMATORI VESUVIO
CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI
ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CAT
POL. TASSISTI FIORENTINI
DLF FIRENZE
C.U.S VERONA
GHINELLI
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
FU FU' RUNNER
HANZESPORT V0019413
ATL CALDERARA
A.S.D. PALERMO H.13.30
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
DJK FEUDENHEIM
UISPORT AVIS TODI
EUROATLETICA 2002
POD,CA AGLIANESE
DINAMIS
ASD BOOMERANG RUNNERS
HANZESPORT
ASD ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
CHANTILLY ATHLETISME
BANCARI ROMANI
LA PIAVE 2000
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
LA PIAVE 2000
RUNNERS BERGAMO
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
ASD QDD ATLETICA MONTI PISA
POL DIL SANTA LUCIA
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
ASD POWER CASAGIOVE
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
131
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
7398
7399
7400
7401
7402
7403
7404
7405
7406
7407
7408
7409
7410
7411
7412
7413
7414
7415
7416
7417
7418
7419
7420
7421
7422
7423
7424
7425
7426
7427
7428
7429
7430
7431
7432
7433
7434
7435
7436
7437
7438
7439
7440
7441
7442
7443
7444
7445
7446
7447
7448
7449
7450
7451
7452
7453
7454
924
6475
6476
6477
925
6478
6479
6480
6481
6482
6483
6484
6485
6486
6487
6488
6489
6490
6491
6492
926
927
6493
6494
6495
928
929
6496
930
6497
6498
6499
6500
931
6501
6502
6503
932
6504
933
6505
6506
934
6507
6508
6509
6510
6511
935
6512
936
6513
6514
937
6515
938
6516
200
760
149
1453
201
414
907
1645
908
909
415
416
1454
1455
1646
1027
761
762
150
1456
162
182
1028
1647
1648
163
164
1649
202
910
1457
1029
151
224
763
152
1458
39
764
203
765
1459
89
911
1460
1461
417
1462
225
1463
226
153
1030
183
1464
227
1031
MF35
TM
MM60
MM45
MF35
MM55
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM55
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM35
TM
TM
MM60
MM45
TF
MF45
MM35
MM40
MM40
TF
TF
MM40
MF35
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM60
MF40
TM
MM60
MM45
MF55
TM
MF35
TM
MM45
MF50
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM45
MF40
MM45
MF40
MM60
MM35
MF45
MM45
MF40
MM35
4:28:12
4:28:13
4:28:13
4:28:14
4:28:15
4:28:16
4:28:17
4:28:19
4:28:19
4:28:19
4:28:20
4:28:21
4:28:21
4:28:24
4:28:27
4:28:29
4:28:30
4:28:30
4:28:31
4:28:31
4:28:32
4:28:33
4:28:34
4:28:37
4:28:39
4:28:40
4:28:40
4:28:41
4:28:42
4:28:44
4:28:45
4:28:45
4:28:46
4:28:48
4:28:48
4:28:55
4:28:59
4:28:59
4:28:59
4:29:00
4:29:01
4:29:01
4:29:02
4:29:03
4:29:03
4:29:03
4:29:04
4:29:06
4:29:07
4:29:08
4:29:08
4:29:11
4:29:12
4:29:12
4:29:13
4:29:13
4:29:15
4:23:13
4:22:04
4:23:27
4:21:03
4:24:53
4:21:48
4:24:51
4:23:52
4:21:56
4:26:17
4:26:29
4:23:31
4:24:00
4:23:02
4:22:19
4:27:38
4:20:37
4:21:29
4:23:50
4:20:54
4:20:55
4:21:29
4:25:49
4:25:54
4:21:54
4:22:30
4:26:47
4:24:07
4:28:12
4:24:39
4:22:52
4:23:53
4:22:09
4:22:27
4:22:16
4:24:57
4:25:15
4:27:38
4:22:51
4:26:45
4:21:50
4:26:15
4:23:15
4:22:26
4:22:23
4:24:15
4:24:31
4:24:41
4:22:48
4:25:03
4:25:05
4:26:29
4:26:38
4:22:40
4:22:40
4:22:14
4:22:43
F1206
10025
7189
10400
F827
3916
4481
7979
9148
4988
7299
7662
10301
7454
4645
10460
9013
10504
7698
9555
F2480
F1384
11223
10358
10830
F1081
F852
5553
F2506
7071
7221
10626
9992
F2628
10854
4917
6431
F140
11113
F1299
10802
7348
F1073
9115
9782
7815
6989
6056
F2722
4252
F1287
7921
9452
F2428
10173
F2219
10925
MARCHESI Stefania
ELLIOT Samuel
BENEDETTI Remo
DOLMEN Paolo Alberto
ROJAS Maria Mirian
BUSH Martin Richard
BERTRAND Lemarchand
LENZI Andrea
RAMUNDO Giuseppe
ROSSI Stefano
VIGANONI Elia
RAPINO Angelo
MASTROLIA Angelo
MANNINI Alessandro
BUSINELLI Gianluca
RATOCI Roberto
MICHELETTI Alessandro
RAGNACCI Leonardo
GIANNATEMPO Lillino
TOTTI Alessandro
GABBUGGIANI Francesca
SARTI Alessandra
MARZEDDU Klaus
CONTI Paolo
FILOSA Marco
HAFNER Sabine
SUMAN Elisa
GUERRIERI Corrado
CRAESCU Cristina
FUSETTI Patrizio
MALONEY John
RONCO Francesco
OLAUSSON Jan
BALDUINI Serena
ZAPPIA Francesco
VITO Rosario
INNOCENTI Riccardo
SINIGAGLIA Gianna
PERELLI Blagovest
PEDRINI Ursula
ALAPIZCO BARRON Luis Al
GIORDANO Federico
VEVE Marie Agnes
THIERRY Roullois
ARGIOLAS Francesco
BAUDRON Herve
HERMANN Michael
BERND Mauz
SULPIZI Federica
GIULIANI Stefano
CHERUBINI Sabrina
ORLA Duedahl
PENSERINI Cristian
ALBINI Elena
MINA Patricio Manuel
ROCA Annamaria
LOTTI Marco
SORESINA RUNNING
N/A
ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA
100 MARATHON CLUB
ATLETICA ARCISATE
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
RUNNERS CHIETI CORRILABRUZ
ATL.MDS PANARIA GROUP
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
TEAM OTC COMO
ATL MARCIATORI MUGELLO
A.D.A.FI
GUBBIO RUNNERS
SANTO STEFANO
LUIVAN SETTIGNANO
LUIVAN
NUOVA LASTRA
ESSETRE
PLACEOLUN ASD
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
TEAM 3 ESSE
ATLETICA LIVORNO
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
ASD PODISTICA BOSCO DI CAPO
ASD COMTER ESERCITO
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO
NINGUNO
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
BSG FESTO ESSLINGEN
POD.CA SETTECAMINI
GS LILLY
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
132
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
7455
7456
7457
7458
7459
7460
7461
7462
7463
7464
7465
7466
7467
7468
7469
7470
7471
7472
7473
7474
7475
7476
7477
7478
7479
7480
7481
7482
7483
7484
7485
7486
7487
7488
7489
7490
7491
7492
7493
7494
7495
7496
7497
7498
7499
7500
7501
7502
7503
7504
7505
7506
7507
7508
7509
7510
7511
6517
6518
6519
6520
6521
6522
6523
939
6524
6525
6526
6527
6528
6529
6530
940
6531
6532
941
6533
6534
942
6535
6536
943
6537
6538
6539
6540
6541
6542
6543
6544
6545
944
6546
6547
6548
945
6549
6550
946
6551
6552
6553
6554
6555
6556
6557
6558
6559
6560
947
948
6561
949
6562
1465
766
912
1466
1032
1650
57
184
154
418
419
1467
913
1651
914
228
1468
58
185
35
420
90
421
1033
186
1034
1469
422
767
1470
1035
1652
915
1653
91
1
768
769
4
1471
770
165
155
1036
1654
156
423
1655
1656
771
916
424
92
187
1472
166
772
MM45
TM
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM65
MF45
MM60
MM55
MM55
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM50
MF40
MM45
MM65
MF45
SM
MM55
MF50
MM55
MM35
MF45
MM35
MM45
MM55
TM
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM50
MM40
MF50
MM75
TM
TM
MF65
MM45
TM
TF
MM60
MM35
MM40
MM60
MM55
MM40
MM40
TM
MM50
MM55
MF50
MF45
MM45
TF
TM
4:29:15
4:29:16
4:29:17
4:29:19
4:29:19
4:29:19
4:29:20
4:29:21
4:29:21
4:29:25
4:29:26
4:29:26
4:29:26
4:29:27
4:29:28
4:29:29
4:29:29
4:29:30
4:29:30
4:29:30
4:29:31
4:29:32
4:29:32
4:29:33
4:29:33
4:29:33
4:29:33
4:29:33
4:29:34
4:29:35
4:29:35
4:29:36
4:29:36
4:29:36
4:29:39
4:29:39
4:29:41
4:29:41
4:29:41
4:29:42
4:29:42
4:29:42
4:29:43
4:29:43
4:29:43
4:29:44
4:29:44
4:29:45
4:29:46
4:29:46
4:29:47
4:29:47
4:29:48
4:29:49
4:29:49
4:29:50
4:29:50
4:23:36
4:24:22
4:22:33
4:24:29
4:22:27
4:25:58
4:27:40
4:25:25
4:21:37
4:24:56
4:23:25
4:27:54
4:25:23
4:23:09
4:25:10
4:24:20
4:24:22
4:24:20
4:26:24
4:24:37
4:22:52
4:25:30
4:24:34
4:23:10
4:24:08
4:24:28
4:25:42
4:26:11
4:23:12
4:21:54
4:25:43
4:25:24
4:22:59
4:23:37
4:24:15
4:23:57
4:27:36
4:23:23
4:22:46
4:26:15
4:23:18
4:23:36
4:25:49
4:23:36
4:23:55
4:29:11
4:25:01
4:26:21
4:22:41
4:26:59
4:24:56
4:26:55
4:27:08
4:24:17
4:23:52
4:23:34
4:23:35
7044
8916
7439
7996
9747
4459
7966
F416
7886
7965
7080
1889
5454
5892
7251
F1289
5934
7931
F2502
7000
10372
F2375
7775
7869
F813
7440
6927
11606
7859
8907
6863
6227
6922
6938
F1346
9901
5668
9055
F1182
4830
11428
F2477
5828
10373
7196
2131
4748
5168
9313
9496
4141
6487
F758
F1332
7484
F2383
9736
PLINNER Saar
ZORZAN Gianluca
SALANITRO Carmelo
BAGNASCO Danilo
CARNIO Nicola
TRESOLDI Alfredo
PACCAGNELLA Dorino
MERRY Geva
GRANDIS Fulvio
PENSO Paolo
SODOMACO Maurizio
FIORENTINO Gerlando
HAUSER Ronald
SOLFO Riccardo
SCHIAVONE Marco
BARNETT Melissa
FELISATI Marco
MASSINI Luca
JACKSON Susan Mary
CASCINO Giovanni
BLANC Pierluigi
CUTELLE' Anna Marina
LACERRA Fiorenzo
GALGANI Luca
TOCCI Gabriella
POLITO Boris
FRISETTI Mario
PETRUCCI Sergio
GALGANI Giuseppe
BOTWRIGHT Stuart
SOAVE Maurizio
MACCANTI Fabio
PARMA Gabriele
GIROUX Frank
GAMBELLI Loretta
WOLFENSBERGER Arno
MELLY Charles
TOMASSONE Diego
COENDOZ Ariane
FUMAGALLI Luca
IENNI Marco
DELLA NINA Barbara
COSTANTINI Antonio
MORI Mirko
BERNARDESCHI Luigi
FINAMANTI Carlo
TATARANNI Bruno
RAZZANO Fabio
LOMBARDI Emanuele
ROBERT Christophe
SLOMPO Giorgio
PIERELLI Vinicio
BOURQUIN Andree-jane
WOLTER Gabriele
PEDRUZZI Giovanni
BELLOMO Ilaria
OLIVELLI David
ZAHALA RUNNERS
MARATONA DI ROMA
BREMA RUNNING TEAM
GSAVIS TREVIGLIO GIGI BRUSAF
LA NAVE FIRENZE
PETTINELLI SPORT
LIBERTAS
A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA
ATL VICENTINA
A.P.D. PIETRO MICCA
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
POD.CA RINASCITA M.VARCHI
MARATHON C. ROMA
G.S. IL FIORINO
FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRAS
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
POL. NAMASTE'
COLLI ANIENE
A.S.ACTION RUNNING MONTERO
NUOVA POD. LATINA
RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS
EVENTSPORT-SANGALGANO RU
ASD CENTRO FITNESS MONTELL
UISP
POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
0
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
GS BANCARI RIOMANI
ACLI MARATHON CHIETI CORRIL
ASD ANTRACCOLI
ATL CELLATICA
TOP RUNNING BRINDISI
GS LE PANCHE
PODISTICA WINNER FOLIGNO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
GS VALSUGANA
ATLETICA TAINO
RUNNERS BERGAMO
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
133
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
7512
7513
7514
7515
7516
7517
7518
7519
7520
7521
7522
7523
7524
7525
7526
7527
7528
7529
7530
7531
7532
7533
7534
7535
7536
7537
7538
7539
7540
7541
7542
7543
7544
7545
7546
7547
7548
7549
7550
7551
7552
7553
7554
7555
7556
7557
7558
7559
7560
7561
7562
7563
7564
7565
7566
7567
7568
950
951
6563
6564
6565
952
6566
6567
953
6568
6569
6570
6571
954
6572
6573
6574
6575
6576
6577
6578
6579
6580
955
6581
6582
6583
6584
6585
6586
6587
6588
6589
6590
956
6591
6592
6593
6594
6595
6596
6597
957
6598
6599
6600
6601
6602
6603
6604
958
6605
6606
6607
6608
6609
6610
229
167
1473
773
425
204
1037
917
188
426
1474
427
918
205
919
1038
1475
1657
1658
774
1476
920
1477
168
428
59
157
1659
5
1039
1478
775
1479
429
189
921
1040
1480
1660
1661
1662
1663
93
922
1041
158
923
924
776
777
169
38
1481
925
1482
430
431
MF40
TF
MM45
TM
MM55
MF35
MM35
MM50
MF45
MM55
MM45
MM55
MM50
MF35
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM40
TM
MM45
MM50
MM45
TF
MM55
MM65
MM60
MM40
MM70
MM35
MM45
TM
MM45
MM55
MF45
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM40
MM40
MF50
MM50
MM35
MM60
MM50
MM50
TM
TM
TF
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM55
MM55
4:29:51
4:29:51
4:29:52
4:29:53
4:29:54
4:29:54
4:29:54
4:29:57
4:29:57
4:29:58
4:29:58
4:30:00
4:30:00
4:30:00
4:30:00
4:30:01
4:30:01
4:30:02
4:30:02
4:30:03
4:30:04
4:30:04
4:30:04
4:30:05
4:30:05
4:30:05
4:30:05
4:30:05
4:30:05
4:30:06
4:30:06
4:30:06
4:30:06
4:30:06
4:30:07
4:30:08
4:30:08
4:30:09
4:30:09
4:30:09
4:30:10
4:30:10
4:30:11
4:30:11
4:30:13
4:30:13
4:30:14
4:30:14
4:30:14
4:30:15
4:30:16
4:30:17
4:30:18
4:30:18
4:30:19
4:30:20
4:30:22
4:25:56
4:23:36
4:23:18
4:23:07
4:27:17
4:23:04
4:23:04
4:24:55
4:26:09
4:25:02
4:25:10
4:22:18
4:23:57
4:26:13
4:24:27
4:25:12
4:26:50
4:24:22
4:23:26
4:26:01
4:27:41
4:22:30
4:24:00
4:23:45
4:23:43
4:23:39
4:23:44
4:23:09
4:29:15
4:23:37
4:23:46
4:28:50
4:23:59
4:25:46
4:23:09
4:26:35
4:25:21
4:23:26
4:25:00
4:27:25
4:22:56
4:26:54
4:26:27
4:26:15
4:29:50
4:24:42
4:25:25
4:24:22
4:29:26
4:28:18
4:28:18
4:25:36
4:24:12
4:29:28
4:23:56
4:25:21
4:25:21
F1011
F2293
9550
10430
6312
F2237
9561
9220
F1239
7748
7780
9507
10385
F2699
8928
7770
5367
11063
10647
10130
5868
9612
10783
F139
7948
7944
7521
11501
7021
10298
7942
628
10858
5666
F1157
5263
3120
9865
11268
5083
9781
4857
F1072
7046
794
6475
10667
5121
7302
10077
F1211
7508
4714
7307
10686
7625
4543
ARAZANI-BEN BARUCH Di
FABRIZIO Monica
D'ACHILLE Aleandro
CECCARELLI Davide
HEWER Werner
ROTONDO Federica
SALLUSTIO Fabrizio
DI TERLIZZI Giuseppe Leonar
SUMMERVILLE Karen
ALBARANO Oreste
DE LUNA Giovanni
NUTI Gianfranco
LAURENZA Sabatino
AMODEO Paola
GENDROT Jean-baptiste
BAGNOLI Riccardo
CAVALET Alessandro
ELMI Marzio
FABRIS Gianni
MANTOVANI Francesco
DI LELLA Antonio
COLOMBANI Gianluigi
ANGELOTTI Mauro
LOSURDO Pasqualina
SCARPA Franco
PITTALA' Giuseppe
CELENTANO Antonio
TASSI Christian
PUCCI Carlo Alberto
PETERSEN Andreas
GROSSO Roberto
MIGNOSI Antonio
SANDROLINI Giorgio
VOLPE Beniamino
SPIZZAMIGLIO Nicoletta
THIERRY Buron
NORDIO Andrea
MATTOLINI Roberto
LE DIVELEC LEMMI Federic
CUCINELLI Marco
RUSSO Leonardo
CELLI Marco
GILBERTE Debieve
LETIZIA Paolo
BIONDINI Mirko
PASSARELLO Francesco
GAUDUCHEAU Xavier
DE DOMIZIO Benedetto
LORENZON Fulvio
TYCHOWSKI Andrzej
KARCZMARCZYK Eliza
CONIO Fausto
VANNINI Giuseppe
LEPROTTI Daniele
BAGNANI Giorgio
STAGNARO Sergio
PIEDIPALUMBO Paolo
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
AIG 4 MORI
A.S.D. PODISTICA AMATORI MOR
STARTPASS
LBM SPORT TEAM
LBM SPORT TEAM
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
ATL MARCIATORI MUGELLO
ASD NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
UISP
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
POL. CASA CULTURALE
ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO
SOCIETÀ NUOTO CASTIGLIONE
ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO CAPITE
A.S.D. ATLETICA CIVITANOVA
ATL VICENTINA
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
ATL.CA CAPRAIA
ATL.CA SAN MARCO
POD.BOSCO CAPODIMONTE
GS 1 E PIZZA BIKE
ATL.CA MARENO
ASD PALERMO H13.30
FARNESE VINI PE
ASD TREMENDI RUN
ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY
ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
RUNNERS PESCARA
ASD POD. GROTTAGLIE
TEAM CAPONORD
FORUM SPORT CENTER
CORRI FORREST
IL GREGGE RIBELLE
PONTELUNGO
ASD ATL SAN ROCCO
ATLETICA SETINA0385
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA
POL. ZOLA
ATLETICA OSTIA
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
MARATHON CLUB STABIA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
134
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
7569
7570
7571
7572
7573
7574
7575
7576
7577
7578
7579
7580
7581
7582
7583
7584
7585
7586
7587
7588
7589
7590
7591
7592
7593
7594
7595
7596
7597
7598
7599
7600
7601
7602
7603
7604
7605
7606
7607
7608
7609
7610
7611
7612
7613
7614
7615
7616
7617
7618
7619
7620
7621
7622
7623
7624
7625
6611
6612
959
960
6613
6614
6615
6616
961
6617
6618
6619
6620
6621
6622
6623
6624
6625
962
963
6626
6627
964
965
6628
966
6629
6630
6631
6632
6633
967
6634
6635
6636
6637
968
6638
969
970
6639
971
6640
972
973
6641
974
975
6642
6643
6644
976
6645
6646
6647
6648
6649
1664
926
190
191
927
159
1483
1665
10
928
60
432
778
929
1484
930
433
1666
40
192
1667
1668
193
11
931
94
932
933
1485
434
934
194
1042
1486
935
435
95
1669
96
230
936
195
1043
231
206
1487
207
170
779
780
1488
171
1489
1490
1491
1670
1492
MM40
MM50
MF45
MF45
MM50
MM60
MM45
MM40
MF60
MM50
MM65
MM55
TM
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM55
MM40
MF55
MF45
MM40
MM40
MF45
MF60
MM50
MF50
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM55
MM50
MF45
MM35
MM45
MM50
MM55
MF50
MM40
MF50
MF40
MM50
MF45
MM35
MF40
MF35
MM45
MF35
TF
TM
TM
MM45
TF
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM45
4:30:23
4:30:23
4:30:24
4:30:26
4:30:26
4:30:28
4:30:28
4:30:28
4:30:30
4:30:32
4:30:32
4:30:34
4:30:35
4:30:37
4:30:39
4:30:43
4:30:46
4:30:46
4:30:47
4:30:48
4:30:50
4:30:51
4:30:51
4:30:51
4:30:53
4:30:53
4:30:56
4:31:00
4:31:01
4:31:03
4:31:03
4:31:05
4:31:06
4:31:08
4:31:09
4:31:09
4:31:10
4:31:10
4:31:10
4:31:11
4:31:11
4:31:12
4:31:13
4:31:13
4:31:14
4:31:14
4:31:15
4:31:16
4:31:17
4:31:18
4:31:20
4:31:20
4:31:21
4:31:22
4:31:22
4:31:22
4:31:22
4:26:23
4:24:41
4:25:17
4:30:02
4:27:07
4:25:39
4:25:53
4:27:44
4:26:29
4:24:17
4:28:02
4:26:15
4:23:09
4:27:24
4:25:55
4:25:07
4:30:03
4:23:17
4:26:40
4:26:33
4:26:55
4:28:07
4:25:35
4:25:19
4:29:37
4:24:00
4:23:18
4:25:39
4:28:12
4:24:30
4:27:56
4:24:33
4:29:06
4:25:34
4:26:21
4:25:18
4:25:17
4:26:36
4:25:19
4:29:07
4:24:20
4:26:42
4:25:13
4:24:52
4:25:54
4:25:55
4:27:53
4:26:11
4:24:57
4:24:58
4:25:16
4:23:22
4:23:47
4:23:46
4:29:32
4:28:24
4:26:18
7427
1635
F1087
F2396
5638
9951
10857
2329
F826
4744
9926
10477
10057
4212
7321
7403
9605
10849
F1337
F1031
5835
6331
F550
F1181
2529
F2642
11308
9074
6001
9837
9324
F1150
10852
6293
11558
7076
F1117
9906
F466
F1032
7258
F2305
11073
F2546
F2667
11114
F821
F2647
10465
10466
7422
F2697
10471
10568
1370
6451
9297
ERMINI Marco
LAURENT Lapel
HENNINGS Sonja
FERRARIO Laura
OKADA Tetsuro
CICCARELLA Giuseppe
TOMALINO John Patrick
PASINELLI Donato
AERSCHMANN Gaby
LIZZI Sergio
CARANNANTE Teodoro
PEVIANI Giacomino
PICCININI LAUREATI Daniel
BONDUE Olivier
ANGELUCCI Andreas
PERETTI Marco
MONTALTI Stefano
PUGI Marco
MAUGIS Gisèle
MANELLI Claudia
SALCE Lucio
OLIVIERI Mariano
GAMBIRISIO Norma
RICHTER Létizia
FRIZON Jean Marie
LUZZI Gloria
CARMIGNANI Ariademo
GIORGI Roberto
ZANNI Dario
SANTINI Gianluca
VAN OVERMEIRE Maurits
MAURICI Cristina
ORIZZONTE Diego
FIGUEROA Dante
SCALISE Salvatore
PHILIPPE Weigel
CATHERINE Weigel
MODRZEJEWSKI Damian
POTTIER Valerie
GEIKE Birgit
COLOMBI Flavio
SAIEVA Cinzia
PRETARI Stefano
NAUMIUK Joanna
SETTE Francesca
CORTELLA Massimo
SCHMITT Sonja
DELPHINE Blanchard
CIRILLO Paolo
TREPPIEDI Marco
SANTO Domenico
CLEMENTE Cristina
KRISTOF Verschaetse
VERSCHAETSE Geert
BELLUZZI Davide
CECCARINI Daniele
COLOMBO Osvaldo
PODISTI VALLE OLONA
LBM SPORT TEAM
AS MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA
ATL.PARATICO
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
AENEAS RUN
GRUPPO PODISTICO CASALESE A
OSIATIS
BÜCKEBURG
EASY RUNNER ASD
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI
TOCCO RUNNERS CORRILABRUZ
U.S. INTREPIDA
FRIMAS SPORT
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
BELFORT MARATHON
SOC.ATLETICA SENIGALLIA
CHIANINA RUNNING
NAVE US ASD
CRAL INPS FI
FEDERATION BELGIQUE
PODISTICA MELE
SSD CENTRO ESTER
SILVANO FEDI
.
.
AMICALE RUNNING BERLIN
STARTPASS
FIT PROGRAM BU NAIDI
FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
HEIDEJOGGERS ZEMST
MARATHON LEGNAGO
UISP PRATO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
135
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
7626
7627
7628
7629
7630
7631
7632
7633
7634
7635
7636
7637
7638
7639
7640
7641
7642
7643
7644
7645
7646
7647
7648
7649
7650
7651
7652
7653
7654
7655
7656
7657
7658
7659
7660
7661
7662
7663
7664
7665
7666
7667
7668
7669
7670
7671
7672
7673
7674
7675
7676
7677
7678
7679
7680
7681
7682
6650
6651
977
6652
6653
978
6654
6655
979
980
6656
6657
6658
981
6659
6660
982
6661
983
6662
6663
6664
6665
984
6666
6667
985
6668
6669
6670
986
6671
6672
6673
987
6674
6675
6676
6677
988
989
6678
6679
6680
6681
6682
6683
6684
6685
6686
990
6687
6688
991
992
6689
6690
1493
436
196
1494
1495
208
1044
1671
209
210
1672
1496
1673
232
160
1497
41
937
197
938
1674
1498
1675
233
1676
1677
198
1499
781
939
211
161
437
1678
12
438
1679
1500
782
97
98
1501
1502
1503
1504
783
784
439
6
162
99
940
1680
234
212
1045
1505
MM45
MM55
MF45
MM45
MM45
MF35
MM35
MM40
MF35
MF35
MM40
MM45
MM40
MF40
MM60
MM45
MF55
MM50
MF45
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM40
MF40
MM40
MM40
MF45
MM45
TM
MM50
MF35
MM60
MM55
MM40
MF60
MM55
MM40
MM45
TM
MF50
MF50
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM45
TM
TM
MM55
MM70
MM60
MF50
MM50
MM40
MF40
MF35
MM35
MM45
4:31:27
4:31:30
4:31:30
4:31:32
4:31:33
4:31:33
4:31:34
4:31:36
4:31:41
4:31:41
4:31:44
4:31:44
4:31:45
4:31:45
4:31:45
4:31:50
4:31:50
4:31:52
4:31:52
4:31:52
4:31:54
4:31:56
4:31:57
4:31:57
4:31:58
4:32:00
4:32:00
4:32:00
4:32:01
4:32:01
4:32:05
4:32:05
4:32:06
4:32:10
4:32:11
4:32:11
4:32:12
4:32:15
4:32:15
4:32:16
4:32:18
4:32:19
4:32:20
4:32:21
4:32:23
4:32:23
4:32:24
4:32:25
4:32:25
4:32:26
4:32:27
4:32:27
4:32:29
4:32:30
4:32:33
4:32:33
4:32:35
4:25:03
4:26:23
4:26:07
4:25:02
4:31:01
4:24:52
4:27:44
4:26:01
4:24:26
4:26:45
4:24:27
4:30:15
4:26:24
4:26:50
4:26:16
4:27:38
4:26:25
4:27:36
4:26:50
4:26:51
4:25:47
4:25:06
4:26:17
4:26:41
4:27:52
4:26:35
4:27:09
4:26:51
4:25:08
4:27:22
4:31:05
4:25:58
4:24:50
4:31:34
4:27:56
4:27:51
4:25:18
4:27:25
4:28:34
4:27:52
4:29:36
4:26:00
4:26:35
4:27:14
4:29:20
4:28:36
4:28:49
4:30:17
4:29:08
4:27:51
4:27:51
4:30:06
4:28:38
4:26:38
4:31:35
4:31:35
4:30:19
9808
7169
F1115
9493
7757
F1159
7115
9121
F2519
F1038
10454
5450
7989
F2531
7109
5829
F2163
5911
F2045
9046
10595
4589
10886
F1082
7518
9249
F1360
7898
9256
6041
F1264
7272
6948
7411
F2446
4027
9737
7295
11137
F1167
F2767
9792
7604
7216
4841
10322
4884
5991
7084
7420
F2011
4127
4655
F2690
F2138
9254
9872
GIUGLIANO Giovanni
FUSCO Grazio
CAMPAGNA Maria Sabrina
GIORDANI Piero
MAURO Pasquarelli
NAGYNE VARGA Orsolya
ZILIOTTO Daniele
GRAPPASONNI Giorgio
LAUDATI Veronica
CAROLINE Rigoin
MANGANIELLO Richard
MAHMOUD Lahbabi
FRANCHINI Tommaso
KNAFL Julia
SVENSSON Göran
COIA Giuseppe
BACHLER Judith
TAURER Franz
BOSCO Chiara
SISTO Danilo
INDRYCHOWSKI Witold
GAUDIO Mauro
GONNELLINI Andrea
PEREIRA Adriana
MIKE Collet
FRATINI Simone
BELLI Antonella
SASSI Mauro
MCKEE Sandy
MARINO Paolo
BORGONOVO Manuela
FRANCHI Ferdinando
FADDA Angelo
BRUSCO Massimo
GIARDINA Santa
VAIANA Mario
CAMOZZI Oscar
SCAGLIUSI Eugenio
FIORELLI Christian
GHAZALI Dalila
DE JESUS Petronila
MANCINI Guido
FANUCCHI Domenico
STELTEN Johannes
ZAMBON Giovanni
DI SALVATORE Luca
CHETTA Antonio
MELANI Alessandro
GUERIN Yves
SVAHN Peter
PASCALE Aurejac
DENIS Philippe
BELLAMINE Jawad
PEDERSOLI Sandra
WINTHER JENSEN Signe
ULVEDAL ANDERSEN Jacob
SPINELLI Roberto
ASD ATL SAN GIUSEPPE
ASD ISS
SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO
/
SILVANO FEDI
ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION
ASPTT YVELINES
REAL BUSTO
KASTNER ZTEAM
RUNNERS CHIETI CORRILABRUZ
LSC RENNWEG
ATLETICA TRIESTE
ATLETICA TRIESTE
NONE
LBM SPORT TEAM
C.D.P PERUGIA
ATL.BRESCIA MAARTHON
LA NAVE FIRENZE
LA NAVE FIRENZE
RUN DEM CREW
ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
GS AVIS OGGIONO
ATLETI CASESTINI
PODISTICA GROTTA
PODISTICA PERALTO
LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
ASD POLIGNANO
BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUE
SILVANO FEDI
POD.VALDIPESA
CLU DEL TORCIO
GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VI
PIDISTICA TORINO
CAI PT
IFK BORGHOLM
CORRINTIME
POLISPORTIVA MONTE SAN PIET
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
136
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
7683
7684
7685
7686
7687
7688
7689
7690
7691
7692
7693
7694
7695
7696
7697
7698
7699
7700
7701
7702
7703
7704
7705
7706
7707
7708
7709
7710
7711
7712
7713
7714
7715
7716
7717
7718
7719
7720
7721
7722
7723
7724
7725
7726
7727
7728
7729
7730
7731
7732
7733
7734
7735
7736
7737
7738
7739
6691
993
6692
994
6693
6694
6695
6696
995
996
6697
997
6698
998
999
6699
6700
6701
6702
6703
6704
6705
1000
6706
6707
1001
6708
6709
1002
6710
6711
6712
1003
6713
6714
6715
1004
6716
6717
1005
6718
1006
6719
6720
1007
1008
6721
6722
1009
6723
1010
6724
6725
1011
6726
6727
6728
941
100
942
172
163
1506
1507
1508
235
101
1509
13
1046
199
236
440
1681
1682
943
785
786
787
213
1683
61
14
788
1510
11
1684
1685
441
214
442
1511
944
200
1686
1687
201
164
15
165
1047
215
237
1048
789
173
945
42
1688
946
238
947
948
1689
MM50
MF50
MM50
TF
MM60
MM45
MM45
MM45
MF40
MF50
MM45
MF60
MM35
MF45
MF40
MM55
MM40
MM40
MM50
TM
TM
TM
MF35
MM40
MM65
MF60
TM
MM45
SF
MM40
MM40
MM55
MF35
MM55
MM45
MM50
MF45
MM40
MM40
MF45
MM60
MF60
MM60
MM35
MF35
MF40
MM35
TM
TF
MM50
MF55
MM40
MM50
MF40
MM50
MM50
MM40
4:32:35
4:32:37
4:32:38
4:32:39
4:32:39
4:32:40
4:32:40
4:32:41
4:32:41
4:32:42
4:32:43
4:32:44
4:32:47
4:32:47
4:32:48
4:32:49
4:32:50
4:32:51
4:32:52
4:32:53
4:32:54
4:32:55
4:32:57
4:32:57
4:32:58
4:32:58
4:33:03
4:33:04
4:33:05
4:33:06
4:33:09
4:33:09
4:33:10
4:33:11
4:33:16
4:33:16
4:33:17
4:33:21
4:33:23
4:33:23
4:33:27
4:33:27
4:33:28
4:33:29
4:33:30
4:33:30
4:33:30
4:33:31
4:33:36
4:33:38
4:33:39
4:33:40
4:33:42
4:33:43
4:33:46
4:33:47
4:33:47
4:26:37
4:32:17
4:29:11
4:30:45
4:29:10
4:31:17
4:26:00
4:27:07
4:27:34
4:29:20
4:29:39
4:28:24
4:28:38
4:28:18
4:27:21
4:27:43
4:29:54
4:26:08
4:26:44
4:27:34
4:27:53
4:27:12
4:27:08
4:30:01
4:28:23
4:28:20
4:30:11
4:32:34
4:26:38
4:28:53
4:28:34
4:30:37
4:27:54
4:29:21
4:25:37
4:25:38
4:29:51
4:29:51
4:27:00
4:31:52
4:28:47
4:29:15
4:28:57
4:26:51
4:28:25
4:28:24
4:28:25
4:27:20
4:27:02
4:29:54
4:29:55
4:28:34
4:27:54
4:29:51
4:28:48
4:26:21
4:26:19
6969
F2497
7785
F2224
4798
2047
9776
9246
F1047
F458
9021
F1277
7249
F2226
F1169
7807
9357
6222
11192
6896
9849
10343
F2299
10650
6182
F1358
10748
4560
F2524
10740
4572
9114
F1162
7790
11148
11149
F1295
7146
4307
F1300
7035
F1366
5974
10951
F1030
F1037
4054
11396
F2466
3926
F1006
5110
7155
F1262
7152
10428
11352
WALTER Van Rompaey
HUBMANN Birgit
BORGHETTI Paolo
YACOUBI Zineb
DIBENEDETTO Giuseppe
NARDONE Giovanni
DE CARO Gabriele
FAVA Stefano
FLENNING Ruth Foseide
HANSON Lisa
VANSTRAELEN Geert
MORAWSKA Danuta
CIABURRI Fabrizio
RONCONI Rossana
PASCERI Serena
ŠIGUT Zdeněk
MOROSINI Emanuele
VALENTE Domenico
DUMOULIN Patrice
PAULICK Torsten
PAPILI Alessandro
IMBROGNO Alessandro
VAN DAELE Céline
MALANDRUCCOLO Marco
CASINI Carlo
BATTAGLINI Rossana
BRUNI Gabriele
RUSSO Gennarino
ZIOTTI Elisa
GOZZETTI Filippo
BIANCALANI Giacomo
MOLIN Jacques
CREMMYDAS Celine
FENZL Gerhard
RANALLO Alessio
CRESCIOLI Raffaello
DALL'OMO Cristina
VALLE Giovanni
CAVERZASIO Francesco
SOMOGYI Eva
SCARPELLI Stefano
LABARDI Laura
PALMERI Giuseppe
CESARIO Filippo
ROSS Jennifer
SANDERS Mary
ALMAN Dan
SPINELLA Giuseppe
MASCETTI Marta
HERBERT Kleedorfer
INGRID Kleedorfer
PELLEGRINI Marco
ILIFFE James
DE SIMONE Simona
CARDINALI Davide
FERRARA Antonio
DE SANTIS Michele
AMICI DELLA FATICA
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
ASD RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
HAPPY RUNNER
DR TUTTA
PRO LOLOOZZERO
FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRAS
POD. PERALTO
SIGI
ATLETICA 75
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
START PASS
FARATLETICA
FED FRANCAISE ATHLETISME
ATLETICA CEPRANO
PIANI DI S BARTOLO G.S.
LA NAVE FIRENZE
VIOLETTA CLUB
G.P.SALCUS-A.S.D
ASD FERRUCCIA
CLUB PANARD
STAMMTISCH MENZING
GS LA PIAVE 2000
EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM ASD
ATLETICA G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE
POL. TASSISTI FIORENTINI
LA NAVE FIRENZE
GS CITTÀ DI SESTO
ASD RUNNING OLTREPO
MCRRC
MCRRC
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION
GP PIOMBINO AVIS
MARATHON TEAM
MARATHON TEAM
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
137
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
7740
7741
7742
7743
7744
7745
7746
7747
7748
7749
7750
7751
7752
7753
7754
7755
7756
7757
7758
7759
7760
7761
7762
7763
7764
7765
7766
7767
7768
7769
7770
7771
7772
7773
7774
7775
7776
7777
7778
7779
7780
7781
7782
7783
7784
7785
7786
7787
7788
7789
7790
7791
7792
7793
7794
7795
7796
6729
6730
6731
6732
6733
6734
6735
6736
6737
6738
6739
6740
6741
6742
6743
6744
6745
6746
6747
6748
1012
1013
6749
1014
6750
6751
6752
6753
6754
6755
6756
1015
6757
6758
1016
6759
6760
6761
6762
6763
6764
6765
6766
6767
6768
6769
6770
6771
6772
6773
1017
6774
6775
6776
1018
6777
6778
1690
166
949
443
1049
444
1050
1512
1691
36
1513
1692
39
790
950
1514
1693
1694
951
1695
239
202
1515
240
1696
952
953
167
1697
1051
168
241
791
1516
216
1052
792
954
955
1698
956
1517
445
793
957
446
1518
1519
1699
62
174
958
1700
1520
102
1701
1521
MM40
MM60
MM50
MM55
MM35
MM55
MM35
MM45
MM40
SM
MM45
MM40
TM
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM40
MF40
MF45
MM45
MF40
MM40
MM50
MM50
MM60
MM40
MM35
MM60
MF40
TM
MM45
MF35
MM35
TM
MM50
MM50
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM55
TM
MM50
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM65
TF
MM50
MM40
MM45
MF50
MM40
MM45
4:33:47
4:33:48
4:33:51
4:33:52
4:33:53
4:33:56
4:33:58
4:33:59
4:34:00
4:34:01
4:34:01
4:34:04
4:34:05
4:34:06
4:34:07
4:34:07
4:34:08
4:34:08
4:34:15
4:34:16
4:34:17
4:34:18
4:34:18
4:34:19
4:34:20
4:34:20
4:34:21
4:34:22
4:34:26
4:34:27
4:34:29
4:34:33
4:34:33
4:34:34
4:34:35
4:34:38
4:34:38
4:34:40
4:34:41
4:34:42
4:34:46
4:34:47
4:34:47
4:34:47
4:34:49
4:34:49
4:34:50
4:34:54
4:34:54
4:34:55
4:34:57
4:34:58
4:34:59
4:34:59
4:35:01
4:35:01
4:35:02
4:29:17
4:28:13
4:29:22
4:30:10
4:27:34
4:27:37
4:30:00
4:28:34
4:32:49
4:29:44
4:31:11
4:31:13
4:29:13
4:26:52
4:26:55
4:27:07
4:27:27
4:29:32
4:28:05
4:30:00
4:29:37
4:27:42
4:26:33
4:27:44
4:27:19
4:26:46
4:33:21
4:27:44
4:31:25
4:31:10
4:32:06
4:27:47
4:34:05
4:30:56
4:27:59
4:31:52
4:31:26
4:28:39
4:32:39
4:30:43
4:29:47
4:30:44
4:28:57
4:31:35
4:28:46
4:28:19
4:29:44
4:33:38
4:28:28
4:30:16
4:28:40
4:32:20
4:28:03
4:29:28
4:32:20
4:32:53
4:32:15
10850
6829
7474
7883
6467
7764
4991
7461
4669
4814
11452
9322
9430
10486
5602
5601
10694
7315
9566
7791
F1224
F2230
10545
F2231
10562
10607
7664
7292
7344
9416
3907
F2637
11129
2160
F2026
10249
6419
6809
4989
7997
7428
4640
7855
11099
7543
7918
11507
4200
7967
5456
F2283
7675
3995
7530
F1312
4476
388
FELIS Giuseppe
PONTARI Alessandro
TAMBURRANO Domenico
RIVETTI Francesco
LUISI Pietro
CICCARELLI Vincenzo
PEIRETTI Danilo
TREDICI Simone
NERI Nicola
CANAVERA Luca
BUCARELLI Giovanni
VILLA Giacomo
PANZANI Niccolò
REATO Alessandro
MARTIGNON Vittorino
PRISCO Andrea
GENESI Siro
CANDI Giordano Maria
BANI Paolo
FRIGNANI Luigi
MADSEN Mia Charlotte
BERSANI Alessandra
FIDELIBUS Gianmichele
CEREDA Roberta
TIZI Alessio
MANCINELLI Roberto
PIGNATELLI Pasquale
VIGNAI Elvio
MENEGHIN Giovanni
SPINELLI Paolo
VACANTE Antonino
RUGGIERO Anna
STAMM Matthew
BUHR Peter
RINALDI Wissia
BUFFONI Andrea
PRETE Pietro
PHILIPPE Samyn
MAZZONE Giancarlo
MILANESCHI Daniele
STAFIEJ Jozef
SORDELLI PASSERA Gianpie
VIGOTTI Gianpiero
GURTNER Wolfgang
EVANS Ivor
FALCIANI Alessandro
BIACCHESSI Francesco
DENIS Recazens
SENSI Simone
VANGERMEERSCH Roland
LAGUZZI Laura
SPAGNA MUSSO Stefano
DUNBAR Alexander
GARCIA Jean Louis
ROSSI Anna
AUBIN Emmanuel
CAMPIGLI Marco
ASS SPORT DILETTANT DRIBBLI
RNNER VARESE
CLUB RUNNER 87
GSD AMATORI CASERTA
A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
ASD PRO LOCO PARETE
ASD US SANFRONT
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
UISP VALDERA
GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA
ASSIGIGLLOR
ASD GP CAPITEO
ASD GP CAPITEO
ASD GP CAPITEO
GS BERSAGLIERI PESCARA CORR
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
MIS S.PIERO A PONTE
GS CAPPUCCINI 1972
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
PODISTICA MYRICAE
ATL CITTÀ BIANCA OSTUNI COR
ASD FILIPPIDE
A PIEDE LIBERO
A.S.D. ATLETICA AUGUSTA
ASD NAPOLI RUN
KLUB 100 MARATHON DANMAR
ASD PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERNO
VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
POD. AMATORI MOROLO
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
ATL.CA SESTINI
OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.
GP CASALESE ADS
G.P. CASALESE ASD
LA NAVE FIRENZE
CROCE D'ORO PRATO
C.S.I PRATO
ACLO BELGIO
ATLETICA NOVESE
CUS PARMA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA
S/L CO PACEEN
GUMASIO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
138
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
7797
7798
7799
7800
7801
7802
7803
7804
7805
7806
7807
7808
7809
7810
7811
7812
7813
7814
7815
7816
7817
7818
7819
7820
7821
7822
7823
7824
7825
7826
7827
7828
7829
7830
7831
7832
7833
7834
7835
7836
7837
7838
7839
7840
7841
7842
7843
7844
7845
7846
7847
7848
7849
7850
7851
7852
7853
6779
6780
6781
6782
6783
6784
6785
1019
6786
1020
6787
6788
6789
6790
6791
6792
6793
6794
6795
6796
6797
6798
6799
6800
6801
1021
6802
1022
6803
6804
1023
1024
1025
6805
6806
1026
6807
1027
6808
6809
6810
1028
6811
1029
6812
1030
1031
6813
6814
1032
6815
6816
6817
6818
6819
6820
6821
1702
1522
959
1523
960
447
63
242
1053
175
448
1524
794
961
1525
795
169
449
1054
64
962
450
1055
451
1526
243
170
217
1703
452
218
203
176
1704
1527
204
963
177
1705
796
1706
205
1528
244
797
43
219
1707
171
220
964
965
1056
1529
1708
65
453
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM55
MM65
MF40
MM35
TF
MM55
MM45
TM
MM50
MM45
TM
MM60
MM55
MM35
MM65
MM50
MM55
MM35
MM55
MM45
MF40
MM60
MF35
MM40
MM55
MF35
MF45
TF
MM40
MM45
MF45
MM50
TF
MM40
TM
MM40
MF45
MM45
MF40
TM
MF55
MF35
MM40
MM60
MF35
MM50
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM65
MM55
4:35:04
4:35:04
4:35:06
4:35:07
4:35:07
4:35:10
4:35:10
4:35:11
4:35:13
4:35:19
4:35:19
4:35:21
4:35:21
4:35:21
4:35:23
4:35:23
4:35:24
4:35:26
4:35:26
4:35:27
4:35:28
4:35:28
4:35:30
4:35:31
4:35:31
4:35:34
4:35:35
4:35:36
4:35:37
4:35:39
4:35:39
4:35:43
4:35:45
4:35:49
4:35:50
4:35:50
4:35:50
4:35:54
4:35:56
4:35:57
4:35:57
4:35:58
4:36:00
4:36:00
4:36:00
4:36:00
4:36:01
4:36:05
4:36:07
4:36:08
4:36:10
4:36:10
4:36:11
4:36:11
4:36:11
4:36:12
4:36:15
4:28:18
4:28:34
4:32:45
4:28:49
4:28:38
4:28:23
4:29:44
4:31:13
4:31:22
4:34:18
4:32:04
4:31:24
4:29:17
4:33:57
4:29:00
4:28:59
4:29:01
4:31:25
4:28:05
4:30:33
4:28:53
4:32:16
4:29:54
4:29:09
4:31:59
4:35:17
4:31:10
4:35:10
4:29:21
4:29:00
4:29:31
4:29:15
4:29:01
4:30:35
4:29:21
4:32:18
4:32:18
4:31:58
4:32:10
4:28:58
4:29:45
4:30:11
4:29:06
4:31:16
4:29:34
4:32:02
4:32:02
4:29:29
4:30:57
4:30:52
4:28:49
4:29:39
4:35:53
4:31:40
4:29:21
4:31:19
4:31:02
10122
11326
3082
10419
7976
7210
7836
F523
4686
F1129
6940
7868
4081
1753
10907
11183
7851
10692
9230
7030
11578
7572
9104
10963
5020
F1383
6916
F2335
9208
10702
F1189
F2149
F2495
11142
9275
F1363
7884
F777
7431
8908
10887
F2745
9535
F1166
5763
F1329
F2652
10705
7842
F1357
9298
10787
2332
7380
10165
7874
10922
SZITA Christian
SHARUN Ilya
CITARELLA Antonio
BALLABIO Luca
FERRARA Benedetto
LORÈ Massimo
MAHMOUD Ismat
AVIV Ofra
MORO Antonio
PETERSEN Maria Nørgaard
DE CHIREE Hubert
CASALI Michele
ARGENTIERI Alessandro
AGOSTINO Luigi
AGOSTINELLI Giancarlo
CAPRIOTTI Francesco
CAPRIOTTI Nino
VIOLA Roberto
CECCHINI Riccardo
UEKI Shigeo
KOSTELAC Milan
REITER Anton
LAURENZI Luca
PERI Alessandro
MANDIROLA Luca
PERSIA Annamaria
ROSOLIN Alberto Stefano
CONTESSA Agnese
LAPINI Simone
POMILIA Giuseppe
SANDRA Camagna
MACKEN Helen
D'AMBROSIO Lia
POROSHIN Igor
FAWL James
BEHMER Petra
BEHMER Ernst
DIEZ Juliette
RAGNO Gianpaolo
YAN Guoming
GASBARRO Massimo
FAVILLI Rebecca
TASSETTO Alberto
CASTELLI Annalisa
LUCIDI Lorenzo
CAIN Ingrid
THOMAS Abi
COTRONEO Giorgio
ORLANDI Stefano
MIATTO Francesca
STANCO Angelo
NENCIONI Maurizio
PIZZABALLA Luigi Paolo
PIZZOLATO Alberto
LENZI Alessandro
BITTARELLI Natale
PANCANI Aleandro
42 KM.RU
ASD NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
ASD MARCIACARATESI
RUNNING OLTREPO
GHINELLI
SPARTA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
POD SAN VITTORE
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
PODISTICA ARONA
G.S. MAIANO
PORTO '85
PORTO '85
GS BERSAGLIERI PESCARA CORR
ASD GENZANO MARATHON
100 MARATHON CLUB AUSTRIA
GS MONTESTELLA
ATL.NOVESE
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
LBM SPORT
ATL CELLATICA
GS LILLY
ASD ATLETICA MAZARA
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
STARTPASS
STARTPASS
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ATL.NOVESE
CDP TR GROUP
ATL.CA VOLTERRA
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
ATL. SANGIOVANNESE1967
C.S. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO
ATL.CA VALDOBBIADENE
MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
AVIS STIAVA
G.P. VILLASANTESE
ATLETICA INTESA
YOUNG RUNNING
LA NAVE FIRENZE
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
139
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
7854
7855
7856
7857
7858
7859
7860
7861
7862
7863
7864
7865
7866
7867
7868
7869
7870
7871
7872
7873
7874
7875
7876
7877
7878
7879
7880
7881
7882
7883
7884
7885
7886
7887
7888
7889
7890
7891
7892
7893
7894
7895
7896
7897
7898
7899
7900
7901
7902
7903
7904
7905
7906
7907
7908
7909
7910
6822
1033
6823
6824
1034
6825
6826
6827
6828
6829
1035
6830
6831
6832
6833
6834
6835
1036
6836
6837
1037
6838
6839
6840
6841
6842
6843
6844
1038
6845
1039
1040
6846
1041
6847
6848
6849
6850
6851
1042
6852
6853
1043
6854
6855
6856
6857
6858
6859
6860
1044
6861
6862
1045
1046
6863
6864
1709
178
798
966
16
1530
1057
967
1531
66
206
968
1058
1532
1059
1710
799
179
1711
1712
245
1713
1714
1533
1715
969
1534
1535
221
1060
207
180
800
103
172
1536
970
1716
1717
44
67
1537
246
173
68
69
971
454
1718
40
45
455
1538
247
208
1719
972
MM40
TF
TM
MM50
MF60
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM65
MF45
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM40
TM
TF
MM40
MM40
MF40
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM45
MF35
MM35
MF45
TF
TM
MF50
MM60
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM40
MF55
MM65
MM45
MF40
MM60
MM65
MM65
MM50
MM55
MM40
MF55
MM55
MM45
MF40
MF45
MM40
MM50
4:36:16
4:36:19
4:36:20
4:36:20
4:36:22
4:36:22
4:36:26
4:36:27
4:36:28
4:36:29
4:36:30
4:36:34
4:36:34
4:36:35
4:36:38
4:36:38
4:36:39
4:36:39
4:36:40
4:36:41
4:36:41
4:36:42
4:36:42
4:36:44
4:36:44
4:36:45
4:36:47
4:36:47
4:36:47
4:36:47
4:36:48
4:36:49
4:36:49
4:36:50
4:36:50
4:36:50
4:36:52
4:36:53
4:36:55
4:36:55
4:36:56
4:36:56
4:36:59
4:37:02
4:37:04
4:37:04
4:37:05
4:37:06
4:37:06
4:37:06
4:37:09
4:37:11
4:37:14
4:37:14
4:37:15
4:37:16
4:37:16
4:31:42
4:29:30
4:29:36
4:29:16
4:28:47
4:28:58
4:29:59
4:30:08
4:30:02
4:30:28
4:30:21
4:29:04
4:29:04
4:31:44
4:30:14
4:33:13
4:30:55
4:30:55
4:29:12
4:29:14
4:36:07
4:29:15
4:29:17
4:31:12
4:35:49
4:35:53
4:32:01
4:32:02
4:32:01
4:31:32
4:31:32
4:30:24
4:30:31
4:36:27
4:31:00
4:31:27
4:35:44
4:31:28
4:34:55
4:30:02
4:32:25
4:31:50
4:30:16
4:31:42
4:35:12
4:29:17
4:32:13
4:30:03
4:31:19
4:34:36
4:31:48
4:31:44
4:30:57
4:30:59
4:29:41
4:34:20
4:30:46
5355
F2522
9710
9195
F2605
9236
7552
9151
11613
9001
F2423
10624
10540
10890
7368
5018
7514
F1244
10971
10242
F2161
9742
9171
7828
10753
2899
8942
8961
F2406
7885
F766
F2604
10137
F2397
9494
7946
10507
6141
6839
F1186
7467
7459
F1390
7100
7055
7849
11109
11459
7147
1808
F1137
5459
11181
F2682
F2729
5542
10604
VERSWEYVELD Ralph
D'IPPOLITO Cristina
BAZZECHI Alessio
LAMPARIELLO Mario
TERRALAVORO Angelamaria
MONGUZZI Michele
HENG Jeremy
PHILIPPE Hollebecq
AGRESTI Andrea
ZAMPINI Angiolo Carlo
SAMMICHELI Donata
IANNONE Pasquale
DI PAOLO Claudio
CAPPIELLO Donato
RUOTOLO Gino
GUERRIERO Massimiliano
ISHAM David
KIRKWG Nicole
DONATINI Andrea
PAROLAI Giacomo
TOMASSINI Alessia
BALDINI Alessio
PRITCHARD Paul
GRIMELLINI Alberto
BLACKBURN Fraser James
CAFFONI Davide
KAROLIZKI Eyal
BARENBOIM Erez
ITACH-COVO Ariela
GAGGIO Samuele
VALLIERI Maria Cristina
MILANETTI Chiara
MARZI Stefano
MICHELETTO Nadia
DI COSTANZO Giovanni
MARTINI Claudio
MICHELINI Gabriele
DESIDERIO Olivar
KONISHI Kojiro
DENISE Zgoulli
LE MAT Jean
SOAVE Saverio
GIOVANNINI Jessica
CELON Sante
MECHE Jean Paul
MERCADANTE Walter
OLIVIERI Massimo
LAVECCHIA DI TOCCO Fran
ALBANI Massimo
CARALLO Alberto
PERIS Maria Lucia
SICILIANO Michele
ROMAGNOLI Andrea
LONGHIN Katia
LEOCADIO Marcia
NERI Dante
ULIVI Luca
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
UISP
C.B.A.
ATLETICA VISNOVA SALERNO
ATL.TEAM BRIANZA LISSONEB
GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING
UISP PRATO
POL.OLTRARNO
TRIBU FRENTANA LANCIANO C
TRIBU FRENTANA LANCIANO CO
ASCULT PODS STEF
PODISTICA PRATESE
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
GS MAIANO
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI
ASD FRIENDS
ATL VICENTINA
ATLETICA VICENTINA
LA NAVE FIRENZE
G.P. VIGARANESE
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
PODISTI VALLE OLONA
ASD ENEA
UISP
LE LUMACHE ASD
CIRCOLO GHINELLI BOLOGNA
0
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
SUPERMARATONETI
GRAVELLONA LOM
42 KM 195 LE BLANC
UISP LATINA
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO
A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI
LA FULMINIA RUNNING TEAM
ACLO BELGIO
SPORTLER BZ
SPORTLER BZ
POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO
GS RUN...DAGI
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
140
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
7911
7912
7913
7914
7915
7916
7917
7918
7919
7920
7921
7922
7923
7924
7925
7926
7927
7928
7929
7930
7931
7932
7933
7934
7935
7936
7937
7938
7939
7940
7941
7942
7943
7944
7945
7946
7947
7948
7949
7950
7951
7952
7953
7954
7955
7956
7957
7958
7959
7960
7961
7962
7963
7964
7965
7966
7967
6865
6866
1047
6867
6868
6869
1048
6870
6871
6872
6873
1049
6874
6875
6876
6877
1050
6878
1051
6879
6880
1052
6881
6882
6883
1053
6884
6885
6886
6887
1054
1055
6888
6889
1056
6890
6891
1057
6892
6893
6894
6895
6896
1058
1059
6897
6898
6899
6900
1060
6901
6902
6903
6904
6905
1061
1062
1061
1720
248
1539
973
1540
209
801
1062
1541
1542
104
1721
1063
802
1722
249
1723
222
803
1064
105
974
1724
1065
210
975
1543
804
174
106
46
1725
1066
211
1726
1544
212
805
456
70
1067
1545
213
214
175
1068
976
977
250
1546
1547
978
176
1727
223
251
MM35
MM40
MF40
MM45
MM50
MM45
MF45
TM
MM35
MM45
MM45
MF50
MM40
MM35
TM
MM40
MF40
MM40
MF35
TM
MM35
MF50
MM50
MM40
MM35
MF45
MM50
MM45
TM
MM60
MF50
MF55
MM40
MM35
MF45
MM40
MM45
MF45
TM
MM55
MM65
MM35
MM45
MF45
MF45
MM60
MM35
MM50
MM50
MF40
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM60
MM40
MF35
MF40
4:37:19
4:37:20
4:37:21
4:37:21
4:37:24
4:37:26
4:37:27
4:37:29
4:37:31
4:37:31
4:37:31
4:37:34
4:37:37
4:37:37
4:37:38
4:37:39
4:37:40
4:37:42
4:37:44
4:37:48
4:37:52
4:37:52
4:37:53
4:37:55
4:37:56
4:37:57
4:37:58
4:37:58
4:37:59
4:37:59
4:38:00
4:38:04
4:38:06
4:38:07
4:38:07
4:38:08
4:38:08
4:38:09
4:38:13
4:38:13
4:38:15
4:38:15
4:38:17
4:38:18
4:38:20
4:38:21
4:38:23
4:38:23
4:38:24
4:38:26
4:38:31
4:38:31
4:38:32
4:38:36
4:38:36
4:38:37
4:38:37
4:30:13
4:30:15
4:30:23
4:30:23
4:31:46
4:31:17
4:30:43
4:32:06
4:30:57
4:33:10
4:32:45
4:30:55
4:30:50
4:30:49
4:33:39
4:31:38
4:31:38
4:31:57
4:31:24
4:31:58
4:37:22
4:32:35
4:32:36
4:33:07
4:31:18
4:32:17
4:37:47
4:37:47
4:33:12
4:33:06
4:33:12
4:34:46
4:33:24
4:32:40
4:30:54
4:32:03
4:30:54
4:33:45
4:32:55
4:34:50
4:34:13
4:32:57
4:30:49
4:33:25
4:33:25
4:33:04
4:32:22
4:30:48
4:31:20
4:31:40
4:37:36
4:34:03
4:38:12
4:31:38
4:33:37
4:33:37
4:32:48
10863
10862
F2171
7056
7073
7362
F2391
10547
9216
6939
11939
F2252
7938
7769
8902
9157
F2101
10205
F2763
9253
7261
F2635
10950
7390
10406
F2162
3026
4328
10784
7978
F2542
F1075
11179
10892
F2317
9554
9779
F2248
11141
7914
10999
11425
10976
F2147
F1145
6884
9919
11080
6851
F2673
7771
2417
11052
9573
6910
F1048
F835
PACE Nicola
CASALE Tiziano
JARCZYNSKI Peggy
BETHGE Andre
MILLS David
POSARELLI Paolo
CROSS Bertha
VETRANO Elio
HERMAND Guillaume
VENDRAME Valter
CICCOROSSI Pietro
ALENKA Tonij
TINTI Luca
ROVERSI Roberto
ZOLTÁN Papp
YEHUDA Erez
BINYAMIN Gali
ZAZZERI Paolo
TICOZZELLI Elisa
PIZZAMIGLIO Giovanni
CALDINI Andrea
CESCUTTI Nerina
MERONI Carlo
PILOT Jerome
CIANFERRA Angelo
TAMIR Idit
BRUNETTI Mauro
INNOCENTI Simone
VENZO Emanuele
MALDERA Giuseppe
CATHERINE Plasterie
WEINSTEIN Michelle
VISCIANI Francesco
CHIARAMONTI Simone
ABATEMATTEO Rosa
CIUFFINI Simone
ARCADIO Mauro
BONATI Lucia
GIBELLINI Matteo
CECCHINI Roberto
DE ROSA Evangelista
FISCINA Alessandro
MANTIA Loris Luca
SPERATI Laura
GRAVESEN Anne Sophie
CONTI Mario
CHIOCCIA Alessandro
VACCHIANO Pietrangelo
ALOI Giuseppe
EGELHOF Judith
VACCA Luciano
POLIERO Pietro
TESTA Pietro
PIZZICORI Paolo
DOUGLAS Edgecomb
VITALE Elisa
TRAISCI Donatella
ATLETICA ENI
ATLETICA ENI
POTSDAMER LAUFCLUB
POTSDAMER LAUFCLUB
POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA
SS ALZIO ATL.
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
G.P. RIVAROLO 1977
GLI SPESNSIERATI
MODENA ATLETICA
MODENA ATLETICA
A.S.S.I. GIGLIO ROSSO
G.P. RIVAROLO 1977
GP OVER PONTEVICO
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO
LIBERTAS UDINE
GS NATISONE
OSA ATHLETISME
S.S.D. FERRATELLA SRL
CROCE D'ORO PRATO
CROCE D'ORO
ASD ENEA
CANOTTIERI COMUNALI
ATLETICA VALDARNO
ASD POD. GROTTAGLIE
ASD POD. GROTTAGLIE
CASONE NOCETO
RUNNERS BARBERINO
G.S. MAIANO
ASD GP LA STANCA
ASD PODISTICA SAN GIOVANNI
ALTO LAZIO ASD
GRUPPO PODISTICO FRATELLAN
ASD PONTE DI NONA
CICCIANO MARATHON
ASD ATLETICA ZARAPOTI
NESSUNA
UISP ROMA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
141
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
7968
7969
7970
7971
7972
7973
7974
7975
7976
7977
7978
7979
7980
7981
7982
7983
7984
7985
7986
7987
7988
7989
7990
7991
7992
7993
7994
7995
7996
7997
7998
7999
8000
8001
8002
8003
8004
8005
8006
8007
8008
8009
8010
8011
8012
8013
8014
8015
8016
8017
8018
8019
8020
8021
8022
8023
8024
6906
6907
6908
6909
6910
6911
6912
6913
6914
1063
6915
6916
6917
6918
6919
6920
6921
6922
6923
1064
6924
6925
6926
6927
1065
6928
6929
6930
1066
1067
6931
6932
6933
6934
1068
1069
1070
6935
6936
1071
1072
6937
6938
6939
6940
6941
6942
1073
1074
6943
6944
1075
6945
1076
1077
6946
6947
1728
1548
1069
979
1549
806
37
980
1550
12
1551
1729
1552
71
1553
1554
1070
1071
1730
252
177
1731
178
981
215
807
1732
1733
253
254
982
983
1734
1735
216
47
224
179
984
255
225
985
1736
808
1072
986
1555
107
217
1556
1557
218
1073
219
181
987
1074
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM45
TM
SM
MM50
MM45
SF
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM65
MM45
MM45
MM35
MM35
MM40
MF40
MM60
MM40
MM60
MM50
MF45
TM
MM40
MM40
MF40
MF40
MM50
MM50
MM40
MM40
MF45
MF55
MF35
MM60
MM50
MF40
MF35
MM50
MM40
TM
MM35
MM50
MM45
MF50
MF45
MM45
MM45
MF45
MM35
MF45
TF
MM50
MM35
4:38:39
4:38:39
4:38:42
4:38:43
4:38:45
4:38:52
4:38:54
4:38:55
4:38:55
4:38:56
4:38:57
4:38:58
4:39:00
4:39:01
4:39:02
4:39:05
4:39:06
4:39:08
4:39:09
4:39:10
4:39:10
4:39:12
4:39:12
4:39:12
4:39:14
4:39:19
4:39:19
4:39:20
4:39:23
4:39:23
4:39:24
4:39:24
4:39:25
4:39:36
4:39:37
4:39:39
4:39:40
4:39:40
4:39:40
4:39:41
4:39:41
4:39:42
4:39:44
4:39:45
4:39:46
4:39:49
4:39:49
4:39:52
4:39:52
4:39:54
4:39:56
4:39:56
4:39:58
4:39:59
4:39:59
4:40:00
4:40:01
4:32:12
4:33:46
4:31:30
4:34:15
4:38:30
4:37:29
4:32:49
4:35:51
4:36:28
4:34:04
4:32:30
4:32:50
4:32:52
4:33:43
4:37:30
4:34:49
4:33:05
4:31:43
4:35:17
4:35:18
4:34:45
4:31:45
4:33:34
4:31:55
4:33:25
4:33:59
4:33:58
4:32:50
4:32:28
4:32:27
4:31:50
4:39:00
4:32:27
4:36:08
4:35:53
4:39:05
4:33:16
4:38:36
4:37:31
4:39:03
4:33:59
4:36:14
4:37:23
4:32:55
4:37:05
4:33:29
4:37:28
4:34:22
4:34:00
4:34:32
4:37:04
4:36:29
4:33:18
4:34:50
4:37:41
4:33:53
4:32:15
9261
7670
11427
9070
10614
11382
7862
3968
10209
F1173
9529
11187
9896
7831
7963
7560
8931
9326
6213
F1350
5401
10226
9743
9359
F2075
6168
9789
10305
F2312
F2313
11047
6310
9921
5117
F1042
F1320
F2658
9707
7599
F2034
F2576
7366
6897
10543
9613
7094
3954
F1375
F2602
9232
9323
F1271
10327
F1049
F839
10663
9026
GHERI Giampiero
ROSSI Alessandro
LISEI Marco Jarba
NICCOLI Daniele
IACOBUZIO Teodosio Antoni
CALDARINI Emiliano
ESPOSITO Carmine
PIZZUTI Giovanni
BRANDO Giuseppe
IURILLI Elisabetta
CASSONE Pietro
IURISCI Desiderio
STOLZI Francesco
FRANK Daele
D'ASCANIO Cosimo Alessand
LEGAN Scott
SARTI Filippo
BOSCHINI Marco
STERPONE Pietro
AMENDOLA Barbara
MCDONALD Paddy
MOSCOVICCI Ivan
DETTI Leonardo
BATTIGELLI Silvano
WILSON Michele
ZANNI Andrea
DI NUNZIO Roberto
LIUTI Marco
ELLUL Carmen
GIANNINI Eleonora
RONCI FIANI Roberto
BERGO Massimo
VAIANI Riccardo
KARLSSON Fredrik
PEDROCCHI Valeria
PARKER Sabina
GNUDI Claudia
SEMERARO Giuseppe
RIPAMONTI Giovanni
ANZALONE Liberata
FONTANA Barbara
BALDINI Carlo
PEZZUTO Giovanni
MASCIOTTA Raffaele
COMINELLI Maurizio
TAMELLINO Tiziano
TOGNI Giulio
CASALINI Alessandra
CAPRIO Antonietta
FAIRFIELD Sean
RIZZI Dario
ANDREA Werni
THØGERSEN Michael
ENGELIN STÅHL Monica
MUGNAI POGGESI Alessia
GENTILINI Alessandro
VERSEA Giorgio
ASD PONTELUNGO
ASD PODIS
LIBERTAS CASTEL GANDOLFO -A
CE21
RUNNING EVOLUTION
ADS LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88
GRUPPO CITTADIGE
TEAM OTC COMO
GS POLIZIA DI STATO SIENA
JC DEPINTE
US ACLI GLOBE RUNNER FOGGIA
GPA SAN MARINO
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLE
ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLE
HADDINGTON PACEMAKERS
ASD NIKAIOS CLUB GRAGNANO
ATL SESTINI
GEMONATLETICA SRL DIL
RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE
RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE
GP CASALESE ASD
GP CASALESE ASD
LBM SPORT TEAM
OLIMPICAORLE
RUNNERS CAPRIOL
ALTERER SC
INUIT TRIATHLON ABRUZZO
ATLETICA CASALINI
POL. DIMICA POTENTER
PRATO NORD
RISUBBIANI
ATL.CAMARANO
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
EURO ATLETICA 2002
FRAT. POP. GRASSINA
ASD ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
GAM WHIRLPOOL
SWEDEN ATHLETIC FEDERATION
UISP
ASD ATLETICA ZARAPOTI
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
142
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8025
8026
8027
8028
8029
8030
8031
8032
8033
8034
8035
8036
8037
8038
8039
8040
8041
8042
8043
8044
8045
8046
8047
8048
8049
8050
8051
8052
8053
8054
8055
8056
8057
8058
8059
8060
8061
8062
8063
8064
8065
8066
8067
8068
8069
8070
8071
8072
8073
8074
8075
8076
8077
8078
8079
8080
8081
6948
6949
6950
6951
1078
6952
6953
6954
1079
6955
6956
6957
1080
1081
6958
6959
6960
1082
1083
6961
1084
6962
6963
6964
6965
6966
6967
1085
6968
1086
6969
6970
6971
6972
6973
6974
6975
6976
1087
1088
6977
6978
1089
6979
6980
6981
6982
6983
6984
6985
1090
6986
6987
6988
6989
1091
6990
1558
988
1075
1559
220
1076
809
810
108
1737
1738
989
182
256
1560
1561
1739
226
227
180
228
811
1562
990
1740
1563
1564
229
1741
109
1565
812
813
1566
991
992
1567
1568
221
257
457
993
183
1742
994
1743
814
815
1569
816
48
1570
1744
1571
1745
258
1572
MM45
MM50
MM35
MM45
MF45
MM35
TM
TM
MF50
MM40
MM40
MM50
TF
MF40
MM45
MM45
MM40
MF35
MF35
MM60
MF35
TM
MM45
MM50
MM40
MM45
MM45
MF35
MM40
MF50
MM45
TM
TM
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM45
MF45
MF40
MM55
MM50
TF
MM40
MM50
MM40
TM
TM
MM45
TM
MF55
MM45
MM40
MM45
MM40
MF40
MM45
4:40:03
4:40:06
4:40:06
4:40:07
4:40:07
4:40:09
4:40:09
4:40:11
4:40:11
4:40:11
4:40:13
4:40:13
4:40:14
4:40:14
4:40:15
4:40:18
4:40:18
4:40:19
4:40:19
4:40:19
4:40:20
4:40:20
4:40:22
4:40:23
4:40:35
4:40:36
4:40:37
4:40:38
4:40:39
4:40:41
4:40:41
4:40:41
4:40:41
4:40:44
4:40:44
4:40:45
4:40:46
4:40:47
4:40:48
4:40:53
4:40:57
4:41:00
4:41:00
4:41:01
4:41:03
4:41:04
4:41:05
4:41:06
4:41:06
4:41:12
4:41:13
4:41:18
4:41:19
4:41:21
4:41:21
4:41:22
4:41:23
4:33:46
4:32:30
4:32:30
4:33:27
4:33:26
4:32:47
4:35:04
4:33:15
4:34:34
4:33:53
4:38:23
4:35:31
4:34:15
4:34:16
4:34:17
4:34:59
4:36:13
4:32:48
4:33:08
4:38:07
4:34:51
4:36:47
4:35:48
4:32:58
4:34:48
4:36:52
4:37:00
4:36:10
4:37:49
4:36:46
4:35:23
4:33:18
4:33:16
4:40:13
4:33:52
4:35:24
4:32:46
4:37:45
4:33:04
4:34:39
4:34:36
4:36:53
4:35:45
4:35:46
4:34:00
4:35:18
4:38:58
4:38:58
4:35:29
4:34:24
4:36:29
4:34:07
4:40:00
4:35:59
4:33:53
4:34:40
4:34:49
6489
11504
9604
10541
F2568
10370
9667
10556
F2427
10059
4806
7401
F2720
F1372
7283
7457
10125
F2705
F2475
5004
F2353
9161
6931
11336
7087
11031
9307
F2267
7011
F778
6826
5441
11004
5971
9778
7877
6857
4394
F1143
F1215
10222
5559
F439
2989
9038
10086
7434
10172
9842
9415
F454
9780
2506
6965
11091
F2064
9777
BRISCHETTO Marco
STEFANI Stefano
PUCCI Alessandro
MARTELLOTTA Domenico
MONTICELLI Milva
MERLO Paolo
SACCHETTO Fabiano
POLI Enrico
ZOPPINI Michela
ALTOMONTE Massimiliano
RAGNINO Giovanni
DELL'ACCIO Domenico
TAMMETTA Laura
PAPA Carla
CORINA Enea
SALVADORI Alessandro
REID Scott
LAVORINI Carlotta
PORCHEDDU Ylenia
PAMPALONI Andrea
CATALANO Luisa
COUPAIN Philippe
SCHIBONO Antonio
CASSANO Alessandro
UGOLINI Andrea
DONIA Francesco
FASOLA Marco Gaetano
CUSANO Erika
MURA Ignazio
SAINT DIDIER Martine
BOGNI Luca
MARCHETTI Simone
BAKIJASI Aldo
GRECO Domenico
MAGLI Angelo
CARLONI Stefano
DI FRANCESCO Giovanni
DESOMBERG Philippe
KOFOED Kirsten
STAFFA Matilde
GUGLIELMI Carmelo
MAY Alejandro
CASTRO Francesca
DI GIORGIO Giuseppe
LIEVENS Danny
CILENTE Donato
RICCI Mirko
MELCHIONNO Daniele
SPERANZA Francesco Paolo
PUCCI Eugenio
MORATELLI Anna
CARAMIA Giovanni
TIRONI Riccardo
DOMINGUEZ Frederic
GIANNETTI Claudio
PALING Inky
TALINI Simone
GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB
SEVENTIES RUNNING
ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM
GS BERSAGLIERI PESCARA CORR
GS BERSAGLIERI PESCARA CORR
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
A.S. BOOMERANG
GSD AMATORI CASERTA
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
CERVESE
FONDI RUNNERS
ASD FONDI RUNNERS
FONDI RUNNERS
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
G.S. MAIANO
SPAZIO FITNESS
UP ISOLOTTO
POL.ZOLA PREDOSA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA
AVIS STIAVA
CRALQUADRIFOGLIO
U.I.S.P. PALERMO
RUNNER VARESE
CARMEN GROUP
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE
GP ROSSINI
ROSSINI
NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA
GP CASALESE ASD
AVIS COPIT UISP
FRT BINCHE
VEJLE IF
ASD POD LUCERA
AMATORI BRINDISI
G.S MAIANO
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
N42 ROMA
ASD MARATHON CLUB ARIANO I
RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS
GS VALSUGANA
ASD POD. GROTTAGLIE
RUNNERS BERGAMO
OSIATIS
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
143
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8082
8083
8084
8085
8086
8087
8088
8089
8090
8091
8092
8093
8094
8095
8096
8097
8098
8099
8100
8101
8102
8103
8104
8105
8106
8107
8108
8109
8110
8111
8112
8113
8114
8115
8116
8117
8118
8119
8120
8121
8122
8123
8124
8125
8126
8127
8128
8129
8130
8131
8132
8133
8134
8135
8136
8137
8138
1092
6991
6992
6993
6994
1093
6995
6996
1094
1095
6997
6998
6999
7000
1096
7001
7002
7003
7004
1097
7005
1098
7006
7007
1099
7008
7009
7010
1100
1101
7011
7012
7013
7014
7015
7016
1102
7017
7018
7019
1103
1104
7020
7021
7022
1105
7023
7024
7025
7026
1106
7027
7028
1107
7029
7030
7031
110
458
1573
1574
1746
222
1077
817
230
184
995
996
997
1575
259
998
1576
72
2
260
1577
223
1747
459
261
73
181
1078
185
262
1748
818
999
460
819
1000
186
1749
1750
461
263
264
182
1079
1001
111
1751
1752
1002
183
265
820
1753
224
1754
1080
1081
MF50
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM40
MF45
MM35
TM
MF35
TF
MM50
MM50
MM50
MM45
MF40
MM50
MM45
MM65
MM75
MF40
MM45
MF45
MM40
MM55
MF40
MM65
MM60
MM35
TF
MF40
MM40
TM
MM50
MM55
TM
MM50
TF
MM40
MM40
MM55
MF40
MF40
MM60
MM35
MM50
MF50
MM40
MM40
MM50
MM60
MF40
TM
MM40
MF45
MM40
MM35
MM35
4:41:24
4:41:27
4:41:28
4:41:28
4:41:29
4:41:35
4:41:37
4:41:37
4:41:38
4:41:38
4:41:40
4:41:40
4:41:40
4:41:41
4:41:45
4:41:46
4:41:46
4:41:46
4:41:48
4:41:49
4:41:49
4:41:49
4:41:49
4:41:50
4:41:54
4:41:54
4:41:54
4:41:55
4:41:56
4:41:56
4:41:56
4:41:57
4:41:58
4:41:58
4:42:00
4:42:03
4:42:03
4:42:06
4:42:07
4:42:07
4:42:07
4:42:08
4:42:08
4:42:09
4:42:10
4:42:10
4:42:11
4:42:11
4:42:11
4:42:14
4:42:16
4:42:19
4:42:20
4:42:20
4:42:21
4:42:22
4:42:22
4:35:38
4:35:49
4:33:47
4:35:07
4:35:21
4:35:43
4:35:05
4:36:59
4:37:46
4:36:05
4:35:19
4:37:56
4:37:15
4:40:22
4:36:40
4:36:02
4:38:06
4:41:34
4:35:22
4:39:06
4:37:23
4:36:16
4:35:41
4:37:58
4:37:20
4:37:12
4:34:41
4:34:11
4:35:40
4:34:20
4:38:49
4:36:41
4:35:04
4:36:54
4:35:05
4:36:51
4:36:55
4:35:19
4:41:02
4:35:20
4:41:03
4:35:29
4:38:25
4:36:27
4:36:17
4:37:05
4:34:36
4:39:50
4:34:39
4:34:53
4:37:17
4:36:18
4:37:38
4:35:39
4:35:07
4:35:07
4:41:40
F1293
7469
11265
9809
7309
F510
4112
7872
F2334
F1103
9189
5653
5750
2046
F2131
11450
4824
3393
7547
F1208
7070
F2332
7106
4855
F1046
7896
9868
2342
F2662
F2365
7159
11324
11410
7816
9862
7016
F2340
10337
2393
9439
F1221
F2311
7913
10497
10384
F1275
10245
1751
9594
9772
F1176
9878
6943
F2632
9607
11431
291
BATTAGLION Loredana
SPARANO Ciro
CICCONE Pietro
MENZIONE Giuseppe
ZERBETTO Paolo
CHANTAL Comte
SEBASTIAN Fries
BANDUCCI Riccardo
MEACCI Ilaria
KIMMEL Kristen
CHEVALIER Christian
D'ORAZIO Angelo
CATALANO Aurelio
LEUCI Roberto
PUJULA Magdalena
LORENZONI Marco
GALBIATI Roberto Edoardo
FOCONI Franco
KEELING Nick
GRACE Nicole
PIOLATTO Giacomo
SANNER Marie Paule
JEAN-CHARLES Gotra
FACCHINI Narciso
LAROCHE Florence
RASPANTI Paolo
SORRENTINO Gerardo
DI GIOIA Antonio
SIMONETTI Rossana
FANTU Gennet Fantu
PIOK Michael
VERDIANI Andrea
SANTI Simone
WILLEMAN Jean-luc
AGOSTINELLI Marco
DAL COROBBO Mario
MALAGOLA Silvia
CERUTI Stefano
IANNI Massimo
CAFAGGI Leonardo
ORLANDI Silvia
DE CHIRICO Serafina
D'AMANZO Augusto
FERRI Michele
ARRICHIELLO Giovanni
CALIFANO Cinzia
BATTISTI Alessio
OLDANI Paolo Cristiano
D'ORAZIO Renzo
DI GIACOMANTONIO Albert
NATHALIE Havard
PICHLER Florian
RONALD Van Wolfswinkel
COLUCCI Maria Grazia
NARDI Paolo
MINNITI Alessandro
BORTOLUSSI Thomas
ATL VICENTINA
ROMA ROAD RUNNER
UISP TARANTO
ASD ATL SAN GIUSEPPE
.
ASD FILIPPIDE
KRISTEN KIMMEL
OSIATIS
FART SPORT FRANCAVILLA
MC MANOPPELLO SOGEDA CORR
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
G.P UGNANO
MONTGOMERY COUNTY ROAD R
GRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
ATL GAVARDO
LA NAVE FIRENZE
POD. SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO
ASD POD LUCERA
PODISTICA LUCERA
UISP PISA
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE'
PICO RUNNERS
EUROATLETICA 2002
ASSIGIGLIO ROSSO
ASD RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
G.P. ROSSINI
ASD ATLETICA URBANIA
ASD NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO
LBM SPORT TEAM
ATL.SAN MARCO-BUSTO A.
SOGEDA MANOPPELLO
ATL LARIANO RC
SG EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV
ASD NAPOLI RUN
MENS SANA SIENA
OSIATIS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
144
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8139
8140
8141
8142
8143
8144
8145
8146
8147
8148
8149
8150
8151
8152
8153
8154
8155
8156
8157
8158
8159
8160
8161
8162
8163
8164
8165
8166
8167
8168
8169
8170
8171
8172
8173
8174
8175
8176
8177
8178
8179
8180
8181
8182
8183
8184
8185
8186
8187
8188
8189
8190
8191
8192
8193
8194
8195
1108
1109
7032
7033
7034
7035
1110
1111
7036
7037
7038
7039
7040
1112
7041
7042
1113
7043
7044
7045
1114
7046
7047
7048
1115
1116
7049
7050
1117
7051
7052
7053
7054
7055
7056
7057
7058
7059
1118
1119
7060
7061
7062
7063
7064
7065
7066
1120
7067
7068
7069
1121
7070
7071
7072
1122
1123
231
112
1003
1578
1082
821
232
187
1083
1579
462
1084
1580
233
74
184
113
1085
1581
1755
188
822
823
1004
225
266
75
76
234
41
42
1582
1005
824
1006
1007
1756
185
226
189
1757
1583
1086
1008
1009
1087
1758
235
1584
43
1759
236
1760
1088
1010
190
17
MF35
MF50
MM50
MM45
MM35
TM
MF35
TF
MM35
MM45
MM55
MM35
MM45
MF35
MM65
MM60
MF50
MM35
MM45
MM40
TF
TM
TM
MM50
MF45
MF40
MM65
MM65
MF35
MM45
MM50
TM
MM50
MM50
MM40
MM60
MF45
TF
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM50
MM50
MM35
MM40
MF35
MM45
MM40
MF35
MM40
MM35
MM50
TF
MF60
4:42:23
4:42:26
4:42:26
4:42:27
4:42:27
4:42:29
4:42:29
4:42:32
4:42:33
4:42:33
4:42:35
4:42:38
4:42:38
4:42:39
4:42:47
4:42:48
4:42:50
4:42:50
4:42:50
4:42:53
4:42:58
4:42:58
4:43:04
4:43:06
4:43:07
4:43:07
4:43:08
4:43:09
4:43:09
4:43:10
4:43:10
4:43:12
4:43:16
4:43:16
4:43:17
4:43:19
4:43:21
4:43:22
4:43:22
4:43:23
4:43:24
4:43:24
4:43:24
4:43:25
4:43:25
4:43:31
4:43:31
4:43:32
4:43:34
4:43:35
4:43:35
4:43:36
4:43:37
4:43:40
4:43:43
4:43:48
4:43:48
4:36:23
4:38:53
4:36:52
4:35:06
4:35:53
4:38:42
4:35:48
4:37:58
4:36:07
4:35:53
4:39:25
4:35:38
4:36:53
4:41:53
4:39:49
4:35:57
4:36:13
4:36:12
4:36:08
4:36:00
4:36:18
4:36:15
4:35:37
4:37:07
4:35:53
4:35:51
4:36:11
4:41:20
4:39:31
4:36:25
4:36:26
4:36:32
4:39:31
4:40:26
4:40:25
4:36:09
4:35:33
4:36:27
4:36:25
4:38:22
4:37:36
4:38:22
4:36:26
4:39:29
4:37:24
4:36:13
4:38:39
4:38:40
4:39:30
4:37:39
4:41:31
4:36:18
4:38:10
4:38:09
4:36:07
4:38:05
4:43:04
F1238
F599
9704
9448
7438
10391
F2471
F1040
10275
8952
7954
9004
7713
F98
4500
11344
F2215
9971
7223
11026
F2086
9963
10818
4541
F2235
F2246
10123
7322
F756
10655
10656
10693
6004
11241
11243
11477
5164
7381
F1093
F2708
7736
9022
10396
5014
9807
10633
11625
F1121
10050
10786
7312
F2292
6983
7281
9658
F1311
F101
AGERATO Chiara
TAPPA Antonella
CASCIARO Umberto
CECCHINELLI Manuel
CRESTI Francesco
BAUSI Marco
MELLONI Sara
ERARIO Cristina
TONCELLI Luca
SCHEGGI Francesco
CESARO Maurizio
SIBERGER Per
FORTUNATO Luigi
KELTER Tami
WILFRIED Crauwels
GHAZINOORI Ali
PADOAN Rosanna
CAVALLINI Andrea
BONFIGLIOLI Sandro
CAVALLARO GUSTINELLO
DULKO Victoria
BOWEN Jonathan
MONACO Giuseppe
MANGIAVINI Francesco
SALVI Maria Rosaria
OBLIATO Carmela
HAKALA Arto
LODOVICHI Franco
PASSAMONTI Alida
HOPØY Peter
HOPØY Vegard
D'AMICO Michele
CUENCA Juan Carlos
SORDILLI Samuele
BIANCHI Cesarino
BALDI Maurizio
NOVELLINI Paolo
NEGRONE Antonio
FEDELE Antonietta
CESARO Chiara
HULL Daniel
FLORIA Gabriele
DELAVALLADE Cedric
ZAMPOLI Mauro
CONTE Biagio
BECCHI Giuseppe
CECCARELLI Fabio
GRASSI Sara
VANELLO Mario
BUSTI Daniele
TALENTI Lorenzo
ESZTER ÉVA Kardos
MARTELLI Riccardo
CINIGLIO Salvatore
NACHULEWICZ Pawel
PECORARO Deborah
ZIV Rachel
PODISTICA MYRICAE
ASD PODISTICA MARCIANISE
PODISTICA MAGLIESE
ASD GOLFO DEIPOETI
ASD SIENARUNNERS
SSD INVICTA
MARATHON TEAM
RUNNERS BERGAMO
GP RESCO
ASD PODISTICA NEW CASTLE
TRIMAX
G.S. MAIANO
TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI NISSAN
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZ
TIVOLI MARATHON
GRUPPO PODISTI LOGRATO
A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA
A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA
UISP CHIANCIANO TERME
CDP TR GROUP
GS BERSAGLIERI PESCARA CORR
POD.CA VALMONTONE
POD.CA VALMONTONE
AURORA MONTALE ASD
RISUBBIANI
GAMBES-GOUILLES
LE TORRI
BOOMERANG RUNNERS
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
FONDI RUNNERS
POLISPORTIVA DICOMANO
POL. ELLERA
PODISTICA PRATESE
ASD A PERDIFIATO
MONZA MARATHON TEAM
ASD ATL SAN GIUSEPPE
US NAVE
TRIMAX
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
145
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8196
8197
8198
8199
8200
8201
8202
8203
8204
8205
8206
8207
8208
8209
8210
8211
8212
8213
8214
8215
8216
8217
8218
8219
8220
8221
8222
8223
8224
8225
8226
8227
8228
8229
8230
8231
8232
8233
8234
8235
8236
8237
8238
8239
8240
8241
8242
8243
8244
8245
8246
8247
8248
8249
8250
8251
8252
7073
7074
7075
7076
7077
7078
7079
7080
7081
7082
7083
7084
7085
7086
7087
7088
7089
7090
1124
1125
7091
7092
7093
1126
7094
7095
7096
1127
7097
1128
1129
1130
7098
1131
7099
7100
7101
1132
7102
7103
7104
7105
1133
7106
1134
7107
7108
1135
7109
1136
7110
7111
7112
1137
1138
7113
7114
1011
1761
463
1012
1013
1762
1763
186
1764
1585
1765
464
1766
825
826
187
1089
1014
267
268
1586
1767
188
227
1587
1090
465
237
1015
228
229
114
1588
230
827
189
77
191
190
1768
828
466
192
829
193
1091
1769
49
78
231
1092
1770
1589
194
232
1016
830
MM50
MM40
MM55
MM50
MM50
MM40
MM40
MM60
MM40
MM45
MM40
MM55
MM40
TM
TM
MM60
MM35
MM50
MF40
MF40
MM45
MM40
MM60
MF45
MM45
MM35
MM55
MF35
MM50
MF45
MF45
MF50
MM45
MF45
TM
MM60
MM65
TF
MM60
MM40
TM
MM55
TF
TM
TF
MM35
MM40
MF55
MM65
MF45
MM35
MM40
MM45
TF
MF45
MM50
TM
4:43:49
4:43:49
4:43:50
4:43:51
4:43:52
4:43:53
4:43:53
4:43:53
4:43:54
4:43:54
4:43:54
4:43:55
4:43:56
4:43:56
4:43:56
4:43:58
4:43:58
4:43:58
4:43:59
4:44:00
4:44:02
4:44:02
4:44:06
4:44:08
4:44:09
4:44:10
4:44:10
4:44:12
4:44:12
4:44:14
4:44:15
4:44:15
4:44:16
4:44:16
4:44:17
4:44:17
4:44:18
4:44:18
4:44:18
4:44:21
4:44:22
4:44:22
4:44:22
4:44:23
4:44:23
4:44:24
4:44:24
4:44:25
4:44:26
4:44:27
4:44:28
4:44:28
4:44:29
4:44:29
4:44:37
4:44:38
4:44:41
4:37:51
4:37:11
4:38:28
4:37:40
4:38:08
4:38:26
4:38:26
4:39:29
4:42:50
4:42:49
4:36:01
4:36:48
4:37:53
4:38:17
4:41:32
4:37:24
4:40:10
4:36:24
4:36:50
4:36:50
4:36:28
4:39:43
4:38:03
4:36:30
4:38:06
4:37:36
4:39:43
4:38:53
4:38:06
4:37:19
4:43:00
4:43:56
4:42:58
4:37:26
4:36:43
4:41:26
4:37:09
4:37:41
4:39:26
4:38:41
4:38:49
4:38:24
4:37:17
4:38:10
4:37:37
4:37:17
4:38:58
4:38:20
4:39:24
4:37:33
4:39:42
4:38:01
4:40:27
4:39:27
4:41:05
4:36:51
4:39:36
10270
9057
7058
9828
7876
10549
10550
5371
10771
10770
9009
5645
9675
9386
2532
11293
9005
11256
F1249
F2474
10622
6846
10707
F2639
9406
9093
7389
F2696
11423
F2316
F819
F2499
7878
F2348
9030
4038
11082
F2295
11247
9292
7864
7482
F2186
11358
F2453
11170
7327
F2683
7535
F2315
7466
7977
7133
F2209
F2105
10910
9964
BRANCIFORTI Francesco
GALLUZZI Niccolo'
BEGA Adriano
SCAGLIUSI Francesco
CONTI Simone
BORIOSI Francesco
TOMASSONI Luca
GENTILI Augusto
CHESINI Moreno
ZANOTTI Renato
PRESENTI Marco
OREFICE Raffaele
MAROSSA Davide
ROBUSTELLI Gennaro
MOFFETT James
MARCHETTI Carlo
ORTOLANI Alex
TRANCUCCI Giancarlo
GAMBARELLI Rita
BRUNETTI Claudia
ZANICHELLI Paolo
MEUNIER Olivier
MULNET Pierre
DANIELA Bonizzoni
BELLUCCI Liviero
GRAZZI Simone
BECH Karsten
LATIF Nermeen
FOGLIA Marco
ROSSI Luisa
AZZERLINI Elena
LEDINSKI Ilse
DE DOMENICO Alessandro
ZENONE Anna Fernanda
BETTACCINI Luca
MAZZEO Antonio
SELINI Ivan
MAIURANO Isabella
FLORIDO Mario
SIRONI Stefano
SAMI Selim
CHIARULLI Vincenzo
PILLATI Francesca
MAZZOLENI Jafet
LANZA Benedetta
NICOLETTI Massimo
DEL LONGO Gianangelo
NICLOT Mauricette
REY Jean Pierre
PRETI Giusy
COMINCINI Mauro
PUCCI Niccolo'
MICHAEL Bremshey
DODD Fenella
CHRISTINE Truffaut
MICHELI Fabrizio
SEGNA Paolo
RUNNERS BERGAMO
POL.CAMPOGALLIANO
ASD POLIGNANO
LA NAVE FIRENZE
ASD PODISTICA VOLUMNIA
DREAM RUNNERS
A.S.D. PODISTI MARATONA DI RO
ASD GP GARGAGNAGO
ASD GP GARGAGNAGO
POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS A
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
CSI MORBEGNO
ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS
SPAZIO FITNESS
SPAZIO FITNESS
POLISPORTIVA SCANDIANESE
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
CAPS SAUMUR
RUNNING SARONNO
ATLETICA IL COLLE A.S.D.
C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO
SPARTA, DK
LBM SPORT TEAM
GP CASALESE ASD
LA NAVE FIRENZE
TRI AUSTRIA
LA NAVE FIRENZE
DOMOKINESI
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
P.US ACLI GIURIATI P. GARIMOL
EXCELSA
RUNNERS BERGAMO
AVIS SALA BOL.
ATL.CA CASTELROZZONE
GS SPLENDOR COSSATO
ATL MORENO
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
GP CASALESE ASD
BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGER
RIDING CLUB FI
ASCSB
ATL. STIORE TREVISO
OTC COMO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
146
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8253
8254
8255
8256
8257
8258
8259
8260
8261
8262
8263
8264
8265
8266
8267
8268
8269
8270
8271
8272
8273
8274
8275
8276
8277
8278
8279
8280
8281
8282
8283
8284
8285
8286
8287
8288
8289
8290
8291
8292
8293
8294
8295
8296
8297
8298
8299
8300
8301
8302
8303
8304
8305
8306
8307
8308
8309
7115
1139
7116
7117
7118
7119
7120
1140
1141
1142
1143
7121
1144
1145
1146
7122
7123
7124
7125
7126
1147
7127
7128
7129
1148
7130
7131
7132
7133
7134
7135
7136
1149
7137
1150
7138
7139
1151
7140
7141
7142
1152
1153
7143
7144
1154
7145
7146
7147
7148
1155
7149
7150
7151
1156
7152
7153
1771
115
191
1590
1591
1017
467
50
116
51
233
192
234
235
236
79
1772
3
1592
193
5
1018
1773
1019
237
1593
1594
1774
194
468
1093
195
238
196
239
1020
1775
269
197
1595
1596
52
238
1597
1094
270
1021
469
1022
1095
240
1096
1776
1777
271
1778
470
MM40
MF50
MM60
MM45
MM45
MM50
MM55
MF55
MF50
MF55
MF45
MM60
MF45
MF45
MF45
MM65
MM40
MM75
MM45
MM60
MF65
MM50
MM40
MM50
MF45
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM60
MM55
MM35
MM60
MF35
MM60
MF35
MM50
MM40
MF40
MM60
MM45
MM45
MF55
MF45
MM45
MM35
MF40
MM50
MM55
MM50
MM35
MF35
MM35
MM40
MM40
MF40
MM40
MM55
4:44:42
4:44:46
4:44:46
4:44:50
4:44:50
4:44:50
4:44:51
4:44:52
4:44:54
4:44:54
4:44:55
4:44:55
4:44:55
4:44:56
4:44:57
4:44:58
4:44:59
4:44:59
4:45:05
4:45:10
4:45:13
4:45:14
4:45:16
4:45:18
4:45:18
4:45:21
4:45:26
4:45:27
4:45:33
4:45:33
4:45:36
4:45:36
4:45:36
4:45:38
4:45:40
4:45:43
4:45:43
4:45:45
4:45:53
4:45:54
4:45:55
4:45:59
4:46:04
4:46:05
4:46:10
4:46:11
4:46:16
4:46:19
4:46:22
4:46:22
4:46:22
4:46:22
4:46:25
4:46:25
4:46:26
4:46:26
4:46:26
4:39:32
4:39:25
4:37:04
4:37:26
4:37:28
4:37:26
4:37:22
4:37:43
4:38:55
4:40:50
4:38:49
4:38:49
4:38:49
4:38:50
4:38:51
4:37:10
4:40:22
4:39:25
4:40:24
4:38:39
4:38:41
4:38:55
4:40:03
4:42:14
4:42:43
4:44:04
4:37:46
4:40:15
4:42:56
4:39:27
4:41:07
4:40:44
4:41:08
4:38:35
4:40:47
4:38:11
4:41:21
4:40:40
4:39:47
4:41:25
4:39:59
4:40:26
4:41:55
4:40:30
4:41:36
4:41:01
4:42:59
4:40:53
4:43:34
4:39:20
4:39:20
4:39:54
4:43:36
4:41:19
4:41:20
4:43:37
4:41:30
11246
F1136
6822
11337
11563
11316
11306
F1235
F1210
F1336
F1351
7793
F2686
F810
F1355
10046
8974
7129
7037
9167
F2103
10752
10089
10330
F724
2042
10836
5250
4193
11238
7545
7879
F177
9235
F2585
9135
9245
F1135
6966
9655
7195
F1192
F2014
10432
7373
F2676
6417
7990
4294
4173
F2099
5320
4010
11135
F2672
4013
9091
MARRONI Edoardo
CAROLLO Maria Maddalena
LUCCHESI Luigi
JERI Michele
ZANCHI Evaldo
CORSI Michele
ZOLI Daniele
RAYNAUD Martine
ARSENAULT Sylvie
GUISNEL Francoise
BERNIER Sophie
LUCCI Adriano Pietro
GORETTI Dias
STRADY VERGER Florence
BAYARD Nathalie
BARNI Sergio
SUSAN Gimmy
CAPOVILLA Severino
TOSI Massimiliano
LESNIK Miro
LESNIK Vlasta
AURICCHIO Nando
FRANCOIS Pradier
WAGNER Jean Louis
LAMPILA Leena Maria
ILACQUA Francesco
PALMA Mariofranco
JERZY Szot
JAN Philippe
VERRE Raffaele
IZUMI Yusuke
DE LUCA Roberto
KAWAHARA Naoko
QUERCIOLI Andrea
BOTTESIN Erica
CHIOVELLI Alberto
WOLF Heiko
FAUSTINI Caterina Lucia
YANAGISAWA Kenichi
ZOCCA Carlo
TSIGKOURAKOS Eleftherios
FURSTENBERGER Franca
ASTRID Thöni
KASTORIS Anastasios
MARTELLI Marco
MORI Kanako
CICALI Walter
DOVESI Roberto
DUSART Guy
SCHWEIGER Israel
SCHWEIGER Chaya
NISTRI Alessio
GIGLI Francesco
MATEO Jose Ignacio
PASCUAL CARRA M Asunci
FANTINI Marco
MACLEOD Donald
A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
LA FULMINIA RUNNING TEAM
ASD AVIS STIAVA
ATL.CA MONTI PISANI
ASD ATETIC MONTI PISANI
ATL.MONTIPISANI
GPA LUGHESINA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
TREVISO MARATHON
ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
POL. TASSISTI FIORENTINI
TEKASKI FORUM
TEKASKI FORUM
ASD ATL S. AIUS
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ASD BISCEGLIE
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
KRAK INVEST RUNNING TEAM
ATLETICA ZARAPOTI
LA NAVE FIRENZE
NAVE US ASD
ATL VICENTINA
LBM SPORT TEAM
GROSSE-COOSMANN SPORTREIS
CARMEN GROUP
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
PODISTICA PRATESE
LE PANCHE
ACQUADELA
CLUB SUPERMARATHON
C.D.P. QUERCETO
C.D.P. QUERCETO
PITREAVIE AAC
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
147
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8310
8311
8312
8313
8314
8315
8316
8317
8318
8319
8320
8321
8322
8323
8324
8325
8326
8327
8328
8329
8330
8331
8332
8333
8334
8335
8336
8337
8338
8339
8340
8341
8342
8343
8344
8345
8346
8347
8348
8349
8350
8351
8352
8353
8354
8355
8356
8357
8358
8359
8360
8361
8362
8363
8364
8365
8366
7154
7155
7156
7157
7158
7159
7160
7161
7162
7163
7164
7165
7166
1157
7167
7168
1158
7169
7170
7171
7172
7173
7174
1159
1160
1161
7175
7176
7177
7178
7179
7180
7181
7182
7183
7184
1162
7185
1163
7186
7187
7188
7189
1164
7190
7191
7192
7193
1165
1166
7194
7195
7196
7197
1167
7198
7199
1779
1023
1598
1780
1024
1781
471
1025
1026
80
831
1782
1599
117
1783
1600
239
1784
1601
1027
198
1028
1785
240
118
241
1602
4
1029
1030
1031
1032
44
1033
472
1786
119
473
53
1787
1603
474
475
242
1097
1604
199
476
195
196
832
1034
1035
833
272
834
1036
MM40
MM50
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM40
MM55
MM50
MM50
MM65
TM
MM40
MM45
MF50
MM40
MM45
MF45
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM60
MM50
MM40
MF45
MF50
MF45
MM45
MM75
MM50
MM50
MM50
MM50
MM50
MM55
MM40
MF50
MM55
MF55
MM40
MM45
MM55
MM55
MF45
MM35
MM45
MM60
MM55
TF
TF
TM
MM50
MM50
TM
MF40
TM
MM50
4:46:27
4:46:34
4:46:36
4:46:38
4:46:39
4:46:41
4:46:44
4:46:49
4:46:51
4:46:52
4:46:56
4:46:58
4:46:59
4:47:00
4:47:01
4:47:03
4:47:07
4:47:12
4:47:15
4:47:16
4:47:17
4:47:20
4:47:21
4:47:23
4:47:30
4:47:32
4:47:33
4:47:33
4:47:34
4:47:36
4:47:36
4:47:45
4:47:46
4:47:48
4:47:54
4:47:54
4:47:58
4:48:00
4:48:02
4:48:05
4:48:05
4:48:15
4:48:16
4:48:17
4:48:17
4:48:19
4:48:20
4:48:20
4:48:21
4:48:21
4:48:23
4:48:30
4:48:36
4:48:36
4:48:37
4:48:38
4:48:43
4:41:46
4:46:27
4:39:50
4:40:38
4:41:53
4:40:43
4:44:10
4:45:31
4:40:07
4:42:50
4:40:27
4:41:58
4:39:48
4:46:05
4:40:26
4:41:52
4:45:58
4:40:35
4:42:13
4:42:10
4:40:55
4:40:12
4:41:08
4:42:18
4:39:58
4:40:46
4:42:08
4:40:15
4:42:28
4:42:16
4:40:47
4:40:14
4:43:25
4:40:45
4:42:07
4:42:01
4:40:40
4:40:54
4:41:57
4:41:26
4:42:28
4:45:38
4:43:25
4:41:24
4:41:48
4:41:36
4:41:07
4:43:08
4:41:53
4:42:06
4:43:51
4:42:12
4:43:50
4:43:49
4:44:20
4:45:28
4:41:25
9798
7756
10048
7891
7175
11355
7928
11049
11551
11482
10116
4605
9011
F102
11301
10295
F2278
10537
7714
4667
10192
11010
9769
F2256
F2721
F2197
7450
9794
7130
9758
9112
11030
7004
11117
6992
9755
F2603
9150
F2688
9774
6879
7768
7875
F2314
10865
4310
11154
7116
F2562
F2190
7019
9761
6978
6979
F2244
10674
4177
SETZU Stefano
MIDENA Lucio
AMADIO Gianluca
MERITO Emanuele
PHILIPPE Foltzer
MELETTI Matteo Maria
NICCOLAI Brunello
CORINI Leonardo
MATTEONI Dante
BERTELLI Fabrizio
ISNYUK Dmytro
POGGI Marco
VANNI Alberto
BIRNBAUM Nitta
CECCANIBBI Franco
VITALI Gilberto
RALCHEVA Aneta
DI FILIPPO Gianluca
MARUYAMA Akira
SCARINZI Riccardo
BENASSI Ennio
ESPOSITO Antonio
GRIMALDI Gerardo
FERRARI Silvia
LACERENZA Arcangela
CASINI Giancarla
CATERINO Carmelo
APRIGLIANO Salvatore
MANNUCCI Stefano
CORNIANI Francesco
MARECAILLE Eric
DEGENNARO Vincenzo
FULGENZI Gianmaria
MESSINEO Luigi
DELESTRADE Pierre
MATTANA Giuseppe Eliano
MECIANI Marcella
CRISTOFORI Andrea
GARDILLE Danielle
MICCHETTI Leopoldo
FLORIO Fabio
SHULUS Alexey
BORDONI Luca
PAOLINI Simona
PERRONE Claudio
CUTRIGHT Matthew
FLEISCHER Peter
MOUTON Guy
TROIA Ramona
RENSON Anne-stephanie
AUTON Olivier
PIGINI Alvaro
CAPASSO Luigi
CAPASSO Massimo
STIRPARO Cinzia
SCORZA Matteo
LAFFINEUR Jean-michel
G.S. LITAL
ASD RUNNERS CLUB AGGREDIRE
PODISTICA PRATESE
LA NAVE FIRENZE
FITPROGRAM
VERSILIA SPORT
A.S.D. AZZANO RUNNERS
CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA
ATL.SIGNA
UNITED SPORTS
AVIS CARMIGNANO
TRIMAX
U.P. POLICIANO
A.S.D. GO TRIATHLON
FIDAL ASD PODISTICA SAN SALV
ASD CUS BRESCIA
/
NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
ASD CUS BRESCIA
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
GS MAIANO
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
POL. CAROGATESE
FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRAS
USSA ROZZANO
CLUB PANARD
ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO
ASS. POD.AVIS MOB. LATTANZI
ASD AMATORI ATLETICA POMEZ
G.P. AVIS SALA
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
ASD RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
ROMA ROAD RUNNERS
BIM
LA NAVE FIRENZE
GP CASALESE ASD
PRATO NORD
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
PAM MONDOVT
UISPORT AVIS TODI
LA VETTA RUNNING
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
148
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8367
8368
8369
8370
8371
8372
8373
8374
8375
8376
8377
8378
8379
8380
8381
8382
8383
8384
8385
8386
8387
8388
8389
8390
8391
8392
8393
8394
8395
8396
8397
8398
8399
8400
8401
8402
8403
8404
8405
8406
8407
8408
8409
8410
8411
8412
8413
8414
8415
8416
8417
8418
8419
8420
8421
8422
8423
1168
1169
7200
1170
1171
7201
7202
7203
7204
1172
7205
7206
7207
1173
7208
7209
1174
7210
7211
7212
7213
7214
7215
7216
7217
1175
7218
1176
7219
1177
1178
7220
7221
1179
7222
7223
7224
1180
7225
7226
7227
7228
1181
7229
1182
7230
7231
7232
1183
7233
7234
1184
7235
1185
1186
1187
1188
241
197
1605
243
244
835
836
837
1098
245
1606
1099
1607
120
1788
477
242
1608
838
839
1789
1790
478
479
1100
6
480
273
200
121
122
840
1791
274
1792
1609
841
13
1037
1038
1039
1610
198
81
275
481
1793
1611
123
842
1612
124
1040
125
199
200
201
MF35
TF
MM45
MF45
MF45
TM
TM
TM
MM35
MF45
MM45
MM35
MM45
MF50
MM40
MM55
MF35
MM45
TM
TM
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM55
MM35
MF65
MM55
MF40
MM60
MF50
MF50
TM
MM40
MF40
MM40
MM45
TM
SF
MM50
MM50
MM50
MM45
TF
MM65
MF40
MM55
MM40
MM45
MF50
TM
MM45
MF50
MM50
MF50
TF
TF
TF
4:48:47
4:48:47
4:48:48
4:48:48
4:48:48
4:48:49
4:48:49
4:48:53
4:48:54
4:48:55
4:48:56
4:48:56
4:48:59
4:49:01
4:49:05
4:49:09
4:49:10
4:49:10
4:49:16
4:49:17
4:49:19
4:49:23
4:49:29
4:49:32
4:49:34
4:49:36
4:49:37
4:49:38
4:49:38
4:49:42
4:49:42
4:49:43
4:49:44
4:49:47
4:49:48
4:49:52
4:49:52
4:49:53
4:49:54
4:50:00
4:50:02
4:50:04
4:50:04
4:50:09
4:50:10
4:50:14
4:50:15
4:50:17
4:50:18
4:50:18
4:50:19
4:50:23
4:50:24
4:50:24
4:50:26
4:50:30
4:50:32
4:43:24
4:43:23
4:43:13
4:43:07
4:43:07
4:42:01
4:42:01
4:45:26
4:44:16
4:45:08
4:42:03
4:43:36
4:43:23
4:44:20
4:42:52
4:46:40
4:44:40
4:48:11
4:43:12
4:45:47
4:44:09
4:43:52
4:44:57
4:43:58
4:41:55
4:44:44
4:46:18
4:44:48
4:47:09
4:44:17
4:42:32
4:43:28
4:46:31
4:44:11
4:44:10
4:43:18
4:49:42
4:42:15
4:43:48
4:47:30
4:43:42
4:43:45
4:46:07
4:43:58
4:43:29
4:47:21
4:44:11
4:45:05
4:44:05
4:44:24
4:47:04
4:44:38
4:44:05
4:44:28
4:49:02
4:45:21
4:43:03
F1217
F1218
7991
F2369
F2238
10698
10331
11206
4098
F429
7350
7024
7645
F2225
10142
5181
F1123
4505
10039
5751
10496
10533
10984
6915
9617
F1111
5090
F2440
6189
F1348
F2718
11235
4787
F1308
3005
9083
7818
F2710
9443
4161
7447
9991
F1225
7958
F2370
6895
9931
10796
F1241
11339
5103
F1333
10037
F723
F1127
11564
F2066
CATELLI Maria
VANETTI Susanna
PELLEGRINELLI Gianluca
GAJDUS Dorota
PIASECKA Agata
WEZEL Joep
BEETS Thijs
MERIDA QUIROGA Jose Rod
PELAGALLI Guglielmo
SANSONE Patrizia
CATTINI Marco
FAMA' Paolo
CATALDO Federico
CAROLI Maria Grazia
ANFUSO Sandro
ROCCA Luigi
LEVER Sarah
ROENNOW Tor
PRINCIPALE Cristian
CLINI Diego
TASSELLI Marco
AZZALIN Giuseppe
MASSA Vincenzo
CAPORELLO Enrico
BIAGIOTTI Cristian
SAKOTA Noriko
VALERIO Francesco
ARTEGIANI Maria
RAINIERI Massimiliano
GALLUZZO Clementina
MARTI Maria
FORZIERI Paolo
TREPERA Slavomír
JOHNSON Laree
GERDTS James
SINERCHIA Luca
FROSIN Sorin
RICCO Lorella
RUSSO Cesare
DE FALCO Francesco
BAGNOLI Paolo
TRAPANI Sergio
SAPORITO Selene
GOEHRING Heinz
ROVEGGIO Marta
VITELLI Mario
PACINI Giancarlo
PINI Francesco
KARIN Walder
BUSI Francesco
MODEO Raffaele
BILIEN Colette
NOBILI Marco
GUIDA Danila
SARKIES Melissa
TAKEDA Eri
VITELLOZZI Lucia
PODISMO&CAZZEGGIO
PODISMO&CAZZEGGIO
SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORI
A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERN
ATLETICA ADELFIA
HAPPY RUNNER
ATLETICA CAPANNE
LENTI E VELOCI
GS ZELOFORAMAGNO
BIGACC DE ELA
ATLETICA IL COLLE
TOCCO RUNNERS CORRILABRUZ
GP SOLVAY SOLEXIA
ASD NAPOLI RUN
ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA
CLUB AUSONIA
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
CORAZZIERI
JALMICCO CORSE
UISP
RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS
RO CLUB MARATHON
GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA
HAPPY RUNNER
PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
ASD ATL.ENNA
GS LITAL
ATLETICA CERVIA ASD
?
ASD TEAM FRANCAVILLA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO
ASD BOGNANCO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
149
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8424
8425
8426
8427
8428
8429
8430
8431
8432
8433
8434
8435
8436
8437
8438
8439
8440
8441
8442
8443
8444
8445
8446
8447
8448
8449
8450
8451
8452
8453
8454
8455
8456
8457
8458
8459
8460
8461
8462
8463
8464
8465
8466
8467
8468
8469
8470
8471
8472
8473
8474
8475
8476
8477
8478
8479
8480
7236
1189
7237
7238
7239
1190
7240
7241
1191
7242
7243
7244
1192
7245
1193
7246
7247
1194
7248
7249
1195
7250
7251
1196
1197
1198
1199
7252
7253
7254
7255
1200
1201
7256
7257
7258
7259
7260
7261
1202
7262
7263
7264
7265
7266
7267
1203
7268
7269
7270
7271
7272
7273
7274
7275
7276
7277
1613
243
1101
1794
1614
202
1102
482
276
1103
1041
1795
277
1042
278
1043
201
279
483
1796
246
1797
1044
244
280
281
203
1045
484
202
1615
247
248
1046
1104
203
45
1616
1047
126
843
485
486
1105
1617
1048
127
487
1106
1049
1107
1618
1108
1798
204
205
206
MM45
MF35
MM35
MM40
MM45
TF
MM35
MM55
MF40
MM35
MM50
MM40
MF40
MM50
MF40
MM50
MM60
MF40
MM55
MM40
MF45
MM40
MM50
MF35
MF40
MF40
TF
MM50
MM55
MM60
MM45
MF45
MF45
MM50
MM35
MM60
MM45
MM50
MF50
TM
MM55
MM55
MM35
MM45
MM50
MF50
MM55
MM35
MM50
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM40
MM60
MM60
MM60
4:50:35
4:50:37
4:50:37
4:50:37
4:50:38
4:50:38
4:50:41
4:50:43
4:50:47
4:50:49
4:50:50
4:50:51
4:50:58
4:50:58
4:51:00
4:51:00
4:51:01
4:51:04
4:51:04
4:51:04
4:51:05
4:51:05
4:51:07
4:51:10
4:51:18
4:51:18
4:51:21
4:51:23
4:51:24
4:51:26
4:51:28
4:51:30
4:51:31
4:51:33
4:51:33
4:51:34
4:51:35
4:51:38
4:51:41
4:51:41
4:51:42
4:51:43
4:51:45
4:51:46
4:51:46
4:51:47
4:51:47
4:51:48
4:51:57
4:51:58
4:52:01
4:52:01
4:52:02
4:52:06
4:52:08
4:52:11
4:52:11
4:43:54
4:50:26
4:50:26
4:45:43
4:46:35
4:44:54
4:47:16
4:43:48
4:44:40
4:46:30
4:45:51
4:43:26
4:43:47
4:43:47
4:47:06
4:45:47
4:46:40
4:50:20
4:45:37
4:50:19
4:43:31
4:48:43
4:46:39
4:43:39
4:43:27
4:44:17
4:47:01
4:44:43
4:43:37
4:46:11
4:47:24
4:45:28
4:45:28
4:51:12
4:45:31
4:45:04
4:45:58
4:45:52
4:44:38
4:44:39
4:45:17
4:45:54
4:44:09
4:44:21
4:45:02
4:46:19
4:44:59
4:46:13
4:45:08
4:45:57
4:46:36
4:45:53
4:44:16
4:50:03
4:45:16
4:49:12
4:47:15
11013
F2701
11261
7028
9859
F2200
11016
10542
F2684
6985
7187
7813
F2665
1733
F231
5927
10991
F114
7265
1708
F2091
5139
6971
F2586
F2274
F2488
F1149
7063
7686
9470
10982
F2203
F2104
2774
10732
10376
11579
11024
7616
F2473
9669
7591
9597
9183
10340
7539
F2291
4904
9397
10127
7735
11422
9025
7088
10096
4682
10044
SMUSSI Gianluigi
CAROTI Francesca
BIANCHI Demis
PELUCCHI Marcello
VETTORATO Nicola
RZESZUTKO Aleksandra
BONACCORSO Giorgio
FABRIZIO Vito Remo
MATHIEU Florence
BENNETT Peter
MASINI Sauro
ZARAMELLA Luca
CECCARELLI Sophie
ARRIGHI Pierre Paul
SALVI Stefania
PEIFFER Daniel
ANICETI Giovanni
HAMO Rachel
LOPEZ Francesco
HAMO Moshe
DE JONG Anniek
BELLARDI Marco
ROBERT Fedrizzi
DE GIGLIO Elena
ROSINI Monica
KOVACS Zita
BUNZEL Livia
PASCAL Devaux
FATTORI Daniele
BRENNER Rick
PETER Kruetzen
CHEN Tailia
ZAGOURY Batsheva
TUMIATI Marco
BURGIO Andrea
VAZZANA Vladimiro
-VITALI Alessandro
MOREL Jean Marc
SYLVIE Hebert
ALTISSIMO Luca
ASCIONE Eugenio Fermo Gug
RUAZ Maurizio
MANNA Luca
MEYER Denis
RAMPINO Pompilio
SESSOLI Roberta
IACOVIELLO Nicola
CINCI Nicola
CORONADO Julio
ANDREUCCETTI Marcello
FAIOLA Luigi
CARIOTI Francesco
SATURNINO Andrea
HADAVANDI Asghar
TUNDO Giuseppe
PORTOFRANCO Felice
ATLETICA LIVORNO
ATLETILIVORNO
ATL.MARIANO COMENSE
ATL. FIAMME CREMISI
AXA RUNNING TEAM
FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
50 STATES MARATHON
G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE
GALLIA CLUB LUCCIANA
PAESE DI BORGU
RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
LBM SPORT TEAM
TRIMAX
GS ATLETICA
TRIMAX
LBM SPORT TEAM
GP ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI
FORZA ITALIA
ATL VICENTINA
TARNOK SPRINT SE
ATL VICENTINA
ASD ORTICA TEAM
GS Q.S.AMBROGIO
UISP ROMA
RUNNERS CEPAGATTI
AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI
ATL.SALENTO ARADEO
DIPENDENTI UNIVERTSITA FI
AVIS PODISTICA MOLA
OLIMPIA COLLE
ATL PORCARI
ASD COMTER ESERCITO
ASD ATLETICA ZARAPOTI
G.S BANCARI ROMANI
G.S. MAIANO
ATL C.R.A ITALTEL
PODISTICA PRATESE
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
150
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8481
8482
8483
8484
8485
8486
8487
8488
8489
8490
8491
8492
8493
8494
8495
8496
8497
8498
8499
8500
8501
8502
8503
8504
8505
8506
8507
8508
8509
8510
8511
8512
8513
8514
8515
8516
8517
8518
8519
8520
8521
8522
8523
8524
8525
8526
8527
8528
8529
8530
8531
8532
8533
8534
8535
8536
8537
7278
1204
1205
1206
7279
1207
7280
7281
1208
1209
7282
7283
1210
7284
1211
7285
7286
7287
7288
7289
1212
7290
7291
7292
1213
1214
7293
1215
7294
7295
7296
7297
7298
7299
7300
1216
7301
7302
7303
7304
1217
7305
1218
7306
1219
7307
1220
1221
1222
7308
7309
1223
7310
7311
7312
7313
7314
7
128
282
283
1109
204
1110
1799
249
250
1619
844
251
1050
205
1620
1051
845
1052
1621
245
207
846
1111
206
284
488
285
208
489
209
490
82
847
1622
207
210
1112
1800
491
129
1053
18
1113
286
1114
287
288
289
492
1623
252
1115
1054
1801
493
1624
MM70
MF50
MF40
MF40
MM35
TF
MM35
MM40
MF45
MF45
MM45
TM
MF45
MM50
TF
MM45
MM50
TM
MM50
MM45
MF35
MM60
TM
MM35
TF
MF40
MM55
MF40
MM60
MM55
MM60
MM55
MM65
TM
MM45
TF
MM60
MM35
MM40
MM55
MF50
MM50
MF60
MM35
MF40
MM35
MF40
MF40
MF40
MM55
MM45
MF45
MM35
MM50
MM40
MM55
MM45
4:52:11
4:52:17
4:52:18
4:52:20
4:52:23
4:52:24
4:52:26
4:52:26
4:52:28
4:52:28
4:52:28
4:52:29
4:52:33
4:52:46
4:52:46
4:52:48
4:52:49
4:52:50
4:52:52
4:52:52
4:52:56
4:52:59
4:53:06
4:53:06
4:53:07
4:53:07
4:53:07
4:53:15
4:53:19
4:53:19
4:53:20
4:53:23
4:53:24
4:53:24
4:53:25
4:53:25
4:53:27
4:53:31
4:53:32
4:53:37
4:53:42
4:53:43
4:53:52
4:53:52
4:53:52
4:53:53
4:53:57
4:53:58
4:53:58
4:54:01
4:54:05
4:54:06
4:54:07
4:54:08
4:54:10
4:54:10
4:54:10
4:48:54
4:48:30
4:49:09
4:45:51
4:47:24
4:47:12
4:46:59
4:47:29
4:46:09
4:46:09
4:47:47
4:50:42
4:45:35
4:48:46
4:45:27
4:50:08
4:48:58
4:52:13
4:51:51
4:47:07
4:46:55
4:49:04
4:46:30
4:46:33
4:46:34
4:49:30
4:48:18
4:46:41
4:47:23
4:46:13
4:47:38
4:47:26
4:49:43
4:49:45
4:45:17
4:45:19
4:48:04
4:47:01
4:50:21
4:48:58
4:48:08
4:47:02
4:47:14
4:48:24
4:46:37
4:46:39
4:48:18
4:47:59
4:48:02
4:49:16
4:48:55
4:51:50
4:48:55
4:48:54
4:51:01
4:51:04
4:47:48
7377
F1034
F2443
F2550
9202
F2410
7254
6923
F2141
F1079
7845
2881
F2544
4216
F2107
5507
6259
1461
9708
5981
F2695
4625
11488
6479
F1330
F2724
6384
F2022
7247
9110
11449
9997
7702
6026
10810
F2599
7359
9211
7406
10900
F2378
11536
F2310
11379
F2302
10501
F2021
F1369
F1164
2208
9442
F2144
9069
10989
10214
6935
10289
LUCARINI Piero
BOTTARI Marica
MARINELLI Jennifer
SPALSBURY Kimberly
LEGATO Marco
BRENNAN Kate
CASARETTO Luca
CENEDESE Cristiano
SMART Louise
GRIBBINS Angela
ZANELLATI Francesco
DI BOSCIO Attilio
MIYAMOTO Atsuko
HERVÉ Feret
GREEN Penelope
IANNINI Carmine
DE SARIO Antonio
PALMIERI Danilo
GRASSI Vito
BATTISTI Paolo
BENEDETTI Michela
D'ANGELO Giuseppe
GIROLAMI Lorenzo
PATRIZI Francesco
SARGENTI Lucia
GROSSI Alessandra
LUCIANI Gianfranco
VANNUCCHI Letizia
SANTANGELO Francesco
GIATTI Andrea
MARINI Guido
MARTIAL Viry
RASMUSSEN Hans
RASMUSSEN Kim
ROSE Frank
WALLNOEFER Valentina
DALL'OSTO Duilio
NUTI Dario
AYATS CANADELL Joaquim
MONTELLA Antonio
GALBUSERA Valeria
GAZZANI Angelo
PASSON Luisa
MORNI Carmine
DEL PRIORE Gabriella
MANARIN Marco
BARCOT Helena
MALTAGLIATI Valentina
CACETTI Tamara
HOLGER Krömer
ANDREOTTI Giuliano
BORGIOLI Luisa
D'ANGELO Alfonso
RABONI Claudio
GIGANTE Andrea
HYVÄRINEN Timo
SOHL Jacky
POD FATTORI
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTAD
AS LIBERTAS OSTIA RUNNER
OISELLE
POD. PERALTO
GS POLI PODI
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
CLUB SUPER MARATHON
RUNNERS CHIETI CORRILABRUZ
NESSUNA
ASC ST BARTHÉLÉMY D'ANJOU
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
ATLETICA CAIVANO
ATL.CA ADELFIA
ATL. AGROPOLI
ATLETICA CASALINI
GS COLOGNO RA.DI.CTO
ATL CECCANO
CAMPIGLIO G.P.A.S.D
G.S. MAIANO
UISP
29 MARTIRI
ATL LIB AGROPOLI
AVIS SALA BOLOGNESE
OCC CABRIES
FJORDAGER IF
SØNDERSØ
FIDAL
GS LILLY
CLUB ATLETISME TERRA DE VOL
ASD ATLETICA DUGENTA
ROAD RUNNERS MILANO
PODISMO BUTTRIO
PODISMO BUTTRIO
PODISMO BUTTRIO
LA NAVE FIRENZE
P MURRI ELLERA
VFL-BUECKEBURG
LE PANCHE
A.S.D. BEATI GLI ULTIMI
AS LIBERTAS OSTIA RUNNER
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
151
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8538
8539
8540
8541
8542
8543
8544
8545
8546
8547
8548
8549
8550
8551
8552
8553
8554
8555
8556
8557
8558
8559
8560
8561
8562
8563
8564
8565
8566
8567
8568
8569
8570
8571
8572
8573
8574
8575
8576
8577
8578
8579
8580
8581
8582
8583
8584
8585
8586
8587
8588
8589
8590
8591
8592
8593
8594
1224
7315
1225
7316
1226
7317
1227
7318
7319
7320
1228
7321
7322
7323
7324
7325
7326
7327
1229
7328
1230
7329
7330
7331
1231
7332
7333
7334
1232
7335
7336
1233
7337
7338
7339
1234
7340
7341
1235
7342
1236
7343
7344
7345
7346
7347
1237
1238
7348
7349
7350
7351
1239
1240
1241
1242
7352
130
494
290
211
291
495
46
212
1802
1055
131
1116
1117
1803
1118
1056
496
1804
7
1625
246
1626
1627
1057
292
1805
1806
213
54
1807
848
14
83
214
84
253
1058
215
293
849
294
216
217
850
218
1808
208
295
1628
1059
1060
497
296
209
247
210
1809
MF50
MM55
MF40
MM60
MF40
MM55
MM60
MM40
MM50
MF50
MM35
MM35
MM40
MM35
MM50
MM55
MM40
MF65
MM45
MF35
MM45
MM45
MM50
MF40
MM40
MM40
MM60
MF55
MM40
TM
SF
MM65
MM60
MM65
MF45
MM50
MM60
MF40
TM
MF40
MM60
MM60
TM
MM60
MM40
TF
MF40
MM45
MM50
MM50
MM55
MF40
TF
MF35
TF
MM40
4:54:11
4:54:11
4:54:12
4:54:13
4:54:19
4:54:19
4:54:23
4:54:25
4:54:28
4:54:29
4:54:31
4:54:32
4:54:32
4:54:34
4:54:38
4:54:38
4:54:38
4:54:40
4:54:42
4:54:43
4:54:44
4:54:53
4:54:59
4:55:06
4:55:07
4:55:08
4:55:11
4:55:11
4:55:14
4:55:14
4:55:16
4:55:19
4:55:20
4:55:22
4:55:22
4:55:26
4:55:27
4:55:28
4:55:28
4:55:29
4:55:34
4:55:36
4:55:37
4:55:37
4:55:40
4:55:42
4:55:42
4:55:43
4:55:49
4:55:49
4:55:59
4:55:59
4:55:59
4:55:59
4:56:04
4:56:08
4:56:12
4:51:05
4:47:49
4:52:27
4:49:05
4:47:36
4:50:59
4:53:41
4:50:01
4:47:08
4:50:14
4:49:03
4:48:07
4:47:01
4:48:33
4:47:06
4:47:02
4:48:57
4:47:09
4:48:16
4:47:15
4:51:52
4:48:18
4:49:34
4:49:43
4:48:54
4:47:32
4:47:49
4:51:52
4:51:29
4:49:50
4:54:33
4:47:39
4:47:32
4:47:41
4:49:17
4:51:03
4:49:53
4:50:19
4:52:02
4:49:41
4:50:13
4:51:40
4:54:49
4:51:25
4:55:02
4:52:45
4:52:15
4:48:24
4:50:47
4:48:38
4:48:39
4:48:40
4:48:37
4:48:39
4:49:19
4:48:36
4:52:50
F1057
10155
F172
7527
F2201
7907
F2470
5588
10812
4566
F1148
9162
10697
9973
7663
8936
11204
11000
F2675
10174
F446
10924
9590
7455
F2507
9514
9546
7908
F1253
7357
7838
F2698
11287
11220
7722
F2714
11105
7528
F1373
11479
F1004
5175
1590
10685
10935
9316
F2418
F1021
10580
11186
4023
10671
F2564
F2663
F2617
F2193
6818
ARFFMAN Marja-leena
IVO Van Tilborg
POCCIONI Sabina
DEL SOLDATO Mauro
AHMED Srueia
CASTAGNOLI Enrico
WEIR Abigail
ANDRIOLA Francesco
GIAMMARIOLI Massimo
PERICOLO Carlo
BETTINA Fleckenstein
ANDREOLI Roberto
D'ORSOGNA Alessio
FOLGORI Simone
D'ORSOGNA Luigi
SUSENNA Franco
BAGNIS Marco
MIANO Sebastiano
NAVARRINI Fiorella
RUSSO Antonio
NADINE Hinze
TROTTA Giancarlo
DISPOTO Nicola
NICCOLI Riccardo
FRONTINO Antonia
IOVINO Roberto
AZZALINI Massimo
DELL'AIA Salvatore
VAN DEN OEVER-MAAT Ad
BLOCH Lorne
LIVERANI Nicola
BORGHI Giulia
GIUNTINI Enrico
BORGHI Emilio
CABRINI Franco
LILLO Luigina
ALIMENTI Stefano
BRUNETTI Massimo
BORNEFF Christine
ANTONIELLI Luca
CARDONE Elizabeth
ANCORA Vito Piero
ROTENBERG Nachi
D'ERRICO Michelangelo
PASCARELLA Raffaele
GROTHER Leon
MORAVCOVA Michaela
VANNOZZI Elisa
PIVARI Alessandro
CURRELI Enrico
ALIBONI Franco
D'IMPORZANO Massimo
PILLONI Barbara
PAGANO Caterina
ZORZI Chiara
COUNTER Jennifer
DE BELLO Alfredo
GS COLOGNORA DI COMPITO
G.S. MAIANO
LA NAVE FIRENZE
ATL CITTA' BIANCA
CIRCOLO MARINA DI CANDELI A.
TEAM 3 ESSE
POL.DIMICA POTENTER
TRIBÙ FRENTANA LANCIANO CO
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
TRIBÙ FRENTANA LANCIANO CO
ATLETICANELLI
SCUOLA CAMMINO
ASD ATHON AUGUSTA
CARICENTRO
RUN CIAMPINO
ASD MONTEDORO NOCI
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
GS ATL S.FERDINANDO
ASD ATELLANA
KINETIK RUNNING
ASD PRATO NORD
PAC ROTTERDAM
POL.DIL.SANTA LUCIA
MODENA ATLETICA
G.S. MAIANO
MODENA ATLETICA
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
UISP BOLOGNA
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
G.S. MAIANO
STARTPASS
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
UISP
PRO PATRIA MILANO
TRIMAX
GP AVIS VAL VIBRATA
ASD POD LA STANCA
PAVEL NOVAK MARATHON SCH
U.P.D. ISOLOTTO asd
GSO DON BOSCO
GOLFO DEI POETI
GOLFO DEI POETI
GOLFO DEI POETI
ASD GOLFO DEI POETI
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
152
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8595
8596
8597
8598
8599
8600
8601
8602
8603
8604
8605
8606
8607
8608
8609
8610
8611
8612
8613
8614
8615
8616
8617
8618
8619
8620
8621
8622
8623
8624
8625
8626
8627
8628
8629
8630
8631
8632
8633
8634
8635
8636
8637
8638
8639
8640
8641
8642
8643
8644
8645
8646
8647
8648
8649
8650
8651
7353
7354
7355
1243
7356
1244
7357
7358
1245
7359
7360
1246
7361
1247
1248
7362
1249
7363
7364
7365
7366
7367
1250
7368
7369
7370
7371
7372
7373
7374
7375
7376
1251
1252
1253
7377
1254
7378
7379
7380
7381
1255
7382
7383
1256
1257
1258
7384
7385
7386
1259
7387
7388
7389
7390
1260
1261
1061
498
1629
254
219
132
851
499
211
1810
852
297
1630
212
133
1062
134
1631
1632
500
1811
501
255
1812
502
1633
1119
853
1063
1634
1635
1064
298
299
248
1120
300
220
1636
1637
854
213
503
1121
301
214
302
1122
8
1638
135
504
1639
505
506
55
249
MM50
MM55
MM45
MF45
MM60
MF50
TM
MM55
TF
MM40
TM
MF40
MM45
TF
MF50
MM50
MF50
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM40
MM55
MF45
MM40
MM55
MM45
MM35
TM
MM50
MM45
MM45
MM50
MF40
MF40
MF35
MM35
MF40
MM60
MM45
MM45
TM
TF
MM55
MM35
MF40
TF
MF40
MM35
MM70
MM45
MF50
MM55
MM45
MM55
MM55
MF55
MF35
4:56:13
4:56:14
4:56:16
4:56:20
4:56:27
4:56:29
4:56:30
4:56:35
4:56:35
4:56:37
4:56:41
4:56:42
4:56:43
4:56:44
4:56:48
4:56:48
4:56:53
4:57:02
4:57:05
4:57:06
4:57:06
4:57:07
4:57:08
4:57:08
4:57:08
4:57:11
4:57:12
4:57:13
4:57:15
4:57:18
4:57:19
4:57:20
4:57:24
4:57:24
4:57:24
4:57:25
4:57:28
4:57:30
4:57:33
4:57:35
4:57:36
4:57:37
4:57:38
4:57:38
4:57:40
4:57:43
4:57:44
4:57:44
4:57:46
4:57:47
4:57:50
4:57:57
4:57:57
4:57:58
4:57:58
4:57:59
4:58:00
4:54:59
4:51:39
4:51:44
4:50:53
4:50:09
4:51:44
4:48:58
4:51:35
4:52:36
4:51:43
4:52:41
4:49:33
4:49:56
4:51:23
4:52:49
4:52:49
4:53:39
4:49:36
4:51:54
4:50:36
4:50:36
4:49:38
4:51:21
4:53:51
4:51:21
4:51:03
4:50:03
4:50:59
4:52:17
4:55:29
4:50:01
4:54:37
4:56:24
4:56:25
4:50:41
4:50:20
4:53:38
4:57:22
4:52:31
4:52:32
4:51:34
4:55:50
4:55:50
4:56:31
4:50:47
4:49:53
4:54:25
4:51:46
4:49:58
4:52:42
4:57:16
4:51:59
4:52:29
4:50:54
4:50:54
4:53:07
4:53:01
7236
9039
7657
F2704
10267
F1001
10520
3921
F1043
11514
7647
F2700
7144
F2655
F2627
10932
F2452
11591
7975
9819
4139
10264
F2345
5384
4997
11202
9557
9678
7600
9746
1465
7228
F143
F105
F2746
11168
F2776
3959
9227
9226
9981
F84
1467
8993
F2061
F2458
F2023
11353
9136
7423
F2189
11354
7465
10186
10187
F842
F1141
BERTI Giampietro
CORRI Marco
CONTUSSI Claudio
STRUBER Karin
MAZZOLA Claudio
LEVI Miriam
BITOSSI Antonio
HURLEY William
ZECK Iris
CICORIA Andrea
MOROZOV Pavel
GIRONI Cristina
VALICATI Marco
OKYUDO Emi
TATANO Monica
BELLI Maurizio
GOFFI Angeline
D'ADAMO Mario
SPENCE Gary
MORMILE Rosario
MENICUCCI Marcello
SCHIAVONI Augusto
MISURACA Filomena
VALERY Montico
CORINA Aureliano
DURANTINI Stefano
PERAZZA Marco
CASTALDO Antonio
MADEDDU Gavino
IZZO Ciro
FREDERIC Vanbeneden
FAGGIANI Tiziano
FLAISCHER Osnat
ALTMANN Talia
PRETE Maria Sole
CELLERINI Davide
LA MARCA Angelica
GAMBELLI Ferdinando
POLLER Evelyn
POLLER Peter
COLILLI Cristian
SALTRICK Eleanor
SALTRICK Chris
DI PIETRO Alessandro
TIENGO Isabella
DI CLEMENTE Alessandra
OLDANI Ivana
DOMINICI Federico
FUNGHI Enzo
MAURI Roberto Giorgio
CANDLER Andrea
MURDOLO Teodoro
VASSALLO Paolo
AMBROGI Giovanni
SALA Giancarlo
LINDREC Sylvie
OLIVIA Joffre
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
G.P ROSSINI
STARTPASS
CLAUDIO MAZZOLA
BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNER
RUNNING ROCKETS
ASD CAT SPORT
UNITEDSPORTS
GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB
ASD RUNNING OLTREPO'
ASD POD LA STANCA
ASD POD LA STANCA
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
G.S. LITAL
ASD PODISTICA BOSCO DI CAPO
GS MAIANO
ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOV
FONDI RUNNERS
OXYGENE
FONDI RUNNERS
RODA RUNNER TEAM
G.S. ATLETICA CAPOTERRA
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
ASD ATH APICILIA
TRIMAX
TRIMAX
POD.APRILIA
ESF STAMURA
GROSSE-COOSMANN SPORTREIS
GROSSE-COOSMANN SPORTREIS
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
EQUIPE GOLFO BARATTI
ASD VENICE MARATHON CLUB
YOUNG RUNNING
RUNNING EVOLUTION
MARATHON TEAM
PERIGNNAO
EURO ATLETICA 2002
MARATHON TEAM
ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
153
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8652
8653
8654
8655
8656
8657
8658
8659
8660
8661
8662
8663
8664
8665
8666
8667
8668
8669
8670
8671
8672
8673
8674
8675
8676
8677
8678
8679
8680
8681
8682
8683
8684
8685
8686
8687
8688
8689
8690
8691
8692
8693
8694
8695
8696
8697
8698
8699
8700
8701
8702
8703
8704
8705
8706
8707
8708
1262
7391
7392
7393
7394
7395
7396
7397
1263
7398
7399
7400
7401
7402
7403
7404
7405
1264
7406
7407
7408
7409
7410
7411
1265
7412
7413
1266
7414
7415
7416
7417
7418
1267
7419
7420
1268
7421
7422
7423
7424
7425
7426
1269
7427
1270
7428
1271
7429
7430
1272
7431
7432
7433
7434
7435
7436
303
1813
507
221
1814
1065
508
1123
56
1815
1816
1640
509
855
1817
1641
510
136
1124
1125
1642
1818
1126
222
304
1127
511
256
1819
1128
1129
1643
85
137
856
512
305
857
513
858
1644
1130
1131
138
514
250
1132
251
859
1133
139
515
1645
1134
1646
1135
1647
MF40
MM40
MM55
MM60
MM40
MM50
MM55
MM35
MF55
MM40
MM40
MM45
MM55
TM
MM40
MM45
MM55
MF50
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM40
MM35
MM60
MF40
MM35
MM55
MF45
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM45
MM65
MF50
TM
MM55
MF40
TM
MM55
TM
MM45
MM35
MM35
MF50
MM55
MF35
MM35
MF35
TM
MM35
MF50
MM55
MM45
MM35
MM45
MM35
MM45
4:58:02
4:58:03
4:58:04
4:58:04
4:58:06
4:58:07
4:58:08
4:58:08
4:58:09
4:58:10
4:58:10
4:58:12
4:58:17
4:58:18
4:58:18
4:58:18
4:58:18
4:58:21
4:58:25
4:58:28
4:58:29
4:58:29
4:58:29
4:58:29
4:58:31
4:58:33
4:58:33
4:58:34
4:58:34
4:58:35
4:58:36
4:58:36
4:58:36
4:58:38
4:58:39
4:58:40
4:58:41
4:58:43
4:58:43
4:58:44
4:58:47
4:58:51
4:58:52
4:58:54
4:58:54
4:58:59
4:58:59
4:59:00
4:59:02
4:59:02
4:59:03
4:59:03
4:59:06
4:59:06
4:59:06
4:59:08
4:59:10
4:53:46
4:51:38
4:50:41
4:57:54
4:51:40
4:51:57
4:53:40
4:55:46
4:51:06
4:54:20
4:53:41
4:53:26
4:51:31
4:50:26
4:51:15
4:51:39
4:52:58
4:57:20
4:51:20
4:51:53
4:51:33
4:51:03
4:52:24
4:51:45
4:51:37
4:50:49
4:50:50
4:51:48
4:51:37
4:55:06
4:58:04
4:52:22
4:52:14
4:52:08
4:52:08
4:54:58
4:51:24
4:51:15
4:50:59
4:50:58
4:53:24
4:51:53
4:55:05
4:52:32
4:52:29
4:53:02
4:54:28
4:54:34
4:52:14
4:52:07
4:51:52
4:51:51
4:56:30
4:52:33
4:56:33
4:53:49
4:53:28
11553
7371
11144
11231
7417
9905
7442
10433
F2275
9409
9600
7669
11351
11406
9101
11245
9691
F2055
9484
9143
10093
10955
7589
11015
F2402
11438
6309
F2381
8959
9918
5333
10581
6807
F2715
10201
7120
F2268
9037
8947
8946
6806
11290
11312
F1007
10799
F2634
9980
F2229
9562
9986
F2236
9560
10009
10200
9959
10975
7676
CHIERICI Susanna
BELNOME Domenico
HOSSEINI Azizollah
VIESTI Giovanni
RINALDI Lorenzo
GILMOUR Andrew
DJEBLI Karim
LO TUFO Luciano
DA SILVA Selina
GNESUTTA Cristiano
GALLORINI Roberto
DE PICCOLI Mauro
MINGUZZI Domenico
FERRI Filippo
PAVONE Saverio
NEGRI Ellero
VANNINI Marco
BASILI Flavia
DEYOUNG Paul
SALSEDO Antonio
SOLER IBARS Jaume
MICHELONI Federico
CASALUCE Angelo
LODINI Franco
ROCA Gresmi
CANE' Gianmaria
SCARPANTE Stefano
FIORENTINI Patrizia
LIVSHITZ Oleg
DE LORENZIS Giuseppe
BOSCOLO Marco
MASSA Marcello
LONGONI Emilio
VITALI Ausilia
CHIARONI Andrea
BERTELLI Claudio
MAMBELLI Consuelo
BALDINI Alessio
BRUNETTI Paolo
BRUNETTI Emiliano
GEBERT Martin
CICALESE Rodolfo
OLEARY Timothy
ARIENTI Stefania
QUADRELLI Gabriele
PAULSE Almyr
SANSONETTI Christian
ANDREONI Emanuela
RANCINI Matteo
MAGGINI Claudio
CORRADINI Liana
ARRIGONI Angiolo
BARCELLESI Fabio
TOZZI Gianluca
POLETTI Giuseppe
FRANCO Fabrizio
REGINA Vincenzo
GLI SPUNTATI
PODISTICA PRATESE
CUS PADOVA
UGNANO U.S
ALBEROBELLO RUNNING
WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
100 MARATHON CLUB
ASD AVIS FOIANO
FITRI
ASD ATLETICA ZARAPOTI
AVIS STIAVA
CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI UNIVERSI
UISP BOLZANO
G.P.ROSSINI
GPA SAN MARINO
ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO
ROMA TRIATHLON ASD
CLUB CORRERE
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ADELE
POLISPORTIVA SANT'ADELE
AVIS SEREGNO
G.S. VALGEROLA
A.S.D SIENARUNNERS
TIME OUT
UISP
IL PONTE DI SCANDICCI A.S.D PO
G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO
G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT E.V. TRI
AVIS SEREGNO
GRUPPO PODISTICO CERVESE
NONE
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
LBM SPORT TEAM
AVIS ZERO POSITIVO
GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI
GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI
A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS
TEAM OTC COMO
ASD FINANZA SPORT
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
154
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8709
8710
8711
8712
8713
8714
8715
8716
8717
8718
8719
8720
8721
8722
8723
8724
8725
8726
8727
8728
8729
8730
8731
8732
8733
8734
8735
8736
8737
8738
8739
8740
8741
8742
8743
8744
8745
8746
8747
8748
8749
8750
8751
8752
8753
8754
8755
8756
8757
8758
8759
8760
8761
8762
8763
8764
8765
1273
7437
1274
7438
7439
7440
7441
7442
7443
1275
7444
1276
1277
7445
7446
7447
7448
7449
7450
1278
1279
1280
7451
1281
7452
1282
1283
7453
1284
7454
7455
7456
7457
1285
1286
1287
7458
7459
7460
7461
7462
7463
7464
1288
7465
7466
7467
1289
7468
7469
7470
7471
1290
7472
7473
7474
7475
57
1066
252
1136
1067
1648
1137
516
1138
1
1068
306
257
86
1139
1649
9
1650
1069
258
259
215
1820
216
1821
307
140
5
217
1651
517
1070
860
58
19
260
1071
1652
10
223
861
1653
1654
20
1822
862
1140
218
1823
1655
1072
1824
308
863
224
1073
1141
MF55
MM50
MF35
MM35
MM50
MM45
MM35
MM55
MM35
DISF
MM50
MF40
MF45
MM65
MM35
MM45
MM70
MM45
MM50
MF45
MF45
TF
MM40
TF
MM40
MF40
MF50
MM75
TF
MM45
MM55
MM50
TM
MF55
MF60
MF45
MM50
MM45
MM70
MM60
TM
MM45
MM45
MF60
MM40
TM
MM35
TF
MM40
MM45
MM50
MM40
MF40
TM
MM60
MM50
MM35
4:59:12
4:59:13
4:59:14
4:59:19
4:59:19
4:59:20
4:59:20
4:59:20
4:59:20
4:59:21
4:59:21
4:59:22
4:59:23
4:59:25
4:59:27
4:59:28
4:59:29
4:59:34
4:59:40
4:59:43
4:59:44
4:59:45
4:59:50
4:59:57
4:59:58
4:59:58
5:00:03
5:00:04
5:00:07
5:00:08
5:00:09
5:00:15
5:00:22
5:00:27
5:00:27
5:00:27
5:00:28
5:00:29
5:00:30
5:00:32
5:00:34
5:00:35
5:00:39
5:00:43
5:00:51
5:00:54
5:00:59
5:01:00
5:01:04
5:01:05
5:01:08
5:01:13
5:01:14
5:01:17
5:01:18
5:01:21
5:01:22
4:51:50
4:58:38
4:51:42
4:55:22
4:51:32
4:51:33
4:53:58
4:51:29
4:54:37
4:51:32
4:51:33
4:51:35
4:51:35
4:55:27
4:52:49
4:56:45
4:54:33
4:52:08
4:58:32
4:55:17
4:56:52
4:53:18
4:53:59
4:58:21
4:53:28
4:53:27
4:56:04
4:57:28
4:55:00
4:54:26
4:53:01
4:55:07
4:55:36
4:56:02
4:53:16
4:55:46
4:54:33
4:54:39
4:54:04
4:52:46
4:53:19
4:57:30
4:53:59
4:54:56
4:53:47
4:59:09
4:54:31
4:56:15
4:54:44
4:55:32
4:54:05
5:00:32
5:00:32
4:55:07
4:55:06
4:59:37
4:54:09
F2143
10997
F2732
9995
7893
11314
9192
3370
10211
11921
11313
F2726
F2725
7909
10634
11451
4166
9327
5713
F2541
F92
F2545
7627
F2691
9156
F2100
F1193
10706
F1053
9200
7611
7640
11098
F1168
F2713
F1185
7968
7971
9356
8999
11474
7149
10839
F2513
8948
9616
10751
F2610
10030
11104
10523
5308
F2425
11272
6156
4935
9592
TROMMER Therese
MASTROGIACOMI Angelo
AIMOLA Francesca
ROBSON Eoin
MESSERI Giovanni
BIGOZZI Francesco
TOBIAS Adam
CHIOSTRINI Nicola
VESTRELLA Valerio
PANDOLFI Chiara
BALLARINO Michele
TRICARICO Sabrina
RAZZOLINI Ilaria
AERSCHMANN Joseph
LOPEZ Gabriele
GIANNINI Paolo
HELMUT Kupper
PEDRONCELLI Danilo
CIFFOLILLI Carlo Antonio
DI MARZIO Rita
CARNEIRO Olivia
BARTUCCIO Gabriella
GIACOMELLI Andrea
CUOCCIO Rossana
KALINSKY Adam
KALINSKY Alexandra
SALVI Giuliana
CERELLO Angelo
BRANZOLI Francesca
MATTEUZZI Simone
LAUKO Martin
MANELLI Paolo
GODARD Benjamin
EL OUAZZANI Tam
ACKERMANN Antoinette
ROUSSEL Cathie
MALLE Jean Christope
LETESSIER Christophe
FALKNER Anton
MULINACCI Daniele
KLOPFENSTEIN Cuno Lorenz
DE GIACOMINA Paolo
ACHILLI Roberto Francesco
CIOCCHETTI Silvana
NEEMAN Nir
STOPPOLONI Alessandro
RUOCCO Vincenzo
MOSTO Valeria
GARCIA Carlos
ALIMENTI Andrea
BARBATO Marco
FIGONI Paolo
GIURALLI Maria Rosa
CHIPI Francesco
CHIPI Bruno
DI NUZZO Gaetano
HUMELSINE Michael
ALTERER SC
TRIBÙ FRENTANA
STAVANGER HASH HOUSE HARR
LA NAVE FIRENZE
US LA NAVE
LA NAVE FIRENZE
LA NAVE FIRENZE
ATL.SAN MARCO
GP 88 GORGONZOLA
LA NAVE
ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO
POD SAN SALVO CORRILABRUZZ
RUNNERS CHIETI CORRILABRUZ
OSIATIS
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
SCOTTISH ATHLETICS
ATL VALLE IMAGNA
AMATORI ATL CASORATE S.
ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
PRATO NORD
GS VALGEROLA
ASTRA ROMA
CUS ROMA
RUNNING CLUB NA
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
ASD G.P. CORNO GIOVINE
ASD G.P. CORNO GIOVINE
G.S. POLI PODI
ATLETICA AVIS PG
UISP
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
155
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8766
8767
8768
8769
8770
8771
8772
8773
8774
8775
8776
8777
8778
8779
8780
8781
8782
8783
8784
8785
8786
8787
8788
8789
8790
8791
8792
8793
8794
8795
8796
8797
8798
8799
8800
8801
8802
8803
8804
8805
8806
8807
8808
8809
8810
8811
8812
8813
8814
8815
8816
8817
8818
8819
8820
8821
8822
7476
7477
7478
1291
7479
7480
7481
1292
7482
7483
7484
7485
7486
7487
1293
7488
1294
1295
7489
7490
1296
7491
7492
7493
7494
7495
7496
7497
7498
7499
7500
7501
1297
7502
7503
1298
1299
7504
7505
7506
7507
7508
7509
1300
1301
7510
7511
7512
7513
1302
1303
7514
1304
1305
7515
7516
7517
1074
1075
864
253
87
1076
518
141
1077
1142
1825
1656
865
1657
261
1078
21
142
866
867
309
1658
1826
1143
868
1079
1659
1080
519
1827
869
38
143
1081
520
310
144
1828
1144
1145
1082
1146
870
311
219
1083
1829
11
225
312
262
1147
145
254
1660
521
1661
MM50
MM50
TM
MF35
MM65
MM50
MM55
MF50
MM50
MM35
MM40
MM45
TM
MM45
MF45
MM50
MF60
MF50
TM
TM
MF40
MM45
MM40
MM35
TM
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM55
MM40
TM
SM
MF50
MM50
MM55
MF40
MF50
MM40
MM35
MM35
MM50
MM35
TM
MF40
TF
MM50
MM40
MM70
MM60
MF40
MF45
MM35
MF50
MF35
MM45
MM55
MM45
5:01:24
5:01:26
5:01:26
5:01:27
5:01:28
5:01:29
5:01:38
5:01:51
5:01:53
5:01:56
5:01:58
5:02:06
5:02:08
5:02:14
5:02:14
5:02:21
5:02:22
5:02:22
5:02:26
5:02:30
5:02:35
5:02:37
5:02:38
5:02:39
5:02:40
5:02:43
5:02:44
5:02:44
5:02:48
5:02:51
5:02:51
5:02:52
5:02:59
5:02:59
5:03:05
5:03:07
5:03:07
5:03:08
5:03:13
5:03:14
5:03:25
5:03:27
5:03:29
5:03:29
5:03:38
5:03:42
5:04:41
5:04:43
5:04:45
5:04:45
5:04:50
5:04:53
5:04:55
5:04:56
5:04:57
5:04:58
5:04:59
4:56:13
4:54:41
4:54:30
4:54:29
4:56:45
4:56:45
4:53:57
5:01:11
4:54:17
4:54:35
4:58:25
4:54:43
4:54:55
5:00:56
5:00:56
4:58:16
4:58:16
4:58:17
4:58:06
4:56:38
4:55:42
4:57:13
4:57:12
4:55:36
4:56:39
4:58:48
4:55:08
4:55:06
4:55:15
4:57:27
4:55:57
4:57:53
4:56:38
4:58:16
4:59:26
4:55:50
4:56:27
4:56:26
4:55:52
4:55:52
4:58:19
4:56:22
4:57:38
4:55:46
4:56:58
4:57:26
4:57:43
4:59:00
4:56:58
5:04:45
4:59:22
4:58:37
5:03:03
4:57:26
4:57:24
4:57:52
5:04:59
10053
9398
10790
F750
5600
5593
9008
F2033
10754
10436
11289
9346
10321
9471
F2205
6103
F781
F1335
10859
10440
F2618
10282
10230
9941
3507
6819
9845
7419
9018
8900
9706
7759
F2463
7897
7629
11571
F2589
4102
9281
7788
9072
9248
9377
F2194
F2567
7819
9446
10210
9454
F1187
F2301
9417
F1388
F2146
10182
9568
4042
BARCACCI Giuliano
RAMADORI Maurizio
YEO Zhiquan
JEFFERY Allison
MORI Gino Celso
PIGA Salvatore
AZZALI Emanuele
ANZALONE Filomena
GOLIN Marino
CHIAVASSA Andrea
MARANGON Carlo
CASSINO Miguel
GIL GARCIA Jordi
URVAS Jim
GRANDELL Merja
DEGOBERT Michel
MICHALET M-claire
DEBRAS Brigitte
CIAVARRA Luca
CSIBI Andras
MERLIN Virginia
COSTANTIN Marco
TOGNACCI Andrea
ALBERTI Luca
CORBEAU Sebastien
FISHER Oded
MARTINELLI Roberto
PANARITI Vincenzo
JEAN-MICHEL Khoury
FERRIGNO Riccardo
MASSA Emanuele
MATTAROCCI Gianluca
MIYAHARA Sachii
ROMOLI Luca
TERRENGHI Dario
PEDERCINI Barbara
RIGOTTI Michela
DE HAAS Rob
PORTALUPPI Marco
CERETTI Andrea
PICCINI Alessandro
MAZZOLENI Luca
GAVAZZOLI Alessandro
JUUL Anne
DE BERNARDINIS Federica
VIDENSEK Marjan
CASCIOTTI Massimo
TARCA Cesare
SCATTARELLI Giuseppe
FRASCA Paola
NESTI Milena
BONFÀ Massimo
CASONI Pascale
ESTERASI Chiara
MARINANGELI Claudio
CHEROTTI Stefano
MANDELLI Dario
PODISTICA PRATESE
PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA
ATLETICA TEMPIO
MARATHON CLUB TEMPIO
TURIN MARATHON
PRATO NORD
ATL VICENTINA
-
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
ASD CARDUCCI
ASD CARDUCCI
CLUB AUSONIA
LA CHIANINA RUNNING
ATL.CAPRIMAS
AC TASSIN
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI
LA NAVE FIRENZE
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO
GLI SFIGATI
ATL VICENTINA
MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO DRES
ASD Q.D.D. - ATLETICA MONTI PI
G. P. OVER PONTEVICO
VEJLE IF
GS BERSAGLIERI PESCARA CORR
SRK CELJE
ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLE
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
A.S.D. DREAM TEAM BARI
ASD LUPI D'APPENNINO
FZA POP GRASSINA
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
X
AVIS COPIT
A.S.D. PODISTICA VALLE VARAIT
IL PONTE SCANDICCI
ATLETICA CALDERARA
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
156
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8823
8824
8825
8826
8827
8828
8829
8830
8831
8832
8833
8834
8835
8836
8837
8838
8839
8840
8841
8842
8843
8844
8845
8846
8847
8848
8849
8850
8851
8852
8853
8854
8855
8856
8857
8858
8859
8860
8861
8862
8863
8864
8865
8866
8867
8868
8869
8870
8871
8872
8873
8874
8875
8876
8877
8878
8879
7518
1306
7519
7520
1307
1308
7521
1309
7522
7523
7524
1310
7525
1311
7526
7527
7528
1312
7529
7530
1313
1314
7531
7532
7533
7534
1315
1316
1317
7535
7536
7537
1318
7538
7539
7540
1319
7541
1320
7542
1321
1322
7543
7544
7545
7546
7547
7548
7549
7550
7551
1323
7552
7553
7554
1324
7555
1830
22
522
523
146
263
1148
147
1662
871
1084
255
88
220
524
1149
525
313
1085
12
314
221
1086
1087
1663
1150
59
222
223
1664
226
89
315
872
227
526
224
1665
316
1831
317
60
13
1666
1667
527
528
1832
1833
873
874
148
1834
1668
1088
149
1669
MM40
MF60
MM55
MM55
MF50
MF45
MM35
MF50
MM45
TM
MM50
MF35
MM65
TF
MM55
MM35
MM55
MF40
MM50
MM70
MF40
TF
MM50
MM50
MM45
MM35
MF55
TF
TF
MM45
MM60
MM65
MF40
TM
MM60
MM55
TF
MM45
MF40
MM40
MF40
MF55
MM70
MM45
MM45
MM55
MM55
MM40
MM40
TM
TM
MF50
MM40
MM45
MM50
MF50
MM45
5:05:00
5:05:00
5:05:01
5:05:02
5:05:02
5:05:02
5:05:02
5:05:03
5:05:04
5:05:04
5:05:06
5:05:07
5:05:09
5:05:09
5:05:10
5:05:11
5:05:11
5:05:15
5:05:16
5:05:16
5:05:23
5:05:26
5:05:29
5:05:32
5:05:42
5:05:44
5:05:45
5:05:46
5:05:50
5:05:50
5:05:51
5:06:03
5:06:04
5:06:06
5:06:07
5:06:14
5:06:19
5:06:22
5:06:22
5:06:25
5:06:32
5:06:36
5:06:39
5:06:40
5:06:40
5:06:42
5:06:44
5:06:49
5:06:53
5:07:00
5:07:00
5:07:03
5:07:06
5:07:08
5:07:10
5:07:10
5:07:14
5:05:00
4:57:50
4:57:11
5:05:02
4:57:52
4:57:30
4:59:22
4:58:46
4:59:54
4:58:18
5:04:10
4:57:46
4:59:37
4:58:41
4:58:41
4:57:30
4:57:38
5:04:11
4:59:14
4:59:59
4:59:45
5:01:17
4:59:52
4:59:55
4:59:43
5:04:40
4:58:24
5:03:24
4:58:44
4:58:25
4:59:07
4:59:21
5:00:20
5:03:15
4:59:01
5:00:36
5:01:25
4:58:34
4:58:34
5:01:09
5:00:00
5:01:08
5:00:04
4:59:23
4:59:22
4:59:13
5:01:46
4:59:17
5:00:14
5:02:00
5:02:01
5:02:43
4:59:26
5:00:36
4:59:55
4:59:58
5:01:43
696
10527
11327
2508
F2641
F2433
9961
F2711
7153
11297
1701
F2490
7245
F2570
10700
11375
10718
F2581
7693
7783
F2001
F2038
9512
7132
11116
10554
F2309
F2342
F2185
7825
10439
7786
F1338
7209
6929
2421
F2573
1855
F2249
6849
F2110
F2298
9403
9663
9662
11079
7959
10717
8934
5258
10132
F2127
9520
8903
6907
F2071
9273
BERNABEI Andrea
D'ANGELO Teresa Anna
CELLI Gian Paolo
PLAZZOTTA Dino
RULLO Alba
BARALE Marilena
PIASECKA-KOLACZ Agniesz
SKABAR Bojana
PROPS Herman
CAMMELLI Lorenzo
OLIVIER Dupont
MONDINO Paola Anna Maria
PARILLI Luciano
AIAZZI Sabina
AIAZZI Ferruccio
GENTILE Tommaso
CECCON Antonio
ZERBATO Sonia
ZANOVELLO Carlo
TRONCONI Giancarlo
BERCHICCI Alessandra
AMANDINE Hennequin
BAGANTI Gabriele
HARPER Russell
MASSETTI Luciano
BRUNI Alessandro
CIANFONI Anna
POUGHER Natalie
GABRIELLI Manuela
SCHOFIELD Jason
D'AMBROSIO Charles
ROGNEBAKKE Arne
CARLETTI Claudia
BERNESI Goffredo
VIAGGI Ivo
D'ADDETTA Francesco
GALLERAN Laura
COCCO Giandomenico
DALLA VALLE Laura
NEGRO Andrea
KARNEY Anita
ROPA Maria Luisa
FII Altero
LEGA Daniele
BALDONI Orazio
MATARESE Arcangelo
ZIZZI Pio
CADEL Andrea
MESSINA Provvidenzio
LUCI Lorenzo
BOCCACCINI Giacomo
NGUYEN Yen
GIANNINI Giuseppe
D'HOOGHE Patrick
SPRENGER Christian
KARIN Sprenger
LUNT David
POL ZOLA
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
UISP
ATLETICA IMOLA SACMI AVIS
NEW ATL.CA AFRAGOLA
A.S.D. PODISTICA VALLE VARAIT
BELGIUM ATHLETIC
PRATO PROMOZIONE
.
ATLETICA FOSSANO
F.ZA POD GRASSINA
CAI PRATO
CAI PRATO
CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
ATLETICA VICENTINA
ASD GP GARGAGNAGO
ATL VICENTINA
GS MAIANO
LE TORRI PODISMO ASD
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
LE TORRI
SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS
A.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO GARG
ATL LARIANO RC
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
AVIS SALA BOL
STATOIL BERGEN
ATL MARCIATORI MUGELLO
AICS
Gruppo Podistico AVIS Sala Bolognes
PODISTICA SANNICANDRO
GS ALTISSIMO
POLISPORTIVA ZOLA PREDONA
ASDPODISTFABA
UISP
UISP
RUNNING CLUB TORR
ATL.CA CAVA
ATLETICA VICENTINA
LA FONTANINA ASD
MARATHON MANIACS
CORRERE E' SALUTE
DUTCH RUNNERS GOLD
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
157
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8880
8881
8882
8883
8884
8885
8886
8887
8888
8889
8890
8891
8892
8893
8894
8895
8896
8897
8898
8899
8900
8901
8902
8903
8904
8905
8906
8907
8908
8909
8910
8911
8912
8913
8914
8915
8916
8917
8918
8919
8920
8921
8922
8923
8924
8925
8926
8927
8928
8929
8930
8931
8932
8933
8934
8935
8936
7556
7557
1325
1326
7558
7559
7560
7561
1327
7562
7563
1328
7564
7565
1329
7566
7567
7568
7569
1330
1331
1332
7570
1333
7571
7572
1334
7573
7574
7575
7576
7577
1335
7578
7579
7580
7581
7582
7583
7584
7585
1336
7586
7587
7588
7589
7590
7591
1337
7592
7593
7594
7595
7596
7597
7598
7599
14
1089
256
61
1090
1670
1091
1835
264
1092
1671
318
1151
1093
319
1152
1153
228
229
265
320
321
875
322
1836
1154
257
1672
1837
1838
529
1155
258
1094
530
531
532
1673
876
533
1674
62
877
1095
534
1096
1839
230
323
1675
535
1676
1677
1678
1840
1097
1841
MM70
MM50
MF35
MF55
MM50
MM45
MM50
MM40
MF45
MM50
MM45
MF40
MM35
MM50
MF40
MM35
MM35
MM60
MM60
MF45
MF40
MF40
TM
MF40
MM40
MM35
MF35
MM45
MM40
MM40
MM55
MM35
MF35
MM50
MM55
MM55
MM55
MM45
TM
MM55
MM45
MF55
TM
MM50
MM55
MM50
MM40
MM60
MF40
MM45
MM55
MM45
MM45
MM45
MM40
MM50
MM40
5:07:16
5:07:22
5:07:29
5:07:33
5:07:35
5:07:45
5:07:46
5:07:47
5:07:47
5:07:48
5:07:48
5:07:58
5:07:58
5:08:01
5:08:05
5:08:06
5:08:07
5:08:12
5:08:15
5:08:17
5:08:28
5:08:29
5:08:41
5:08:44
5:08:52
5:08:53
5:09:04
5:09:05
5:09:12
5:09:13
5:09:13
5:09:15
5:09:20
5:09:33
5:09:34
5:09:36
5:09:38
5:09:48
5:09:59
5:09:59
5:10:08
5:10:09
5:10:16
5:10:18
5:10:19
5:10:22
5:10:23
5:10:24
5:10:24
5:10:25
5:10:29
5:10:29
5:10:34
5:10:37
5:10:37
5:10:42
5:10:43
5:03:25
5:06:36
5:00:42
5:00:17
5:04:35
5:01:50
5:03:28
5:01:17
5:01:08
5:00:48
5:01:52
5:04:05
5:02:03
5:02:53
5:01:21
5:01:21
5:03:34
5:03:53
5:02:53
5:07:31
5:01:25
5:01:24
5:08:12
5:04:17
5:03:26
5:01:51
5:05:07
5:02:54
5:03:14
5:03:19
5:01:38
5:02:47
5:05:13
5:05:24
5:02:13
5:03:06
5:02:27
5:03:14
5:03:54
5:02:06
5:04:36
5:02:49
5:04:58
5:02:40
5:04:24
5:03:50
5:03:19
5:05:11
5:03:21
5:07:10
5:03:55
5:04:24
5:03:20
5:03:59
5:02:44
5:04:47
5:04:59
6254
7617
F2152
F2184
9975
10945
7852
10699
F2377
10980
10522
F702
9565
10914
F1085
10500
7784
10056
10002
F100
F2515
F2517
11139
F125
9574
9040
F2712
3484
7027
5292
10515
11153
F789
6442
10437
10117
11466
11347
10936
9642
7685
F2611
9349
9343
9065
9911
10590
7920
F2534
10180
9106
11385
10615
7955
8953
6803
9233
GIRARDI Pietro
SZABLICKI Aleksy
MONTI Alessandra
VENDRAMIN Gina
NORBERT Frei
SWAT Maciej
BURRINI Daniele
RIZZELLO Nicola
TONIARINI DORAZI Laura
BETTI Federico
ZONIUK Krzysztof
SERAFINI Sabrina Zena
CECCHETTO Matteo
SCORRETTI Luca
CUTRIGHT Lorena
TOGNI Manuel
TENEBRO Kenneth
CARRETTI Giovannangelo
GILLES Boucharld
MINTZ Haya
REKA Zsigmond Dr.
TUNDE Matyeakne Farkas
ECHEVARRRIA-BARLOW Jo
DEAMBROGIO Cinzia Paola
SUMMERBEE Luke
TANGHE Jurgen
CAPONETTO Keti
FALEO Massimo
PALM Andreas
MAROTTA Alessandro
SIMONELLI Giovanni
CROCIANI Gabriele
ROSS Melanie
VALIANI Mauro
GERBALDO Gian Maria
BOOTS Kenneth W.
FILARDO Emilio
WAHID Benamor
PACINOTTI Pierpaolo
MANCINI Gabriele
BOCCIA Giuseppe
BAGNASCO Simonetta
GORACCI Matteo
CRISTOFARO Salvatore
BAGUZZI Arnaldo
LAZZAROTTO Giuliano
ZIEMBA Jarosław
MECHINEAU Alain
ZIEMBA Agnieszka
RIGOTTI Nereo
COPPOLA Enrico
MORI Marco
HINE Katsumi
KOZMAN Hani
OTTOLINO Paolo
KNAPP Jeff
RUSSO Luca
A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE
WKB META LUBLINIEC
ATLETICA LAMBRO
GS ALPINI
ATL SIGNA
CAI PRATO
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
ASD BROMBORUNNERS
TEAM OTC COMO
POD PRATESE
PODISMO BUTTRIO
TRIMAX
RUNNING TEAM MOTTA VISCON
G.S. LE PANCHE
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY
ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY
G.S. MAIANO
100 MARATHON CLUB
ATLETICA FOSSANO
PULS 3060
ASD POD LA STANCA
ASD ATL S. AIUS
LE TORRI
ATELLA RUNNERS
G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
FFA
ROTALIANA
ASD LE TARTARUGHE
US UGNANO
OSTIA RUNNER
ASD JANSSEN CILAG
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
158
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8937
8938
8939
8940
8941
8942
8943
8944
8945
8946
8947
8948
8949
8950
8951
8952
8953
8954
8955
8956
8957
8958
8959
8960
8961
8962
8963
8964
8965
8966
8967
8968
8969
8970
8971
8972
8973
8974
8975
8976
8977
8978
8979
8980
8981
8982
8983
8984
8985
8986
8987
8988
8989
8990
8991
8992
8993
1338
7600
7601
7602
7603
7604
1339
7605
1340
7606
7607
7608
1341
7609
7610
1342
7611
7612
7613
7614
7615
1343
1344
7616
7617
7618
7619
1345
7620
1346
7621
1347
1348
7622
7623
1349
1350
7624
7625
7626
7627
7628
1351
1352
7629
7630
7631
7632
7633
1353
1354
1355
1356
7634
1357
7635
7636
324
878
231
879
1679
1842
47
90
325
1680
880
1843
225
881
1844
226
1156
1681
232
1098
233
266
227
1682
1845
882
1846
326
1683
327
536
150
328
234
883
228
229
91
92
884
1847
1848
259
230
1684
537
538
539
1099
151
63
23
152
1157
153
540
1685
MF40
TM
MM60
TM
MM45
MM40
MM65
MF40
MM45
TM
MM40
TF
TM
MM40
TF
MM35
MM45
MM60
MM50
MM60
MF45
TF
MM45
MM40
TM
MM40
MF40
MM45
MF40
MM55
MF50
MF40
MM60
TM
TF
TF
MM65
MM65
TM
MM40
MM40
MF35
TF
MM45
MM55
MM55
MM55
MM50
MF50
MF55
MF60
MF50
MM35
MF50
MM55
MM45
5:10:47
5:10:49
5:10:49
5:10:54
5:10:58
5:11:00
5:11:02
5:11:02
5:11:15
5:11:30
5:11:31
5:11:38
5:11:44
5:11:46
5:11:48
5:11:51
5:11:54
5:12:00
5:12:00
5:12:03
5:12:04
5:12:07
5:12:08
5:12:10
5:12:16
5:12:19
5:12:21
5:12:29
5:12:37
5:12:37
5:12:44
5:12:50
5:12:53
5:12:59
5:13:00
5:13:01
5:13:07
5:13:12
5:13:18
5:13:24
5:13:34
5:13:47
5:13:52
5:13:52
5:14:07
5:14:10
5:14:11
5:14:17
5:14:20
5:14:21
5:14:21
5:14:30
5:14:32
5:14:34
5:14:37
5:14:38
5:14:48
5:04:46
5:04:42
5:08:59
5:03:26
5:03:58
5:04:00
5:07:33
5:09:47
5:10:05
5:06:12
5:06:29
5:04:30
5:10:23
5:04:31
5:09:45
5:07:35
5:04:42
5:06:38
5:04:23
5:07:12
5:09:43
5:06:44
5:10:58
5:06:10
5:11:17
5:04:40
5:05:21
5:09:16
5:04:56
5:04:57
5:06:08
5:06:48
5:06:35
5:08:18
5:09:31
5:09:31
5:10:43
5:07:56
5:07:59
5:10:10
5:06:46
5:10:39
5:06:51
5:07:11
5:07:11
5:10:25
5:06:44
5:06:53
5:07:13
5:07:13
5:06:47
5:08:58
5:09:31
5:07:43
5:08:34
5:08:34
5:08:25
F2024
11173
6805
10773
8941
9176
F2753
9145
F2306
9336
10156
11285
F2013
10778
7400
F2020
10291
11215
10797
10891
10223
F2455
F2561
11403
11221
10071
8995
F2447
9611
F2247
11262
F2156
F2213
7096
5902
F2597
F2329
7689
9445
9422
11146
7570
F2202
F1110
11136
10067
10190
9437
4113
F2070
F2583
F1392
F2259
9338
F1233
7826
8912
CODA Loredana
BERTHOMIER Eric
GERARD Bourguine
TATSUMI Kazuya
SHECHTER Assaf
PASTERNACK Amir
CHAMPION Rachel
SALERNO Raffaele
BECCHI Serena
BEMPORAD Emilio Bruno
SENGELØV Kristian
BIANCHI Cristiano
SCOTT Alana
DONATI Alessandro
ONORATO Carlo
KAPLAN Liron
LAKHANI Babar
MILITELLO Carmelo
AGLIOCCHI Luigi
ZAGARIA Vito
PENNEC Alain
CIRRONE Elisabetta
FOIETTA Lisa
ALEMANNO Giuseppe Patrizi
MATARESE Antonio
DOMINGO Apolinario
AVNI Ehud
NATHALIE Montico
SORESI Domenico
MARCHESINI Stefania
GAGGERO Roberto
AMITAY Gili
MIRAGLIA Angela
CAVALIERI Enrico
DAVIS- HODGES Zachary
OSBORNE Maile
TWEDDLE Josie
MARCHESANO Giorgio
FREZZA Valdemaro
BARDI Stefano
FABRICE Espinosa
CAMPANI Carlo
TURGEMAN Sigal
JULIE Devaux
BETTINI Mauro
SÁNCHEZ RUBIALES Jesus
STACCHIOTTI Massimo
PRESTON Peter
HARTZ Norbert
HARTZ Renate
BESCHIN Isabella
CARNEVALE Ines
NALON Evelina
BASSI Fabio
WHITE Tammy
TYPER Jim
ANDRE Frei
CAT SPORT
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
ASD ZARAPOTI
ATL MARCIATORI MUGELLO
CRAL DIPENDENTI COMUNALI FI
ATL.CA SESTESE
ASD POD LUCERA
AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI
AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI
ASCULT POD S STEF
ATL.MONTI PISANI
ASD NAPOLI RUN
GP CASALESE ADS
GP CASALESE ADS
PODISTICA MELE
ALBEROBELLO RUNNING A.S.D.
CARNIATLETICA
NONE
NONE
ATL VICENTINA
FPGRASSIMA
ATLETICA CIVITANOVA MARCH
ATL VICENTINA
IL GREGGE RIBELLE
BOOMERANG RUNNERS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
159
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
8994
8995
8996
8997
8998
8999
9000
9001
9002
9003
9004
9005
9006
9007
9008
9009
9010
9011
9012
9013
9014
9015
9016
9017
9018
9019
9020
9021
9022
9023
9024
9025
9026
9027
9028
9029
9030
9031
9032
9033
9034
9035
9036
9037
9038
9039
9040
9041
9042
9043
9044
9045
9046
9047
9048
9049
9050
1358
7637
7638
7639
1359
7640
7641
7642
1360
7643
1361
7644
7645
1362
7646
7647
1363
7648
7649
7650
1364
7651
1365
7652
1366
7653
1367
1368
1369
1370
7654
7655
1371
1372
7656
7657
7658
7659
1373
7660
7661
7662
1374
7663
7664
7665
7666
1375
7667
1376
7668
7669
7670
7671
1377
1378
7672
48
1849
1850
1851
231
1100
1852
885
232
1101
24
541
1686
64
49
1102
329
886
93
1853
233
15
8
542
267
94
65
234
268
25
1854
543
269
66
1855
1856
95
887
270
1687
1103
1158
260
1688
235
888
1689
1
1690
154
236
544
1857
1691
155
67
237
MM40
MM40
MM40
TF
MM50
MM40
TM
TF
MM50
MF60
MM55
MM45
MF55
MM50
MF40
TM
MM65
MM40
TF
MM70
MF65
MM55
MF45
MM65
MF55
TF
MF45
MF60
MM40
MM55
MF45
MF55
MM40
MM40
MM65
TM
MF45
MM45
MM50
MM35
MF35
MM45
MM60
TM
MM45
MF70
MM45
MF50
MM60
MM55
MM40
MM45
MF50
MF55
MM60
5:14:48
5:14:53
5:14:53
5:14:58
5:15:01
5:15:05
5:15:07
5:15:19
5:15:19
5:15:23
5:15:27
5:15:29
5:15:35
5:15:43
5:15:58
5:15:58
5:16:06
5:16:08
5:16:16
5:16:17
5:16:21
5:16:21
5:16:24
5:16:25
5:16:31
5:16:33
5:16:33
5:16:44
5:16:48
5:16:56
5:17:20
5:17:23
5:17:24
5:17:33
5:17:33
5:17:46
5:17:48
5:17:56
5:18:03
5:18:09
5:18:25
5:18:29
5:18:35
5:18:39
5:18:43
5:18:47
5:18:48
5:18:49
5:18:50
5:18:54
5:19:01
5:19:49
5:19:51
5:19:52
5:19:53
5:19:53
5:19:54
5:08:25
5:11:07
5:08:59
5:10:10
5:08:47
5:10:02
5:09:29
5:13:39
5:13:37
5:09:13
5:10:25
5:09:08
5:09:04
5:12:13
5:07:56
5:08:11
5:11:14
5:12:15
5:11:29
5:10:33
5:09:16
5:14:53
5:12:49
5:09:05
5:09:13
5:08:55
5:11:33
5:14:08
5:10:21
5:09:06
5:11:09
5:11:25
5:11:24
5:12:46
5:12:17
5:14:02
5:10:36
5:12:02
5:16:14
5:10:30
5:11:16
5:13:58
5:10:56
5:17:32
5:15:28
5:17:12
5:12:40
5:15:06
5:12:32
5:13:21
5:14:49
5:14:16
5:13:13
5:13:14
5:12:05
5:12:05
5:12:04
F2006
10167
7347
7014
F2068
7911
11041
5155
F1203
9821
F1254
11279
9586
F2467
11211
10010
F1359
4574
10973
11258
F2286
11286
F2533
9225
F2417
10478
F2008
F788
F2498
F2271
9618
9178
F2114
F1065
7846
9412
11465
11269
F2660
10709
10347
4761
F2579
9252
7369
10320
9810
F1301
9811
F1050
5623
7456
1342
11322
F2035
F2036
10866
NATACHA Frei
PIRAS Daniele
DEL PICCOLO Michele
CANTONI Fabrizio
BOLSINGER Julia
POLVERINI Giuseppe
DA RIN Nicolo'
VAN REETH Weking
DEJONGH Evi
PALUMBO Domenico
REY Eliette
MEIDES Peter
CIANI Lorenzo
PLACEREANI Sonja
VLASCEANU Roberto
LA MURA Giovanni
BELLI Annalisa
PENZO Alessandro
VILLA Paolo
CASCIARI Marco
DEYOUNG Emily
NISTRI Sanzio
KASIERSKA Ewa
HANS-JUERG Reinhart
KONRAD Birgit
PINTO Giuseppe
ROWE Irene
ERPICUM Clémentin
FERRARA Patrizia
BRIGITTE Gaillard
VICIDOMINI Giulio
DIRK Strathoff
CLAUDIA Koch
DUPITIER Marie-ange
PASCUZZI Alan
ARNAL Christophe
PETRUCCI Giuseppe
DILLON Shamarcus
GUERRINI Claudia
BELLO Fabio
VECA Piero
CARELLI Omar
GIAMMARCHI Cinzia
BRZEZINSKI Piotr
GRASSI Luigi
CLEMENT Martin
RANIERI Carmine
GATTI Mariangela
URRARO Antonio
BIGLIOLI Monica
NUGNES Francesco
RISALITI Stefano
SAMORI Alessandro
BAMBI Franco
GALARDI Paola
FORDIANI Maria Cristina
PAGLI Andrea
ATL.NOVESE
AVIS VIGEVANO
AVIS STIAVA
G.T.A. CREMA
RUN RAN RUN ASD
DE HALVE ZOLEN
DE HALVE ZOLEN
ASD POLIGNANO
GROSSE-COOSMANN SPORTREIS
LSV BASEL
LA NAVE FIRENZE
ASD ATL. CESENATICO
CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI
CDP- T&RB GROUP ENDAS
G.S. LE PANCHE
WKB META LUBLINIEC
NONE
ASSIGIGLIO ROSSO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
DOMOKINESI
VIERMÄRKER DORTMUND
OSIATIS
SBANDIERATORI FIRENZE
ASDAVIS STIAVA
ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS
GP CAPITEO
UPS ISOLOTTO ASD
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ZELOFORAM
FAN-RUN TEAM
ASD 29 MARTIRI
ASD ATL SAN GIUSEPPE
AVIS PAVIA
ASD ATL SAN GIUSEPPE
2002 M.C.
STUFE DI NERONE
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
GS LE PANCHE
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELGUARDO
PRATO NORD
PRATO NORD
PRATO NORD
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
160
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
9051
9052
9053
9054
9055
9056
9057
9058
9059
9060
9061
9062
9063
9064
9065
9066
9067
9068
9069
9070
9071
9072
9073
9074
9075
9076
9077
9078
9079
9080
9081
9082
9083
9084
9085
9086
9087
9088
9089
9090
9091
9092
9093
9094
9095
9096
9097
9098
9099
9100
9101
9102
9103
9104
9105
9106
9107
7673
7674
7675
1379
7676
7677
1380
1381
7678
1382
7679
1383
7680
7681
7682
7683
7684
1384
7685
7686
7687
7688
7689
7690
7691
7692
7693
1385
7694
7695
7696
1386
7697
1387
1388
7698
1389
7699
7700
7701
7702
7703
7704
1390
7705
7706
1391
7707
1392
7708
7709
7710
7711
1393
7712
1394
7713
1692
545
238
68
1104
1105
26
271
1693
69
546
156
16
239
547
1858
889
157
1106
1107
240
1859
1860
241
1108
96
1861
272
1109
1694
1695
273
17
330
70
242
158
243
244
1110
1696
548
1697
331
1862
245
159
1111
50
1159
1112
1698
890
235
246
236
549
MM45
MM55
MM60
MF55
MM50
MM50
MF60
MF45
MM45
MF55
MM55
MF50
MM70
MM60
MM55
MM40
TM
MF50
MM50
MM50
MM60
MM40
MM40
MM60
MM50
MM65
MM40
MF45
MM50
MM45
MM45
MF45
MM70
MF40
MF55
MM60
MF50
MM60
MM60
MM50
MM45
MM55
MM45
MF40
MM40
MM60
MF50
MM50
MM35
MM50
MM45
TM
TF
MM60
TF
MM55
5:19:57
5:19:58
5:20:14
5:20:31
5:20:37
5:20:48
5:20:56
5:20:56
5:21:04
5:21:16
5:21:20
5:21:24
5:21:25
5:21:27
5:21:40
5:21:51
5:22:20
5:22:45
5:22:55
5:22:56
5:23:01
5:23:02
5:23:05
5:23:08
5:23:14
5:23:20
5:23:24
5:23:45
5:23:45
5:23:57
5:23:59
5:24:08
5:24:08
5:24:08
5:24:16
5:24:41
5:24:41
5:25:05
5:25:16
5:25:43
5:25:44
5:25:58
5:26:04
5:26:08
5:26:13
5:26:58
5:27:08
5:27:08
5:27:29
5:27:48
5:27:52
5:28:03
5:28:05
5:28:10
5:28:17
5:28:18
5:28:19
5:15:36
5:15:41
5:12:44
5:13:12
5:13:15
5:13:23
5:19:58
5:19:56
5:15:51
5:13:57
5:13:47
5:14:36
5:16:36
5:19:16
5:16:08
5:17:03
5:16:46
5:18:22
5:16:21
5:16:09
5:16:52
5:16:44
5:16:46
5:17:57
5:15:22
5:18:49
5:22:24
5:18:13
5:15:55
5:22:14
5:18:07
5:16:20
5:16:34
5:16:21
5:16:53
5:17:44
5:22:04
5:17:32
5:22:57
5:23:46
5:18:16
5:19:00
5:21:16
5:18:52
5:21:16
5:24:27
5:23:09
5:22:28
5:26:37
5:20:36
5:20:55
5:21:48
5:20:32
5:22:07
5:21:11
5:24:38
5:24:39
9596
6930
11328
F2133
9602
9606
F2321
F2320
6875
F2491
9152
F2122
7888
10087
10601
10489
11214
11559
10574
9113
9909
9400
9399
11143
9010
10111
8963
F1051
9223
7287
9509
F2356
9360
F2376
F1131
9619
F1052
9193
9077
6469
10710
10875
9467
F2080
8935
9111
F632
7671
F2403
11019
9633
10908
10673
F2413
9031
F2325
9796
LITAVECZ Zoltán
BONECHI Fabio
WHITELEY Maurice
SUSI Arnold
LUCCHESI Giovanni
PANUNZI Paolo
BARZAGLI Marcella
GORI Paola
VIKHAMMERMO Bjørn
ROGGERO Ivana
PEROTTO Luciano
BIRGIT Neitzel
LAPINI Luciano
PESCI Luciano
FRANCESCHELLI Francesco
OHIRA Chisei
SAMI Yassine
QUINTIERI Denise
BELLOMO Fulvio
CASELLA Joseph
MARTELLI Fabrizio
MANCINI Danilo
PAOLOCCI Stefano
BIGONI Giancarlo
BELOSI Davide
ROGER Leygues
BIANCHI Alberto
MILVIO Maria Beatrice
PITHEY Edward
DI NUZZO Raffaele
FILONZI Daniele
GRANATA Maria
PANERO Tommaso
TESTA Micaela
ZAPPALA Adriana
BELLINI Severino
HAZELTON Barbara Ann
HINTERBERGER Otto
SCOPELLITI Letterio
ELIFANI Marco
MARENGO Fabrizio
GUIDI Paolo
REVERBERI Emilio
MANCINELLI Laura
GIGLI Andrea
LOCATELLI Jean-louis
LAURENCE Cristol
MARINO Nicolas
SHENGYAO Wang
VOZAR Marek
PANICO Salvatore
BERTOGLIO Alberto
POLI Federico
HORNE Vicky
VECERRICA Guido
BALDAZZI Beendetta
SATTA Riccardo
BICISPORT TEAM FIRENZE
NONE
ZONA CUOIO
LBM SPORT TEAM
MOBILIERI
CASAROSA RUNNING
ATLETICA FOSSANO
ASD NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA
LLG ST AUGUSTIN
LA NAVE FIRENZE
MONTE SAN PIETRO
CIRC DIP UNIV
EXCELSA
ATL NUOVA LASTRA
CLUB PANARD
A.S.D TEAMMARATHONBIKE
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
2002 MC
AMIDI DEL PODISMO
LBM SPORT
WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
GSD AMATORI PALERMO
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
ATLETICA MONTEROSA
AVIS OGGIONO
ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION
ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS
ARCI FAVARO
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
FORUM S.C.
MAIANO
CLUB PANARD
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
HOMONNA
AS D POD MARSALA DOC
POUSPORTIVA
AVISCOPIT
SANDHURST JOGGERS
ATLETICAMAXICARCIVITANOVA
G.S. LITAL
G.S. LITAL
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
161
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
9108
9109
9110
9111
9112
9113
9114
9115
9116
9117
9118
9119
9120
9121
9122
9123
9124
9125
9126
9127
9128
9129
9130
9131
9132
9133
9134
9135
9136
9137
9138
9139
9140
9141
9142
9143
9144
9145
9146
9147
9148
9149
9150
9151
9152
9153
9154
9155
9156
9157
9158
9159
9160
9161
9162
9163
9164
7714
1395
7715
1396
1397
7716
7717
1398
7718
7719
7720
7721
7722
1399
1400
7723
1401
7724
1402
7725
7726
7727
7728
7729
1403
1404
7730
7731
1405
7732
1406
1407
7733
7734
7735
7736
7737
7738
1408
7739
7740
1409
7741
7742
7743
1410
7744
7745
7746
1411
7747
1412
7748
7749
1413
7750
7751
247
237
891
238
160
1863
1113
161
1114
1160
97
1864
98
71
239
1161
332
1162
261
892
1163
550
1164
1865
9
162
893
1115
10
1866
72
274
1699
1116
1117
894
1700
895
240
1867
1165
241
1868
1118
1701
275
896
1702
99
333
18
242
1119
897
163
248
551
MM60
TF
TM
TF
MF50
MM40
MM50
MF50
MM50
MM35
MM65
MM40
MM65
MF55
TF
MM35
MF40
MM35
MF35
TM
MM35
MM55
MM35
MM40
MF65
MF50
TM
MM50
MF65
MM40
MF55
MF45
MM45
MM50
MM50
TM
MM45
TM
TF
MM40
MM35
TF
MM40
MM50
MM45
MF45
TM
MM45
MM65
MF40
MM70
TF
MM50
TM
MF50
MM60
MM55
5:28:34
5:28:40
5:28:49
5:28:52
5:28:53
5:29:04
5:29:11
5:29:12
5:29:19
5:29:28
5:29:35
5:29:57
5:29:58
5:30:30
5:30:35
5:30:36
5:30:36
5:30:36
5:30:40
5:31:02
5:31:03
5:31:17
5:31:20
5:31:21
5:31:22
5:31:26
5:31:27
5:31:30
5:31:33
5:31:35
5:31:36
5:31:43
5:31:51
5:31:51
5:31:53
5:32:12
5:32:19
5:32:23
5:32:23
5:32:23
5:32:23
5:32:23
5:32:31
5:32:38
5:32:43
5:32:56
5:33:02
5:33:15
5:33:19
5:33:39
5:33:46
5:33:50
5:34:07
5:34:11
5:34:14
5:34:15
5:34:27
5:22:07
5:23:16
5:21:30
5:21:34
5:23:09
5:21:19
5:22:45
5:21:22
5:22:42
5:23:03
5:23:12
5:21:59
5:22:30
5:26:00
5:23:06
5:23:05
5:23:07
5:23:08
5:24:11
5:24:10
5:27:51
5:24:40
5:23:47
5:23:49
5:23:35
5:23:35
5:26:21
5:23:39
5:26:33
5:24:27
5:26:34
5:27:52
5:24:54
5:24:55
5:25:51
5:26:30
5:29:06
5:31:33
5:27:31
5:24:27
5:31:26
5:30:42
5:25:41
5:27:12
5:25:44
5:26:11
5:25:37
5:29:32
5:33:14
5:27:19
5:29:25
5:26:29
5:27:46
5:26:16
5:26:32
5:27:00
5:26:50
9381
F2702
7660
F2563
F2758
9180
11395
F2747
10417
9197
7753
9498
9007
F2535
F2277
10000
F2121
4226
F2323
9165
5209
2034
9930
11384
F2679
F2367
11094
9647
F2262
9585
F2261
F2762
4890
9920
9000
7679
4801
7306
F2341
7304
445
F2500
9624
6258
11485
F2062
10438
7513
11277
F2154
9391
F2408
10311
9895
F2468
8950
9342
LESMA Carlo Ulderico
KLEIN Alice
GERINI Silvio
ANGELINELLI Elisa
ZAMPINI Claudia
PAGGETTI Simone
NESSILLI Domenico
RAUSCH Hildegard
CARLÉN Jan
FISICARO Marcello
GALARDINI Andrea
LIVIERO Daniel
VELLANTE Franco
MALBOS Frederique
SHEVES Michal
YANAY Or
ZIMMERMAN Keren
ZIMMERMAN Boaz
VANNINI Alessandra
MONGARDI Enrico
SERIO Daniele
DE SIMONE Vincenzo
BALDACCINI Alessio
FOGLIA Simone
STABELLINI Anna
GANDOLFI Cecilia
SAULLO Matteo
TOMMASI Nazzareno
BACCEGA Laura
DELL'ERBA Simone
DE ANGELI Veronica
RODELLA Milena
SERVINO Salvatore
TAVANTI Marco
BITINI Fabio
FONTANA Christian
REALI Stefano
DEMORO Serafino
VERONESI Chiara
SCAGLIOSO Roberto
GUIDI Alessio
SERGIO Grazia
CATALANO Antonio
MASSOTTI\ Mario
EBURNEA Vittorio
MEYER Sophie
DEL DUCA Guido
PASCAL Courtin
ROEDEL Paul
LENTI Antonia
KULATUNGA Vasanta
BENGTSSON Lisa
MIYAHARA Shigeo
PONZIANI Gianmarco
NOWAK Iris
MACDONALD Angus
META Alberto
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
STARTPASS
GOLFO DEI POETI
GOLFO DEI POETI
ATL. TUSCULUM
IFK BORGHOLM
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
CRAL USL 3
GM UDINESI UOEI
GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
GYMNICA
POD AMATORI MOROLO
ASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING
GP MASSA E COZZILE
UISP LATINA
CITTANOVA
BANCARI ROMANI
ROMA ROAD RUNNERS
BOOMERANG RUNNERS
ASD SS LIMONESE
ASSI
PRATO NORD
GS PASTA GRANAROLO
POL. ZOLA
PASTA GRANAROLO
POL. ZOLA
POL. ZOLA
REAL BUSTO
ASD PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA
COLLI ANIENE
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
NON
STARTPASS
A.S.D. TEAMFRANCAVILLA
MARATONETI TIGULLIO
ENGLAND ATHLETIC
ATELLANA RUNNERS
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
162
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
9165
9166
9167
9168
9169
9170
9171
9172
9173
9174
9175
9176
9177
9178
9179
9180
9181
9182
9183
9184
9185
9186
9187
9188
9189
9190
9191
9192
9193
9194
9195
9196
9197
9198
9199
9200
9201
9202
9203
9204
9205
9206
9207
9208
9209
9210
9211
9212
9213
9214
9215
9216
9217
9218
9219
9220
9221
7752
7753
7754
7755
7756
7757
1414
7758
7759
7760
7761
7762
1415
7763
7764
7765
1416
7766
7767
7768
1417
1418
7769
1419
7770
1420
7771
7772
7773
7774
7775
1421
7776
7777
1422
7778
7779
7780
7781
1423
7782
1424
7783
7784
7785
7786
7787
7788
7789
7790
1425
1426
1427
7791
7792
1428
1429
1120
1121
19
898
1166
552
164
1122
20
1869
1703
249
165
1870
1167
553
166
554
555
100
276
167
21
168
101
169
556
557
250
1123
6
73
558
251
74
22
102
1168
252
334
1169
262
559
23
560
1170
561
562
253
563
75
263
76
1171
1871
77
243
MM50
MM50
MM70
TM
MM35
MM55
MF50
MM50
MM70
MM40
MM45
MM60
MF50
MM40
MM35
MM55
MF50
MM55
MM55
MM65
MF45
MF50
MM70
MF50
MM65
MF50
MM55
MM55
MM60
MM50
MM75
MF55
MM55
MM60
MF55
MM70
MM65
MM35
MM60
MF40
MM35
MF35
MM55
MM70
MM55
MM35
MM55
MM55
MM60
MM55
MF55
MF35
MF55
MM35
MM40
MF55
TF
5:34:36
5:34:36
5:34:47
5:34:50
5:34:50
5:35:05
5:35:06
5:35:07
5:35:51
5:36:02
5:36:42
5:36:48
5:37:26
5:37:27
5:37:43
5:37:54
5:37:54
5:37:54
5:38:09
5:38:17
5:38:28
5:38:29
5:38:48
5:38:55
5:38:57
5:39:04
5:39:05
5:39:06
5:39:11
5:40:07
5:40:14
5:40:40
5:40:40
5:41:44
5:41:56
5:42:01
5:42:05
5:42:10
5:42:12
5:42:14
5:42:14
5:42:15
5:42:41
5:42:41
5:42:42
5:42:42
5:42:42
5:43:02
5:43:11
5:43:16
5:43:16
5:43:16
5:43:40
5:43:55
5:44:28
5:44:39
5:44:43
5:33:24
5:27:41
5:28:39
5:29:03
5:28:18
5:29:38
5:33:41
5:33:42
5:34:24
5:28:28
5:32:15
5:31:21
5:30:35
5:30:05
5:32:23
5:32:28
5:32:24
5:32:24
5:34:33
5:31:56
5:32:18
5:30:38
5:31:19
5:35:31
5:35:58
5:31:10
5:31:11
5:33:34
5:35:09
5:32:15
5:39:37
5:34:28
5:34:28
5:34:41
5:34:03
5:40:41
5:36:11
5:40:25
5:36:41
5:36:37
5:34:39
5:34:38
5:35:24
5:37:13
5:37:33
5:37:33
5:41:43
5:36:22
5:38:51
5:37:02
5:37:03
5:37:03
5:37:35
5:37:46
5:36:54
5:39:26
5:39:33
10484
9064
11404
5358
9478
10098
F2526
10567
9908
10761
10813
9757
F2112
10318
11267
6831
F1226
7449
9044
5762
F1371
F1365
10649
F2476
7906
F2073
9108
10874
10933
10164
9353
F2571
10703
8998
F2717
10054
9860
9829
6820
F2390
11462
F2282
9372
9457
9238
9239
5595
10969
5162
9632
F2254
F2255
F2450
10475
11310
F2384
F2547
RANIERI Gaetano
BOANINI Paolo
DELL'OCA Antonio
SZTOMBER Daniel
CHMIELARSKI Andrzej
MOLINU Pietro
TESTI Daniela
BOSCHI Andrea
RIVA Enzo
NARCISI Fabio
BIAGINI Andrea
GRASSI Vincenzo
MASSOUMNIA Hora
GUALAZZINI Gionata
BALDI Massimo
GALGANI Paolo
LUCARINI Daniela
BERTINI Luca
SCARFI Renato
REMBOLD Erich
BURCHIANI Ilaria
FRANCESCHELLI Elisabetta
COX Ronald
SORBELLI Costanza
MENICONI Mauro
BOURDON-HARRIS Marquis
HARRIS Stephen
HICKMAN Peter
DE ROSA Carlo
CATASTINI Sergio
HANNE Jean
PELLEGRINI Tiziana
PERAZZOLO Antonio
NOCENTINI Eliodoro
FERN Sima
TAMBURINI Giovanni
LAMBELET Jean-michele
TEDESCHI Andrea
BOERO Vittorio
MARCHI Cosetta
RUBAGOTTI Fabrizio
CIRIOLO Marta
CALLIGARO Maurizio
CERA Gian Paolo
MARTIN Giorgio
TREVISAN Cristian
ADDIS Sebastiano
RIENZI Silvio
MOCCIA Raffaele
MONILE Mario
SPERANZA Rosa
ACCUSATO Rosa
GAVAZZENI Giovanna Carla
RUGGIERO Maurizio
DAMATO Luciano
LE GARREC Celine
IWATA Ayako
ATL. ZARAPOTI
FIESOLE POL. OUTBACK RST
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO
AXA RUNNING TEAM
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE
ATL PRESEZZO
ATL VICENTINA
ASD GP LA GUGLIA SASSUOLO
GS ATL S FERDINANDO
G.S. MAIANO
GP QUADRIFOGLIO
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO
PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA
VFL BRACKENHEIM
LA NAVE FIRENZE
LA NAVE FIRENZE
LA NAVE FIRENZE
ASD POD LA STANCA
0
POL. SPENSIERATI
POL. SPENSIERATI
G S GUALDO
GINNHEIMER LT
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI
FED FRANCAISE ATHLETISME
RUNNING EVOLUTION
TURIN MARATHON
BOOMERANG RUNNERS
GSALPINI
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE FC
MARATHON CLUB TEMPIO
CORASSORI
PODISTICA PRATESE
AGGREGHINA
AGGREGHINA
AGGREGHINNA
CLUB PANETRA ROSA
A.MA
ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA
LES MOUSTIQUES
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
163
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
9222
9223
9224
9225
9226
9227
9228
9229
9230
9231
9232
9233
9234
9235
9236
9237
9238
9239
9240
9241
9242
9243
9244
9245
9246
9247
9248
9249
9250
9251
9252
9253
9254
9255
9256
9257
9258
9259
9260
9261
9262
9263
9264
9265
9266
9267
9268
9269
9270
9271
9272
9273
9274
9275
9276
9277
9278
7793
1430
7794
7795
7796
7797
7798
1431
7799
7800
1432
7801
7802
7803
7804
7805
7806
7807
7808
7809
7810
7811
7812
1433
1434
7813
7814
7815
7816
1435
7817
7818
7819
7820
7821
7822
7823
1436
1437
1438
7824
7825
7826
1439
7827
7828
7829
1440
7830
7831
1441
7832
1442
1443
7833
7834
7835
24
78
1872
1
1704
1124
7
335
103
564
170
565
1873
1705
1172
254
1173
1174
104
1874
1175
566
1706
11
79
1875
1125
255
1126
27
1127
105
256
106
1176
1707
899
336
337
80
257
567
900
277
107
568
51
81
1708
569
82
258
278
171
570
25
571
MM70
MF55
MM40
MM80
MM45
MM50
MM75
MF40
MM65
MM55
MF50
MM55
MM40
MM45
MM35
MM60
MM35
MM35
MM65
MM40
MM35
MM55
MM45
MF65
MF55
MM40
MM50
MM60
MM50
MF60
MM50
MM65
MM60
MM65
MM35
MM45
TM
MF40
MF40
MF55
MM60
MM55
TM
MF45
MM65
MM55
MF55
MM45
MM55
MF55
MM60
MF45
MF50
MM55
MM70
MM55
5:44:49
5:44:52
5:45:14
5:45:31
5:45:32
5:46:11
5:46:24
5:46:51
5:46:56
5:47:32
5:47:37
5:47:37
5:47:42
5:47:43
5:47:46
5:47:58
5:48:09
5:48:25
5:48:32
5:48:33
5:49:07
5:49:26
5:49:29
5:50:12
5:50:57
5:51:09
5:51:20
5:51:37
5:51:39
5:51:51
5:52:15
5:52:15
5:52:18
5:52:34
5:52:38
5:53:08
5:53:17
5:53:41
5:53:41
5:54:03
5:54:04
5:54:09
5:54:13
5:56:09
5:56:33
5:56:39
5:57:27
5:57:28
5:57:44
5:57:52
5:58:22
5:58:26
5:58:48
5:58:48
5:58:49
5:59:29
5:59:54
5:37:04
5:38:40
5:38:47
5:38:24
5:39:39
5:38:54
5:43:08
5:39:00
5:39:18
5:40:05
5:42:37
5:42:52
5:41:56
5:41:31
5:41:44
5:42:04
5:41:29
5:40:33
5:41:51
5:43:08
5:43:38
5:43:58
5:43:59
5:46:16
5:43:29
5:50:48
5:47:08
5:43:55
5:43:57
5:43:48
5:48:59
5:46:23
5:48:25
5:46:30
5:48:04
5:47:56
5:45:59
5:46:15
5:46:13
5:46:18
5:46:21
5:52:48
5:47:28
5:50:27
5:55:12
5:51:34
5:49:28
5:49:27
5:51:14
5:56:16
5:50:40
5:51:48
5:51:13
5:51:13
5:57:35
5:52:05
5:51:56
10317
F2482
11343
11259
9029
11311
10143
F2048
8917
9688
F2552
10473
9458
7982
11001
6889
9088
11409
11212
11278
5351
10864
5387
F2005
11581
7238
10763
11194
11195
F2003
11508
8989
5761
6883
7354
4105
9257
F2111
F2097
9879
5052
7375
10418
F2694
8905
10798
11302
F2719
9328
6346
F2687
11053
F2338
F2337
10152
9752
7950
FINELLA Donato
FERRANDINO Caterina
LIPPINI Simone
PAPCKE Gerd
MOLICA Nicola
GENERINI Stefano
DURAIRAJ Pattu
BERNARDINI Claudia
BORIO Pietro
COLETTI Luciano
ARRIGHI Paola
AHO Juhani
SIDOROWICZ Grzegorz
SPINA Antonio
PRATT Jeremiah
FRANZ Gehringer
AZZALI Fulvio
MILANETTO Mauro
PATALACCI Livio
MUSILLI Pio
MARIANNO Sebastien
SAPORA Carlo
DI BENEDETTO Vincenzo
WERZ Renate
RINGLER Denis
MONTINGELLI Simone
TARGHINI Roberto
LEBOULANGER Dominique
EREMBERT Roland
RAIJA Aller-mattsson
SEEBERGER Hansjoerg
TOSI Giuseppe
ROMANO Vincenzo
LICCARDI Mario
AMBROGI Omar
BUCCI Giuseppe
POTTS Joseph
IORI Daniela
FASCETTI Cinzia
INTILLA Annamaria
FERRARI Luciano
SIMONAZZI Marco
FRANCK Graille
MILANESE Michela
WILSON Larry
BULLETTI Daniele
KEIGHLEY Charles
KEIGHLEY Vivien
MANDELLI Fausto
CORDONE Marco
ROGÉ Lydie
DI DECO Mattia Domenico
BERRUGI Franca
PATTI Dina
BEGGIO Mariano
VIOTTI Roberto
POLIDORI Alfio
UISP PRATO
STARTPASS
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
ATLETICANELLI
ATLETICA CIVITANOVA M.
GSRC GALIMBERTI PONTEDERA
AXA RUNNING TEAM
ATL.CA SAN FERDINANDO
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ
G.S. FILIPPIDE
ASD F.MOSER
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
ATLETICA VILLA AURELIA
ATL.PEGASO
100 MARATHON CLUB
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
TURIN MARATHON
CORRI FORREST
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT
TOCCO RUNNERS CORRILABRUZ
CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA
MARATHON TEAM
ATL. CARRARA
BCC AC
GP ROSSINI
MARATHON CLUB ALTA QUOTA
MARATHON CLUB ALTA QUOTA
ATL.BANCOLE
CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
ENGLAND ATHLETICS
G.S. MAIANO
REIMS ATHLÈTISME
ATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA
GP IL PONTE SAN MINIATO
GP IL PONTE SAN MINIATO
ATL.BASTIA
ATL.TUSCULUM
SUPERMARATHON
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Pag.
24/11/2013 - 18.55
164
164
Pos.
M/F
Cat. Pettorale Cognome Nome
Cat. 1 Società
Tempo
RealTime
9279
9280
9281
9282
9283
9284
9285
9286
9287
9288
9289
9290
9291
9292
9293
9294
9295
9296
1444
7836
7837
1445
7838
7839
7840
7841
1446
1447
7842
7843
1448
7844
7845
1449
7846
1450
172
1128
1177
264
259
1876
1709
1710
265
244
108
8
279
1129
26
12
572
338
MF50
MM50
MM35
MF35
MM60
MM40
MM45
MM45
MF35
TF
MM65
MM75
MF45
MM50
MM70
MF65
MM55
MF40
5:59:54
5:59:59
6:00:00
6:00:01
6:01:03
6:01:04
6:01:18
6:03:07
6:04:21
6:04:22
6:04:54
6:05:18
6:16:28
6:16:28
6:24:45
6:30:00
6:42:56
6:46:43
5:52:05
5:54:24
5:53:59
5:52:29
5:59:49
5:53:13
5:55:39
5:55:28
5:59:32
5:56:58
5:59:13
6:05:10
6:09:05
6:09:06
6:19:11
6:24:09
6:36:48
6:38:58
F2251
7333
11128
F2333
10151
11405
7402
9295
F2009
F2492
9384
11323
F2670
11127
9125
F2181
10721
F2327
ZARANTONELLO Angelina A
BELOTTI Gaspare
BARDUCCI Francesco
DE CLEMENTE Carla
BOLDRIN Adriano
SIMONI Michele
RALF Berndgen
ZAMBONI Marco
BELLO Raheela
CARELLA Alba
PRINCIPE Antonio
MASCIANTONIO Florindo Sa
FAILLI Teresa
STRADA Alessandro
INOUE Yoshikatsu
GUERIN Nancy
TROZZI Riccardo
CELATI Cinzia
ASD SIENARUNNERS
POL.VA S.ANDREA IN BAGNOLO
FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO
ATL. RIV.BR.
POLIZIA MUNICIPALE FI
POL.AVIS.BOLOGNESE
BROWARD COUNTY PUBLIC SCH
G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE
LIBERA
LIBERO
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHL
GS MAIANO
ATLETICA AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO
Servizio Classifiche by Timing Data Service - Spinea (VE). Classifiche on-line su: www.tds-live.com
Scarica

Firenze Marathon 2013 -Ordine di Arrivo Generale